Rancho Bernardo Results from the Palomar Cluster #2 at Kit Carson Park on 10/30/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ali Harper So V 20:09.74 6:43 3 27/49 5/9 5/21 4/6 20:36
(0:26,2.1)
20:36
(0:26,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Alyssa Tivadar So V 19:55.1 6:38 3 24/49 4/9 4/21 5/6 19:52 19:52
Amanda Smith So JV 23:18.14 7:46 3 26/74 2/12 11/21 6/6
Chloe Brockbank Fr JV 26:27.27 8:49 3 54/74 6/12 15/21 5/6
Chloe Chose So JV 23:14.78 7:45 3 24/74 1/12 10/21 6/6
Clara Lee Sr V 20:55.33 6:58 3 35/49 7/9 7/21 2/6 21:16
(0:21,1.6)
21:16
(0:21,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ellin Zhao Sr JV 28:56.21 9:39 3 69/74 9/12 18/21 5/5
Erika Roque So JV 28:28.14 9:29 3 66/74 7/12 16/21 6/6
Grace Leto So V 21:52.02 7:17 3 43/49 8/9 8/21 3/3 21:39 21:39
Hailey Sasaki So JV 23:31.18 7:50 3 28/74 3/12 12/21 6/6
Imogen Bleakley So V 20:43.46 6:54 3 32/49 6/9 6/21 3/6 20:35 20:35
Jade Rubio Jr JV 28:28.43 9:29 3 67/74 8/12 17/21 5/5
Jade Snelling Jr JV 28:58.24 9:39 3 70/74 10/12 19/21 5/5
Kailey Lyche So JV 30:12.55 10:04 3 74/74 12/12 21/21 4/4
Kassady Learn Jr V 19:03.26 6:21 3 8/49 2/9 2/21 2/6 19:25
(0:21,1.8)
19:25
(0:21,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Madelyn Hernandez Fr JV 29:00.33 9:40 3 71/74 11/12 20/21 4/4
Miranda Krueger Jr JV 26:20.1 8:47 3 53/74 5/12 14/21 6/6
Morgan Withers So JV 24:46.61 8:16 3 37/74 4/12 13/21 6/6
Nia Akins Sr V 18:10.99 6:04 3 1/49 1/9 1/21 1/6 18:35
(0:24,2.1)
18:35
(0:24,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sandra Esparza Sr V 22:20.65 7:27 3 47/49 9/9 9/21 3/3 22:01 22:01
Sydney Presnell Fr V 19:24.61 6:28 3 15/49 3/9 3/21 3/6 19:40
(0:15,1.3)
19:40
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/6 96:44
1:59
3 6:27 6:04 6:43 75 6:23 98:06
(1:22,1.4)
98:06
(1:22,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Nia Akins (1), Kassady Learn (8), Sydney Presnell (15), Alyssa Tivadar (24), Ali Harper (27)
JV 1st 5 6/6 121:11
3:05
3 8:05 7:45 8:47 150 7:16 Chloe Chose (24), Amanda Smith (26), Hailey Sasaki (28), Morgan Withers (34), Miranda Krueger (38)
JV 2nd 5 5/5 141:18
2:31
3 9:25 8:49 9:39 138 7:57 Chloe Brockbank (22), Erika Roque (27), Jade Rubio (28), Ellin Zhao (30), Jade Snelling (31)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nia Akins Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:10.99 6:04 1/9 1/21 1/6 18:35
(0:24)
18:35
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Kelly Bernd Sr Canyon Crest Academy 18:20.27 6:07
3 Alex Calegari Jr Poway 18:30.33 6:10
4 Laura Moran Jr Mt Carmel 18:38.96 6:13
5 Maddy Sullivan Fr Westview 18:44.61 6:15
6 Erica Barrett Jr Westview 18:58.57 6:20
7 Ellie Misuraca So Westview 19:00.9 6:20
8 Kassady Learn Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:03.26 6:21 2/9 2/21 2/6 19:25
(0:21)
19:25
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Kerenza Robinson Sr Mt Carmel 19:09.29 6:23
10 Katherine Hawley So Mt Carmel 19:09.8 6:23
11 Olivia Mahan Fr Westview 19:11.14 6:24
12 Priyanka Shreedar Jr Mt Carmel 19:11.36 6:24
13 Vanessa Beeler So Torrey Pines 19:16.57 6:26
14 Claire Bernd So Canyon Crest Academy 19:21.96 6:27
15 Sydney Presnell Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:24.61 6:28 3/9 3/21 3/6 19:40
(0:15)
19:40
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Jade Babcock-chi Fr Torrey Pines 19:26.24 6:29
17 Louisa Nickerson Sr Torrey Pines 19:30.83 6:30
18 Kaitlyn Umsted Sr Poway 19:31.74 6:31
19 Emma Largerie So Torrey Pines 19:32.4 6:31
20 Maya Tantuwaya So Canyon Crest Academy 19:32.68 6:31
21 Naomi Smitham So Canyon Crest Academy 19:32.96 6:31
22 Gabi Dinkin Jr Torrey Pines 19:43.43 6:34
23 Alyssa Winter Jr Westview 19:53.36 6:38
24 Alyssa Tivadar So Rancho Bernardo 19:55.1 6:38 4/9 4/21 5/6 19:52 19:52
25 Corinne Chapkis So Canyon Crest Academy 19:55.3 6:38
26 Isabella Aguiar So Torrey Pines 20:05.49 6:42
27 Ali Harper So Rancho Bernardo 20:09.74 6:43 5/9 5/21 4/6 20:36
(0:26)
20:36
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Jennifer Nguyen Jr Mt Carmel 20:25.24 6:48
29 Nevaeh Clements Fr Torrey Pines 20:33.83 6:51
30 Sarah Hawley Sr Mt Carmel 20:34.46 6:51
31 Alexandra Roll So Torrey Pines 20:37.86 6:53
32 Imogen Bleakley So Rancho Bernardo 20:43.46 6:54 6/9 6/21 3/6 20:35 20:35
33 Elena Guanuna Sr Poway 20:49.07 6:56
34 Brittany Black Sr Torrey Pines 20:53.07 6:58
35 Clara Lee Sr Rancho Bernardo 20:55.33 6:58 7/9 7/21 2/6 21:16
(0:21)
21:16
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Syrsha Harvey Jr Poway 20:57.68 6:59
37 Alyssa Robinson So Mt Carmel 21:02.04 7:01
38 Rina Miyoshi Sr Mt Carmel 21:06.4 7:02
39 Kinley Williams Jr Poway 21:20.3 7:07
40 Kendall Ryan So Westview 21:20.49 7:07
41 Ariella Lee Jr Poway 21:27.57 7:09
42 Keira Crabtree Sr Westview 21:30.93 7:10
43 Grace Leto So Rancho Bernardo 21:52.02 7:17 8/9 8/21 3/3 21:39 21:39
44 Ann Ryan Jr Canyon Crest Academy 22:08.86 7:23
45 Nicole Grazda Sr Mt Carmel 22:10.61 7:24
46 Michelle Zhao Sr Canyon Crest Academy 22:12.4 7:24
47 Sandra Esparza Sr Rancho Bernardo 22:20.65 7:27 9/9 9/21 3/3 22:01 22:01
48 Jordan Tolbert Sr Mt Carmel 22:27.68 7:29
49 Delaney Toth Sr Poway 24:04 8:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Westview
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
95:49
19:10
6:23
52 Maddy Sullivan
Fr
18:45
6:15
5
Erica Barrett
Jr
18:59
6:20
6
Ellie Misuraca
So
19:01
6:20
7
Olivia Mahan
Fr
19:11
6:24
11
Alyssa Winter
Jr
19:53
6:38
23
Kendall Ryan
So
21:20
7:07
37
Keira Crabtree
Sr
21:31
7:10
39
2 Mt Carmel
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
96:35
19:19
6:26
63 Laura Moran
Jr
18:39
6:13
4
Kerenza Robinson
Sr
19:09
6:23
9
Katherin Hawley
So
19:10
6:23
10
Priyanka Shreedar
Jr
19:11
6:24
12
Jennifer Nguyen
Jr
20:25
6:48
28
Sarah Hawley
Sr
20:34
6:51
30
Alyssa Robinson
So
21:02
7:01
35
3 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:59
96:44
19:21
6:27
75 Nia Akins
Sr
18:11
6:04
1
Kassady Learn
Jr
19:03
6:21
8
Sydney Presnell
Fr
19:25
6:28
15
Alyssa Tivadar
So
19:55
6:38
24
Ali Harper
So
20:10
6:43
27
Imogen Bleakley
So
20:43
6:54
31
Clara Lee
Sr
20:55
6:58
33
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 Canyon Crest Academy
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:35
96:43
19:21
6:27
82 Kelly Bernd
Sr
18:20
6:07
2
Claire Bernd
So
19:22
6:27
14
Maya Tantuway
So
19:33
6:31
20
Naomi Smitham
So
19:33
6:31
21
Corinne Chapkis
So
19:55
6:38
25
Ann Ryan
Jr
22:09
7:23
40
Michelle Zhao
Sr
22:12
7:24
41
5 Torrey Pines
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:27
97:29
19:30
6:30
87 Vanessa Beeler
So
19:17
6:26
13
Jade Babcock-
Fr
19:26
6:29
16
Louisa Nickerso
Sr
19:31
6:30
17
Emma Largerie
So
19:32
6:31
19
Gabi Dinkin
Jr
19:43
6:34
22
Isabella Aguiar
So
20:05
6:42
26
Nevaeh Clements
Fr
20:34
6:51
29
6 Poway
3-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:50
101:09
20:14
6:45
123 Alex Calegari
Jr
18:30
6:10
3
Kaitlyn Umsted
Sr
19:32
6:31
18
Elena Guanuna
Sr
20:49
6:56
32
Syrsha Harvey
Jr
20:58
6:59
34
Kinley Williams
Jr
21:20
7:07
36
Ariella Lee
Jr
21:28
7:09
38
Delaney Toth
Sr
24:04
8:01
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hallie Berman Jr Torrey Pines 21:17.49 7:06
2 Samantha Breede So Mt Carmel 21:23.8 7:08
3 Rachel Loh Jr Mt Carmel 21:26.9 7:09
4 Jessie Frimodig Fr Torrey Pines 21:30.21 7:10
5 Erin Beck So Canyon Crest Academy 21:30.78 7:10
6 Kayla Olmsted So Mt Carmel 21:33.9 7:11
7 Clara Song Fr Canyon Crest Academy 21:42.05 7:14
8 Claire Szynanski Jr Torrey Pines 21:53.43 7:18
9 Samantha Ortega So Canyon Crest Academy 21:57.49 7:19
10 Sarah Tu So Canyon Crest Academy 22:01.54 7:21
11 Luzy Guanuna Fr Poway 22:02.77 7:21
12 Killian Picard Fr Mt Carmel 22:09.86 7:23
13 Emma Powers Jr Poway 22:14.57 7:25
14 Alison Appelgate Fr Torrey Pines 22:21.05 7:27
15 Kasey Boyd Fr Mt Carmel 22:31.36 7:30
16 Sarah Wesson Jr Canyon Crest Academy 22:31.83 7:31
17 Marin Haluza So Poway 22:38.3 7:33
18 Sierra Jorgensen Fr Poway 22:39.93 7:33
19 Drew Robeson Jr Poway 22:40.83 7:34
20 Carley Smith So Westview 22:56.71 7:39
21 Anna Virgilio So Westview 23:06.21 7:42
22 Hannah Lambert So Westview 23:07.54 7:43
23 Brianna Vaughan Fr Torrey Pines 23:12.1 7:44
24 Chloe Chose So Rancho Bernardo 23:14.78 7:45 1/12 10/21 6/6
25 Laura Krasnow Fr Canyon Crest Academy 23:17.96 7:46
26 Amanda Smith So Rancho Bernardo 23:18.14 7:46 2/12 11/21 6/6
27 Caroline Zhang Jr Torrey Pines 23:21.78 7:47
28 Hailey Sasaki So Rancho Bernardo 23:31.18 7:50 3/12 12/21 6/6
29 Camryn Mcallister Fr Torrey Pines 23:32.4 7:51
30 Quincy Erturk Jr Canyon Crest Academy 23:32.68 7:51
31 Paloma Gutierrez Fr Poway 23:43.14 7:54
32 Natalie Aguinaldo Jr Westview 24:01.65 8:01
33 Ava Hanna So Torrey Pines 24:03.83 8:01
34 Lauren Scheg Jr Torrey Pines 24:06.96 8:02
35 Haley Platt So Torrey Pines 24:07.8 8:03
36 Madison Hobbs Jr Mt Carmel 24:41.05 8:14
37 Morgan Withers So Rancho Bernardo 24:46.61 8:16 4/12 13/21 6/6
38 Julia Diamant So Canyon Crest Academy 24:51.68 8:17
39 Noorhan Ibraheem Fr Westview 25:14.36 8:25
40 Sarina Sabouri Fr Canyon Crest Academy 25:21.1 8:27
41 Anna Uranga So Torrey Pines 25:22.43 8:27
42 Fiona Boyle So Poway 25:23.99 8:28
43 Madeline Hansen Fr Mt Carmel 25:24.24 8:28
44 Shelby Brown So Poway 25:33.49 8:31
45 Megan Elias Jr Poway 25:33.78 8:31
46 Kinley Jorgensen Jr Poway 25:33.99 8:31
47 Paige Lendrum Fr Torrey Pines 25:43.9 8:35
48 Grace Zabrocki Fr Poway 25:44.1 8:35
49 Kylie Wilke Jr Poway 25:53.27 8:38
50 Breonna May Fr Poway 25:58.18 8:39
51 Taraneh Barjesteh So Canyon Crest Academy 25:59.61 8:40
52 Kalli Taylor Jr Poway 26:03.8 8:41
53 Miranda Krueger Jr Rancho Bernardo 26:20.1 8:47 5/12 14/21 6/6
54 Chloe Brockbank Fr Rancho Bernardo 26:27.27 8:49 6/12 15/21 5/6
55 Johawna Penna Jr Torrey Pines 26:36.46 8:52
56 Maddy Perdue Jr Torrey Pines 26:51.33 8:57
57 Jullie Ann Carlton Fr Mt Carmel 26:53.3 8:58
58 Lauren Short So Mt Carmel 27:27.86 9:09
59 Hannah Arado So Mt Carmel 27:31.74 9:11
60 Sarah Earnest Fr Mt Carmel 27:32.49 9:11
61 Kaelin Facun So Poway 27:43.21 9:14
62 Liliana Lupton Jr Poway 27:44.05 9:15
63 Afia Khan Jr Torrey Pines 27:54.9 9:18
64 Jasmine Shafie So Westview 28:00.01 9:20
65 Lina Lew Fr Westview 28:01.77 9:21
66 Erika Roque So Rancho Bernardo 28:28.14 9:29 7/12 16/21 6/6
67 Jade Rubio Jr Rancho Bernardo 28:28.43 9:29 8/12 17/21 5/5
68 Aopolena Perry Fr Mt Carmel 28:51.05 9:37
69 Ellin Zhao Sr Rancho Bernardo 28:56.21 9:39 9/12 18/21 5/5
70 Jade Snelling Jr Rancho Bernardo 28:58.24 9:39 10/12 19/21 5/5
71 Madelyn Hernandez Fr Rancho Bernardo 29:00.33 9:40 11/12 20/21 4/4
72 Zenna Li Fr Mt Carmel 29:32.33 9:51
73 Ashlynn O'kane Fr Mt Carmel 30:09.14 10:03
74 Kailey Lyche So Rancho Bernardo 30:12.55 10:04 12/12 21/21 4/4
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mt Carmel
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
109:06
21:49
7:16
38 Samantha Breede
So
21:24
7:08
2
Rachel Loh
Jr
21:27
7:09
3
Kayla Olmsted
So
21:34
7:11
6
Killian Picard
Fr
22:10
7:23
12
Kasey Boyd
Fr
22:31
7:30
15
Madison Hobbs
Jr
24:41
8:14
33
Madeline Hansen
Fr
25:24
8:28
37
2 Canyon Crest Academy
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:01
109:44
21:57
7:19
47 Erin Beck
So
21:31
7:10
5
Clara Song
Fr
21:42
7:14
7
Samantha Ortega
So
21:57
7:19
9
Sarah Tu
So
22:02
7:21
10
Sarah Wesson
Jr
22:32
7:31
16
Laura Krasnow
Fr
23:18
7:46
25
Quincy Erturk
Jr
23:33
7:51
30
3 Torrey Pines
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 1:55
110:14
22:03
7:21
50 Hallie Berman
Jr
21:17
7:06
1
Jessie Frimodig
Fr
21:30
7:10
4
Claire Szynansk
Jr
21:53
7:18
8
Alison Appelgat
Fr
22:21
7:27
14
Brianna Vaughan
Fr
23:12
7:44
23
Caroline Zhang
Jr
23:22
7:47
27
Camryn Mcallist
Fr
23:32
7:51
29
4 Poway
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:38
112:16
22:27
7:29
78 Luzy Guanuna
Fr
22:03
7:21
11
Emma Powers
Jr
22:15
7:25
13
Marin Haluza
So
22:38
7:33
17
Sierra Jorgense
Fr
22:40
7:33
18
Drew Robeson
Jr
22:41
7:34
19
Paloma Gutierre
Fr
23:43
7:54
31
Fiona Boyle
So
25:24
8:28
36
5 Westview
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:18
118:26
23:41
7:54
130 Carley Smith
So
22:57
7:39
20
Anna Virgilio
So
23:06
7:42
21
Hannah Lambert
So
23:08
7:43
22
Natalie Aguinald
Jr
24:02
8:01
32
Noorhan Ibraheem
Fr
25:14
8:25
35
Jasmine Shafie
So
28:00
9:20
40
Lina Lew
Fr
28:02
9:21
41
6 Rancho Bernardo
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:05
121:11
24:14
8:05
150 Chloe Chose
So
23:15
7:45
24
Amanda Smith
So
23:18
7:46
26
Hailey Sasaki
So
23:31
7:50
28
Morgan Withers
So
24:47
8:16
34
Miranda Krueger
Jr
26:20
8:47
38
Chloe Brockban
Fr
26:27
8:49
39
Erika Roque
So
28:28
9:29
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Torrey Pines
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
119:13
23:51
7:57
26 Caroline Zhang
Jr
23:22
7:47
2
Camryn Mcallist
Fr
23:32
7:51
3
Ava Hanna
So
24:04
8:01
6
Lauren Scheg
Jr
24:07
8:02
7
Haley Platt
So
24:08
8:03
8
Anna Uranga
So
25:22
8:27
12
Paige Lendrum
Fr
25:44
8:35
18
2 Canyon Crest Academy
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:42
123:03
24:37
8:12
47 Laura Krasnow
Fr
23:18
7:46
1
Quincy Erturk
Jr
23:33
7:51
4
Julia Diamant
So
24:52
8:17
10
Sarina Sabouri
Fr
25:21
8:27
11
Taraneh Barjeste
So
26:00
8:40
21








3 Poway
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:51
125:48
25:10
8:23
66 Paloma Gutierre
Fr
23:43
7:54
5
Fiona Boyle
So
25:24
8:28
13
Shelby Brown
So
25:33
8:31
15
Megan Elias
Jr
25:34
8:31
16
Kinley Jorgense
Jr
25:34
8:31
17
Grace Zabrocki
Fr
25:44
8:35
19
Kylie Wilke
Jr
25:53
8:38
20
4 Mt Carmel
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:51
131:58
26:24
8:48
95 Madison Hobbs
Jr
24:41
8:14
9
Madeline Hansen
Fr
25:24
8:28
14
Jullie Ann Carlton
Fr
26:53
8:58
23
Lauren Short
So
27:28
9:09
24
Hannah Arado
So
27:32
9:11
25
Sarah Earnest
Fr
27:32
9:11
26
Aopolena Perry
Fr
28:51
9:37
29
5 Rancho Bernardo
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:31
141:18
28:16
9:25
138 Chloe Brockban
Fr
26:27
8:49
22
Erika Roque
So
28:28
9:29
27
Jade Rubio
Jr
28:28
9:29
28
Ellin Zhao
Sr
28:56
9:39
30
Jade Snelling
Jr
28:58
9:39
31
Madelyn Hernande
Fr
29:00
9:40
32
Kailey Lyche
So
30:13
10:04
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.