Rancho Bernardo Results from the Palomar Cluster #1 at Kit Carson Park on 10/3/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alyssa Roque Jr JV 30:02 10:55 2.75 72/77 11/13 11/13 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alyssa Tivadar Fr JV 19:27.78 7:05 2.75 4/77 1/13 1/13 4/6
Amanda Muna Sr V 23:39.44 7:53 3 42/56 6/6 6/6 5/6
Amanda Smith So JV 22:37.3 8:14 2.75 44/77 7/13 7/13 5/5
Bryanna Fuller Sr V 20:02.05 6:41 3 7/56 1/6 1/6 4/6 19:22 19:22 19:22
Chloe Chose Fr JV 21:24.28 7:47 2.75 28/77 6/13 6/13 2/5
Clara Lee Jr V 23:23.22 7:48 3 39/56 5/6 5/6 5/6
Ellin Zhao Jr JV 26:00.69 9:28 2.75 66/77 10/13 10/13 4/5
Ellyissa Andino Sr V 21:29.28 7:10 3 19/56 3/6 3/6 3/6
Gaby Esparza Jr JV 20:30.03 7:27 2.75 16/77 4/13 4/13 3/6 21:35
(1:05,5.0)
19:56 19:49 You ROCK! (LY)
Grace Leto Fr JV 20:58.53 7:38 2.75 23/77 5/13 5/13 2/5
Hailey Sasaki Fr JV 20:08.11 7:19 2.75 8/77 2/13 2/13 3/6
Hanae Sugiura So JV 20:13.69 7:21 2.75 9/77 3/13 3/13 2/6 23:02
(2:48,12.2)
21:13
(0:59,4.6)
21:13
(0:59,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Hannah Blackburn So JV 25:52.5 9:25 2.75 65/77 9/13 9/13 5/5
Kassady Learn So V 21:28.88 7:10 3 18/56 2/6 2/6 4/6
Naomi Teal So JV 30:06 10:57 2.75 76/77 12/13 12/13 4/4
Rieko Simmons Jr JV 22:45.97 8:17 2.75 45/77 8/13 8/13 4/5 20:47 21:40 20:26
Sierra Hill Sr V 21:37.44 7:12 3 21/56 4/6 4/6 3/6 19:08 19:08 19:08
Yasmeen Elbanna So JV 30:07 10:57 2.75 77/77 13/13 13/13 4/4 28:42 24:16 24:16
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/6 108:01
3:21
3 7:12 6:41 7:48 101 6:41 94:16 94:16 Bryanna Fuller (7), Kassady Learn (18), Ellyissa Andino (19), Sierra Hill (21), Clara Lee (36)
JV 1st 5 3/5 101:18
1:31
2.75 7:22 7:05 7:38 59 7:16 104:10
(2:52,2.8)
103:33
(2:15,2.2)
103:29
(2:11,2.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alyssa Tivadar (4), Hailey Sasaki (8), Hanae Sugiura (9), Gaby Esparza (16), Grace Leto (22)
JV 2nd 5 4/5 118:41
4:36
2.75 8:38 7:47 9:28 98 7:39 119:05
(0:24,0.3)
118:02 116:56 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Chloe Chose (6), Amanda Smith (18), Rieko Simmons (19), Hannah Blackburn (27), Ellin Zhao (28)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elena Garcia Sr Mt Carmel 18:58.69 6:20
2 Jacqueline Garner Sr Torrey Pines 19:21.72 6:27
3 Christa Kloha Sr Westview 19:31.97 6:31
4 Vanessa Beeler Fr Torrey Pines 19:42.3 6:34
5 Nika Cokas Sr Mt Carmel 19:54.3 6:38
6 Macenzi Mcguire Sr Torrey Pines 20:00.66 6:40
7 Bryanna Fuller Sr Rancho Bernardo 20:02.05 6:41 1/6 1/6 4/6 19:22 19:22
8 Corinne Chapkis Fr Canyon Crest Academy 20:14.22 6:45
9 Taylor Seamans Sr Torrey Pines 20:17.28 6:46
10 Alex Calegari So Poway 20:33.08 6:51
11 Porter Verfurth Jr Westview 20:36.88 6:52
12 Sarah Hawley Jr Mt Carmel 20:43.28 6:54
13 Sofia Schugar Sr Torrey Pines 20:57.83 6:59
14 Laura Moran So Mt Carmel 21:00.05 7:00
15 Priyanka Shreeder So Mt Carmel 21:07.3 7:02
16 Ines Ramirez So Torrey Pines 21:20.61 7:07
17 Mae Lee Sr Mt Carmel 21:26.22 7:09
18 Kassady Learn So Rancho Bernardo 21:28.88 7:10 2/6 2/6 4/6
19 Ellyissa Andino Sr Rancho Bernardo 21:29.28 7:10 3/6 3/6 3/6
20 Elena Guanuna Jr Poway 21:30.46 7:10
21 Sierra Hill Sr Rancho Bernardo 21:37.44 7:12 4/6 4/6 3/6 19:08 19:08
22 Emma Largerie Fr Torrey Pines 21:43.75 7:15
23 Brittany Black Jr Torrey Pines 21:53.55 7:18
24 Louisa Nickerson Jr Torrey Pines 21:54.24 7:18
25 Sarah Chidgey Sr Mt Carmel 21:56.61 7:19
26 Kaitlyn Umsted Jr Poway 22:02.88 7:21
27 Ellie Misuraca Fr Westview 22:03.77 7:21
28 Katherine Hawley Fr Mt Carmel 22:04.24 7:21
29 Amanda Bauer Sr Poway 22:07.11 7:22
30 Hayley Bratt So Westview 22:16.3 7:25
31 Megan Sorensen Sr Westview 22:19.03 7:26
32 Erica Barret So Westview 22:40.8 7:34
33 Claire Bernd Fr Canyon Crest Academy 22:50.69 7:37
34 Jill Godfrey Sr Poway 22:54.94 7:38
35 Savannah Santiago Jr Poway 22:56.15 7:39
36 Naomi Smitham Fr Canyon Crest Academy 23:12.47 7:44
37 Erin Beck Fr Canyon Crest Academy 23:13.78 7:45
38 Kendall Ryan Fr Westview 23:14.58 7:45
39 Clara Lee Jr Rancho Bernardo 23:23.22 7:48 5/6 5/6 5/6
40 Gabi Dinkin So Torrey Pines 23:27.18 7:49
41 Gina Alvarez Sr Poway 23:32.66 7:51
42 Amanda Muna Sr Rancho Bernardo 23:39.44 7:53 6/6 6/6 5/6
43 Ann Ryan So Canyon Crest Academy 23:49.69 7:57
44 Michelle Zhao Jr Canyon Crest Academy 23:52.66 7:58
45 Christie Ackley Sr Poway 24:06.88 8:02
46 Samantha Miller Sr Torrey Pines 24:08.52 8:03
47 Cambria Johnson Sr Poway 24:13.11 8:04
48 Amber Ortiz Sr Mt Carmel 24:33.53 8:11
49 Nicole Estess So Canyon Crest Academy 24:50.47 8:17
50 Montse Quintana Sr Torrey Pines 25:00.5 8:20
51 Alex Monks Sr Canyon Crest Academy 25:24.69 8:28
52 Torrey Sanseverino Sr Westview 25:00 8:20
53 Alyssa White Sr Poway 25:24 8:28
54 Jessica Rose Sr Torrey Pines 26:07 8:42
55 Madison Ortega Sr Poway 26:14 8:45
56 Shannon Riley Sr Poway 26:20 8:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Torrey Pines
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
100:20
20:04
6:41
34 Jacqueli Garner
Sr
19:22
6:27
2
Vanessa Beeler
Fr
19:42
6:34
4
Macenzi Mcguire
Sr
20:01
6:40
6
Taylor Seamans
Sr
20:17
6:46
9
Sofia Schugar
Sr
20:58
6:59
13
Ines Ramirez
So
21:21
7:07
16
Emma Largerie
Fr
21:44
7:15
22
2 Mt Carmel
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:09
101:44
20:21
6:47
47 Elena Garcia
Sr
18:59
6:20
1
Nika Cokas
Sr
19:54
6:38
5
Sarah Hawley
Jr
20:43
6:54
12
Laura Moran
So
21:00
7:00
14
Priyanka Shreeder
So
21:07
7:02
15
Mae Lee
Sr
21:26
7:09
17
Sarah Chidgey
Sr
21:57
7:19
23
3 Westview
3-3-3-4-3
Gap: 2:47
106:48
21:22
7:07
94 Christa Kloha
Sr
19:32
6:31
3
Porter Verfurth
Jr
20:37
6:52
11
Ellie Misuraca
Fr
22:04
7:21
25
Hayley Bratt
So
22:16
7:25
27
Megan Sorensen
Sr
22:19
7:26
28
Erica Barret
So
22:41
7:34
29
Kendall Ryan
Fr
23:15
7:45
35
4 Rancho Bernardo
4-4-4-3-4
Gap: 3:21
108:01
21:36
7:12
101 Bryanna Fuller
Sr
20:02
6:41
7
Kassady Learn
So
21:29
7:10
18
Ellyissa Andino
Sr
21:29
7:10
19
Sierra Hill
Sr
21:37
7:12
21
Clara Lee
Jr
23:23
7:48
36
Amanda Muna
Sr
23:39
7:53
38




5 Poway
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:22
109:08
21:50
7:17
111 Alex Calegari
So
20:33
6:51
10
Elena Guanuna
Jr
21:30
7:10
20
Kaitlyn Umsted
Jr
22:03
7:21
24
Amanda Bauer
Sr
22:07
7:22
26
Jill Godfrey
Sr
22:55
7:38
31
Savannah Santiago
Jr
22:56
7:39
32
Gina Alvarez
Sr
23:33
7:51
37
6 Canyon Crest Academy
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:35
113:21
22:40
7:33
144 Corinne Chapkis
Fr
20:14
6:45
8
Claire Bernd
Fr
22:51
7:37
30
Naomi Smitham
Fr
23:12
7:44
33
Erin Beck
Fr
23:14
7:45
34
Ann Ryan
So
23:50
7:57
39
Michelle Zhao
Jr
23:53
7:58
40
Nicole Estess
So
24:50
8:17
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katie Tibbitts So Mt Carmel 19:08.27 6:58
2 Anna Virgilio Fr Westview 19:24.47 7:03
3 Kinley Jorgensen So Poway 19:26.25 7:04
4 Alyssa Tivadar Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:27.78 7:05 1/13 1/13 4/6
5 Hannah Ronningen Jr Mt Carmel 19:44.69 7:11
6 Kori Cortez Jr Poway 20:02.77 7:17
7 Rachel Loh So Mt Carmel 20:04.91 7:18
8 Hailey Sasaki Fr Rancho Bernardo 20:08.11 7:19 2/13 2/13 3/6
9 Hanae Sugiura So Rancho Bernardo 20:13.69 7:21 3/13 3/13 2/6 23:02
(2:48)
21:13
(0:59)
21:13
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Delaney Toth Jr Poway 20:15.08 7:22
11 Quinn Dekker Jr Poway 20:16.3 7:22
12 Lauren Roberts Jr Westview 20:20.11 7:24
13 Madison Hobbs So Mt Carmel 20:22.53 7:25
14 Kari Mills So Torrey Pines 20:25.66 7:26
15 Blaire Bas Fr Mt Carmel 20:28.03 7:27
16 Gaby Esparza Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:30.03 7:27 4/13 4/13 3/6 21:35
(1:05)
19:56 19:49 You ROCK! (LY)
17 Hannah Lambert Fr Westview 20:40.11 7:31
18 Nicole Grazda Jr Mt Carmel 20:46.97 7:33
19 Mattie Sanseverino Fr Westview 20:48.94 7:34
20 Shelby Vexler Jr Canyon Crest Academy 20:54.25 7:36
21 Karina Vajda So Torrey Pines 20:54.9 7:36
22 Kayla Olmsted Fr Mt Carmel 20:57.05 7:37
23 Grace Leto Fr Rancho Bernardo 20:58.53 7:38 5/13 5/13 2/5
24 Frederikke Nielsen Jr Mt Carmel 21:04.05 7:40
25 Karla Delacruz Jr Mt Carmel 21:08.44 7:41
26 Kate Asaro So Mt Carmel 21:19.15 7:45
27 Fiona Boyle Fr Poway 21:23.38 7:47
28 Chloe Chose Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:24.28 7:47 6/13 6/13 2/5
29 Isabella Aguiar Fr Torrey Pines 21:26.44 7:48
30 Jordan Tolbert Jr Mt Carmel 21:27.28 7:48
31 Madison Lerner So Poway 21:32.83 7:50
32 Alyssa Gunneman So Torrey Pines 21:34.78 7:51
33 Claire Szynanski So Torrey Pines 21:37.5 7:52
34 Jiyounh Moon Fr Torrey Pines 21:38.21 7:52
35 Natalie Aguinaldo So Westview 21:40.58 7:53
36 Drew Robeson So Poway 21:44.58 7:54
37 Shelby Brown Fr Poway 21:45.5 7:55
38 Emma Powers So Poway 21:47.25 7:55
39 Alexabdra Roll Fr Torrey Pines 21:51.08 7:57
40 Maddy Perdue So Torrey Pines 21:56.88 7:59
41 Anjali Hayes So Westview 22:03.75 8:01
42 Marin Haluza Fr Poway 22:05.41 8:02
43 Irene Wang So Westview 22:20.28 8:07
44 Amanda Smith So Rancho Bernardo 22:37.3 8:14 7/13 7/13 5/5
45 Rieko Simmons Jr Rancho Bernardo 22:45.97 8:17 8/13 8/13 4/5 20:47 21:40 20:26
46 Katy Jacobson So Mt Carmel 22:47.18 8:17
47 Natalie Mcghee So Poway 23:02.38 8:23
48 Carley Smith Fr Westview 23:09.8 8:25
49 Somsoles Ramirez Fr Torrey Pines 23:13.25 8:27
50 Jade Ho So Mt Carmel 23:14.33 8:27
51 Kara Miller So Westview 23:21.47 8:30
52 Sophia Agrusa Fr Poway 23:42.44 8:37
53 Haley Platt Fr Torrey Pines 23:51.47 8:41
54 Aliyah Corrao So Mt Carmel 24:19.5 8:51
55 Kate Goldberg So Poway 24:30.47 8:55
56 Hallie Schenk So Mt Carmel 24:31.61 8:55
57 Paulina Deeley Fr Mt Carmel 24:45.18 9:00
58 Kaelin Facun Fr Poway 24:47.41 9:01
59 Madison Buchanan So Poway 24:48.21 9:01
60 Kylie Wilke So Poway 25:05.3 9:07
61 Liliana Lupton So Poway 25:06.18 9:08
62 Kiera Bresnahan Jr Mt Carmel 25:38.38 9:19
63 Aubree Lawrence Jr Mt Carmel 25:45.94 9:22
64 Amy Yan Fr Canyon Crest Academy 25:52.03 9:24
65 Hannah Blackburn So Rancho Bernardo 25:52.5 9:25 9/13 9/13 5/5
66 Ellin Zhao Jr Rancho Bernardo 26:00.69 9:28 10/13 10/13 4/5
67 Sheridan Skolnick Jr Mt Carmel 26:02.22 9:28
68 Erica Hwabh Fr Torrey Pines 26:15.28 9:33
69 Hannah Kooyman So Westview 26:22.25 9:35
70 Kalli Taylor So Poway 26:48.66 9:45
71 Afia Khan So Torrey Pines 30:01 10:55
72 Alyssa Roque Jr Rancho Bernardo 30:02 10:55 11/13 11/13 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
73 Kelsey Bessent Fr Torrey Pines 30:03 10:56
74 Johanna Rice Fr Canyon Crest Academy 30:04 10:56
75 Samantha Ortega Fr Canyon Crest Academy 30:05 10:56
76 Naomi Teal So Rancho Bernardo 30:06 10:57 12/13 12/13 4/4
77 Yasmeen Elbanna So Rancho Bernardo 30:07 10:57 13/13 13/13 4/4 28:42 24:16 24:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mt Carmel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
99:48
19:58
7:16
41 Katie Tibbitts
So
19:08
6:58
1
Hannah Ronninge
Jr
19:45
7:11
5
Rachel Loh
So
20:05
7:18
7
Madison Hobbs
So
20:23
7:25
13
Blaire Bas
Fr
20:28
7:27
15
Nicole Grazda
Jr
20:47
7:33
18
Kayla Olmsted
Fr
20:57
7:37
21
2 Poway
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:57
101:24
20:17
7:22
53 Kinley Jorgense
So
19:26
7:04
3
Kori Cortez
Jr
20:03
7:17
6
Delaney Toth
Jr
20:15
7:22
10
Quinn Dekker
Jr
20:16
7:22
11
Fiona Boyle
Fr
21:23
7:47
23
Madison Lerner
So
21:33
7:50
26
Drew Robeson
So
21:45
7:54
31
3 Rancho Bernardo
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:31
101:18
20:16
7:22
59 Alyssa Tivadar
Fr
19:28
7:05
4
Hailey Sasaki
Fr
20:08
7:19
8
Hanae Sugiura
So
20:14
7:21
9
Gaby Esparza
Jr
20:30
7:27
16
Grace Leto
Fr
20:59
7:38
22
Chloe Chose
Fr
21:24
7:47
24
Amanda Smith
So
22:37
8:14
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Westview
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:16
102:54
20:35
7:29
80 Anna Virgilio
Fr
19:24
7:03
2
Lauren Roberts
Jr
20:20
7:24
12
Hannah Lambert
Fr
20:40
7:31
17
Mattie Sansever
Fr
20:49
7:34
19
Natalie Aguinald
So
21:41
7:53
30
Anjali Hayes
So
22:04
8:01
33
Irene Wang
So
22:20
8:07
34
5 Torrey Pines
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:12
105:59
21:12
7:42
114 Kari Mills
So
20:26
7:26
14
Karina Vajda
So
20:55
7:36
20
Isabella Aguiar
Fr
21:26
7:48
25
Alyssa Gunneman
So
21:35
7:51
27
Claire Szynansk
So
21:38
7:52
28
Jiyounh Moon
Fr
21:38
7:52
29
Alexabdr Roll
Fr
21:51
7:57
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mt Carmel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
105:16
21:03
7:39
15 Nicole Grazda
Jr
20:47
7:33
1
Kayla Olmsted
Fr
20:57
7:37
2
Frederik Nielsen
Jr
21:04
7:40
3
Karla Delacruz
Jr
21:08
7:41
4
Kate Asaro
So
21:19
7:45
5
Jordan Tolbert
Jr
21:27
7:48
7
Katy Jacobson
So
22:47
8:17
20
2 Poway
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
108:56
21:47
7:55
57 Madison Lerner
So
21:33
7:50
8
Drew Robeson
So
21:45
7:54
10
Shelby Brown
Fr
21:46
7:55
11
Emma Powers
So
21:47
7:55
12
Marin Haluza
Fr
22:05
8:02
16
Natalie Mcghee
So
23:02
8:23
21
Sophia Agrusa
Fr
23:42
8:37
25
3 Torrey Pines
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:13
112:31
22:30
8:11
85 Jiyounh Moon
Fr
21:38
7:52
9
Alexabdr Roll
Fr
21:51
7:57
13
Maddy Perdue
So
21:57
7:59
14
Somsoles Ramirez
Fr
23:13
8:27
23
Haley Platt
Fr
23:51
8:41
26
Erica Hwabh
Fr
26:15
9:33
29
Afia Khan
So
30:01
10:55
31
4 Rancho Bernardo
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:36
118:41
23:44
8:38
98 Chloe Chose
Fr
21:24
7:47
6
Amanda Smith
So
22:37
8:14
18
Rieko Simmons
Jr
22:46
8:17
19
Hannah Blackbur
So
25:53
9:25
27
Ellin Zhao
Jr
26:01
9:28
28
Alyssa Roque
Jr
30:02
10:55
32
Naomi Teal
So
30:06
10:57
33
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
5 Westview
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:19
117:18
23:28
8:32
108 Anjali Hayes
So
22:04
8:01
15
Irene Wang
So
22:20
8:07
17
Carley Smith
Fr
23:10
8:25
22
Kara Miller
So
23:21
8:30
24
Hannah Kooyman
So
26:22
9:35
30








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.