SF University Results from the BCL Cross Country #2 at Indian Valley College on 10/2/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alice Sappenfield Fr V 20:35.3 6:52 3 19/118 6/22 6/22 2/9
Annika Wolberg Jr V 21:48.6 7:16 3 40/118 13/22 13/22 1/4 21:29
Athena Nooney Jr V 19:43.2 6:34 3 7/118 3/22 3/22 2/10
Chelsea Woolf Fr V 27:00.2 9:00 3 103/118 21/22 21/22 1/1
Christina Sze Sr V 23:40.9 7:54 3 68/118 19/22 19/22 1/3 20:53
Eileen Gu Jr V 19:28.8 6:30 3 6/118 2/22 2/22 2/10 19:09
Isabel Matteo Fr V 24:42.4 8:14 3 81/118 20/22 20/22 1/2
Isabella Hochschild Jr V 20:28.7 6:50 3 15/118 4/22 4/22 2/9 19:56
Leila Sulentic Jr V 20:43.9 6:55 3 22/118 8/22 8/22 2/7 20:35
Lucy Hurlbut Jr V 21:03.3 7:01 3 28/118 10/22 10/22 1/5 19:55
Lucy Wadsworth Jr V 21:25 7:08 3 33/118 11/22 11/22 2/5 19:58
Mackenzie Jones Sr V 21:42 7:14 3 37/118 12/22 12/22 2/4 22:37
(0:55,4.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Madeline Boyle Fr V 27:31.8 9:11 3 107/118 22/22 22/22 1/1
Marissa Lumpkin So V 20:33.2 6:51 3 17/118 5/22 5/22 2/9 19:57
Maya Mason Fr V 18:39 6:13 3 3/118 1/22 1/22 2/10
Maya Patel Jr V 22:16.4 7:25 3 48/118 15/22 15/22 1/3 21:17
Mia Giles Fr V 20:41.3 6:54 3 20/118 7/22 7/22 2/8
Nadia Lim So V 22:09.4 7:23 3 45/118 14/22 14/22 1/3 22:14
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Poppy Chrisman Fr V 22:34.5 7:32 3 51/118 16/22 16/22 1/3 You ROCK! (DSP)
Sophie Garcia So V 21:02.8 7:01 3 27/118 9/22 9/22 2/6 22:50
(1:48,7.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Summer Sun Fr V 23:31.9 7:51 3 65/118 18/22 18/22 1/3
Sydney Lee Fr V 22:38.1 7:33 3 53/118 17/22 17/22 1/3 You ROCK! (DSP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/9 98:53
1:54
3 6:36 6:13 6:51 46 6:24 Maya Mason (3), Eileen Gu (6), Athena Nooney (7), Isabella Hochschild (14), Marissa Lumpkin (16)
V 2nd 5 2/5 104:07
0:28
3 6:56 6:52 7:01 32 6:49 Alice Sappenfield (4), Mia Giles (5), Leila Sulentic (6), Sophie Garcia (8), Lucy Hurlbut (9)
V 3rd 5 1/3 109:21
0:51
3 7:17 7:08 7:25 28 7:17 Lucy Wadsworth (3), Mackenzie Jones (4), Annika Wolberg (5), Nadia Lim (7), Maya Patel (9)
V 4th 5 1/2 117:08
2:08
3 7:49 7:32 8:14 15 7:49 Poppy Chrisman (1), Sydney Lee (2), Summer Sun (3), Christina Sze (4), Isabel Matteo (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elliot Singer Sr Lick Wilmerding 18:34.9 6:12
2 Mira Terdiman Sr Lick Wilmerding 18:35.7 6:12
3 Maya Mason Fr SF University 18:39 6:13 1/22 1/22 2/10
4 Maya Lacamp Jr Lick Wilmerding 18:59.1 6:20
5 Sophia Gibson So Urban of San Francisco 19:28.1 6:29
6 Eileen Gu Jr SF University 19:28.8 6:30 2/22 2/22 2/10
7 Athena Nooney Jr SF University 19:43.2 6:34 3/22 3/22 2/10
8 Joya Terdiman So Lick Wilmerding 19:53.5 6:38
9 Jeannie Moreno Sr Lick Wilmerding 19:53.9 6:38
10 Faith Dyogi So Lick Wilmerding 19:55.1 6:38
11 Sydney Roberts Jr Lick Wilmerding 20:01.1 6:40
12 Sophia Stephens Sr Urban of San Francisco 20:01.4 6:40
13 Heidi Meier Jr San Domenico 20:18.3 6:46
14 Cate Kreutzen So Lick Wilmerding 20:27.6 6:49
15 Isabella Hochschild Jr SF University 20:28.7 6:50 4/22 4/22 2/9
16 Natasha Ong Fr Urban of San Francisco 20:29.9 6:50
17 Marissa Lumpkin So SF University 20:33.2 6:51 5/22 5/22 2/9
18 Gracyn Hayunga Jr Marin Academy 20:34.8 6:52
19 Alice Sappenfield Fr SF University 20:35.3 6:52 6/22 6/22 2/9
20 Mia Giles Fr SF University 20:41.3 6:54 7/22 7/22 2/8
21 Isabelle Thiara Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 20:43.4 6:54
22 Leila Sulentic Jr SF University 20:43.9 6:55 8/22 8/22 2/7
23 Sierra Cameron Jr Marin Academy 20:53.3 6:58
24 Viva Donohoe Sr Lick Wilmerding 20:53.9 6:58
25 Dagny Wallace Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 21:01.1 7:00
26 Lily Ellsworth Yow So Marin Academy 21:02.5 7:01
27 Sophie Garcia So SF University 21:02.8 7:01 9/22 9/22 2/6
28 Lucy Hurlbut Jr SF University 21:03.3 7:01 10/22 10/22 1/5
29 Sofia Stein Fr Lick Wilmerding 21:04.3 7:01
30 Caroline Kreutzen Jr Lick Wilmerding 21:12.2 7:04
31 Anu Tao So Lick Wilmerding 21:14.2 7:05
32 Sofia Houts Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 21:21.1 7:07
33 Lucy Wadsworth Jr SF University 21:25 7:08 11/22 11/22 2/5
34 Simonne Alunan Sr Urban of San Francisco 21:33.8 7:11
35 Sofia Telfer Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 21:35.6 7:12
36 Talia Harrison So Urban of San Francisco 21:37.4 7:12
37 Mackenzie Jones Sr SF University 21:42 7:14 12/22 12/22 2/4
38 Izzy Shilakes Sr Marin Academy 21:45.2 7:15
39 Driscoll Callan Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 21:48.5 7:16
40 Annika Wolberg Jr SF University 21:48.6 7:16 13/22 13/22 1/4
41 Sydney Ghobadian Sr Marin Academy 21:51.2 7:17
42 Emma Bailey So Marin Academy 21:51.8 7:17
43 Chloe Butler Fr Bay School of San Francisco 21:52.2 7:17
44 Rebecca Lepinard Fr Lick Wilmerding 21:58.1 7:19
45 Nadia Lim So SF University 22:09.4 7:23 14/22 14/22 1/3
46 Dawson Hoe Fr Urban of San Francisco 22:11.4 7:24
47 Rose Mayer Fr Lick Wilmerding 22:12.7 7:24
48 Maya Patel Jr SF University 22:16.4 7:25 15/22 15/22 1/3
49 Isabella Schauble So Marin Academy 22:27.4 7:29
50 Hannah Moscovici Sr Bay School of San Francisco 22:33.1 7:31
51 Poppy Chrisman Fr SF University 22:34.5 7:32 16/22 16/22 1/3
52 Janne Schulz So Convent and Stuart Hall 22:36.4 7:32
53 Sydney Lee Fr SF University 22:38.1 7:33 17/22 17/22 1/3
54 Sarah Paper Sr Marin Academy 22:49.2 7:36
55 Adele Bonomi Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 22:49.3 7:36
56 Isabel Delen Fr Urban of San Francisco 22:54.2 7:38
57 Caroline Wu So Urban of San Francisco 23:00.3 7:40
58 Madeline Thiara So Convent and Stuart Hall 23:01.8 7:41
59 Mia Sassi So Convent and Stuart Hall 23:10.6 7:44
60 Virginia Morford Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 23:15.2 7:45
61 Dafne Moskowitz So Jewish Community 23:24 7:48
62 Zara Kiger Jr Marin Academy 23:26.7 7:49
63 Julia Kearney Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 23:30.4 7:50
64 Sally Cobb Sr Urban of San Francisco 23:31.5 7:51
65 Summer Sun Fr SF University 23:31.9 7:51 18/22 18/22 1/3
66 Molly Young So Bay School of San Francisco 23:33.9 7:51
67 Indigo Mudbhary So Lick Wilmerding 23:39.8 7:53
68 Christina Sze Sr SF University 23:40.9 7:54 19/22 19/22 1/3
69 Cleo Harrison-felner Sr Drew 23:51.9 7:57
70 Anala Newton Fr San Francisco Waldorf 24:02.9 8:01
71 Malia Fillipow Sr Urban of San Francisco 24:05.7 8:02
72 Natalie Posner Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 24:06.5 8:02
73 Jillian Lahart Fr San Domenico 24:13.8 8:05
74 Clara Bonomi Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 24:20.1 8:07
75 Hannah Kaye Sr San Domenico 24:32.8 8:11
76 Ryann Minnis Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 24:35.5 8:12
77 Alliza Manayan Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 24:37.8 8:13
78 Zoriana Sand Jr Drew 24:39.8 8:13
79 Talia Green So Marin Academy 24:41.5 8:14
80 Caroline Niver Jr Marin Academy 24:41.7 8:14
81 Isabel Matteo Fr SF University 24:42.4 8:14 20/22 20/22 1/2
82 Ryan Samway Sr San Domenico 24:43.4 8:14
83 Kate Luehrsen Sr Marin Academy 24:45.8 8:15
84 Maeven Mcshane Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 24:58.7 8:20
85 Molly Weiner Sr Lick Wilmerding 25:05.9 8:22
86 Eva Peschel Sr Drew 25:10.7 8:24
87 Ella Wilshire So Bay School of San Francisco 25:13.1 8:24
88 Raphaelle Laluyaux Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 25:15.1 8:25
89 Estella Martin Fr Lick Wilmerding 25:22.2 8:27
90 Mia Shao So Lick Wilmerding 25:30 8:30
91 Katherine Hanson Fr Bay School of San Francisco 25:33.3 8:31
92 Lily Ott So San Domenico 25:41.2 8:34
93 Sophia Timpson Jr San Domenico 25:42 8:34
94 Emily Sturman Jr Lick Wilmerding 25:59.7 8:40
95 Maitlynne Alamar Jr Bay School of San Francisco 26:00.6 8:40
96 Naomi Taxay Fr Lick Wilmerding 26:23.1 8:48
97 Olivia Hoffsis So San Francisco Waldorf 26:28.8 8:50
98 Zoe Moskowitz Sr Jewish Community 26:35.5 8:52
99 Molly Darling Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 26:37.3 8:52
100 Anoushka Kirsch Fr Bay School of San Francisco 26:38 8:53
101 Annie Xinran Fr San Domenico 26:53.3 8:58
102 Malia Glassman Jr Drew 26:54.7 8:58
103 Chelsea Woolf Fr SF University 27:00.2 9:00 21/22 21/22 1/1
104 Haven Frombgen Fr San Francisco Waldorf 27:04.1 9:01
105 Katherine Mendez Fr Bay School of San Francisco 27:05.2 9:02
106 Olivia Rounsaville So Convent and Stuart Hall 27:24.5 9:08
107 Madeline Boyle Fr SF University 27:31.8 9:11 22/22 22/22 1/1
108 Zoey Lofgren Sr San Francisco Waldorf 27:39.3 9:13
109 Amelia Hayward Fr Urban of San Francisco 28:14.1 9:25
110 Hannah Momsen So Bay School of San Francisco 28:20 9:27
111 Taina Mattiazzi Sr San Francisco Waldorf 28:22.7 9:28
112 Teraza Shea Jr San Domenico 28:57.1 9:39
113 Kira Rapp Fr San Francisco Waldorf 29:20 9:47
114 Isabel Yaffe Fr San Francisco Waldorf 29:20 9:47
115 Eleanor Mayer So Drew 31:09.4 10:23
116 Sasha Mishkin Jr Marin Academy 31:29.7 10:30
117 Emelia Sagatelyan So Drew 32:27.5 10:49
118 Mira Crane Fr Jewish Community 32:31.2 10:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lick Wilmerding
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
95:57
19:11
6:24
24 Elliot Singer
Sr
18:35
6:12
1
Mira Terdiman
Sr
18:36
6:12
2
Maya Lacamp
Jr
18:59
6:20
4
Joya Terdiman
So
19:54
6:38
8
Jeannie Moreno
Sr
19:54
6:38
9
Faith Dyogi
So
19:55
6:38
10
Sydney Roberts
Jr
20:01
6:40
11
2 SF University
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:54
98:53
19:47
6:36
46 Maya Mason
Fr
18:39
6:13
3
Eileen Gu
Jr
19:29
6:30
6
Athena Nooney
Jr
19:43
6:34
7
Isabella Hochschild
Jr
20:29
6:50
14
Marissa Lumpkin
So
20:33
6:51
16
Alice Sappenfield
Fr
20:35
6:52
18
Mia Giles
Fr
20:41
6:54
19
3 Urban of San Francisco
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:09
103:11
20:38
6:53
84 Sophia Gibson
So
19:28
6:29
5
Sophia Stephens
Sr
20:01
6:40
12
Natasha Ong
Fr
20:30
6:50
15
Simonne Alunan
Sr
21:34
7:11
25
Talia Harrison
So
21:37
7:12
27
Dawson Hoe
Fr
22:11
7:24
33
Isabel Delen
Fr
22:54
7:38
38
4 Marin Academy
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
106:07
21:13
7:04
119 Gracyn Hayunga
Jr
20:35
6:52
17
Sierra Cameron
Jr
20:53
6:58
21
Lily Ellsworth Yow
So
21:03
7:01
23
Izzy Shilakes
Sr
21:45
7:15
28
Sydney Ghobadian
Sr
21:51
7:17
30
Emma Bailey
So
21:52
7:17
31
Isabella Schauble
So
22:27
7:29
34
5 Convent and Stuart Hall
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:05
106:30
21:18
7:06
121 Isabelle Thiara
Sr
20:43
6:54
20
Dagny Wallace
Jr
21:01
7:00
22
Sofia Houts
Jr
21:21
7:07
24
Sofia Telfer
Sr
21:36
7:12
26
Driscoll Callan
Jr
21:49
7:16
29
Janne Schulz
So
22:36
7:32
36
Adele Bonomi
Sr
22:49
7:36
37
6 San Domenico
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:23
119:30
23:54
7:58
192 Heidi Meier
Jr
20:18
6:46
13
Jillian Lahart
Fr
24:14
8:05
42
Hannah Kaye
Sr
24:33
8:11
43
Ryan Samway
Sr
24:43
8:14
45
Lily Ott
So
25:41
8:34
49
Sophia Timpson
Jr
25:42
8:34
50
Annie Xinran
Fr
26:53
8:58
54
7 Bay School of San Francisco
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:41
118:46
23:45
7:55
201 Chloe Butler
Fr
21:52
7:17
32
Hannah Moscovici
Sr
22:33
7:31
35
Molly Young
So
23:34
7:51
39
Ella Wilshire
So
25:13
8:24
47
Katherine Hanson
Fr
25:33
8:31
48
Maitlynne Alamar
Jr
26:01
8:40
51
Anoushka Kirsch
Fr
26:38
8:53
53
8 Drew
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 7:18
131:47
26:21
8:47
246 Cleo Harrison-felner
Sr
23:52
7:57
40
Zoriana Sand
Jr
24:40
8:13
44
Eva Peschel
Sr
25:11
8:24
46
Malia Glassman
Jr
26:55
8:58
55
Eleanor Mayer
So
31:09
10:23
61
Emelia Sagatelyan
So
32:28
10:49
62




9 San Francisco Waldorf
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:20
133:38
26:44
8:55
264 Anala Newton
Fr
24:03
8:01
41
Olivia Hoffsis
So
26:29
8:50
52
Haven Frombgen
Fr
27:04
9:01
56
Zoey Lofgren
Sr
27:39
9:13
57
Taina Mattiazzi
Sr
28:23
9:28
58
Kira Rapp
Fr
29:20
9:47
59
Isabel Yaffe
Fr
29:20
9:47
60
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lick Wilmerding
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
102:22
20:28
6:49
23 Faith Dyogi
So
19:55
6:38
1
Sydney Roberts
Jr
20:01
6:40
2
Cate Kreutzen
So
20:28
6:49
3
Viva Donohoe
Sr
20:54
6:58
7
Sofia Stein
Fr
21:04
7:01
10
Caroline Kreutzen
Jr
21:12
7:04
11
Anu Tao
So
21:14
7:05
12
2 SF University
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
104:07
20:49
6:56
32 Alice Sappenfield
Fr
20:35
6:52
4
Mia Giles
Fr
20:41
6:54
5
Leila Sulentic
Jr
20:44
6:55
6
Sophie Garcia
So
21:03
7:01
8
Lucy Hurlbut
Jr
21:03
7:01
9
Lucy Wadsworth
Jr
21:25
7:08
13
Mackenzie Jones
Sr
21:42
7:14
14
3 Marin Academy
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:50
115:17
23:03
7:41
108 Emma Bailey
So
21:52
7:17
15
Isabella Schauble
So
22:27
7:29
17
Sarah Paper
Sr
22:49
7:36
19
Zara Kiger
Jr
23:27
7:49
26
Talia Green
So
24:42
8:14
31
Caroline Niver
Jr
24:42
8:14
32
Kate Luehrsen
Sr
24:46
8:15
33
4 Convent and Stuart Hall
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:39
114:53
22:59
7:40
110 Janne Schulz
So
22:36
7:32
18
Adele Bonomi
Sr
22:49
7:36
20
Madeline Thiara
So
23:02
7:41
23
Mia Sassi
So
23:11
7:44
24
Virginia Morford
Jr
23:15
7:45
25
Julia Kearney
Fr
23:30
7:50
27
Natalie Posner
Fr
24:07
8:02
30
5 Urban of San Francisco
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:54
115:43
23:09
7:43
116 Dawson Hoe
Fr
22:11
7:24
16
Isabel Delen
Fr
22:54
7:38
21
Caroline Wu
So
23:00
7:40
22
Sally Cobb
Sr
23:32
7:51
28
Malia Fillipow
Sr
24:06
8:02
29
Amelia Hayward
Fr
28:14
9:25
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:51
109:21
21:52
7:17
28 Lucy Wadsworth
Jr
21:25
7:08
3
Mackenzie Jones
Sr
21:42
7:14
4
Annika Wolberg
Jr
21:49
7:16
5
Nadia Lim
So
22:09
7:23
7
Maya Patel
Jr
22:16
7:25
9
Poppy Chrisman
Fr
22:35
7:32
10
Sydney Lee
Fr
22:38
7:33
11
2 Lick Wilmerding
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:28
110:17
22:03
7:21
30 Caroline Kreutzen
Jr
21:12
7:04
1
Anu Tao
So
21:14
7:05
2
Rebecca Lepinard
Fr
21:58
7:19
6
Rose Mayer
Fr
22:13
7:24
8
Indigo Mudbhary
So
23:40
7:53
13
Molly Weiner
Sr
25:06
8:22
19
Estella Martin
Fr
25:22
8:27
21
3 Convent and Stuart Hall
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:07
121:10
24:14
8:05
74 Julia Kearney
Fr
23:30
7:50
12
Natalie Posner
Fr
24:07
8:02
14
Clara Bonomi
Fr
24:20
8:07
15
Ryann Minnis
Sr
24:36
8:12
16
Alliza Manayan
Jr
24:38
8:13
17
Maeven Mcshane
Sr
24:59
8:20
18
Raphaelle Laluyaux
Jr
25:15
8:25
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:08
117:08
23:26
7:49
15 Poppy Chrisman
Fr
22:35
7:32
1
Sydney Lee
Fr
22:38
7:33
2
Summer Sun
Fr
23:32
7:51
3
Christina Sze
Sr
23:41
7:54
4
Isabel Matteo
Fr
24:42
8:14
5
Chelsea Woolf
Fr
27:00
9:00
11
Madeline Boyle
Fr
27:32
9:11
12
2 Lick Wilmerding
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
128:21
25:40
8:33
40 Molly Weiner
Sr
25:06
8:22
6
Estella Martin
Fr
25:22
8:27
7
Mia Shao
So
25:30
8:30
8
Emily Sturman
Jr
26:00
8:40
9
Naomi Taxay
Fr
26:23
8:48
10








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.