Rancho Bernardo Results from the Kit Carson Invitational at Kit Carson Park on 10/19/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cassie Hwang Sr JV 21:21 7:46 2.75 87/150 2/11 2/11 11/16
Donia Firooz Fr JV 26:52 9:46 2.75 148/150 11/11 11/11 7/7
Jenna Hwang Jr JV 21:36 7:51 2.75 98/150 4/11 4/11 11/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lauren Enos Sr JV 20:52 7:35 2.75 73/150 1/11 1/11 12/16
Nazaneen Amiri Fr JV 23:27 8:32 2.75 134/150 9/11 9/11 9/10
Rachel Rizzuti Jr JV 26:37 9:41 2.75 145/150 10/11 10/11 8/8
Rieko Simmons Fr JV 23:15 8:27 2.75 133/150 8/11 8/11 11/12
Sadaf Sayar Fr JV 21:35 7:51 2.75 97/150 3/11 3/11 11/15
Sandra Esparza Fr JV 21:37 7:52 2.75 99/150 5/11 5/11 11/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sarah Myers Jr JV 21:40 7:53 2.75 102/150 6/11 6/11 10/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Susan Shen Jr JV 21:57 7:59 2.75 111/150 7/11 7/11 10/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 11/13 107:01
0:45
2.75 7:47 7:35 7:52 340 6:34 Lauren Enos (56), Cassie Hwang (65), Sadaf Sayar (72), Jenna Hwang (73), Sandra Esparza (74)
JV 2nd 5 8/8 116:56
4:57
2.75 8:30 7:53 9:41 217 6:56 Sarah Myers (34), Susan Shen (39), Rieko Simmons (46), Nazaneen Amiri (47), Rachel Rizzuti (51)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sabrina Herrmann So Trabuco Hills 17:52 6:30
2 Alyssa Fernandez Jr Trabuco Hills 17:55 6:31
3 Delanie Eng Jr Trabuco Hills 18:03 6:34
4 Julia Lee So Trabuco Hills 18:04 6:34
5 Hanna Vanderlinde Sr Mt Carmel 18:07 6:35
6 Olivia Rodriguez Sr Woodbridge 18:22 6:41
7 Sweena Mangal So Trabuco Hills 18:29 6:43
8 Evan Stockdale Sr Trabuco Hills 18:30 6:44
9 Stephanie Lowe Sr Trabuco Hills 18:43 6:48
10 Kate Jensen Fr Woodbridge 18:51 6:51
11 Porter Verfurth Fr Westview 19:02 6:55
12 Tess Mor Jr Woodbridge 19:03 6:56
13 Gabrielle Delayo Jr Trabuco Hills 19:10 6:58
14 Sarah Hendee Sr La Costa Canyon 19:12 6:59
15 Katie Peterson So Woodbridge 19:15 7:00
16 Kate Atkins Fr University City 19:16 7:00
17 Alexis Hernandez Sr Mt Carmel 19:17 7:01
18 Giuliana Rankin Fr Westview 19:18 7:01
19 Alana Olson So Scripps Ranch 19:23 7:03
20 Karissa Hess Jr Trabuco Hills 19:25 7:04
21 Keely Boyd Fr La Costa Canyon 19:28 7:05
22 Rina Miyoshi Fr Mt Carmel 19:30 7:05
23 Alison Ally Kiral So Trabuco Hills 19:32 7:06
24 Rebecca Haggard So Trabuco Hills 19:35 7:07
25 Sage Klemak Sr Woodbridge 19:36 7:08
26 Nicole Grazda Fr Mt Carmel 19:38 7:08
27 Naomi Fein Jr Trabuco Hills 19:38 7:08
28 Valerie Bennett Fr University City 19:39 7:09
29 Jessica Sugiura Fr Woodbridge 19:40 7:09
30 Rini Jablonski Fr Woodbridge 19:41 7:09
31 Allison Bell Jr Mt Carmel 19:42 7:10
32 Maddie Rackers So Scripps Ranch 19:42 7:10
33 Doane Ochoa So San Pasqual 19:43 7:10
34 Jennifer Schiller So Woodbridge 19:43 7:10
35 Sophie Huisken Fr Woodbridge 19:44 7:11
36 Jessica Steinhoff Sr Fallbrook 19:48 7:12
37 Rosalie Helling So Fallbrook 19:49 7:12
38 Julianne Barkovitz So Trabuco Hills 19:50 7:13
39 Karina Kueker So University City 19:52 7:13
40 Danika Lau Jr Mt Carmel 19:53 7:14
41 Ally Cote Fr Fallbrook 19:56 7:15
42 Grace Kulischak Fr Scripps Ranch 19:58 7:16
43 Molly Mineiro So La Costa Canyon 20:00 7:16
44 Sierra Griffin Jr Woodbridge 20:04 7:18
45 Molly Paige Jr Fallbrook 20:07 7:19
46 Sarah Girgis Jr Fallbrook 20:08 7:19
47 Lisa Naudi So La Costa Canyon 20:09 7:20
48 Anna Joel So Mt Carmel 20:11 7:20
49 Megan Sorensen So Westview 20:13 7:21
50 Kennedy Wilson Fr University City 20:19 7:23
51 Megan Giles So San Pasqual 20:19 7:23
52 Rachel Fetzer So Torrey Pines 20:21 7:24
53 Caitlin Mcdonald So La Costa Canyon 20:21 7:24
54 Emily Toberty Jr Woodbridge 20:22 7:24
55 Bailey Stone Fr University City 20:23 7:25
56 Emily Lin Fr Westview 20:23 7:25
57 Torrey Sanseverino So Westview 20:28 7:27
58 Lauran Minark Jr Westview 20:31 7:28
59 Elise Caldwell Fr Woodbridge 20:32 7:28
60 Natasha Shoopack Sr Torrey Pines 20:32 7:28
61 Montsie Quintana So Torrey Pines 20:32 7:28
62 Tara Shamblin So Westview 20:34 7:29
63 Hannah Vega Fr High Tech (CV) 20:35 7:29
64 Amber Ortiz So Mt Carmel 20:36 7:29
65 Mikaela Davenport Fr Woodbridge 20:37 7:30
66 Jeannie Johnson So Mt Carmel 20:38 7:30
67 Jenna Dangelewicz So Westview 20:39 7:31
68 Kelly Clingo So San Pasqual 20:41 7:31
69 Amy Jackson Sr Torrey Pines 20:46 7:33
70 Ruby Guzman Fr San Pasqual 20:47 7:33
71 Sara Saad Fr San Pasqual 20:49 7:34
72 Lexi Silva So Trabuco Hills 20:49 7:34
73 Lauren Enos Sr Rancho Bernardo 20:52 7:35 1/11 1/11 12/16
74 Vikki Tan So La Costa Canyon 20:53 7:36
75 Jordan Tolbert Fr Mt Carmel 20:59 7:38
76 Simone Aldern So San Pasqual 21:00 7:38
77 Natalie Lopato So Westview 21:04 7:40
78 Rebecca Shulkin Sr Torrey Pines 21:05 7:40
79 Chloe Ding Fr Scripps Ranch 21:06 7:40
80 Lizzy Mitchell So University City 21:06 7:40
81 Natalie Kron Fr University City 21:06 7:40
82 Maddie Elliott Jr San Pasqual 21:07 7:41
83 Erika Chalker So San Pasqual 21:07 7:41
84 Jade Mahan Jr Westview 21:08 7:41
85 Sheylyn Kyllo So Mt Carmel 21:11 7:42
86 Brietta Klein Fr Mira Mesa 21:13 7:43
87 Cassie Hwang Sr Rancho Bernardo 21:21 7:46 2/11 2/11 11/16
88 Selina Eich Sr Fallbrook 21:23 7:47
89 Natalie Wong Jr Westview 21:24 7:47
90 Megan Leigh Fr La Costa Canyon 21:24 7:47
91 Emily Harrison Jr Westview 21:30 7:49
92 Rachel Bell Jr Fallbrook 21:31 7:49
93 Olivia Ragazzi So San Pasqual 21:31 7:49
94 Mikayla Rivera Sr Scripps Ranch 21:34 7:51
95 Taylor Ray So Scripps Ranch 21:35 7:51
96 Tanya Suarez Jr Sweetwater 21:35 7:51
97 Sadaf Sayar Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:35 7:51 3/11 3/11 11/15
98 Jenna Hwang Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:36 7:51 4/11 4/11 11/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
99 Sandra Esparza Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:37 7:52 5/11 5/11 11/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
100 Thienkim Cao Fr Scripps Ranch 21:37 7:52
101 Haley Olar Jr Westview 21:38 7:52
102 Sarah Myers Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:40 7:53 6/11 6/11 10/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
103 Alexi Eich So Fallbrook 21:42 7:53
104 Diana Banh Sr Mira Mesa 21:42 7:53
105 Shavonne Donaghue Sr Fallbrook 21:43 7:54
106 Hannah Boyd Fr Valley Center 21:45 7:55
107 Chelsea Borg So Fallbrook 21:46 7:55
108 Paige Thomas So Torrey Pines 21:51 7:57
109 Kai Filio So University City 21:52 7:57
110 Molly Naudi Jr La Costa Canyon 21:53 7:57
111 Susan Shen Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:57 7:59 7/11 7/11 10/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
112 Anna Wegner Jr Fallbrook 21:58 7:59
113 Jonah Morales So Mira Mesa 21:58 7:59
114 Melissa Cruz Jr Sweetwater 22:01 8:00
115 Amanda Kries Sr Mira Mesa 22:07 8:03
116 Grace Fregoso So High Tech (CV) 22:08 8:03
117 Jasmin Ochoa So Mira Mesa 22:08 8:03
118 Melinda Littooy So Scripps Ranch 22:12 8:04
119 Mackenzie Mason So University City 22:13 8:05
120 Kate D'arcy Jr Torrey Pines 22:14 8:05
121 Emma Sax Jr Torrey Pines 22:17 8:06
122 Maddi Stadtmueller Sr Scripps Ranch 22:21 8:08
123 Tiara Valladolid Fr Chula Vista 22:26 8:09
124 Drew Mack Jr High Tech (CV) 22:26 8:09
125 Diane Truong So Mira Mesa 22:35 8:13
126 Maria Remillard Jr Mira Mesa 22:41 8:15
127 Wismmy Lee So Scripps Ranch 22:53 8:19
128 Amy Gallarzo Jr Sweetwater 22:54 8:20
129 Jessica Borchardt Fr University City 22:57 8:21
130 Esmeralda Prieto Jr Sweetwater 23:03 8:23
131 Aida Perez Jr Sweetwater 23:08 8:25
132 Rachel Devera Jr Sweetwater 23:11 8:26
133 Rieko Simmons Fr Rancho Bernardo 23:15 8:27 8/11 8/11 11/12
134 Nazaneen Amiri Fr Rancho Bernardo 23:27 8:32 9/11 9/11 9/10
135 Jessica Smith Fr Fallbrook 23:29 8:32
136 Maddie Carnow Sr La Costa Canyon 23:37 8:35
137 Monique Mendoza So Valley Center 23:42 8:37
138 Megan Hayes Sr Scripps Ranch 24:02 8:44
139 Daisy Lopez Jr Valley Center 24:03 8:45
140 Maia Moran Jr Scripps Ranch 25:01 9:06
141 Ann Pham Fr Scripps Ranch 25:03 9:07
142 Sarina Vega So High Tech (CV) 25:09 9:09
143 Allison Kuydendall So Scripps Ranch 25:10 9:09
144 Grace Lee Sr Scripps Ranch 25:52 9:24
145 Rachel Rizzuti Jr Rancho Bernardo 26:37 9:41 10/11 10/11 8/8
146 Liliana Ramirez Jr Sweetwater 26:42 9:43
147 Claire Impey Sr Mira Mesa 26:43 9:43
148 Donia Firooz Fr Rancho Bernardo 26:52 9:46 11/11 11/11 7/7
149 Madison Coley So Valley Center 28:16 10:17
150 Keyna Flores Sr Chula Vista 29:11 10:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
90:23
18:05
6:34
17 Sabrina Herrmann
So
17:52
6:30
1
Alyssa Fernande
Jr
17:55
6:31
2
Delanie Eng
Jr
18:03
6:34
3
Julia Lee
So
18:04
6:34
4
Sweena Mangal
So
18:29
6:43
7
Evan Stockdal
Sr
18:30
6:44
8
Stephani Lowe
Sr
18:43
6:48
9
2 Woodbridge
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
95:07
19:01
6:55
63 Olivia Rodrigue
Sr
18:22
6:41
6
Kate Jensen
Fr
18:51
6:51
10
Tess Mor
Jr
19:03
6:56
12
Katie Peterson
So
19:15
7:00
14
Sage Klemak
Sr
19:36
7:08
21
Jessica Sugiura
Fr
19:40
7:09
24
Rini Jablonsk
Fr
19:41
7:09
25
3 Mt Carmel
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:35
96:14
19:15
7:00
89 Hanna Vanderli
Sr
18:07
6:35
5
Alexis Hernande
Sr
19:17
7:01
16
Rina Miyoshi
Fr
19:30
7:05
20
Nicole Grazda
Fr
19:38
7:08
22
Allison Bell
Jr
19:42
7:10
26
Danika Lau
Jr
19:53
7:14
32
Anna Joel
So
20:11
7:20
39
4 La Costa Canyon
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:09
99:10
19:50
7:13
149 Sarah Hendee
Sr
19:12
6:59
13
Keely Boyd
Fr
19:28
7:05
19
Molly Mineiro
So
20:00
7:16
35
Lisa Naudi
So
20:09
7:20
38
Caitlin Mcdonald
So
20:21
7:24
44
Vikki Tan
So
20:53
7:36
57
Megan Leigh
Fr
21:24
7:47
67
5 University City
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:07
99:29
19:54
7:14
155 Kate Atkins
Fr
19:16
7:00
15
Valerie Bennett
Fr
19:39
7:09
23
Karina Kueker
So
19:52
7:13
31
Kennedy Wilson
Fr
20:19
7:23
41
Bailey Stone
Fr
20:23
7:25
45
Lizzy Mitchell
So
21:06
7:40
61
Natalie Kron
Fr
21:06
7:40
62
6 Westview
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 1:26
99:24
19:53
7:14
161 Porter Verfurth
Fr
19:02
6:55
11
Giuliana Rankin
Fr
19:18
7:01
17
Megan Sorensen
So
20:13
7:21
40
Emily Lin
Fr
20:23
7:25
46
Torrey Sansever
So
20:28
7:27
47
Lauran Minark
Jr
20:31
7:28
48
Tara Shamblin
So
20:34
7:29
51
7 Fallbrook
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:20
99:48
19:58
7:15
165 Jessica Steinhof
Sr
19:48
7:12
29
Rosalie Helling
So
19:49
7:12
30
Ally Cote
Fr
19:56
7:15
33
Molly Paige
Jr
20:07
7:19
36
Sarah Girgis
Jr
20:08
7:19
37
Selina Eich
Sr
21:23
7:47
66
Rachel Bell
Jr
21:31
7:49
68
8 Scripps Ranch
7-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:11
101:43
20:21
7:24
208 Alana Olson
So
19:23
7:03
18
Maddie Rackers
So
19:42
7:10
27
Grace Kulischa
Fr
19:58
7:16
34
Chloe Ding
Fr
21:06
7:40
60
Mikayla Rivera
Sr
21:34
7:51
69
Taylor Ray
So
21:35
7:51
70
Thienkim Cao
Fr
21:37
7:52
75
9 San Pasqual
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:06
102:19
20:28
7:26
231 Doane Ochoa
So
19:43
7:10
28
Megan Giles
So
20:19
7:23
42
Kelly Clingo
So
20:41
7:31
52
Ruby Guzman
Fr
20:47
7:33
54
Sara Saad
Fr
20:49
7:34
55
Simone Aldern
So
21:00
7:38
58
Maddie Elliott
Jr
21:07
7:41
63
10 Torrey Pines
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:44
103:16
20:39
7:31
254 Rachel Fetzer
So
20:21
7:24
43
Natasha Shoopack
Sr
20:32
7:28
49
Montsie Quintana
So
20:32
7:28
50
Amy Jackson
Sr
20:46
7:33
53
Rebecca Shulkin
Sr
21:05
7:40
59
Paige Thomas
So
21:51
7:57
78
Kate D'arcy
Jr
22:14
8:05
84
11 Rancho Bernardo
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:45
107:01
21:24
7:47
340 Lauren Enos
Sr
20:52
7:35
56
Cassie Hwang
Sr
21:21
7:46
65
Sadaf Sayar
Fr
21:35
7:51
72
Jenna Hwang
Jr
21:36
7:51
73
Sandra Esparza
Fr
21:37
7:52
74
Sarah Myers
Jr
21:40
7:53
76
Susan Shen
Jr
21:57
7:59
79
12 Mira Mesa
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 0:55
109:08
21:50
7:56
386 Brietta Klein
Fr
21:13
7:43
64
Diana Banh
Sr
21:42
7:53
77
Jonah Morales
So
21:58
7:59
80
Amanda Kries
Sr
22:07
8:03
82
Jasmin Ochoa
So
22:08
8:03
83
Diane Truong
So
22:35
8:13
85
Maria Remillar
Jr
22:41
8:15
86
13 Sweetwater
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:33
112:41
22:32
8:12
416 Tanya Suarez
Jr
21:35
7:51
71
Melissa Cruz
Jr
22:01
8:00
81
Amy Gallarzo
Jr
22:54
8:20
87
Esmerald Prieto
Jr
23:03
8:23
88
Aida Perez
Jr
23:08
8:25
89
Rachel Devera
Jr
23:11
8:26
90
Liliana Ramirez
Jr
26:42
9:43
91
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
95:20
19:04
6:56
15 Evan Stockdal
Sr
18:30
6:44
1
Stephani Lowe
Sr
18:43
6:48
2
Gabriell Delayo
Jr
19:10
6:58
3
Karissa Hess
Jr
19:25
7:04
4
Alison Ally Kiral
So
19:32
7:06
5
Rebecca Haggard
So
19:35
7:07
6
Naomi Fein
Jr
19:38
7:08
7
2 Woodbridge
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
98:52
19:46
7:11
51 Jessica Sugiura
Fr
19:40
7:09
8
Rini Jablonsk
Fr
19:41
7:09
9
Jennifer Schiller
So
19:43
7:10
10
Sophie Huisken
Fr
19:44
7:11
11
Sierra Griffin
Jr
20:04
7:18
13
Emily Toberty
Jr
20:22
7:24
15
Elise Caldwell
Fr
20:32
7:28
17
3 Mt Carmel
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:06
102:17
20:27
7:26
87 Danika Lau
Jr
19:53
7:14
12
Anna Joel
So
20:11
7:20
14
Amber Ortiz
So
20:36
7:29
19
Jeannie Johnson
So
20:38
7:30
20
Jordan Tolbert
Fr
20:59
7:38
22
Sheylyn Kyllo
So
21:11
7:42
27




4 Westview
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:37
103:56
20:47
7:34
104 Lauran Minark
Jr
20:31
7:28
16
Tara Shamblin
So
20:34
7:29
18
Jenna Dangelew
So
20:39
7:31
21
Natalie Lopato
So
21:04
7:40
23
Jade Mahan
Jr
21:08
7:41
26
Natalie Wong
Jr
21:24
7:47
29
Emily Harrison
Jr
21:30
7:49
30
5 Fallbrook
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:23
108:05
21:37
7:52
167 Selina Eich
Sr
21:23
7:47
28
Rachel Bell
Jr
21:31
7:49
31
Alexi Eich
So
21:42
7:53
35
Shavonne Donaghue
Sr
21:43
7:54
36
Chelsea Borg
So
21:46
7:55
37
Anna Wegner
Jr
21:58
7:59
40
Jessica Smith
Fr
23:29
8:32
48
6 University City
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 1:51
109:14
21:51
7:57
174 Lizzy Mitchell
So
21:06
7:40
24
Natalie Kron
Fr
21:06
7:40
25
Kai Filio
So
21:52
7:57
38
Mackenzi Mason
So
22:13
8:05
42
Jessica Borchard
Fr
22:57
8:21
45








7 Scripps Ranch
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:18
110:38
22:08
8:03
193 Taylor Ray
So
21:35
7:51
32
Thienkim Cao
Fr
21:37
7:52
33
Melinda Littooy
So
22:12
8:04
41
Maddi Stadtmue
Sr
22:21
8:08
43
Wismmy Lee
So
22:53
8:19
44
Megan Hayes
Sr
24:02
8:44
49
Maia Moran
Jr
25:01
9:06
50
8 Rancho Bernardo
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:57
116:56
23:23
8:30
217 Sarah Myers
Jr
21:40
7:53
34
Susan Shen
Jr
21:57
7:59
39
Rieko Simmons
Fr
23:15
8:27
46
Nazaneen Amiri
Fr
23:27
8:32
47
Rachel Rizzuti
Jr
26:37
9:41
51
Donia Firooz
Fr
26:52
9:46
52




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.