Rancho Bernardo Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Burak Tufekci Sr V 15:44 5:22 2.93 10/127 1/7 1/7 7/19
Fuyuki Kuroiwa Jr V 15:56 5:26 2.93 17/127 2/7 2/7 6/19
Jeremy Sanchez Jr V 16:44 5:43 2.93 58/127 5/7 5/7 6/19
Max Lata Sr V 17:42 6:02 2.93 104/127 7/7 7/7 8/14
Senri Kuroiwa Jr V 16:48 5:44 2.93 63/127 6/7 6/7 4/18
Tristan Caparas Sr V 16:20 5:34 2.93 38/127 3/7 3/7 8/19
William Gravelle Sr V 16:26 5:37 2.93 40/127 4/7 4/7 5/19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/19 81:10
1:00
2.93 5:32 5:22 5:43 163 5:26 82:49
(1:39,2.0)
79:03 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Burak Tufekci (10), Fuyuki Kuroiwa (17), Tristan Caparas (38), William Gravelle (40), Jeremy Sanchez (58)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Peter Torres Sr Chino Hills 15:26 5:16
2 Timothy Chrisman Sr Monte Vista (dan) 15:28 5:17
3 Brent Smith Fr Palisades 15:31 5:18
4 Joey Del-valle Ruthe Jr Rancho Cucamonga 15:34 5:19
5 Tristan Miller Jr Monte Vista (dan) 15:39 5:20
6 Charlie Pope Sr Torrey Pines 15:39 5:20
7 Donald Brown Jr El Rancho 15:42 5:22
8 Andrew Arvizu Jr Chino Hills 15:43 5:22
9 Daniel Dolen Sr Rancho Cucamonga 15:43 5:22
10 Burak Tufekci Sr Rancho Bernardo 15:44 5:22 1/7 1/7 7/19
11 Noah Monroy So Torrey Pines 15:47 5:23
12 Darius Riley So Rancho Cucamonga 15:47 5:23
13 Nicolas Vomund Jr Monte Vista (dan) 15:49 5:24
14 Daniel Graves Sr Homestead 15:50 5:24
15 Jakob Pollack Jr Palisades 15:53 5:25
16 Daniel Maneloveg Jr Monte Vista (dan) 15:55 5:26
17 Fuyuki Kuroiwa Jr Rancho Bernardo 15:56 5:26 2/7 2/7 6/19
18 Chris Reed Sr Homestead 16:00 5:28
19 William Sanchez So Beaumont 16:01 5:28
20 Brett Vogelsang Jr Beaumont 16:04 5:29
21 Ben Hamer So Palisades 16:04 5:29
22 Alex Garber Jr Warren (dow) 16:04 5:29
23 Andres Delgado Sr Beaumont 16:05 5:29
24 Diego Arriola Jr Olympian 16:06 5:30
25 Nolan Valdivia So Beaumont 16:09 5:31
26 Albert Madueno Jr El Rancho 16:10 5:31
27 Gus Weiss Jr Edison (hb) 16:11 5:31
28 Colin Jensen Sr Poway 16:12 5:32
29 Jack Frinodig Sr Torrey Pines 16:13 5:32
30 Christopher Weiland Jr Rancho Cucamonga 16:15 5:33
31 Adithya Somasundar Sr Homestead 16:15 5:33
32 Salvador Rodriguez Sr Santee 16:15 5:33
33 Jarett Chinn Jr Poway 16:16 5:33
34 Carlos Perez Sr Beaumont 16:16 5:33
35 Max Sawyer Jr Homestead 16:17 5:33
36 Jonathan Modesto Sr El Rancho 16:18 5:34
37 Daniel Chavez Sr Rancho Cucamonga 16:20 5:34
38 Tristan Caparas Sr Rancho Bernardo 16:20 5:34 3/7 3/7 8/19
39 Tyler Bond Jr Edison (hb) 16:21 5:35
40 William Gravelle Sr Rancho Bernardo 16:26 5:37 4/7 4/7 5/19
41 Rafael Gonzalez Jr El Rancho 16:28 5:37
42 Austin (aj) Sommers Sr Elk Grove 16:29 5:38
43 Michael Downs Jr Poway 16:29 5:38
44 Timothy Reyes So Beaumont 16:29 5:38
45 Benjamin Covarrubia Sr Chino Hills 16:30 5:38
46 Usiel Ulloa Sr Santee 16:31 5:38
47 Vincent Li So Homestead 16:32 5:39
48 Jesus Cortes Sr Santee 16:32 5:39
49 Robert Bartsch So Torrey Pines 16:34 5:39
50 Ricardo Gonzalez Jr Warren (dow) 16:34 5:39
51 Brendan Lau Jr Monte Vista (dan) 16:38 5:41
52 David Lozano So Chino Hills 16:39 5:41
53 Carlos Reyes Jr Santee 16:40 5:41
54 Raul Ruiz Sr Warren (dow) 16:41 5:42
55 Emiliano Rodriguez So Warren (dow) 16:42 5:42
56 Darren Edmonds Sr Torrey Pines 16:42 5:42
57 Matthew Bennett Jr Homestead 16:44 5:43
58 Jeremy Sanchez Jr Rancho Bernardo 16:44 5:43 5/7 5/7 6/19
59 Nicholas Albro So Olympian 16:45 5:43
60 Jake Bergmann Fr Chino Hills 16:45 5:43
61 Kyle Kesler Jr Poway 16:47 5:44
62 Matthew Johnson So Monte Vista (dan) 16:47 5:44
63 Senri Kuroiwa Jr Rancho Bernardo 16:48 5:44 6/7 6/7 4/18
64 Jack Hockley Jr Palisades 16:49 5:44
65 Jett Charvet So Heritage (bre) 16:49 5:44
66 Christopher Estrad Sr Warren (dow) 16:50 5:45
67 Humza Munir Jr Aliso Niguel 16:50 5:45
68 Grant Sipos Jr Rancho Cucamonga 16:54 5:46
69 Jonathan Maciel Jr El Rancho 16:57 5:47
70 Adrian Flores Jr El Rancho 16:58 5:47
71 Noah Seto So Elk Grove 16:59 5:48
72 Benjamin Smiley Jr Monte Vista (dan) 16:59 5:48
73 Marlon Cortez Jr Olympian 16:59 5:48
74 Jason Flores Jr Beaumont 17:00 5:48
75 Dominic Littlejohn Jr Heritage (bre) 17:02 5:49
76 Ethan Yeh Jr Torrey Pines 17:02 5:49
77 Scott Seno Sr Elk Grove 17:04 5:49
78 Will Worth Jr Edison (hb) 17:04 5:49
79 Sergio Santana Sr Warren (dow) 17:04 5:49
80 Joe Garcia Sr Vista 17:05 5:50
81 Christian Gonzalez Jr Warren (dow) 17:07 5:51
82 Owen Schatzlein Sr Poway 17:07 5:51
83 Patrick Tai So Chino Hills 17:08 5:51
84 Eric Gutierrez So Santee 17:12 5:52
85 Oscar Ulloa Sr Santee 17:13 5:53
86 Jorge Tejada Jr Olympian 17:16 5:54
87 Cody Groom Fr Edison (hb) 17:18 5:54
88 Michael Mcmahan Jr Torrey Pines 17:21 5:55
89 Randy Pieterson Sr Elk Grove 17:22 5:56
90 Matthew Kanamori Jr Aliso Niguel 17:26 5:57
91 Tigran Jauregui So El Rancho 17:27 5:57
92 Jake Greanias So Palisades 17:27 5:57
93 Jake Vergara Jr San Leandro 17:29 5:58
94 Connor Schwarz Fr Edison (hb) 17:30 5:58
95 Varun Patel Jr Chino Hills 17:31 5:59
96 Tyler Neal Jr Poway 17:32 5:59
97 Davis Smith Jr Edison (hb) 17:32 5:59
98 Seann Moser Sr Heritage (bre) 17:33 5:59
99 Mitchell Christense Jr Aliso Niguel 17:34 6:00
100 Aaren Cortes Sr Rancho Cucamonga 17:36 6:00
101 Brayden Penner Fr Heritage (bre) 17:37 6:01
102 Isaiah Duenas Sr Olympian 17:38 6:01
103 Finn Cawley So Palisades 17:41 6:02
104 Max Lata Sr Rancho Bernardo 17:42 6:02 7/7 7/7 8/14
105 Oscar Montero-vega Sr Olympian 17:43 6:03
106 Jaryd Dukes Fr Aliso Niguel 17:43 6:03
107 Sergio Renteria Jr Olympian 17:44 6:03
108 Kyle Kwong Sr Elk Grove 17:44 6:03
109 Tyler Baird Fr Edison (hb) 17:45 6:03
110 Connor Smith Sr Palisades 17:46 6:04
111 Logan Schaefer Jr Heritage (bre) 17:49 6:05
112 Damian Galvan So San Leandro 17:52 6:06
113 Ethan Ngo Jr San Leandro 17:55 6:07
114 Joshua Limlingan Sr San Leandro 17:57 6:08
115 Martin Hytonen So San Leandro 18:00 6:09
116 Camden Scott Sr Elk Grove 18:03 6:10
117 Caleb Marshall Sr Elk Grove 18:04 6:10
118 Ben Lueken Sr Aliso Niguel 18:07 6:11
119 Benito Reyes Jr Santee 18:13 6:13
120 Dane Winding So Heritage (bre) 18:28 6:18
121 Johnny Chen Jr San Leandro 18:32 6:20
122 Christian Gonzalez Jr Vista 18:36 6:21
123 Mason Medeiros Sr San Leandro 18:36 6:21
124 Ivan Ramirez Jr Vista 18:38 6:22
125 Alex Vazquez Jr Vista 18:57 6:28
126 Jose Aguilar Jr Vista 19:00 6:29
127 Omar Perez Jr Vista 19:14 6:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Monte Vista (dan)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
79:29
15:54
5:26
87 Timothy Chrisman
Sr
15:28
5:17
2
Tristan Miller
Jr
15:39
5:20
5
Nicolas Vomund
Jr
15:49
5:24
13
Daniel Maneloveg
Jr
15:55
5:26
16
Brendan Lau
Jr
16:38
5:41
51
Matthew Johnson
So
16:47
5:44
62
Benjamin Smiley
Jr
16:59
5:48
72
2 Rancho Cucamonga
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
79:39
15:56
5:26
92 Joey Del-valle Ruthe
Jr
15:34
5:19
4
Daniel Dolen
Sr
15:43
5:22
9
Darius Riley
So
15:47
5:23
12
Christopher Weiland
Jr
16:15
5:33
30
Daniel Chavez
Sr
16:20
5:34
37
Grant Sipos
Jr
16:54
5:46
68
Aaren Cortes
Sr
17:36
6:00
100
3 Beaumont
9-9-6-3-3
Gap: 0:15
80:35
16:07
5:30
121 William Sanchez
So
16:01
5:28
19
Brett Vogelsang
Jr
16:04
5:29
20
Andres Delgado
Sr
16:05
5:29
23
Nolan Valdivia
So
16:09
5:31
25
Carlos Perez
Sr
16:16
5:33
34
Timothy Reyes
So
16:29
5:38
44
Jason Flores
Jr
17:00
5:48
74
4 Homestead
8-7-7-5-4
Gap: 0:42
80:54
16:11
5:31
145 Daniel Graves
Sr
15:50
5:24
14
Chris Reed
Sr
16:00
5:28
18
Adithya Somasundar
Sr
16:15
5:33
31
Max Sawyer
Jr
16:17
5:33
35
Vincent Li
So
16:32
5:39
47
Matthew Bennett
Jr
16:44
5:43
57




5 Torrey Pines
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:03
80:55
16:11
5:31
151 Charlie Pope
Sr
15:39
5:20
6
Noah Monroy
So
15:47
5:23
11
Jack Frinodig
Sr
16:13
5:32
29
Robert Bartsch
So
16:34
5:39
49
Darren Edmonds
Sr
16:42
5:42
56
Ethan Yeh
Jr
17:02
5:49
76
Michael Mcmahan
Jr
17:21
5:55
88
6 Rancho Bernardo
7-6-8-7-6
Gap: 1:00
81:10
16:14
5:32
163 Burak Tufekci
Sr
15:44
5:22
10
Fuyuki Kuroiwa
Jr
15:56
5:26
17
Tristan Caparas
Sr
16:20
5:34
38
William Gravelle
Sr
16:26
5:37
40
Jeremy Sanchez
Jr
16:44
5:43
58
Senri Kuroiwa
Jr
16:48
5:44
63
Max Lata
Sr
17:42
6:02
104
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
7 Chino Hills
1-2-5-8-7
Gap: 1:19
81:03
16:13
5:32
166 Peter Torres
Sr
15:26
5:16
1
Andrew Arvizu
Jr
15:43
5:22
8
Benjamin Covarrubia
Sr
16:30
5:38
45
David Lozano
So
16:39
5:41
52
Jake Bergmann
Fr
16:45
5:43
60
Patrick Tai
So
17:08
5:51
83
Varun Patel
Jr
17:31
5:59
95
8 El Rancho
6-8-9-9-8
Gap: 1:15
81:35
16:19
5:34
179 Donald Brown
Jr
15:42
5:22
7
Albert Madueno
Jr
16:10
5:31
26
Jonathan Modesto
Sr
16:18
5:34
36
Rafael Gonzalez
Jr
16:28
5:37
41
Jonathan Maciel
Jr
16:57
5:47
69
Adrian Flores
Jr
16:58
5:47
70
Tigran Jauregui
So
17:27
5:57
91
9 Palisades
3-5-3-6-9
Gap: 1:56
81:44
16:21
5:35
195 Brent Smith
Fr
15:31
5:18
3
Jakob Pollack
Jr
15:53
5:25
15
Ben Hamer
So
16:04
5:29
21
Jack Hockley
Jr
16:49
5:44
64
Jake Greanias
So
17:27
5:57
92
Finn Cawley
So
17:41
6:02
103
Connor Smith
Sr
17:46
6:04
110
10 Warren (dow)
10-12-11-12-10
Gap: 0:46
82:51
16:34
5:39
247 Alex Garber
Jr
16:04
5:29
22
Ricardo Gonzalez
Jr
16:34
5:39
50
Raul Ruiz
Sr
16:41
5:42
54
Emiliano Rodriguez
So
16:42
5:42
55
Christopher Estrad
Sr
16:50
5:45
66
Sergio Santana
Sr
17:04
5:49
79
Christian Gonzalez
Jr
17:07
5:51
81
10 Poway
13-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:55
82:51
16:34
5:39
247 Colin Jensen
Sr
16:12
5:32
28
Jarett Chinn
Jr
16:16
5:33
33
Michael Downs
Jr
16:29
5:38
43
Kyle Kesler
Jr
16:47
5:44
61
Owen Schatzlein
Sr
17:07
5:51
82
Tyler Neal
Jr
17:32
5:59
96




12 Santee
14-13-11-11-12
Gap: 0:57
83:10
16:38
5:41
263 Salvador Rodriguez
Sr
16:15
5:33
32
Usiel Ulloa
Sr
16:31
5:38
46
Jesus Cortes
Sr
16:32
5:39
48
Carlos Reyes
Jr
16:40
5:41
53
Eric Gutierrez
So
17:12
5:52
84
Oscar Ulloa
Sr
17:13
5:53
85
Benito Reyes
Jr
18:13
6:13
119
13 Edison (hb)
12-11-13-13-13
Gap: 1:19
84:24
16:53
5:46
325 Gus Weiss
Jr
16:11
5:31
27
Tyler Bond
Jr
16:21
5:35
39
Will Worth
Jr
17:04
5:49
78
Cody Groom
Fr
17:18
5:54
87
Connor Schwarz
Fr
17:30
5:58
94
Davis Smith
Jr
17:32
5:59
97
Tyler Baird
Fr
17:45
6:03
109
14 Olympian
11-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:32
84:44
16:57
5:47
344 Diego Arriola
Jr
16:06
5:30
24
Nicholas Albro
So
16:45
5:43
59
Marlon Cortez
Jr
16:59
5:48
73
Jorge Tejada
Jr
17:16
5:54
86
Isaiah Duenas
Sr
17:38
6:01
102
Oscar Montero-vega
Sr
17:43
6:03
105
Sergio Renteria
Jr
17:44
6:03
107
15 Elk Grove
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:15
85:38
17:08
5:51
387 Austin (aj) Sommers
Sr
16:29
5:38
42
Noah Seto
So
16:59
5:48
71
Scott Seno
Sr
17:04
5:49
77
Randy Pieterson
Sr
17:22
5:56
89
Kyle Kwong
Sr
17:44
6:03
108
Camden Scott
Sr
18:03
6:10
116
Caleb Marshall
Sr
18:04
6:10
117
16 Heritage (bre)
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:00
86:50
17:22
5:56
450 Jett Charvet
So
16:49
5:44
65
Dominic Littlejohn
Jr
17:02
5:49
75
Seann Moser
Sr
17:33
5:59
98
Brayden Penner
Fr
17:37
6:01
101
Logan Schaefer
Jr
17:49
6:05
111
Dane Winding
So
18:28
6:18
120




17 Aliso Niguel
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:17
87:40
17:32
5:59
480 Humza Munir
Jr
16:50
5:45
67
Matthew Kanamori
Jr
17:26
5:57
90
Mitchell Christense
Jr
17:34
6:00
99
Jaryd Dukes
Fr
17:43
6:03
106
Ben Lueken
Sr
18:07
6:11
118








18 San Leandro
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 0:31
89:13
17:51
6:05
547 Jake Vergara
Jr
17:29
5:58
93
Damian Galvan
So
17:52
6:06
112
Ethan Ngo
Jr
17:55
6:07
113
Joshua Limlingan
Sr
17:57
6:08
114
Martin Hytonen
So
18:00
6:09
115
Johnny Chen
Jr
18:32
6:20
121
Mason Medeiros
Sr
18:36
6:21
123
19 Vista
18-18-19-19-19
Gap: 1:55
92:16
18:27
6:18
577 Joe Garcia
Sr
17:05
5:50
80
Christian Gonzalez
Jr
18:36
6:21
122
Ivan Ramirez
Jr
18:38
6:22
124
Alex Vazquez
Jr
18:57
6:28
125
Jose Aguilar
Jr
19:00
6:29
126
Omar Perez
Jr
19:14
6:34
127




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R74 Ryan Ma, Fr, 16:27, Homestead West Torrance, 92:50, 101
Fr R76 Daniel Abdala, Fr, 17:25, Alta Loma Palo Verde (NV), 92:14, 74
Fr R78 Soichiro Nagao, Fr, 16:50, Arcadia Dana Hills, 90:52, 67
Fr R80 Lorenzo Orozco, Fr, 17:19, Rancho Verde Rancho Verde, 94:17, 137
Fr R82 Ethan Tse, Fr, 16:37, Loyola Great Oak, 85:29, 22
Fr R96 Erik Corrales, Fr, 17:47, Hemet Santiago (gg), 94:47, 57
Fr R98 Ethan Danforth, Fr, 17:01, Canyon (cc) Canyon (cc), 90:40, 33
JV R108 Matthew Imler, Jr, 16:49, Mission Viejo San Juan Hills, 88:15, 27
JV R109 Cesar Tejeda, Jr, 17:05, West Covina Hart, 88:51, 61
JV R50 Daniel Gurza, Sr, 16:24, Bellarmine Dana Hills, 84:46, 39
JV R52 Matthew Burgueno, Sr, 16:32, Chino Hills Crescenta Valley, 87:39, 76
JV R54 Jacob Burch, Sr, 16:29, Rancho Cucamonga Rancho Cucamonga, 85:05, 50
JV R56 Justin Eipp, Jr, 15:38, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:22, 22
So R84 Neerav Gade, So, 16:21, Bellarmine Claremont, 88:34, 60
So R86 Iman Khadir, So, 17:07, Great Oak Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 David Mcandrews, So, 16:27, Loyola Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 Andres Michel, So, 16:49, Valley View Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R88 Caleb Dodd, So, 16:59, El Toro El Toro, 87:39, 44
So R90 Marco Ospina, So, 17:01, Los Osos Ventura, 88:03, 34
So R92 Misael Bolanos, So, 17:27, Arroyo (em) Murrieta Valley, 92:09, 50
So R94 Jason Peterson, So, 16:51, San Marcos (sb) Bravo Medical Magn, 89:50, 50
V R100 German Valdez, Jr, 16:25, San Gorgonio Redlands, 86:19, 74
V R102 Laykyn Branco, Jr, 15:51, Redwood (vis) Arroyo (em), 82:29, 66
V R104 Ian Hutchinson, Sr, 15:46, Newark Memorial Dos Pueblos, 84:06, 77
V R106 Wyatt Baxter, Sr, 15:10, Simi Valley Mission Viejo, 82:05, 58
V R58 Ryan Tate, Sr, 14:56, Saugus El Toro, 79:23, 116
V R60 Phillip Rocha, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Great Oak, 74:47, 40
V R62 Peter Torres, Sr, 15:26, Chino Hills Monte Vista (dan), 79:29, 87
V R64 Hector Garcia, Sr, 15:16, Marshall (la) Redondo Union, 80:16, 53
V R66 Jesus Moreno, Jr, 16:02, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 81:18, 47
V R68 Connor Dunne, Sr, 15:43, San Clemente Huntington Beach, 81:35, 52
V R70 Matt Salazar, Sr, 15:46, Casa Grande Bonita Vista, 82:33, 67
V R72 Luis Aragon, Sr, 15:35, Lowell Peninsula, 83:43, 90

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R75 Sarah Lyon, Fr, 19:01, Great Oak Great Oak, 97:59, 15
Fr R77 Claire Chang, Fr, 20:01, Monta Vista (cup) Redondo Union, 106:55, 41
Fr R79 Kalinda Reynolds, Fr, 20:33, Claremont Claremont, 108:07, 29
Fr R81 Zoe Gurule, Fr, 20:26, California (whi) Mira Costa, 110:23, 42
Fr R95 Caitlin Billman, Fr, 21:32, Murrieta Valley Westlake, 117:40, 33
Fr R97 Paige Sefreid, Fr, 20:52, Lodi Arroyo (em), 116:17, 50
JV R107 Nancy Hipp, Jr, 21:16, Mission Viejo Simi Valley, 108:37, 45
JV R51 Hannah Lyon, Jr, 19:30, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:48, 18
JV R53 Cora Brown, Sr, 20:24, Foothill (sa) Mira Costa, 106:47, 51
JV R55 Sophie Dicesare, Jr, 19:48, Newbury Park Saugus, 105:17, 96
JV R57 Emily Clause, Sr, 17:47, Great Oak Great Oak, 91:32, 15
So R83 Sydney Vandegrift, So, 18:55, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 108:43, 63
So R85 Devika Gaikwad, So, 21:44, Capo Valley El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Isabelle Tobin, So, 21:09, El Toro El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Sarah Garcia, So, 21:41, Santa Fe El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R87 Jessica Cautivar, So, 20:56, Saugus Saugus, 109:39, 52
So R89 Kyleigh Macy, So, 19:59, Great Oak Great Oak, 102:29, 21
So R91 Kaela Cleary, So, 21:14, San Marcos (sb) Mt. Whitney, 112:49, 45
So R93 Raegan Peterson, So, 20:59, Villa Park Mission Viejo, 122:29, 33
V R101 Isabelle Swanson, So, 19:15, Redlands Redlands, 100:33, 40
V R103 Haley Boynton, Sr, 19:03, Lodi Murrieta Valley, 103:28, 63
V R105 Kim Haefele, Jr, 18:23, Villa Park Simi Valley, 97:43, 61
V R59 Brooke Starn, Sr, 16:55, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 91:06, 70
V R61 Holly Lung, Jr, 17:17, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:34, 37
V R63 Bianca Tinoco, Sr, 18:12, Golden Valley (sc) Redondo Union, 95:40, 74
V R65 Kristen Leung, Sr, 17:36, Lowell Vista Murrieta, 96:12, 55
V R67 Kai Bohannon, Jr, 18:24, Liberty (bre) West Torrance, 99:24, 100
V R69 Angelica Salas, Sr, 18:57, Birmingham Newbury Park, 97:04, 37
V R71 Delaney White, Sr, 18:04, Santa Rosa Santa Rosa, 101:01, 45
V R73 Hannah Tobin, Jr, 18:40, El Toro Los Alamitos, 99:45, 68
V R99 Erica Schroeder, Jr, 18:21, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 97:30, 26