Rancho Bernardo Results from the Bronco Roundup at Kit Carson Park on 9/10/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alyssa Kuck Fr V 12:49.3 6:25 2 28/74 6/13 6/31 2/8
Bryanna Fuller Fr V 12:21.8 6:11 2 15/74 3/13 3/31 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Casondra Cunningham So JV 14:40.4 7:20 2 35/109 3/12 17/31 6/10 15:12
(0:32,3.5)
15:12
(0:32,3.5)
15:12
(0:32,3.5)
15:12
(0:32,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cassie Hwang So JV 15:02.8 7:31 2 53/109 5/12 20/31 5/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Danielle Voyles So V 12:05.1 6:03 2 10/74 2/13 2/31 2/10 13:16
(1:10,8.8)
13:16
(1:10,8.8)
13:16
(1:10,8.8)
13:16
(1:10,8.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ellissya Andino Fr V 13:36.5 6:48 2 58/74 13/13 13/31 1/1
Imke Scheepers Fr F/S 14:20.6 7:10 2 15/92 1/6 15/31 7/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jenna Hwang So JV 15:32 7:46 2 71/109 7/12 24/31 6/8 16:30
(0:58,5.8)
16:30
(0:58,5.8)
16:30
(0:58,5.8)
16:30
(0:58,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jensen Bogan Jr V 12:44.9 6:22 2 27/74 5/13 5/31 3/8 12:51
(0:06,0.8)
12:51
(0:06,0.8)
12:51
(0:06,0.8)
12:51
(0:06,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jerianne Young Sr V 13:25.2 6:43 2 49/74 10/13 10/31 2/2 14:08
(0:43,5.1)
14:08
(0:43,5.1)
12:59 12:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Jessica Devoe Fr F/S 15:51.8 7:56 2 58/92 5/6 25/31 8/9
Katherine DaSilva Jr JV 16:54.9 8:27 2 97/109 10/12 29/31 6/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Katia Stern So V 13:35 6:48 2 56/74 12/13 12/31 2/2 13:46
(0:11,1.3)
13:46
(0:11,1.3)
13:46
(0:11,1.3)
13:46
(0:11,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Katie Acquavelia So JV 14:32.7 7:16 2 30/109 2/12 16/31 6/11 14:36
(0:03,0.4)
14:36
(0:03,0.4)
14:36
(0:03,0.4)
14:36
(0:03,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Katie Sammers So V 13:28 6:44 2 50/74 11/13 11/31 2/2
Kayleigh Williams So JV 14:10.8 7:05 2 24/109 1/12 14/31 6/11 13:52 13:52 13:52 13:52
Kendra Witt Jr JV 16:05.7 8:03 2 84/109 8/12 27/31 6/7 16:04 16:04 16:04 16:04 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lauren Voyles So V 12:04.7 6:02 2 9/74 1/13 1/31 6/10 12:58
(0:54,6.9)
12:58
(0:54,6.9)
12:58
(0:54,6.9)
12:58
(0:54,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Melissa Gottschlich Sr JV 14:43.6 7:22 2 40/109 4/12 18/31 5/10 15:18
(0:35,3.8)
15:18
(0:35,3.8)
15:06
(0:22,2.5)
15:06
(0:22,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Riley Brennan So JV 17:11.8 8:36 2 100/109 11/12 30/31 5/6 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50
Sara Graber Sr V 12:55.1 6:28 2 33/74 8/13 8/31 2/4 12:51 12:51 12:51
Sara Yogi Jr F/S 15:19.5 7:40 2 36/92 3/6 22/31 8/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sarah Myers So JV 17:39.4 8:50 2 109/109 12/12 31/31 5/5 15:21 15:21 15:21 15:21
Sierra Hill Fr V 13:05.3 6:33 2 39/74 9/13 9/31 2/2
Sophia Gonzalez So V 12:54.7 6:27 2 32/74 7/13 7/31 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sophia Tao So F/S 15:58.7 7:59 2 62/92 6/6 26/31 5/9
Stephanie Stahl So JV 16:16.7 8:08 2 87/109 9/12 28/31 6/7
Susan Shen So F/S 15:22.1 7:41 2 40/92 4/6 23/31 5/9
Tina Girolamo Jr V 12:23.6 6:12 2 18/74 4/13 4/31 3/9 12:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Yifan Huang Sr JV 15:10.1 7:35 2 57/109 6/12 21/31 4/8 15:11
(0:01,0.1)
15:11
(0:01,0.1)
14:43 14:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Zoe Elliott Fr F/S 14:56.7 7:28 2 28/92 2/6 19/31 8/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/8 61:40
0:40
2 6:10 6:02 6:22 71 5:50 62:07
(0:27,0.7)
62:07
(0:27,0.7)
60:19 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Lauren Voyles (8), Danielle Voyles (9), Bryanna Fuller (14), Tina Girolamo (16), Jensen Bogan (24)
V 2nd 5 2/2 65:10
0:36
2 6:31 6:25 6:43 36 6:22 67:09
(1:59,3.0)
67:09
(1:59,3.0)
64:34 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Alyssa Kuck (4), Sophia Gonzalez (6), Sara Graber (7), Sierra Hill (8), Jerianne Young (11)
JV 1st 5 5/10 73:10
0:52
2 7:19 7:05 7:31 159 6:40 74:43
(1:33,2.1)
74:43
(1:33,2.1)
69:53 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Kayleigh Williams (22), Katie Acquavelia (27), Casondra Cunningham (31), Melissa Gottschlich (35), Cassie Hwang (44)
JV 2nd 5 6/7 79:59
1:45
2 8:00 7:35 8:27 151 7:09 Yifan Huang (16), Jenna Hwang (27), Kendra Witt (33), Stephanie Stahl (36), Katherine DaSilva (39)
F/S 1st 5 7/9 75:51
1:31
2 7:35 7:10 7:56 164 6:56 Imke Scheepers (15), Zoe Elliott (27), Sara Yogi (35), Susan Shen (38), Jessica Devoe (49)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelly Lawson Jr La Costa Canyon 11:20.7 5:40
2 Emma Abrahamson So La Costa Canyon 11:21.2 5:41
3 Ashlyn Dadkhah Sr Torrey Pines 11:24.4 5:42
4 Shanoah Souza Sr La Costa Canyon 11:27.6 5:44
5 Hannah Kay Jr Patrick Henry 11:41.1 5:51
6 Rebekah Bosler So La Costa Canyon 11:50.1 5:55
7 Sabrina Seay Jr Mt Carmel 12:00.7 6:00
8 Kiara Mcintosh Jr Paloma Valley 12:00.9 6:00
9 Lauren Voyles So Rancho Bernardo 12:04.7 6:02 1/13 1/31 6/10 12:58
(0:54)
12:58
(0:54)
12:58
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Danielle Voyles So Rancho Bernardo 12:05.1 6:03 2/13 2/31 2/10 13:16
(1:10)
13:16
(1:10)
13:16
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Kelsey O'connell Jr Torrey Pines 12:06 6:03
12 Marina Kemper So Torrey Pines 12:07.7 6:04
13 Montana Von musser Fr Cathedral Catholic 12:08.4 6:04
14 Ellie Abrahamson Jr La Costa Canyon 12:15.4 6:08
15 Bryanna Fuller Fr Rancho Bernardo 12:21.8 6:11 3/13 3/31 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Nicolette Sorensen Jr Torrey Pines 12:22.2 6:11
17 Elaine Ribeiro Jr Helix 12:22.4 6:11
18 Tina Girolamo Jr Rancho Bernardo 12:23.6 6:12 4/13 4/31 3/9 12:17 12:17 12:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Alex Shade Jr Patrick Henry 12:24.9 6:12
20 Taylor Seamans Fr Torrey Pines 12:25.1 6:13
21 Wendy Anae Jr Cathedral Catholic 12:28.3 6:14
22 Danielle Lyle So Torrey Pines 12:33.2 6:17
23 Tori Casella Jr Torrey Pines 12:35.2 6:18
24 Marissa Platt Fr Torrey Pines 12:37.5 6:19
25 Neftali Daza Sr Paloma Valley 12:41.1 6:21
26 Summer Furzer Sr Paloma Valley 12:44.2 6:22
27 Jensen Bogan Jr Rancho Bernardo 12:44.9 6:22 5/13 5/31 3/8 12:51
(0:06)
12:51
(0:06)
12:51
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Alyssa Kuck Fr Rancho Bernardo 12:49.3 6:25 6/13 6/31 2/8
29 Jessica Sanborn Jr Cathedral Catholic 12:49.7 6:25
30 Lucy Chen Sr Torrey Pines 12:50.1 6:25
31 Bridget Krol So Cathedral Catholic 12:51 6:26
32 Sophia Gonzalez So Rancho Bernardo 12:54.7 6:27 7/13 7/31 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Sara Graber Sr Rancho Bernardo 12:55.1 6:28 8/13 8/31 2/4 12:51 12:51
34 Julie Steigerwald So La Costa Canyon 12:56.5 6:28
35 Dara Cook Sr El Camino 13:01.2 6:31
36 Brooke Sutton Sr Paloma Valley 13:01.4 6:31
37 Camille Jorgensen Jr Patrick Henry 13:02.2 6:31
38 Alex Fromme So La Costa Canyon 13:02.7 6:31
39 Sierra Hill Fr Rancho Bernardo 13:05.3 6:33 9/13 9/31 2/2
40 Heather Lew Jr San Pasqual 13:06.1 6:33
41 Kaylee Fitzgerald So Cathedral Catholic 13:06.4 6:33
42 Erin Daly Sr Torrey Pines 13:06.7 6:33
43 Hanna Vanderlinde Jr Mt Carmel 13:07.3 6:34
44 Clarissa Meyer Sr Paloma Valley 13:07.7 6:34
45 Roselyn Cantu So San Pasqual 13:09.8 6:35
46 Claire Pacelli Sr Torrey Pines 13:10.5 6:35
47 Makaela Rietman Fr El Camino 13:16.3 6:38
48 Annie Chavarin Sr San Pasqual 13:21.1 6:41
49 Jerianne Young Sr Rancho Bernardo 13:25.2 6:43 10/13 10/31 2/2 14:08
(0:43)
14:08
(0:43)
12:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
50 Katie Sammers So Rancho Bernardo 13:28 6:44 11/13 11/31 2/2
51 Soffe Watson Sr Torrey Pines 13:28.4 6:44
52 Theresa Dorrian So San Pasqual 13:29.2 6:45
53 Kristyn Berretta Sr Cathedral Catholic 13:30.4 6:45
54 Morgan Liggan Fr El Camino 13:33.1 6:47
55 Shelby Delong Sr Mt Carmel 13:33.6 6:47
56 Katia Stern So Rancho Bernardo 13:35 6:48 12/13 12/31 2/2 13:46
(0:11)
13:46
(0:11)
13:46
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Shay Verdoni Sr Paloma Valley 13:35.4 6:48
58 Ellissya Andino Fr Rancho Bernardo 13:36.5 6:48 13/13 13/31 1/1
59 Erika Chavarin Sr San Pasqual 13:37.5 6:49
60 Guiliana Herrera So Patrick Henry 13:38.7 6:49
61 Kaitlyn Cardenas Sr Mt Carmel 13:42.1 6:51
62 Dakota Carrasco Jr Helix 13:44.5 6:52
63 Katherine Kurz Jr Patrick Henry 13:46.1 6:53
64 Grace Grant So El Camino 13:46.4 6:53
65 Sara Rowland So San Pasqual 13:48.1 6:54
66 Nicole Smith Sr Paloma Valley 13:50.7 6:55
67 Carolin Fischer So El Camino 14:10.6 7:05
68 Katia Davila So El Camino 14:12.5 7:06
69 Natalie Teaze So Patrick Henry 14:18.5 7:09
70 Sierra Boek Jr Patrick Henry 14:25.1 7:13
71 Annie Farley Jr Cathedral Catholic 14:28.1 7:14
72 Sylvie Debrosse So El Camino 14:28.5 7:14
73 Gio Dowell Jr Patrick Henry 14:53.9 7:27
74 Courtney Kroll Sr Cathedral Catholic 15:20.8 7:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 La Costa Canyon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
58:15
11:39
5:50
26 Kelly Lawson
Jr
11:21
5:40
1
Emma Abrahams
So
11:21
5:41
2
Shanoah Souza
Sr
11:28
5:44
4
Rebekah Bosler
So
11:50
5:55
6
Ellie Abrahams
Jr
12:15
6:08
13
Julie Steigerw
So
12:57
6:28
29
Alex Fromme
So
13:03
6:31
33
2 Torrey Pines
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
60:25
12:05
6:03
57 Ashlyn Dadkhah
Sr
11:24
5:42
3
Kelsey O'connel
Jr
12:06
6:03
10
Marina Kemper
So
12:08
6:04
11
Nicolett Sorensen
Jr
12:22
6:11
15
Taylor Seamans
Fr
12:25
6:13
18
Danielle Lyle
So
12:33
6:17
20
Tori Casella
Jr
12:35
6:18
21
3 Rancho Bernardo
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:40
61:40
12:20
6:10
71 Lauren Voyles
So
12:05
6:02
8
Danielle Voyles
So
12:05
6:03
9
Bryanna Fuller
Fr
12:22
6:11
14
Tina Girolamo
Jr
12:24
6:12
16
Jensen Bogan
Jr
12:45
6:22
24
Alyssa Kuck
Fr
12:49
6:25
25
Sophia Gonzalez
So
12:55
6:27
28
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Cathedral Catholic
6-6-6-5-4
Gap: 0:58
63:24
12:41
6:20
119 Montana Von musser
Fr
12:08
6:04
12
Wendy Anae
Jr
12:28
6:14
19
Jessica Sanborn
Jr
12:50
6:25
26
Bridget Krol
So
12:51
6:26
27
Kaylee Fitzgera
So
13:06
6:33
35
Kristyn Berretta
Sr
13:30
6:45
41
Annie Farley
Jr
14:28
7:14
54
4 Paloma Valley
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:07
63:35
12:43
6:22
119 Kiara Mcintosh
Jr
12:01
6:00
7
Neftali Daza
Sr
12:41
6:21
22
Summer Furzer
Sr
12:44
6:22
23
Brooke Sutton
Sr
13:01
6:31
31
Clarissa Meyer
Sr
13:08
6:34
36
Shay Verdoni
Sr
13:35
6:48
43
Nicole Smith
Sr
13:51
6:55
49
6 Patrick Henry
3-4-5-6-6
Gap: 2:05
64:33
12:55
6:27
145 Hannah Kay
Jr
11:41
5:51
5
Alex Shade
Jr
12:25
6:12
17
Camille Jorgense
Jr
13:02
6:31
32
Guiliana Herrera
So
13:39
6:49
45
Katherin Kurz
Jr
13:46
6:53
46
Natalie Teaze
So
14:19
7:09
52
Sierra Boek
Jr
14:25
7:13
53
7 San Pasqual
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:31
66:44
13:21
6:40
194 Heather Lew
Jr
13:06
6:33
34
Roselyn Cantu
So
13:10
6:35
37
Annie Chavarin
Sr
13:21
6:41
39
Theresa Dorrian
So
13:29
6:45
40
Erika Chavarin
Sr
13:38
6:49
44
Sara Rowland
So
13:48
6:54
48




8 El Camino
7-7-7-8-8
Gap: 1:09
67:48
13:34
6:47
207 Dara Cook
Sr
13:01
6:31
30
Makaela Rietman
Fr
13:16
6:38
38
Morgan Liggan
Fr
13:33
6:47
42
Grace Grant
So
13:46
6:53
47
Carolin Fischer
So
14:11
7:05
50
Katia Davila
So
14:13
7:06
51
Sylvie Debrosse
So
14:29
7:14
55
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Torrey Pines
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
63:43
12:45
6:22
20 Danielle Lyle
So
12:33
6:17
1
Tori Casella
Jr
12:35
6:18
2
Marissa Platt
Fr
12:38
6:19
3
Lucy Chen
Sr
12:50
6:25
5
Erin Daly
Sr
13:07
6:33
9
Claire Pacelli
Sr
13:11
6:35
10
Soffe Watson
Sr
13:28
6:44
13
2 Rancho Bernardo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
65:10
13:02
6:31
36 Alyssa Kuck
Fr
12:49
6:25
4
Sophia Gonzalez
So
12:55
6:27
6
Sara Graber
Sr
12:55
6:28
7
Sierra Hill
Fr
13:05
6:33
8
Jerianne Young
Sr
13:25
6:43
11
Katie Sammers
So
13:28
6:44
12
Katia Stern
So
13:35
6:48
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor O'connell Jr Torrey Pines 12:58.8 6:29
2 Megan Lenehan So Torrey Pines 13:13.6 6:37
3 Sarahjo Devore Jr Torrey Pines 13:14.6 6:37
4 Monica Trejo So Paloma Valley 13:16.6 6:38
5 Paige Cavendish Jr Westview 13:17.6 6:39
6 Courtney Perkins So Westview 13:25.5 6:43
7 Samantha Flores So Paloma Valley 13:29.1 6:45
8 Emma Hager So Torrey Pines 13:34.8 6:47
9 Dyess Verfurth So Westview 13:38.4 6:49
10 Isabella Gallo Jr Westview 13:39.6 6:50
11 Lexie Tatro So Torrey Pines 13:41.8 6:51
12 Stephanie Williams So Paloma Valley 13:43.5 6:52
13 Rachel Ward So San Pasqual 13:44.9 6:52
14 Brittany Logan So San Pasqual 13:49.5 6:55
15 Brenna Lyles Sr La Costa Canyon 13:51 6:56
16 Ashley Barraugh Jr Westview 13:56.9 6:58
17 Parul Pubbi Jr Torrey Pines 14:01.4 7:01
18 Rebecca Shulkin Jr Torrey Pines 14:02.1 7:01
19 Melissa Cuenca Sr Paloma Valley 14:02.4 7:01
20 Daliah Galvin So Westview 14:05 7:03
21 Natasha Shoopack Jr Torrey Pines 14:05.9 7:03
22 Miranda Miller Sr Westview 14:06.3 7:03
23 Sidney Valadez So Paloma Valley 14:08 7:04
24 Kayleigh Williams So Rancho Bernardo 14:10.8 7:05 1/12 14/31 6/11 13:52 13:52 13:52
25 Erica Roloff So Cathedral Catholic 14:12.1 7:06
26 Lauren Minark So Westview 14:20.7 7:10
27 Ashlee Lawson Jr Mt Carmel 14:25.4 7:13
28 Tessa Lance Jr Mt Carmel 14:25.7 7:13
29 Morgan Verdoni So Paloma Valley 14:29.5 7:15
30 Katie Acquavelia So Rancho Bernardo 14:32.7 7:16 2/12 16/31 6/11 14:36
(0:03)
14:36
(0:03)
14:36
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Terresea Martin So Helix 14:34.2 7:17
32 Allie Vance Jr San Pasqual 14:36.1 7:18
33 Danielle Goguen So Mt Carmel 14:36.7 7:18
34 Natalie Dorosewicz So Torrey Pines 14:40.1 7:20
35 Casondra Cunningham So Rancho Bernardo 14:40.4 7:20 3/12 17/31 6/10 15:12
(0:32)
15:12
(0:32)
15:12
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Kristiana Davis So Patrick Henry 14:41.3 7:21
37 Haley Olar So Westview 14:41.7 7:21
38 Jady Tolda Jr Cathedral Catholic 14:42.3 7:21
39 Madalyn Elliott So San Pasqual 14:43.4 7:22
40 Melissa Gottschlich Sr Rancho Bernardo 14:43.6 7:22 4/12 18/31 5/10 15:18
(0:35)
15:18
(0:35)
15:06
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Kelsey O'neill Jr Torrey Pines 14:44 7:22
42 Kaylin Barnes So Mt Carmel 14:46.2 7:23
43 Kayla Bohan Jr Cathedral Catholic 14:47.1 7:24
44 Denise Abcede Sr Paloma Valley 14:48.1 7:24
45 Kirstin Wu Jr Torrey Pines 14:49.1 7:25
46 Victoria Nguyen Sr Patrick Henry 14:49.4 7:25
47 Mackenna Kull So Patrick Henry 14:51.5 7:26
48 Abigail Balmert Jr Cathedral Catholic 14:51.8 7:26
49 Daniella Martinez So Patrick Henry 14:54.1 7:27
50 Amanda Gyokery Jr Westview 14:59.6 7:30
51 Melanie Lemaster Jr Westview 15:00.1 7:30
52 Carolina Stonehouse Sr Cathedral Catholic 15:01.2 7:31
53 Cassie Hwang So Rancho Bernardo 15:02.8 7:31 5/12 20/31 5/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Allison Neal Sr Patrick Henry 15:03.4 7:32
55 Jacqueline Ortuno Jr Paloma Valley 15:05.1 7:33
56 Nikki Lascala Jr Mt Carmel 15:06.8 7:33
57 Yifan Huang Sr Rancho Bernardo 15:10.1 7:35 6/12 21/31 4/8 15:11
(0:01)
15:11
(0:01)
14:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
58 Emily Aubele So El Camino 15:11.1 7:36
59 Erica Coffey Sr Patrick Henry 15:12.4 7:36
60 Victoria Thomas So Paloma Valley 15:13.5 7:37
61 Emily Sprowell Sr El Camino 15:14.7 7:37
62 Vanessa Collins Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:17 7:39
63 Amy Jackson Jr Torrey Pines 15:21.2 7:41
64 Karen Mendez Jr Paloma Valley 15:22.2 7:41
65 Haley Anderson Jr Torrey Pines 15:23.6 7:42
66 Vida Ordonez So Patrick Henry 15:24.3 7:42
67 Ashley Park So Westview 15:26.4 7:43
68 Nicole Webb Jr Cathedral Catholic 15:29.6 7:45
69 Jade Romo So Paloma Valley 15:30.2 7:45
70 Nadine Vincent So Cathedral Catholic 15:31.4 7:46
71 Jenna Hwang So Rancho Bernardo 15:32 7:46 7/12 24/31 6/8 16:30
(0:58)
16:30
(0:58)
16:30
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
72 Natalie Wong So Westview 15:34.9 7:47
73 Caitlin Weis Sr Paloma Valley 15:35.3 7:48
74 Elizabeth Kirk Jr Torrey Pines 15:35.8 7:48
75 Chelsea Thompson Sr Patrick Henry 15:36.9 7:48
76 Simone Selder Helix 15:37.2 7:49
77 Janet Ramirez So El Camino 15:40 7:50
78 Tessa Sandoval Sr San Pasqual 15:41.6 7:51
79 Bridget Sanker So Cathedral Catholic 15:48.2 7:54
80 Serenity Green So Helix 15:56.4 7:58
81 Megan Hill Sr La Costa Canyon 15:56.7 7:58
82 Larissa Lopez So Patrick Henry 16:01.5 8:01
83 Madelyn Urie So Patrick Henry 16:03.5 8:02
84 Kendra Witt Jr Rancho Bernardo 16:05.7 8:03 8/12 27/31 6/7 16:04 16:04 16:04 You ROCK! (SBP)
85 Michaela Johnson Jr Patrick Henry 16:06.8 8:03
86 Brittany Smith Sr Mt Carmel 16:11.1 8:06
87 Stephanie Stahl So Rancho Bernardo 16:16.7 8:08 9/12 28/31 6/7
88 Jackie Rodriguez So El Camino 16:20.8 8:10
89 Hannah London Jr Cathedral Catholic 16:22.1 8:11
90 Mackenzie Yonekura Jr Westview 16:25.3 8:13
91 Kristina Hosaka So Helix 16:27.9 8:14
92 Elissa Haar So El Camino 16:33.7 8:17
93 Emma Young Jr Mt Carmel 16:36.8 8:18
94 Amanda Kiraly So Westview 16:41.3 8:21
95 Emily Harrison So Westview 16:48.9 8:24
96 Glendy Ramon So San Pasqual 16:54.6 8:27
97 Katherine DaSilva Jr Rancho Bernardo 16:54.9 8:27 10/12 29/31 6/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
98 Emily Yang So Westview 17:02.3 8:31
99 Katie Carter So Paloma Valley 17:10.5 8:35
100 Riley Brennan So Rancho Bernardo 17:11.8 8:36 11/12 30/31 5/6 16:50 16:50 16:50
101 Katie Meyer Jr Helix 17:12.2 8:36
102 Savannah Sweeting Jr Patrick Henry 17:12.7 8:36
103 Alicia Forsman So Mt Carmel 17:17.6 8:39
104 Sarah Briggs So Mt Carmel 17:18.2 8:39
105 Brittany Bourcy So Cathedral Catholic 17:24.2 8:42
106 Jordan Holmes So San Pasqual 17:26.2 8:43
107 Megan Grossman Jr Mt Carmel 17:31.4 8:46
108 Taryn Parks So Paloma Valley 17:32.9 8:46
109 Sarah Myers So Rancho Bernardo 17:39.4 8:50 12/12 31/31 5/5 15:21 15:21 15:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Torrey Pines
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
66:44
13:21
6:40
25 Taylor O'connel
Jr
12:59
6:29
1
Megan Lenehan
So
13:14
6:37
2
Sarahjo Devore
Jr
13:15
6:37
3
Emma Hager
So
13:35
6:47
8
Lexie Tatro
So
13:42
6:51
11
Parul Pubbi
Jr
14:01
7:01
16
Rebecca Shulkin
Jr
14:02
7:01
17
2 Westview
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
67:58
13:36
6:48
45 Paige Cavendis
Jr
13:18
6:39
5
Courtney Perkins
So
13:26
6:43
6
Dyess Verfurth
So
13:38
6:49
9
Isabella Gallo
Jr
13:40
6:50
10
Ashley Barraugh
Jr
13:57
6:58
15
Daliah Galvin
So
14:05
7:03
19
Miranda Miller
Sr
14:06
7:03
20
3 Paloma Valley
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 0:51
68:40
13:44
6:52
62 Monica Trejo
So
13:17
6:38
4
Samantha Flores
So
13:29
6:45
7
Stephani Williams
So
13:44
6:52
12
Melissa Cuenca
Sr
14:02
7:01
18
Sidney Valadez
So
14:08
7:04
21
Morgan Verdoni
So
14:30
7:15
26
Denise Abcede
Sr
14:48
7:24
38
4 San Pasqual
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:57
72:36
14:31
7:16
147 Rachel Ward
So
13:45
6:52
13
Brittany Logan
So
13:50
6:55
14
Allie Vance
Jr
14:36
7:18
29
Madalyn Elliott
So
14:43
7:22
34
Tessa Sandoval
Sr
15:42
7:51
57
Glendy Ramon
So
16:55
8:27
64
Jordan Holmes
So
17:26
8:43
66
5 Rancho Bernardo
5-5-6-5-5
Gap: 0:52
73:10
14:38
7:19
159 Kayleigh Williams
So
14:11
7:05
22
Katie Acquavel
So
14:33
7:16
27
Casondra Cunningh
So
14:40
7:20
31
Melissa Gottschl
Sr
14:44
7:22
35
Cassie Hwang
So
15:03
7:31
44
Yifan Huang
Sr
15:10
7:35
47
Jenna Hwang
So
15:32
7:46
54
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
6 Mt Carmel
7-5-5-5-6
Gap: 0:41
73:21
14:40
7:20
161 Ashlee Lawson
Jr
14:25
7:13
24
Tessa Lance
Jr
14:26
7:13
25
Danielle Goguen
So
14:37
7:18
30
Kaylin Barnes
So
14:46
7:23
36
Nikki Lascala
Jr
15:07
7:33
46
Brittany Smith
Sr
16:11
8:06
59
Emma Young
Jr
16:37
8:18
63
7 Cathedral Catholic
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:49
73:35
14:43
7:21
177 Erica Roloff
So
14:12
7:06
23
Jady Tolda
Jr
14:42
7:21
33
Kayla Bohan
Jr
14:47
7:24
37
Abigail Balmert
Jr
14:52
7:26
41
Carolina Stonehou
Sr
15:01
7:31
43
Vanessa Collins
Fr
15:17
7:39
51
Nicole Webb
Jr
15:30
7:45
53
8 Patrick Henry
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:22
74:20
14:52
7:26
198 Kristian Davis
So
14:41
7:21
32
Victoria Nguyen
Sr
14:49
7:25
39
Mackenna Kull
So
14:52
7:26
40
Daniella Martinez
So
14:54
7:27
42
Allison Neal
Sr
15:03
7:32
45
Erica Coffey
Sr
15:12
7:36
49
Vida Ordonez
So
15:24
7:42
52
9 Helix
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:38
79:48
15:58
7:59
267 Terresea Martin
So
14:34
7:17
28
Simone Selder
-
15:37
7:49
55
Serenity Green
So
15:56
7:58
58
Kristina Hosaka
So
16:28
8:14
61
Katie Meyer
Jr
17:12
8:36
65








10 El Camino
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:23
79:00
15:48
7:54
276 Emily Aubele
So
15:11
7:36
48
Emily Sprowell
Sr
15:15
7:37
50
Janet Ramirez
So
15:40
7:50
56
Jackie Rodrigue
So
16:21
8:10
60
Elissa Haar
So
16:34
8:17
62








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Torrey Pines
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
71:34
14:19
7:09
25 Parul Pubbi
Jr
14:01
7:01
1
Rebecca Shulkin
Jr
14:02
7:01
2
Natasha Shoopack
Jr
14:06
7:03
4
Natalie Dorosewi
So
14:40
7:20
8
Kelsey O'neill
Jr
14:44
7:22
10
Kirstin Wu
Jr
14:49
7:25
12
Amy Jackson
Jr
15:21
7:41
20
2 Westview
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
72:13
14:27
7:13
36 Daliah Galvin
So
14:05
7:03
3
Miranda Miller
Sr
14:06
7:03
5
Lauren Minark
So
14:21
7:10
6
Haley Olar
So
14:42
7:21
9
Amanda Gyokery
Jr
15:00
7:30
13
Melanie Lemaster
Jr
15:00
7:30
14
Ashley Park
So
15:26
7:43
23
3 Paloma Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:53
74:58
15:00
7:30
72 Morgan Verdoni
So
14:30
7:15
7
Denise Abcede
Sr
14:48
7:24
11
Jacqueli Ortuno
Jr
15:05
7:33
15
Victoria Thomas
So
15:14
7:37
18
Karen Mendez
Jr
15:22
7:41
21
Jade Romo
So
15:30
7:45
25
Caitlin Weis
Sr
15:35
7:48
28
4 Patrick Henry
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:51
78:19
15:40
7:50
131 Erica Coffey
Sr
15:12
7:36
17
Vida Ordonez
So
15:24
7:42
22
Chelsea Thompson
Sr
15:37
7:48
29
Larissa Lopez
So
16:02
8:01
31
Madelyn Urie
So
16:04
8:02
32
Michaela Johnson
Jr
16:07
8:03
34
Savannah Sweeting
Jr
17:13
8:36
41
5 Cathedral Catholic
6-5-5-4-5
Gap: 1:05
78:28
15:42
7:51
136 Vanessa Collins
Fr
15:17
7:39
19
Nicole Webb
Jr
15:30
7:45
24
Nadine Vincent
So
15:31
7:46
26
Bridget Sanker
So
15:48
7:54
30
Hannah London
Jr
16:22
8:11
37
Brittany Bourcy
So
17:24
8:42
44




6 Rancho Bernardo
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:45
79:59
16:00
8:00
151 Yifan Huang
Sr
15:10
7:35
16
Jenna Hwang
So
15:32
7:46
27
Kendra Witt
Jr
16:06
8:03
33
Stephani Stahl
So
16:17
8:08
36
Katherin DaSilva
Jr
16:55
8:27
39
Riley Brennan
So
17:12
8:36
40
Sarah Myers
So
17:39
8:50
46
7 Mt Carmel
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:20
84:55
16:59
8:30
203 Brittany Smith
Sr
16:11
8:06
35
Emma Young
Jr
16:37
8:18
38
Alicia Forsman
So
17:18
8:39
42
Sarah Briggs
So
17:18
8:39
43
Megan Grossman
Jr
17:31
8:46
45








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elena Garcia Fr Mt Carmel 12:51.3 6:26
2 Jacqueline Garner Fr Torrey Pines 12:59.4 6:30
3 Megan Perko Fr San Pasqual 13:02.4 6:31
4 Mae Lee Fr Mt Carmel 13:10.5 6:35
5 Emily Gray Fr Cathedral Catholic 13:17.1 6:39
6 Macenzi Maquire Fr Torrey Pines 13:17.7 6:39
7 Michaela Elmer Fr Cathedral Catholic 13:41.5 6:51
8 Jordan Rich Fr La Costa Canyon 13:47 6:54
9 Angela Ortlieb Fr San Pasqual 13:54.4 6:57
10 Casey Tozier So Paloma Valley 13:55.4 6:58
11 Molly Mineiro Fr La Costa Canyon 13:55.6 6:58
12 Mikaela Mcgill Fr San Pasqual 13:55.8 6:58
13 Sarah Chidgey Fr Mt Carmel 14:06.9 7:03
14 Paige Sachrison Fr La Costa Canyon 14:16 7:08
15 Imke Scheepers Fr Rancho Bernardo 14:20.6 7:10 1/6 15/31 7/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Torrey Sanseverino Fr Westview 14:27.6 7:14
17 Carlyn Bartick Fr Mt Carmel 14:29.5 7:15
18 Yliana Huidor Fr Helix 14:35.5 7:18
19 Anna Clark Fr Cathedral Catholic 14:39.7 7:20
20 Kika Cokas Fr Mt Carmel 14:40 7:20
21 Jessica Rosales Jr Paloma Valley 14:40.3 7:20
22 Amber Ortiz Fr Mt Carmel 14:44.2 7:22
23 Isabella Dohill Fr Cathedral Catholic 14:45.9 7:23
24 Emily Bergerson Fr Westview 14:50 7:25
25 Megan Miniero So La Costa Canyon 14:52 7:26
26 Shaelyn Kyllo Fr Mt Carmel 14:52.2 7:26
27 Mizuki Olivarez Fr Patrick Henry 14:52.5 7:26
28 Zoe Elliott Fr Rancho Bernardo 14:56.7 7:28 2/6 19/31 8/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Sierra Altmeyer Fr Patrick Henry 14:57.3 7:29
30 Tara Shamblin Fr Westview 15:00.5 7:30
31 Jade Kluge Fr Patrick Henry 15:05.1 7:33
32 Megan Golba Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:07.1 7:34
33 Elaina Howe So Torrey Pines 15:11.2 7:36
34 Elizabeth Sullivan Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:11.6 7:36
35 Page Thomas Fr Torrey Pines 15:13.3 7:37
36 Sara Yogi Jr Rancho Bernardo 15:19.5 7:40 3/6 22/31 8/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Megan Mccord Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:20.3 7:40
38 Marissa Magnaghi Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:20.7 7:40
39 Gesell Alferez So Paloma Valley 15:21 7:41
40 Susan Shen So Rancho Bernardo 15:22.1 7:41 4/6 23/31 5/9
41 Wendy Sanchez So Paloma Valley 15:24.7 7:42
42 Montsie Quintana Fr Torrey Pines 15:25.8 7:43
43 Simone Aldern Fr San Pasqual 15:27.6 7:44
44 Lindsay Stall Fr Patrick Henry 15:29.2 7:45
45 Marian Kearns Fr Mt Carmel 15:30.1 7:45
46 Mikaela Greeven So Cathedral Catholic 15:33.1 7:47
47 Doane Ochoa Fr San Pasqual 15:33.5 7:47
48 Katie O'nell Fr Patrick Henry 15:36.3 7:48
49 Claudia Gonzalez So Paloma Valley 15:41.1 7:51
50 Danielle Morris Fr Mt Carmel 15:42 7:51
51 Callie Swafford Fr Mt Carmel 15:43.6 7:52
52 Jill Warren Fr Mt Carmel 15:46.1 7:53
53 Hannah Clifford Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:47.7 7:54
54 Sarah Phillips Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:49.2 7:55
55 Molly Naudi So La Costa Canyon 15:50.1 7:55
56 Savannah Gual Fr La Costa Canyon 15:50.4 7:55
57 Angel Masgula Fr Paloma Valley 15:50.8 7:55
58 Jessica Devoe Fr Rancho Bernardo 15:51.8 7:56 5/6 25/31 8/9
59 Britney Prior Fr Paloma Valley 15:54.5 7:57
60 Alexandra Beltran Fr Helix 15:55.6 7:58
61 Megan Fogelstrom So La Costa Canyon 15:56.4 7:58
62 Sophia Tao So Rancho Bernardo 15:58.7 7:59 6/6 26/31 5/9
63 Deborah Burns Fr Paloma Valley 16:00.3 8:00
64 Haley Fletcher Fr Patrick Henry 16:01 8:00
65 Kylea Mackenzie Fr El Camino 16:03.3 8:02
66 Julie Phan So Paloma Valley 16:03.5 8:02
67 Connie Meziere Fr Cathedral Catholic 16:09.2 8:05
68 Kate D'arcy So Torrey Pines 16:10.4 8:05
69 Emma Hunter Fr Mt Carmel 16:10.9 8:05
70 Abigail Hobbs Fr Cathedral Catholic 16:12.4 8:06
71 Kristine Ziadie So Paloma Valley 16:15.5 8:08
72 Prathima Garudadri So Mt Carmel 16:17.6 8:09
73 Emma Sax So Torrey Pines 16:24.3 8:12
74 Gesenia Alferez So Paloma Valley 16:36.2 8:18
75 Jessica Mcfadden Fr Mt Carmel 16:40.7 8:20
76 Jenna Dangelewicz Fr Westview 16:58.2 8:29
77 Lauren Brill Fr Cathedral Catholic 17:02.6 8:31
78 Alexa Anderson Fr Patrick Henry 17:09.1 8:35
79 Sarah Dahl Fr Westview 17:12.7 8:36
80 Micaela Dea Fr Cathedral Catholic 17:13.6 8:37
81 Emma Grossman Fr Mt Carmel 17:15.2 8:38
82 Cori Galvan Fr Patrick Henry 17:22 8:41
83 Jessica Lopez Fr Cathedral Catholic 17:24.1 8:42
84 Lindsey Denson Fr Mt Carmel 17:25.6 8:43
85 Yasmeen Halim So La Costa Canyon 17:45.7 8:53
86 Natalie Lopato Fr Westview 17:49.7 8:55
87 Sammy Guerrero-sanchez Fr Patrick Henry 17:52.9 8:56
88 Kiara Banaga Fr Cathedral Catholic 17:54.6 8:57
89 Mary Backes Fr Cathedral Catholic 17:55.8 8:58
90 Michaela Chubb Jr Paloma Valley 18:02.7 9:01
91 Alondra Cruz Fr San Pasqual 18:07.1 9:04
92 Shannon Kurz Fr Patrick Henry 18:27.4 9:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mt Carmel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
69:18
13:52
6:56
54 Elena Garcia
Fr
12:51
6:26
1
Mae Lee
Fr
13:11
6:35
4
Sarah Chidgey
Fr
14:07
7:03
13
Carlyn Bartick
Fr
14:30
7:15
17
Kika Cokas
Fr
14:40
7:20
19
Amber Ortiz
Fr
14:44
7:22
21
Shaelyn Kyllo
Fr
14:52
7:26
25
2 Cathedral Catholic
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:50
71:31
14:18
7:09
83 Emily Gray
Fr
13:17
6:39
5
Michaela Elmer
Fr
13:42
6:51
7
Anna Clark
Fr
14:40
7:20
18
Isabella Dohill
Fr
14:46
7:23
22
Megan Golba
Fr
15:07
7:34
31
Elizabet Sullivan
Fr
15:12
7:36
33
Megan Mccord
Fr
15:20
7:40
36
3 La Costa Canyon
5-5-4-3-3
Gap: 2:03
72:41
14:32
7:16
103 Jordan Rich
Fr
13:47
6:54
8
Molly Mineiro
Fr
13:56
6:58
11
Paige Sachriso
Fr
14:16
7:08
14
Megan Miniero
So
14:52
7:26
24
Molly Naudi
So
15:50
7:55
46
Savannah Gual
Fr
15:50
7:55
47
Megan Fogelstr
So
15:56
7:58
51
4 San Pasqual
3-3-2-4-4
Gap: 2:31
71:54
14:23
7:11
108 Megan Perko
Fr
13:02
6:31
3
Angela Ortlieb
Fr
13:54
6:57
9
Mikaela Mcgill
Fr
13:56
6:58
12
Simone Aldern
Fr
15:28
7:44
41
Doane Ochoa
Fr
15:34
7:47
43
Alondra Cruz
Fr
18:07
9:04
60




5 Torrey Pines
2-2-5-5-5
Gap: 2:26
72:07
14:25
7:13
114 Jacqueli Garner
Fr
12:59
6:30
2
Macenzi Maquire
Fr
13:18
6:39
6
Elaina Howe
So
15:11
7:36
32
Page Thomas
Fr
15:13
7:37
34
Montsie Quintana
Fr
15:26
7:43
40
Kate D'arcy
So
16:10
8:05
54
Emma Sax
So
16:24
8:12
55
6 Paloma Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:46
75:03
15:01
7:30
151 Casey Tozier
So
13:55
6:58
10
Jessica Rosales
Jr
14:40
7:20
20
Gesell Alferez
So
15:21
7:41
37
Wendy Sanchez
So
15:25
7:42
39
Claudia Gonzalez
So
15:41
7:51
45
Angel Masgula
Fr
15:51
7:55
48
Britney Prior
Fr
15:55
7:57
50
7 Rancho Bernardo
7-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:31
75:51
15:10
7:35
164 Imke Scheeper
Fr
14:21
7:10
15
Zoe Elliott
Fr
14:57
7:28
27
Sara Yogi
Jr
15:20
7:40
35
Susan Shen
So
15:22
7:41
38
Jessica Devoe
Fr
15:52
7:56
49
Sophia Tao
So
15:59
7:59
52




8 Patrick Henry
9-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:44
76:00
15:12
7:36
170 Mizuki Olivarez
Fr
14:53
7:26
26
Sierra Altmeyer
Fr
14:57
7:29
28
Jade Kluge
Fr
15:05
7:33
30
Lindsay Stall
Fr
15:29
7:45
42
Katie O'nell
Fr
15:36
7:48
44
Haley Fletcher
Fr
16:01
8:00
53
Alexa Anderson
Fr
17:09
8:35
57
9 Westview
8-7-7-8-9
Gap: 2:45
78:29
15:42
7:51
182 Torrey Sansever
Fr
14:28
7:14
16
Emily Bergerso
Fr
14:50
7:25
23
Tara Shamblin
Fr
15:01
7:30
29
Jenna Dangelew
Fr
16:58
8:29
56
Sarah Dahl
Fr
17:13
8:36
58
Natalie Lopato
Fr
17:50
8:55
59




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.