SF University Results from the Jim Tracy-BAC Challenge at GGP - BCL on 10/11/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alice Sappenfield Fr F/S 21:06.8 6:49 3.1 5/66 2/12 6/21 2/10
Annika Wolberg Jr V 21:59.7 7:06 3.1 25/73 7/9 12/21 1/4 22:04
(0:04,0.3)
21:36 21:36 21:36 You ROCK! (LY)
Athena Nooney Jr V 20:26.5 6:36 3.1 7/73 2/9 3/21 3/12 23:06
(2:39,11.5)
23:06
(2:39,11.5)
20:03 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Chelsea Woolf Fr F/S 27:11.9 8:46 3.1 49/66 11/12 20/21 2/2
Christina Sze Sr V 24:31.7 7:55 3.1 50/73 9/9 18/21 3/3 22:13 22:31 22:04 21:54
Eileen Gu Jr V 19:53.4 6:25 3.1 4/73 1/9 1/21 3/12 20:20
(0:27,2.2)
19:19 19:19 19:19 You ROCK! (LY)
Isabel Matteo Fr F/S 25:11.6 8:08 3.1 35/66 10/12 19/21 1/2
Isabella Hochschild Jr V 21:10.8 6:50 3.1 16/73 5/9 7/21 1/7 21:33
(0:22,1.7)
20:53 20:53 19:56 You ROCK! (LY)
Leila Sulentic Jr V 20:54.6 6:45 3.1 14/73 4/9 5/21 1/9 21:18
(0:23,1.8)
21:10
(0:15,1.2)
21:10
(0:15,1.2)
20:28 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lucy Hurlbut Jr V 20:52.4 6:44 3.1 12/73 3/9 4/21 1/11 20:56
(0:04,0.3)
20:58
(0:06,0.5)
20:27 20:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Mackenzie Jones Sr V 21:57.9 7:05 3.1 24/73 6/9 11/21 1/6 20:55 21:26 20:55 20:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madeline Boyle Fr F/S 27:45.5 8:57 3.1 51/66 12/12 21/21 2/2
Marissa Lumpkin So F/S 21:15.1 6:51 3.1 6/66 3/12 8/21 2/9 20:53 20:53 20:15
Maya Mason Fr F/S 20:06.2 6:29 3.1 1/66 1/12 2/21 1/10 18:27
Maya Patel Jr V 22:48.3 7:21 3.1 32/73 8/9 15/21 1/3 22:11 21:38 21:38 21:38
Mia Giles Fr F/S 21:25.3 6:55 3.1 7/66 4/12 9/21 1/8
Nadia Lim So F/S 22:21.5 7:13 3.1 11/66 6/12 13/21 1/6 23:39
(1:18,5.5)
23:39
(1:18,5.5)
21:12 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Poppy Chrisman Fr F/S 22:38.6 7:18 3.1 17/66 7/12 14/21 1/5
Sophie Garcia So F/S 21:37.5 6:59 3.1 8/66 5/12 10/21 1/6 22:38
(1:01,4.5)
22:27
(0:50,3.7)
22:27
(0:50,3.7)
20:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Summer Sun Fr F/S 24:06.8 7:47 3.1 28/66 9/12 17/21 1/3
Sydney Lee Fr F/S 23:41.2 7:38 3.1 21/66 8/12 16/21 2/3
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 103:18
1:17
3.1 6:40 6:25 6:50 46 6:40 105:05
(1:47,1.7)
102:00 101:10 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Eileen Gu (4), Athena Nooney (7), Lucy Hurlbut (10), Leila Sulentic (12), Isabella Hochschild (13)
F/S 1st 5 1/6 105:31
1:31
3.1 6:48 6:29 6:59 27 6:48 105:52
(0:21,0.3)
105:52
(0:21,0.3)
105:52
(0:21,0.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Maya Mason (1), Alice Sappenfield (5), Marissa Lumpkin (6), Mia Giles (7), Sophie Garcia (8)
F/S 2nd 5 1/2 118:00
2:50
3.1 7:37 7:13 8:08 26 7:37 112:33 112:33 Nadia Lim (1), Poppy Chrisman (3), Sydney Lee (6), Summer Sun (7), Isabel Matteo (9)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mira Terdiman Sr Lick Wilmerding 19:20.3 6:14
2 Elliot Singer Sr Lick Wilmerding 19:42.3 6:21
3 Sage Sanderson So Branson 19:52.1 6:25
4 Eileen Gu Jr SF University 19:53.4 6:25 1/9 1/21 3/12 20:20
(0:27)
19:19 19:19 You ROCK! (LY)
5 Aila Owens Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 20:00.3 6:27
6 Natalie Perez So St Joseph Notre Dame 20:18.3 6:33
7 Athena Nooney Jr SF University 20:26.5 6:36 2/9 3/21 3/12 23:06
(2:39)
23:06
(2:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Sophia Stephens Sr Urban of San Francisco 20:41.7 6:41
9 Heidi Meier Jr San Domenico 20:49.6 6:43
10 Sophia Gibson So Urban of San Francisco 20:50.2 6:43
11 Caitlin Evers Jr Branson 20:52.1 6:44
12 Lucy Hurlbut Jr SF University 20:52.4 6:44 3/9 4/21 1/11 20:56
(0:04)
20:58
(0:06)
20:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
13 Jeannie Moreno Sr Lick Wilmerding 20:53.5 6:44
14 Leila Sulentic Jr SF University 20:54.6 6:45 4/9 5/21 1/9 21:18
(0:23)
21:10
(0:15)
21:10
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Natasha Ong Fr Urban of San Francisco 20:55.1 6:45
16 Isabella Hochschild Jr SF University 21:10.8 6:50 5/9 7/21 1/7 21:33
(0:22)
20:53 20:53 You ROCK! (LY)
17 Gracyn Hayunga Jr Marin Academy 21:14.5 6:51
18 Sierra Cameron Jr Marin Academy 21:20.8 6:53
19 Jessica Mckay Sr Athenian 21:22.2 6:54
20 Carly Yoon Jr Branson 21:24.4 6:54
21 Sydney Roberts Jr Lick Wilmerding 21:31.4 6:57
22 Dagny Wallace Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 21:34.7 6:58
23 Lily Ellsworth Yow So Marin Academy 21:39.2 6:59
24 Mackenzie Jones Sr SF University 21:57.9 7:05 6/9 11/21 1/6 20:55 21:26 20:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Annika Wolberg Jr SF University 21:59.7 7:06 7/9 12/21 1/4 22:04
(0:04)
21:36 21:36 You ROCK! (LY)
26 Emma Allen So Branson 22:08.2 7:08
27 Sarah Paper Sr Marin Academy 22:22.1 7:13
28 Sofia Houts Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 22:28.6 7:15
29 Emma Bailey So Marin Academy 22:28.7 7:15
30 Driscoll Callan Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 22:30.2 7:16
31 Sofia Telfer Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 22:40.8 7:19
32 Maya Patel Jr SF University 22:48.3 7:21 8/9 15/21 1/3 22:11 21:38 21:38
33 Kiana Cristobal Jr Athenian 22:50.7 7:22
34 Izzy Shilakes Sr Marin Academy 22:53.5 7:23
35 Hannah Moscovici Sr Bay School of San Francisco 22:53.8 7:23
36 Alexa Polsky Fr Branson 22:55.1 7:24
37 Jaida Sieu So St Joseph Notre Dame 22:55.3 7:24
38 Isabella Schauble So Marin Academy 23:04 7:26
39 Adele Bonomi Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 23:25.6 7:33
40 Maddie Folkers Jr Branson 23:26.9 7:34
41 Sydney Hwang Sr Branson 23:30.2 7:35
42 Danielle Perez Sr St Joseph Notre Dame 23:32.5 7:36
43 Sydney Ghobadian Sr Marin Academy 23:38.3 7:38
44 Virginia Morford Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 23:41 7:38
45 Jordyn Huff Sr Branson 23:50.2 7:41
46 Ariez Pimentel Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 24:00.8 7:45
47 Stasia Winslow Jr Branson 24:02 7:45
48 Zara Kiger Jr Marin Academy 24:22.8 7:52
49 Talia Green So Marin Academy 24:27.1 7:53
50 Christina Sze Sr SF University 24:31.7 7:55 9/9 18/21 3/3 22:13 22:31 22:04
51 Sara Fast Jr Bay School of San Francisco 24:35.9 7:56
52 Cleo Harrison-felner Sr Drew 24:37.2 7:57
53 Caroline Niver Jr Marin Academy 24:38.3 7:57
54 Elizabeth Mongillo Sr Bay School of San Francisco 24:49.6 8:01
55 Sophia Milan-howells Jr Branson 25:17.8 8:10
56 Jillian Lahart Fr San Domenico 25:32.2 8:14
57 Maddie Lowe Jr Branson 25:33.9 8:15
58 Ananya Sridhar Jr Lick Wilmerding 25:55.4 8:22
59 Zoriana Sand Jr Drew 25:57.4 8:22
60 Kate Luehrsen Sr Marin Academy 26:09.7 8:26
61 Molly Weiner Sr Lick Wilmerding 26:17.5 8:29
62 Sophie Fast Jr Bay School of San Francisco 26:24.7 8:31
63 Ryan Samway Sr San Domenico 26:26.5 8:32
64 Sophie Mateja Fr Pescadero 26:32.5 8:34
65 Meg Wiley Jr Lick Wilmerding 26:51 8:40
66 Hannah Kaye Sr San Domenico 26:57.6 8:42
67 Annie Xinran Fr San Domenico 27:03.3 8:44
68 Malia Glassman Jr Drew 28:12.1 9:06
69 Lily Ott So San Domenico 28:18.3 9:08
70 Sasha Mishkin Jr Marin Academy 32:40.4 10:32
71 Morgan Reidy So Pescadero 33:20.3 10:45
72 Camilla Sagatelyan Jr Drew 33:34.5 10:50
73 Emerald Webb Jr Pescadero 38:10 12:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:17
103:18
20:40
6:40
46 Eileen Gu
Jr
19:53
6:25
4
Athena Nooney
Jr
20:27
6:36
7
Lucy Hurlbut
Jr
20:52
6:44
10
Leila Sulentic
Jr
20:55
6:45
12
Isabella Hochschild
Jr
21:11
6:50
13
Mackenzie Jones
Sr
21:58
7:05
20
Annika Wolberg
Jr
22:00
7:06
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Lick Wilmerding
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 6:35
107:23
21:29
6:56
70 Mira Terdiman
Sr
19:20
6:14
1
Elliot Singer
Sr
19:42
6:21
2
Jeannie Moreno
Sr
20:54
6:44
11
Sydney Roberts
Jr
21:31
6:57
17
Ananya Sridhar
Jr
25:55
8:22
39
Molly Weiner
Sr
26:18
8:29
40
Meg Wiley
Jr
26:51
8:40
42
3 Branson
2-4-3-3-3
Gap: 3:03
107:12
21:26
6:55
79 Sage Sanderson
So
19:52
6:25
3
Caitlin Evers
Jr
20:52
6:44
9
Carly Yoon
Jr
21:24
6:54
16
Emma Allen
So
22:08
7:08
22
Alexa Polsky
Fr
22:55
7:24
29
Maddie Folkers
Jr
23:27
7:34
33
Sydney Hwang
Sr
23:30
7:35
34
4 Marin Academy
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:14
109:05
21:49
7:02
96 Gracyn Hayunga
Jr
21:15
6:51
14
Sierra Cameron
Jr
21:21
6:53
15
Lily Ellsworth Yow
So
21:39
6:59
19
Sarah Paper
Sr
22:22
7:13
23
Emma Bailey
So
22:29
7:15
25
Izzy Shilakes
Sr
22:54
7:23
28
Isabella Schauble
So
23:04
7:26
31
5 St Joseph Notre Dame
4-2-4-5-5
Gap: 4:01
110:47
22:09
7:09
113 Aila Owens
Jr
20:00
6:27
5
Natalie Perez
So
20:18
6:33
6
Jaida Sieu
So
22:55
7:24
30
Danielle Perez
Sr
23:33
7:36
35
Ariez Pimentel
Jr
24:01
7:45
37








6 Convent and Stuart Hall
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:51
112:40
22:32
7:16
127 Dagny Wallace
Jr
21:35
6:58
18
Sofia Houts
Jr
22:29
7:15
24
Driscoll Callan
Jr
22:30
7:16
26
Sofia Telfer
Sr
22:41
7:19
27
Adele Bonomi
Sr
23:26
7:33
32
Virginia Morford
Jr
23:41
7:38
36




7 San Domenico
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 6:14
126:49
25:22
8:11
174 Heidi Meier
Jr
20:50
6:43
8
Jillian Lahart
Fr
25:32
8:14
38
Ryan Samway
Sr
26:27
8:32
41
Hannah Kaye
Sr
26:58
8:42
43
Annie Xinran
Fr
27:03
8:44
44
Lily Ott
So
28:18
9:08
45




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maya Mason Fr SF University 20:06.2 6:29 1/12 2/21 1/10
2 Kaira Shlipak So Lick Wilmerding 20:57.2 6:46
3 Joya Terdiman So Lick Wilmerding 20:57.4 6:46
4 Faith Dyogi So Lick Wilmerding 21:04.8 6:48
5 Alice Sappenfield Fr SF University 21:06.8 6:49 2/12 6/21 2/10
6 Marissa Lumpkin So SF University 21:15.1 6:51 3/12 8/21 2/9 20:53 20:53
7 Mia Giles Fr SF University 21:25.3 6:55 4/12 9/21 1/8
8 Sophie Garcia So SF University 21:37.5 6:59 5/12 10/21 1/6 22:38
(1:01)
22:27
(0:50)
22:27
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Chloe Butler Fr Bay School of San Francisco 22:14.5 7:10
10 Cate Kreutzen So Lick Wilmerding 22:19.7 7:12
11 Nadia Lim So SF University 22:21.5 7:13 6/12 13/21 1/6 23:39
(1:18)
23:39
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Dawson Hoe Fr Urban of San Francisco 22:24.4 7:14
13 Talia Harrison So Urban of San Francisco 22:26.8 7:14
14 Eliza Hawley So Branson 22:33.3 7:17
15 Amelia Maltz Fr Lick Wilmerding 22:34.8 7:17
16 Louisa Romero Fr Lick Wilmerding 22:37.3 7:18
17 Poppy Chrisman Fr SF University 22:38.6 7:18 7/12 14/21 1/5
18 Sofia Stein Fr Lick Wilmerding 23:09.7 7:28
19 Rebecca Lepinard Fr Lick Wilmerding 23:11.3 7:29
20 Janne Schulz So Convent and Stuart Hall 23:39.1 7:38
21 Sydney Lee Fr SF University 23:41.2 7:38 8/12 16/21 2/3
22 Caroline Wu So Urban of San Francisco 23:47.3 7:40
23 Maddie O'keefe So Branson 23:50.1 7:41
24 Isabel Delen Fr Urban of San Francisco 23:50.8 7:42
25 Madeline Thiara So Convent and Stuart Hall 23:52.7 7:42
26 Jennifer O'byrne So Athenian 24:06.2 7:47
27 Mia Sassi So Convent and Stuart Hall 24:06.6 7:47
28 Summer Sun Fr SF University 24:06.8 7:47 9/12 17/21 1/3
29 Amanda Cutrer Fr Athenian 24:10.5 7:48
30 Julia Kearney Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 24:30.1 7:54
31 Lea Huang-yanez Fr Lick Wilmerding 24:46.4 7:59
32 Anala Newton Fr San Francisco Waldorf 24:49.1 8:00
33 Molly Young So Bay School of San Francisco 24:54.3 8:02
34 H John RWC 25:03.9 8:05
35 Isabel Matteo Fr SF University 25:11.6 8:08 10/12 19/21 1/2
36 Ellie Jones So Branson 25:17.7 8:10
37 Clara Bonomi Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 25:39.4 8:17
38 Natalie Posner Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 25:44.1 8:18
39 Shima Konishi-gray Fr Lick Wilmerding 25:51 8:20
40 Ella Wilshire So Bay School of San Francisco 25:57.3 8:22
41 Mei-mei Krause So Lick Wilmerding 25:58.4 8:23
42 K Gee RWC 25:59.3 8:23
43 S Araujo RWC 26:00.2 8:23
44 Olivia Hoffsis So San Francisco Waldorf 26:41.1 8:36
45 Katherine Hanson Fr Bay School of San Francisco 26:54.2 8:41
46 Khanh Nguyen Fr Athenian 27:07.9 8:45
47 Haven Frombgen Fr San Francisco Waldorf 27:08 8:45
48 Mia Shao So Lick Wilmerding 27:08.6 8:45
49 Chelsea Woolf Fr SF University 27:11.9 8:46 11/12 20/21 2/2
50 Alison Whiteside Fr Athenian 27:41.1 8:56
51 Madeline Boyle Fr SF University 27:45.5 8:57 12/12 21/21 2/2
52 Hollis Carey So Athenian 27:56.7 9:01
53 Katya Crawford Fr Branson 28:02.6 9:03
54 Tess Murphy Fr Athenian 29:29.5 9:31
55 Katherine Mendez Fr Bay School of San Francisco 29:35.7 9:33
56 Elizabeth Kushelevsky Fr Branson 29:38.6 9:34
57 Charlotte Recktenwald Fr Branson 29:49.5 9:37
58 Hannah Momsen So Bay School of San Francisco 29:55.1 9:39
59 Sophie Swida Fr Athenian 29:59.5 9:40
60 Alexa Weinstein So Athenian 30:01.8 9:41
61 Sasha Feldman Fr Bay School of San Francisco 30:05.1 9:42
62 Eleanor Mayer So Drew 30:27.9 9:50
63 Olivia Rounsaville So Convent and Stuart Hall 30:43.9 9:55
64 Sandra Juarez Fr Athenian 31:14.1 10:05
65 Emelia Sagatelyan So Drew 37:10 11:59
66 J Luox RWC 37:45 12:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:31
105:31
21:06
6:48
27 Maya Mason
Fr
20:06
6:29
1
Alice Sappenfield
Fr
21:07
6:49
5
Marissa Lumpkin
So
21:15
6:51
6
Mia Giles
Fr
21:25
6:55
7
Sophie Garcia
So
21:38
6:59
8
Nadia Lim
So
22:22
7:13
11
Poppy Chrisman
Fr
22:39
7:18
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Lick Wilmerding
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:38
107:54
21:35
6:58
32 Kaira Shlipak
So
20:57
6:46
2
Joya Terdiman
So
20:57
6:46
3
Faith Dyogi
So
21:05
6:48
4
Cate Kreutzen
So
22:20
7:12
10
Amelia Maltz
Fr
22:35
7:17
13
Louisa Romero
Fr
22:37
7:18
14
Sofia Stein
Fr
23:10
7:28
16
3 Convent and Stuart Hall
5-5-4-3-3
Gap: 2:00
121:48
24:22
7:51
106 Janne Schulz
So
23:39
7:38
17
Madeline Thiara
So
23:53
7:42
19
Mia Sassi
So
24:07
7:47
21
Julia Kearney
Fr
24:30
7:54
23
Clara Bonomi
Fr
25:39
8:17
26
Natalie Posner
Fr
25:44
8:18
27
Olivia Rounsaville
So
30:44
9:55
41
4 Branson
4-3-3-4-4
Gap: 7:05
129:22
25:52
8:21
124 Eliza Hawley
So
22:33
7:17
12
Maddie O'keefe
So
23:50
7:41
18
Ellie Jones
So
25:18
8:10
25
Katya Crawford
Fr
28:03
9:03
33
Elizabeth Kushelevsky
Fr
29:39
9:34
36
Charlotte Recktenwald
Fr
29:50
9:37
37




5 Bay School of San Francisco
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 7:21
129:36
25:55
8:22
125 Chloe Butler
Fr
22:15
7:10
9
Molly Young
So
24:54
8:02
24
Ella Wilshire
So
25:57
8:22
28
Katherine Hanson
Fr
26:54
8:41
29
Katherine Mendez
Fr
29:36
9:33
35
Hannah Momsen
So
29:55
9:39
38
Sasha Feldman
Fr
30:05
9:42
40
6 Athenian
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:51
131:02
26:12
8:27
135 Jennifer O'byrne
So
24:06
7:47
20
Amanda Cutrer
Fr
24:11
7:48
22
Khanh Nguyen
Fr
27:08
8:45
30
Alison Whiteside
Fr
27:41
8:56
31
Hollis Carey
So
27:57
9:01
32
Tess Murphy
Fr
29:30
9:31
34
Sophie Swida
Fr
30:00
9:40
39
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:50
118:00
23:36
7:37
26 Nadia Lim
So
22:22
7:13
1
Poppy Chrisman
Fr
22:39
7:18
3
Sydney Lee
Fr
23:41
7:38
6
Summer Sun
Fr
24:07
7:47
7
Isabel Matteo
Fr
25:12
8:08
9
Chelsea Woolf
Fr
27:12
8:46
13
Madeline Boyle
Fr
27:46
8:57
14
2 Lick Wilmerding
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:14
119:36
23:55
7:43
29 Louisa Romero
Fr
22:37
7:18
2
Sofia Stein
Fr
23:10
7:28
4
Rebecca Lepinard
Fr
23:11
7:29
5
Lea Huang-yanez
Fr
24:46
7:59
8
Shima Konishi-gray
Fr
25:51
8:20
10
Mei-mei Krause
So
25:58
8:23
11
Mia Shao
So
27:09
8:45
12
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.