Rancho Bernardo Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/08

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Antho Girolamo So V 16:38 5:41 2.93 10/145 2/7 2/7 2/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Co Lachenbruch So V 17:59 6:08 2.93 53/145 7/7 7/7 2/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Geoff Bogan So V 16:40 5:41 2.93 12/145 3/7 3/7 1/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ian Cable So V 17:34 6:00 2.93 37/145 6/7 6/7 1/18
Kevin Mihalik Fr V 17:18 5:54 2.93 29/145 5/7 5/7 1/21
Kevin Schubert Jr V 17:05 5:50 2.93 22/145 4/7 4/7 1/22 16:51 16:51 16:51
Noah Resto Jr V 16:29 5:38 2.93 5/145 1/7 1/7 5/24 16:32
(0:03,0.3)
16:32
(0:03,0.3)
16:32
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/21 84:10
0:49
2.93 5:45 5:38 5:54 77 5:45 81:48 81:48 80:02 Noah Resto (5), Antho Girolamo (10), Geoff Bogan (12), Kevin Schubert (22), Kevin Mihalik (28)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 A.j. Licon Jr Alta Loma 16:08 5:30
2 Ben Eversole Jr Castro Valley 16:15 5:33
3 Mikey Lopez Jr Rialto 16:16 5:33
4 Greg Dotson Jr Burbank 16:21 5:35
5 Noah Resto Jr Rancho Bernardo 16:29 5:38 1/7 1/7 5/24 16:32
(0:03)
16:32
(0:03)
16:32
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Andre Berumen Jr Valencia (val) 16:30 5:38
7 Macario Sanchez So Santee 16:31 5:38
8 Tom Ashby Jr Castro Valley 16:32 5:39
9 Manual Segundo Sr La Sierra 16:35 5:40
10 Antho Girolamo So Rancho Bernardo 16:38 5:41 2/7 2/7 2/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Fal Digiallonardo So Valencia (val) 16:39 5:41
12 Geoff Bogan So Rancho Bernardo 16:40 5:41 3/7 3/7 1/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Jared Drinkard Sr La Sierra 16:43 5:42
14 Nathan Lamb Sr Serrano (phe) 16:45 5:43
15 Gustavo Mena Jr Oxnard High 16:51 5:45
16 Warren Liem So Tesoro 16:54 5:46
17 Austin Veiga Sr Valencia (val) 16:55 5:46
18 Andrew Ariey Sr Bakersfield 16:56 5:47
19 Jose Orozco Sr Arlington 16:57 5:47
20 Arturo Arriaga Sr Galt 17:00 5:48
21 Albert Trujillo Sr Poly (riv) 17:02 5:49
22 Kevin Schubert Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:05 5:50 4/7 4/7 1/22 16:51 16:51 16:51
23 Antho Moumjian Jr Burbank 17:06 5:50
24 Erik Peterson So Tesoro 17:08 5:51
25 Will Weekes Jr Castro Valley 17:13 5:53
26 Connor Jackson Jr Tesoro 17:14 5:53
27 Roman Gama Jr Rialto 17:16 5:54
28 Christia Sanchez Sr Walnut 17:17 5:54
29 Kevin Mihalik Fr Rancho Bernardo 17:18 5:54 5/7 5/7 1/21
30 Erik Perez Jr Arlington 17:19 5:55
31 Kevin Coronel So Burbank 17:19 5:55
32 Michael Danto Sr Tesoro 17:20 5:55
33 Jason Herrera Jr Poly (riv) 17:25 5:57
34 Chad Corbin So Tesoro 17:30 5:58
35 Bobby Lozoya Sr Oxnard High 17:32 5:59
36 Jason Chavez Jr Walnut 17:33 5:59
37 Ian Cable So Rancho Bernardo 17:34 6:00 6/7 6/7 1/18
38 Joseph Aguilar So Arlington 17:35 6:00
39 Josh Eisenberg Jr Tesoro 17:38 6:01
40 Carlo Manzana Sr Valencia (val) 17:40 6:02
41 Cory Davis Jr Arlington 17:43 6:03
42 Anthon Martore So Castro Valley 17:44 6:03
43 Andrew Mayeda Jr Valencia (val) 17:44 6:03
44 Andrew Edquist Sr Bakersfield 17:45 6:03
45 Cole Mcdowell Fr Alta Loma 17:47 6:04
46 Blake Magnus Jr Tesoro 17:48 6:05
47 Jesus Gutierrez Sr Santee 17:51 6:06
48 Steve Gonzales Jr Arlington 17:53 6:06
49 Juan Arriaga Sr Rialto 17:53 6:06
50 Gabri Marroquin Jr Perris 17:54 6:07
51 Kaleb Murphy Sr Poly (riv) 17:57 6:08
52 Zack Holt Sr Bakersfield 17:58 6:08
53 Co Lachenbruch So Rancho Bernardo 17:59 6:08 7/7 7/7 2/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Brya Vanderveer Jr Cajon 18:02 6:09
55 Sever Steinmann So Serrano (phe) 18:02 6:09
56 Greg Owyang So Castro Valley 18:05 6:10
57 Alex Cisneros Fr Poly (riv) 18:05 6:10
58 Irving Orozco Fr Serrano (phe) 18:06 6:11
59 Leo Cabanas Jr La Sierra 18:06 6:11
60 Leonar Cardoso So Santee 18:07 6:11
61 Juan Sandoval Jr Cabrillo (lb) 18:08 6:11
62 Isaac Sanchez Sr Santee 18:10 6:12
63 Felix Garza Jr Cajon 18:11 6:12
64 Matt Freitag Jr Galt 18:11 6:12
65 Felipe Contreras Sr Rialto 18:12 6:13
66 James Stallworth Jr Cajon 18:13 6:13
67 Kameron Silva Sr Serrano (phe) 18:14 6:13
68 Benjamin Pineda Sr La Quinta (lq) 18:18 6:15
69 Eros Velazquez Jr Santee 18:22 6:16
70 Martin Navaro Jr Oxnard High 18:29 6:18
71 Jonatha Cisneros So Burbank 18:32 6:20
72 Humb Sandoval Sr Santee 18:32 6:20
73 Jonatha Duncan Sr Valencia (val) 18:33 6:20
74 John Purcell Sr Bakersfield 18:33 6:20
75 Sebastian Flores Sr Poly (riv) 18:38 6:22
76 Alvaro Alva Jr La Sierra 18:39 6:22
77 Derick Romero So Oxnard High 18:40 6:22
78 Jason Coupe Jr Galt 18:41 6:23
79 Michael Robles Jr Rialto 18:43 6:23
80 Roger Dai Sr Venice 18:43 6:23
81 Amade Luisjuan Jr Rialto 18:44 6:24
82 Michael Rainey Jr Valencia (val) 18:46 6:24
83 Chris Cervantes Jr Serrano (phe) 18:53 6:27
84 Albert Mercado So La Sierra 18:54 6:27
85 Jack Arakelian Sr Burbank 18:57 6:28
86 Matt Mckenzie Sr Cajon 19:01 6:29
87 Sam Sussman Sr Serrano (phe) 19:02 6:30
88 Brian Santiago Jr Venice 19:06 6:31
89 Pedr Maldonado Jr La Sierra 19:06 6:31
90 Andre Weisman Sr Poly (riv) 19:08 6:32
91 Ian Hatch Jr Walnut 19:09 6:32
92 Brad Rutledge Jr Cajon 19:13 6:34
93 Julio Ayala Sr Cajon 19:15 6:34
94 Evan Dougherty Fr La Quinta (lq) 19:16 6:35
95 Camer Matthew Sr La Quinta (lq) 19:20 6:36
96 Oscar Rodriguez Jr Downey 19:28 6:39
97 Christia Mendez Sr Jordan (la) 19:30 6:39
98 Gustavo Flores Sr Santee 19:40 6:43
99 Luis Alonzo Sr La Quinta (lq) 19:47 6:45
100 Phillip Garcia Jr Poly (riv) 19:50 6:46
101 Larry Castaneda Jr Downey 19:51 6:46
102 Jake Anderson Jr Alta Loma 19:57 6:49
103 Chandle Morgan Fr La Sierra 19:59 6:49
104 Jonathan Ayala So Jordan (la) 20:01 6:50
105 Jorge Ceja Jr La Quinta (lq) 20:10 6:53
106 Sean Mayo So Alta Loma 20:16 6:55
107 Robby Harris Sr Bakersfield 20:19 6:56
108 Javier Mendivil Sr Perris 20:20 6:56
109 Victor Duran Jr Downey 20:20 6:56
110 Derek Mayfield Sr Bakersfield 20:22 6:57
111 Moise Honorato Sr Cabrillo (lb) 20:24 6:58
112 Diego Oxa Jr Oxnard High 20:28 6:59
113 Kyle Mochizuki Fr Oxnard High 20:31 7:00
114 Jean-luc Douglas Jr La Quinta (lq) 20:35 7:02
115 Eric Severson So Cajon 20:45 7:05
116 Dillon Umayam Sr La Quinta (lq) 20:47 7:06
117 Michael Little Sr Bakersfield 20:47 7:06
118 Erich Coulter So Castro Valley 20:48 7:06
119 Bradly Brown Jr Galt 20:51 7:07
120 Cody Atkins So Firebaugh (lyn) 20:57 7:09
121 Edwin Espinal Jr Venice 20:58 7:09
122 Elijah Scull Jr Walnut 21:02 7:11
123 Peter Campa Sr Galt 21:15 7:15
124 Joel Coleman Sr Venice 21:24 7:18
125 Tim Shutt Jr Alta Loma 21:28 7:20
126 Richard Conradi Sr Perris 21:35 7:22
127 Yosef Kiflezgi Sr Venice 21:35 7:22
128 Teylin Ruiz Jr Downey 21:46 7:26
129 George Dassow Sr Perris 21:49 7:27
130 Ivan Salinas Sr Rialto 21:54 7:28
131 Phillip Gleason Sr Galt 22:01 7:31
132 Colin Frederick Jr Venice 22:06 7:33
133 Daniel Mancia Sr Downey 22:07 7:33
134 Richard Chavez Jr Jordan (la) 22:08 7:33
135 Al Serna Sr Perris 22:37 7:43
136 Jonath Martinez Jr Downey 22:49 7:47
137 Charles Kim Jr Burbank 22:49 7:47
138 Daniel Crandall Jr Venice 23:21 7:58
139 Ryan Argabright So Oxnard High 23:40 8:05
140 Luis Garrido Sr Jordan (la) 23:41 8:05
141 Joe Sanchez Jr Perris 23:58 8:11
142 Jeng Park Jr Downey 24:08 8:14
143 Jesus Gallegos Sr Perris 24:09 8:15
144 Eddy Button Jr Galt 24:19 8:18
145 Manuel Pelayo Sr Jordan (la) 24:25 8:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
84:10
16:50
5:45
77 Noah Resto
Jr
16:29
5:38
5
Antho Girolamo
So
16:38
5:41
10
Geoff Bogan
So
16:40
5:41
12
Kevin Schubert
Jr
17:05
5:50
22
Kevin Mihalik
Fr
17:18
5:54
28
Ian Cable
So
17:34
6:00
35
Co Lachenbruch
So
17:59
6:08
51
2 Valencia (val)
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
85:28
17:06
5:50
113 Andre Berumen
Jr
16:30
5:38
6
Fal Digiallonardo
So
16:39
5:41
11
Austin Veiga
Sr
16:55
5:46
17
Carlo Manzana
Sr
17:40
6:02
38
Andrew Mayeda
Jr
17:44
6:03
41
Jonatha Duncan
Sr
18:33
6:20
70
Michael Rainey
Jr
18:46
6:24
79
3 Castro Valley
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:50
85:49
17:10
5:51
129 Ben Eversole
Jr
16:15
5:33
2
Tom Ashby
Jr
16:32
5:39
8
Will Weekes
Jr
17:13
5:53
25
Anthon Martore
So
17:44
6:03
40
Greg Owyang
So
18:05
6:10
54
Erich Coulter
So
20:48
7:06
113




4 Tesoro
11-7-5-4-4
Gap: 0:36
86:06
17:13
5:53
130 Warren Liem
So
16:54
5:46
16
Erik Peterson
So
17:08
5:51
24
Connor Jackson
Jr
17:14
5:53
26
Michael Danto
Sr
17:20
5:55
31
Chad Corbin
So
17:30
5:58
33
Josh Eisenberg
Jr
17:38
6:01
37
Blake Magnus
Jr
17:48
6:05
44
5 Arlington
13-9-8-5-5
Gap: 0:56
87:27
17:29
5:58
169 Jose Orozco
Sr
16:57
5:47
19
Erik Perez
Jr
17:19
5:55
29
Joseph Aguilar
So
17:35
6:00
36
Cory Davis
Jr
17:43
6:03
39
Steve Gonzales
Jr
17:53
6:06
46








6 Burbank
4-5-4-6-6
Gap: 2:36
88:15
17:39
6:01
207 Greg Dotson
Jr
16:21
5:35
4
Antho Moumjian
Jr
17:06
5:50
23
Kevin Coronel
So
17:19
5:55
30
Jonatha Cisneros
So
18:32
6:20
68
Jack Arakelian
Sr
18:57
6:28
82
Charles Kim
Jr
22:49
7:47
130




7 Rialto
3-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:27
88:20
17:40
6:02
215 Mikey Lopez
Jr
16:16
5:33
3
Roman Gama
Jr
17:16
5:54
27
Juan Arriaga
Sr
17:53
6:06
47
Felipe Contreras
Sr
18:12
6:13
62
Michael Robles
Jr
18:43
6:23
76
Amade Luisjuan
Jr
18:44
6:24
78
Ivan Salinas
Sr
21:54
7:28
123
8 Poly (riv)
15-12-9-9-8
Gap: 1:36
89:07
17:49
6:05
229 Albert Trujillo
Sr
17:02
5:49
21
Jason Herrera
Jr
17:25
5:57
32
Kaleb Murphy
Sr
17:57
6:08
49
Alex Cisneros
Fr
18:05
6:10
55
Sebastian Flores
Sr
18:38
6:22
72
Andre Weisman
Sr
19:08
6:32
87
Phillip Garcia
Jr
19:50
6:46
96
9 La Sierra
8-4-7-8-9
Gap: 2:19
88:57
17:47
6:04
233 Manual Segundo
Sr
16:35
5:40
9
Jared Drinkard
Sr
16:43
5:42
13
Leo Cabanas
Jr
18:06
6:11
57
Alvaro Alva
Jr
18:39
6:22
73
Albert Mercado
So
18:54
6:27
81
Pedr Maldonado
Jr
19:06
6:31
86
Chandle Morgan
Fr
19:59
6:49
99
10 Santee
7-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:51
89:01
17:48
6:05
235 Macario Sanchez
So
16:31
5:38
7
Jesus Gutierrez
Sr
17:51
6:06
45
Leonar Cardoso
So
18:07
6:11
58
Isaac Sanchez
Sr
18:10
6:12
59
Eros Velazquez
Jr
18:22
6:16
66
Humb Sandoval
Sr
18:32
6:20
69
Gustavo Flores
Sr
19:40
6:43
94
11 Serrano (phe)
9-14-13-12-11
Gap: 2:08
90:00
18:00
6:09
267 Nathan Lamb
Sr
16:45
5:43
14
Sever Steinmann
So
18:02
6:09
53
Irving Orozco
Fr
18:06
6:11
56
Kameron Silva
Sr
18:14
6:13
64
Chris Cervantes
Jr
18:53
6:27
80
Sam Sussman
Sr
19:02
6:30
84




12 Bakersfield
12-13-10-11-12
Gap: 3:23
91:31
18:18
6:15
284 Andrew Ariey
Sr
16:56
5:47
18
Andrew Edquist
Sr
17:45
6:03
42
Zack Holt
Sr
17:58
6:08
50
John Purcell
Sr
18:33
6:20
71
Robby Harris
Sr
20:19
6:56
103
Derek Mayfield
Sr
20:22
6:57
106
Michael Little
Sr
20:47
7:06
112
13 Oxnard High
10-10-12-13-13
Gap: 3:37
92:00
18:24
6:17
297 Gustavo Mena
Jr
16:51
5:45
15
Bobby Lozoya
Sr
17:32
5:59
34
Martin Navaro
Jr
18:29
6:18
67
Derick Romero
So
18:40
6:22
74
Diego Oxa
Jr
20:28
6:59
107
Kyle Mochizuki
Fr
20:31
7:00
108
Ryan Argabright
So
23:40
8:05
132
14 Cajon
17-16-16-15-14
Gap: 1:11
92:40
18:32
6:20
346 Brya Vanderveer
Jr
18:02
6:09
52
Felix Garza
Jr
18:11
6:12
60
James Stallworth
Jr
18:13
6:13
63
Matt Mckenzie
Sr
19:01
6:29
83
Brad Rutledge
Jr
19:13
6:34
88
Julio Ayala
Sr
19:15
6:34
89
Eric Severson
So
20:45
7:05
110
15 Alta Loma
1-8-14-14-15
Gap: 5:20
95:36
19:07
6:32
362 A.j. Licon
Jr
16:08
5:30
1
Cole Mcdowell
Fr
17:47
6:04
43
Jake Anderson
Jr
19:57
6:49
98
Sean Mayo
So
20:16
6:55
102
Tim Shutt
Jr
21:28
7:20
118








16 Galt
14-15-15-16-16
Gap: 4:15
95:58
19:12
6:33
386 Arturo Arriaga
Sr
17:00
5:48
20
Matt Freitag
Jr
18:11
6:12
61
Jason Coupe
Jr
18:41
6:23
75
Bradly Brown
Jr
20:51
7:07
114
Peter Campa
Sr
21:15
7:15
116
Phillip Gleason
Sr
22:01
7:31
124
Eddy Button
Jr
24:19
8:18
137
17 La Quinta (lq)
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:52
96:51
19:22
6:37
442 Benjamin Pineda
Sr
18:18
6:15
65
Evan Dougherty
Fr
19:16
6:35
90
Camer Matthew
Sr
19:20
6:36
91
Luis Alonzo
Sr
19:47
6:45
95
Jorge Ceja
Jr
20:10
6:53
101
Jean-luc Douglas
Jr
20:35
7:02
109
Dillon Umayam
Sr
20:47
7:06
111
18 Venice
19-19-19-19-18
Gap: 2:52
101:46
20:21
6:57
514 Roger Dai
Sr
18:43
6:23
77
Brian Santiago
Jr
19:06
6:31
85
Edwin Espinal
Jr
20:58
7:09
115
Joel Coleman
Sr
21:24
7:18
117
Yosef Kiflezgi
Sr
21:35
7:22
120
Colin Frederick
Jr
22:06
7:33
125
Daniel Crandall
Jr
23:21
7:58
131
19 Perris
16-17-18-18-19
Gap: 4:43
104:15
20:51
7:07
521 Gabri Marroquin
Jr
17:54
6:07
48
Javier Mendivil
Sr
20:20
6:56
104
Richard Conradi
Sr
21:35
7:22
119
George Dassow
Sr
21:49
7:27
122
Al Serna
Sr
22:37
7:43
128
Joe Sanchez
Jr
23:58
8:11
134
Jesus Gallegos
Sr
24:09
8:15
136
20 Downey
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:39
103:32
20:42
7:04
541 Oscar Rodriguez
Jr
19:28
6:39
92
Larry Castaneda
Jr
19:51
6:46
97
Victor Duran
Jr
20:20
6:56
105
Teylin Ruiz
Jr
21:46
7:26
121
Daniel Mancia
Sr
22:07
7:33
126
Jonath Martinez
Jr
22:49
7:47
129
Jeng Park
Jr
24:08
8:14
135
21 Jordan (la)
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:55
109:45
21:57
7:29
591 Christia Mendez
Sr
19:30
6:39
93
Jonathan Ayala
So
20:01
6:50
100
Richard Chavez
Jr
22:08
7:33
127
Luis Garrido
Sr
23:41
8:05
133
Manuel Pelayo
Sr
24:25
8:20
138








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

54 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1b Sergio Gonzalez, Fr, 17:39, Arcadia Arcadia, 89:52, 24
Fr d1g Jonathan Carrillo, Fr, 17:20, Redlands East Valley Redlands East Valley, 89:17, 26
Fr d1r Alec Dominguez, Fr, 17:20, Warren Aliso Niguel, 90:21, 46
Fr d1y Rory Baerga, Fr, 17:19, Long Beach Poly Esperanza, 90:41, 43
Fr d2g Chase Vinsky, Fr, 17:02, Canyon (ana) Thousand Oaks, 89:23, 52
Fr d2r Miles Moreno, Fr, 17:27, Claremont Claremont, 91:38, 47
Fr d2y Sam Peckham, Fr, 16:42, Hart Whittier, 92:10, 100
Fr d3r Victor Corral, Fr, 17:30, Barstow West Torrance, 94:15, 69
Fr d3y Sefe Hernandez, Fr, 17:00, Madera South Madera South, 89:04, 40
Fr d4/5r Julio Martinez, Fr, 19:02, Avenal Avenal, 102:01, 68
Fr d4/5y Gustav Sanchez, Fr, 17:37, Nordhoff McFarland, 95:51, 41
JV d1/2y Jesus Molina, Jr, 15:45, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 80:43, 28
JV d1b Mike Matta, Jr, 10:49, Murrieta Valley Capistrano Valley, 56:59, 71
JV d1g Victor Espinosa, Jr, 10:40, Long Beach Poly Royal (sv), 55:09, 50
JV d1r John Hales, Sr, 10:55, Buchanan Buchanan, 55:38, 33
JV d2b Kyle Maclellan, Sr, 16:28, Arroyo Westlake, 86:26, 29
JV d2g Adrian Fuentes, Jr, 17:05, De La Salle De La Salle, 87:59, 37
JV d2r John Eggers, Sr, 16:43, Loyola Thousand Oaks, 86:03, 65
JV d345champ Kevin Magdiel, Jr, 16:30, Big Bear Foothill (sa), 86:42, 46
JV d3b Ivan Juarez, Jr, 18:07, Cerritos Beaumont, 91:53, 25
JV d3y Alfredo Folgar, Jr, 17:01, Northview Northview, 90:08, 43
JV D4/5 Matth Eshleman, Sr, 17:40, Bloomington Christian Webb, 92:21, 39
So d1b Enrique Lopez, So, 10:42, Rialto Dana Hills, 55:15, 22
So d1g Chriss Grimble, So, 10:36, Kennedy (sac) Long Beach Poly, 55:22, 32
So d1r Bria De La Mora, So, 10:40, Davis Esperanza, 57:40, 49
So d1y Karson Fronk, So, 10:39, Great Oak King, 56:13, 58
So d2bl Sean Grumney, So, 17:01, Newbury Park Ayala, 89:31, 65
So d2r David Brody, So, 16:24, American De La Salle, 88:46, 58
So d2y Briggs Deardorff, So, 17:03, Santa Barbara Westlake, 93:04, 114
So d3b Martin Santillan, So, 17:22, Barstow Cabrillo (lom), 89:56, 35
So d3r Jacob Schwarm, So, 17:23, Atascadero Irvine, 92:27, 50
So d3y Mueen Ghoury, So, 16:32, Rubidoux Servite, 90:30, 35
So d4/5g Sergio Nungaray, So, 18:07, Banning Banning, 95:55, 49
So d4/5r Matt Russell, So, 19:15, Nordhoff Los Angeles Baptist, 100:21, 42
V d1/2sweepr Elias Gedyon, So, 14:48, Loyola Dana Hills, 77:10, 91
V d1/2sweepy Trevor Dunbar, Sr, 14:41, Kodiak Saugus, 80:06, 108
V d1b Pedro De Alba, Sr, 15:36, El Rancho Royal (sv), 81:58, 103
V d1bl Jorge Ayala, Sr, 15:50, Capistrano Valley King, 82:57, 52
V d1g A.j. Licon, Jr, 16:08, Alta Loma Rancho Bernardo, 84:10, 77
V d1r Western Nelson, Sr, 15:58, Burroughs (bur) Yucaipa, 83:00, 77
V d1y Kurt Ruegg, Jr, 15:46, Napa Poway, 84:11, 91
V d2b Seth Totten, Jr, 15:12, Golden Valley Simi Valley, 80:34, 167
V d2g Parker Christain, Jr, 15:55, Cypress Cypress, 83:10, 63
V d2r Charles Dale, Jr, 15:45, Kennedy (lp) Catalina Foothills, 81:18, 67
V d2y Andrew Salinas, Jr, 15:39, South Torrance South Torrance, 80:35, 63
V d3b Victor Delgado, Sr, 16:11, Beaumont Redwood (lar), 85:48, 100
V d3g Erik Olson, Jr, 15:46, Novato Ganesha, 86:19, 82
V d3r Jayson Perez, Jr, 15:58, South El Monte West Torrance, 86:17, 101
V d3sweep Isaac Chavez, Sr, 15:17, Barstow Barstow, 80:08, 102
V d4/5b Dan Maxwell, Jr, 16:45, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 87:41, 59
V d4/5g Matt Airola, Jr, 16:27, Bret Harte Parlier, 85:37, 39
V d4/5r John Gilbertson, Sr, 18:10, Los Angeles Baptist Paraclete, 94:06, 83
V d4sweep Austin Williams, Sr, 15:30, La Salle McFarland, 81:05, 34
V d5 Sweep Jake Jeanson, Sr, 15:16, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 80:25, 47

All Girls Races

41 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1g Elliott Gentile, Fr, 12:34, Long Beach Poly Marina, 68:12, 53
Fr d1r Pauline Mandel, Fr, 12:39, Great Oak Great Oak, 67:36, 24
Fr d1y Ashley Winther, Fr, 12:57, Capistrano Valley Los Alamitos, 67:32, 30
Fr d2b April Willet, Fr, 20:05, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 106:24, 47
Fr d2g Adriana Olivas, Fr, 19:00, Centennial (cor) Mira Costa, 116:05, 61
Fr d3b Miranda Valdez, Fr, 21:02, Orange Lutheran West Torrance, 112:05, 34
Fr d3g Lindsey Ragas, Fr, 20:17, Gahr Corona Del Mar, 111:40, 15
Fr d4/5b Emily Kennedy, Fr, 21:52, Desert Christian (lan) Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 122:16, 16
JV d1/2r Courtne Wilson, Sr, 18:52, Saugus Saugus, 95:00, 15
JV d2b Joanna Montoya, Jr, 20:23, La Serna Saugus, 103:58, 26
JV d2g Rachel Mitchell, Sr, 18:35, American Cypress, 100:15, 74
JV d2y Holly Rankin, Jr, 19:24, Tokay Canyon (ana), 105:18, 36
JV d345champ Amand Kristedja, Sr, 20:44, Foothill (sa) Foothill (sa), 108:06, 49
JV d3g Christin Theriot, Sr, 20:33, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 109:10, 29
JV D4/5 Kayla Koruh, Jr, 21:38, Hopi Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 116:27, 48
So d1g Cather Martinez, So, 12:54, Fountain Valley Trabuco Hills, 69:32, 81
So d1r Jennif Goldstein, So, 12:20, Foothill (ple) Corona, 68:30, 48
So d1y Christina Perez, So, 13:13, Chaffey Esperanza, 68:44, 35
So d2r Christine Licata, So, 20:41, Villa Park Villa Park, 110:59, 37
So d2y Val Regalia, So, 19:50, San Ramon Valley San Marcos (sb), 107:33, 62
So d3g Jessic Marquardt, So, 20:05, Orange Lutheran Oak Park, 106:18, 24
So d3r Jamie Peng, So, 21:25, Temple City Temple City, 114:55, 40
So d4/5y Cristina Garcia, So, 20:13, Oaks Christian Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 128:19, 54
V d1/2sweepb Jordan Hasay, Sr, 16:27, Mission College Prep Redlands, 94:07, 122
V d1/2sweepg Kaylin Mahoney, So, 17:13, Saugus Saugus, 88:18, 24
V d1b Olivia Guadiana, Sr, 19:07, Ventura Escondido, 100:30, 48
V d1g Teeny Adams, Jr, 18:23, Esperanza Chaparral (tem), 98:34, 84
V d1r Lauren Erickson, Sr, 19:11, Fountain Valley Monte Vista (dan), 100:57, 52
V d1y Colleen Lillig, Jr, 18:04, California (sr) Poway, 102:38, 83
V d2b Desi Alexander, Sr, 18:38, Newport Harbor Newport Harbor, 96:14, 56
V d2r Lauren Justus, So, 18:53, Glendora Newbury Park, 97:30, 62
V d2y Nicole Mendoza, Sr, 18:22, St. Francis (sac) La Mirada, 98:57, 83
V d3b Jenny Durtschi, Jr, 19:50, Burroughs (rid) Redwood (lar), 105:43, 70
V d3g Melanie Powers, Jr, 18:35, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 96:05, 21
V d3sweep Rebecca Mehra, Fr, 18:06, Palos Verdes Foothill (sa), 98:48, 102
V d3y Jennife Bergman, Jr, 18:01, Valley Christian (sj) Wilson (hh), 107:34, 86
V d4/5b Taylor Lawson, Jr, 19:29, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 99:26, 18
V d4/5g Katie Fry, So, 18:59, Exeter Union Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 105:35, 59
V d4/5y Michell Johnson, Sr, 17:00, West Valley (cot) Thacher, 107:13, 57
V d4sweep Sabrina Lopez, Sr, 18:17, Sacred Heart of Jesus La Reina, 97:49, 66
V d5 Sweep Cait Williamson, Sr, 19:05, Sage Hill Woodcrest Christian, 100:35, 26