Rancho Bernardo Results from the Jaguar Invitational at Kit Carson Park on 10/25/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abby Delgado Sr JV 32:39 11:52 2.75 102/102 7/7 19/19 8/8 26:05 26:05
Alyssa Kuck Jr V 18:23 6:41 2.75 15/72 2/6 2/19 3/12 19:49
(1:26,7.2)
19:49
(1:26,7.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Ayana Yamagata So JV 21:24 7:47 2.75 10/102 3/7 11/19 2/10 23:05
(1:41,7.3)
23:05
(1:41,7.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Clara Lee So V 19:21 7:02 2.75 33/72 4/6 4/19 3/11
Gaby Esparza So JV 19:49 7:12 2.75 25/156 1/6 6/19 11/17 21:35
(1:46,8.2)
21:35
(1:46,8.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Hanae Sugiura Fr JV 21:21 7:46 2.75 7/102 1/7 9/19 4/10 23:02
(1:41,7.3)
23:02
(1:41,7.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Kassady Learn Fr V 18:05 6:35 2.75 10/72 1/6 1/19 6/13 19:13
(1:08,5.9)
19:13
(1:08,5.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Katia Stern Sr V 18:59 6:54 2.75 29/72 3/6 3/19 4/12 19:43
(0:44,3.7)
19:43
(0:44,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kayleigh Williams Sr V 19:42 7:10 2.75 36/72 5/6 5/19 3/11 20:19
(0:37,3.0)
20:19
(0:37,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lane Reynolds So JV 21:47 7:55 2.75 89/156 3/6 12/19 11/15 27:57
(6:10,22.1)
27:57
(6:10,22.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Marina Lemly Fr JV 26:06 9:29 2.75 82/102 6/7 18/19 7/9 29:07
(3:01,10.4)
29:07
(3:01,10.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Rachel Rizzuti Sr JV 23:46 8:39 2.75 130/156 5/6 14/19 13/14 26:37
(2:51,10.7)
24:42
(0:56,3.8)
24:42
(0:56,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rieko Simmons So V 20:28 7:27 2.75 47/72 6/6 7/19 3/8 23:15
(2:47,12.0)
20:47
(0:19,1.5)
20:47
(0:19,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Sarah Moreno Jr JV 21:21 7:46 2.75 8/102 2/7 10/19 3/10 22:51
(1:30,6.6)
22:51
(1:30,6.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Sarah Myers Sr JV 22:40 8:15 2.75 112/156 4/6 13/19 13/14 21:40 23:38
(0:58,4.1)
21:40 You ROCK! (LR)
Sawyeh Maher Fr JV 26:00 9:27 2.75 80/102 5/7 17/19 8/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Susan Shen Sr JV 21:17 7:44 2.75 68/156 2/6 8/19 12/16 21:57
(0:40,3.0)
22:01
(0:44,3.3)
21:57
(0:40,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Yasmeen Elbanna Fr JV 24:31 8:55 2.75 62/102 4/7 16/19 8/10 28:42
(4:11,14.6)
28:42
(4:11,14.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Zoe Elliott Jr JV 24:12 8:48 2.75 133/156 6/6 15/19 13/14 22:04 22:04
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/11 94:30
1:37
2.75 6:52 6:35 7:10 111 6:29 88:11 86:10 Kassady Learn (9), Alyssa Kuck (14), Katia Stern (26), Clara Lee (30), Kayleigh Williams (32)
JV 1st 5 5/10 114:37
4:39
2.75 8:20 7:46 9:27 131 7:44 107:01 104:10 104:10 Hanae Sugiura (7), Sarah Moreno (8), Ayana Yamagata (10), Yasmeen Elbanna (49), Sawyeh Maher (57)
JV 1st 5 12/14 109:19
3:57
2.75 7:57 7:12 8:39 333 6:55 107:01 104:10 104:10 Gaby Esparza (25), Susan Shen (62), Lane Reynolds (71), Sarah Myers (85), Rachel Rizzuti (90)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jessica Lesser Sr Woodbridge 16:48 6:07
2 Erika Gonzalez Sr Sweetwater 16:52 6:08
3 Roselyn Cantu Sr San Pasqual 17:29 6:21
4 Kerenza Robinson So Mt Carmel 17:32 6:23
5 Mae Lee Jr Mt Carmel 17:33 6:23
6 Kyle Oefelein Sr Woodbridge 17:33 6:23
7 Elena Garcia Jr Mt Carmel 17:35 6:24
8 Vanessa Camacho Jr Orange Glen 17:56 6:31
9 Meagan Oefelein Fr Woodbridge 18:04 6:34
10 Kassady Learn Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:05 6:35 1/6 1/19 6/13 19:13
(1:08)
19:13
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
11 Chloe Rock Sr San Dieguito Academy 18:06 6:35
12 April Lackpour Sr Valley Center 18:10 6:36
13 Astrid Ccapatinta Sr Mt Carmel 18:16 6:39
14 Andrea Vela So Fallbrook 18:22 6:41
15 Alyssa Kuck Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:23 6:41 2/6 2/19 3/12 19:49
(1:26)
19:49
(1:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
16 Lora Gonzalez Fr Woodbridge 18:24 6:41
17 Helen Lopez So Valley Center 18:26 6:42
18 Emilie Anne Birchler Jr Woodbridge 18:26 6:42
19 Rosanne Lopez Sr Fallbrook 18:26 6:42
20 Kiera Donaghue Jr Fallbrook 18:26 6:42
21 Annie Semb Jr Mira Mesa 18:34 6:45
22 Megan Sorensen Jr Westview 18:35 6:45
23 Samantha Fierro Sr San Dieguito Academy 18:39 6:47
24 Uma Vaingankar Jr Mt Carmel 18:44 6:49
25 Itza Mostert Sr Westview 18:44 6:49
26 Alexandra Respes Fr Mira Mesa 18:48 6:50
27 Rina Miyoshi So Mt Carmel 18:50 6:51
28 Ai Kaisho So Woodbridge 18:51 6:51
29 Katia Stern Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:59 6:54 3/6 3/19 4/12 19:43
(0:44)
19:43
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
30 Nika Cokas Jr Mt Carmel 19:07 6:57
31 Janine Fischer Sr San Dieguito Academy 19:08 6:57
32 Anadela Navarrete So Hoover (SD) 19:08 6:57
33 Clara Lee So Rancho Bernardo 19:21 7:02 4/6 4/19 3/11
34 Tara Shamblin Jr Westview 19:25 7:04
35 Molly Paige Sr Fallbrook 19:38 7:08
36 Kayleigh Williams Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:42 7:10 5/6 5/19 3/11 20:19
(0:37)
20:19
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
37 Danielle Pettit So Valley Center 19:47 7:12
38 Ashley Barajas Fr Sweetwater 19:54 7:14
39 Kimberly Arellano Sr Sweetwater 19:57 7:15
40 Mirella Cruz So Hoover (SD) 19:58 7:16
41 Hannah Johnston So Mira Mesa 19:58 7:16
42 Sydney Busic Jr San Dieguito Academy 20:00 7:16
43 Daisy Cortez So Cathedral City 20:00 7:16
44 Sarah Girgis Sr Fallbrook 20:05 7:18
45 Maria Remillard Sr Mira Mesa 20:21 7:24
46 Hailie Santana Jr Valley Center 20:28 7:27
47 Rieko Simmons So Rancho Bernardo 20:28 7:27 6/6 7/19 3/8 23:15
(2:47)
20:47
(0:19)
20:47
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
48 Diana Vergara Sr Hoover (SD) 20:40 7:31
49 Julia Stone Sr Valley Center 20:47 7:33
50 Brittany Ly So Mira Mesa 20:48 7:34
51 Hilda Martinez Jr Cathedral City 20:49 7:34
52 Erica Laveaga So Woodbridge 20:50 7:35
53 Brenda Ortega Fr Orange Glen 20:55 7:36
54 Karen Ruiz Sr Sweetwater 20:56 7:37
55 Liliana Ortiz Jr Orange Glen 21:13 7:43
56 Sarah Aldridge Jr Orange Glen 21:17 7:44
57 Leslie Telamantes Fr Hoover (SD) 21:20 7:45
58 Sierra Gasperoni So San Dieguito Academy 21:53 7:57
59 Rachel Devera Sr Sweetwater 21:58 7:59
60 Samantha Ledesma Sr Orange Glen 22:19 8:07
61 Anna Wegner Sr Fallbrook 22:31 8:11
62 Melissa Avila So Orange Glen 22:39 8:14
63 Monica Lambarena Sr Valley Center 22:43 8:16
64 Tara Tapia Sr Cathedral City 22:45 8:16
65 Leslie Medina So Cathedral City 23:00 8:22
66 Alice Rodriguez So Cathedral City 23:02 8:23
67 Esmeralda Prieto Sr Sweetwater 23:17 8:28
68 Amy Gallarzo Sr Sweetwater 23:38 8:36
69 Genoveva Lopez So Hoover (SD) 23:45 8:38
70 Mitzi Mendoza Sr Cathedral City 24:09 8:47
71 Diana Martinez So Cathedral City 24:36 8:57
72 Angela Dimercurio Sr Fallbrook 24:51 9:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodbridge
1-1-2-2-1
Gap: 1:38
89:15
17:51
6:29
46 Jessica Lesser
Sr
16:48
6:07
1
Kyle Oefelein
Sr
17:33
6:23
5
Meagan Oefelein
Fr
18:04
6:34
8
Lora Gonzalez
Fr
18:24
6:41
15
Emilie Anne Birchler
Jr
18:26
6:42
17
Ai Kaisho
So
18:51
6:51
25
Erica Laveaga
So
20:50
7:35
48
2 Mt Carmel
3-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:12
89:40
17:56
6:31
47 Kerenza Robinson
So
17:32
6:23
3
Mae Lee
Jr
17:33
6:23
4
Elena Garcia
Jr
17:35
6:24
6
Astrid Ccapatinta
Sr
18:16
6:39
12
Uma Vaingankar
Jr
18:44
6:49
22
Rina Miyoshi
So
18:50
6:51
24
Nika Cokas
Jr
19:07
6:57
27
3 Rancho Bernardo
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:37
94:30
18:54
6:52
111 Kassady Learn
Fr
18:05
6:35
9
Alyssa Kuck
Jr
18:23
6:41
14
Katia Stern
Sr
18:59
6:54
26
Clara Lee
So
19:21
7:02
30
Kayleigh Williams
Sr
19:42
7:10
32
Rieko Simmons
So
20:28
7:27
43




4 Fallbrook
8-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:43
94:57
18:59
6:54
121 Andrea Vela
So
18:22
6:41
13
Rosanne Lopez
Sr
18:26
6:42
18
Kiera Donaghue
Jr
18:26
6:42
19
Molly Paige
Sr
19:38
7:08
31
Sarah Girgis
Sr
20:05
7:18
40
Anna Wegner
Sr
22:31
8:11
57
Angela Dimercurio
Sr
24:51
9:02
68
5 Valley Center
7-4-6-6-5
Gap: 2:37
97:38
19:32
7:06
147 April Lackpour
Sr
18:10
6:36
11
Helen Lopez
So
18:26
6:42
16
Danielle Pettit
So
19:47
7:12
33
Hailie Santana
Jr
20:28
7:27
42
Julia Stone
Sr
20:47
7:33
45
Monica Lambarena
Sr
22:43
8:16
59




6 San Dieguito Academy
6-5-5-5-6
Gap: 3:47
97:46
19:33
7:07
151 Chloe Rock
Sr
18:06
6:35
10
Samantha Fierro
Sr
18:39
6:47
21
Janine Fischer
Sr
19:08
6:57
28
Sydney Busic
Jr
20:00
7:16
38
Sierra Gasperoni
So
21:53
7:57
54








7 Mira Mesa
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 2:14
98:29
19:42
7:10
167 Annie Semb
Jr
18:34
6:45
20
Alexandra Respes
Fr
18:48
6:50
23
Hannah Johnston
So
19:58
7:16
37
Maria Remillard
Sr
20:21
7:24
41
Brittany Ly
So
20:48
7:34
46








8 Sweetwater
2-7-7-7-8
Gap: 5:06
99:37
19:55
7:15
176 Erika Gonzalez
Sr
16:52
6:08
2
Ashley Barajas
Fr
19:54
7:14
34
Kimberly Arellano
Sr
19:57
7:15
35
Karen Ruiz
Sr
20:56
7:37
50
Rachel Devera
Sr
21:58
7:59
55
Esmeralda Prieto
Sr
23:17
8:28
63
Amy Gallarzo
Sr
23:38
8:36
64
9 Orange Glen
4-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:23
103:40
20:44
7:32
215 Vanessa Camacho
Jr
17:56
6:31
7
Brenda Ortega
Fr
20:55
7:36
49
Liliana Ortiz
Jr
21:13
7:43
51
Sarah Aldridge
Jr
21:17
7:44
52
Samantha Ledesma
Sr
22:19
8:07
56
Melissa Avila
So
22:39
8:14
58




10 Hoover (SD)
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:37
104:51
20:58
7:38
227 Anadela Navarrete
So
19:08
6:57
29
Mirella Cruz
So
19:58
7:16
36
Diana Vergara
Sr
20:40
7:31
44
Leslie Telamantes
Fr
21:20
7:45
53
Genoveva Lopez
So
23:45
8:38
65








11 Cathedral City
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:02
109:36
21:55
7:58
269 Daisy Cortez
So
20:00
7:16
39
Hilda Martinez
Jr
20:49
7:34
47
Tara Tapia
Sr
22:45
8:16
60
Leslie Medina
So
23:00
8:22
61
Alice Rodriguez
So
23:02
8:23
62
Mitzi Mendoza
Sr
24:09
8:47
66
Diana Martinez
So
24:36
8:57
67
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sierra Griffin Sr Woodbridge 20:27 7:26
2 Hannah Ronningen So Mt Carmel 20:45 7:33
3 Rachel Loh Fr Mt Carmel 20:52 7:35
4 Daniella Williams Fr Westview 20:53 7:36
5 Jacqueline Vollucci Fr Woodbridge 21:09 7:41
6 Lauren Avazian So Woodbridge 21:19 7:45
7 Hanae Sugiura Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:21 7:46 1/7 9/19 4/10 23:02
(1:41)
23:02
(1:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
8 Sarah Moreno Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:21 7:46 2/7 10/19 3/10 22:51
(1:30)
22:51
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 Olivia Karson Fr La Costa Canyon 21:23 7:47
10 Ayana Yamagata So Rancho Bernardo 21:24 7:47 3/7 11/19 2/10 23:05
(1:41)
23:05
(1:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
11 Marina Brassington Jr La Costa Canyon 21:41 7:53
12 Katie Peterson Jr Woodbridge 21:42 7:53
13 Rachel Wenz Jr Woodbridge 21:48 7:56
14 Lauren Kim Sr Woodbridge 21:50 7:56
15 Adelle Bunch Jr Woodbridge 21:54 7:58
16 Alicia Escalante Jr Woodbridge 21:55 7:58
17 Emma Souter Fr La Costa Canyon 21:56 7:59
18 Kara Miller Fr Westview 21:56 7:59
19 Kylee Krynicki Jr La Costa Canyon 22:08 8:03
20 Jessica Sugiura So Woodbridge 22:12 8:04
21 Jaycie Roshala Fr San Dieguito Academy 22:12 8:04
22 Alyx Stewart Fr San Dieguito Academy 22:16 8:06
23 Kami Aleksandrova So La Costa Canyon 22:22 8:08
24 Megan Leigh So La Costa Canyon 22:26 8:09
25 Stephanie Hernandez So Vista 22:26 8:09
26 Luba Swon Fr Woodbridge 22:34 8:12
27 Natalie Finn So San Dieguito Academy 22:35 8:13
28 Aubree Lawrence So Mt Carmel 22:42 8:15
29 Larissa Hallford Fr Imperial 22:47 8:17
30 Sarah Dahl Jr Westview 22:49 8:18
31 Pauniz Shabakesaz Fr Woodbridge 22:56 8:20
32 Tess Mor Sr Woodbridge 22:59 8:21
33 Kaitlyn Carrico Sr Mt Carmel 23:02 8:23
34 Caitlyn Brookshire So Mira Mesa 23:04 8:23
35 Janani Srinivasan So Woodbridge 23:08 8:25
36 Megan Earnest So Mt Carmel 23:12 8:26
37 Karla Delacruz So Mt Carmel 23:12 8:26
38 Jordan Charlebois Fr Westview 23:13 8:27
39 Blanca Hernandez So Vista 23:15 8:27
40 Hannah Kooyman Fr Westview 23:20 8:29
41 Callie Squyres Fr Woodbridge 23:21 8:29
42 Aila Velic Fr Mira Mesa 23:22 8:30
43 Joya Manjur So Valley Center 23:23 8:30
44 Irene Kim Fr Woodbridge 23:27 8:32
45 Julie Roshala Fr San Dieguito Academy 23:28 8:32
46 Amara Caligagan So Mira Mesa 23:28 8:32
47 Dasha Lantz Jr Mt Carmel 23:36 8:35
48 Nancy Macias Fr Vista 23:38 8:36
49 Kali Schiefer Fr La Costa Canyon 23:39 8:36
50 Emily Merz So La Costa Canyon 23:42 8:37
51 Jedzida Herron Jr Mira Mesa 23:49 8:40
52 Molly O'connor Fr Woodbridge 23:49 8:40
53 Diana Tran So Mira Mesa 23:59 8:43
54 Jessica Durant Jr Woodbridge 24:02 8:44
55 Lauren Reed Fr Mira Mesa 24:07 8:46
56 Flor Mejicanos Sr Vista 24:12 8:48
57 Monique Mendoza Jr Valley Center 24:15 8:49
58 Allie Hunter Fr Woodbridge 24:16 8:49
59 Veronica Lopez So Vista 24:19 8:51
60 Jessica Mcfadden Jr Mt Carmel 24:25 8:53
61 Sarah Mendoza Fr Vista 24:27 8:53
62 Yasmeen Elbanna Fr Rancho Bernardo 24:31 8:55 4/7 16/19 8/10 28:42
(4:11)
28:42
(4:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
63 Diane Truong Jr Mira Mesa 24:34 8:56
64 Verba Ilustrisimo So Mira Mesa 24:37 8:57
65 Daniella Garcia Jr Vista 24:42 8:59
66 Yulisa Martinez Fr Vista 24:43 8:59
67 Carrina Galang Jr Mira Mesa 24:45 9:00
68 Elise Caldwell So Woodbridge 24:47 9:01
69 Annika Bram Fr La Costa Canyon 24:54 9:03
70 Petrona Gonzales Sr Valley Center 24:58 9:05
71 Indya Wong Fr Mira Mesa 25:01 9:06
72 Leslie Martinez Jr Vista 25:02 9:06
73 Dana Maristela So Mira Mesa 25:02 9:06
74 Katelynn August Fr San Dieguito Academy 25:07 9:08
75 Katelyn Herr So San Dieguito Academy 25:07 9:08
76 Danielle Aguilar Fr Imperial 25:09 9:09
77 Kayla Lutes Fr La Costa Canyon 25:17 9:12
78 Yamilet Simancas Jr Vista 25:24 9:14
79 Denisse Flores Jr Imperial 25:28 9:16
80 Sawyeh Maher Fr Rancho Bernardo 26:00 9:27 5/7 17/19 8/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
81 Karla Flores Fr Mira Mesa 26:02 9:28
82 Marina Lemly Fr Rancho Bernardo 26:06 9:29 6/7 18/19 7/9 29:07
(3:01)
29:07
(3:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
83 Emily Wenz So Woodbridge 26:29 9:38
84 Bridgette Usher Fr Valley Center 26:30 9:38
85 Gwendolyn Daley Jr Mira Mesa 26:30 9:38
86 Michelle Palacios Fr Vista 26:33 9:39
87 Alena Quy Jr Mira Mesa 26:38 9:41
88 Dulce Robles So Vista 26:43 9:43
89 Shaira Canoza Jr Valley Center 26:45 9:44
90 Stephanie Carlos Sr Imperial 27:14 9:54
91 Madison Psichogios Sr San Dieguito Academy 27:18 9:56
92 Kate Greenwood So La Costa Canyon 27:27 9:59
93 Mikayla Noda Fr San Dieguito Academy 27:37 10:03
94 Harkomal Toor Fr Imperial 27:55 10:09
95 Kate Jensen So Woodbridge 28:24 10:20
96 Jodi Santos So Mira Mesa 29:05 10:35
97 Amber Owler Fr Valley Center 29:08 10:36
98 Vivian Grijalva Fr Imperial 29:11 10:37
99 Kayleen Wygal Jr Mira Mesa 29:22 10:41
100 Valerie Barrientos Sr Imperial 29:42 10:48
101 Abigail Hawley-bro So Woodbridge 31:21 11:24
102 Abby Delgado Sr Rancho Bernardo 32:39 11:52 7/7 19/19 8/8 26:05 26:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodbridge
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
106:25
21:17
7:44
37 Sierra Griffin
Sr
20:27
7:26
1
Jacqueline Vollucci
Fr
21:09
7:41
5
Lauren Avazian
So
21:19
7:45
6
Katie Peterson
Jr
21:42
7:53
12
Rachel Wenz
Jr
21:48
7:56
13
Lauren Kim
Sr
21:50
7:56
14
Adelle Bunch
Jr
21:54
7:58
15
2 La Costa Canyon
5-4-4-2-2
Gap: 0:59
109:30
21:54
7:58
75 Olivia Karson
Fr
21:23
7:47
9
Marina Brassington
Jr
21:41
7:53
11
Emma Souter
Fr
21:56
7:59
16
Kylee Krynicki
Jr
22:08
8:03
18
Kami Aleksandrova
So
22:22
8:08
21
Megan Leigh
So
22:26
8:09
22
Kali Schiefer
Fr
23:39
8:36
41
3 Mt Carmel
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 2:27
110:33
22:07
8:02
88 Hannah Ronningen
So
20:45
7:33
2
Rachel Loh
Fr
20:52
7:35
3
Aubree Lawrence
So
22:42
8:15
25
Kaitlyn Carrico
Sr
23:02
8:23
28
Megan Earnest
So
23:12
8:26
30
Karla Delacruz
So
23:12
8:26
31
Dasha Lantz
Jr
23:36
8:35
39
4 Westview
3-5-5-5-4
Gap: 2:27
112:11
22:26
8:10
114 Daniella Williams
Fr
20:53
7:36
4
Kara Miller
Fr
21:56
7:59
17
Sarah Dahl
Jr
22:49
8:18
27
Jordan Charlebois
Fr
23:13
8:27
32
Hannah Kooyman
Fr
23:20
8:29
34








5 Rancho Bernardo
4-3-2-4-5
Gap: 4:39
114:37
22:55
8:20
131 Hanae Sugiura
Fr
21:21
7:46
7
Sarah Moreno
Jr
21:21
7:46
8
Ayana Yamagata
So
21:24
7:47
10
Yasmeen Elbanna
Fr
24:31
8:55
49
Sawyeh Maher
Fr
26:00
9:27
57
Marina Lemly
Fr
26:06
9:29
58
Abby Delgado
Sr
32:39
11:52
67
6 San Dieguito Academy
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:55
115:38
23:08
8:25
153 Jaycie Roshala
Fr
22:12
8:04
19
Alyx Stewart
Fr
22:16
8:06
20
Natalie Finn
So
22:35
8:13
24
Julie Roshala
Fr
23:28
8:32
37
Katelynn August
Fr
25:07
9:08
53
Katelyn Herr
So
25:07
9:08
54
Madison Psichogios
Sr
27:18
9:56
62
7 Mira Mesa
9-8-8-8-7
Gap: 0:55
117:42
23:32
8:34
187 Caitlyn Brookshire
So
23:04
8:23
29
Aila Velic
Fr
23:22
8:30
35
Amara Caligagan
So
23:28
8:32
38
Jedzida Herron
Jr
23:49
8:40
42
Diana Tran
So
23:59
8:43
43
Lauren Reed
Fr
24:07
8:46
44
Diane Truong
Jr
24:34
8:56
50
8 Vista
7-7-7-7-8
Gap: 1:53
117:50
23:34
8:34
188 Stephanie Hernandez
So
22:26
8:09
23
Blanca Hernandez
So
23:15
8:27
33
Nancy Macias
Fr
23:38
8:36
40
Flor Mejicanos
Sr
24:12
8:48
45
Veronica Lopez
So
24:19
8:51
47
Sarah Mendoza
Fr
24:27
8:53
48
Daniella Garcia
Jr
24:42
8:59
51
9 Valley Center
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 3:22
125:51
25:10
9:09
253 Joya Manjur
So
23:23
8:30
36
Monique Mendoza
Jr
24:15
8:49
46
Petrona Gonzales
Sr
24:58
9:05
52
Bridgette Usher
Fr
26:30
9:38
59
Shaira Canoza
Jr
26:45
9:44
60
Amber Owler
Fr
29:08
10:36
64




10 Imperial
8-9-10-10-10
Gap: 5:08
128:33
25:43
9:21
261 Larissa Hallford
Fr
22:47
8:17
26
Danielle Aguilar
Fr
25:09
9:09
55
Denisse Flores
Jr
25:28
9:16
56
Stephanie Carlos
Sr
27:14
9:54
61
Harkomal Toor
Fr
27:55
10:09
63
Vivian Grijalva
Fr
29:11
10:37
65
Valerie Barrientos
Sr
29:42
10:48
66
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Dahl Fr Woodbridge 18:30 6:44
2 Laura Moran Fr Mt Carmel 18:36 6:46
3 Britni Chau Jr Vista 18:50 6:51
4 Pryanka Sheeder Fr Mt Carmel 19:00 6:55
5 Maya Kramer Fr La Costa Canyon 19:01 6:55
6 Nicole Grazda So Mt Carmel 19:05 6:56
7 Eleanor Burnett Fr La Costa Canyon 19:12 6:59
8 Sarah Hawley So Mt Carmel 19:12 6:59
9 Doane Ochoa Jr San Pasqual 19:14 7:00
10 Hanna Sommer Jr San Pasqual 19:16 7:00
11 Maureen Mcnamara Fr Woodbridge 19:17 7:01
12 Chloe Ding So Scripps Ranch 19:18 7:01
13 Marissa Platt Jr Torrey Pines 19:18 7:01
14 Jordan Tolbert So Mt Carmel 19:18 7:01
15 Maddy Perdue Fr Torrey Pines 19:19 7:01
16 Rini Jablonski So Woodbridge 19:20 7:02
17 Brittany Logan Sr San Pasqual 19:33 7:07
18 Molly Delzio Fr Scripps Ranch 19:37 7:08
19 Alana Olson Jr Scripps Ranch 19:40 7:09
20 Lauran Minark Sr Westview 19:42 7:10
21 Grace Kulischak So Scripps Ranch 19:47 7:12
22 Pearl Imperial Jr Imperial 19:48 7:12
23 Luna Butzinger So La Costa Canyon 19:49 7:12
24 Ariana Bucholz Fr Fallbrook 19:49 7:12
25 Gaby Esparza So Rancho Bernardo 19:49 7:12 1/6 6/19 11/17 21:35
(1:46)
21:35
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
26 Valorie Wolf Fr Vista 19:51 7:13
27 Calouis Watkins Fr Woodbridge 19:52 7:13
28 Julia Romero So Vista 19:59 7:16
29 Alex Beckett Jr Fallbrook 19:59 7:16
30 Erika Chalker Jr San Pasqual 19:59 7:16
31 Gabi Dinkin Fr Torrey Pines 20:02 7:17
32 Isabel Lopez Jr Imperial 20:02 7:17
33 Elise Harris Sr Vista 20:02 7:17
34 Haley Olar Sr Westview 20:06 7:19
35 Briana Courtney Fr La Costa Canyon 20:07 7:19
36 Mikaela Davenport So Woodbridge 20:07 7:19
37 Arielle Roland Sr Vista 20:09 7:20
38 Nicole Ledina Jr Woodbridge 20:10 7:20
39 Jojo Stadtmueller Fr Scripps Ranch 20:13 7:21
40 Lauren Scheg Fr Torrey Pines 20:15 7:22
41 Megan Witman So La Costa Canyon 20:16 7:22
42 Karina Vajda Fr Torrey Pines 20:22 7:24
43 Kelly Clingo Jr San Pasqual 20:24 7:25
44 Brooklyn Edwards So Scripps Ranch 20:25 7:25
45 Veronica Ness Fr San Dieguito Academy 20:26 7:26
46 Ella Perrins Fr Scripps Ranch 20:27 7:26
47 Simone Aldern Jr San Pasqual 20:29 7:27
48 Yui Watanabe So Woodbridge 20:29 7:27
49 Adriana Vanegas Fr Woodbridge 20:36 7:29
50 Claudia Rodriguez Jr Vista 20:39 7:31
51 Elyssa Schall Sr Mt Carmel 20:40 7:31
52 Lauren Roberts So Westview 20:40 7:31
53 Montsie Quintana Jr Torrey Pines 20:43 7:32
54 Madison Hobbs Fr Mt Carmel 20:49 7:34
55 Eden Jacnuk So Woodbridge 20:53 7:36
56 Jenna Dangelewicz Jr Westview 20:54 7:36
57 Karin Lim So Woodbridge 20:57 7:37
58 Sachiko Matsumoto Sr San Dieguito Academy 20:59 7:38
59 Celine Parker Sr San Dieguito Academy 21:03 7:39
60 Torrey Sanseverino Jr Westview 21:05 7:40
61 Jennifer Nguyen Fr Mt Carmel 21:05 7:40
62 Amanda Kiraly Sr Westview 21:06 7:40
63 Kari Mills Fr Torrey Pines 21:07 7:41
64 Ann Caroline Kasen So Torrey Pines 21:10 7:42
65 Sarah Pacelli Jr Torrey Pines 21:10 7:42
66 Natalie Lopato Jr Westview 21:13 7:43
67 Elise Echeverria Jr San Dieguito Academy 21:15 7:44
68 Susan Shen Sr Rancho Bernardo 21:17 7:44 2/6 8/19 12/16 21:57
(0:40)
22:01
(0:44)
21:57
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Caroline Zhang Fr Torrey Pines 21:18 7:45
70 Sophia Silane So Woodbridge 21:20 7:45
71 Paris Hoffman Fr Scripps Ranch 21:20 7:45
72 Sarah Morgan Fr Woodbridge 21:22 7:46
73 Amber Ortiz Jr Mt Carmel 21:22 7:46
74 Hannah O'connor Sr Woodbridge 21:26 7:48
75 Sara Gedese Fr Vista 21:27 7:48
76 Harshita Nadimpalli Sr Torrey Pines 21:27 7:48
77 Kate D'arcy Sr Torrey Pines 21:27 7:48
78 Laura Haines So San Dieguito Academy 21:29 7:49
79 Dana Mcconnell Jr La Costa Canyon 21:31 7:49
80 Giovanna Zavala So Westview 21:35 7:51
81 Karla Quezada Sr Imperial 21:38 7:52
82 Kyra Benowitz Fr San Dieguito Academy 21:39 7:52
83 Casey Boraks So Vista 21:39 7:52
84 Keely Thompson Sr San Dieguito Academy 21:40 7:53
85 Mylynn Phan Fr Mira Mesa 21:41 7:53
86 Sarah Briggs Sr Mt Carmel 21:43 7:54
87 Jennifer Nguyen Fr Mira Mesa 21:45 7:55
88 Linden Amundsen Jr San Dieguito Academy 21:47 7:55
89 Lane Reynolds So Rancho Bernardo 21:47 7:55 3/6 12/19 11/15 27:57
(6:10)
27:57
(6:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
90 Megan Mineiro Sr La Costa Canyon 21:48 7:56
91 Diana Torrez Sr Imperial 21:49 7:56
92 Veera Panova So Scripps Ranch 21:51 7:57
93 Maddie Rackers Jr Scripps Ranch 21:52 7:57
94 Alexi Eich Jr Fallbrook 21:53 7:57
95 Carmen Garcia Sr Imperial 21:56 7:59
96 Paige Detwiler Jr La Costa Canyon 21:56 7:59
97 Grace Caligagan Fr Mira Mesa 21:58 7:59
98 Melissa Lopez Fr Fallbrook 22:06 8:02
99 Mina Nguyen So Mira Mesa 22:07 8:03
100 Theresa Nguyen So Mira Mesa 22:09 8:03
101 Lisa Ngo So Mira Mesa 22:16 8:06
102 Maya Bakir So Mira Mesa 22:17 8:06
103 Lynda Ta Sr Mira Mesa 22:18 8:07
104 Jaylene Maciel So Vista 22:26 8:09
105 Kaitlyn Berry Sr La Costa Canyon 22:27 8:10
106 Jacqueline Tran Fr Mira Mesa 22:27 8:10
107 Veeda Movaghar Fr Scripps Ranch 22:32 8:12
108 Carly Stachwick So Scripps Ranch 22:33 8:12
109 Rebekah Aguilar Sr Imperial 22:35 8:13
110 Ana Chong Jr Imperial 22:36 8:13
111 Olivia Louden So Fallbrook 22:38 8:14
112 Sarah Myers Sr Rancho Bernardo 22:40 8:15 4/6 13/19 13/14 21:40 23:38
(0:58)
21:40 You ROCK! (LR)
113 Nataly Chavez So San Pasqual 22:43 8:16
114 Jocelyn Dao So Mira Mesa 22:46 8:17
115 Apolonia Gardner So Imperial 22:49 8:18
116 Marriah Macias Sr Imperial 22:59 8:21
117 Jasmin Ochoa Jr Mira Mesa 23:05 8:24
118 Rachel Garlab Jr Imperial 23:06 8:24
119 Madison Wernli So Vista 23:12 8:26
120 Madison Campbell So San Dieguito Academy 23:14 8:27
121 Magaly Cervantes Sr Sweetwater 23:15 8:27
122 Maxine Richter So San Dieguito Academy 23:18 8:28
123 Emily Larson Fr Fallbrook 23:25 8:31
124 Sindi Heikkila Jr Mira Mesa 23:27 8:32
125 Brooke Beckett Fr Fallbrook 23:27 8:32
126 Ernestine Sario So Mira Mesa 23:32 8:33
127 Wismmy Lee Jr Scripps Ranch 23:34 8:34
128 Kate Reid Jr San Pasqual 23:36 8:35
129 Maddie Elliott Sr San Pasqual 23:39 8:36
130 Rachel Rizzuti Sr Rancho Bernardo 23:46 8:39 5/6 14/19 13/14 26:37
(2:51)
24:42
(0:56)
24:42
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
131 Jennifer Ledesma Jr Orange Glen 24:03 8:45
132 Kaylin Espinoza Jr Imperial 24:10 8:47
133 Zoe Elliott Jr Rancho Bernardo 24:12 8:48 6/6 15/19 13/14 22:04 22:04
134 Jennifer Podgorski Sr San Dieguito Academy 24:15 8:49
135 Ann Pham So Scripps Ranch 24:22 8:52
136 Kady Chu Fr Scripps Ranch 24:55 9:04
137 Jessica Dau Fr Scripps Ranch 24:58 9:05
138 Meejin Choi So Scripps Ranch 24:59 9:05
139 Lliana Silva Sr Imperial 24:59 9:05
140 Colleen Mcgrath Jr San Dieguito Academy 25:01 9:06
141 Esmeralda Mendoza Jr Cathedral City 25:03 9:07
142 Ashley Spounias Fr San Pasqual 25:03 9:07
143 Ashley Lopez Fr Fallbrook 25:09 9:09
144 Jennifer Hong Jr Scripps Ranch 25:16 9:11
145 Jasmine Ramirez Jr Sweetwater 25:16 9:11
146 Eileen Morales So Hoover (SD) 25:30 9:16
147 Karen Munoz Jr Sweetwater 25:45 9:22
148 Alexandra Orozco Jr Cathedral City 26:03 9:28
149 Nicole Jones Fr Fallbrook 26:21 9:35
150 Katie Carranza Jr Sweetwater 26:24 9:36
151 Gisselle Mendoza Sr Sweetwater 26:34 9:40
152 Sophia Ilas Jr La Costa Canyon 26:49 9:45
153 Silivia Solorio Sr Sweetwater 27:15 9:55
154 Kimberly Mijares Sr Sweetwater 27:23 9:57
155 Maria Gomez Fr Hoover (SD) 29:02 10:33
156 Yadira Galeana Fr Hoover (SD) 31:16 11:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mt Carmel
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
95:11
19:02
6:55
34 Laura Moran
Fr
18:36
6:46
2
Pryanka Sheeder
Fr
19:00
6:55
4
Nicole Grazda
So
19:05
6:56
6
Sarah Hawley
So
19:12
6:59
8
Jordan Tolbert
So
19:18
7:01
14
Elyssa Schall
Sr
20:40
7:31
50
Madison Hobbs
Fr
20:49
7:34
53
2 Woodbridge
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:37
97:06
19:25
7:04
91 Elizabeth Dahl
Fr
18:30
6:44
1
Maureen Mcnamara
Fr
19:17
7:01
11
Rini Jablonski
So
19:20
7:02
16
Calouis Watkins
Fr
19:52
7:13
27
Mikaela Davenport
So
20:07
7:19
36
Nicole Ledina
Jr
20:10
7:20
38
Yui Watanabe
So
20:29
7:27
48
3 Scripps Ranch
6-7-5-4-3
Gap: 0:55
98:35
19:43
7:10
109 Chloe Ding
So
19:18
7:01
12
Molly Delzio
Fr
19:37
7:08
18
Alana Olson
Jr
19:40
7:09
19
Grace Kulischak
So
19:47
7:12
21
Jojo Stadtmueller
Fr
20:13
7:21
39
Brooklyn Edwards
So
20:25
7:25
44
Ella Perrins
Fr
20:27
7:26
46
3 San Pasqual
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:10
98:26
19:41
7:10
109 Doane Ochoa
Jr
19:14
7:00
9
Hanna Sommer
Jr
19:16
7:00
10
Brittany Logan
Sr
19:33
7:07
17
Erika Chalker
Jr
19:59
7:16
30
Kelly Clingo
Jr
20:24
7:25
43
Simone Aldern
Jr
20:29
7:27
47
Nataly Chavez
So
22:43
8:16
86
5 La Costa Canyon
4-2-3-4-5
Gap: 1:15
98:25
19:41
7:09
111 Maya Kramer
Fr
19:01
6:55
5
Eleanor Burnett
Fr
19:12
6:59
7
Luna Butzinger
So
19:49
7:12
23
Briana Courtney
Fr
20:07
7:19
35
Megan Witman
So
20:16
7:22
41
Dana Mcconnell
Jr
21:31
7:49
65
Megan Mineiro
Sr
21:48
7:56
72
6 Vista
3-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:19
98:51
19:46
7:11
127 Britni Chau
Jr
18:50
6:51
3
Valorie Wolf
Fr
19:51
7:13
26
Julia Romero
So
19:59
7:16
28
Elise Harris
Sr
20:02
7:17
33
Arielle Roland
Sr
20:09
7:20
37
Claudia Rodriguez
Jr
20:39
7:31
49
Sara Gedese
Fr
21:27
7:48
63
7 Torrey Pines
7-5-7-7-7
Gap: 1:04
99:16
19:51
7:13
141 Marissa Platt
Jr
19:18
7:01
13
Maddy Perdue
Fr
19:19
7:01
15
Gabi Dinkin
Fr
20:02
7:17
31
Lauren Scheg
Fr
20:15
7:22
40
Karina Vajda
Fr
20:22
7:24
42
Montsie Quintana
Jr
20:43
7:32
52
Kari Mills
Fr
21:07
7:41
59
8 Westview
8-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:23
102:27
20:29
7:27
216 Lauran Minark
Sr
19:42
7:10
20
Haley Olar
Sr
20:06
7:19
34
Lauren Roberts
So
20:40
7:31
51
Jenna Dangelewicz
Jr
20:54
7:36
54
Torrey Sanseverino
Jr
21:05
7:40
57
Amanda Kiraly
Sr
21:06
7:40
58
Natalie Lopato
Jr
21:13
7:43
60
9 Imperial
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:08
105:13
21:03
7:39
268 Pearl Imperial
Jr
19:48
7:12
22
Isabel Lopez
Jr
20:02
7:17
32
Karla Quezada
Sr
21:38
7:52
66
Diana Torrez
Sr
21:49
7:56
73
Carmen Garcia
Sr
21:56
7:59
75
Rebekah Aguilar
Sr
22:35
8:13
82
Ana Chong
Jr
22:36
8:13
83
10 San Dieguito Academy
12-12-11-11-10
Gap: 1:03
105:12
21:02
7:39
281 Veronica Ness
Fr
20:26
7:26
45
Sachiko Matsumoto
Sr
20:59
7:38
55
Celine Parker
Sr
21:03
7:39
56
Elise Echeverria
Jr
21:15
7:44
61
Laura Haines
So
21:29
7:49
64
Kyra Benowitz
Fr
21:39
7:52
67
Keely Thompson
Sr
21:40
7:53
68
11 Fallbrook
10-8-10-10-11
Gap: 2:49
106:25
21:17
7:44
288 Ariana Bucholz
Fr
19:49
7:12
24
Alex Beckett
Jr
19:59
7:16
29
Alexi Eich
Jr
21:53
7:57
74
Melissa Lopez
Fr
22:06
8:02
77
Olivia Louden
So
22:38
8:14
84
Emily Larson
Fr
23:25
8:31
88
Brooke Beckett
Fr
23:27
8:32
89
12 Rancho Bernardo
11-11-12-12-12
Gap: 3:57
109:19
21:52
7:57
333 Gaby Esparza
So
19:49
7:12
25
Susan Shen
Sr
21:17
7:44
62
Lane Reynolds
So
21:47
7:55
71
Sarah Myers
Sr
22:40
8:15
85
Rachel Rizzuti
Sr
23:46
8:39
90
Zoe Elliott
Jr
24:12
8:48
91




13 Mira Mesa
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:28
109:40
21:56
7:59
372 Mylynn Phan
Fr
21:41
7:53
69
Jennifer Nguyen
Fr
21:45
7:55
70
Grace Caligagan
Fr
21:58
7:59
76
Mina Nguyen
So
22:07
8:03
78
Theresa Nguyen
So
22:09
8:03
79
Lisa Ngo
So
22:16
8:06
80
Maya Bakir
So
22:17
8:06
81
14 Sweetwater
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:19
127:14
25:27
9:15
461 Magaly Cervantes
Sr
23:15
8:27
87
Jasmine Ramirez
Jr
25:16
9:11
92
Karen Munoz
Jr
25:45
9:22
93
Katie Carranza
Jr
26:24
9:36
94
Gisselle Mendoza
Sr
26:34
9:40
95
Silivia Solorio
Sr
27:15
9:55
96
Kimberly Mijares
Sr
27:23
9:57
97
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.