West High School Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/26/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aaron Liu Fr Fr 19:30 6:39 2.93 71/107 10/10 41/41 2/4
Aidan Crofton Jr JV 18:50 6:26 2.93 128/155 16/16 38/41 3/5 18:41 18:41 18:41
Alex Mainvielle Jr V 15:46 5:23 2.93 43/141 3/6 3/41 5/21
Ben Arrata Fr Fr 19:28 6:39 2.93 70/107 9/10 40/41 2/4
Brian KIM Jr JV 17:58 6:08 2.93 91/155 14/16 29/41 3/5 18:44
(0:46,4.1)
18:44
(0:46,4.1)
18:44
(0:46,4.1)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Cameron Rosales Fr Fr 18:07 6:11 2.93 32/107 6/10 33/41 1/10
Carlo Aguila Sr JV 16:53 5:46 2.93 31/155 4/16 10/41 4/15 17:59
(1:06,6.1)
17:59
(1:06,6.1)
17:59
(1:06,6.1)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Conor Gibson So V 16:02 5:28 2.93 65/141 5/6 5/41 4/21 17:52
(1:50,10.3)
17:52
(1:50,10.3)
17:52
(1:50,10.3)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Cooper Acuesta Fr Fr 18:06 6:11 2.93 29/107 4/10 31/41 4/13
Griffin Esperon Fr Fr 18:33 6:20 2.93 44/107 7/10 36/41 2/9
Gustavo Orendain Jr JV 18:08 6:11 2.93 95/155 15/16 35/41 3/5
Hayden Green So V 16:01 5:28 2.93 63/141 4/6 4/41 6/21 17:49
(1:48,10.1)
17:49
(1:48,10.1)
17:49
(1:48,10.1)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Jack Timko Jr JV 16:58 5:47 2.93 38/155 6/16 12/41 3/14
Jacob Moutes Fr Fr 17:35 6:00 2.93 15/107 2/10 19/41 5/16
Jake Herrera Jr JV 17:42 6:02 2.93 76/155 9/16 21/41 3/6 18:11
(0:29,2.7)
18:11
(0:29,2.7)
18:11
(0:29,2.7)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Jake Parker Sr V 15:18 5:13 2.93 15/141 1/6 1/41 11/21 15:33
(0:15,1.6)
15:33
(0:15,1.6)
15:33
(0:15,1.6)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Jerry Gonzalez Sr V 17:25 5:57 2.93 136/141 6/6 17/41 21/21 16:30 16:30 16:30
Joey Sarkisian Jr JV 16:57 5:47 2.93 37/155 5/16 11/41 3/15
Joshua Murray Jr V 15:33 5:18 2.93 26/141 2/6 2/41 7/21 15:51
(0:18,1.9)
15:51
(0:18,1.9)
15:51
(0:18,1.9)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Justin Han So So 18:02 6:09 2.93 69/142 7/9 30/41 5/13
Justin Matsui Jr JV 17:43 6:03 2.93 77/155 10/16 22/41 3/6 18:29
(0:46,4.1)
18:29
(0:46,4.1)
18:29
(0:46,4.1)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Kai Smith So So 16:49 5:44 2.93 15/142 1/9 8/41 7/18 18:26
(1:37,8.8)
18:26
(1:37,8.8)
18:26
(1:37,8.8)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Mateo Gregory Sr JV 16:52 5:45 2.93 30/155 3/16 9/41 5/16 16:33 16:33
Matthew Frey So So 17:02 5:49 2.93 24/142 2/9 14/41 7/18 19:56
(2:54,14.5)
19:56
(2:54,14.5)
19:56
(2:54,14.5)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Matthew Kim So So 18:44 6:24 2.93 93/142 9/9 37/41 5/9
Matthew Lee Jr JV 17:46 6:04 2.93 79/155 11/16 23/41 3/6 18:34
(0:48,4.3)
18:34
(0:48,4.3)
18:34
(0:48,4.3)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Matthew Nguyen Sr JV 17:15 5:53 2.93 55/155 7/16 15/41 3/10 18:45
(1:30,8.0)
18:45
(1:30,8.0)
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR)
Naoki Kasai Jr JV 16:28 5:37 2.93 14/155 1/16 6/41 4/16 17:06
(0:38,3.7)
17:06
(0:38,3.7)
17:06
(0:38,3.7)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Navier Quezada Fr Fr 17:54 6:07 2.93 24/107 3/10 26/41 4/14
Patrick Han Jr JV 17:56 6:07 2.93 88/155 13/16 27/41 3/5 18:05
(0:09,0.8)
18:05
(0:09,0.8)
18:05
(0:09,0.8)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Ray Heinonen So So 17:49 6:05 2.93 60/142 5/9 24/41 5/16
Rocco Cabanday Fr Fr 18:07 6:11 2.93 31/107 5/10 32/41 2/12
Ryan Chang Jr JV 16:45 5:43 2.93 26/155 2/16 7/41 5/16 18:10
(1:25,7.8)
18:10
(1:25,7.8)
17:40
(0:55,5.2)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Ryoma Kozaki So So 18:07 6:11 2.93 73/142 8/9 32/41 5/11
Seto Kawate Fr Fr 18:57 6:28 2.93 54/107 8/10 39/41 2/7
Shota Shimizu Jr JV 17:18 5:54 2.93 56/155 8/16 16/41 3/6 18:10
(0:52,4.8)
18:10
(0:52,4.8)
18:10
(0:52,4.8)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Stephen Hansen Jr JV 17:53 6:06 2.93 83/155 12/16 25/41 3/5
Troy Carpenter So So 17:57 6:08 2.93 64/142 6/9 28/41 4/15 19:07
(1:10,6.1)
19:07
(1:10,6.1)
19:07
(1:10,6.1)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Tyler Vo So So 17:31 5:59 2.93 45/142 3/9 18/41 7/18 18:51
(1:20,7.1)
18:51
(1:20,7.1)
18:51
(1:20,7.1)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
Vincent Corona So So 17:35 6:00 2.93 49/142 4/9 19/41 5/17
Yudai Shimizu Fr Fr 16:58 5:47 2.93 4/107 1/10 12/41 4/18
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/21 78:40
0:44
2.93 5:22 5:13 5:28 212 5:11 79:07
(0:27,0.6)
79:07
(0:27,0.6)
77:53 PACK ATTACK (LY, LR) Jake Parker (15), Joshua Murray (26), Alex Mainvielle (43), Hayden Green (63), Conor Gibson (65)
So 1st 5 7/16 86:46
1:00
2.93 5:55 5:44 6:05 181 5:40 88:26
(1:40,1.9)
86:54
(0:08,0.2%)
PACK ATTACK (LR, PR) Kai Smith (15), Matthew Frey (24), Tyler Vo (43), Vincent Corona (46), Ray Heinonen (53)
JV 1st 5 4/15 83:55
0:29
2.93 5:44 5:37 5:47 114 5:23 85:08
(1:13,1.4)
85:08
(1:13,1.4)
83:16 PACK ATTACK (LY, LR) Naoki Kasai (12), Ryan Chang (21), Mateo Gregory (25), Carlo Aguila (26), Joey Sarkisian (30)
JV 2nd 5 3/6 86:56
0:45
2.93 5:56 5:47 6:03 77 5:31 96:37
(9:41,10.0)
96:37
(9:41,10.0)
93:16
(6:20,6.8%)
PACK ATTACK (LY, LR, PR) Jack Timko (9), Matthew Nguyen (15), Shota Shimizu (16), Jake Herrera (18), Justin Matsui (19)
JV 3rd 5 3/5 89:41
0:22
2.93 6:07 6:04 6:11 76 5:44 115:16
(25:35,22.2)
115:16
(25:35,22.2%)
PACK ATTACK (LR, PR) Matthew Lee (12), Stephen Hansen (14), Patrick Han (15), Brian KIM (17), Gustavo Orendain (18)
Fr 1st 5 3/12 88:40
1:09
2.93 6:03 5:47 6:11 86 6:00 95:10
(6:30,6.8)
89:34
(0:54,1.0%)
PACK ATTACK (LR, PR) Yudai Shimizu (3), Jacob Moutes (12), Navier Quezada (20), Cooper Acuesta (25), Rocco Cabanday (26)
Fr 2nd 5 2/4 94:35
1:23
2.93 6:27 6:11 6:39 35 6:23 99:04
(4:29,4.5)
96:53
(2:18,2.4%)
PACK ATTACK (LR, PR) Cameron Rosales (1), Griffin Esperon (4), Seto Kawate (7), Ben Arrata (11), Aaron Liu (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Leo Daschbach Sr Highland 14:32 4:58
2 Anthony Grover Sr J Serra Catholic 14:36 4:59
3 Michael Mireles Sr Thousand Oaks 14:41 5:01
4 Colin Peattie Jr Bellarmine College P 14:52 5:04
5 Gabriel Abbes Sr Great Oak 14:54 5:05
6 Chris Verdugo Sr Great Oak 14:59 5:07
7 Alex Cuevas Sr Ridgeview 15:07 5:10
8 Nolan Topper Jr Bellarmine College P 15:07 5:10
9 Patrick Curulla Jr De La Salle 15:08 5:10
10 Caleb Niednagel Sr La Costa Canyon 15:11 5:11
11 Christian Simone Jr Great Oak 15:13 5:12
12 Aric Reza Sr Great Oak 15:15 5:12
13 Victor Goli Sr Burbank 15:15 5:12
14 Jack Gray Sr Amador Valley 15:17 5:13
15 Jake Parker Sr West High School 15:18 5:13 1/6 1/41 11/21 15:33
(0:15)
15:33
(0:15)
15:33
(0:15)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
16 Andy Pueschel Sr La Costa Canyon 15:20 5:14
17 Sebastian Barclay Jr Torrey Pines 15:21 5:14
18 Michael Cooper Jr Thousand Oaks 15:23 5:15
19 Dylan Wilbur Sr Crescenta Valley 15:25 5:16
20 Jose Acuna Sr Brophy College Prep 15:27 5:16
21 Joshua Abrenica Sr Great Oak 15:28 5:17
22 Xander Black Jr Brophy College Prep 15:29 5:17
23 Marcos Gonzalez Sr Brophy College Prep 15:31 5:18
24 Kieran Brown Jr De La Salle 15:31 5:18
25 Aiden Davis Jr Patrick Henry 15:31 5:18
26 Joshua Murray Jr West High School 15:33 5:18 2/6 2/41 7/21 15:51
(0:18)
15:51
(0:18)
15:51
(0:18)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
27 Aidan McCarthy Sr Amador Valley 15:33 5:18
28 Andres Leon Jr Burbank 15:34 5:19
29 Nick Salz Sr Torrey Pines 15:34 5:19
30 Jared Alderfer Sr California (Whittier) 15:35 5:19
31 Ethan Ruiz Sr California (Whittier) 15:35 5:19
32 Dice Ferrick Sr Davis 15:35 5:19
33 Cole Sawires Yager Sr Great Oak 15:36 5:19
34 Galen Topper Jr Bellarmine College P 15:37 5:20
35 Demetris Love Sr Desert Vista 15:37 5:20
36 Josh Ligas Sr Poway 15:40 5:21
37 Derek O'Connor Sr De La Salle 15:41 5:21
38 Mateo Joseph Jr Great Oak 15:41 5:21
39 Clem Welsh Jr Bellarmine College P 15:42 5:22
40 Sammy Van Alstine Sr Desert Vista 15:44 5:22
41 Jake Murray Jr Poway 15:44 5:22
42 Max Burton Jr Crescenta Valley 15:45 5:23
43 Alex Mainvielle Jr West High School 15:46 5:23 3/6 3/41 5/21
44 Ernest Green Sr Highland 15:48 5:24
45 Ansel Tucker Jr Davis 15:48 5:24
46 John Lester Jr Amador Valley 15:48 5:24
47 Euan Houston Jr Amador Valley 15:48 5:24
48 Zeno Castiglioni Sr Davis 15:50 5:24
49 Ased Adus Sr Ridgeview 15:51 5:25
50 Cormac O'Brien Jr Torrey Pines 15:52 5:25
51 Anthony Chiaravalle Sr Burbank 15:52 5:25
52 Alex Motawi Sr La Costa Canyon 15:53 5:25
53 Jay Lesny Sr Thousand Oaks 15:54 5:26
54 Jack Martinez Sr California (Whittier) 15:54 5:26
55 Dayne Ellis Sr Burbank 15:55 5:26
56 Aiden Theocheung Jr Bellarmine College P 15:57 5:27
57 Levi Taylor So San Marcos 15:57 5:27
58 Johnathan Hidle So Torrey Pines 15:58 5:27
59 Mitchell Machuca Sr Martin Luther King 15:58 5:27
60 Chris Cubias Jr Crescenta Valley 15:59 5:27
61 Sam Green Sr Highland 16:00 5:28
62 James Cusack Jr Torrey Pines 16:01 5:28
63 Hayden Green So West High School 16:01 5:28 4/6 4/41 6/21 17:49
(1:48)
17:49
(1:48)
17:49
(1:48)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
64 Caden Romaine Gleim So Patrick Henry 16:02 5:28
65 Conor Gibson So West High School 16:02 5:28 5/6 5/41 4/21 17:52
(1:50)
17:52
(1:50)
17:52
(1:50)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
66 Ryan O'Hara Sr San Marcos 16:02 5:28
67 James Miramontes Sr La Costa Canyon 16:02 5:28
68 Atticus Hall So Thousand Oaks 16:06 5:30
69 Zak Beckwith Sr Poway 16:06 5:30
70 Gerardo Moreno Jr Ridgeview 16:07 5:30
71 Ethan Bukowski So Desert Vista 16:08 5:30
72 Charlie Dunnigan Jr Patrick Henry 16:10 5:31
73 Oscar Gomez So De La Salle 16:10 5:31
74 Jack Myers Jr Crescenta Valley 16:11 5:31
75 Zachary Ayers So Davis 16:12 5:32
76 David Caestecker Jr Thousand Oaks 16:14 5:32
77 Erik Faeustle Sr Crescenta Valley 16:15 5:33
78 Tyler Jenkins Jr Burbank 16:17 5:33
79 Josh Mendez Sr Torrey Pines 16:17 5:33
80 Payton Fox Sr Ridgeview 16:17 5:33
81 Edgar Ortega Jr Martin Luther King 16:18 5:34
82 Sean Cornell Sr San Marcos 16:20 5:34
83 Austin Fortenberry Sr Martin Luther King 16:20 5:34
84 Preston Bowlds So Patrick Henry 16:20 5:34
85 Andrew Presa Fr San Marcos 16:22 5:35
86 Carter Mayes Sr Highland 16:22 5:35
87 Steven Wright Sr Burbank 16:22 5:35
88 Turner Hayes So Thousand Oaks 16:24 5:36
89 Adrian Gonzalez Sr California (Whittier) 16:25 5:36
90 Nathan Babby Jr De La Salle 16:26 5:37
91 Charlie Fallon Jr Brophy College Prep 16:26 5:37
92 Alexander Hirsh Sr Poway 16:26 5:37
93 Callum Chappell Sr San Marcos 16:27 5:37
94 Christian Yarwood Jr Bellarmine College P 16:27 5:37
95 Fernando Aguirre Sr California (Whittier) 16:27 5:37
96 Edison Guanuna Sr Poway 16:28 5:37
97 Jordan Haney Sr San Marcos 16:29 5:38
98 Jackson Moran Jr Brophy College Prep 16:29 5:38
99 Caden Resendez Sr Highland 16:30 5:38
100 Jagger Zlotoff Jr Highland 16:31 5:38
101 Alex Aceves Sr San Marcos 16:31 5:38
102 Nathaniel Cruz Sr Patrick Henry 16:31 5:38
103 Johnathan Estrada So Desert Vista 16:32 5:39
104 Dominic Borrelli Jr De La Salle 16:33 5:39
105 Rowan FitzGerald So Crescenta Valley 16:33 5:39
106 Gray Mavhera So Martin Luther King 16:35 5:40
107 Agustin Gomez de l Jr De La Salle 16:36 5:40
108 Kennie Arriola Jr J Serra Catholic 16:38 5:41
109 Brian Green Sr Martin Luther King 16:39 5:41
110 Alex Fernandez de Sr Poway 16:39 5:41
111 Casper Aliaga Jr Bellarmine College P 16:40 5:41
112 Seth Lewis Jr J Serra Catholic 16:42 5:42
113 Aidan Ermisch So J Serra Catholic 16:42 5:42
114 Nicholas Oden Sr La Costa Canyon 16:51 5:45
115 Philip Jian Jr Torrey Pines 16:54 5:46
116 Jacob Lawrence Sr Amador Valley 16:55 5:46
117 Connor Donihi Jr Desert Vista 16:56 5:47
118 Francisco Zavaleta Jr Martin Luther King 16:56 5:47
119 Jake Beckwith Jr Poway 16:57 5:47
120 Jose Gonzalez Jr Ridgeview 16:58 5:47
121 Tavi Maes So Davis 16:59 5:48
122 James Brumley So Patrick Henry 17:00 5:48
123 Jorge Galindo So Ridgeview 17:00 5:48
124 Ryan Mitchell Fr Davis 17:02 5:49
125 Kent Garner Sr Highland 17:04 5:49
126 Angel Lopez Sr California (Whittier) 17:06 5:50
127 Jack Urie Sr Patrick Henry 17:07 5:51
128 Nolan Brown Jr Crescenta Valley 17:10 5:52
129 Brody Haar So Brophy College Prep 17:12 5:52
130 Mason Romant So Amador Valley 17:12 5:52
131 Vincent Larente Sr Desert Vista 17:14 5:53
132 Asher Savage Sr La Costa Canyon 17:17 5:54
133 Gabriel Esparza Jr California (Whittier) 17:18 5:54
134 Tre Dessalines Jr J Serra Catholic 17:19 5:55
135 Aidan O'Brien Sr J Serra Catholic 17:21 5:55
136 Jerry Gonzalez Sr West High School 17:25 5:57 6/6 17/41 21/21 16:30 16:30 16:30
137 William Gonzalez Sr Ridgeview 17:27 5:57
138 Ryken Mak Fr Amador Valley 17:30 5:58
139 Jacob Niednagel Fr La Costa Canyon 17:45 6:03
140 Malachi Cabanilla Jr Martin Luther King 18:01 6:09
141 Anderson Baker So Brophy College Prep 18:04 6:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
5-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
75:49
15:10
5:11
55 Gabriel Abbes
Sr
14:54
5:05
5
Chris Verdugo
Sr
14:59
5:07
6
Christian Simone
Jr
15:13
5:12
11
Aric Reza
Sr
15:15
5:12
12
Joshua Abrenica
Sr
15:28
5:17
21
Cole Sawires Yager
Sr
15:36
5:19
33
Mateo Joseph
Jr
15:41
5:21
38
2 Bellarmine College P
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
77:15
15:27
5:16
141 Colin Peattie
Jr
14:52
5:04
4
Nolan Topper
Jr
15:07
5:10
8
Galen Topper
Jr
15:37
5:20
34
Clem Welsh
Jr
15:42
5:22
39
Aiden Theocheung
Jr
15:57
5:27
56
Christian Yarwood
Jr
16:27
5:37
94
Casper Aliaga
Jr
16:40
5:41
111
3 West High School
11-7-7-7-3
Gap: 0:44
78:40
15:44
5:22
212 Jake Parker
Sr
15:18
5:13
15
Joshua Murray
Jr
15:33
5:18
26
Alex Mainvielle
Jr
15:46
5:23
43
Hayden Green
So
16:01
5:28
63
Conor Gibson
So
16:02
5:28
65
Jerry Gonzalez
Sr
17:25
5:57
136




PACK ATTACK (LY, LR)
4 Torrey Pines
12-11-10-9-4
Gap: 0:40
78:46
15:45
5:23
216 Sebastian Barclay
Jr
15:21
5:14
17
Nick Salz
Sr
15:34
5:19
29
Cormac O'Brien
Jr
15:52
5:25
50
Johnathan Hidle
So
15:58
5:27
58
James Cusack
Jr
16:01
5:28
62
Josh Mendez
Sr
16:17
5:33
79
Philip Jian
Jr
16:54
5:46
115
5 Thousand Oaks
3-3-5-4-5
Gap: 1:33
78:18
15:40
5:21
218 Michael Mireles
Sr
14:41
5:01
3
Michael Cooper
Jr
15:23
5:15
18
Jay Lesny
Sr
15:54
5:26
53
Atticus Hall
So
16:06
5:30
68
David Caestecker
Jr
16:14
5:32
76
Turner Hayes
So
16:24
5:36
88




6 Burbank
9-7-9-7-6
Gap: 1:02
78:53
15:47
5:23
225 Victor Goli
Sr
15:15
5:12
13
Andres Leon
Jr
15:34
5:19
28
Anthony Chiaravalle
Sr
15:52
5:25
51
Dayne Ellis
Sr
15:55
5:26
55
Tyler Jenkins
Jr
16:17
5:33
78
Steven Wright
Sr
16:22
5:35
87




7 De La Salle
7-5-4-5-7
Gap: 1:18
78:56
15:47
5:23
233 Patrick Curulla
Jr
15:08
5:10
9
Kieran Brown
Jr
15:31
5:18
24
Derek O'Connor
Sr
15:41
5:21
37
Oscar Gomez
So
16:10
5:31
73
Nathan Babby
Jr
16:26
5:37
90
Dominic Borrelli
Jr
16:33
5:39
104
Agustin Gomez de l
Jr
16:36
5:40
107
8 Amador Valley
10-7-8-3-8
Gap: 1:38
79:21
15:52
5:25
250 Jack Gray
Sr
15:17
5:13
14
Aidan McCarthy
Sr
15:33
5:18
27
John Lester
Jr
15:48
5:24
46
Euan Houston
Jr
15:48
5:24
47
Jacob Lawrence
Sr
16:55
5:46
116
Mason Romant
So
17:12
5:52
130
Ryken Mak
Fr
17:30
5:58
138
9 Brophy College Prep
14-9-3-10-9
Gap: 1:02
79:22
15:52
5:25
254 Jose Acuna
Sr
15:27
5:16
20
Xander Black
Jr
15:29
5:17
22
Marcos Gonzalez
Sr
15:31
5:18
23
Charlie Fallon
Jr
16:26
5:37
91
Jackson Moran
Jr
16:29
5:38
98
Brody Haar
So
17:12
5:52
129
Anderson Baker
So
18:04
6:10
141
10 La Costa Canyon
8-4-6-6-10
Gap: 1:40
79:17
15:51
5:25
259 Caleb Niednagel
Sr
15:11
5:11
10
Andy Pueschel
Sr
15:20
5:14
16
Alex Motawi
Sr
15:53
5:25
52
James Miramontes
Sr
16:02
5:28
67
Nicholas Oden
Sr
16:51
5:45
114
Asher Savage
Sr
17:17
5:54
132
Jacob Niednagel
Fr
17:45
6:03
139
11 Crescenta Valley
13-13-13-12-11
Gap: 0:50
79:35
15:55
5:26
272 Dylan Wilbur
Sr
15:25
5:16
19
Max Burton
Jr
15:45
5:23
42
Chris Cubias
Jr
15:59
5:27
60
Jack Myers
Jr
16:11
5:31
74
Erik Faeustle
Sr
16:15
5:33
77
Rowan FitzGerald
So
16:33
5:39
105
Nolan Brown
Jr
17:10
5:52
128
12 Highland
1-10-11-11-12
Gap: 1:58
79:12
15:50
5:24
291 Leo Daschbach
Sr
14:32
4:58
1
Ernest Green
Sr
15:48
5:24
44
Sam Green
Sr
16:00
5:28
61
Carter Mayes
Sr
16:22
5:35
86
Caden Resendez
Sr
16:30
5:38
99
Jagger Zlotoff
Jr
16:31
5:38
100
Kent Garner
Sr
17:04
5:49
125
13 California (Whittier)
16-13-12-14-13
Gap: 0:52
79:56
15:59
5:27
299 Jared Alderfer
Sr
15:35
5:19
30
Ethan Ruiz
Sr
15:35
5:19
31
Jack Martinez
Sr
15:54
5:26
54
Adrian Gonzalez
Sr
16:25
5:36
89
Fernando Aguirre
Sr
16:27
5:37
95
Angel Lopez
Sr
17:06
5:50
126
Gabriel Esparza
Jr
17:18
5:54
133
14 Davis
17-16-14-13-14
Gap: 1:24
80:24
16:05
5:29
321 Dice Ferrick
Sr
15:35
5:19
32
Ansel Tucker
Jr
15:48
5:24
45
Zeno Castiglioni
Sr
15:50
5:24
48
Zachary Ayers
So
16:12
5:32
75
Tavi Maes
So
16:59
5:48
121
Ryan Mitchell
Fr
17:02
5:49
124




15 Ridgeview
6-12-15-15-15
Gap: 1:51
80:20
16:04
5:29
326 Alex Cuevas
Sr
15:07
5:10
7
Ased Adus
Sr
15:51
5:25
49
Gerardo Moreno
Jr
16:07
5:30
70
Payton Fox
Sr
16:17
5:33
80
Jose Gonzalez
Jr
16:58
5:47
120
Jorge Galindo
So
17:00
5:48
123
William Gonzalez
Sr
17:27
5:57
137
16 Poway
19-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:48
80:24
16:05
5:29
334 Josh Ligas
Sr
15:40
5:21
36
Jake Murray
Jr
15:44
5:22
41
Zak Beckwith
Sr
16:06
5:30
69
Alexander Hirsh
Sr
16:26
5:37
92
Edison Guanuna
Sr
16:28
5:37
96
Alex Fernandez de
Sr
16:39
5:41
110
Jake Beckwith
Jr
16:57
5:47
119
17 Patrick Henry
15-18-18-17-17
Gap: 1:00
80:34
16:07
5:30
347 Aiden Davis
Jr
15:31
5:18
25
Caden Romaine Gleim
So
16:02
5:28
64
Charlie Dunnigan
Jr
16:10
5:31
72
Preston Bowlds
So
16:20
5:34
84
Nathaniel Cruz
Sr
16:31
5:38
102
James Brumley
So
17:00
5:48
122
Jack Urie
Sr
17:07
5:51
127
18 Desert Vista
18-15-16-18-18
Gap: 1:19
80:57
16:11
5:32
366 Demetris Love
Sr
15:37
5:20
35
Sammy Van Alstine
Sr
15:44
5:22
40
Ethan Bukowski
So
16:08
5:30
71
Johnathan Estrada
So
16:32
5:39
103
Connor Donihi
Jr
16:56
5:47
117
Vincent Larente
Sr
17:14
5:53
131




19 San Marcos
20-20-19-19-19
Gap: 0:30
81:08
16:14
5:32
383 Levi Taylor
So
15:57
5:27
57
Ryan O'Hara
Sr
16:02
5:28
66
Sean Cornell
Sr
16:20
5:34
82
Andrew Presa
Fr
16:22
5:35
85
Callum Chappell
Sr
16:27
5:37
93
Jordan Haney
Sr
16:29
5:38
97
Alex Aceves
Sr
16:31
5:38
101
20 Martin Luther King
21-21-21-20-20
Gap: 0:41
81:50
16:22
5:35
438 Mitchell Machuca
Sr
15:58
5:27
59
Edgar Ortega
Jr
16:18
5:34
81
Austin Fortenberry
Sr
16:20
5:34
83
Gray Mavhera
So
16:35
5:40
106
Brian Green
Sr
16:39
5:41
109
Francisco Zavaleta
Jr
16:56
5:47
118
Malachi Cabanilla
Jr
18:01
6:09
140
21 J Serra Catholic
2-19-20-21-21
Gap: 2:43
81:57
16:23
5:36
469 Anthony Grover
Sr
14:36
4:59
2
Kennie Arriola
Jr
16:38
5:41
108
Seth Lewis
Jr
16:42
5:42
112
Aidan Ermisch
So
16:42
5:42
113
Tre Dessalines
Jr
17:19
5:55
134
Aidan O'Brien
Sr
17:21
5:55
135




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cameron Smith So Great Oak 15:56 5:26
2 Hayden Beauchemin So San Clemente 16:13 5:32
3 Ryan Yanoshita So Bellarmine College P 16:22 5:35
4 Seamus O'Meara So Mira Costa 16:23 5:35
5 Julian Guinane So Loyola 16:26 5:37
6 Dylan Bissell So Loyola 16:29 5:38
7 Jaxon Kaeller So Great Oak 16:31 5:38
8 Dylan Kuhn So Loyola 16:36 5:40
9 Samuel Dickinson So Great Oak 16:37 5:40
10 Jack Glanville So Bellarmine College P 16:39 5:41
11 Sebastian Penner B So Bellarmine College P 16:44 5:43
12 Aiden Cooley So Trabuco Hills 16:46 5:43
13 Harrison Sanders So Mira Costa 16:48 5:44
14 Vincent Cho So Loyola 16:48 5:44
15 Kai Smith So West High School 16:49 5:44 1/9 8/41 7/18 18:26
(1:37)
18:26
(1:37)
18:26
(1:37)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
16 Elijah Chuc So San Clemente 16:50 5:45
17 Azariel Martinez-S So Bellarmine College P 16:52 5:45
18 Gabriel Rice So Rancho Cucamonga 16:55 5:46
19 Nathan Mars So Loyola 16:56 5:47
20 Max Levin So Mira Costa 16:57 5:47
21 Zack Suleiman So Great Oak 16:57 5:47
22 Vibhu Krishnan So Bellarmine College P 16:59 5:48
23 Dylan Maguire So Trabuco Hills 16:59 5:48
24 Matthew Frey So West High School 17:02 5:49 2/9 14/41 7/18 19:56
(2:54)
19:56
(2:54)
19:56
(2:54)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
25 Dylan Malone So Serrano 17:03 5:49
26 Amir Jordan So Evergreen Valley 17:04 5:49
27 Cole Bauer So Great Oak 17:04 5:49
28 Keifer Lamberth So Loyola 17:05 5:50
29 Anthony Franco So California (Whittier) 17:07 5:51
30 Spencer DeClercq So Loyola 17:10 5:52
31 Mark Valenzuela So Loyola 17:10 5:52
32 Erynn Garcia So Serrano 17:11 5:52
33 Jacob Boyer So Trabuco Hills 17:12 5:52
34 Zyeir Lasley So Rancho Cucamonga 17:14 5:53
35 Alessandro Ramirez So Clovis West 17:16 5:54
36 Ruben Perez So Crescenta Valley 17:16 5:54
37 Kyle Murphy So Great Oak 17:17 5:54
38 Grant Harris So San Clemente 17:21 5:55
39 Troy Keller So Great Oak 17:22 5:56
40 Wesley Cunningham So Saugus 17:24 5:56
41 Hatcher Johnson So Mira Costa 17:24 5:56
42 Jorge Sosa Fr Bellarmine College P 17:25 5:57
43 Cole Carney So Crescenta Valley 17:27 5:57
44 Tanish Chettiar So Bellarmine College P 17:29 5:58
45 Tyler Vo So West High School 17:31 5:59 3/9 18/41 7/18 18:51
(1:20)
18:51
(1:20)
18:51
(1:20)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
46 Jonathon Garcia Jr Poly (Long Beach) 17:32 5:59
47 Jake Walter So Loyola 17:33 5:59
48 Daniel Velikorodnyy So Saugus 17:33 5:59
49 Vincent Corona So West High School 17:35 6:00 4/9 19/41 5/17
50 Jack Brown So San Clemente 17:36 6:00
51 Anthony Alvarez So California (Whittier) 17:37 6:01
52 Ben Pinkel So Bellarmine College P 17:39 6:01
53 Uriel Ramirez So Bellarmine College P 17:39 6:01
54 Carlos Silva Valdez So Saugus 17:44 6:03
55 Evan Gray So San Clemente 17:44 6:03
56 Adrian Scancich So Poly (Long Beach) 17:45 6:03
57 Simeon Hood So Great Oak 17:46 6:04
58 Saaketh Nandakumar So Evergreen Valley 17:47 6:04
59 Jozhua Zuniga So Poly (Long Beach) 17:48 6:05
60 Ray Heinonen So West High School 17:49 6:05 5/9 24/41 5/16
61 Benjamin Lopez So Rancho Cucamonga 17:51 6:06
62 Graham Yi So Trabuco Hills 17:54 6:07
63 Trent Henessey So Trabuco Hills 17:55 6:07
64 Troy Carpenter So West High School 17:57 6:08 6/9 28/41 4/15 19:07
(1:10)
19:07
(1:10)
19:07
(1:10)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
65 Charlie MacDonald So Mira Costa 17:57 6:08
66 Owen Alkofer So Trabuco Hills 17:59 6:08
67 Nathaniel Ong So Cosumnes Oaks 18:00 6:09
68 Linus Fischer So Trabuco Hills 18:02 6:09
69 Justin Han So West High School 18:02 6:09 7/9 30/41 5/13
70 Gilbert Velasco So Trabuco Hills 18:03 6:10
71 Manuel Mejia So Poly (Long Beach) 18:05 6:10
72 Andy Phan So Trabuco Hills 18:06 6:11
73 Ryoma Kozaki So West High School 18:07 6:11 8/9 32/41 5/11
74 Brandon Wilk So Great Oak 18:10 6:12
75 Jayanth Samala So Evergreen Valley 18:11 6:12
76 Griffin Aguilar So Crescenta Valley 18:12 6:13
77 Wesley Ku So Evergreen Valley 18:12 6:13
78 Stuart Lee So Cosumnes Oaks 18:15 6:14
79 Philip Le So Evergreen Valley 18:16 6:14
80 Noah Cooper So Crescenta Valley 18:17 6:14
81 Matthew Affinito So Bellarmine College P 18:17 6:14
82 Keegan Tibbetts So Patrick Henry 18:20 6:15
83 Jason Cruz So Trabuco Hills 18:21 6:16
84 Vincent Nguyen So Evergreen Valley 18:26 6:17
85 Ali Moazzami So Clovis West 18:31 6:19
86 Anthony Egans So Rancho Cucamonga 18:31 6:19
87 Robert Goode So Patrick Henry 18:33 6:20
88 Roberto Caudillo So San Clemente 18:34 6:20
89 Trey Plaza So Saugus 18:37 6:21
90 James Vail So Saugus 18:39 6:22
91 Eric Brannon So Poly (Long Beach) 18:40 6:22
92 Abraham Corchado Jr Clovis West 18:41 6:23
93 Matthew Kim So West High School 18:44 6:24 9/9 37/41 5/9
94 Kainoa Crow So Mira Costa 18:45 6:24
95 Antonio Barraza So Poly (Long Beach) 18:45 6:24
96 Dylan Huron Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:47 6:25
97 Bryce Wilson So Serrano 18:48 6:25
98 John Mularky So Saugus 18:50 6:26
99 Nathan Le So Evergreen Valley 18:52 6:26
100 Ethan Coppess So Saugus 18:54 6:27
101 Connor Flynn So Mira Costa 18:55 6:27
102 Derrick Pritchard So Serrano 19:02 6:30
103 Jack Irwin So Poly (Long Beach) 19:04 6:30
104 Liam Dunnegan So Poly (Long Beach) 19:04 6:30
105 Austin Wilson So Serrano 19:11 6:33
106 Hunter Herrmann So Rancho Cucamonga 19:18 6:35
107 Isaish Regalado So Saugus 19:19 6:36
108 Dylan Pell So Mira Costa 19:20 6:36
109 Carlos Martinez So Saugus 19:20 6:36
110 Monteh Biglari So Crescenta Valley 19:25 6:38
111 Sparsh Johri So Evergreen Valley 19:26 6:38
112 Cayden Cagle So Cosumnes Oaks 19:26 6:38
113 Damian Perez So Clovis West 19:27 6:38
114 Colin Gray So Clovis West 19:28 6:39
115 Jacob Soule So Patrick Henry 19:31 6:40
116 Tobin Haynes So Mira Costa 19:32 6:40
117 Daniel Garcia So Poly (Long Beach) 19:33 6:40
118 Sergio Gomez So Great Oak 19:41 6:43
119 David Johns So Cosumnes Oaks 19:41 6:43
120 Logan Dobbins So Rancho Cucamonga 19:48 6:45
121 Sean Callahan So California (Whittier) 19:53 6:47
122 Darius Faizani So Canyon (Anaheim) 19:53 6:47
123 Owen Bailey So Patrick Henry 19:56 6:48
124 Nick Castain So Loyola 19:57 6:49
125 Oscar Lomeli So Clovis West 19:57 6:49
126 Gavin Cuellar So Poly (Long Beach) 20:04 6:51
127 Jose Ramirez So Clovis West 20:07 6:52
128 Edmond Simonian So Crescenta Valley 20:21 6:57
129 Aiden Kubitz So Mira Costa 20:25 6:58
130 Kielan Fox So Cosumnes Oaks 20:29 6:59
131 Jared Kuang So Cosumnes Oaks 21:03 7:11
132 Christopher Trapp So Patrick Henry 21:04 7:11
133 Trevor Goins So Canyon (Anaheim) 21:17 7:16
134 Aidan Beck So Patrick Henry 21:21 7:17
135 Seth Gillins So Crescenta Valley 21:35 7:22
136 Jett Garcia Fr Rancho Cucamonga 21:37 7:23
137 Logan Yang Fr Cosumnes Oaks 21:47 7:26
138 Austin Ucci So Saugus 22:03 7:32
139 Winston Yee So Cosumnes Oaks 22:17 7:36
140 Eligh Salinas So California (Whittier) 22:58 7:50
141 Parker Gomez So Cosumnes Oaks 22:58 7:50
142 Caleb Le So Rancho Cucamonga 23:00 7:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Loyola
5-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:30
83:15
16:39
5:41
52 Julian Guinane
So
16:26
5:37
5
Dylan Bissell
So
16:29
5:38
6
Dylan Kuhn
So
16:36
5:40
8
Vincent Cho
So
16:48
5:44
14
Nathan Mars
So
16:56
5:47
19
Keifer Lamberth
So
17:05
5:50
28
Spencer DeClercq
So
17:10
5:52
29
2 Bellarmine College P
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:37
83:36
16:43
5:42
63 Ryan Yanoshita
So
16:22
5:35
3
Jack Glanville
So
16:39
5:41
10
Sebastian Penner B
So
16:44
5:43
11
Azariel Martinez-S
So
16:52
5:45
17
Vibhu Krishnan
So
16:59
5:48
22
Jorge Sosa
Fr
17:25
5:57
40
Tanish Chettiar
So
17:29
5:58
42
3 Great Oak
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 1:08
83:05
16:37
5:40
65 Cameron Smith
So
15:56
5:26
1
Jaxon Kaeller
So
16:31
5:38
7
Samuel Dickinson
So
16:37
5:40
9
Zack Suleiman
So
16:57
5:47
21
Cole Bauer
So
17:04
5:49
27
Kyle Murphy
So
17:17
5:54
35
Troy Keller
So
17:22
5:56
37
4 Mira Costa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:34
85:29
17:06
5:50
134 Seamus O'Meara
So
16:23
5:35
4
Harrison Sanders
So
16:48
5:44
13
Max Levin
So
16:57
5:47
20
Hatcher Johnson
So
17:24
5:56
39
Charlie MacDonald
So
17:57
6:08
58
Kainoa Crow
So
18:45
6:24
80
Connor Flynn
So
18:55
6:27
86
5 San Clemente
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:31
85:44
17:09
5:51
150 Hayden Beauchemin
So
16:13
5:32
2
Elijah Chuc
So
16:50
5:45
16
Grant Harris
So
17:21
5:55
36
Jack Brown
So
17:36
6:00
47
Evan Gray
So
17:44
6:03
49
Roberto Caudillo
So
18:34
6:20
75




6 Trabuco Hills
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:09
86:46
17:21
5:55
177 Aiden Cooley
So
16:46
5:43
12
Dylan Maguire
So
16:59
5:48
23
Jacob Boyer
So
17:12
5:52
31
Graham Yi
So
17:54
6:07
55
Trent Henessey
So
17:55
6:07
56
Owen Alkofer
So
17:59
6:08
59
Linus Fischer
So
18:02
6:09
61
7 West High School
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:00
86:46
17:21
5:55
181 Kai Smith
So
16:49
5:44
15
Matthew Frey
So
17:02
5:49
24
Tyler Vo
So
17:31
5:59
43
Vincent Corona
So
17:35
6:00
46
Ray Heinonen
So
17:49
6:05
53
Troy Carpenter
So
17:57
6:08
57
Justin Han
So
18:02
6:09
62
PACK ATTACK (LR, PR)
8 Rancho Cucamonga
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:23
89:49
17:58
6:08
267 Gabriel Rice
So
16:55
5:46
18
Zyeir Lasley
So
17:14
5:53
32
Benjamin Lopez
So
17:51
6:06
54
Anthony Egans
So
18:31
6:19
73
Hunter Herrmann
So
19:18
6:35
90
Logan Dobbins
So
19:48
6:45
97
Jett Garcia
Fr
21:37
7:23
107
9 Evergreen Valley
10-11-12-9-9
Gap: 1:12
89:30
17:54
6:07
275 Amir Jordan
So
17:04
5:49
26
Saaketh Nandakumar
So
17:47
6:04
51
Jayanth Samala
So
18:11
6:12
64
Wesley Ku
So
18:12
6:13
66
Philip Le
So
18:16
6:14
68
Vincent Nguyen
So
18:26
6:17
71
Nathan Le
So
18:52
6:26
84
10 Saugus
13-12-9-9-10
Gap: 1:15
89:57
17:59
6:08
284 Wesley Cunningham
So
17:24
5:56
38
Daniel Velikorodnyy
So
17:33
5:59
45
Carlos Silva Valdez
So
17:44
6:03
48
Trey Plaza
So
18:37
6:21
76
James Vail
So
18:39
6:22
77
John Mularky
So
18:50
6:26
83
Ethan Coppess
So
18:54
6:27
85
11 Poly (Long Beach)
14-13-13-11-11
Gap: 1:08
89:50
17:58
6:08
287 Jonathon Garcia
Jr
17:32
5:59
44
Adrian Scancich
So
17:45
6:03
50
Jozhua Zuniga
So
17:48
6:05
52
Manuel Mejia
So
18:05
6:10
63
Eric Brannon
So
18:40
6:22
78
Antonio Barraza
So
18:45
6:24
81
Jack Irwin
So
19:04
6:30
88
12 Crescenta Valley
12-10-11-11-12
Gap: 2:09
90:37
18:07
6:11
300 Ruben Perez
So
17:16
5:54
34
Cole Carney
So
17:27
5:57
41
Griffin Aguilar
So
18:12
6:13
65
Noah Cooper
So
18:17
6:14
69
Monteh Biglari
So
19:25
6:38
91
Edmond Simonian
So
20:21
6:57
101
Seth Gillins
So
21:35
7:22
106
13 Serrano
9-9-10-13-13
Gap: 2:08
91:15
18:15
6:14
313 Dylan Malone
So
17:03
5:49
25
Erynn Garcia
So
17:11
5:52
30
Bryce Wilson
So
18:48
6:25
82
Derrick Pritchard
So
19:02
6:30
87
Austin Wilson
So
19:11
6:33
89








14 Clovis West
11-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:12
93:23
18:41
6:22
371 Alessandro Ramirez
So
17:16
5:54
33
Ali Moazzami
So
18:31
6:19
72
Abraham Corchado
Jr
18:41
6:23
79
Damian Perez
So
19:27
6:38
93
Colin Gray
So
19:28
6:39
94
Oscar Lomeli
So
19:57
6:49
99
Jose Ramirez
So
20:07
6:52
100
15 Cosumnes Oaks
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:29
95:51
19:10
6:33
417 Nathaniel Ong
So
18:00
6:09
60
Stuart Lee
So
18:15
6:14
67
Cayden Cagle
So
19:26
6:38
92
David Johns
So
19:41
6:43
96
Kielan Fox
So
20:29
6:59
102
Jared Kuang
So
21:03
7:11
103
Logan Yang
Fr
21:47
7:26
108
16 Patrick Henry
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:44
97:24
19:29
6:39
441 Keegan Tibbetts
So
18:20
6:15
70
Robert Goode
So
18:33
6:20
74
Jacob Soule
So
19:31
6:40
95
Owen Bailey
So
19:56
6:48
98
Christopher Trapp
So
21:04
7:11
104
Aidan Beck
So
21:21
7:17
105




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Leandro Candray Sr Great Oak 15:25 5:16
2 Parker Smith Sr Great Oak 15:38 5:20
3 Kyle Reden Jr Great Oak 15:51 5:25
4 Scott Kiehn Jr Great Oak 15:55 5:26
5 Carson Smith So Great Oak 15:56 5:26
6 Anthony Nguyen Jr Great Oak 15:58 5:27
7 AJ Tabanao Sr Great Oak 16:00 5:28
8 Austin Montez Jr Great Oak 16:03 5:29
9 Ben Callon Jr Bellarmine College P 16:09 5:31
10 Daniel Vaca Jr Bellarmine College P 16:13 5:32
11 Bryce Bitetti So Crescenta Valley 16:14 5:32
12 Mason White Jr Great Oak 16:20 5:34
13 Christian Peraza Sr Crescenta Valley 16:25 5:36
14 Naoki Kasai Jr West High School 16:28 5:37 1/16 6/41 4/16 17:06
(0:38)
17:06
(0:38)
17:06
(0:38)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
15 Micah Baird Sr Great Oak 16:29 5:38
16 Holden Duflock Sr Bellarmine College P 16:31 5:38
17 Benny Perez Sr Great Oak 16:32 5:39
18 Ryan Hoyt So Desert Vista 16:33 5:39
19 Carson Baldevia Sr Great Oak 16:36 5:40
20 James Cuff-Alvarado Sr Bellarmine College P 16:37 5:40
21 Max Ruiz So Crescenta Valley 16:39 5:41
22 Matt Eckstrom Sr Bellarmine College P 16:40 5:41
23 Chris Broze Jr Desert Vista 16:44 5:43
24 Leo Bentivegna So Crescenta Valley 16:44 5:43
25 Griffin Bergman Jr De La Salle 16:44 5:43
26 Ryan Chang Jr West High School 16:45 5:43 2/16 7/41 5/16 18:10
(1:25)
18:10
(1:25)
17:40
(0:55)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
27 Brandon Perry So Poly (Long Beach) 16:47 5:44
28 Gabe Perez So Clovis West 16:48 5:44
29 Noah Werbelow Sr Desert Vista 16:51 5:45
30 Mateo Gregory Sr West High School 16:52 5:45 3/16 9/41 5/16 16:33 16:33
31 Carlo Aguila Sr West High School 16:53 5:46 4/16 10/41 4/15 17:59
(1:06)
17:59
(1:06)
17:59
(1:06)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
32 Jonah Buncab Jr Great Oak 16:54 5:46
33 Giovanni Rios Jr Great Oak 16:56 5:47
34 Dylan Papenfuss Jr Bellarmine College P 16:56 5:47
35 Jacob Cardon Jr Desert Vista 16:56 5:47
36 Andy Ward Jr De La Salle 16:57 5:47
37 Joey Sarkisian Jr West High School 16:57 5:47 5/16 11/41 3/15
38 Jack Timko Jr West High School 16:58 5:47 6/16 12/41 3/14
39 Brandon Gonzalez So Crescenta Valley 16:59 5:48
40 Lukas Snycerski Sr Bellarmine College P 17:01 5:48
41 Zach Koverman Sr Bellarmine College P 17:01 5:48
42 Weston Raynak Sr Bellarmine College P 17:02 5:49
43 Aidan Johnson Sr Poly (Long Beach) 17:03 5:49
44 Max Segeberg Sr Great Oak 17:04 5:49
45 Jake Ruyle Jr Great Oak 17:04 5:49
46 Zaire Blevins So Desert Vista 17:04 5:49
47 Nicolo Perciballi Sr Desert Vista 17:07 5:51
48 Joseph Sarmenta Jr Bellarmine College P 17:07 5:51
49 Tanay Menezes Sr Bellarmine College P 17:11 5:52
50 Trevor Burgess Jr Homestead 17:12 5:52
51 Dylan Haworth Jr Crescenta Valley 17:12 5:52
52 Colin Stillman So Homestead 17:13 5:53
53 Cosmo Herbert Sr Poly (Long Beach) 17:13 5:53
54 Charlie Ellis So Thousand Oaks 17:14 5:53
55 Matthew Nguyen Sr West High School 17:15 5:53 7/16 15/41 3/10 18:45
(1:30)
18:45
(1:30)
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR)
56 Shota Shimizu Jr West High School 17:18 5:54 8/16 16/41 3/6 18:10
(0:52)
18:10
(0:52)
18:10
(0:52)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
57 Tristan Lalonde So Bellarmine College P 17:18 5:54
58 Ryan Kenny Jr De La Salle 17:19 5:55
59 Andrew Chang Sr Homestead 17:19 5:55
60 Ethan Pricolo Jr Clovis West 17:20 5:55
61 Jason Evanchik Jr Bellarmine College P 17:20 5:55
62 Tyler Gilbert Jr Great Oak 17:20 5:55
63 Trevor Geck So Crescenta Valley 17:21 5:55
64 Jack Boennighausen Jr Bellarmine College P 17:24 5:56
65 Edward Zhou So Homestead 17:25 5:57
66 Nathaniel Nodal Fr Clovis West 17:27 5:57
67 Ethan DeForest Jr Saugus 17:28 5:58
68 Alec Ricard Sr Saugus 17:29 5:58
69 Giovanni Quintana Sr De La Salle 17:30 5:58
70 Joseph Carrillo-Go Jr Saugus 17:32 5:59
71 Tommy Welch So De La Salle 17:34 6:00
72 Justin Khoo Sr Saugus 17:36 6:00
73 Jessie Salinas Jr Brophy College Prep 17:36 6:00
74 Jonathan Cuesta Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:38 6:01
75 Aaron Okayama Jr Thousand Oaks 17:38 6:01
76 Jake Herrera Jr West High School 17:42 6:02 9/16 21/41 3/6 18:11
(0:29)
18:11
(0:29)
18:11
(0:29)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
77 Justin Matsui Jr West High School 17:43 6:03 10/16 22/41 3/6 18:29
(0:46)
18:29
(0:46)
18:29
(0:46)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
78 Jaedon Rufo So Poly (Long Beach) 17:44 6:03
79 Matthew Lee Jr West High School 17:46 6:04 11/16 23/41 3/6 18:34
(0:48)
18:34
(0:48)
18:34
(0:48)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
80 Collin Galaviz So Clovis West 17:46 6:04
81 Matthew Nazari Sr Bellarmine College P 17:50 6:05
82 Kaden Stillwagon So Brophy College Prep 17:52 6:06
83 Stephen Hansen Jr West High School 17:53 6:06 12/16 25/41 3/5
84 Isaiah Duarte Jr Saugus 17:53 6:06
85 Patrick Gough Sr Poly (Long Beach) 17:54 6:07
86 Erik Reith Sr Poly (Long Beach) 17:55 6:07
87 Kyle Johnson Jr Poly (Long Beach) 17:55 6:07
88 Patrick Han Jr West High School 17:56 6:07 13/16 27/41 3/5 18:05
(0:09)
18:05
(0:09)
18:05
(0:09)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
89 Joell Macias Sr Bellarmine College P 17:56 6:07
90 Austin Carrizosa Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:57 6:08
91 Brian KIM Jr West High School 17:58 6:08 14/16 29/41 3/5 18:44
(0:46)
18:44
(0:46)
18:44
(0:46)
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR)
92 Adan Garcia Jr Poly (Long Beach) 18:01 6:09
93 Dominick Rosenthal Sr Homestead 18:02 6:09
94 Giovanni Yanez Jr Thousand Oaks 18:03 6:10
95 Gustavo Orendain Jr West High School 18:08 6:11 15/16 35/41 3/5
96 Harrison Stokes Jr Clovis West 18:12 6:13
97 Diego Cass Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:12 6:13
98 Jay Kumar Jr Poly (Long Beach) 18:13 6:13
99 Brett Rauch Jr Thousand Oaks 18:13 6:13
100 Jacob Warner Fr Thousand Oaks 18:13 6:13
101 Jessie Martinez Jr Hart 18:15 6:14
102 Tobin Whitworth So Thousand Oaks 18:17 6:14
103 Aidan McGuire Sr Brophy College Prep 18:18 6:15
104 Stevie Saurini Fr Desert Vista 18:22 6:16
105 Jesus Retiguin Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:24 6:17
106 Caleb Marsh Jr Poly (Long Beach) 18:25 6:17
107 Peter Dodge So Poly (Long Beach) 18:25 6:17
108 Alex Ferrera Jr Poly (Long Beach) 18:26 6:17
109 Michael Camire Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:28 6:18
110 Aidan Parr So Brophy College Prep 18:28 6:18
111 Luke Meyercord Sr Bellarmine College P 18:31 6:19
112 Jonathan Graves Jr Mira Costa 18:32 6:20
113 RJ Omega Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:32 6:20
114 Bryson Clark Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:34 6:20
115 Riley Payne Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:35 6:21
116 Jude McCarthy Sr Poly (Long Beach) 18:35 6:21
117 Cameron Cruz Sr Saugus 18:37 6:21
118 Isaac Absolom Sr Poly (Long Beach) 18:38 6:22
119 Siddharth Shah Jr Homestead 18:38 6:22
120 Miguel Macias Sr Poly (Long Beach) 18:38 6:22
121 Ty Monson So Brophy College Prep 18:41 6:23
122 Jonathan Qi Sr Mira Costa 18:43 6:23
123 Max Knudson Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:44 6:24
124 Baptiste Garderes Fr Thousand Oaks 18:44 6:24
125 Austin Hess So De La Salle 18:46 6:24
126 Adrian Gonzalez Sr Hart 18:48 6:25
127 Colby Irvine Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:49 6:25
128 Aidan Crofton Jr West High School 18:50 6:26 16/16 38/41 3/5 18:41 18:41 18:41
129 Aaron Moon Jr Hart 19:03 6:30
130 Kaden Painter Jr Clovis West 19:04 6:30
131 Brandon Ritchie Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:07 6:31
132 Sam Johnson So Thousand Oaks 19:14 6:34
133 Christian Lee So Thousand Oaks 19:16 6:35
134 Nathan Mai Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:19 6:36
135 Danny O'Sullivan Jr Homestead 19:23 6:37
136 Dalton Bickel Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:24 6:37
137 Dominic Bakly Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:26 6:38
138 Isaack Garcia Fr Thousand Oaks 19:30 6:39
139 Jair Rodriguez Jr Hart 19:31 6:40
140 Alexander Collins Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:39 6:42
141 Braden Smith Jr Thousand Oaks 19:43 6:44
142 Jonah Lybarger-Mon Fr Thousand Oaks 19:44 6:44
143 David Moises Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:44 6:44
144 Patricio Pena Sr Thousand Oaks 19:54 6:48
145 Christian Teufel Fr Thousand Oaks 19:54 6:48
146 Engel Salgado Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:24 6:58
147 Dylan Cockerill Fr Thousand Oaks 20:24 6:58
148 Christian Vera Fr Thousand Oaks 20:31 7:00
149 Grant Halbrook Jr Hart 20:34 7:01
150 Justin Hong Sr Mira Costa 20:53 7:08
151 Ethan Lee Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 21:27 7:19
152 Daniel Green Fr Thousand Oaks 22:16 7:36
153 Michael Ortiz Jr Hart 22:24 7:39
154 Arwin Garong Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:34 7:42
155 Austin Sloan Sr Cosumnes Oaks 24:04 8:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
78:45
15:45
5:23
15 Leandro Candray
Sr
15:25
5:16
1
Parker Smith
Sr
15:38
5:20
2
Kyle Reden
Jr
15:51
5:25
3
Scott Kiehn
Jr
15:55
5:26
4
Carson Smith
So
15:56
5:26
5
Anthony Nguyen
Jr
15:58
5:27
6
AJ Tabanao
Sr
16:00
5:28
7
2 Bellarmine College P
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
82:10
16:26
5:37
62 Ben Callon
Jr
16:09
5:31
8
Daniel Vaca
Jr
16:13
5:32
9
Holden Duflock
Sr
16:31
5:38
13
James Cuff-Alvarado
Sr
16:37
5:40
15
Matt Eckstrom
Sr
16:40
5:41
17
Dylan Papenfuss
Jr
16:56
5:47
27
Lukas Snycerski
Sr
17:01
5:48
33
3 Crescenta Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
83:01
16:36
5:40
88 Bryce Bitetti
So
16:14
5:32
10
Christian Peraza
Sr
16:25
5:36
11
Max Ruiz
So
16:39
5:41
16
Leo Bentivegna
So
16:44
5:43
19
Brandon Gonzalez
So
16:59
5:48
32
Dylan Haworth
Jr
17:12
5:52
38
Trevor Geck
So
17:21
5:55
46
4 West High School
4-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:29
83:55
16:47
5:44
114 Naoki Kasai
Jr
16:28
5:37
12
Ryan Chang
Jr
16:45
5:43
21
Mateo Gregory
Sr
16:52
5:45
25
Carlo Aguila
Sr
16:53
5:46
26
Joey Sarkisian
Jr
16:57
5:47
30
Jack Timko
Jr
16:58
5:47
31
Matthew Nguyen
Sr
17:15
5:53
42
PACK ATTACK (LY, LR)
5 Desert Vista
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 0:31
84:08
16:50
5:45
119 Ryan Hoyt
So
16:33
5:39
14
Chris Broze
Jr
16:44
5:43
18
Noah Werbelow
Sr
16:51
5:45
24
Jacob Cardon
Jr
16:56
5:47
28
Zaire Blevins
So
17:04
5:49
35
Nicolo Perciballi
Sr
17:07
5:51
36
Stevie Saurini
Fr
18:22
6:16
75
6 De La Salle
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:50
86:04
17:13
5:52
196 Griffin Bergman
Jr
16:44
5:43
20
Andy Ward
Jr
16:57
5:47
29
Ryan Kenny
Jr
17:19
5:55
43
Giovanni Quintana
Sr
17:30
5:58
51
Tommy Welch
So
17:34
6:00
53
Austin Hess
So
18:46
6:24
87




7 Poly (Long Beach)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:07
86:41
17:20
5:55
216 Brandon Perry
So
16:47
5:44
22
Aidan Johnson
Sr
17:03
5:49
34
Cosmo Herbert
Sr
17:13
5:53
40
Jaedon Rufo
So
17:44
6:03
58
Patrick Gough
Sr
17:54
6:07
62
Erik Reith
Sr
17:55
6:07
63
Kyle Johnson
Jr
17:55
6:07
64
8 Homestead
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 0:50
87:11
17:26
5:57
233 Trevor Burgess
Jr
17:12
5:52
37
Colin Stillman
So
17:13
5:53
39
Andrew Chang
Sr
17:19
5:55
44
Edward Zhou
So
17:25
5:57
47
Dominick Rosenthal
Sr
18:02
6:09
66
Siddharth Shah
Jr
18:38
6:22
83
Danny O'Sullivan
Jr
19:23
6:37
93
9 Clovis West
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 1:24
87:33
17:31
5:59
243 Gabe Perez
So
16:48
5:44
23
Ethan Pricolo
Jr
17:20
5:55
45
Nathaniel Nodal
Fr
17:27
5:57
48
Collin Galaviz
So
17:46
6:04
59
Harrison Stokes
Jr
18:12
6:13
68
Kaden Painter
Jr
19:04
6:30
91




10 Saugus
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:25
87:58
17:36
6:00
266 Ethan DeForest
Jr
17:28
5:58
49
Alec Ricard
Sr
17:29
5:58
50
Joseph Carrillo-Go
Jr
17:32
5:59
52
Justin Khoo
Sr
17:36
6:00
54
Isaiah Duarte
Jr
17:53
6:06
61
Cameron Cruz
Sr
18:37
6:21
82




11 Thousand Oaks
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 0:59
89:21
17:52
6:06
306 Charlie Ellis
So
17:14
5:53
41
Aaron Okayama
Jr
17:38
6:01
57
Giovanni Yanez
Jr
18:03
6:10
67
Brett Rauch
Jr
18:13
6:13
70
Jacob Warner
Fr
18:13
6:13
71
Tobin Whitworth
So
18:17
6:14
73
Baptiste Garderes
Fr
18:44
6:24
86
12 Brophy College Prep
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:05
90:55
18:11
6:12
351 Jessie Salinas
Jr
17:36
6:00
55
Kaden Stillwagon
So
17:52
6:06
60
Aidan McGuire
Sr
18:18
6:15
74
Aidan Parr
So
18:28
6:18
78
Ty Monson
So
18:41
6:23
84








13 Canyon (Anaheim)
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:06
91:26
18:17
6:14
363 Jonathan Cuesta
Sr
17:38
6:01
56
Diego Cass
Jr
18:12
6:13
69
Jesus Retiguin
Jr
18:24
6:17
76
Michael Camire
Sr
18:28
6:18
77
Max Knudson
Jr
18:44
6:24
85
Brandon Ritchie
Jr
19:07
6:31
92
Ethan Lee
Jr
21:27
7:19
98
14 Cosumnes Oaks
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:52
92:27
18:29
6:19
394 Austin Carrizosa
Jr
17:57
6:08
65
RJ Omega
Jr
18:32
6:20
79
Bryson Clark
Jr
18:34
6:20
80
Riley Payne
Jr
18:35
6:21
81
Colby Irvine
Jr
18:49
6:25
89
Dalton Bickel
Sr
19:24
6:37
94
Alexander Collins
Sr
19:39
6:42
96
15 Hart
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:19
96:11
19:14
6:34
442 Jessie Martinez
Jr
18:15
6:14
72
Adrian Gonzalez
Sr
18:48
6:25
88
Aaron Moon
Jr
19:03
6:30
90
Jair Rodriguez
Jr
19:31
6:40
95
Grant Halbrook
Jr
20:34
7:01
97
Michael Ortiz
Jr
22:24
7:39
99




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
80:50
16:10
5:31
15 Anthony Nguyen
Jr
15:58
5:27
1
AJ Tabanao
Sr
16:00
5:28
2
Austin Montez
Jr
16:03
5:29
3
Mason White
Jr
16:20
5:34
4
Micah Baird
Sr
16:29
5:38
5
Benny Perez
Sr
16:32
5:39
6
Carson Baldevia
Sr
16:36
5:40
7
2 Bellarmine College P
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:11
85:07
17:01
5:49
54 Dylan Papenfuss
Jr
16:56
5:47
8
Lukas Snycerski
Sr
17:01
5:48
10
Zach Koverman
Sr
17:01
5:48
11
Weston Raynak
Sr
17:02
5:49
12
Joseph Sarmenta
Jr
17:07
5:51
13
Tanay Menezes
Sr
17:11
5:52
14
Tristan Lalonde
So
17:18
5:54
17
3 West High School
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
86:56
17:23
5:56
77 Jack Timko
Jr
16:58
5:47
9
Matthew Nguyen
Sr
17:15
5:53
15
Shota Shimizu
Jr
17:18
5:54
16
Jake Herrera
Jr
17:42
6:02
18
Justin Matsui
Jr
17:43
6:03
19
Matthew Lee
Jr
17:46
6:04
20
Stephen Hansen
Jr
17:53
6:06
21
PACK ATTACK (LY, LR, PR)
4 Poly (Long Beach)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:30
90:29
18:06
6:11
121 Erik Reith
Sr
17:55
6:07
22
Kyle Johnson
Jr
17:55
6:07
23
Adan Garcia
Jr
18:01
6:09
24
Jay Kumar
Jr
18:13
6:13
25
Caleb Marsh
Jr
18:25
6:17
27
Peter Dodge
So
18:25
6:17
28
Alex Ferrera
Jr
18:26
6:17
29
5 Thousand Oaks
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:13
95:01
19:00
6:29
153 Tobin Whitworth
So
18:17
6:14
26
Baptiste Garderes
Fr
18:44
6:24
30
Sam Johnson
So
19:14
6:34
31
Christian Lee
So
19:16
6:35
32
Isaack Garcia
Fr
19:30
6:39
34
Braden Smith
Jr
19:43
6:44
36
Jonah Lybarger-Mon
Fr
19:44
6:44
37
6 Cosumnes Oaks
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:10
101:45
20:21
6:57
185 Dalton Bickel
Sr
19:24
6:37
33
Alexander Collins
Sr
19:39
6:42
35
David Moises
Sr
19:44
6:44
38
Engel Salgado
Jr
20:24
6:58
39
Arwin Garong
Jr
22:34
7:42
40
Austin Sloan
Sr
24:04
8:13
41




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
84:02
16:48
5:44
15 Benny Perez
Sr
16:32
5:39
1
Carson Baldevia
Sr
16:36
5:40
2
Jonah Buncab
Jr
16:54
5:46
3
Giovanni Rios
Jr
16:56
5:47
4
Max Segeberg
Sr
17:04
5:49
5
Jake Ruyle
Jr
17:04
5:49
6
Tyler Gilbert
Jr
17:20
5:55
10
2 Bellarmine College P
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
87:03
17:25
5:57
48 Tanay Menezes
Sr
17:11
5:52
7
Tristan Lalonde
So
17:18
5:54
8
Jason Evanchik
Jr
17:20
5:55
9
Jack Boennighausen
Jr
17:24
5:56
11
Matthew Nazari
Sr
17:50
6:05
13
Joell Macias
Sr
17:56
6:07
16
Luke Meyercord
Sr
18:31
6:19
21
3 West High School
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:22
89:41
17:56
6:07
76 Matthew Lee
Jr
17:46
6:04
12
Stephen Hansen
Jr
17:53
6:06
14
Patrick Han
Jr
17:56
6:07
15
Brian KIM
Jr
17:58
6:08
17
Gustavo Orendain
Jr
18:08
6:11
18
Aidan Crofton
Jr
18:50
6:26
25




PACK ATTACK (LR, PR)
4 Poly (Long Beach)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:13
92:42
18:32
6:20
108 Peter Dodge
So
18:25
6:17
19
Alex Ferrera
Jr
18:26
6:17
20
Jude McCarthy
Sr
18:35
6:21
22
Isaac Absolom
Sr
18:38
6:22
23
Miguel Macias
Sr
18:38
6:22
24
Nathan Mai
Jr
19:19
6:36
26
Dominic Bakly
Jr
19:26
6:38
27
5 Thousand Oaks
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:41
99:39
19:56
6:48
150 Braden Smith
Jr
19:43
6:44
28
Jonah Lybarger-Mon
Fr
19:44
6:44
29
Patricio Pena
Sr
19:54
6:48
30
Christian Teufel
Fr
19:54
6:48
31
Dylan Cockerill
Fr
20:24
6:58
32
Christian Vera
Fr
20:31
7:00
33
Daniel Green
Fr
22:16
7:36
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jake Ratkovich Fr Loyola 16:31 5:38
2 Zachary Irwin Fr Westmont 16:41 5:42
3 Ryan Hurley Fr San Marcos 16:51 5:45
4 Yudai Shimizu Fr West High School 16:58 5:47 1/10 12/41 4/18
5 Kai Graham Fr Mira Costa 17:11 5:52
6 Andrew Martin Fr Mira Costa 17:17 5:54
7 Ian Rosen Fr Grossmont 17:21 5:55
8 Owen Ahten Fr Hart 17:21 5:55
9 Steven Li Fr Amador Valley 17:22 5:56
10 Oscar Morales Fr Valley View 17:26 5:57
11 Cameron Rhone Fr Poly (Long Beach) 17:28 5:58
12 Harrison Lavery Fr Loyola 17:30 5:58
13 Ojas Joshi Fr Westmont 17:31 5:59
14 Joshua Edwards Fr Grossmont 17:34 6:00
15 Jacob Moutes Fr West High School 17:35 6:00 2/10 19/41 5/16
16 Jonathan Seo Fr Homestead 17:35 6:00
17 Austin Rueff Fr Hart 17:41 6:02
18 Jordan Patton Fr Hart 17:42 6:02
19 Steffen Orellana Fr Highland (SS) 17:42 6:02
20 Mac Birthistle Fr Loyola 17:48 6:05
21 Nathaniel Branda Fr Hart 17:51 6:06
22 Christopher Sapiens Fr Poly (Long Beach) 17:51 6:06
23 Mason Lindsay Fr Poly (Long Beach) 17:53 6:06
24 Navier Quezada Fr West High School 17:54 6:07 3/10 26/41 4/14
25 James Labrador Fr Loyola 18:00 6:09
26 Luke Larson Fr Poly (Long Beach) 18:00 6:09
27 Sean Alliegro Fr Mira Costa 18:04 6:10
28 Patrick Vasquez Fr Loyola 18:05 6:10
29 Cooper Acuesta Fr West High School 18:06 6:11 4/10 31/41 4/13
30 Eaton Huang Fr Amador Valley 18:06 6:11
31 Rocco Cabanday Fr West High School 18:07 6:11 5/10 32/41 2/12
32 Cameron Rosales Fr West High School 18:07 6:11 6/10 33/41 1/10
33 Evan Griffith Fr Westmont 18:09 6:12
34 Jeremy Wilson Fr San Marcos 18:10 6:12
35 Ansh Parashar Fr University Irvine 18:10 6:12
36 Paul Mangione Fr Hart 18:10 6:12
37 Kaleb O'Neil Fr Loyola 18:10 6:12
38 Daniel Linares Fr Highland (SS) 18:15 6:14
39 Mason Coyle Fr Grossmont 18:22 6:16
40 Saumen Barua Fr Poly (Long Beach) 18:27 6:18
41 Chase Lechowicz Fr San Marcos 18:29 6:18
42 Chris McCarthy Fr Loyola 18:31 6:19
43 Gavin Rashid Fr Davis 18:32 6:20
44 Griffin Esperon Fr West High School 18:33 6:20 7/10 36/41 2/9
45 Cameron Kuhn Fr Loyola 18:35 6:21
46 Ronit Mehta Fr Amador Valley 18:36 6:21
47 Spencer Ye Fr Homestead 18:36 6:21
48 Esteban Mendez Fr Poly (Long Beach) 18:42 6:23
49 Jude Graham Fr Mira Costa 18:46 6:24
50 Jack Park Fr Westmont 18:46 6:24
51 Paolo Conta Fr University Irvine 18:52 6:26
52 William Boschen Fr University Irvine 18:54 6:27
53 Kyle Fukumoto Fr Mira Costa 18:54 6:27
54 Seto Kawate Fr West High School 18:57 6:28 8/10 39/41 2/7
55 Carlos Campos Fr Davis 18:58 6:28
56 Hayden Vogelman Fr University Irvine 19:00 6:29
57 Andres Chavez Fr Loyola 19:00 6:29
58 Lucas Hron Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:02 6:30
59 Thomas Doherty Fr Davis 19:04 6:30
60 Andres Rodriguez Fr Cosumnes Oaks 19:05 6:31
61 Jacob Schaal Fr Davis 19:06 6:31
62 Brock Berrios Fr Highland (SS) 19:07 6:31
63 Joshua Malek Fr University Irvine 19:08 6:32
64 Adam Muwakki Fr Mira Costa 19:10 6:32
65 Noah Suboc Fr Loyola 19:13 6:34
66 Jayson Bluemell Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:15 6:34
67 Darian Ghodsi Fr University Irvine 19:17 6:35
68 Samuel Rosas Fr Davis 19:17 6:35
69 Ayden Morgan Fr Davis 19:18 6:35
70 Ben Arrata Fr West High School 19:28 6:39 9/10 40/41 2/4
71 Aaron Liu Fr West High School 19:30 6:39 10/10 41/41 2/4
72 Matthew Loge Fr Davis 19:31 6:40
73 Joshua Jun Fr University Irvine 19:32 6:40
74 Dominic Schneider Fr Canyon (Canyon Count 19:36 6:41
75 Kyle Watkins Fr Davis 19:40 6:43
76 Ramon Hernandez-Go Fr Grossmont 19:46 6:45
77 Aditya Chudasama Fr Amador Valley 20:03 6:51
78 Justin James Fr Mira Costa 20:10 6:53
79 Sovin Herzlinger Fr Westmont 20:10 6:53
80 Jonah Willis Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:11 6:53
81 Takuha Kanazawa Fr Westmont 20:14 6:54
82 Daniel Espinoza Fr Highland (SS) 20:15 6:55
83 Luke Porter Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:16 6:55
84 Konrad Schreiber Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:17 6:55
85 Julien D'Angelo Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:19 6:56
86 Cole Roach Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:19 6:56
87 Tate Morse Fr University Irvine 20:20 6:56
88 Daniel Carrillo Fr Canyon (Canyon Count 20:22 6:57
89 Noah Marsh Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:27 6:59
90 Talan Tam Fr Grossmont 20:48 7:06
91 Elliot DeJong Fr Davis 20:49 7:06
92 Otto Schantz Fr Mira Costa 20:59 7:10
93 Colin Moody Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 21:11 7:14
94 Jacob Arnold Fr Canyon (Canyon Count 21:27 7:19
95 Benjamin Heyfitch Fr Westmont 21:30 7:20
96 Timothy Phan Fr Hart 21:34 7:22
97 Nickolas Perez Fr Davis 21:44 7:25
98 Jason Chon Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 21:47 7:26
99 Timothy Mullaly Fr Grossmont 21:57 7:29
100 Yashar Foroohar Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 22:14 7:35
101 Noah Mariscal Fr Canyon (Canyon Count 22:16 7:36
102 Luca Leon Fr Canyon (Canyon Count 22:21 7:38
103 Alejandro Arriaga Fr Hart 22:34 7:42
104 Ryan Weber Fr Thousand Oaks 23:10 7:54
105 Raymond Warner Jr Thousand Oaks 23:57 8:10
106 Angel Luis Fr Highland (SS) 24:35 8:23
107 Ethan Chavez Fr Hart 24:47 8:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Loyola
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
87:54
17:35
6:00
71 Jake Ratkovich
Fr
16:31
5:38
1
Harrison Lavery
Fr
17:30
5:58
9
Mac Birthistle
Fr
17:48
6:05
16
James Labrador
Fr
18:00
6:09
21
Patrick Vasquez
Fr
18:05
6:10
24
Kaleb O'Neil
Fr
18:10
6:12
31
Chris McCarthy
Fr
18:31
6:19
35
2 Hart
6-6-3-2-2
Gap: 0:49
88:45
17:45
6:03
81 Owen Ahten
Fr
17:21
5:55
7
Austin Rueff
Fr
17:41
6:02
13
Jordan Patton
Fr
17:42
6:02
14
Nathaniel Branda
Fr
17:51
6:06
17
Paul Mangione
Fr
18:10
6:12
30
Timothy Phan
Fr
21:34
7:22
72
Alejandro Arriaga
Fr
22:34
7:42
78
3 West High School
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:09
88:40
17:44
6:03
86 Yudai Shimizu
Fr
16:58
5:47
3
Jacob Moutes
Fr
17:35
6:00
12
Navier Quezada
Fr
17:54
6:07
20
Cooper Acuesta
Fr
18:06
6:11
25
Rocco Cabanday
Fr
18:07
6:11
26
Cameron Rosales
Fr
18:07
6:11
27
Griffin Esperon
Fr
18:33
6:20
37
PACK ATTACK (LR, PR)
4 Poly (Long Beach)
7-7-6-4-4
Gap: 0:59
89:39
17:56
6:07
101 Cameron Rhone
Fr
17:28
5:58
8
Christopher Sapiens
Fr
17:51
6:06
18
Mason Lindsay
Fr
17:53
6:06
19
Luke Larson
Fr
18:00
6:09
22
Saumen Barua
Fr
18:27
6:18
34
Esteban Mendez
Fr
18:42
6:23
38
Jonah Willis
Fr
20:11
6:53
62
5 Mira Costa
4-1-2-5-5
Gap: 1:43
90:12
18:02
6:09
114 Kai Graham
Fr
17:11
5:52
4
Andrew Martin
Fr
17:17
5:54
5
Sean Alliegro
Fr
18:04
6:10
23
Jude Graham
Fr
18:46
6:24
39
Kyle Fukumoto
Fr
18:54
6:27
43
Adam Muwakki
Fr
19:10
6:32
51
Justin James
Fr
20:10
6:53
60
6 Westmont
2-3-5-6-6
Gap: 3:29
91:17
18:15
6:14
141 Zachary Irwin
Fr
16:41
5:42
2
Ojas Joshi
Fr
17:31
5:59
10
Evan Griffith
Fr
18:09
6:12
28
Jack Park
Fr
18:46
6:24
40
Sovin Herzlinger
Fr
20:10
6:53
61
Takuha Kanazawa
Fr
20:14
6:54
63
Benjamin Heyfitch
Fr
21:30
7:20
71
7 Grossmont
5-5-7-7-7
Gap: 3:27
93:51
18:46
6:24
177 Ian Rosen
Fr
17:21
5:55
6
Joshua Edwards
Fr
17:34
6:00
11
Mason Coyle
Fr
18:22
6:16
33
Ramon Hernandez-Go
Fr
19:46
6:45
59
Talan Tam
Fr
20:48
7:06
68
Timothy Mullaly
Fr
21:57
7:29
74




8 University Irvine
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 0:58
94:04
18:49
6:25
207 Ansh Parashar
Fr
18:10
6:12
29
Paolo Conta
Fr
18:52
6:26
41
William Boschen
Fr
18:54
6:27
42
Hayden Vogelman
Fr
19:00
6:29
45
Joshua Malek
Fr
19:08
6:32
50
Darian Ghodsi
Fr
19:17
6:35
53
Joshua Jun
Fr
19:32
6:40
57
9 Davis
10-10-10-10-9
Gap: 0:45
94:57
18:59
6:29
229 Gavin Rashid
Fr
18:32
6:20
36
Carlos Campos
Fr
18:58
6:28
44
Thomas Doherty
Fr
19:04
6:30
47
Jacob Schaal
Fr
19:06
6:31
48
Samuel Rosas
Fr
19:17
6:35
54
Ayden Morgan
Fr
19:18
6:35
55
Matthew Loge
Fr
19:31
6:40
56
10 Highland (SS)
8-8-8-9-10
Gap: 6:53
99:54
19:59
6:49
239 Steffen Orellana
Fr
17:42
6:02
15
Daniel Linares
Fr
18:15
6:14
32
Brock Berrios
Fr
19:07
6:31
49
Daniel Espinoza
Fr
20:15
6:55
64
Angel Luis
Fr
24:35
8:23
79








11 Canyon (Anaheim)
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:09
100:06
20:01
6:50
298 Lucas Hron
Fr
19:02
6:30
46
Jayson Bluemell
Fr
19:15
6:34
52
Julien D'Angelo
Fr
20:19
6:56
65
Cole Roach
Fr
20:19
6:56
66
Colin Moody
Fr
21:11
7:14
69
Jason Chon
Fr
21:47
7:26
73
Yashar Foroohar
Fr
22:14
7:35
75
12 Canyon (Canyon Count
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:45
106:02
21:12
7:14
348 Dominic Schneider
Fr
19:36
6:41
58
Daniel Carrillo
Fr
20:22
6:57
67
Jacob Arnold
Fr
21:27
7:19
70
Noah Mariscal
Fr
22:16
7:36
76
Luca Leon
Fr
22:21
7:38
77








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Loyola
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
93:29
18:42
6:23
27 Kaleb O'Neil
Fr
18:10
6:12
2
Chris McCarthy
Fr
18:31
6:19
3
Cameron Kuhn
Fr
18:35
6:21
5
Andres Chavez
Fr
19:00
6:29
8
Noah Suboc
Fr
19:13
6:34
9








2 West High School
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:23
94:35
18:55
6:27
35 Cameron Rosales
Fr
18:07
6:11
1
Griffin Esperon
Fr
18:33
6:20
4
Seto Kawate
Fr
18:57
6:28
7
Ben Arrata
Fr
19:28
6:39
11
Aaron Liu
Fr
19:30
6:39
12








PACK ATTACK (LR, PR)
3 Poly (Long Beach)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:45
99:53
19:59
6:49
72 Esteban Mendez
Fr
18:42
6:23
6
Jonah Willis
Fr
20:11
6:53
15
Luke Porter
Fr
20:16
6:55
16
Konrad Schreiber
Fr
20:17
6:55
17
Noah Marsh
Fr
20:27
6:59
18








4 Davis
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 2:26
101:02
20:12
6:54
76 Ayden Morgan
Fr
19:18
6:35
10
Matthew Loge
Fr
19:31
6:40
13
Kyle Watkins
Fr
19:40
6:43
14
Elliot DeJong
Fr
20:49
7:06
19
Nickolas Perez
Fr
21:44
7:25
20








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr - D1 Yellow Ryder Want, Fr, 17:26, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 90:16, 27
Fr - D1&2 Blue Nathan Lennox, Fr, 16:04, Great Oak Great Oak, 81:45, 15
Fr - D1&2 Green Jake Ratkovich, Fr, 16:31, Loyola Loyola, 87:54, 71
Fr - D2 Red Sebastian Grannis, Fr, 17:49, Claremont Claremont, 91:58, 35
JV - D1 Red Liam Drew, Sr, 16:42, Peninsula Loyola, 86:11, 43
JV - D1 Yellow Jacob Hernandez, Jr, 17:19, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 89:23, 25
JV - D1&2 Red Leandro Candray, Sr, 15:25, Great Oak Great Oak, 78:45, 15
JV - D2 Red Robert Mann, So, 17:38, Claremont Claremont, 90:47, 22
So - D1 Green James Guerrero, So, 16:53, Downey La Quinta (La Quinta), 88:13, 31
So - D1&2 Blue Damon Lovelace, So, 16:48, Burbank Davis, 88:07, 73
So - D1&2 Yello Cameron Smith, So, 15:56, Great Oak Loyola, 83:15, 52
So - D2 Blue Jude Robledo, So, 16:23, Claremont Claremont, 84:52, 19
V - D1 Green Lukas Amare, Sr, 15:36, Diamond Bar Marshall, 83:15, 75
V - D1 Yellow Jyden Schmid, Jr, 15:34, Mira Mesa James Logan, 82:29, 67
V - D1&2 Blue Andrew Schulz, Sr, 15:25, Canyon Crest Academy Rancho Cucamonga, 80:39, 67
V - D2 Blue Ayden Schilb, Jr, 15:56, Cienega Lynbrook, 83:28, 48
V - D2 Blue Cole Havins, Sr, 15:33, Murrieta Mesa Murrieta Mesa, 81:59, 64
V - D2 Red Jacob Yagers, Jr, 15:07, Highland Highland, 81:00, 48
V D1/2 Blue Landen Lee, Jr, 15:06, Trabuco Hills Loyola, 79:29, 120
V D1/2 Red Leo Daschbach, Sr, 14:32, Highland Great Oak, 75:49, 55

All Girls Races

18 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr - D1 Blue Yahaira Benitez-Pe, Fr, 22:52, El Camino Real Redondo Union, 119:54, 35
Fr - D1&2 Red Ari Long, Fr, 19:49, Valley View Great Oak, 101:26, 27
Fr - D2 Green Anastasia Snodgrass, Fr, 20:03, Mission Viejo El Toro, 111:24, 36
JV - D1 Blue Alyssa Maclennan, Jr, 21:36, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 112:54, 17
JV - D1 Yellow Emma Hollenbach, Sr, 20:31, St Francis Granada Hills, 108:34, 56
JV - D2 Green Brenna Bradfield, Jr, 22:07, Claremont Segerstrom, 116:28, 26
JV D1&2 Yello Kendall Harrison, Sr, 19:02, Great Oak Great Oak, 96:08, 15
So - D1 Red Alyssa Tapanes, So, 19:36, Downey Eastlake, 106:57, 35
So - D1&2 Green Ainslee Robbins, So, 19:23, Great Oak St Francis, 104:53, 57
So - D2 Yellow Angelica Milar, So, 20:21, Bravo Medical Magnet El Toro, 118:30, 45
V - D1 Blue Amanda Challburg, Fr, 19:05, Eastlake Redondo Union, 100:41, 69
V - D1 Red Sarah Bentley, Sr, 18:51, Palisades Charter El Camino (Oceanside), 103:58, 73
V - D1&2 Green Sophia Atin, Sr, 18:41, Crescenta Valley Mira Costa, 97:59, 59
V - D2 Green Isabella Alviz, So, 18:50, College Park College Park, 100:06, 50
V - D2 Yellow Navaya Zales, So, 18:21, Mt Carmel Mt Carmel, 97:18, 21
V - D2 Yellow Kimberly Lima, Sr, 18:48, Rancho Verde Lynbrook, 100:06, 50
V D1/2 Green Sw Hana Catsimanes, Sr, 17:22, San Clemente Aliso Niguel, 95:54, 123
V D1/2 Yellow S Lauren Ping, Fr, 16:47, Desert Vista Great Oak, 90:56, 55