Rancho Bernardo Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/10

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anthony Girolamo Sr V 15:54 5:26 2.93 56/109 4/7 4/7 10/16
Brendan Gee So V 16:55 5:46 2.93 102/109 7/7 7/7 10/13
Dimitri Voytilla Jr V 15:42 5:22 2.93 42/109 3/7 3/7 9/16
Geoffrey Bogan Sr V 15:29 5:17 2.93 24/109 1/7 1/7 10/16 16:24
(0:55,5.6)
16:24
(0:55,5.6)
16:24
(0:55,5.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ian Cable Sr V 16:53 5:46 2.93 101/109 6/7 6/7 13/16 17:11
(0:18,1.7)
17:11
(0:18,1.7)
17:11
(0:18,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kevin Mihalik Jr V 15:40 5:21 2.93 38/109 2/7 2/7 10/16 17:18
(1:38,9.4)
17:18
(1:38,9.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ryan Rampoldi Jr V 16:18 5:34 2.93 80/109 5/7 5/7 11/16 16:43
(0:25,2.5)
16:43
(0:25,2.5)
16:43
(0:25,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/16 79:03
0:49
2.93 5:24 5:17 5:34 240 5:08 82:24
(3:21,4.1)
82:24
(3:21,4.1)
80:02
(0:59,1.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Geoffrey Bogan (24), Kevin Mihalik (38), Dimitri Voytilla (42), Anthony Girolamo (56), Ryan Rampoldi (80)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ammar Moussa Sr Arcadia 14:24 4:55
2 Sergio Gonzalez Jr Arcadia 14:44 5:02
3 Luis Gutierrez Jr Rancho Cucamng 14:59 5:07
4 Paul Ross Sr Claremont 15:03 5:08
5 Christian Penn Sr Poly (lb) 15:07 5:10
6 Henry Falotico Sr Claremont 15:07 5:10
7 Kevin Durham Jr El Toro 15:11 5:11
8 Myles Andrews Sr Poly (lb) 15:12 5:11
9 Ryan Herson Sr Trabuco Hills 15:13 5:12
10 Ricard Campuzano Sr Dana Hills 15:14 5:12
11 Calvin Davis Jr Rancho Cucamng 15:15 5:12
12 Jantzen Oshier Sr Trabuco Hills 15:17 5:13
13 Connor Kaddatz Sr Dana Hills 15:19 5:14
14 Ethan Lawrence Jr Dana Hills 15:19 5:14
15 Allen Leung Sr Arcadia 15:20 5:14
16 Jared Hazlett Jr Trabuco Hills 15:20 5:14
17 Trevor Lynn Sr Dana Hills 15:22 5:15
18 Ryan Vargas Jr Arcadia 15:23 5:15
19 Kyle Rae Sr Bellarmine 15:24 5:15
20 Francis Lee Jr Arcadia 15:25 5:16
21 Jon Dileva Jr Rancho Cucamng 15:26 5:16
22 Karl Baranov Sr Marina 15:27 5:16
23 Juan Gonzalez So El Toro 15:28 5:17
24 Geoffrey Bogan Sr Rancho Bernardo 15:29 5:17 1/7 1/7 10/16 16:24
(0:55)
16:24
(0:55)
16:24
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
25 Brent Ritschel Sr Trabuco Hills 15:30 5:17
26 Karson Fronk Sr Great Oak 15:31 5:18
27 Tim Bergstrom Sr El Toro 15:33 5:18
28 Esteban Valencia Jr Bellarmine 15:34 5:19
29 Brian Gomez Sr Trabuco Hills 15:34 5:19
30 Colin Domonoske Sr Claremont 15:34 5:19
31 Kelly Hernandez Sr Glendora 15:35 5:19
32 Kevin Chamberlain Jr Great Oak 15:37 5:20
33 Daniel Erickson Sr Dana Hills 15:38 5:20
34 A.k. Metoyer Sr Claremont 15:38 5:20
35 Jack Bordoni Jr Bellarmine 15:39 5:20
36 Adrian Hinojosa Jr Bellarmine 15:39 5:20
37 William Tsai Sr Arcadia 15:40 5:21
38 Kevin Mihalik Jr Rancho Bernardo 15:40 5:21 2/7 2/7 10/16 17:18
(1:38)
17:18
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
39 Miguel Bautista Fr Poly (lb) 15:40 5:21
40 Ruben Baerga Sr Poly (lb) 15:41 5:21
41 Tony Ferrari Sr Bellarmine 15:42 5:22
42 Dimitri Voytilla Jr Rancho Bernardo 15:42 5:22 3/7 3/7 9/16
43 Ken Tanner Jr Ayala 15:42 5:22
44 Conner Garcia Jr Dana Hills 15:44 5:22
45 Austin Esposito So Rancho Cucamng 15:44 5:22
46 Scott Albright Sr Trabuco Hills 15:44 5:22
47 Kyle Williams Sr De La Salle 15:45 5:23
48 Richie Soto So Marina 15:45 5:23
49 Jon Carrillo Jr Redlands East 15:46 5:23
50 John Mattoon Sr Great Oak 15:46 5:23
51 Brando Messerly Jr Great Oak 15:49 5:24
52 Nick Plumb Jr Trabuco Hills 15:50 5:24
53 Kevin Mathews So Rancho Cucamng 15:51 5:25
54 Austin Mendoza Jr Glendora 15:52 5:25
55 Spencer Allen Sr El Toro 15:53 5:25
56 Anthony Girolamo Sr Rancho Bernardo 15:54 5:26 4/7 4/7 10/16
57 Connor Naasz Sr Capistrano Valley 15:55 5:26
58 Connor Van Meter Sr De La Salle 15:55 5:26
59 Matt Larsen Sr Redlands East 15:56 5:26
60 Devin Hanrahan Sr Capistrano Valley 15:57 5:27
61 Michael A Johnson Sr De La Salle 15:58 5:27
62 Karl Wenberg Sr Marina 15:58 5:27
63 Esmond Wei Sr Arcadia 15:59 5:27
64 Forest Parkinen Jr El Toro 15:59 5:27
65 Kon Mcclure Sr Great Oak 16:01 5:28
66 Bren Dilloughery Sr Dana Hills 16:01 5:28
67 Joseph Zoetemelk Sr Ayala 16:02 5:28
68 Ryan Shota Sr Marina 16:02 5:28
69 Ja Vanhamersveld Sr Marina 16:03 5:29
70 Tim Reed Sr Ayala 16:07 5:30
71 Christian Eagon So Ayala 16:08 5:30
72 Connor Vigil Jr Redlands East 16:09 5:31
73 Michael Hewitt Jr Great Oak 16:10 5:31
74 Eddie Carrillo Jr Great Oak 16:11 5:31
75 Jharynd Cecil Jr Redlands East 16:14 5:32
76 Kevin Hurley Jr Capistrano Valley 16:15 5:33
77 Aric Crowell So Claremont 16:16 5:33
78 Evan Molineux Jr De La Salle 16:16 5:33
79 Step Spangenberg Sr De La Salle 16:17 5:33
80 Ryan Rampoldi Jr Rancho Bernardo 16:18 5:34 5/7 5/7 11/16 16:43
(0:25)
16:43
(0:25)
16:43
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
81 Jazeel Garcia Jr Poly (lb) 16:19 5:34
82 Anthony Castro Sr Glendora 16:19 5:34
83 Jimmy Baeskens So Claremont 16:19 5:34
84 Ryan Germann Sr El Toro 16:22 5:35
85 Anthony Ogunnubi Sr Rancho Cucamng 16:22 5:35
86 Alfred Contreras Jr Ayala 16:24 5:36
87 Cameron Ford Jr Poly (lb) 16:24 5:36
88 Alex Jeongco Sr Bellarmine 16:27 5:37
89 Shane Snyder Sr Ayala 16:28 5:37
90 Mike Duke Fr Glendora 16:29 5:38
91 Kunal Sampat Sr Ayala 16:31 5:38
92 Sebi Puraci Sr Redlands East 16:34 5:39
93 Jake Schwartz Sr El Toro 16:36 5:40
94 Sean Hillenbrand Jr Marina 16:41 5:42
95 Jose Sandoval Jr Bellarmine 16:42 5:42
96 Jon Villa Sr Poly (lb) 16:43 5:42
97 Aaron Forburger Jr Glendora 16:47 5:44
98 Chris Howes Jr Redlands East 16:49 5:44
99 Jacob Hurley Sr Capistrano Valley 16:50 5:45
100 Jacob Fox Sr Marina 16:50 5:45
101 Ian Cable Sr Rancho Bernardo 16:53 5:46 6/7 6/7 13/16 17:11
(0:18)
17:11
(0:18)
17:11
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
102 Brendan Gee So Rancho Bernardo 16:55 5:46 7/7 7/7 10/13
103 Jose Vargas Sr Capistrano Valley 17:08 5:51
104 Gus Shafron Jr Capistrano Valley 17:12 5:52
105 Ethan Deson So Capistrano Valley 17:14 5:53
106 Ian Lawton Jr De La Salle 17:17 5:54
107 Nicholas Luber So Claremont 17:37 6:01
108 Ryan Sanchez So Glendora 17:49 6:05
109 Bryce Kasamoto Fr Glendora 17:50 6:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arcadia
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
75:16
15:03
5:08
56 Ammar Moussa
Sr
14:24
4:55
1
Sergio Gonzalez
Jr
14:44
5:02
2
Allen Leung
Sr
15:20
5:14
15
Ryan Vargas
Jr
15:23
5:15
18
Francis Lee
Jr
15:25
5:16
20
William Tsai
Sr
15:40
5:21
37
Esmond Wei
Sr
15:59
5:27
63
2 Dana Hills
7-6-3-2-2
Gap: 0:24
76:52
15:22
5:15
87 Ricard Campuzano
Sr
15:14
5:12
10
Connor Kaddatz
Sr
15:19
5:14
13
Ethan Lawrence
Jr
15:19
5:14
14
Trevor Lynn
Sr
15:22
5:15
17
Daniel Erickson
Sr
15:38
5:20
33
Conner Garcia
Jr
15:44
5:22
44
Bren Dilloughery
Sr
16:01
5:28
66
3 Trabuco Hills
6-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:21
76:54
15:23
5:15
91 Ryan Herson
Sr
15:13
5:12
9
Jantzen Oshier
Sr
15:17
5:13
12
Jared Hazlett
Jr
15:20
5:14
16
Brent Ritschel
Sr
15:30
5:17
25
Brian Gomez
Sr
15:34
5:19
29
Scott Albright
Sr
15:44
5:22
46
Nick Plumb
Jr
15:50
5:24
52
4 Rancho Cucamng
2-4-2-5-4
Gap: 0:52
77:15
15:27
5:16
133 Luis Gutierrez
Jr
14:59
5:07
3
Calvin Davis
Jr
15:15
5:12
11
Jon Dileva
Jr
15:26
5:16
21
Austin Esposito
So
15:44
5:22
45
Kevin Mathews
So
15:51
5:25
53
Anthony Ogunnubi
Sr
16:22
5:35
85




5 Claremont
3-2-5-4-5
Gap: 1:13
77:38
15:32
5:18
151 Paul Ross
Sr
15:03
5:08
4
Henry Falotico
Sr
15:07
5:10
6
Colin Domonoske
Sr
15:34
5:19
30
A.k. Metoyer
Sr
15:38
5:20
34
Aric Crowell
So
16:16
5:33
77
Jimmy Baeskens
So
16:19
5:34
83
Nicholas Luber
So
17:37
6:01
107
6 Bellarmine
8-8-8-8-6
Gap: 0:18
77:58
15:36
5:19
159 Kyle Rae
Sr
15:24
5:15
19
Esteban Valencia
Jr
15:34
5:19
28
Jack Bordoni
Jr
15:39
5:20
35
Adrian Hinojosa
Jr
15:39
5:20
36
Tony Ferrari
Sr
15:42
5:22
41
Alex Jeongco
Sr
16:27
5:37
88
Jose Sandoval
Jr
16:42
5:42
95
7 Poly (lb)
4-3-6-6-7
Gap: 1:12
77:59
15:36
5:19
173 Christian Penn
Sr
15:07
5:10
5
Myles Andrews
Sr
15:12
5:11
8
Miguel Bautista
Fr
15:40
5:21
39
Ruben Baerga
Sr
15:41
5:21
40
Jazeel Garcia
Jr
16:19
5:34
81
Cameron Ford
Jr
16:24
5:36
87
Jon Villa
Sr
16:43
5:42
96
8 El Toro
5-7-7-7-8
Gap: 0:48
78:04
15:37
5:20
176 Kevin Durham
Jr
15:11
5:11
7
Juan Gonzalez
So
15:28
5:17
23
Tim Bergstrom
Sr
15:33
5:18
27
Spencer Allen
Sr
15:53
5:25
55
Forest Parkinen
Jr
15:59
5:27
64
Ryan Germann
Sr
16:22
5:35
84
Jake Schwartz
Sr
16:36
5:40
93
9 Great Oak
11-9-10-9-9
Gap: 0:30
78:44
15:45
5:22
224 Karson Fronk
Sr
15:31
5:18
26
Kevin Chamberlain
Jr
15:37
5:20
32
John Mattoon
Sr
15:46
5:23
50
Brando Messerly
Jr
15:49
5:24
51
Kon Mcclure
Sr
16:01
5:28
65
Michael Hewitt
Jr
16:10
5:31
73
Eddie Carrillo
Jr
16:11
5:31
74
10 Rancho Bernardo
10-10-9-10-10
Gap: 0:49
79:03
15:49
5:24
240 Geoffrey Bogan
Sr
15:29
5:17
24
Kevin Mihalik
Jr
15:40
5:21
38
Dimitri Voytilla
Jr
15:42
5:22
42
Anthony Girolamo
Sr
15:54
5:26
56
Ryan Rampoldi
Jr
16:18
5:34
80
Ian Cable
Sr
16:53
5:46
101
Brendan Gee
So
16:55
5:46
102
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Marina
9-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:36
79:15
15:51
5:25
269 Karl Baranov
Sr
15:27
5:16
22
Richie Soto
So
15:45
5:23
48
Karl Wenberg
Sr
15:58
5:27
62
Ryan Shota
Sr
16:02
5:28
68
Ja Vanhamersveld
Sr
16:03
5:29
69
Sean Hillenbrand
Jr
16:41
5:42
94
Jacob Fox
Sr
16:50
5:45
100
12 De La Salle
14-13-12-12-12
Gap: 0:32
80:11
16:02
5:28
323 Kyle Williams
Sr
15:45
5:23
47
Connor Van Meter
Sr
15:55
5:26
58
Michael A Johnson
Sr
15:58
5:27
61
Evan Molineux
Jr
16:16
5:33
78
Step Spangenberg
Sr
16:17
5:33
79
Ian Lawton
Jr
17:17
5:54
106




13 Ayala
13-15-14-13-13
Gap: 0:42
80:23
16:05
5:29
337 Ken Tanner
Jr
15:42
5:22
43
Joseph Zoetemelk
Sr
16:02
5:28
67
Tim Reed
Sr
16:07
5:30
70
Christian Eagon
So
16:08
5:30
71
Alfred Contreras
Jr
16:24
5:36
86
Shane Snyder
Sr
16:28
5:37
89
Kunal Sampat
Sr
16:31
5:38
91
14 Redlands East
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:48
80:39
16:08
5:30
347 Jon Carrillo
Jr
15:46
5:23
49
Matt Larsen
Sr
15:56
5:26
59
Connor Vigil
Jr
16:09
5:31
72
Jharynd Cecil
Jr
16:14
5:32
75
Sebi Puraci
Sr
16:34
5:39
92
Chris Howes
Jr
16:49
5:44
98




15 Glendora
12-12-13-15-15
Gap: 1:12
81:02
16:12
5:32
354 Kelly Hernandez
Sr
15:35
5:19
31
Austin Mendoza
Jr
15:52
5:25
54
Anthony Castro
Sr
16:19
5:34
82
Mike Duke
Fr
16:29
5:38
90
Aaron Forburger
Jr
16:47
5:44
97
Ryan Sanchez
So
17:49
6:05
108
Bryce Kasamoto
Fr
17:50
6:05
109
16 Capistrano Valley
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:13
82:05
16:25
5:36
395 Connor Naasz
Sr
15:55
5:26
57
Devin Hanrahan
Sr
15:57
5:27
60
Kevin Hurley
Jr
16:15
5:33
76
Jacob Hurley
Sr
16:50
5:45
99
Jose Vargas
Sr
17:08
5:51
103
Gus Shafron
Jr
17:12
5:52
104
Ethan Deson
So
17:14
5:53
105
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

56 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 22 Domingo Oaliana, Fr, 17:27, Riverside Prep Riverside Prep, 94:30, 76
Fr 23 Chris Jacobson, Fr, 17:37, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 93:43, 52
Fr D1-83 Jovani Gamboa, Fr, 17:06, Poly (lb) Poly (lb), 88:41, 55
Fr D1-84 Gavin Diem, Fr, 16:36, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 89:21, 61
Fr D1-85 Isaiah Amos, Fr, 16:45, Burbank Burbank, 88:59, 52
Fr D1-86 Ge Sarco-climaco, Fr, 16:56, El Rancho Capistrano Valley, 90:04, 62
Fr D2-64 Junior Vargas, Fr, 16:33, Huntington Beach Redondo, 87:02, 49
Fr D2-65 Colin Bartlett, Fr, 17:04, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 88:00, 24
Fr D2-66 Cal Skilsky, Fr, 16:35, Ironwood Ridge (A Edison (hb), 89:22, 77
Fr Green Josh Lopez, Fr, 16:30, Servite Servite, 90:07, 84
Fr Red Camerino Herrera, Fr, 17:05, San Juan Hills San Marcos (sb), 89:27, 38
Fr Yellow Miles Irish, Fr, 16:26, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 87:46, 31
JV 44 Cody Janson, Jr, 16:30, Saugus Loyola, 84:40, 50
JV Blue Billy Bohn, Sr, 16:17, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 84:58, 28
JV D1-100 David Harned, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 83:54, 37
JV D1-101 Shane Brinson, Jr, 16:40, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 84:56, 20
JV D1-99 Joshua Carlos, Jr, 16:29, Glendale Great Oak, 86:07, 40
JV D12-59 Eric Garibay, Sr, 15:25, Arcadia Arcadia, 78:16, 24
JV D2-45 Kurtis Merget, Sr, 16:23, Esperanza Esperanza, 84:05, 33
JV D3-35 Teddy Kassa, So, 16:14, West Torrance Brea Olinda, 83:36, 45
JV D45 Nic Fracassi, Fr, 17:07, Jserra Jserra, 88:17, 52
JV Green Freddy Gonzalez, Jr, 17:57, Saddleback Saddleback, 91:35, 37
JV Red Dominick Kennedy, Sr, 17:07, Granite Hills (av) Irvine, 90:20, 33
So D1-76 Zachary Mejia, So, 16:24, El Rancho El Rancho, 83:55, 21
So D1-77 Andres Aparicio, So, 16:19, Arroyo Fountain Valley, 87:46, 34
So D1-78 Moises Martinez, So, 16:22, Downey (dow) Dana Hills, 84:37, 40
So D1-79 Jacob Sherman, So, 16:36, Bonita Vista Burbank, 86:54, 61
So D2-70 Jose Art Penaloza, So, 15:46, Godinez Fundame Godinez Fundame, 85:18, 66
So D2-71 Rico Vega, So, 16:44, Hart Peninsula, 88:07, 67
So D2-72 Evan Mcmannigal, So, 16:54, J.W. North Redondo, 90:16, 78
So D3-13 Jeremy Zadoorian, So, 16:12, Hoover (gle) Laguna Hills, 87:51, 82
So D45-26 Kevin Maurer, So, 17:15, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 90:42, 28
So Red Matthew Baray, So, 16:53, Servite Brea Olinda, 86:27, 28
So Yellow Reid Meckler, So, 16:45, Corona Del Mar Atascadero, 87:12, 35
V 16 Javier Mares, Sr, 15:37, Pioneer (whi) Oak Park, 83:48, 83
V 17 Jesus Villalpando, Sr, 15:52, Shafter Shafter, 82:07, 46
V 18 Brandon Pugh, Jr, 15:22, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 80:40, 64
V D1-90 Josh Webb, Sr, 15:26, Clovis Clovis, 79:44, 46
V D1-91 Trevor Henson, Sr, 15:24, Paloma Valley Monte Vista (dan), 81:12, 61
V D1-92 Luis Emili Morales, Sr, 15:29, Fountain Valley California (whi), 79:43, 37
V D1-93 Juan Rodriguez, Sr, 15:34, El Rancho Chino Hills, 82:46, 74
V D1-94 Bryan Guijarro, Jr, 14:58, Knight College Park, 79:16, 132
V D12-62 Elias Gedyon, Sr, 14:26, Loyola Loyola, 77:08, 115
V D12-63 Ammar Moussa, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Arcadia, 75:16, 56
V D2-48 Reo Levertu, Jr, 15:23, Peninsula Peninsula, 79:40, 82
V D2-49 Terrance Salazar, Sr, 15:54, Sunnyside (AZ) Edison (hb), 83:36, 76
V D2-50 Briggs Deardorff, Sr, 15:15, Santa Barbara Catalina Foothills, 81:07, 62
V D2-51 Will Geiken, Sr, 15:12, Los Gatos Los Gatos, 80:12, 69
V D2-52 Dyl Blankenbaker, Jr, 15:02, Ramona (ram) Saugus, 76:59, 54
V D3 Ishmael Griego, Jr, 15:00, Granite Hills (av) Brea Olinda, 78:01, 90
V D4 Will Conway, Sr, 15:16, Notre Dame (so) Notre Dame (so), 80:07, 90
V D45-28 Daniel Milechman, Sr, 14:55, Tamalpais St. Mary's (ber), 83:58, 60
V D45-29 Michael Gimbel, Sr, 16:27, San Marino Big Bear, 85:16, 107
V D45-30 Will Callan, Sr, 15:52, Thacher North Tahoe, 84:21, 32
V D45-31 Nate Debruno, So, 16:47, Orcutt Academy Orcutt Academy, 89:40, 88
V D5 John Robinson, Sr, 15:18, Whittell (NV) St. Margaret's, 81:03, 83

All Girls Races

47 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 24 Kira Meko, Fr, 20:13, Nipomo Bret Harte, 107:52, 25
Fr Blue Sierra Ponthier, Fr, 19:29, Palos Verdes West Torrance, 107:16, 44
Fr D1-87 Jacqui Aparacio, Fr, 18:21, Santiago (cor) Warren, 105:47, 47
Fr D1-88 Amihan Agustin, Fr, 18:55, James Logan Great Oak, 104:20, 35
Fr D1-89 Jana Warrick, Fr, 20:45, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:46, 71
Fr D2-67 Amanda Honn, Fr, 18:24, Huntington Beach Del Oro, 108:49, 30
Fr D2-68 Abigail Frankian, Fr, 19:15, Saugus Canyon (ana), 107:38, 56
Fr D2-69 Mikaela Garduno, Fr, 20:14, Foothill (sa) Ventura, 110:18, 68
Fr Green Suzanne Becker, Fr, 19:50, Albany San Marcos (sb), 109:03, 40
JV Blue Alex Dickens, Jr, 20:24, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 106:35, 36
JV D1-102 Clare Devlin, Sr, 20:27, Tesoro Tesoro, 105:56, 28
JV D1-103 Joyce Liao, Jr, 20:14, Arcadia Los Alamitos, 107:39, 51
JV D1-104 Kirst Montgomery, Jr, 20:11, Redlands Redlands, 105:07, 33
JV D12-58 Kathryn Bishop, Fr, 18:47, Trabuco Hills Great Oak, 95:16, 37
JV D2-46 Lizzy Nelson, Jr, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 98:46, 20
JV D2-47 Magana Julissa, So, 20:37, Bloomington (blo) Edison (hb), 106:22, 60
JV D345 Carissa Fischer, So, 20:00, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 100:09, 15
JV Yellow Anakaren Gamboa, Sr, 21:03, San Juan Hills Cathedral Catholic, 108:31, 27
So 14 Angela Sloss, So, 19:56, West Torrance Northwood, 107:08, 59
So 15 Michelle Kagei, So, 19:39, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 102:20, 30
So 27 Stephanie Demmon, So, 20:21, Valley Christian (c Flintridge (lc), 116:57, 118
So D1-80 Sarah Perrin, So, 19:54, James Logan Warren, 109:11, 89
So D1-81 Megan Nevarez, So, 19:35, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 105:22, 39
So D1-82 Chiara Burns, So, 19:53, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 103:48, 50
So D2-73 Lauren Jones, So, 20:07, Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, 108:31, 45
So D2-74 Katie Huntington, So, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 99:11, 18
So D2-75 Miranda Fisher, So, 20:00, El Capitan Claremont, 107:13, 56
V 19 Kelli Bercier, Sr, 18:28, El Camino (sac) Agoura, 99:43, 72
V 20 Isabelle Demetz, So, 18:47, Dougherty Valley Santa Margarita C, 100:07, 49
V 21 Marissa Scott, So, 18:08, Bonita Corona Del Mar, 94:29, 66
V D1-95 Megan Huebner, Fr, 17:52, La Quinta (lq) Clovis, 99:27, 82
V D1-96 Katie Gorczyca, Fr, 18:48, Palo Verde (NV) Clovis West, 98:01, 48
V D1-97 Jillian Deavila, Sr, 18:12, Los Alamitos Los Alamitos, 94:54, 41
V D1-98 Emily Scharmann, So, 17:46, Tesoro Tesoro, 91:55, 26
V D12-60 Molly Grabill, Sr, 17:07, Rancho Bernardo Rancho Bernardo, 93:49, 131
V D12-61 Sarah Baxter, Fr, 16:41, Simi Valley La Costa Canyn, 89:02, 103
V D2-53 Natalie Dimits, Jr, 18:19, Livermore Camarillo, 97:47, 112
V D2-54 Breanna Simmons, Jr, 18:29, Beverly Hills Edison (hb), 97:17, 58
V D2-55 Ashley Moffet, So, 18:28, Casa Grande Tulare Union, 99:54, 74
V D2-56 Mariel Mendoza, Jr, 17:30, J.W. North Claremont, 97:31, 67
V D2-57 Kelse Santisteban, Sr, 17:24, Castro Valley Saugus, 89:34, 24
V D3 Caitlin Krol, Jr, 17:54, Cathedral Catholic Granite Hills (av), 92:54, 64
V D4-40 Cami Chapus, Jr, 17:32, Harvard-Westlake Jserra, 96:06, 75
V D45-32 Kelli Hunt, Jr, 18:15, Whittier Christian McFarland, 102:42, 49
V D45-33 Spencer Moore, Fr, 18:16, St. Mary's (ber) Firebaugh (fir), 101:57, 121
V D45-34 Annie Mooney, Sr, 18:20, Mission College P Mission College P, 101:01, 52
V D5 Liza Currin, So, 18:02, Vistamar San Francisco Uni, 97:49, 66