Rancho Bernardo Results from the Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes at Morley Field on 9/19/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ali Harper So So 17:55.6 6:31 2.75 18/181 2/8 4/21 6/37
Allison Apfeld Fr Fr 21:44.8 7:54 2.75 79/153 3/5 16/21 12/21
Allison Boaz Fr Fr 19:04 6:56 2.75 20/153 1/5 7/21 14/41
Alyssa Tivadar So So 17:14.4 6:16 2.75 11/181 1/8 3/21 10/46
Amanda Smith So Jr 20:51 7:35 2.75 83/173 2/4 13/21 22/37
Chloe Brockbank Fr Fr 27:23.2 9:58 2.75 144/153 4/5 20/21 16/19
Chloe Chose So So 19:49.6 7:13 2.75 59/181 5/8 10/21 2/12
Claire Ahn Fr Fr 21:36.8 7:52 2.75 75/153 2/5 15/21 19/28
Clara Lee Sr Sr 18:08.3 6:36 2.75 20/149 2/4 5/21 4/38
Grace Leto So So 19:07.6 6:57 2.75 39/181 4/8 8/21 2/19
Hailey Sasaki So So 20:37.9 7:30 2.75 73/181 6/8 12/21 1/11
Imogen Bleakley So So 18:24.3 6:42 2.75 27/181 3/8 6/21 4/24
Jade Rubio Jr Jr 23:19.9 8:29 2.75 134/173 4/4 18/21 17/23
Kailey Lyche So So 25:14.4 9:11 2.75 159/181 8/8 19/21 9/9
Kassady Learn Jr Jr 16:30.3 6:00 2.75 4/173 1/4 2/21 4/48
Madelyn Hernandez Fr Fr 27:30.2 10:00 2.75 145/153 5/5 21/21 13/14
Miranda Krueger Jr Jr 22:17.7 8:06 2.75 116/173 3/4 17/21 21/29
Morgan Withers So So 21:35.8 7:51 2.75 93/181 7/8 14/21 1/9
Nia Akins Sr Sr 16:02.6 5:50 2.75 1/149 1/4 1/21 1/49
Rieko Simmons Sr Sr 20:23.1 7:25 2.75 78/149 4/4 11/21 6/18
Sandra Esparza Sr Sr 19:48.4 7:12 2.75 65/149 3/4 9/21 8/27
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 4/12 92:32
2:35
2.75 6:44 6:16 7:13 98 6:37 Alyssa Tivadar (8), Ali Harper (14), Imogen Bleakley (19), Grace Leto (24), Chloe Chose (33)
Fr 1st 5 13/14 117:19
8:26
2.75 8:32 6:56 10:00 277 6:39 Allison Boaz (11), Claire Ahn (48), Allison Apfeld (51), Chloe Brockbank (83), Madelyn Hernandez (84)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nia Akins Sr Rancho Bernardo 16:02.6 5:50 1/4 1/21 1/49
2 Kelly Bernd Sr Canyon Crest Academy 16:26.6 5:59
3 Kerenza Robinson Sr Mt Carmel 16:33.1 6:01
4 Savannah Boyd Sr La Costa Canyon 16:38.7 6:03
5 Riley Prohaska Sr La Costa Canyon 16:41.8 6:04
6 Sarah Abrahamson Sr La Costa Canyon 16:45.1 6:05
7 Keely Boyd Sr La Costa Canyon 16:49 6:07
8 Rachel Ereso Sr La Costa Canyon 17:01.5 6:11
9 Rachel Bohan Sr Cathedral Catholic 17:02.9 6:12
10 Cierra Leduc Sr West Hills 17:12.8 6:16
11 Sarah Hawley Sr Mt Carmel 17:21.5 6:19
12 Kaeli Otto Sr Ironwood Ridge 17:34.2 6:23
13 Joy Fucella Sr Rock Academy 17:47.4 6:28
14 Sarah Stabler Sr Steele Canyon 17:49.2 6:29
15 Maleia Bisera Sr Valhalla 17:54.6 6:31
16 Geraldine Ayerdi Sr Valhalla 17:57.1 6:32
17 Melissa Maize Sr El Capitan 18:04.2 6:34
18 Daisy Lopez Sr Tempe 18:05.1 6:35
19 Alden Ducazau Sr Bishops 18:06.7 6:35
20 Clara Lee Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:08.3 6:36 2/4 5/21 4/38
21 Emma Ferrell Sr Mission Vista 18:14.7 6:38
22 Makiah Salzano Sr Mountain Empire 18:18.4 6:39
23 Allyson Scott Sr El Capitan 18:19.1 6:40
24 Esmerelda Hinojos Sr Bonanza 18:22.9 6:41
25 Helen Lopez Sr Valley Center 18:23.5 6:41
26 Perla Cruz Sr Ramona 18:25.3 6:42
27 Tommi Mendoza Sr Salpointe Catholic 18:26.8 6:42
28 Hailey Femrite Sr Greenway 18:27.8 6:43
29 Fiona Harrigian Sr San Marino 18:30.1 6:44
30 Janet Gutierrez Sr Valley Center 18:31.1 6:44
31 Sophia Nordlie Sr Chaparral (AZ) 18:31.6 6:44
32 Faye Huber Sr Point Loma 18:32.1 6:44
33 Lelia Clay Sr Valhalla 18:32.3 6:44
34 Carlin Koch Sr San Marino 18:33.4 6:45
35 Kylie Mcginnis Sr Empire 18:34.8 6:45
36 Courtney Crawford Sr Empire 18:38.2 6:47
37 Claire Hobrock Sr Cathedral Catholic 18:38.7 6:47
38 Hailey Palma Sr Ironwood Ridge 18:39.9 6:47
39 Rina Miyoshi Sr Mt Carmel 18:43 6:48
40 Jordan Tolbert Sr Mt Carmel 18:45.3 6:49
41 Ruth Linares Sr Tempe 18:46.4 6:50
42 Haley Crittenden Sr Steele Canyon 18:49 6:51
43 Lauren Cole Sr Saguaro 18:54.1 6:52
44 Emma Moore Sr Francis Parker 18:57.2 6:54
45 Martha Smith Sr Del Norte 19:02 6:55
46 Laura Madril Sr Mission Vista 19:04.3 6:56
47 Tori Wolf Sr Steele Canyon 19:12.2 6:59
48 Robyn Turner Sr Ramona 19:14.4 7:00
49 Teresa Gillcrist Sr La Jolla 19:14.5 7:00
50 Michelle Zhao Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:15.6 7:00
51 Savannah Crean Sr Hilltop 19:16.8 7:01
52 Angela Wang Sr San Marino 19:16.9 7:01
53 Maritza Diaz Sr Greenway 19:26.3 7:04
54 Antonia Chavez Sr Bonanza 19:26.8 7:04
55 Jacqueline Barsley Sr La Reina 19:27.9 7:05
56 Brittany Davidson Sr Ramona 19:28.5 7:05
57 Alexis Blanc Sr Tempe 19:32.8 7:06
58 Rileigh Cotter Sr Steele Canyon 19:33.5 7:07
59 Anadela Navarrete Sr Hoover (SD) 19:34 7:07
60 Lauren Rubidoux Sr Christian 19:40 7:09
61 Verenice Mendoza Sr West Hills 19:44 7:11
62 Gabrielle Smotrich Sr La Jolla Country Day 19:44.3 7:11
63 Nicole Grazda Sr Mt Carmel 19:47 7:12
64 Diana Bataz Sr Hoover (SD) 19:47.1 7:12
65 Sandra Esparza Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:48.4 7:12 3/4 9/21 8/27
66 Mirella Cruz Sr Hoover (SD) 19:48.6 7:12
67 Chloe Knowd Sr Ramona 19:59.8 7:16
68 Emma Smith Sr Point Loma 20:01.1 7:17
69 Bahazhonii Washing... Sr North Canyon 20:03.3 7:18
70 Erin Wei Sr San Marino 20:08.5 7:19
71 Cara Cameron Sr Ironwood Ridge 20:10.2 7:20
72 Devon Doheny Sr Cathedral Catholic 20:10.9 7:20
73 Channel Fogarty Sr Valley Center 20:11.3 7:20
74 Susan Ruskin Sr Saguaro 20:12.9 7:21
75 Aliyah Harrison Sr Point Loma 20:13.5 7:21
76 Alexis Chavez Sr Bonanza 20:15.4 7:22
77 Victoria Woods Sr Empire 20:19.6 7:23
78 Rieko Simmons Sr Rancho Bernardo 20:23.1 7:25 4/4 11/21 6/18
79 Amanda Bassett Sr Chaparral (AZ) 20:25 7:25
80 Caitlin Keane Sr La Jolla Country Day 20:27.6 7:26
81 Megan Scott Sr West Hills 20:28.2 7:27
82 Hannah Kelly Sr Saguaro 20:28.7 7:27
83 Madison Nam Sr Chaparral (AZ) 20:31.4 7:28
84 Findley Fitzpatrick Sr Salpointe Catholic 20:33.9 7:29
85 Grace Stevenson Sr Santa Fe Christian 20:34.4 7:29
86 Alexia Hall Sr Ramona 20:35.4 7:29
87 Charlie Cregger Sr Mountain Empire 20:36.4 7:30
88 Marisa Martinez Sr Ironwood Ridge 20:36.8 7:30
89 Hejira Whittaker Sr Point Loma 20:38.5 7:30
90 Cara Roberts Sr San Marino 20:39.6 7:31
91 Marisa Lawrence Sr West Hills 20:42.9 7:32
92 Marina Stone Sr Del Norte 20:44 7:32
93 Sarah Durham Sr Santana 20:52.2 7:35
94 Dana Quandt Sr La Reina 20:53.3 7:36
95 Sarah Schoenfeld Sr Mission Vista 20:53.8 7:36
96 Jessica Ledesma Sr Empire 20:58.4 7:38
97 Danielle Mara Sr Saguaro 20:58.8 7:38
98 Indika Young Sr High Tech High 21:00 7:38
99 Heidi Panek Sr Escondido Charter 21:03.1 7:39
100 Nina Tabrizi Sr Bishops 21:08.8 7:41
101 Miranda Delgado Sr Salpointe Catholic 21:11.1 7:42
102 Haley Gertner Jr Mission Vista 21:20.1 7:45
103 Miranda Ng Sr Liberty Charter 21:24.6 7:47
104 Anjelica Dugan Sr Steele Canyon 21:26.9 7:48
105 Kellie Thomas Sr Mountain View Marana 21:27.3 7:48
106 Jamie Wilkinson Sr High Tech High 21:35.4 7:51
107 Brooke Russell Sr San Dieguito Academy 21:52.6 7:57
108 Rebecca Pozos Sr Guajome Park Acad 21:53.1 7:57
109 Nicole Nelson Sr Mission Vista 21:58.6 7:59
110 Mary Anderson Sr Saguaro 22:05 8:02
111 Sara Itogawa Sr Valhalla 22:08.8 8:03
112 Laurel Tomlinson Sr Chaparral (AZ) 22:17.8 8:06
113 Kyra Hermanson Sr Marcos De Niza 22:20.6 8:07
114 Luella Marlow Sr Steele Canyon 22:25.9 8:09
115 Mia Sanchez Sr Mater Dei Catholic 22:29.4 8:11
116 Lauren Webber Sr Saguaro 22:33.1 8:12
117 Jazmine Banaci Sr Southwest (SD) 22:35.5 8:13
118 Anna Marble Sr Marcos De Niza 22:37 8:13
119 Megan Leigh Sr La Costa Canyon 22:37.5 8:14
120 Alin Velazquez Sr Guajome Park Acad 22:40.3 8:15
121 Diana De La Toba Sr Mater Dei Catholic 22:46.4 8:17
122 Alexa Romano Sr Santa Fe Christian 22:48.6 8:18
123 Sarah Schatzberg Sr Chaparral (AZ) 23:05.5 8:24
124 Erin Macneil Sr Cathedral Catholic 23:06.2 8:24
125 Jocelyn Martinez Sr Marcos De Niza 23:11.6 8:26
126 Megan Gonzales Sr Bonanza 23:15.2 8:27
127 Tatriana Coffman Sr Flowing Wells 23:22.3 8:30
128 Janelle Lunde Sr La Reina 23:26.9 8:32
129 Emily Bomberger Sr La Jolla 23:28 8:32
130 Emily Brown Sr Imperial 23:28.7 8:32
131 Brittany Whitaker Sr Greenway 23:30.4 8:33
132 Paola Ortez Sr Flowing Wells 23:31.2 8:33
133 Apolonia Gardner Sr Imperial 23:32.5 8:34
134 Emily Woodard Sr Chaparral (AZ) 23:35.3 8:35
135 Gabby Burns Sr Cathedral Catholic 23:35.5 8:35
136 Jessica Alcarez Mater Dei Catholic 23:36.2 8:35
137 Sierra Gasperoni Sr San Dieguito Academy 23:37.6 8:35
138 Gabby Orozco Sr Chaparral (AZ) 23:38.7 8:36
139 Susan Weinand Sr Bonanza 23:40.1 8:36
140 Ava Henderson Sr Chaparral (AZ) 23:45 8:38
141 Ruhi Patel Sr La Reina 23:47.9 8:39
142 Kayla Torres Sr El Capitan 24:03.6 8:45
143 Vanessa Figueroa Sr Salpointe Catholic 24:09.4 8:47
144 Tiffany Salvador Sr Guajome Park Acad 24:39.9 8:58
145 Jackie Elliott Sr San Marino 24:52.4 9:03
146 Ava Randel Sr Santa Fe Christian 24:57.9 9:05
147 Kiara Sanchez Sr High Tech (CV) 25:18.7 9:12
148 Paz Roblado Sr Monte Vista 25:45.2 9:22
149 Jazmin Garcia Sr Monte Vista 26:14 9:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carlene Masar So Steele Canyon 16:20.9 5:57
2 Cami Doheny So Cathedral Catholic 16:35.5 6:02
3 Mckenna Brown So La Costa Canyon 16:54 6:09
4 Claire Bernd So Canyon Crest Academy 16:57.8 6:10
5 Rose Of Sharon Wil... So High Tech High 16:58.3 6:10
6 Katherine Hawley So Mt Carmel 17:02.3 6:12
7 Corinne Chapkis So Canyon Crest Academy 17:08.2 6:14
8 Danyella Miranda So Tempe 17:08.7 6:14
9 Hannah Zheng So Del Norte 17:10.3 6:15
10 Ana Alvarez-tostado So Salpointe Catholic 17:11 6:15
11 Alyssa Tivadar So Rancho Bernardo 17:14.4 6:16 1/8 3/21 10/46
12 Naomi Smitham So Canyon Crest Academy 17:19.9 6:18
13 Lauren Farris So Steele Canyon 17:24.5 6:20
14 Jacque Dinauer So Salpointe Catholic 17:27.3 6:21
15 Olivia Nordlie So Chaparral (AZ) 17:27.6 6:21
16 Isabelle Davis So Del Norte 17:48.4 6:29
17 Elle Waters So Cathedral Catholic 17:53.1 6:30
18 Ali Harper So Rancho Bernardo 17:55.6 6:31 2/8 4/21 6/37
19 Lexi Watkins So La Jolla Country Day 17:58.5 6:32
20 Frannie Lang So Francis Parker 17:59.7 6:33
21 Chapin Miller-maes So Coronado 18:01.4 6:33
22 Madeline Utter So Del Norte 18:10.8 6:37
23 Kelsey White So Del Norte 18:13.8 6:38
24 Akacia Brillon So Liberty Charter 18:14.2 6:38
25 Alyssa Robinson So Mt Carmel 18:15.8 6:38
26 Bailey Mccraner So Cathedral Catholic 18:23.7 6:41
27 Imogen Bleakley So Rancho Bernardo 18:24.3 6:42 3/8 6/21 4/24
28 Macy Knight So Steele Canyon 18:26.1 6:42
29 Avi Waldman So Francis Parker 18:27.1 6:43
30 Aimee Uebersetzig So Valhalla 18:27.4 6:43
31 Michaela Lafferty So San Dieguito Academy 18:31.1 6:44
32 Samantha Breede So Mt Carmel 18:32 6:44
33 Melissa Carrillo So Hoover (SD) 18:32.8 6:45
34 Gabby Martinez So Mission Vista 18:46.2 6:50
35 Lexi Otto So Ironwood Ridge 18:51.1 6:51
36 Sammantha Mass So Chaparral (AZ) 18:53.3 6:52
37 Trista Brehm So North Canyon 18:54.3 6:52
38 Molly Mckee So Valhalla 18:58.3 6:54
39 Grace Leto So Rancho Bernardo 19:07.6 6:57 4/8 8/21 2/19
40 Shannon Rhodes So Steele Canyon 19:08.4 6:58
41 Jamie Mcdonald So Santana 19:08.6 6:58
42 Ashley Decremer So Valley Center 19:09.6 6:58
43 Cameron Hoy So West Hills 19:18.4 7:01
44 Katie Larratt So Coronado 19:23.1 7:03
45 Bella Pierotti So Empire 19:25.6 7:04
46 Megan Sundance So West Hills 19:26.4 7:04
47 Megan Falls So Saguaro 19:27.9 7:05
48 Beatriz Morales So North Canyon 19:30.4 7:06
49 Katherine Yelifari So Empire 19:32.1 7:06
50 Maile Moosman So Greenway 19:32.3 7:06
51 Annie Mitchell So Mission Vista 19:32.7 7:06
52 Veronica Campbell So Del Norte 19:33.1 7:07
53 Taylor Palma So Ironwood Ridge 19:33.3 7:07
54 Ariel Rey So North Canyon 19:36.1 7:08
55 Madison Huckey So Ramona 19:39.3 7:09
56 Sierra Thomas So Chaparral (AZ) 19:40.7 7:09
57 Anna Bourke So Cathedral Catholic 19:42.8 7:10
58 Samantha Ortega So Canyon Crest Academy 19:48.6 7:12
59 Chloe Chose So Rancho Bernardo 19:49.6 7:13 5/8 10/21 2/12
60 Caitlin Brown So Imperial 19:49.9 7:13
61 Sarah Lavake So San Dieguito Academy 19:59.6 7:16
62 Naya Tamariz So Coronado 20:01.9 7:17
63 Alanah Hahn So La Reina 20:03.7 7:18
64 Paige Yelanich So Chaparral (AZ) 20:06.2 7:19
65 Jordyn Regier So La Reina 20:08.1 7:19
66 Alexis Van Proyen So Steele Canyon 20:15.4 7:22
67 Katarina Laspada So Canyon Crest Academy 20:19.1 7:23
68 Jennifer Waid So La Reina 20:22.7 7:25
69 Sophia Sottile So La Reina 20:27.3 7:26
70 Meixue Castaneda So Hoover (SD) 20:27.9 7:27
71 Maggie Tomcho So Cathedral Catholic 20:29.5 7:27
72 Ayram Pesqueira So Imperial 20:34.5 7:29
73 Hailey Sasaki So Rancho Bernardo 20:37.9 7:30 6/8 12/21 1/11
74 Lili Sanders So Santa Fe Christian 20:40.6 7:31
75 Sarah Tu So Canyon Crest Academy 20:42.2 7:32
76 Sarah Guthrie So Ramona 20:42.3 7:32
77 Ines Robo So La Jolla 20:47 7:33
78 Symantha Ramos So Tempe 20:47.9 7:34
79 Casey Cusolito So La Reina 20:48 7:34
80 Rubi Aguilera So Tempe 20:48.1 7:34
81 Advaita Chandramohan So Del Norte 20:48.2 7:34
82 Olivia Kakacek So High Tech High 20:50.3 7:35
83 Nataly Gonzalez Pe... So Flowing Wells 20:55.4 7:37
84 Katie Izatt So Empire 20:56.5 7:37
85 Daisy Sandoval So Mission Vista 20:58.8 7:38
86 Kamaya Killebrew So Mission Vista 21:00.7 7:38
87 Jimena Salazar So Cathedral Catholic 21:03.3 7:39
88 Marana Kuhn So Mission Vista 21:05.4 7:40
89 Camille Bomberger So La Jolla 21:06.8 7:41
90 Katie Trecek So Mountain View Marana 21:07.5 7:41
91 Amy Welsh So Mt Carmel 21:09.6 7:42
92 Mahria Padilla So Greenway 21:24.7 7:47
93 Morgan Withers So Rancho Bernardo 21:35.8 7:51 7/8 14/21 1/9
94 Lorena Martinez So Flowing Wells 21:39.3 7:52
95 Silvia Roy So Cathedral Catholic 21:41.7 7:53
96 Mally Waldvogel So Santa Fe Christian 21:46.2 7:55
97 Michelle Mendias So Southwest (SD) 21:47.1 7:55
98 Mallory Olson So Empire 21:47.4 7:55
99 Julia Diamant So Canyon Crest Academy 21:48.9 7:56
100 Dare Hunt So La Costa Canyon 21:54.4 7:58
101 Aspen Pastore So La Jolla 22:00.7 8:00
102 Rachel Gavrilovic So Guajome Park Acad 22:00.8 8:00
103 Natalia Olson So North Canyon 22:04.6 8:02
104 Minnie Bird So Del Norte 22:07.8 8:03
105 Aileen Yeh So Canyon Crest Academy 22:07.9 8:03
106 Grace Casciano So La Costa Canyon 22:11.4 8:04
107 Isabel Licosati So Cathedral Catholic 22:12.3 8:04
108 Jadeane Labrake So Steele Canyon 22:14.4 8:05
109 Osiris Valle So Mt Carmel 22:15.5 8:06
110 Ava Stevenson So Point Loma 22:16.4 8:06
111 Vivian Yim So Mt Carmel 22:19.6 8:07
112 Erin Williams So El Capitan 22:30.1 8:11
113 Hadley Shearer So Mission Vista 22:34.7 8:13
114 Mackenzie Elmer So Cathedral Catholic 22:36.6 8:13
115 Daniella Lumkong So La Costa Canyon 22:43.7 8:16
116 Jenna Blaylock So West Hills 22:47 8:17
117 Alaina Bierman So Point Loma 22:50.1 8:18
118 Ashlyn Munoz-bentley So Chaparral (AZ) 22:51.8 8:19
119 Emma Mchale So Sage Creek 22:52 8:19
120 Blaire Bas So Mt Carmel 22:58.3 8:21
121 Ecca Hu So San Marino 23:00.5 8:22
122 Taraneh Barjesteh So Canyon Crest Academy 23:02.6 8:23
123 Abby Hernandez So Santa Fe Christian 23:03.2 8:23
124 Melody Mendoza So Hilltop 23:03.2 8:23
125 Kassandra Elias So Hoover (SD) 23:03.4 8:23
126 Gina Lette So Chaparral (AZ) 23:04.8 8:24
127 Lily Callender So San Dieguito Academy 23:05.8 8:24
128 Kayla Bell So Chaparral (AZ) 23:08 8:25
129 Samantha Avalos So Hilltop 23:08.5 8:25
130 Kieran Mcclure So West Hills 23:26.9 8:32
131 Grace Laskey So Mountain Empire 23:31.1 8:33
132 Jacklyn Jardel So West Hills 23:36.9 8:35
133 Chinmayi Pandya So Del Norte 23:46.8 8:39
134 Wendi Painter So Marcos De Niza 23:48.1 8:39
135 Riley Grimes So Chaparral (AZ) 23:50.6 8:40
136 Kate Richards So La Costa Canyon 23:54.6 8:42
137 Audrey Uhler So La Costa Canyon 23:55.3 8:42
138 Laura Aguilar So Flowing Wells 23:55.9 8:42
139 Rachel Schroeder So Mission Vista 23:57.2 8:43
140 Sydney Cummings So West Hills 24:08.9 8:47
141 Ashlyn Haines So San Dieguito Academy 24:09.6 8:47
142 Hannah Hodge So Steele Canyon 24:12 8:48
143 Nicole Pereira-poli So Cathedral Catholic 24:16.2 8:50
144 Hanna Gertner So Mission Vista 24:16.3 8:50
145 Kendall Defelippi So Cathedral Catholic 24:17.7 8:50
146 Ariel Zarrin So Point Loma 24:29 8:54
147 Katie Lathan So Hilltop 24:37.2 8:57
148 Rocio Rodriguez So Hilltop 24:39.2 8:58
149 Alysse Vossbrink So Steele Canyon 24:48.9 9:01
150 Aleisha Wright So Mission Vista 24:52 9:03
151 Alina Malloy So Guajome Park Acad 24:54.2 9:03
152 Christina Mendoza So Monte Vista 24:56.9 9:04
153 Sabrina Carlos So Imperial 24:59.4 9:05
154 Olivia Lougry So La Reina 25:00.3 9:06
155 Christy Anaya So La Reina 25:00.9 9:06
156 Allie Hausman So Canyon Crest Academy 25:04.7 9:07
157 Anna Zois So Mt Carmel 25:06.6 9:08
158 Chloe Nightingale So La Reina 25:10.1 9:09
159 Kailey Lyche So Rancho Bernardo 25:14.4 9:11 8/8 19/21 9/9
160 Madie Damasco So Tempe 25:19.2 9:12
161 Olivia Downey So Coronado 25:21.3 9:13
162 Oraia Katkov So Canyon Crest Academy 25:22.4 9:14
163 Natalia Banalles So Mater Dei Catholic 25:27.3 9:15
164 Ximena Posada So Mater Dei Catholic 25:40.5 9:20
165 Natalie Brown So Mission Vista 25:52.9 9:25
166 Zarinna Duim So Point Loma 25:57.9 9:27
167 Amy Sanchez So Mission Vista 26:05.4 9:29
168 Alex Doulgeropoulos So Sage Creek 26:20.3 9:35
169 Gracie Hull So Sage Creek 26:22.4 9:35
170 Maya Garnica So Point Loma 26:32.8 9:39
171 Biridiana Torres So John Glenn 26:39.4 9:42
172 Rylee Foynes So Valley Center 26:48.7 9:45
173 Valerie Enriquez So Mountain View Marana 26:57.7 9:48
174 Nichole Zau So Canyon Crest Academy 26:59.1 9:49
175 Chloe Mcgovern So Sage Creek 27:06.2 9:51
176 Neelufar Yeoh So La Reina 27:13.7 9:54
177 Maddie Mcmannis So Chaparral (AZ) 27:33.3 10:01
178 Jaelen Cruz Jr Monte Vista 27:39.2 10:03
179 Emily Holloway So Cathedral Catholic 27:49.6 10:07
180 Azile Degraff So Saguaro 28:13.5 10:16
181 Amy Yan So Canyon Crest Academy 30:07.6 10:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Norte
6-4-4-1-1
Gap: 2:23
90:56
18:11
6:37
79 Hannah Zheng
So
17:10
6:15
7
Isabelle Davis
So
17:48
6:29
12
Madeline Utter
So
18:11
6:37
15
Kelsey White
So
18:14
6:38
16
Veronica Campbell
So
19:33
7:07
29
Advaita Chandram
So
20:48
7:34
45
Minnie Bird
So
22:08
8:03
55
2 Canyon Crest Academy
4-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:21
91:34
18:19
6:40
89 Claire Bernd
So
16:58
6:10
4
Corinne Chapkis
So
17:08
6:14
6
Naomi Smitham
So
17:20
6:18
9
Samantha Ortega
So
19:49
7:12
32
Katarina Laspada
So
20:19
7:23
38
Sarah Tu
So
20:42
7:32
43
Julia Diamant
So
21:49
7:56
53
3 Steele Canyon
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:55
91:35
18:19
6:40
93 Carlene Masar
So
16:21
5:57
1
Lauren Farris
So
17:25
6:20
10
Macy Knight
So
18:26
6:42
20
Shannon Rhodes
So
19:08
6:58
25
Alexis Van Proyen
So
20:15
7:22
37
Jadeane Labrake
So
22:14
8:05
57
Hannah Hodge
So
24:12
8:48
75
4 Rancho Bernardo
7-5-5-5-4
Gap: 2:35
92:32
18:30
6:44
98 Alyssa Tivadar
So
17:14
6:16
8
Ali Harper
So
17:56
6:31
14
Imogen Bleakley
So
18:24
6:42
19
Grace Leto
So
19:08
6:57
24
Chloe Chose
So
19:50
7:13
33
Hailey Sasaki
So
20:38
7:30
42
Morgan Withers
So
21:36
7:51
51
5 Cathedral Catholic
2-3-3-4-5
Gap: 3:54
93:05
18:37
6:46
105 Cami Doheny
So
16:36
6:02
2
Elle Waters
So
17:53
6:30
13
Bailey Mccraner
So
18:24
6:41
18
Anna Bourke
So
19:43
7:10
31
Maggie Tomcho
So
20:30
7:27
41
Jimena Salazar
So
21:03
7:39
48
Silvia Roy
So
21:42
7:53
52
6 Mt Carmel
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 5:13
97:15
19:27
7:04
151 Katherin Hawley
So
17:02
6:12
5
Alyssa Robinson
So
18:16
6:38
17
Samantha Breede
So
18:32
6:44
21
Amy Welsh
So
21:10
7:42
50
Osiris Valle
So
22:16
8:06
58
Vivian Yim
So
22:20
8:07
60
Blaire Bas
So
22:58
8:21
66
7 Chaparral (AZ)
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:24
99:00
19:48
7:12
164 Olivia Nordlie
So
17:28
6:21
11
Sammanth Mass
So
18:53
6:52
23
Sierra Thomas
So
19:41
7:09
30
Paige Yelanich
So
20:06
7:19
35
Ashlyn Munoz-be
So
22:52
8:19
65
Gina Lette
So
23:05
8:24
67
Kayla Bell
So
23:08
8:25
68
8 Mission Vista
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:19
101:24
20:17
7:22
192 Gabby Martinez
So
18:46
6:50
22
Annie Mitchell
So
19:33
7:06
28
Daisy Sandoval
So
20:59
7:38
46
Kamaya Killebre
So
21:01
7:38
47
Marana Kuhn
So
21:05
7:40
49
Hadley Shearer
So
22:35
8:13
61
Rachel Schroede
So
23:57
8:43
73
9 La Reina
11-11-9-9-9
Gap: 0:44
101:50
20:22
7:24
193 Alanah Hahn
So
20:04
7:18
34
Jordyn Regier
So
20:08
7:19
36
Jennifer Waid
So
20:23
7:25
39
Sophia Sottile
So
20:27
7:26
40
Casey Cusolito
So
20:48
7:34
44
Olivia Lougry
So
25:00
9:06
77
Christy Anaya
So
25:01
9:06
78
10 La Costa Canyon
3-10-10-10-10
Gap: 7:01
107:38
21:32
7:50
246 Mckenna Brown
So
16:54
6:09
3
Dare Hunt
So
21:54
7:58
54
Grace Casciano
So
22:11
8:04
56
Daniella Lumkong
So
22:44
8:16
62
Kate Richards
So
23:55
8:42
71
Audrey Uhler
So
23:55
8:42
72




11 West Hills
10-9-11-11-11
Gap: 4:19
108:36
21:43
7:54
255 Cameron Hoy
So
19:18
7:01
26
Megan Sundance
So
19:26
7:04
27
Jenna Blaylock
So
22:47
8:17
63
Kieran Mcclure
So
23:27
8:32
69
Jacklyn Jardel
So
23:37
8:35
70
Sydney Cummings
So
24:09
8:47
74




12 Point Loma
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:16
122:06
24:25
8:53
358 Ava Stevenso
So
22:16
8:06
59
Alaina Bierman
So
22:50
8:18
64
Ariel Zarrin
So
24:29
8:54
76
Zarinna Duim
So
25:58
9:27
79
Maya Garnica
So
26:33
9:39
80








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Laura Moran Jr Mt Carmel 15:41.2 5:42
2 Sienna Santiago Jr High Tech High 16:01.2 5:50
3 Kira Loren Jr Canyon Crest Academy 16:27 5:59
4 Kassady Learn Jr Rancho Bernardo 16:30.3 6:00 1/4 2/21 4/48
5 Michaela Fromme Jr La Costa Canyon 16:37.1 6:03
6 Karena Garcia Jr Flowing Wells 16:49.1 6:07
7 Brooke Trossen Jr Francis Parker 16:51.3 6:08
8 Alex Cerveny Jr Cathedral Catholic 16:58.4 6:10
9 Priyanka Shreeder Jr Mt Carmel 17:02.5 6:12
10 Ameya Patel Jr Cathedral Catholic 17:09.5 6:14
11 Shelby Wray Jr Steele Canyon 17:12.6 6:15
12 Liliana Hakim Jr Castle Park 17:13.5 6:16
13 Janice Deguerio Jr Santana 17:29.5 6:22
14 Mariana Van Antwerp Jr Valhalla 17:38.4 6:25
15 Areli Diaz Jr Steele Canyon 17:42.5 6:26
16 Jennifer Nguyen Jr Mt Carmel 17:50.6 6:29
17 Brianna Smith Jr Hilltop 17:53.4 6:30
18 Gwendalyn Gibson Jr Ramona 17:54.8 6:31
19 Sophia Gamboa Jr Francis Parker 17:56 6:31
20 Sam Daer Jr Saguaro 17:57 6:32
21 Rylee Olson Jr La Jolla 17:58.3 6:32
22 Maya Kramer Jr La Costa Canyon 17:58.9 6:32
23 Kara Zahariades Jr Greenway 18:05.9 6:35
24 Taylor Moseley Jr Sage Creek 18:21.4 6:41
25 Dani Lopez Jr Cathedral Catholic 18:24.5 6:42
26 Taylor Doonan Jr Point Loma 18:26.9 6:43
27 Amanda Kindel Jr La Costa Canyon 18:27.3 6:43
28 Kanika Chaudhary Jr Del Norte 18:30.5 6:44
29 Sakura Roberson Jr La Jolla 18:32.4 6:45
30 Jordan Sorilla Jr Valhalla 18:32.4 6:45
31 Nicole Sanford Jr Greenway 18:34.3 6:45
32 Kathrine Chen Jr San Marino 18:35.4 6:46
33 Emily Munday Jr Steele Canyon 18:36.2 6:46
34 Evelyn Tran Jr San Marino 18:41 6:48
35 Rachel Loh Jr Mt Carmel 18:41.9 6:48
36 Sarah Rickey Jr Valhalla 18:42.9 6:48
37 Karen Cruz Jr Santana 18:45.2 6:49
38 Ann Ryan Jr Canyon Crest Academy 18:45.4 6:49
39 Allie Rodrigues Jr West Hills 18:47 6:50
40 Anna Silva Jr Steele Canyon 18:47.7 6:50
41 Kelsey Nelipovich Jr Valhalla 18:49.3 6:51
42 Sarah Conger Jr Salpointe Catholic 18:50 6:51
43 Karrine Cuatok Jr Del Norte 18:51.3 6:51
44 Camryn Meli Jr La Reina 18:52.9 6:52
45 Fabiola Gonzalez Jr Southwest (SD) 18:53.5 6:52
46 Brighid Healy Jr Mater Dei Catholic 18:53.8 6:52
47 Sierra Crenshaw Jr Ramona 19:02.3 6:55
48 Kerry Desmond Jr Coronado 19:03.9 6:56
49 Zanndra Ragole Jr El Capitan 19:05.4 6:57
50 Sarah Wesson Jr Canyon Crest Academy 19:11.7 6:59
51 Ashley Brown Jr La Reina 19:11.9 6:59
52 Molly O'connor Jr Cathedral Catholic 19:18.6 7:01
53 Julia Walton Jr La Jolla 19:19.3 7:02
54 Marilena Meni Jr North Canyon 19:20.4 7:02
55 Veronica Ness Jr San Dieguito Academy 19:21.1 7:02
56 Seniesha Sekaquapt... Jr Saguaro 19:22.7 7:03
57 Quincy Erturk Jr Canyon Crest Academy 19:23.7 7:03
58 Marissa Talle Jr Ramona 19:24.8 7:04
59 Nicole Parry Jr La Jolla Country Day 19:25.5 7:04
60 Alisha Hayes Jr El Capitan 19:28.2 7:05
61 Briana Courtney Jr La Costa Canyon 19:31.8 7:06
62 Emily Dietz Jr Empire 19:33.5 7:07
63 Grace Kallner Jr Chaparral (AZ) 19:41.4 7:10
64 Claire Conger Jr Salpointe Catholic 19:44.1 7:11
65 Yajaira Perez Jr North Canyon 19:44.8 7:11
66 Vania Nolasco Jr Monte Vista 19:44.9 7:11
67 Sarah De Rosa Jr El Capitan 19:45.3 7:11
68 Ami Patel Jr Steele Canyon 19:54.9 7:15
69 Brianna Mcginnis Jr Flowing Wells 19:58 7:16
70 Kyra Benowitz Jr San Dieguito Academy 20:10 7:20
71 Ryley Sigmon Jr Chaparral (AZ) 20:12.5 7:21
72 Vicky Van Der Wagt Jr San Dieguito Academy 20:13.7 7:21
73 Reagan Cloutier Jr Del Norte 20:13.9 7:21
74 Melani Ramirez Jr Hoover (SD) 20:18.7 7:23
75 Vivienne Rasmussen Jr Cathedral Catholic 20:21.7 7:24
76 Madison Hobbs Jr Mt Carmel 20:22.1 7:24
77 Kathryn Meyers Jr Marcos De Niza 20:22.9 7:25
78 Reese Henderson Jr Valley Center 20:25.3 7:26
79 Jade Darwell Jr El Capitan 20:32.4 7:28
80 Sierra Reid Jr La Reina 20:38.2 7:30
81 Bethany La Beff Jr Imperial 20:38.2 7:30
82 Krisztina Barad Jr Del Norte 20:41.9 7:32
83 Amanda Smith So Rancho Bernardo 20:51 7:35 2/4 13/21 22/37
84 Brittany Serbin Jr San Dieguito Academy 20:52.9 7:36
85 Morgan Lafferty Jr La Costa Canyon 20:54 7:36
86 Kelli Rust Jr El Capitan 21:06.6 7:41
87 Victoria Gutierrez Jr Salpointe Catholic 21:09.1 7:41
88 Audrey Landes Jr Santa Fe Christian 21:11.8 7:42
89 Hannah Lockmann Jr Santana 21:12.9 7:43
90 Clarissa Garcia Jr West Hills 21:19.5 7:45
91 Nicole Diaz Jr Southwest (SD) 21:21.2 7:46
92 Reina Walker Jr Imperial 21:23.3 7:47
93 Danielle Aguilar Jr Imperial 21:27.2 7:48
94 Samantha Bland Jr Monte Vista 21:28.1 7:48
95 Tiernan Demore Jr Point Loma 21:28.6 7:49
96 Ali Berger Jr Cathedral Catholic 21:29.8 7:49
97 Angelina Rocca Jr Sage Creek 21:33.2 7:50
98 Lily Prince Jr Sage Creek 21:33.9 7:51
99 Pauline Benson Jr Guajome Park Acad 21:37 7:52
100 Tuesday Christopher Jr Ramona 21:37.8 7:52
101 Kelly Mcnicoll Jr La Reina 21:40.2 7:53
102 Asli Burnham-walker Jr Tempe 21:44.1 7:54
103 Bethany Stahura Jr Greenway 21:49.5 7:56
104 Sharayah Moore Jr West Hills 21:51.2 7:57
105 Rikki Thomas Jr Southwest (SD) 21:52.7 7:57
106 Kate Bosman Jr Santa Fe Christian 21:56.7 7:59
107 Julie Roshala Jr San Dieguito Academy 22:02.2 8:01
108 Kali Schiefer Jr La Costa Canyon 22:03.2 8:01
109 Jenna Van De Grift Jr Cathedral Catholic 22:06.6 8:02
110 Tatiana Garcia Jr West Hills 22:08.1 8:03
111 Rika Chilstrom Jr Sage Creek 22:11.7 8:04
112 Julia De La Fuente Jr San Dieguito Academy 22:13 8:05
113 Kimberly Dagdag Jr Imperial 22:14.5 8:05
114 Arleen Guerrero Jr Monte Vista 22:16.4 8:06
115 Karinne Aguirre Jr Bishops 22:16.9 8:06
116 Miranda Krueger Jr Rancho Bernardo 22:17.7 8:06 3/4 17/21 21/29
117 Olivia Karson Jr La Costa Canyon 22:18.2 8:07
118 Corrina Martin-val... Jr Salpointe Catholic 22:20.6 8:07
119 Sarah Mckee Jr Ironwood Ridge 22:22.6 8:08
120 Alyx Stewart Jr San Dieguito Academy 22:25.7 8:09
121 Karissa Low Jr La Costa Canyon 22:27 8:10
122 Sophie Peeler Jr San Dieguito Academy 22:28.6 8:10
123 Eleanor Burnett Jr La Costa Canyon 22:30.1 8:11
124 Bridgett Smith Jr Santana 22:34 8:12
125 Gabrielle Courtney Jr La Costa Canyon 22:36.5 8:13
126 Kayla Fure Jr Mountain View Marana 22:37.4 8:14
127 Shiloh Jan Jr Santa Fe Christian 22:39 8:14
128 Nicole Janousek Jr Marcos De Niza 22:46.2 8:17
129 Brianna Bunchman Jr Sage Creek 22:46.2 8:17
130 Brittany Yeager Jr La Reina 22:47.2 8:17
131 Shelby Huber Jr Mountain View Marana 22:55.1 8:20
132 Paulina Maytorena Jr High Tech (CV) 22:56.6 8:21
133 Grace Sluga Jr Saguaro 23:17.3 8:28
134 Jade Rubio Jr Rancho Bernardo 23:19.9 8:29 4/4 18/21 17/23
135 Kaylee Calver Jr Mt Carmel 23:20.3 8:29
136 Amy Smelko Jr Monte Vista 23:29.8 8:33
137 Lauren Kalley Jr Del Norte 23:39.1 8:36
138 Avery Ana Palermo Jr Steele Canyon 23:51 8:40
139 Alicia Villanueva Jr Mountain View Marana 23:54.7 8:42
140 Alexis Bullock Jr Steele Canyon 23:56.2 8:42
141 Jaycie Roshala Jr San Dieguito Academy 23:59.4 8:43
142 Bailey White Jr Empire 24:02.4 8:45
143 Stephanie Lopez Jr John Glenn 24:12.2 8:48
144 Lara Tuazon Jr Del Norte 24:14.8 8:49
145 Claudia Groenlykke Jr Bonanza 24:19.9 8:51
146 Natalie Shields Jr San Dieguito Academy 24:30.7 8:55
147 Sienna Telles Jr Empire 24:34.1 8:56
148 Mary Ford Jr San Dieguito Academy 24:41.1 8:59
149 Cassandra Savel Jr Salpointe Catholic 24:50.4 9:02
150 Natalie Haghani Jr San Dieguito Academy 24:55.1 9:04
151 Cierra Curley Jr Marcos De Niza 25:10.1 9:09
152 Taylor Byro Jr Chaparral (AZ) 25:16.1 9:11
153 Lauren Jouni Jr Liberty Charter 25:16.7 9:12
154 Michelle Grijalva Jr Imperial 25:24.2 9:14
155 Hayley Roth Jr Point Loma 25:25.1 9:15
156 Emily Mcguire Jr Sage Creek 25:27 9:15
157 Yasmine Kattan Jr Chaparral (AZ) 25:28.5 9:16
158 Michaela Salzmann Jr Santa Fe Christian 25:44.3 9:22
159 Kayla Lutes Jr La Costa Canyon 25:56.9 9:26
160 Makenna Maryhew Jr Saguaro 26:35.1 9:40
161 Elizabeth Serrano Jr Guajome Park Acad 26:42.9 9:43
162 Yomaira Gutierrez Jr Guajome Park Acad 26:45.9 9:44
163 Mckenna Sauer Jr Ironwood Ridge 26:52.1 9:46
164 Mayra Franco Jr Guajome Park Acad 27:03.5 9:50
165 Anna White Jr Santa Fe Christian 27:10.3 9:53
166 Lana Gorgees Jr Liberty Charter 27:16.6 9:55
167 Amber Owler Jr Valley Center 27:42.6 10:05
168 Gloria Hernandez Jr John Glenn 27:53.4 10:09
169 Hannah Silos Jr Guajome Park Acad 28:20.2 10:18
170 Emily White Jr Santa Fe Christian 28:39.7 10:25
171 Jessica Garcia Jr Santa Fe Christian 28:47 10:28
172 Alexa Dains Jr Mountain View Marana 31:19.9 11:24
173 Emma Kelly Jr Saguaro 34:48.8 12:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Olivia Wade Fr Point Loma 16:30.9 6:00
2 Abi Archer Fr Chaparral (AZ) 16:40.2 6:04
3 Kristin Fahy Fr La Costa Canyon 16:40.5 6:04
4 Rachel Turner Fr Chaparral (AZ) 17:13.5 6:16
5 Stefana Purkovic Fr North Canyon 17:37.3 6:24
6 Isabel Miralles Fr La Jolla Country Day 17:39.1 6:25
7 Sierra Roberson Fr La Jolla 17:39.3 6:25
8 Daleny Vaughn Fr Mountain View Marana 18:09 6:36
9 Janelle Shallal Fr Steele Canyon 18:14.1 6:38
10 Rebecca Vavasseur Fr Point Loma 18:16.4 6:39
11 Ariana Martinez Fr Valhalla 18:18.3 6:39
12 Hailey Buchholz Fr Mission Vista 18:28.7 6:43
13 Delanie Craighead Fr Mountain Empire 18:30.5 6:44
14 Jizelle Cortes Fr Steele Canyon 18:31.3 6:44
15 Sage Simms Fr Point Loma 18:31.6 6:44
16 Jessica Manzuk Fr Steele Canyon 18:38.2 6:47
17 Yarisette Sequeira Fr San Dieguito Academy 18:46.9 6:50
18 Madden Hundley Fr Coronado 18:50.1 6:51
19 Megan Rodi Fr Point Loma 19:01.9 6:55
20 Allison Boaz Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:04 6:56 1/5 7/21 14/41
21 Natalie Schroeder Fr La Costa Canyon 19:04.1 6:56
22 Lexi Petty Fr Sage Creek 19:04.1 6:56
23 Killian Picard Fr Mt Carmel 19:05.9 6:57
24 Olivia Ruiz Fr San Marino 19:06.3 6:57
25 Veronika Divis Fr Point Loma 19:10.8 6:58
26 Carmen Gonzales Fr Santana 19:16.9 7:01
27 Cassandra Ogburn Fr North Canyon 19:26.4 7:04
28 Viviana Frank Fr Mountain View Marana 19:26.6 7:04
29 Juliana Judge Fr San Marino 19:28 7:05
30 Clara Song Fr Canyon Crest Academy 19:38.7 7:09
31 Katalin Mcnair Fr Del Norte 19:41.9 7:10
32 Emily Ruff Fr El Capitan 19:42.1 7:10
33 Jocelyn Susarrey Fr Steele Canyon 19:45.4 7:11
34 Andrea Serrano Salas Fr Imperial 19:48.5 7:12
35 Sammy Martinez Fr Mission Vista 19:51.4 7:13
36 Maggie Basinger Fr Del Norte 19:52.4 7:14
37 Gracie Williams Fr San Dieguito Academy 19:52.5 7:14
38 Anna Nicole Barreiro Fr High Tech (CV) 19:53.2 7:14
39 Isabella Hernandez Fr Steele Canyon 19:56.1 7:15
40 Valeria Liera Fr Ironwood Ridge 19:56.2 7:15
41 Sarah Mclean Fr La Costa Canyon 19:57.1 7:15
42 Maureen Juarez Fr Marcos De Niza 19:59 7:16
43 Autumn Miller Fr Point Loma 20:04.3 7:18
44 Hailey Colman Fr Cathedral Catholic 20:06.5 7:19
45 Megan Palmerton Fr Point Loma 20:09.8 7:20
46 Sara Luedke Fr Point Loma 20:12.7 7:21
47 Bella Ramos Fr Hilltop 20:15.4 7:22
48 Katy Willweber Fr West Hills 20:21.2 7:24
49 Makynzie Floyd Fr West Hills 20:23.6 7:25
50 Brooklynn Deal Fr Sage Creek 20:24.2 7:25
51 Savannah Debaets Fr Mission Vista 20:26.7 7:26
52 Elodie Conley Fr La Costa Canyon 20:26.8 7:26
53 Natalie Alidio Fr La Costa Canyon 20:30.2 7:27
54 Kasey Boyd Fr Mt Carmel 20:33.8 7:29
55 Estelle Qi Fr Canyon Crest Academy 20:36.1 7:29
56 Katie Kelly Fr Salpointe Catholic 20:37.2 7:30
57 Delaney Anderson Fr Del Norte 20:38.5 7:30
58 Destiny Rogers Fr Mission Vista 20:39.5 7:31
59 Alexandra Harmon Fr El Capitan 20:42.2 7:32
60 Bethany Hydar Fr Escondido Charter 20:42.6 7:32
61 Sophia Imparato Fr La Costa Canyon 20:51.3 7:35
62 Natalie Rubio Fr Cathedral Catholic 20:53 7:36
63 Camila Cornejo Fr Hilltop 20:55.8 7:37
64 Nora Casey Fr La Costa Canyon 20:58.7 7:38
65 Meg Healy Fr Salpointe Catholic 21:00.1 7:38
66 Ritu Gaikwad Fr Del Norte 21:06.8 7:41
67 Maya Pratt-freedman Fr Francis Parker 21:10.6 7:42
68 Lauren Munro Fr Cathedral Catholic 21:12.1 7:43
69 Carmen Ocampo Fr Ramona 21:12.9 7:43
70 Bella Eiler Fr Sage Creek 21:15.2 7:44
71 Kyauna Lacy Fr Point Loma 21:17.4 7:45
72 Serena Thornton Fr El Capitan 21:21.3 7:46
73 Laura Krasnow Fr Canyon Crest Academy 21:32.8 7:50
74 Cameron Couvillion Fr La Costa Canyon 21:35.4 7:51
75 Claire Ahn Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:36.8 7:52 2/5 15/21 19/28
76 Carmela Lazo Fr Salpointe Catholic 21:39.6 7:53
77 Maddie Rausa Fr Sage Creek 21:41.6 7:53
78 Torrey Platenberg Fr San Dieguito Academy 21:43.9 7:54
79 Allison Apfeld Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:44.8 7:54 3/5 16/21 12/21
80 Maranda Hernandez Fr Escondido Charter 21:45.4 7:55
81 Issie Prince Fr San Dieguito Academy 21:45.6 7:55
82 Nadia Forougi Fr Santa Fe Christian 21:48.2 7:56
83 Cassidy Biodgett-e... Fr Steele Canyon 21:50.1 7:56
84 Elisa Ritter Fr Del Norte 21:53.6 7:58
85 Adriana Little Fr Mission Vista 21:54.3 7:58
86 Lennon Moore Fr Point Loma 22:01 8:00
87 Sarina Kuninaga Fr High Tech (CV) 22:01.3 8:00
88 Olivia Zeldin Fr Steele Canyon 22:02.7 8:01
89 Dylan Kirke Fr Chaparral (AZ) 22:05.3 8:02
90 Myca Ingram Fr Mission Vista 22:10.5 8:04
91 Sarina Sabouri Fr Canyon Crest Academy 22:17.8 8:06
92 Saydie Chavez Fr Flowing Wells 22:18.5 8:07
93 Emme Weisenfeld Fr Francis Parker 22:19.6 8:07
94 Danielle Gilleon Fr Canyon Crest Academy 22:27.7 8:10
95 Megan Singer Fr Steele Canyon 22:32.5 8:12
96 Alani Sarabia Fr High Tech (CV) 22:34.5 8:13
97 Maidelis Weber Fr Canyon Crest Academy 22:35.4 8:13
98 Kirsten Steele Fr Sage Creek 22:36.4 8:13
99 Grace Hard Fr Mt Carmel 22:36.7 8:13
100 Alyssa Nava Fr Hilltop 22:37 8:13
101 Julia Herold Fr San Dieguito Academy 22:38.8 8:14
102 Mackenzie Henderson Fr West Hills 22:39.7 8:14
103 Midorie Daguia Fr Hilltop 22:41.2 8:15
104 Jenna Stacy Fr Santana 22:45.6 8:17
105 Yzatis Silva Fr Hilltop 22:49.6 8:18
106 Rielly Mock Fr West Hills 22:57.4 8:21
107 Sidney Kuerbis Fr Francis Parker 22:59.5 8:22
108 Isabella Kenagy Fr Bishops 23:06.2 8:24
109 Jewel Tellow Fr Steele Canyon 23:08.9 8:25
110 Emily Joyner Fr Empire 23:12.8 8:26
111 Casey Reiser Fr Mission Vista 23:16.7 8:28
112 Alanna Hurley Fr Saguaro 23:18.6 8:29
113 Olivia Mcnulty Fr Del Norte 23:21.7 8:30
114 Alexia Dominguez Fr Steele Canyon 23:22.9 8:30
115 Madeline Espinoza Fr Cathedral Catholic 23:28.4 8:32
116 Kat Hammock Fr La Costa Canyon 23:34.8 8:34
117 Kalli Clark Fr Sage Creek 23:45.9 8:39
118 Taylor Wright Fr El Capitan 23:52 8:41
119 Kelly Roberts Fr Ironwood Ridge 23:54 8:41
120 Jullie Ann Carlton Fr Mt Carmel 23:59.2 8:43
121 Ashley Smith Fr Cathedral Catholic 24:01.8 8:44
122 Elle Hansen Fr Francis Parker 24:08.2 8:47
123 Taylor Evans Fr La Costa Canyon 24:23 8:52
124 Rachael Camargo-sa... So Mission Vista 24:28 8:54
125 Ariana Juarez Fr Castle Park 24:30 8:55
126 Isabella Baeza Fr Liberty Charter 24:40.1 8:58
127 Julia Hindle Fr Mt Carmel 24:51 9:02
128 Jaquelyn Romero Fr Mountain View Marana 25:00.8 9:06
129 Sarah Earnest Fr Mt Carmel 25:04 9:07
130 Maya Zoldan Fr La Costa Canyon 25:14.1 9:11
131 Hibah Adawi Fr Escondido Charter 25:19 9:12
132 Mia Ferguson Fr Steele Canyon 25:19.2 9:12
133 Tatyanna Shillinger Fr Point Loma 25:19.4 9:13
134 Alexis Cruz Fr Hilltop 25:29.3 9:16
135 Hunter Lourens Fr La Costa Canyon 25:32.1 9:17
136 Mireya Ramirez Fr Hilltop 25:39.6 9:20
137 Brianna Woodworth Fr Chaparral (AZ) 25:42.9 9:21
138 Lani Sammak Fr Canyon Crest Academy 25:48.9 9:23
139 Madison Smith Fr Mt Carmel 25:53.7 9:25
140 Kiersten Ochoa Fr Guajome Park Acad 26:09.6 9:31
141 Savanah Sparley Fr El Capitan 26:10.2 9:31
142 Kiana Molloy Fr Guajome Park Acad 26:24.1 9:36
143 Bridget Braden Fr Liberty Charter 26:54.4 9:47
144 Chloe Brockbank Fr Rancho Bernardo 27:23.2 9:58 4/5 20/21 16/19
145 Madelyn Hernandez Fr Rancho Bernardo 27:30.2 10:00 5/5 21/21 13/14
146 Rebecca Jimenez Fr High Tech (CV) 27:34 10:01
147 Camila Gayton Fr Imperial 28:06 10:13
148 Joslyn Murillo Sr Tempe 28:44.1 10:27
149 Natalie Mallory Fr High Tech (CV) 28:56.7 10:32
150 Savannah Koch Fr Salpointe Catholic 29:16.4 10:39
151 Victoria Lewis Fr Guajome Park Acad 29:17.8 10:39
152 Shasha Ibrahim Fr Guajome Park Acad 29:57 10:53
153 Jenna Falls Fr Saguaro 31:42.9 11:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Point Loma
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:40
91:32
18:18
6:39
37 Olivia Wade
Fr
16:31
6:00
1
Rebecca Vavasseu
Fr
18:16
6:39
4
Sage Simms
Fr
18:32
6:44
7
Megan Rodi
Fr
19:02
6:55
10
Veronika Divis
Fr
19:11
6:58
15
Autumn Miller
Fr
20:04
7:18
26
Megan Palmerto
Fr
20:10
7:20
28
2 Steele Canyon
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:42
95:05
19:01
6:55
60 Janelle Shallal
Fr
18:14
6:38
3
Jizelle Cortes
Fr
18:31
6:44
6
Jessica Manzuk
Fr
18:38
6:47
8
Jocelyn Susarrey
Fr
19:45
7:11
19
Isabella Hernande
Fr
19:56
7:15
24
Cassidy Biodgett
Fr
21:50
7:56
53
Olivia Zeldin
Fr
22:03
8:01
57
3 La Costa Canyon
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:50
96:39
19:20
7:02
104 Kristin Fahy
Fr
16:41
6:04
2
Natalie Schroede
Fr
19:04
6:56
12
Sarah Mclean
Fr
19:57
7:15
25
Elodie Conley
Fr
20:27
7:26
32
Natalie Alidio
Fr
20:30
7:27
33
Sophia Imparato
Fr
20:51
7:35
39
Nora Casey
Fr
20:59
7:38
42
4 Mission Vista
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:26
101:21
20:16
7:22
148 Hailey Buchholz
Fr
18:29
6:43
5
Sammy Martinez
Fr
19:51
7:13
20
Savannah Debaets
Fr
20:27
7:26
31
Destiny Rogers
Fr
20:40
7:31
37
Adriana Little
Fr
21:54
7:58
55
Myca Ingram
Fr
22:11
8:04
58
Casey Reiser
Fr
23:17
8:28
69
5 Del Norte
10-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:12
103:13
20:39
7:30
171 Katalin Mcnair
Fr
19:42
7:10
17
Maggie Basinger
Fr
19:52
7:14
21
Delaney Anderson
Fr
20:39
7:30
36
Ritu Gaikwad
Fr
21:07
7:41
43
Elisa Ritter
Fr
21:54
7:58
54
Olivia Mcnulty
Fr
23:22
8:30
70




6 San Dieguito Academy
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:52
104:48
20:58
7:37
199 Yarisett Sequeira
Fr
18:47
6:50
9
Gracie Williams
Fr
19:53
7:14
22
Torrey Platenbe
Fr
21:44
7:54
50
Issie Prince
Fr
21:46
7:55
52
Julia Herold
Fr
22:39
8:14
66








7 Sage Creek
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:32
105:02
21:00
7:38
200 Lexi Petty
Fr
19:04
6:56
13
Brooklyn Deal
Fr
20:24
7:25
30
Bella Eiler
Fr
21:15
7:44
45
Maddie Rausa
Fr
21:42
7:53
49
Kirsten Steele
Fr
22:36
8:13
63
Kalli Clark
Fr
23:46
8:39
72




8 Canyon Crest Academy
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:49
106:33
21:19
7:45
217 Clara Song
Fr
19:39
7:09
16
Estelle Qi
Fr
20:36
7:29
35
Laura Krasnow
Fr
21:33
7:50
47
Sarina Sabouri
Fr
22:18
8:06
59
Danielle Gilleon
Fr
22:28
8:10
60
Maidelis Weber
Fr
22:35
8:13
62
Lani Sammak
Fr
25:49
9:23
80
9 Cathedral Catholic
13-12-11-10-9
Gap: 3:55
109:42
21:56
7:59
257 Hailey Colman
Fr
20:07
7:19
27
Natalie Rubio
Fr
20:53
7:36
40
Lauren Munro
Fr
21:12
7:43
44
Madeline Espinoza
Fr
23:28
8:32
71
Ashley Smith
Fr
24:02
8:44
75








9 El Capitan
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 6:28
111:48
22:22
8:08
257 Emily Ruff
Fr
19:42
7:10
18
Alexandr Harmon
Fr
20:42
7:32
38
Serena Thornton
Fr
21:21
7:46
46
Taylor Wright
Fr
23:52
8:41
73
Savanah Sparley
Fr
26:10
9:31
82








11 Mt Carmel
8-8-12-11-11
Gap: 5:45
111:07
22:13
8:05
262 Killian Picard
Fr
19:06
6:57
14
Kasey Boyd
Fr
20:34
7:29
34
Grace Hard
Fr
22:37
8:13
64
Jullie Ann Carlton
Fr
23:59
8:43
74
Julia Hindle
Fr
24:51
9:02
76
Sarah Earnest
Fr
25:04
9:07
77
Madison Smith
Fr
25:54
9:25
81
12 Hilltop
14-13-13-13-12
Gap: 2:34
109:19
21:52
7:57
270 Bella Ramos
Fr
20:15
7:22
29
Camila Cornejo
Fr
20:56
7:37
41
Alyssa Nava
Fr
22:37
8:13
65
Midorie Daguia
Fr
22:41
8:15
67
Yzatis Silva
Fr
22:50
8:18
68
Alexis Cruz
Fr
25:29
9:16
78
Mireya Ramirez
Fr
25:40
9:20
79
13 Rancho Bernardo
6-11-10-12-13
Gap: 8:26
117:19
23:28
8:32
277 Allison Boaz
Fr
19:04
6:56
11
Claire Ahn
Fr
21:37
7:52
48
Allison Apfeld
Fr
21:45
7:54
51
Chloe Brockban
Fr
27:23
9:58
83
Madelyn Hernande
Fr
27:30
10:00
84








14 High Tech (CV)
12-14-14-14-14
Gap: 9:04
121:00
24:12
8:48
311 Anna Nicole Barreiro
Fr
19:53
7:14
23
Sarina Kuninaga
Fr
22:01
8:00
56
Alani Sarabia
Fr
22:35
8:13
61
Rebecca Jimenez
Fr
27:34
10:01
85
Natalie Mallory
Fr
28:57
10:32
86








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.