Rancho Bernardo Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alyssa Kuck Fr V 19:58 6:49 2.93 84/109 5/6 5/6 12/16
Bryanna Fuller Fr V 19:55 6:48 2.93 81/109 4/6 4/6 14/16
Danielle Voyles So V 18:27 6:18 2.93 25/109 2/6 2/6 6/16
Jensen Bogan Jr V 22:01 7:31 2.93 108/109 6/6 6/6 16/16 20:29 20:29 20:29
Lauren Voyles So V 18:27 6:18 2.93 24/109 1/6 1/6 13/16
Tina Girolamo Jr V 19:36 6:41 2.93 68/109 3/6 3/6 14/16 19:14 19:14 19:14
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 14/16 96:23
1:31
2.93 6:35 6:18 6:49 282 6:07 93:49 93:49 93:28 Lauren Voyles (24), Danielle Voyles (25), Tina Girolamo (68), Bryanna Fuller (81), Alyssa Kuck (84)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter So Simi Valley 16:59 5:48
2 Sarah Fakler Jr Xavier College Prep 17:31 5:59
3 Cami Chapus Sr Harvard-Westlake 17:45 6:03
4 Shanoah Souza Sr La Costa Canyon 17:48 6:05
5 Karla Vernola Sr Simi Valley 17:56 6:07
6 Pauline Mandel Sr Great Oak 17:56 6:07
7 Emma Abrahamson So La Costa Canyon 17:58 6:08
8 Ashlyn Dadkhah Sr Torrey Pines 17:59 6:08
9 Jena Pianin Jr Amador Valley 18:00 6:09
10 Kelli Sugimoto Sr Mira Costa 18:02 6:09
11 Rachel Vinas Jr Simi Valley 18:07 6:11
12 Sheridan Gomez Sr Dana Hills 18:09 6:12
13 Maiya Larsen Fr Great Oak 18:11 6:12
14 Orlie Laura Sr Xavier College Prep 18:12 6:13
15 Erika Barr Sr Simi Valley 18:14 6:13
16 Ashley Helbig So Great Oak 18:15 6:14
17 Rebekah Bosler So La Costa Canyon 18:16 6:14
18 Cassandra Smith Sr Trabuco Hills 18:18 6:15
19 Paige Canterbury Jr Dana Hills 18:19 6:15
20 Veronica Yamane So Arcadia 18:21 6:16
21 Kelly Lawson Jr La Costa Canyon 18:25 6:17
22 Emily Scharmann Jr Tesoro 18:25 6:17
23 Sarah Riggs Fr Simi Valley 18:26 6:17
24 Lauren Voyles So Rancho Bernardo 18:27 6:18 1/6 1/6 13/16
25 Danielle Voyles So Rancho Bernardo 18:27 6:18 2/6 2/6 6/16
26 Brittany Tretbar Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:32 6:20
27 Jenna Maack Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:33 6:20
28 Lauren Kinzel Fr Xavier College Prep 18:34 6:20
29 Stephanie Lapidus Jr Tesoro 18:34 6:20
30 Jenna Tong Sr Mira Costa 18:37 6:21
31 Alejandra Quintero Sr Arcadia 18:38 6:22
32 Amy Weissenbach Sr Harvard-Westlake 18:41 6:23
33 Samantha Mattice So Xavier College Prep 18:42 6:23
34 Ashley Elliott Jr Tesoro 18:43 6:23
35 Gaffney Mckenna Jr Xavier College Prep 18:44 6:24
36 Alison Mattias So Foothill (sa) 18:45 6:24
37 Dominique Regalado So Trabuco Hills 18:45 6:24
38 Kim Mcnamee Jr Great Oak 18:47 6:25
39 Desirae Jones Fr Simi Valley 18:49 6:25
40 Miranda Kewley Jr Great Oak 18:57 6:28
41 Alexis Messerly Jr Great Oak 18:59 6:29
42 Kalin Padberg Sr Thousand Oaks 18:59 6:29
43 Jes Cushing-murray So Foothill (sa) 19:01 6:29
44 Ashton Padberg Sr Thousand Oaks 19:01 6:29
45 Taylor Maggiacomo Sr Great Oak 19:03 6:30
46 Jessica Molloy Fr Xavier College Prep 19:05 6:31
47 Genevieve Johnson Jr Thousand Oaks 19:06 6:31
48 Kelly Parsons Sr Amador Valley 19:06 6:31
49 Marina Kemper So Torrey Pines 19:08 6:32
50 Breanna Perrone Sr Xavier College Prep 19:09 6:32
51 Kora Johnson Sr Trabuco Hills 19:10 6:32
52 Sarah Parsons Jr Tesoro 19:11 6:33
53 Kayla White Sr Dana Hills 19:12 6:33
54 Erica Liem So Tesoro 19:14 6:34
55 Kathryn Bishop So Trabuco Hills 19:15 6:34
56 Ellie Abrahamson Jr La Costa Canyon 19:16 6:35
57 Melanie Joerger Sr Thousand Oaks 19:18 6:35
58 Caitlin Turner Sr Thousand Oaks 19:19 6:36
59 Kelsey O'connell Jr Torrey Pines 19:21 6:36
60 Jacquie Adams Jr Foothill (sa) 19:22 6:37
61 Abby Hong So Mira Costa 19:23 6:37
62 Glindyll Mancia Jr Arcadia 19:24 6:37
63 Audrey Wilcox Jr Foothill (sa) 19:25 6:38
64 Maddie Quinn Sr Amador Valley 19:25 6:38
65 Melanie Driessen Sr Trabuco Hills 19:30 6:39
66 Vivien Cherrette Sr Mira Costa 19:32 6:40
67 Julie Steigerwald So La Costa Canyon 19:35 6:41
68 Tina Girolamo Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:36 6:41 3/6 3/6 14/16 19:14 19:14 19:14
69 Natalie Kraaft Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:37 6:42
70 Sa Locke-henderson Jr Mira Costa 19:39 6:42
71 Rachel Smiley Jr Thousand Oaks 19:40 6:43
72 Joyce Liao Sr Arcadia 19:43 6:44
73 Madelyn Vorgitch So Simi Valley 19:44 6:44
74 Whitney Marsh Jr Dana Hills 19:46 6:45
75 Danielle Jones Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:47 6:45
76 Jessica Selby Jr Foothill (sa) 19:47 6:45
77 Hannah Stemper Fr Foothill (sa) 19:48 6:45
78 Marissa Platt Fr Torrey Pines 19:53 6:47
79 Taylor Seamans Fr Torrey Pines 19:54 6:48
80 Reyann Rivera Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:54 6:48
81 Bryanna Fuller Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:55 6:48 4/6 4/6 14/16
82 Elle Wilson Jr Harvard-Westlake 19:56 6:48
83 Kori Groenveld So Thousand Oaks 19:56 6:48
84 Alyssa Kuck Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:58 6:49 5/6 5/6 12/16
85 Rachel Wilson So Trabuco Hills 20:01 6:50
86 Naomi Wilcox Sr Arcadia 20:03 6:51
87 Lauren Inouye Jr Mira Costa 20:05 6:51
88 Christine Inouye Sr Mira Costa 20:08 6:52
89 Cori Stemper Jr Foothill (sa) 20:08 6:52
90 Danielle Lyle So Torrey Pines 20:09 6:53
91 Nicolette Sorensen Jr Torrey Pines 20:09 6:53
92 Alyson Watkins Jr Arcadia 20:13 6:54
93 Meghan Kamae So Arcadia 20:18 6:56
94 Kelsey Hicks Jr Tesoro 20:19 6:56
95 Monica Nimmagada So Harvard-Westlake 20:28 6:59
96 Isabella Dalton Jr Dana Hills 20:36 7:02
97 Christina Debowski Jr Dana Hills 20:37 7:02
98 Lauren Owens So Desert Vista (AZ) 20:38 7:03
99 Yasmin Moreno Jr Harvard-Westlake 20:46 7:05
100 Caitlin Yee Jr Harvard-Westlake 20:51 7:07
101 Katie Girvan Sr Amador Valley 20:55 7:08
102 Kaitlyn Cook Fr Tesoro 20:55 7:08
103 Nicole Hicks So Desert Vista (AZ) 20:58 7:09
104 Alex Fromme So La Costa Canyon 21:07 7:12
105 Paige Lommerin Sr Amador Valley 21:19 7:17
106 Stephanie Duret So Amador Valley 21:55 7:29
107 Nina Razavi Jr Amador Valley 21:58 7:30
108 Jensen Bogan Jr Rancho Bernardo 22:01 7:31 6/6 6/6 16/16 20:29 20:29 20:29
109 Alexandra Reich Sr Trabuco Hills 23:42 8:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simi Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
89:42
17:56
6:07
55 Sarah Baxter
So
16:59
5:48
1
Karla Vernola
Sr
17:56
6:07
5
Rachel Vinas
Jr
18:07
6:11
11
Erika Barr
Sr
18:14
6:13
15
Sarah Riggs
Fr
18:26
6:17
23
Desirae Jones
Fr
18:49
6:25
39
Madelyn Vorgitch
So
19:44
6:44
73
2 La Costa Canyon
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
91:43
18:21
6:16
105 Shanoah Souza
Sr
17:48
6:05
4
Emma Abrahamson
So
17:58
6:08
7
Rebekah Bosler
So
18:16
6:14
17
Kelly Lawson
Jr
18:25
6:17
21
Ellie Abrahamson
Jr
19:16
6:35
56
Julie Steigerwald
So
19:35
6:41
67
Alex Fromme
So
21:07
7:12
104
3 Xavier College Prep
2-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:13
91:43
18:21
6:16
112 Sarah Fakler
Jr
17:31
5:59
2
Orlie Laura
Sr
18:12
6:13
14
Lauren Kinzel
Fr
18:34
6:20
28
Samantha Mattice
So
18:42
6:23
33
Gaffney Mckenna
Jr
18:44
6:24
35
Jessica Molloy
Fr
19:05
6:31
46
Breanna Perrone
Sr
19:09
6:32
50
4 Great Oak
5-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:01
92:06
18:25
6:17
113 Pauline Mandel
Sr
17:56
6:07
6
Maiya Larsen
Fr
18:11
6:12
13
Ashley Helbig
So
18:15
6:14
16
Kim Mcnamee
Jr
18:47
6:25
38
Miranda Kewley
Jr
18:57
6:28
40
Alexis Messerly
Jr
18:59
6:29
41
Taylor Maggiacomo
Sr
19:03
6:30
45
5 Tesoro
12-9-6-5-5
Gap: 0:49
94:07
18:49
6:25
191 Emily Scharmann
Jr
18:25
6:17
22
Stephanie Lapidus
Jr
18:34
6:20
29
Ashley Elliott
Jr
18:43
6:23
34
Sarah Parsons
Jr
19:11
6:33
52
Erica Liem
So
19:14
6:34
54
Kelsey Hicks
Jr
20:19
6:56
94
Kaitlyn Cook
Fr
20:55
7:08
102
6 Trabuco Hills
10-12-8-7-6
Gap: 1:12
94:58
19:00
6:29
226 Cassandra Smith
Sr
18:18
6:15
18
Dominique Regalado
So
18:45
6:24
37
Kora Johnson
Sr
19:10
6:32
51
Kathryn Bishop
So
19:15
6:34
55
Melanie Driessen
Sr
19:30
6:39
65
Rachel Wilson
So
20:01
6:50
85
Alexandra Reich
Sr
23:42
8:05
109
7 Mira Costa
8-7-7-8-7
Gap: 1:37
95:13
19:03
6:30
237 Kelli Sugimoto
Sr
18:02
6:09
10
Jenna Tong
Sr
18:37
6:21
30
Abby Hong
So
19:23
6:37
61
Vivien Cherrette
Sr
19:32
6:40
66
Sa Locke-henderson
Jr
19:39
6:42
70
Lauren Inouye
Jr
20:05
6:51
87
Christine Inouye
Sr
20:08
6:52
88
8 Thousand Oaks
16-16-15-10-8
Gap: 0:20
95:43
19:09
6:32
248 Kalin Padberg
Sr
18:59
6:29
42
Ashton Padberg
Sr
19:01
6:29
44
Genevieve Johnson
Jr
19:06
6:31
47
Melanie Joerger
Sr
19:18
6:35
57
Caitlin Turner
Sr
19:19
6:36
58
Rachel Smiley
Jr
19:40
6:43
71
Kori Groenveld
So
19:56
6:48
83
9 Dana Hills
9-5-5-6-9
Gap: 2:27
96:02
19:12
6:33
254 Sheridan Gomez
Sr
18:09
6:12
12
Paige Canterbury
Jr
18:19
6:15
19
Kayla White
Sr
19:12
6:33
53
Whitney Marsh
Jr
19:46
6:45
74
Isabella Dalton
Jr
20:36
7:02
96
Christina Debowski
Jr
20:37
7:02
97




10 Arcadia
11-9-9-9-10
Gap: 1:42
96:09
19:14
6:34
271 Veronica Yamane
So
18:21
6:16
20
Alejandra Quintero
Sr
18:38
6:22
31
Glindyll Mancia
Jr
19:24
6:37
62
Joyce Liao
Sr
19:43
6:44
72
Naomi Wilcox
Sr
20:03
6:51
86
Alyson Watkins
Jr
20:13
6:54
92
Meghan Kamae
So
20:18
6:56
93
11 Torrey Pines
6-13-10-11-11
Gap: 1:55
96:15
19:15
6:34
273 Ashlyn Dadkhah
Sr
17:59
6:08
8
Marina Kemper
So
19:08
6:32
49
Kelsey O'connell
Jr
19:21
6:36
59
Marissa Platt
Fr
19:53
6:47
78
Taylor Seamans
Fr
19:54
6:48
79
Danielle Lyle
So
20:09
6:53
90
Nicolette Sorensen
Jr
20:09
6:53
91
12 Desert Vista (AZ)
14-11-14-12-12
Gap: 1:22
96:23
19:17
6:35
277 Brittany Tretbar
Jr
18:32
6:20
26
Jenna Maack
Jr
18:33
6:20
27
Natalie Kraaft
Jr
19:37
6:42
69
Danielle Jones
Fr
19:47
6:45
75
Reyann Rivera
Sr
19:54
6:48
80
Lauren Owens
So
20:38
7:03
98
Nicole Hicks
So
20:58
7:09
103
13 Foothill (sa)
15-15-16-14-13
Gap: 1:02
96:20
19:16
6:35
278 Alison Mattias
So
18:45
6:24
36
Jes Cushing-murray
So
19:01
6:29
43
Jacquie Adams
Jr
19:22
6:37
60
Audrey Wilcox
Jr
19:25
6:38
63
Jessica Selby
Jr
19:47
6:45
76
Hannah Stemper
Fr
19:48
6:45
77
Cori Stemper
Jr
20:08
6:52
89
14 Rancho Bernardo
13-8-11-13-14
Gap: 1:31
96:23
19:17
6:35
282 Lauren Voyles
So
18:27
6:18
24
Danielle Voyles
So
18:27
6:18
25
Tina Girolamo
Jr
19:36
6:41
68
Bryanna Fuller
Fr
19:55
6:48
81
Alyssa Kuck
Fr
19:58
6:49
84
Jensen Bogan
Jr
22:01
7:31
108




15 Harvard-Westlake
3-6-11-15-15
Gap: 3:01
97:36
19:31
6:40
311 Cami Chapus
Sr
17:45
6:03
3
Amy Weissenbach
Sr
18:41
6:23
32
Elle Wilson
Jr
19:56
6:48
82
Monica Nimmagada
So
20:28
6:59
95
Yasmin Moreno
Jr
20:46
7:05
99
Caitlin Yee
Jr
20:51
7:07
100




16 Amador Valley
7-13-13-16-16
Gap: 3:19
98:45
19:45
6:44
327 Jena Pianin
Jr
18:00
6:09
9
Kelly Parsons
Sr
19:06
6:31
48
Maddie Quinn
Sr
19:25
6:38
64
Katie Girvan
Sr
20:55
7:08
101
Paige Lommerin
Sr
21:19
7:17
105
Stephanie Duret
So
21:55
7:29
106
Nina Razavi
Jr
21:58
7:30
107
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

28 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 76 Miranda Myers, Fr, 19:15, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 103:07, 36
Fr Race 77 Jenny Xu, Fr, 20:06, Monta Vista Long Beach Poly, 112:04, 62
Fr Race 78 Starla Dale, Fr, 20:18, Great Oak Great Oak, 103:46, 15
Fr Race 95 Elizabeth Heyde, Fr, 10:10, Arroyo Grande Saugus, 58:29, 68
Fr Race 96 Jasmine Margetts, Fr, 10:49, North Torrance Moorpark, 57:03, 52
JV 66-JV Champ Abigail Frankian, So, 18:31, Saugus Saugus, 94:53, 41
JV Race 111 Cory Moberly, Sr, 20:40, Royal Saugus, 106:11, 42
JV Race 112 Danelle Weigel, Sr, 20:30, Redlands East Valle Claremont, 108:45, 52
JV Race 113 Gisela Lopez, Jr, 21:09, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 112:34, 34
JV Race 53 Marissa Nickles, Sr, 19:49, Fountain Valley Capo Valley, 101:50, 43
JV Race 54 Gabrielle Yatauro, So, 19:34, Edison -ss Edison -ss, 99:23, 19
So Race 83 Lauren Larocco, So, 19:20, St. Francis (sac) West Ranch, 111:19, 111
So Race 84 Jana Warrick, So, 20:25, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:48, 63
So Race 85 Karen Silva, So, 20:41, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 107:47, 17
So Race 90 Selena Pineda, So, 10:28, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 57:07, 35
So Race 91 Yvette Trejo, So, 10:53, Thousand Oaks Simi Valley, 59:31, 99
V 68-Sweeps Karis Frankian, Sr, 17:12, Saugus Saugus, 91:04, 64
V 69-Sweeps Sarah Baxter, So, 16:59, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:42, 55
V Race 103 Shayna Powless, Sr, 19:01, Roseville Moorpark, 102:26, 54
V Race 104 Briana Fonseca, Jr, 19:41, Vista Del Lago (mv) Valencia (pla), 102:55, 69
V Race 105 Nicki Ghazarian, Sr, 18:58, Westlake Westlake, 100:49, 53
V Race 106 Julia Lipson, Sr, 18:26, El Modena Maria Carrillo, 102:34, 75
V Race 107 Mariel Mendoza, Sr, 18:07, J.W. North Redondo, 94:36, 42
V Race 61 Marissa Suan, So, 18:36, Palo Verde (NV) Vacaville, 97:20, 55
V Race 62 Kiarra Mcintosh, Jr, 18:22, Paloma Valley Valencia (val), 97:01, 57
V Race 63 Vanessa Lopez, Jr, 18:48, Highland (pal) Highland (pal), 98:39, 87
V Race 64 Sophie Meads, So, 18:24, Davis Chaparral (tem), 97:47, 49
V Race 65 Laura Hollander, Sr, 17:45, Marina Marina, 93:51, 76

All Boys Races

36 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 72 Mark Vangralek, Fr, 16:37, Carlmont Downey (dow), 91:00, 66
Fr Race 73 Matthew Schumann, Fr, 17:02, De Lal Salle De Lal Salle, 89:26, 60
Fr Race 74 Millen Trujillo, Fr, 17:35, Walnut Capo Valley, 93:04, 64
Fr Race 75 Thomas Durham, Fr, 17:27, Yucaipa Santa Ana, 93:26, 87
Fr Race 92 Joey Rodgers, Fr, 9:02, Arroyo Grande Peninsula, 47:28, 31
Fr Race 93 Luis Jaras, Fr, 9:06, Moorpark Glendora, 48:03, 54
Fr Race 94 Tanner Torrez, Fr, 9:01, Hemet Hemet, 48:18, 79
JV 67-JV Champ Mahmoud Moussa, So, 15:57, Arcadia Arcadia, 80:57, 28
JV Race 108 Tim Wuu, Sr, 17:05, Maria Carrillo Claremont, 87:28, 31
JV Race 109 William Garcia, Jr, 16:42, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 86:05, 47
JV Race 110 Andrew Lopez, Sr, 17:15, Redondo Redondo, 88:51, 48
JV Race 50 Jonathan Rodriguez, Fr, 16:17, Warren El Toro, 83:44, 42
JV Race 51 Jake Schmitz, Jr, 16:41, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 85:33, 55
JV Race 52 Andy Werderman, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 81:45, 15
So Race 79 Ryan Dimick, So, 16:30, Carlmont Dana Hills, 90:06, 57
So Race 80 Da Harrington-cota, So, 16:44, Walnut Crescenta Valley, 92:00, 85
So Race 81 Joshua Padilla, So, 17:08, Trabuco Hills Newbury Park, 90:05, 47
So Race 82 Bryan Ngo, So, 16:57, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:45, 55
So Race 86 George Bunkall, Sr, 8:52, Loyola Loyola, 45:37, 37
So Race 87 Cooper Sloan, So, 8:37, Homestead Santiago (gg), 47:28, 65
So Race 88 Abraham Rivera, So, 9:02, Indio Camarillo, 46:28, 36
So Race 89 Dante Hay, So, 8:59, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 46:18, 30
V 70-Sweeps Bryan Guijarro, Sr, 14:56, Knight Burbank, 78:19, 81
V 71-Sweeps Darren Fahy, Sr, 14:41, La Costa Canyon Rancho Cucamonga, 76:45, 81
V Race 100 Zach Gross, So, 16:19, Beaumont Beaumont, 84:22, 47
V Race 101 Josh Davis, Sr, 15:49, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 81:57, 80
V Race 102 Richard Ho, Jr, 15:23, Leland Hart, 81:12, 86
V Race 55 Matthew Beasley, Jr, 15:56, Riverside Poly Paloma Valley, 82:12, 58
V Race 56 Trevor Fuhriman, Sr, 15:44, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 81:50, 59
V Race 57 Edgar Cobian, Sr, 15:31, La Sierra Davis, 81:34, 40
V Race 58 Juan Gonzalez, Jr, 15:15, El Toro Dana Hills, 78:00, 27
V Race 59 Anthony Monroy, Sr, 15:13, Burroughs (bur) Burroughs (bur), 80:53, 82
V Race 60 Malik Hayes, Sr, 15:20, Quartz Hill El Rancho, 80:19, 131
V Race 97 Nick Rivera, Sr, 16:06, Rowland Rowland, 85:33, 58
V Race 98 Grant Foster, Sr, 15:52, Los Gatos Point Loma, 85:09, 73
V Race 99 Cesar Berumen, Sr, 15:38, Patriot Simi Valley, 82:45, 57