West High School Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/19/22
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ainsley Paulson | Jr | V | 19:51.9 | 6:47 | 2.93 | 41/118 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 23/23 | 19:16.8 | 19:51.5 | 19:16.8 | ||
Alexis Wolfinger | So | V | 19:59.9 | 6:50 | 2.93 | 45/118 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 13/16 | 20:52 (0:52,4.2) |
20:01.7 (0:02,0.1) |
20:00 (0:00,0.0) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Alina Dayton Kreide | Jr | V | 20:23.3 | 6:58 | 2.93 | 49/118 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/16 | 20:05.2 | 19:20 | 19:20 | ||
Charlotte Kieft | Fr | V | 20:30 | 7:00 | 2.93 | 54/118 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/16 | 20:55.2 (0:25,2.0) |
20:55.2 (0:25,2.0) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Elise Helou | Jr | V | 20:16.6 | 6:55 | 2.93 | 48/118 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/16 | 20:18.5 (0:02,0.2) |
20:18.5 (0:02,0.2) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Rayna Carranza | Jr | V | 21:14.5 | 7:15 | 2.93 | 81/118 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/15 | 21:41.9 (0:27,2.1) |
21:41.9 (0:27,2.1) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Sofia Lorenzo | Jr | V | 20:43.1 | 7:04 | 2.93 | 63/118 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/16 | 21:11.7 (0:29,2.2) |
21:02 (0:19,1.5) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/16 | 101:02 0:38 |
2.93 | 6:54 | 6:47 | 7:00 | 202 | 6:22 | 98:46 | 102:19 (1:17,1.3) |
95:02 | PACK ATTACK (LR) | Ainsley Paulson (34), Alexis Wolfinger (38), Elise Helou (41), Alina Dayton Kreide (42), Charlotte Kieft (47) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allura Markow | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:31.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
2 | Melisse Djomby Enyawe | Jr | Corona del Mar | 17:38.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Marjourie Lopez | Sr | Shadow Hills | 17:57.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
4 | Sydney Rome | Sr | Yorba Linda | 18:03.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
5 | Annie Ivarsson | So | Dana Hills | 18:17.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Becky Osorio | Fr | West Covina | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
7 | Sophie Polay | So | Santa Margarita | 18:28.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
8 | Abygail Villareal | Jr | Citrus Hill | 18:29.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
9 | Alahna Thomas | Fr | Santa Margarita | 18:31.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
10 | Chloe Esponda | Jr | South Torrance | 18:37.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
11 | Aariana Amezcua | Sr | Don Lugo | 18:45.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
12 | Karissa Kira | So | South Torrance | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
13 | Hope Brookins | Jr | Norte Vista | 18:50.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
14 | ZOE OTT | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:54.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
15 | Cooper Murphy | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:01.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
16 | Emma Canal | So | Hoover | 19:03.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
17 | Katarina Modrzejewski | So | Oak Park | 19:04.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
18 | Olivia Whitmore | Sr | South Torrance | 19:09.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
19 | Angelina Vasquez | Sr | Barstow | 19:15.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Phoebe Wolfe Lyons | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 19:16.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
21 | Jenna Johnson | Fr | Agoura | 19:19.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
22 | Ellie Rosing | Sr | Corona del Mar | 19:25.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
23 | Reese Tamburro | Fr | Agoura | 19:27.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
24 | Bea Douglass | Sr | Corona del Mar | 19:29.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
25 | Cynthia Herrera | Jr | Canyon (Canyon Country) | 19:30.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
26 | Morgan McAndrew | Jr | Fullerton | 19:31.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
27 | Cassidy Kajita | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 19:32.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
28 | Samantha Maggiora | Sr | Moorpark | 19:33.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
29 | Kristen Gibbel | Jr | Moorpark | 19:33.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
30 | Kiala Haas | Jr | San Marcos (SB) | 19:34.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
31 | Julia Fernandez | So | Shadow Hills | 19:35.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
32 | Paige Scheer | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:38.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
33 | Madeline Cooper | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 19:40.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
34 | Audrey Nakamura | Jr | South Torrance | 19:42.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
35 | Isi Eichie | Jr | Canyon (Canyon Country) | 19:46.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
36 | Ellie Gleason | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 19:47.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
37 | Gabriela Felix | Sr | Norwalk | 19:48.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
38 | Mia Luna | Fr | Brea Olinda | 19:48.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
39 | Leah Lopp | Sr | Moorpark | 19:49.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
40 | Baylie Bingham | So | San Marcos (SB) | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
41 | Ainsley Paulson | Jr | West High School | 19:51.9 | 6:47 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 23/23 | 19:16.8 | 19:51.5 | 19:16.8 | |
42 | Brooke Boyd | Fr | Yorba Linda | 19:53.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
43 | Jane Layton | Jr | Moorpark | 19:54.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
44 | Shaina King | Sr | San Marcos (SB) | 19:58.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
45 | Alexis Wolfinger | So | West High School | 19:59.9 | 6:50 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 13/16 | 20:52 (0:52) |
20:02 (0:02) |
20:00 (0:00) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
46 | Quinci Lott | Jr | Dana Hills | 20:04.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
47 | Tessa Anderson | Jr | Dana Hills | 20:11.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
48 | Elise Helou | Jr | West High School | 20:16.6 | 6:55 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/16 | 20:19 (0:02) |
20:19 (0:02) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
49 | Alina Dayton Kreide | Jr | West High School | 20:23.3 | 6:58 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/16 | 20:05.2 | 19:20 | 19:20 | |
50 | Olivia De La Cruz | Fr | Moorpark | 20:23.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
51 | Hailee Martin | Fr | Brea Olinda | 20:25.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
52 | Sydney Lebrun | Jr | Yorba Linda | 20:26.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
53 | Miranda Salcedo | Jr | Shadow Hills | 20:29.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
54 | Charlotte Kieft | Fr | West High School | 20:30 | 7:00 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/16 | 20:55 (0:25) |
20:55 (0:25) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
55 | Alyssa Arriaga | Jr | Canyon (Canyon Country) | 20:31.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
56 | Olivia Reed | So | Yorba Linda | 20:31.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
57 | Mackenzie Dalton | Fr | Yorba Linda | 20:33.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
58 | Michelle Vu | Fr | Oak Park | 20:34.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
59 | Gwen Maddox | Sr | Brea Olinda | 20:35.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
60 | Lyndsey Hoffman | So | South Torrance | 20:36.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
61 | Ruby Avila | So | Shadow Hills | 20:36.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
62 | Sophie Saleh | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
63 | Sofia Lorenzo | Jr | West High School | 20:43.1 | 7:04 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/16 | 21:12 (0:29) |
21:02 (0:19) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
64 | Alysa Cho | So | South Torrance | 20:46.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
65 | Mia Ben-Zvi | Fr | Corona del Mar | 20:46.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
66 | Quinn Gleason | So | Dos Pueblos | 20:49.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
67 | Samara Shalhoub | Fr | San Marcos (SB) | 20:49.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
68 | Evelyn Mejia | Sr | Norwalk | 20:51.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
69 | Melina Vela | So | San Marcos (SB) | 20:54.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
70 | Katie Yoshihara | Fr | South Torrance | 20:56.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
71 | Marie Ashley Gonzales | Sr | Shadow Hills | 20:58.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
72 | Maggie De la Rionda | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 20:59.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
73 | Brooke Barber | So | Santa Margarita | 21:00.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
74 | Vienza Machuca | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 21:01.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
75 | Allyson Youde | Sr | Oak Park | 21:01.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
76 | Alex Law | Sr | Corona del Mar | 21:03.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
77 | Kavya Sreeraj | So | Oak Park | 21:07.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
78 | Mimi Mikulka | Fr | Corona del Mar | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
79 | Laci Armenta | Jr | Brea Olinda | 21:10.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
80 | Genevieve Fournier | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 21:13.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
81 | Rayna Carranza | Jr | West High School | 21:14.5 | 7:15 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/15 | 21:42 (0:27) |
21:42 (0:27) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
82 | Cadillac Payne | So | Canyon (Canyon Country) | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
83 | Miriam McGregor | Sr | Moorpark | 21:18.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
84 | Roma Patel | Jr | Brea Olinda | 21:20.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
85 | Paloma Padilla-Kastenberg | So | Agoura | 21:21.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
86 | Lauren Temple | Fr | Santa Margarita | 21:27.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
87 | Fatima Merchant | Sr | Agoura | 21:27.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
88 | Matilda Fitzgerald | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 21:30.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
89 | Vanessa Felix | Jr | Norwalk | 21:32.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
90 | Alexandra Herrada | Sr | Yorba Linda | 21:34.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
91 | Savannah Mellott | Sr | Santa Margarita | 21:36.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
92 | Destinee Linville | Sr | Shadow Hills | 21:48.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
93 | Addison Pereira | Jr | Moorpark | 21:51.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
94 | Ava Chambers | Sr | Corona del Mar | 21:58.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
95 | Eloise Shea | So | Dos Pueblos | 22:00.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
96 | Malina Murray | Fr | San Marcos (SB) | 22:01.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
97 | Diana Raya Perez | Sr | Norwalk | 22:02.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
98 | Kelly Dodson | Jr | Santa Margarita | 22:08.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
99 | Sydney Youde | Fr | Oak Park | 22:10.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
100 | Makaila Junkunc | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 22:11.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
101 | Angela Vine | Sr | Shadow Hills | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
102 | Makenna Farley | Jr | Yorba Linda | 22:13.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
103 | Mya Garcia | Sr | Brea Olinda | 22:17.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
104 | Tatiana Valdovinos | Sr | Norwalk | 22:20.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
105 | Summer Hayes | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 22:20.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
106 | Sarah Garrigue | Fr | Brea Olinda | 22:21.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
107 | Colette Keller | So | San Marcos (SB) | 22:28.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
108 | Roxana Niazi | Jr | Agoura | 22:34.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
109 | Andrea Fernandez | So | Canyon (Canyon Country) | 22:51.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
110 | Sophia Von Gierke | Sr | Santa Margarita | 22:59.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
111 | Samyuktha Senthilnathan | So | Oak Park | 23:17.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
112 | Isabella Reyes | So | Norwalk | 23:47.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
113 | Julianna Calleros | So | Canyon (Canyon Country) | 23:47.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
114 | Grace Windisch | Sr | Agoura | 24:40.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
115 | Lauryn Sessing | Sr | Agoura | 24:40.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
116 | Savannah Sawyer | Sr | Oak Park | 25:05.1 | 8:34 | |||||||
117 | Destiny Yoc | Fr | Canyon (Canyon Country) | 25:10.5 | 8:36 | |||||||
118 | Natalia Orta | Sr | Norwalk | 25:38.2 | 8:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:07 |
93:23 18:41 6:22 |
52 | Allura Markow Sr 17:31 5:59 1 |
Annie Ivarsson So 18:17 6:14 5 |
ZOE OTT Sr 18:55 6:27 10 |
Cooper Murphy Jr 19:01 6:29 11 |
Paige Scheer Jr 19:39 6:42 25 |
Quinci Lott Jr 20:04 6:51 39 |
Tessa Anderson Jr 20:11 6:53 40 |
2 | South Torrance 6-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:59 |
96:56 19:23 6:37 |
110 | Chloe Esponda Jr 18:37 6:21 8 |
Karissa Kira So 18:49 6:25 9 |
Olivia Whitmore Sr 19:10 6:32 13 |
Audrey Nakamura Jr 19:43 6:44 27 |
Lyndsey Hoffman So 20:37 7:02 53 |
Alysa Cho So 20:46 7:05 57 |
Katie Yoshihara Fr 20:56 7:09 63 |
3 | Moorpark 12-8-5-4-3 Gap: 0:50 |
99:14 19:51 6:46 |
154 | Samantha Maggiora Sr 19:33 6:40 21 |
Kristen Gibbel Jr 19:34 6:41 22 |
Leah Lopp Sr 19:49 6:46 32 |
Jane Layton Jr 19:54 6:48 36 |
Olivia De La Cruz Fr 20:23 6:58 43 |
Miriam McGregor Sr 21:18 7:16 76 |
Addison Pereira Jr 21:52 7:28 86 |
4 | Corona del Mar 2-4-3-3-4 Gap: 3:25 |
98:24 19:41 6:43 |
163 | Melisse Djomby Enyawe Jr 17:39 6:01 2 |
Ellie Rosing Sr 19:25 6:38 16 |
Bea Douglass Sr 19:29 6:39 18 |
Mia Ben-Zvi Fr 20:47 7:05 58 |
Alex Law Sr 21:04 7:11 69 |
Mimi Mikulka Fr 21:09 7:13 71 |
Ava Chambers Sr 21:59 7:30 87 |
5 | Yorba Linda 4-7-7-6-5 Gap: 2:30 |
99:29 19:54 6:47 |
183 | Sydney Rome Sr 18:03 6:10 4 |
Brooke Boyd Fr 19:54 6:47 35 |
Sydney Lebrun Jr 20:27 6:59 45 |
Olivia Reed So 20:32 7:00 49 |
Mackenzie Dalton Fr 20:34 7:01 50 |
Alexandra Herrada Sr 21:35 7:22 83 |
Makenna Farley Jr 22:14 7:35 95 |
6 | Shadow Hills 3-5-4-5-6 Gap: 3:01 |
99:38 19:56 6:48 |
191 | Marjourie Lopez Sr 17:57 6:08 3 |
Julia Fernandez So 19:36 6:41 24 |
Miranda Salcedo Jr 20:29 7:00 46 |
Ruby Avila So 20:37 7:02 54 |
Marie Ashley Gonzales Sr 20:59 7:10 64 |
Destinee Linville Sr 21:48 7:26 85 |
Angela Vine Sr 22:13 7:35 94 |
7 | West High School 16-14-13-8-7 Gap: 0:38 |
101:02 20:12 6:54 |
202 | Ainsley Paulson Jr 19:52 6:47 34 |
Alexis Wolfinger So 20:00 6:50 38 |
Elise Helou Jr 20:17 6:55 41 |
Alina Dayton Kreide Jr 20:23 6:58 42 |
Charlotte Kieft Fr 20:30 7:00 47 |
Sofia Lorenzo Jr 20:43 7:04 56 |
Rayna Carranza Jr 21:15 7:15 74 |
8 | San Marcos (SB) 13-12-8-7-8 Gap: 1:20 |
101:07 20:13 6:54 |
215 | Kiala Haas Jr 19:35 6:41 23 |
Baylie Bingham So 19:50 6:46 33 |
Shaina King Sr 19:58 6:49 37 |
Samara Shalhoub Fr 20:50 7:07 60 |
Melina Vela So 20:54 7:08 62 |
Malina Murray Fr 22:02 7:31 89 |
Colette Keller So 22:29 7:40 100 |
9 | Dos Pueblos 8-8-10-9-9 Gap: 1:45 |
101:38 20:20 6:56 |
224 | Phoebe Wolfe Lyons Sr 19:17 6:35 14 |
Ellie Gleason Sr 19:48 6:45 29 |
Sophie Saleh Jr 20:43 7:04 55 |
Quinn Gleason So 20:50 7:06 59 |
Vienza Machuca Fr 21:02 7:11 67 |
Eloise Shea So 22:00 7:31 88 |
|
10 | Santa Margarita 5-2-6-10-10 Gap: 3:08 |
101:04 20:13 6:54 |
242 | Sophie Polay So 18:28 6:18 6 |
Alahna Thomas Fr 18:32 6:19 7 |
Brooke Barber So 21:01 7:10 66 |
Lauren Temple Fr 21:27 7:19 79 |
Savannah Mellott Sr 21:37 7:23 84 |
Kelly Dodson Jr 22:09 7:34 91 |
Sophia Von Gierke Sr 22:59 7:51 103 |
11 | Thousand Oaks 11-10-12-12-11 Gap: 1:58 |
102:55 20:35 7:02 |
265 | Cassidy Kajita Jr 19:32 6:40 20 |
Madeline Cooper Jr 19:40 6:43 26 |
Maggie De la Rionda Fr 21:00 7:10 65 |
Genevieve Fournier Jr 21:13 7:15 73 |
Matilda Fitzgerald Sr 21:30 7:20 81 |
Makaila Junkunc Sr 22:11 7:34 93 |
Summer Hayes Jr 22:21 7:38 98 |
12 | Canyon (Canyon Country) 10-11-9-11-12 Gap: 3:21 |
103:56 20:47 7:06 |
272 | Cynthia Herrera Jr 19:30 6:39 19 |
Isi Eichie Jr 19:46 6:45 28 |
Alyssa Arriaga Jr 20:32 7:00 48 |
Cadillac Payne So 21:16 7:15 75 |
Andrea Fernandez So 22:52 7:48 102 |
Julianna Calleros So 23:48 8:07 106 |
Destiny Yoc Fr 25:11 8:36 110 |
13 | Brea Olinda 15-15-14-14-13 Gap: 1:32 |
103:21 20:40 7:03 |
276 | Mia Luna Fr 19:49 6:46 31 |
Hailee Martin Fr 20:26 6:58 44 |
Gwen Maddox Sr 20:36 7:02 52 |
Laci Armenta Jr 21:11 7:14 72 |
Roma Patel Jr 21:21 7:17 77 |
Mya Garcia Sr 22:17 7:36 96 |
Sarah Garrigue Fr 22:22 7:38 99 |
14 | Agoura 9-6-11-13-14 Gap: 3:15 |
104:11 20:50 7:07 |
291 | Jenna Johnson Fr 19:19 6:36 15 |
Reese Tamburro Fr 19:28 6:39 17 |
Paloma Padilla-Kastenberg So 21:22 7:17 78 |
Fatima Merchant Sr 21:28 7:20 80 |
Roxana Niazi Jr 22:35 7:42 101 |
Grace Windisch Sr 24:40 8:25 107 |
Lauryn Sessing Sr 24:40 8:25 108 |
15 | Oak Park 7-13-15-15-15 Gap: 3:06 |
103:58 20:48 7:06 |
293 | Katarina Modrzejewski So 19:04 6:31 12 |
Michelle Vu Fr 20:34 7:01 51 |
Allyson Youde Sr 21:02 7:11 68 |
Kavya Sreeraj So 21:07 7:12 70 |
Sydney Youde Fr 22:10 7:34 92 |
Samyuktha Senthilnathan So 23:17 7:57 104 |
Savannah Sawyer Sr 25:05 8:34 109 |
16 | Norwalk 14-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:32 |
106:36 21:19 7:17 |
360 | Gabriela Felix Sr 19:49 6:46 30 |
Evelyn Mejia Sr 20:52 7:07 61 |
Vanessa Felix Jr 21:33 7:21 82 |
Diana Raya Perez Sr 22:03 7:32 90 |
Tatiana Valdovinos Sr 22:21 7:38 97 |
Isabella Reyes So 23:47 8:07 105 |
Natalia Orta Sr 25:38 8:45 111 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.