West High School Results from the Bell-Jeff Invitational at Griffith Park on 9/26/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Airiel Meadows | So | F/S | 22:23 | 7:37 | 2.94 | 7/148 | 1/15 | 1/18 | 5/16 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | ||||
Annabelle Estrada | Jr | JV | 26:34 | 9:02 | 2.94 | 63/193 | 3/3 | 11/18 | 9/24 | |||||
Carmen Hernandez | So | F/S | 22:53 | 7:47 | 2.94 | 16/148 | 5/15 | 5/18 | 1/12 | |||||
Denise Pierce | Fr | F/S | 22:25 | 7:37 | 2.94 | 8/148 | 2/15 | 2/18 | 3/16 | |||||
Elizabeth Megaw | Fr | F/S | 28:02 | 9:32 | 2.94 | 100/148 | 13/15 | 16/18 | 2/4 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | ||||
Esther Lee | Fr | F/S | 27:16 | 9:16 | 2.94 | 85/148 | 9/15 | 12/18 | 6/10 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | ||||
Grace Petersen | So | F/S | 22:50 | 7:46 | 2.94 | 15/148 | 4/15 | 4/18 | 2/14 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | ||||
Jordyn Park | Jr | JV | 24:24 | 8:18 | 2.94 | 28/193 | 2/3 | 9/18 | 5/27 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | ||||
Karolyn Troutman | Fr | F/S | 28:55 | 9:50 | 2.94 | 107/148 | 14/15 | 17/18 | 2/3 | |||||
Kristina Kuewa | Fr | F/S | 31:05 | 10:34 | 2.94 | 130/148 | 15/15 | 18/18 | 3/3 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | ||||
Kyla Wenzel | Fr | F/S | 22:49 | 7:46 | 2.94 | 13/148 | 3/15 | 3/18 | 2/14 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | ||||
Madison Ritchie | Fr | F/S | 27:29 | 9:21 | 2.94 | 88/148 | 11/15 | 14/18 | 3/5 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | ||||
Melanie Feder | Fr | F/S | 25:50 | 8:47 | 2.94 | 63/148 | 8/15 | 10/18 | 3/10 | |||||
Michelle Cho | Jr | JV | 23:44 | 8:04 | 2.94 | 17/193 | 1/3 | 7/18 | 10/30 | |||||
Serena Jiao | Fr | F/S | 23:49 | 8:06 | 2.94 | 33/148 | 7/15 | 8/18 | 2/10 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | ||||
Shirley Xiao | Fr | F/S | 27:27 | 9:20 | 2.94 | 87/148 | 10/15 | 13/18 | 3/8 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | ||||
Smritii Senthil | Fr | F/S | 27:55 | 9:30 | 2.94 | 99/148 | 12/15 | 15/18 | 2/5 | |||||
Veronica Atkinson | Fr | F/S | 23:33 | 8:01 | 2.94 | 25/148 | 6/15 | 6/18 | 2/12 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 2/12 | 113:20 0:30 |
2.94 | 7:43 | 7:37 | 7:47 | 54 | 7:38 | Airiel Meadows (6), Denise Pierce (7), Kyla Wenzel (12), Grace Petersen (14), Carmen Hernandez (15) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/8 | 127:55 3:54 |
2.94 | 8:42 | 8:01 | 9:20 | 80 | 8:14 | Veronica Atkinson (2), Serena Jiao (4), Melanie Feder (15), Esther Lee (29), Shirley Xiao (30) | |||||
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/3 | 143:26 3:36 |
2.94 | 9:45 | 9:21 | 10:34 | 47 | 9:03 | Madison Ritchie (4), Smritii Senthil (7), Elizabeth Megaw (8), Karolyn Troutman (11), Kristina Kuewa (17) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcela Lozano | El Segundo | 21:38 | 7:21 | ||||||||
2 | Kaylah Amis | Quartz Hill | 21:45 | 7:24 | ||||||||
3 | Natalie Faivre | El Segundo | 21:52 | 7:26 | ||||||||
4 | Lari Smith | Quartz Hill | 22:21 | 7:36 | ||||||||
5 | Mackenzie Webb | Orcutt Academy | 22:44 | 7:44 | ||||||||
6 | Guadalupe Espinoza | Knight | 22:47 | 7:45 | ||||||||
7 | Allison Eskenazi | Quartz Hill | 23:00 | 7:49 | ||||||||
8 | Alysha Heredia | Lakewood | 23:06 | 7:51 | ||||||||
9 | Gabriela Gomez | Marshall -la | 23:14 | 7:54 | ||||||||
10 | Mk Larson | Chaminade | 23:24 | 7:58 | ||||||||
11 | Bailey Myers | El Segundo | 23:28 | 7:59 | ||||||||
12 | Carly Gatto | Oakwood | 23:31 | 8:00 | ||||||||
13 | Sabrine Elfarissi | El Segundo | 23:36 | 8:02 | ||||||||
14 | Hannah Rust | Quartz Hill | 23:38 | 8:02 | ||||||||
15 | Stephanie Najarro | Knight | 23:40 | 8:03 | ||||||||
16 | Korina Lopez | Ganesha | 23:42 | 8:04 | ||||||||
17 | Michelle Cho | Jr | West High School | 23:44 | 8:04 | 1/3 | 7/18 | 10/30 | ||||
18 | Tatum Jeffery | Knight | 23:50 | 8:06 | ||||||||
19 | Michelle Wubben | Quartz Hill | 23:52 | 8:07 | ||||||||
20 | Rebeca Garcia | Knight | 23:53 | 8:07 | ||||||||
21 | Ayanna Cueves | Highland -ss | 23:55 | 8:08 | ||||||||
22 | Alyssa Moffatt | Quartz Hill | 23:56 | 8:08 | ||||||||
23 | Chianne Warner | Knight | 24:01 | 8:10 | ||||||||
24 | Mariana Soria | Knight | 24:04 | 8:11 | ||||||||
25 | Anna Bohuny | Palisades | 24:06 | 8:12 | ||||||||
26 | Arcie Jaramilo | Bishop Conaty | 24:08 | 8:13 | ||||||||
27 | Isabelle Bryan | Chaminade | 24:09 | 8:13 | ||||||||
28 | Jordyn Park | Jr | West High School | 24:24 | 8:18 | 2/3 | 9/18 | 5/27 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | |||
29 | Virginia Lopez | Foothill -ce | 24:27 | 8:19 | ||||||||
30 | Jessica Lopez | Knight | 24:27 | 8:19 | ||||||||
31 | Mikyla Pirsztuk | El Segundo | 24:32 | 8:21 | ||||||||
32 | Lily Benitez | Sun Valley Magnet | 24:34 | 8:21 | ||||||||
33 | Saporah Johnson | Birmingham | 24:36 | 8:22 | ||||||||
34 | Nathalie Jaramilo | Bishop Conaty | 24:37 | 8:22 | ||||||||
35 | Maria Santana | Shafter | 24:38 | 8:23 | ||||||||
36 | Jacqueline Yaffe | Birmingham | 24:40 | 8:23 | ||||||||
37 | Kiah Hixon | Highland -ss | 24:41 | 8:24 | ||||||||
38 | Kimberly New | Lakewood | 24:43 | 8:24 | ||||||||
39 | Katheryn Segovia | Pacifica ox | 24:45 | 8:25 | ||||||||
40 | Hannah Curran | El Segundo | 24:51 | 8:27 | ||||||||
41 | Amairani Valle | Ganesha | 24:54 | 8:28 | ||||||||
42 | Sarah Robinson | El Segundo | 24:58 | 8:30 | ||||||||
43 | Brooke Wiggs | Quartz Hill | 25:00 | 8:30 | ||||||||
44 | Belen Garcia | Palmdale Aerospace | 25:05 | 8:32 | ||||||||
45 | Nicole Figueroa | Palisades | 25:16 | 8:36 | ||||||||
46 | Alexis Oliva | Knight | 25:25 | 8:39 | ||||||||
47 | Gabby Ramos | Foothill -ce | 25:32 | 8:41 | ||||||||
48 | Cassidy Tate | Lakewood | 25:33 | 8:41 | ||||||||
49 | Ymmani Morris | Knight | 25:41 | 8:44 | ||||||||
50 | Greer King | Palisades | 25:44 | 8:45 | ||||||||
51 | Adrianna Burrows | Foothill -ce | 25:48 | 8:47 | ||||||||
52 | Danie Lafayette | Quartz Hill | 25:53 | 8:48 | ||||||||
53 | Grace Diaz | Knight | 25:57 | 8:50 | ||||||||
54 | Ariadna Quinares | Bravo Medical Magnet | 25:58 | 8:50 | ||||||||
55 | Rein Santos | Highland -ss | 26:03 | 8:52 | ||||||||
56 | Magaly Maldonado | Montebello | 26:07 | 8:53 | ||||||||
57 | Claire Mcguinness | Marymount | 26:13 | 8:55 | ||||||||
58 | Liliana Cresencio | Pacifica ox | 26:18 | 8:57 | ||||||||
59 | Sophia Borkgren | Chaminade | 26:21 | 8:58 | ||||||||
60 | Brielle Johnson | Lakewood | 26:22 | 8:58 | ||||||||
61 | Brenda Barbosa | Knight | 26:27 | 9:00 | ||||||||
62 | Maryclare Masocol | El Segundo | 26:30 | 9:01 | ||||||||
63 | Annabelle Estrada | Jr | West High School | 26:34 | 9:02 | 3/3 | 11/18 | 9/24 | ||||
64 | Jennifer Lopez | Bravo Medical Magnet | 26:37 | 9:03 | ||||||||
65 | Darlene Rowe | Highland -ss | 26:47 | 9:07 | ||||||||
66 | Daniela Vargas | Quartz Hill | 26:49 | 9:07 | ||||||||
67 | Sarah Jimenez | Alemany | 26:50 | 9:08 | ||||||||
68 | Erica Maldanado | Lakewood | 26:52 | 9:08 | ||||||||
69 | Olivia Ramos | Bishop Conaty | 26:53 | 9:09 | ||||||||
70 | Iris Osorio-villator | Knight | 26:53 | 9:09 | ||||||||
71 | Brenda Arbildo | El Segundo | 26:54 | 9:09 | ||||||||
72 | Alexandra Nilsson | El Segundo | 27:00 | 9:11 | ||||||||
73 | Aurora Rugeno | Pacifica ox | 27:02 | 9:12 | ||||||||
75 | Damaris Trujillo | Knight | 27:04 | 9:12 | ||||||||
76 | Rachel Carlson | Orcutt Academy | 27:05 | 9:13 | ||||||||
77 | Jackie Romero | Lakewood | 27:18 | 9:17 | ||||||||
78 | Maddie Frick | Palisades | 27:25 | 9:20 | ||||||||
79 | Nicole Zimmerman | Chaminade | 27:27 | 9:20 | ||||||||
80 | Jessica Fernandez | Pacifica ox | 27:30 | 9:21 | ||||||||
81 | Cecilia Hartge | Marymount | 27:37 | 9:24 | ||||||||
82 | Celeste Martinez | Shafter | 27:40 | 9:25 | ||||||||
83 | Jen Collier | Quartz Hill | 27:46 | 9:27 | ||||||||
84 | Rebecca Gerny | Chaminade | 27:52 | 9:29 | ||||||||
85 | Maracini Rodriguez | Montebello | 27:53 | 9:29 | ||||||||
86 | Angelica Jopling | Oakwood | 27:56 | 9:30 | ||||||||
87 | Jennifer Magana | Montebello | 27:57 | 9:30 | ||||||||
88 | Julia Klotz | Palisades | 27:57 | 9:30 | ||||||||
89 | Karen Enciso | Foothill -ce | 28:05 | 9:33 | ||||||||
90 | Rachel Utama | Quartz Hill | 28:06 | 9:33 | ||||||||
91 | Mariela Rojas | Bravo Medical Magnet | 28:07 | 9:34 | ||||||||
92 | Claudia Castro | Highland -ss | 28:09 | 9:34 | ||||||||
93 | Gedelynn Garcia | Highland -ss | 28:10 | 9:35 | ||||||||
94 | Nataly Rojo | Birmingham | 28:11 | 9:35 | ||||||||
95 | Martha Sanchez | Shafter | 28:13 | 9:36 | ||||||||
96 | Alexandra Perez | Alemany | 28:15 | 9:37 | ||||||||
97 | Rinalyn De guzman | Lakewood | 28:16 | 9:37 | ||||||||
98 | Frances Gunther | Alemany | 28:17 | 9:37 | ||||||||
99 | Jazmin Cosio | Pacifica ox | 28:19 | 9:38 | ||||||||
100 | Soomin Song | Marshall -la | 28:34 | 9:43 | ||||||||
101 | Yessica Chocoteco | Foothill -ce | 28:39 | 9:45 | ||||||||
102 | Brooke Carlson | Quartz Hill | 28:40 | 9:45 | ||||||||
103 | Jennifer Garcia | Quartz Hill | 28:40 | 9:45 | ||||||||
104 | Samantha Osorio | Shafter | 28:42 | 9:46 | ||||||||
105 | Karla Sabido | Knight | 28:45 | 9:47 | ||||||||
106 | Victoria Garcia | Foothill -ce | 28:51 | 9:49 | ||||||||
107 | Emily Mendoza mora | Pacifica ox | 28:53 | 9:49 | ||||||||
108 | Christine Mavilian | Marshall Fund | 28:56 | 9:50 | ||||||||
109 | Jasmine Carpenter | Quartz Hill | 28:59 | 9:51 | ||||||||
110 | Edith Gonzalez | Foothill -ce | 29:07 | 9:54 | ||||||||
111 | Glendy Gonzalez | Sun Valley Magnet | 29:16 | 9:57 | ||||||||
112 | Maria Gomez | Ganesha | 29:21 | 9:59 | ||||||||
113 | Youngjoo Chon | Marshall -la | 29:24 | 10:00 | ||||||||
114 | Jennifer Chocoteco | Foothill -ce | 29:25 | 10:00 | ||||||||
115 | Aracili Mata | Sun Valley Magnet | 29:25 | 10:00 | ||||||||
116 | Yaneli Olascoaga | Foothill -ce | 29:28 | 10:01 | ||||||||
117 | Ehimy Castillo | Sun Valley Magnet | 29:28 | 10:01 | ||||||||
118 | Janet Sepulveda | Shafter | 29:29 | 10:02 | ||||||||
119 | Kathy Sorto-sorto | Marshall -la | 29:32 | 10:03 | ||||||||
120 | Angela Canseco | MONTEBELLO | 29:38 | 10:05 | ||||||||
121 | Mariah Aguilar | Shafter | 29:49 | 10:09 | ||||||||
122 | Valeria Sanchez | Foothill -ce | 29:53 | 10:10 | ||||||||
123 | Mayra Gomez | Shafter | 29:54 | 10:10 | ||||||||
124 | Lisette Garcia | Foothill -ce | 29:55 | 10:11 | ||||||||
125 | Jennifer Villarreal | St. Matthias/st Pius X | 29:59 | 10:12 | ||||||||
126 | Aileen Maciel | Quartz Hill | 30:09 | 10:15 | ||||||||
127 | Alejandra Gonzalez | Highland -ss | 30:16 | 10:18 | ||||||||
128 | Erika Fonseca | Foothill -ce | 30:17 | 10:18 | ||||||||
129 | Olivia Thomas | Marymount | 30:21 | 10:19 | ||||||||
130 | Rosalina Castro | Birmingham | 30:23 | 10:20 | ||||||||
131 | Alyssa Berger | Highland -ss | 30:24 | 10:20 | ||||||||
132 | Noemi Estevez | Foothill -ce | 30:24 | 10:20 | ||||||||
133 | Jessica Valadez | Bravo Medical Magnet | 30:26 | 10:21 | ||||||||
134 | Recinos Gabriela | Sun Valley Magnet | 30:26 | 10:21 | ||||||||
135 | Cynthia Reznik | Marymount | 30:27 | 10:21 | ||||||||
136 | Paola Pleitez | Foothill -ce | 30:27 | 10:21 | ||||||||
137 | Gloria Hernandez | John Glenn | 30:27 | 10:21 | ||||||||
138 | Patricia Chaidez | Ganesha | 30:33 | 10:23 | ||||||||
139 | Karina Bonilla | Bravo Medical Magnet | 30:35 | 10:24 | ||||||||
140 | Alejandra Pena | Pioneer -ss | 30:35 | 10:24 | ||||||||
141 | Jennie White | Quartz Hill | 30:36 | 10:24 | ||||||||
142 | Jessica Tadeo | Foothill -ce | 31:08 | 10:35 | ||||||||
143 | Hana Welsh | Highland -ss | 31:13 | 10:37 | ||||||||
144 | Esmeralda Estevez | Foothill -ce | 31:37 | 10:45 | ||||||||
145 | Hanna Eguchi | Marshall Fund | 31:41 | 10:47 | ||||||||
146 | Amanda Ramirez | Marshall Fund | 31:55 | 10:51 | ||||||||
147 | Diana Lopez | Marshall Fund | 31:56 | 10:52 | ||||||||
148 | Lilyana Arredondo | Desert Christian lan | 32:00 | 10:53 | ||||||||
149 | Marcella Escutia | Marshall Fund | 32:04 | 10:54 | ||||||||
150 | Sarah Halsey | Quartz Hill | 32:05 | 10:55 | ||||||||
151 | Leslie Carrillo | Pacifica ox | 32:13 | 10:57 | ||||||||
152 | Abigail Parco | Alemany | 32:19 | 11:00 | ||||||||
153 | Nadia Candelario | Pacifica ox | 32:34 | 11:05 | ||||||||
154 | Denia Ramos | St. Matthias/st Pius X | 32:57 | 11:12 | ||||||||
155 | Mayte Garcia | Marshall Fund | 33:05 | 11:15 | ||||||||
156 | Paloma Huerta | St. Matthias/st Pius X | 33:19 | 11:20 | ||||||||
157 | Sahira Lorenzo aguilar | Pacifica ox | 33:27 | 11:23 | ||||||||
158 | Oshini Cooray | Quartz Hill | 33:28 | 11:23 | ||||||||
159 | Ashley Armendariz | MONTEBELLO | 33:31 | 11:24 | ||||||||
160 | Maya Dela torre | St. Joseph sm -ss | 33:36 | 11:26 | ||||||||
161 | Krista Nuno | Pacifica ox | 33:38 | 11:26 | ||||||||
162 | Janeth Quintero | Foothill -ce | 34:05 | 11:36 | ||||||||
163 | Jessica Alvarez | Pacifica ox | 34:06 | 11:36 | ||||||||
164 | Jessica Sabido | Knight | 34:13 | 11:38 | ||||||||
165 | Karina Perez | Ganesha | 34:14 | 11:39 | ||||||||
166 | Sonia Orea | Bravo Medical Magnet | 34:46 | 11:50 | ||||||||
167 | Natalie Ornelas | Pacifica ox | 35:05 | 11:56 | ||||||||
168 | Lyanna Garcia | Pacifica ox | 35:08 | 11:57 | ||||||||
169 | Emeri Jimenez | Foothill -ce | 35:10 | 11:58 | ||||||||
170 | Kaitlyn Gutierrez | Foothill -ce | 35:12 | 11:58 | ||||||||
171 | Viridiana Martinez | Pacifica ox | 35:12 | 11:58 | ||||||||
172 | Natalie Lomeli | Pacifica ox | 35:23 | 12:02 | ||||||||
173 | Melina Rubalcava | Bravo Medical Magnet | 35:42 | 12:09 | ||||||||
174 | Brianna Mcdowell | John Glenn | 35:44 | 12:09 | ||||||||
175 | Lesly Hernandez | MONTEBELLO | 36:00 | 12:15 | ||||||||
176 | Estella Chavarria | St. Matthias/st Pius X | 36:21 | 12:22 | ||||||||
177 | Cynthia Solorzano | Birmingham | 36:29 | 12:25 | ||||||||
178 | Jasmine Arechiga | St. Joseph sm -ss | 36:35 | 12:27 | ||||||||
179 | Jocelyn Lopez | MONTEBELLO | 36:45 | 12:30 | ||||||||
180 | Danielle Heflin | Cleveland | 37:25 | 12:44 | ||||||||
181 | Jasmine Barrios | Cleveland | 37:35 | 12:47 | ||||||||
182 | Joanna Fernandez | Quartz Hill | 38:05 | 12:57 | ||||||||
183 | Emily Quila | Pacifica ox | 38:07 | 12:58 | ||||||||
184 | Fatima Landeros | Cleveland | 38:45 | 13:11 | ||||||||
185 | Vivian Rocha | Montebello | 39:08 | 13:19 | ||||||||
186 | Kristal Silva | Pacifica ox | 39:09 | 13:19 | ||||||||
187 | Sequoia Chumpitaz | St. Joseph sm -ss | 39:19 | 13:22 | ||||||||
188 | Sydney Ramey | Pacifica ox | 40:20 | 13:43 | ||||||||
189 | Leslie Orrellano | Foothill -ce | 40:27 | 13:46 | ||||||||
190 | Maria Meza | Pacifica ox | 40:42 | 13:51 | ||||||||
191 | Angie Morphin | Foothill -ce | 40:53 | 13:54 | ||||||||
192 | Alexandra Macias | El Segundo | 42:02 | 14:18 | ||||||||
193 | Emily Pena | Ganesha | 42:58 | 14:37 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristen Walker | So | Valencia v | 21:04 | 7:10 | |||||||
2 | Marisa Rodriguez | Fr | Canyon cc | 21:09 | 7:12 | |||||||
3 | Andrea Solis | Fr | Highland -ss | 21:28 | 7:18 | |||||||
4 | Melanie Ramirez | So | Arcadia | 21:44 | 7:24 | |||||||
5 | Brooklyn Smith | Fr | Highland -ss | 21:58 | 7:28 | |||||||
6 | Chloe Davidson | Fr | Canyon cc | 22:21 | 7:36 | |||||||
7 | Airiel Meadows | So | West High School | 22:23 | 7:37 | 1/15 | 1/18 | 5/16 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | |||
8 | Denise Pierce | Fr | West High School | 22:25 | 7:37 | 2/15 | 2/18 | 3/16 | ||||
9 | Allyson Tong | So | Arcadia | 22:26 | 7:38 | |||||||
10 | Erin Facenda | Fr | Arcadia | 22:27 | 7:38 | |||||||
11 | Talaysia Douver | So | Lakewood | 22:28 | 7:39 | |||||||
12 | Joyce Wu | Fr | Arcadia | 22:42 | 7:43 | |||||||
13 | Kyla Wenzel | Fr | West High School | 22:49 | 7:46 | 3/15 | 3/18 | 2/14 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | |||
14 | Lulu Takei | So | Palisades | 22:50 | 7:46 | |||||||
15 | Grace Petersen | So | West High School | 22:50 | 7:46 | 4/15 | 4/18 | 2/14 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | |||
16 | Carmen Hernandez | So | West High School | 22:53 | 7:47 | 5/15 | 5/18 | 1/12 | ||||
17 | Marissa Marti | Fr | Valencia v | 22:54 | 7:47 | |||||||
18 | Jiayi Jiang | So | Arcadia | 22:56 | 7:48 | |||||||
19 | Charlize Bisogni | Fr | El Camino Real | 22:57 | 7:48 | |||||||
20 | Alyssa Ramos | Fr | El Camino Real | 22:57 | 7:48 | |||||||
21 | Ilaria Stewart | So | Palisades | 23:08 | 7:52 | |||||||
22 | Paula Sawaya | So | Arcadia | 23:13 | 7:54 | |||||||
23 | Yamileth Velez | So | Garfield | 23:18 | 7:56 | |||||||
24 | Brenda Soun | Fr | Lakewood | 23:22 | 7:57 | |||||||
25 | Veronica Atkinson | Fr | West High School | 23:33 | 8:01 | 6/15 | 6/18 | 2/12 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | |||
26 | Destiny Riojas | So | Marshall -la | 23:35 | 8:01 | |||||||
27 | Judy Xia | So | Arcadia | 23:37 | 8:02 | |||||||
28 | Aiyanna Milliet | So | Lakewood | 23:38 | 8:02 | |||||||
29 | Siona Gregorian | Fr | Hoover -ss | 23:40 | 8:03 | |||||||
30 | Atziri Marquez | So | Garfield | 23:42 | 8:04 | |||||||
31 | Paris Camacho | Fr | Canyon cc | 23:43 | 8:04 | |||||||
32 | Samantha Alvarez | So | Canyon cc | 23:43 | 8:04 | |||||||
33 | Serena Jiao | Fr | West High School | 23:49 | 8:06 | 7/15 | 8/18 | 2/10 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | |||
34 | Daniela Alonzo | So | Cleveland | 23:56 | 8:08 | |||||||
35 | Cassie Henderson | Fr | Lakewood | 23:57 | 8:09 | |||||||
36 | Katie Thomas | Fr | Palisades | 24:00 | 8:10 | |||||||
37 | Vanessa | So | Marshall -la | 24:03 | 8:11 | |||||||
38 | Esmeralda Escobar | Fr | Birmingham | 24:06 | 8:12 | |||||||
39 | Skylar Smith | Fr | Palisades | 24:07 | 8:12 | |||||||
40 | Masie Love | Fr | Lakewood | 24:09 | 8:13 | |||||||
41 | Cindy Chen | Fr | Arcadia | 24:21 | 8:17 | |||||||
42 | Veronica Yu | So | Arcadia | 24:22 | 8:17 | |||||||
43 | Maya Peck | So | El Camino Real | 24:26 | 8:19 | |||||||
44 | Grace Dean | Fr | Palisades | 24:30 | 8:20 | |||||||
45 | Sandy Salgado | So | Canyon cc | 24:33 | 8:21 | |||||||
46 | Ani Bagmanian | Fr | Hoover -ss | 24:37 | 8:22 | |||||||
47 | Jenifer juarez Ortiz | So | El Camino Real | 24:38 | 8:23 | |||||||
48 | Shaina Simental | Fr | Eagle Rock | 24:39 | 8:23 | |||||||
49 | Emma Butler | Fr | Highland -ss | 24:46 | 8:25 | |||||||
50 | Natalie Sandoval | So | Cleveland | 24:51 | 8:27 | |||||||
51 | Andrea Fisher | So | El Camino Real | 24:54 | 8:28 | |||||||
52 | Julissa Robles | So | Canyon cc | 24:56 | 8:29 | |||||||
53 | Alyson Moriarty | Fr | El Camino Real | 24:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
54 | Justus Ramos | Fr | Canyon cc | 25:08 | 8:33 | |||||||
55 | Alejandra Estrada | So | Eagle Rock | 25:09 | 8:33 | |||||||
56 | Ellie Schultz | Fr | Palisades | 25:15 | 8:35 | |||||||
57 | Joccelyn Ramirez | Fr | Highland -ss | 25:24 | 8:38 | |||||||
58 | Rachel Smuts | Fr | Palisades | 25:30 | 8:40 | |||||||
59 | Edith Hernandez | So | Marshall -la | 25:33 | 8:41 | |||||||
60 | Helen Gu | So | Arcadia | 25:33 | 8:41 | |||||||
61 | Caitlin Bose | So | Palisades | 25:48 | 8:47 | |||||||
62 | Brittney Hok | So | Lakewood | 25:49 | 8:47 | |||||||
63 | Melanie Feder | Fr | West High School | 25:50 | 8:47 | 8/15 | 10/18 | 3/10 | ||||
64 | Juliet Petrisor | Fr | Palisades | 25:53 | 8:48 | |||||||
65 | Ha-eun Park | So | Arcadia | 25:54 | 8:49 | |||||||
66 | Lea Linden | So | El Camino Real | 25:54 | 8:49 | |||||||
67 | Joy Ormseth | So | Arcadia | 25:54 | 8:49 | |||||||
68 | Shanink Xilonzochilt | Fr | Highland -ss | 25:57 | 8:50 | |||||||
69 | Nadine Templeton | Fr | Arcadia | 25:58 | 8:50 | |||||||
70 | Gillian Carter | Fr | Highland -ss | 26:02 | 8:51 | |||||||
71 | Ximena Gonzalez | Fr | Valencia v | 26:11 | 8:54 | |||||||
72 | Denae Seja | So | Lakewood | 26:14 | 8:55 | |||||||
73 | Precious Banalez | Fr | Firebaugh -ss | 26:15 | 8:56 | |||||||
74 | Sophia Lopez | So | Eagle Rock | 26:15 | 8:56 | |||||||
75 | Janelle Duran | Fr | Canyon cc | 26:16 | 8:56 | |||||||
76 | Jessica Quang | Fr | Lakewood | 26:23 | 8:58 | |||||||
77 | Sabrina Quevedo | Fr | Highland -ss | 26:32 | 9:01 | |||||||
78 | Jenna Cowley | So | El Camino Real | 26:35 | 9:03 | |||||||
79 | Elise Dawson | Sr | Lakewood | 26:38 | 9:04 | |||||||
80 | Morgan Bledsoe | Fr | Canyon cc | 26:42 | 9:05 | |||||||
81 | Sayge Herrera | Fr | El Camino Real | 26:46 | 9:06 | |||||||
82 | Grace Seper | Fr | Valencia v | 26:46 | 9:06 | |||||||
83 | Jennifer Apolinar | Fr | Canyon cc | 26:56 | 9:10 | |||||||
84 | Olga Juarez | Fr | Canyon cc | 27:02 | 9:12 | |||||||
85 | Esther Lee | Fr | West High School | 27:16 | 9:16 | 9/15 | 12/18 | 6/10 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | |||
86 | Chloe Choe | So | Marshall -la | 27:21 | 9:18 | |||||||
87 | Shirley Xiao | Fr | West High School | 27:27 | 9:20 | 10/15 | 13/18 | 3/8 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | |||
88 | Madison Ritchie | Fr | West High School | 27:29 | 9:21 | 11/15 | 14/18 | 3/5 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | |||
89 | Rebekah Shane | Fr | Palisades | 27:30 | 9:21 | |||||||
90 | Nina Cawley | Fr | Palisades | 27:30 | 9:21 | |||||||
91 | Marlene Romero | Fr | Birmingham | 27:35 | 9:23 | |||||||
92 | Alexandria Killen | Fr | Arcadia | 27:37 | 9:24 | |||||||
93 | Ana Mendez | Fr | Cleveland | 27:39 | 9:24 | |||||||
94 | Yumei Lin | So | Arcadia | 27:43 | 9:26 | |||||||
95 | Danielle Duitsman | So | El Camino Real | 27:46 | 9:27 | |||||||
96 | Jeniffer Zambrano | Montebello | 27:46 | 9:27 | ||||||||
97 | Sandra Jovel | Eagle Rock | 27:50 | 9:28 | ||||||||
98 | Sofia Diaz | Fr | Eagle Rock | 27:50 | 9:28 | |||||||
99 | Smritii Senthil | Fr | West High School | 27:55 | 9:30 | 12/15 | 15/18 | 2/5 | ||||
100 | Elizabeth Megaw | Fr | West High School | 28:02 | 9:32 | 13/15 | 16/18 | 2/4 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | |||
101 | Jamie Wang | So | Arcadia | 28:05 | 9:33 | |||||||
102 | Shantell Quevedo | Fr | Highland -ss | 28:08 | 9:34 | |||||||
103 | Jackie Hamilton | Fr | Palisades | 28:12 | 9:36 | |||||||
104 | Elizabeth Garcia | Fr | Birmingham | 28:23 | 9:39 | |||||||
105 | Kim Rojas | Eagle Rock | 28:23 | 9:39 | ||||||||
106 | Hirayma Vizcarra | So | El Camino Real | 28:24 | 9:40 | |||||||
107 | Karolyn Troutman | Fr | West High School | 28:55 | 9:50 | 14/15 | 17/18 | 2/3 | ||||
108 | Allison Rodriguez | Fr | El Camino Real | 28:58 | 9:51 | |||||||
109 | Alejandra Trujillo | Fr | Eagle Rock | 28:59 | 9:51 | |||||||
110 | Amaya Simental | Fr | Eagle Rock | 29:00 | 9:52 | |||||||
111 | Katie Fox marino | Fr | Canyon cc | 29:12 | 9:56 | |||||||
112 | Jennifer Ramos | So | Birmingham | 29:14 | 9:57 | |||||||
113 | Anel Avalos | Montebello | 29:14 | 9:57 | ||||||||
114 | Keidy Garcia | Montebello | 29:16 | 9:57 | ||||||||
115 | Neta Hazan | Fr | El Camino Real | 29:18 | 9:58 | |||||||
116 | Patricia Maganay | Fr | Marshall -la | 29:25 | 10:00 | |||||||
117 | Amanda Laughlin | So | Highland -ss | 29:36 | 10:04 | |||||||
118 | Isabella Scheurich | Fr | Cleveland | 29:52 | 10:10 | |||||||
119 | Kayla Vallejos | Montebello | 29:52 | 10:10 | ||||||||
120 | Adriana Lupercio | Fr | Palisades | 29:56 | 10:11 | |||||||
121 | Shannen Relova | So | Lakewood | 29:57 | 10:11 | |||||||
122 | Devinnie Perez | Fr | El Camino Real | 30:16 | 10:18 | |||||||
123 | Madeline Adkins | Fr | Marshall -la | 30:18 | 10:18 | |||||||
124 | Melody Del cid | Jr | Firebaugh -ss | 30:25 | 10:21 | |||||||
125 | Daniela Fuentes | Fr | Birmingham | 30:37 | 10:25 | |||||||
126 | Elizabeth Estrada | Fr | El Camino Real | 30:53 | 10:30 | |||||||
127 | Rebecca Aziz | So | El Camino Real | 30:55 | 10:31 | |||||||
128 | Savanna Miranda | Jr | Eagle Rock | 31:02 | 10:33 | |||||||
129 | Mayra Rojas | Montebello | 31:02 | 10:33 | ||||||||
130 | Kristina Kuewa | Fr | West High School | 31:05 | 10:34 | 15/15 | 18/18 | 3/3 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | |||
131 | Pricilla Medina | Eagle Rock | 31:07 | 10:35 | ||||||||
132 | Vanessa Avina | So | El Camino Real | 31:08 | 10:35 | |||||||
133 | Sandra Rivera | Jr | Firebaugh -ss | 31:19 | 10:39 | |||||||
134 | Natalie Melendez | Fr | Birmingham | 31:31 | 10:43 | |||||||
135 | Jacqueline Candela | Montebello | 31:38 | 10:46 | ||||||||
136 | Tungalag Bayarmaa | So | El Camino Real | 31:45 | 10:48 | |||||||
137 | Jocelynn Quinonez | So | Birmingham | 31:48 | 10:49 | |||||||
138 | Janet Rodriguez | Sr | Firebaugh -ss | 32:00 | 10:53 | |||||||
139 | Victoria Arredondo | Fr | El Camino Real | 32:14 | 10:58 | |||||||
140 | Erika Wu | Fr | Cleveland | 32:15 | 10:58 | |||||||
141 | Meya Loera | Montebello | 33:03 | 11:14 | ||||||||
142 | Yanira Montoya | So | El Camino Real | 33:22 | 11:21 | |||||||
143 | Amelia Richards | Montebello | 33:27 | 11:23 | ||||||||
144 | Daysy Bravo | Montebello | 33:41 | 11:27 | ||||||||
145 | Jacqueline Hernadez | Montebello | 33:42 | 11:28 | ||||||||
146 | Briana Maye | Fr | Birmingham | 33:43 | 11:28 | |||||||
147 | Penelope Hernandez | Fr | Cleveland | 36:03 | 12:16 | |||||||
148 | Yesenia Fernandez | Fr | Birmingham | 36:10 | 12:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcadia 3-3-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
112:15 22:27 7:38 |
47 | Melanie Ramirez So 21:44 7:24 3 |
Allyson Tong So 22:26 7:38 8 |
Erin Facenda Fr 22:27 7:38 9 |
Joyce Wu Fr 22:42 7:43 11 |
Jiayi Jiang So 22:56 7:48 16 |
Paula Sawaya So 23:13 7:54 20 |
Judy Xia So 23:37 8:02 24 |
2 | West High School 4-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:30 |
113:20 22:40 7:43 |
54 | Airiel Meadows So 22:23 7:37 6 |
Denise Pierce Fr 22:25 7:37 7 |
Kyla Wenzel Fr 22:49 7:46 12 |
Grace Petersen So 22:50 7:46 14 |
Carmen Hernandez So 22:53 7:47 15 |
Veronica Atkinson Fr 23:33 8:01 22 |
Serena Jiao Fr 23:49 8:06 28 |
3 | Canyon cc 1-1-3-3-3 Gap: 3:24 |
115:29 23:06 7:51 |
97 | Marisa Rodriguez Fr 21:09 7:12 1 |
Chloe Davidson Fr 22:21 7:36 5 |
Paris Camacho Fr 23:43 8:04 26 |
Samantha Alvarez So 23:43 8:04 27 |
Sandy Salgado So 24:33 8:21 38 |
Julissa Robles So 24:56 8:29 44 |
Justus Ramos Fr 25:08 8:33 46 |
4 | Lakewood 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:41 |
117:34 23:31 8:00 |
121 | Talaysia Douver So 22:28 7:39 10 |
Brenda Soun Fr 23:22 7:57 21 |
Aiyanna Milliet So 23:38 8:02 25 |
Cassie Henderson Fr 23:57 8:09 30 |
Masie Love Fr 24:09 8:13 35 |
Brittney Hok So 25:49 8:47 52 |
Denae Seja So 26:14 8:55 56 |
5 | Palisades 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:40 |
118:35 23:43 8:04 |
134 | Lulu Takei So 22:50 7:46 13 |
Ilaria Stewart So 23:08 7:52 19 |
Katie Thomas Fr 24:00 8:10 31 |
Skylar Smith Fr 24:07 8:12 34 |
Grace Dean Fr 24:30 8:20 37 |
Ellie Schultz Fr 25:15 8:35 48 |
Rachel Smuts Fr 25:30 8:40 50 |
6 | Highland -ss 2-1-4-5-6 Gap: 4:29 |
119:33 23:55 8:08 |
150 | Andrea Solis Fr 21:28 7:18 2 |
Brooklyn Smith Fr 21:58 7:28 4 |
Emma Butler Fr 24:46 8:25 41 |
Joccelyn Ramirez Fr 25:24 8:38 49 |
Shanink Xilonzochilt Fr 25:57 8:50 54 |
Gillian Carter Fr 26:02 8:51 55 |
Sabrina Quevedo Fr 26:32 9:01 58 |
7 | El Camino Real 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:57 |
119:52 23:58 8:09 |
153 | Charlize Bisogni Fr 22:57 7:48 17 |
Alyssa Ramos Fr 22:57 7:48 18 |
Maya Peck So 24:26 8:19 36 |
Jenifer juarez Ortiz So 24:38 8:23 39 |
Andrea Fisher So 24:54 8:28 43 |
Alyson Moriarty Fr 24:57 8:29 45 |
Lea Linden So 25:54 8:49 53 |
8 | Marshall -la 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 5:50 |
129:57 25:59 8:50 |
236 | Destiny Riojas So 23:35 8:01 23 |
Vanessa So 24:03 8:11 32 |
Edith Hernandez So 25:33 8:41 51 |
Chloe Choe So 27:21 9:18 59 |
Patricia Maganay Fr 29:25 10:00 71 |
Madeline Adkins Fr 30:18 10:18 74 |
|
9 | Eagle Rock 11-10-10-10-9 Gap: 3:11 |
131:43 26:21 8:58 |
271 | Shaina Simental Fr 24:39 8:23 40 |
Alejandra Estrada So 25:09 8:33 47 |
Sophia Lopez So 26:15 8:56 57 |
Sandra Jovel - 27:50 9:28 63 |
Sofia Diaz Fr 27:50 9:28 64 |
Kim Rojas - 28:23 9:39 66 |
Alejandra Trujillo Fr 28:59 9:51 67 |
10 | Cleveland 9-9-9-9-10 Gap: 8:19 |
138:33 27:43 9:26 |
284 | Daniela Alonzo So 23:56 8:08 29 |
Natalie Sandoval So 24:51 8:27 42 |
Ana Mendez Fr 27:39 9:24 61 |
Isabella Scheurich Fr 29:52 10:10 72 |
Erika Wu Fr 32:15 10:58 80 |
Penelope Hernandez Fr 36:03 12:16 82 |
|
11 | Birmingham 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 6:31 |
139:55 27:59 9:31 |
301 | Esmeralda Escobar Fr 24:06 8:12 33 |
Marlene Romero Fr 27:35 9:23 60 |
Elizabeth Garcia Fr 28:23 9:39 65 |
Jennifer Ramos So 29:14 9:57 68 |
Daniela Fuentes Fr 30:37 10:25 75 |
Natalie Melendez Fr 31:31 10:43 77 |
Jocelynn Quinonez So 31:48 10:49 79 |
12 | Montebello 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:16 |
147:10 29:26 10:01 |
350 | Jeniffer Zambrano - 27:46 9:27 62 |
Anel Avalos - 29:14 9:57 69 |
Keidy Garcia - 29:16 9:57 70 |
Kayla Vallejos - 29:52 10:10 73 |
Mayra Rojas - 31:02 10:33 76 |
Jacqueline Candela - 31:38 10:46 78 |
Meya Loera - 33:03 11:14 81 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcadia 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:20 |
121:06 24:13 8:14 |
27 | Paula Sawaya So 23:13 7:54 1 |
Judy Xia So 23:37 8:02 3 |
Cindy Chen Fr 24:21 8:17 5 |
Veronica Yu So 24:22 8:17 6 |
Helen Gu So 25:33 8:41 12 |
Ha-eun Park So 25:54 8:49 17 |
Joy Ormseth So 25:54 8:49 19 |
2 | West High School 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:54 |
127:55 25:35 8:42 |
80 | Veronica Atkinson Fr 23:33 8:01 2 |
Serena Jiao Fr 23:49 8:06 4 |
Melanie Feder Fr 25:50 8:47 15 |
Esther Lee Fr 27:16 9:16 29 |
Shirley Xiao Fr 27:27 9:20 30 |
Madison Ritchie Fr 27:29 9:21 31 |
Smritii Senthil Fr 27:55 9:30 35 |
3 | Palisades 5-4-3-2-3 Gap: 2:15 |
129:56 25:59 8:50 |
82 | Ellie Schultz Fr 25:15 8:35 10 |
Rachel Smuts Fr 25:30 8:40 11 |
Caitlin Bose So 25:48 8:47 13 |
Juliet Petrisor Fr 25:53 8:48 16 |
Rebekah Shane Fr 27:30 9:21 32 |
Nina Cawley Fr 27:30 9:21 33 |
Jackie Hamilton Fr 28:12 9:36 36 |
4 | Canyon cc 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:00 |
129:58 26:00 8:50 |
89 | Julissa Robles So 24:56 8:29 7 |
Justus Ramos Fr 25:08 8:33 9 |
Janelle Duran Fr 26:16 8:56 21 |
Morgan Bledsoe Fr 26:42 9:05 25 |
Jennifer Apolinar Fr 26:56 9:10 27 |
Olga Juarez Fr 27:02 9:12 28 |
Katie Fox marino Fr 29:12 9:56 42 |
5 | El Camino Real 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:49 |
131:58 26:24 8:59 |
109 | Alyson Moriarty Fr 24:57 8:29 8 |
Lea Linden So 25:54 8:49 18 |
Jenna Cowley So 26:35 9:03 23 |
Sayge Herrera Fr 26:46 9:06 26 |
Danielle Duitsman So 27:46 9:27 34 |
Hirayma Vizcarra So 28:24 9:40 38 |
Allison Rodriguez Fr 28:58 9:51 39 |
6 | Lakewood 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:08 |
135:01 27:00 9:11 |
123 | Brittney Hok So 25:49 8:47 14 |
Denae Seja So 26:14 8:55 20 |
Jessica Quang Fr 26:23 8:58 22 |
Elise Dawson Sr 26:38 9:04 24 |
Shannen Relova So 29:57 10:11 43 |
||
7 | Eagle Rock 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:44 |
148:31 29:42 10:06 |
207 | Kim Rojas - 28:23 9:39 37 |
Alejandra Trujillo Fr 28:59 9:51 40 |
Amaya Simental Fr 29:00 9:52 41 |
Savanna Miranda Jr 31:02 10:33 44 |
Pricilla Medina - 31:07 10:35 45 |
||
8 | Montebello 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:04 |
165:31 33:06 11:16 |
240 | Jacqueline Candela - 31:38 10:46 46 |
Meya Loera - 33:03 11:14 47 |
Amelia Richards - 33:27 11:23 48 |
Daysy Bravo - 33:41 11:27 49 |
Jacqueline Hernadez - 33:42 11:28 50 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcadia 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:49 |
133:06 26:37 9:03 |
17 | Ha-eun Park So 25:54 8:49 1 |
Joy Ormseth So 25:54 8:49 2 |
Nadine Templeton Fr 25:58 8:50 3 |
Alexandria Killen Fr 27:37 9:24 5 |
Yumei Lin So 27:43 9:26 6 |
Jamie Wang So 28:05 9:33 9 |
|
2 | West High School 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:36 |
143:26 28:41 9:45 |
47 | Madison Ritchie Fr 27:29 9:21 4 |
Smritii Senthil Fr 27:55 9:30 7 |
Elizabeth Megaw Fr 28:02 9:32 8 |
Karolyn Troutman Fr 28:55 9:50 11 |
Kristina Kuewa Fr 31:05 10:34 17 |
||
3 | El Camino Real 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:29 |
147:49 29:34 10:03 |
64 | Hirayma Vizcarra So 28:24 9:40 10 |
Allison Rodriguez Fr 28:58 9:51 12 |
Neta Hazan Fr 29:18 9:58 13 |
Devinnie Perez Fr 30:16 10:18 14 |
Elizabeth Estrada Fr 30:53 10:30 15 |
Rebecca Aziz So 30:55 10:31 16 |
Vanessa Avina So 31:08 10:35 18 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
10 races + combined.