Rancho Bernardo Results from the Bronco Roundup at Kit Carson Park on 9/10/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexis Lee So JV 13:36.22 6:48 2 4/143 1/11 7/22 4/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ali Harper Jr V 12:21.12 6:11 2 17/104 2/6 2/22 4/16 12:52
(0:30,3.9)
12:52
(0:30,3.9)
12:52
(0:30,3.9)
12:52
(0:30,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Allison Apfeld So JV 16:02.29 8:01 2 90/143 6/11 16/22 10/12 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 You ROCK! (SBP)
Allison Boaz So V 12:31.67 6:16 2 25/104 3/6 3/22 6/16 13:30
(0:59,7.2)
13:30
(0:59,7.2)
13:30
(0:59,7.2)
13:30
(0:59,7.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Alyssa Tivadar Jr V 12:54.86 6:27 2 40/104 4/6 4/22 7/16 12:37 12:37 12:37 12:37
Camellia Araghian Jr JV 18:08.35 9:04 2 133/143 11/11 22/22 4/4
Chloe Chose Jr V 13:44.86 6:52 2 74/104 6/6 8/22 6/11 14:07
(0:22,2.6)
14:07
(0:22,2.6)
14:07
(0:22,2.6)
14:07
(0:22,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Elyssa Abbott Fr Fr 15:42.16 7:51 2 50/73 3/5 14/22 9/12
Eve Helbock Fr Fr 14:56.47 7:28 2 32/73 2/5 11/22 8/14
Hailey Sasaki Jr JV 14:53.38 7:27 2 45/143 3/11 10/22 9/16 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 You ROCK! (SBP)
Heidi Trotter Jr JV 15:37.29 7:49 2 78/143 5/11 13/22 10/14
Imogen Bleakley Jr V 13:00.27 6:30 2 43/104 5/6 5/22 4/16 13:03
(0:03,0.3)
13:03
(0:03,0.3)
13:03
(0:03,0.3)
13:03
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kassady Learn Sr V 12:13.46 6:07 2 15/104 1/6 1/22 11/16 12:14
(0:01,0.1)
12:14
(0:01,0.1)
12:14
(0:01,0.1)
12:14
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Keila Ditto So JV 16:17.68 8:09 2 102/143 7/11 18/22 7/10 16:41
(0:23,2.3)
16:41
(0:23,2.3)
16:41
(0:23,2.3)
16:41
(0:23,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Madelyn Hernandez So JV 16:52.42 8:26 2 119/143 9/11 20/22 5/8 18:19
(1:26,7.9)
18:19
(1:26,7.9)
18:19
(1:26,7.9)
18:19
(1:26,7.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Madison Schaller So JV 15:27.81 7:44 2 69/143 4/11 12/22 11/16
Mariana Akins Fr Fr 16:05.11 8:03 2 56/73 5/5 17/22 5/6
Marina Lemly Sr JV 16:46.01 8:23 2 114/143 8/11 19/22 7/9 16:17 16:17 16:17 16:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Morgan Withers Jr JV 14:03.28 7:02 2 15/143 2/11 9/22 5/16 15:20
(1:17,8.4)
15:20
(1:17,8.4)
15:20
(1:17,8.4)
15:20
(1:17,8.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rachel Teixeira Jr JV 18:07.08 9:04 2 132/143 10/11 21/22 5/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sophia Gonzalez Fr Fr 15:43.1 7:52 2 53/73 4/5 15/22 7/10
Victoria Dinov Fr Fr 13:27.43 6:44 2 6/73 1/5 6/22 4/14
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/16 63:01
0:47
2 6:18 6:07 6:30 140 5:56 61:48 61:48 59:45 Kassady Learn (15), Ali Harper (17), Allison Boaz (25), Alyssa Tivadar (40), Imogen Bleakley (43)
JV 1st 5 7/14 73:38
2:01
2 7:22 6:48 7:49 194 6:58 72:52 69:53 Alexis Lee (4), Morgan Withers (15), Hailey Sasaki (42), Madison Schaller (63), Heidi Trotter (70)
JV 2nd 5 6/6 84:05
2:05
2 8:25 8:01 9:04 126 7:41 79:59 79:59 Allison Apfeld (15), Keila Ditto (20), Marina Lemly (27), Madelyn Hernandez (29), Rachel Teixeira (35)
Fr 1st 5 5/6 75:54
2:38
2 7:35 6:44 8:03 127 6:47 68:03 68:03 Victoria Dinov (4), Eve Helbock (23), Elyssa Abbott (32), Sophia Gonzalez (33), Mariana Akins (35)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mckenna Brown Jr La Costa Canyon 11:21.65 5:41
2 Kristin Fahy So La Costa Canyon 11:30.15 5:45
3 Elise Boisvert Jr University City 11:37.29 5:49
4 Skyler Wallace Fr Sage Creek 11:38.75 5:49
5 Laura Moran Sr Mt Carmel 11:39.02 5:50
6 Erica Barrett Sr Westview 11:43.98 5:52
7 Jessica Reidman So La Costa Canyon 11:53.43 5:57
8 Paige Carter Sr San Marcos 12:00.47 6:00
9 Isabella Aguiar Jr Torrey Pines 12:02.85 6:01
10 Elle Waters Jr Cathedral Catholic 12:03.54 6:02
11 Kendra Corey Sr Sunny Hills 12:04.26 6:02
12 Renee Laurenzana Jr San Pasqual 12:04.89 6:02
13 Cami Doheny Jr Cathedral Catholic 12:06.81 6:03
14 Grace Caponetto Jr La Costa Canyon 12:10.94 6:05
15 Kassady Learn Sr Rancho Bernardo 12:13.46 6:07 1/6 1/22 11/16 12:14
(0:01)
12:14
(0:01)
12:14
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Zoie Valencia Jr San Marcos 12:13.86 6:07
17 Ali Harper Jr Rancho Bernardo 12:21.12 6:11 2/6 2/22 4/16 12:52
(0:30)
12:52
(0:30)
12:52
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Katherine Hawley Jr Mt Carmel 12:24.66 6:12
19 Natalie Schroeder So La Costa Canyon 12:25.62 6:13
20 Priyanka Shreedar Sr Mt Carmel 12:27.15 6:14
21 Olivia Mahan So Westview 12:27.44 6:14
22 Ameya Patel Sr Cathedral Catholic 12:28.9 6:14
23 Maddy Sullivan So Westview 12:29.37 6:15
24 Caitlin Cornell Fr San Marcos 12:30.96 6:15
25 Allison Boaz So Rancho Bernardo 12:31.67 6:16 3/6 3/22 6/16 13:30
(0:59)
13:30
(0:59)
13:30
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
26 Tiffany Pham So Patrick Henry 12:31.86 6:16
27 Athena Philipopoulos So San Marcos 12:32.06 6:16
28 Liliana Prieto So El Camino 12:34.98 6:17
29 Bailey Mccraner Jr Cathedral Catholic 12:36.03 6:18
30 Emma Largerie Jr Torrey Pines 12:40.4 6:20
31 Ines Ramirez Sr Torrey Pines 12:41.23 6:21
32 Taylor Shelgosh Sr El Camino 12:41.99 6:21
33 Nevaeh Clements So Torrey Pines 12:44.86 6:22
34 Jennifer Nguyen Sr Mt Carmel 12:45.37 6:23
35 Ve Martinez De Pinillos Fr Cathedral Catholic 12:45.68 6:23
36 Nisha Desai So Sunny Hills 12:47.16 6:24
37 Vanessa Buck Sr Sunny Hills 12:47.84 6:24
38 Renee Torre Jr University City 12:48.54 6:24
39 Angie Paredes So Sunny Hills 12:50.52 6:25
40 Alyssa Tivadar Jr Rancho Bernardo 12:54.86 6:27 4/6 4/22 7/16 12:37 12:37 12:37
41 Habeeba Kamel Jr Torrey Pines 12:57.2 6:29
42 Lauren Munro So Cathedral Catholic 12:57.91 6:29
43 Imogen Bleakley Jr Rancho Bernardo 13:00.27 6:30 5/6 5/22 4/16 13:03
(0:03)
13:03
(0:03)
13:03
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Christina De Leone So San Marcos 13:01.49 6:31
45 Kanika Chaudhary Sr Del Norte 13:02.24 6:31
46 Lauren Deloss So Paloma Valley 13:03.07 6:32
47 Katelyn Ormsby So University City 13:05.46 6:33
48 Mikayla Kambeitz Jr Paloma Valley 13:05.77 6:33
49 Claire Szymanski Sr Torrey Pines 13:05.99 6:33
50 Ashley Bordy Sr Sunny Hills 13:07.47 6:34
51 Kendall Quesenberry Jr University City 13:08.38 6:34
52 Brooklynn Deal So Sage Creek 13:08.55 6:34
53 Brooke Peterson Jr San Pasqual 13:10.9 6:35
54 Katy Willweber So West Hills 13:14.01 6:37
55 Morgan Challan Jr San Marcos 13:18.85 6:39
56 Madison Stringfellow Fr Sage Creek 13:20.87 6:40
57 Cinthya Gonzalez Sr San Pasqual 13:21.39 6:41
58 Karina Vajda Sr Torrey Pines 13:23.51 6:42
59 Olivia Jarvis Jr El Camino 13:23.97 6:42
60 Anna Bourke Jr Cathedral Catholic 13:25.72 6:43
61 Adriana Lopez Jr Sunny Hills 13:26.82 6:43
62 Cassidy Von Musser Jr San Marcos 13:27.57 6:44
63 Taryn Derr Jr Westview 13:27.84 6:44
64 Taylor Moseley Sr Sage Creek 13:28.29 6:44
65 Anayis Malazian Sr Sunny Hills 13:30.61 6:45
66 Skylar Johnson So San Marcos 13:31.07 6:46
67 Katalin Mcnair So Del Norte 13:31.38 6:46
68 Mai Franks Jr Paloma Valley 13:31.47 6:46
69 Alexis Petty So Sage Creek 13:32.84 6:46
70 Madison Young So Sage Creek 13:36.95 6:48
71 Sienna Sacramento Sr Del Norte 13:37.24 6:49
72 Tristin Hoffman Fr Sage Creek 13:40.33 6:50
73 Amanda Hanson Sr Sunny Hills 13:41.5 6:51
74 Chloe Chose Jr Rancho Bernardo 13:44.86 6:52 6/6 8/22 6/11 14:07
(0:22)
14:07
(0:22)
14:07
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
75 Allie Rodrigues Sr West Hills 13:45.68 6:53
76 Maggie Basinger So Del Norte 13:48.77 6:54
77 Caitlyn Quirk Jr Patrick Henry 13:51.47 6:56
78 Laurel Milton So El Camino 13:53.76 6:57
79 Sam Manis Jr Patrick Henry 13:54.01 6:57
80 Veronica Campbell Jr Del Norte 13:57.51 6:59
81 Chloe Fowler So El Camino 13:57.95 6:59
82 Meghann Reider So San Pasqual 14:02.81 7:01
83 Killian Picard So Mt Carmel 14:10.52 7:05
84 Hallie Berman Sr Torrey Pines 14:11.62 7:06
85 Maiya Cinco Sr Patrick Henry 14:12.33 7:06
86 Patricia Miranda Jr University City 14:12.55 7:06
87 Emma Reinhardt Jr Patrick Henry 14:14.18 7:07
88 Clarissa Garcia Sr West Hills 14:14.34 7:07
89 Jacklyn Jardel Jr West Hills 14:14.51 7:07
90 Jennifer Madrigal So Paloma Valley 14:14.9 7:07
91 Maddy Perdue Sr Torrey Pines 14:16.4 7:08
92 Madeleine Rausa So Sage Creek 14:17.14 7:09
93 Ryan Hallisey Sr University City 14:17.61 7:09
94 Naomi Blik Sr Patrick Henry 14:17.9 7:09
95 Ava Nebel So Westview 14:22.62 7:11
96 Mackenzie Henderson So West Hills 14:22.69 7:11
97 Izzy Pinto Sr Patrick Henry 14:28.37 7:14
98 Kayla Olmsted Jr Mt Carmel 14:32.79 7:16
99 Jordan Collins Sr University City 14:34.48 7:17
100 Brianna Ferguson So Paloma Valley 14:40.1 7:20
101 Dominique Gamble Jr San Pasqual 14:43.41 7:22
102 Karrine Cuatok Sr Del Norte 15:24.79 7:42
103 Aidan Tucker Jr Patrick Henry 15:25.17 7:43
104 Anna Hernandez Sr Paloma Valley 16:02.92 8:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 La Costa Canyon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
59:22
11:52
5:56
43 Mckenna Brown
Jr
11:22
5:41
1
Kristin Fahy
So
11:30
5:45
2
Jessica Reidman
So
11:53
5:57
7
Grace Caponett
Jr
12:11
6:05
14
Natalie Schroede
So
12:26
6:13
19








2 Cathedral Catholic
8-2-3-2-2
Gap: 0:42
62:01
12:24
6:12
109 Elle Waters
Jr
12:04
6:02
10
Cami Doheny
Jr
12:07
6:03
13
Ameya Patel
Sr
12:29
6:14
22
Bailey Mccraner
Jr
12:36
6:18
29
Ve Martinez De Pinillos
Fr
12:46
6:23
35
Lauren Munro
So
12:58
6:29
42
Anna Bourke
Jr
13:26
6:43
60
3 San Marcos
6-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:01
62:19
12:28
6:14
119 Paige Carter
Sr
12:00
6:00
8
Zoie Valencia
Jr
12:14
6:07
16
Caitlin Cornell
Fr
12:31
6:15
24
Athena Philipop
So
12:32
6:16
27
Christin De Leone
So
13:01
6:31
44
Morgan Challan
Jr
13:19
6:39
55
Cassidy Von Musser
Jr
13:28
6:44
62
4 Rancho Bernardo
11-6-6-5-4
Gap: 0:47
63:01
12:36
6:18
140 Kassady Learn
Sr
12:13
6:07
15
Ali Harper
Jr
12:21
6:11
17
Allison Boaz
So
12:32
6:16
25
Alyssa Tivadar
Jr
12:55
6:27
40
Imogen Bleakley
Jr
13:00
6:30
43
Chloe Chose
Jr
13:45
6:52
72




5 Torrey Pines
7-7-7-6-5
Gap: 0:54
63:07
12:37
6:19
144 Isabella Aguiar
Jr
12:03
6:01
9
Emma Largerie
Jr
12:40
6:20
30
Ines Ramirez
Sr
12:41
6:21
31
Nevaeh Clements
So
12:45
6:22
33
Habeeba Kamel
Jr
12:57
6:29
41
Claire Szymansk
Sr
13:06
6:33
49
Karina Vajda
Sr
13:24
6:42
58
6 Mt Carmel
4-2-2-4-6
Gap: 2:32
63:27
12:41
6:21
158 Laura Moran
Sr
11:39
5:50
5
Katherin Hawley
Jr
12:25
6:12
18
Priyanka Shreedar
Sr
12:27
6:14
20
Jennifer Nguyen
Sr
12:45
6:23
34
Killian Picard
So
14:11
7:05
81
Kayla Olmsted
Jr
14:33
7:16
93




7 Sunny Hills
9-9-8-8-7
Gap: 1:03
63:37
12:43
6:22
173 Kendra Corey
Sr
12:04
6:02
11
Nisha Desai
So
12:47
6:24
36
Vanessa Buck
Sr
12:48
6:24
37
Angie Paredes
So
12:51
6:25
39
Ashley Bordy
Sr
13:07
6:34
50
Adriana Lopez
Jr
13:27
6:43
61
Anayis Malazian
Sr
13:31
6:45
65
8 Westview
5-5-5-7-8
Gap: 2:39
64:31
12:54
6:27
203 Erica Barrett
Sr
11:44
5:52
6
Olivia Mahan
So
12:27
6:14
21
Maddy Sullivan
So
12:29
6:15
23
Taryn Derr
Jr
13:28
6:44
63
Ava Nebel
So
14:23
7:11
90








9 University City
2-8-9-9-9
Gap: 2:35
64:52
12:58
6:29
222 Elise Boisvert
Jr
11:37
5:49
3
Renee Torre
Jr
12:49
6:24
38
Katelyn Ormsby
So
13:05
6:33
47
Kendall Quesenbe
Jr
13:08
6:34
51
Patricia Miranda
Jr
14:13
7:06
83
Ryan Hallisey
Sr
14:18
7:09
88
Jordan Collins
Sr
14:34
7:17
94
10 Sage Creek
3-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:54
65:09
13:02
6:31
244 Skyler Wallace
Fr
11:39
5:49
4
Brooklyn Deal
So
13:09
6:34
52
Madison Stringfe
Fr
13:21
6:40
56
Taylor Moseley
Sr
13:28
6:44
64
Alexis Petty
So
13:33
6:46
68
Madison Young
So
13:37
6:48
69
Tristin Hoffman
Fr
13:40
6:50
71
11 El Camino
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:23
66:33
13:19
6:39
274 Liliana Prieto
So
12:35
6:17
28
Taylor Shelgosh
Sr
12:42
6:21
32
Olivia Jarvis
Jr
13:24
6:42
59
Laurel Milton
So
13:54
6:57
76
Chloe Fowler
So
13:58
6:59
79








12 San Pasqual
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:39
67:23
13:29
6:44
298 Renee Laurenza
Jr
12:05
6:02
12
Brooke Peterson
Jr
13:11
6:35
53
Cinthya Gonzalez
Sr
13:21
6:41
57
Meghann Reider
So
14:03
7:01
80
Dominiqu Gamble
Jr
14:43
7:22
96








13 Del Norte
14-15-15-14-13
Gap: 0:55
67:57
13:35
6:48
333 Kanika Chaudhar
Sr
13:02
6:31
45
Katalin Mcnair
So
13:31
6:46
66
Sienna Sacramen
Sr
13:37
6:49
70
Maggie Basinger
So
13:49
6:54
74
Veronica Campbell
Jr
13:58
6:59
78
Karrine Cuatok
Sr
15:25
7:42
97




14 Paloma Valley
15-13-13-13-14
Gap: 1:37
68:35
13:43
6:52
343 Lauren Deloss
So
13:03
6:32
46
Mikayla Kambeitz
Jr
13:06
6:33
48
Mai Franks
Jr
13:31
6:46
67
Jennifer Madrigal
So
14:15
7:07
87
Brianna Ferguson
So
14:40
7:20
95
Anna Hernande
Sr
16:03
8:01
98




15 Patrick Henry
12-14-14-15-15
Gap: 1:42
68:44
13:45
6:52
344 Tiffany Pham
So
12:32
6:16
26
Caitlyn Quirk
Jr
13:51
6:56
75
Sam Manis
Jr
13:54
6:57
77
Maiya Cinco
Sr
14:12
7:06
82
Emma Reinhard
Jr
14:14
7:07
84
Naomi Blik
Sr
14:18
7:09
89
Izzy Pinto
Sr
14:28
7:14
92
16 West Hills
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:09
69:51
13:58
6:59
389 Katy Willwebe
So
13:14
6:37
54
Allie Rodrigue
Sr
13:46
6:53
73
Clarissa Garcia
Sr
14:14
7:07
85
Jacklyn Jardel
Jr
14:15
7:07
86
Mackenzi Henderso
So
14:23
7:11
91








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sophie Jones So Mt Carmel 13:07.94 6:34
2 Alison Appelgate So Torrey Pines 13:31.66 6:46
3 Molly O'neill Jr Cathedral Catholic 13:35.75 6:48
4 Alexis Lee So Rancho Bernardo 13:36.22 6:48 1/11 7/22 4/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Dana Mabin Fr Sunny Hills 13:38.88 6:49
6 Courtney Kascoutas So San Marcos 13:41.75 6:51
7 Samantha Preske So Torrey Pines 13:43 6:52
8 Lauren J Lee Fr Sunny Hills 13:49.54 6:55
9 Isabella Eiler So Sage Creek 13:50.96 6:55
10 Tori Michaelian So University City 13:51.46 6:56
11 Alexandra Roll Jr Torrey Pines 13:55.71 6:58
12 Ella Van Hamersveld So San Marcos 13:55.78 6:58
13 Aidan Eldridge Jr University City 13:57.49 6:59
14 Kylie Nguyen So University City 13:58.28 6:59
15 Morgan Withers Jr Rancho Bernardo 14:03.28 7:02 2/11 9/22 5/16 15:20
(1:17)
15:20
(1:17)
15:20
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Kasey Boyd So Mt Carmel 14:05.72 7:03
17 Haley Platt Jr Torrey Pines 14:11.44 7:06
18 Maxine Garcia So University City 14:13.74 7:07
19 Isabel Licosati Jr Cathedral Catholic 14:14.79 7:07
20 Madison Boland So University City 14:15.68 7:08
21 Jessie Frimodig So Torrey Pines 14:16.05 7:08
22 Vivian Dang So Westview 14:16.79 7:08
23 Maggie Tomcho Jr Cathedral Catholic 14:17.19 7:09
24 Camryn Smith Jr Del Norte 14:19.16 7:10
25 Hannah Lambert Jr Westview 14:20.15 7:10
26 Samantha Breede Jr Mt Carmel 14:22.46 7:11
27 Ashlyn Omahen Sr University City 14:27.96 7:14
28 Karissa Low Sr La Costa Canyon 14:28.13 7:14
29 Natalie Rubio So Cathedral Catholic 14:28.58 7:14
30 Kenda Rauscher So El Camino 14:29.42 7:15
31 Jenna Blaylock Jr West Hills 14:33.33 7:17
32 Kailei Gallup Jr San Marcos 14:34.4 7:17
33 Krisztina Barad Sr Del Norte 14:35.45 7:18
34 Katalina Neal So El Camino 14:36.27 7:18
35 Sophie Ross So San Marcos 14:36.63 7:18
36 Bailey Marrs Sr Paloma Valley 14:36.93 7:18
37 Natalie Alidio So La Costa Canyon 14:37.8 7:19
38 Alexis Smalls Sr Sunny Hills 14:40.21 7:20
39 Mia Peru So Sunny Hills 14:40.83 7:20
40 Anna Debelynska So University City 14:43.26 7:22
41 Nora Casey So La Costa Canyon 14:45.96 7:23
42 Makynzie Floyd So West Hills 14:47.26 7:24
43 Karina Ho So Westview 14:48.58 7:24
44 Jimena Salazar Jr Cathedral Catholic 14:50.1 7:25
45 Hailey Sasaki Jr Rancho Bernardo 14:53.38 7:27 3/11 10/22 9/16 14:36 14:36 14:36 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Kamilah Tiev Sr Sunny Hills 14:59.91 7:30
47 Maritza Martinez Sr Paloma Valley 15:01.03 7:31
48 Morgan Lafferty Sr La Costa Canyon 15:02.46 7:31
49 Anne Marie Lynch So El Camino 15:02.87 7:31
50 Kali Clark So Sage Creek 15:07.32 7:34
51 Martha Yamasaki So El Camino 15:07.45 7:34
52 Amanda Bell So El Camino 15:08.93 7:34
53 Cameron Couvillion So La Costa Canyon 15:09.91 7:35
54 Elisa Ritter So Del Norte 15:11.07 7:36
55 Erin Barry Jr San Marcos 15:12.04 7:36
56 Megan Hayes Jr Patrick Henry 15:12.29 7:36
57 Angelina Rocca Sr Sage Creek 15:12.8 7:36
58 Reagan Cloutier Sr Del Norte 15:14.4 7:37
59 Daniella Lumkong Jr La Costa Canyon 15:15.02 7:38
60 Elijah Montalvo Jr Mt Carmel 15:16.39 7:38
61 Alyssa Acosta Jr San Pasqual 15:17.8 7:39
62 Carolyn Young Sr La Costa Canyon 15:18.12 7:39
63 Emilie Anderson So Sage Creek 15:18.16 7:39
64 Olivia Mcdonald Jr Patrick Henry 15:21.01 7:41
65 Cristina Gothan So El Camino 15:21.76 7:41
66 Anna Uranga Jr Torrey Pines 15:24.32 7:42
67 Kate Richards Jr La Costa Canyon 15:24.66 7:42
68 Tara Smith So University City 15:25.55 7:43
69 Madison Schaller So Rancho Bernardo 15:27.81 7:44 4/11 12/22 11/16
70 Rebekah Mauseth So Del Norte 15:28.42 7:44
71 Kennan Loesch Jr La Costa Canyon 15:29.91 7:45
72 Kylie Heinzman So Mt Carmel 15:30.19 7:45
73 Madison Smith So Mt Carmel 15:30.77 7:45
74 Kathya Argueta Jr Cathedral Catholic 15:30.83 7:45
75 Olivia Mcnulty So Del Norte 15:32.68 7:46
76 Mary Epperson So Cathedral Catholic 15:32.96 7:46
77 Dare Hunt Jr La Costa Canyon 15:37.03 7:49
78 Heidi Trotter Jr Rancho Bernardo 15:37.29 7:49 5/11 13/22 10/14
79 Rebecca Ellis So Paloma Valley 15:37.73 7:49
80 Kendall Defelippi Jr Cathedral Catholic 15:41.64 7:51
81 Ashley Odom So San Marcos 15:48.96 7:54
82 Lily Prince Sr Sage Creek 15:49.35 7:55
83 Frankie Aguilera So San Pasqual 15:50.61 7:55
84 Kenzy Handal So Paloma Valley 15:51.92 7:56
85 Kirsten Steele So Sage Creek 15:52.14 7:56
86 Sharayah Moore Sr West Hills 15:54.46 7:57
87 Crystal Rubio Sr Del Norte 15:56.08 7:58
88 Rielly Mock So West Hills 15:58.77 7:59
89 Mckenna Copeland Jr San Marcos 15:58.95 7:59
90 Allison Apfeld So Rancho Bernardo 16:02.29 8:01 6/11 16/22 10/12 14:41 14:41 14:41 You ROCK! (SBP)
91 Kali Schiefer Sr La Costa Canyon 16:02.51 8:01
92 Allison Rose So University City 16:07.14 8:04
93 Carmella Famolaro So West Hills 16:07.82 8:04
94 Olivia Karson Sr La Costa Canyon 16:08.66 8:04
95 Anastas Fujita-willabus So University City 16:08.68 8:04
96 Mckenna Brown Jr El Camino 16:08.77 8:04
97 Valeria Aguilera So La Costa Canyon 16:11.67 8:06
98 Staci Perry So La Costa Canyon 16:11.91 8:06
99 Savannah Lawrence So San Pasqual 16:12.26 8:06
100 Grace Casciano Jr La Costa Canyon 16:12.79 8:06
101 Madonna Linares Jr Patrick Henry 16:16.71 8:08
102 Keila Ditto So Rancho Bernardo 16:17.68 8:09 7/11 18/22 7/10 16:41
(0:23)
16:41
(0:23)
16:41
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
103 Nicolette Lamarr So San Marcos 16:19.33 8:10
104 Katie Dalby Jr La Costa Canyon 16:19.53 8:10
105 Audrey Uhler Jr La Costa Canyon 16:19.92 8:10
106 Grace Hard So Mt Carmel 16:21.57 8:11
107 Ashley Casden So University City 16:28.65 8:14
108 Amy Welsh Jr Mt Carmel 16:30.04 8:15
109 Lindsay Short Jr Del Norte 16:38.3 8:19
110 Maddie Espinoza So Cathedral Catholic 16:38.91 8:19
111 Jasmine Shafie Jr Westview 16:39.07 8:20
112 Devashi Ghoshal So Del Norte 16:43.25 8:22
113 Jenna Brumley So West Hills 16:43.52 8:22
114 Marina Lemly Sr Rancho Bernardo 16:46.01 8:23 8/11 19/22 7/9 16:17 16:17 16:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
115 Serena Ringfield So University City 16:49.83 8:25
116 Dana Bjelland Sr University City 16:50.07 8:25
117 Sydney Cummings Jr West Hills 16:50.87 8:25
118 Veronica Velgara Sr Paloma Valley 16:51.57 8:26
119 Madelyn Hernandez So Rancho Bernardo 16:52.42 8:26 9/11 20/22 5/8 18:19
(1:26)
18:19
(1:26)
18:19
(1:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
120 Jullie Ann Carlton So Mt Carmel 16:52.96 8:26
121 Jane Zegara So Cathedral Catholic 16:54.28 8:27
122 Sarah Earnest So Mt Carmel 17:02.49 8:31
123 Taylor Evans So La Costa Canyon 17:21.19 8:41
124 Maddie Wichterman Jr Cathedral Catholic 17:25.41 8:43
125 Nicole Pereira-poli Jr Cathedral Catholic 17:30.24 8:45
126 Hunter Lourens So La Costa Canyon 17:31.64 8:46
127 Gracie Hull Jr Sage Creek 17:32.04 8:46
128 Ashley Greeven Jr Cathedral Catholic 17:38.22 8:49
129 Hana Warren So Sage Creek 17:45.46 8:53
130 Madelyn Ritchie So Paloma Valley 17:51.84 8:56
131 Alexandr Doulgeropoulos Jr Sage Creek 17:58.81 8:59
132 Rachel Teixeira Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:07.08 9:04 10/11 21/22 5/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
133 Camellia Araghian Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:08.35 9:04 11/11 22/22 4/4
134 Lauren Boyer So Cathedral Catholic 18:13.5 9:07
135 Tatiana Garcia Sr West Hills 18:14 9:07
136 Emilie Wouters So San Pasqual 18:22.34 9:11
137 Isabella Catanzaro So Cathedral Catholic 18:30.96 9:15
138 Lara Tuazon Sr Del Norte 18:50.3 9:25
139 Alex Kosen Sr Cathedral Catholic 18:56.8 9:28
140 Jessica Mills Sr Patrick Henry 19:23.35 9:42
141 Morgan Tantalo So Cathedral Catholic 19:42.88 9:51
142 Bailey Shore Jr Patrick Henry 19:58.41 9:59
143 Kendall Lowry Jr West Hills 20:19.8 10:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Torrey Pines
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
69:38
13:56
6:58
58 Alison Appelgat
So
13:32
6:46
2
Samantha Preske
So
13:43
6:52
7
Alexandr Roll
Jr
13:56
6:58
11
Haley Platt
Jr
14:11
7:06
17
Jessie Frimodig
So
14:16
7:08
21
Anna Uranga
Jr
15:24
7:42
62




2 University City
8-7-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
70:17
14:03
7:02
75 Tori Michaeli
So
13:51
6:56
10
Aidan Eldridge
Jr
13:57
6:59
13
Kylie Nguyen
So
13:58
6:59
14
Maxine Garcia
So
14:14
7:07
18
Madison Boland
So
14:16
7:08
20
Ashlyn Omahen
Sr
14:28
7:14
25
Anna Debelyns
So
14:43
7:22
38
3 Cathedral Catholic
3-6-4-3-3
Gap: 1:14
71:26
14:17
7:09
112 Molly O'neill
Jr
13:36
6:48
3
Isabel Licosati
Jr
14:15
7:07
19
Maggie Tomcho
Jr
14:17
7:09
22
Natalie Rubio
So
14:29
7:14
27
Jimena Salazar
Jr
14:50
7:25
41
Kathya Argueta
Jr
15:31
7:45
67
Mary Epperson
So
15:33
7:46
69
4 Sunny Hills
5-2-6-5-4
Gap: 1:21
71:49
14:22
7:11
129 Dana Mabin
Fr
13:39
6:49
5
Lauren J Lee
Fr
13:50
6:55
8
Alexis Smalls
Sr
14:40
7:20
36
Mia Peru
So
14:41
7:20
37
Kamilah Tiev
Sr
15:00
7:30
43








5 San Marcos
6-4-5-4-5
Gap: 1:30
72:01
14:24
7:12
133 Courtney Kascouta
So
13:42
6:51
6
Ella Van Hamersve
So
13:56
6:58
12
Kailei Gallup
Jr
14:34
7:17
30
Sophie Ross
So
14:37
7:18
33
Erin Barry
Jr
15:12
7:36
52
Ashley Odom
So
15:49
7:54
72
Mckenna Copeland
Jr
15:59
7:59
79
6 Mt Carmel
1-3-3-6-6
Gap: 2:22
72:23
14:29
7:14
163 Sophie Jones
So
13:08
6:34
1
Kasey Boyd
So
14:06
7:03
16
Samantha Breede
Jr
14:22
7:11
24
Elijah Montalvo
Jr
15:16
7:38
57
Kylie Heinzman
So
15:30
7:45
65
Madison Smith
So
15:31
7:45
66
Grace Hard
So
16:22
8:11
85
7 Rancho Bernardo
4-5-7-7-7
Gap: 2:01
73:38
14:44
7:22
194 Alexis Lee
So
13:36
6:48
4
Morgan Withers
Jr
14:03
7:02
15
Hailey Sasaki
Jr
14:53
7:27
42
Madison Schaller
So
15:28
7:44
63
Heidi Trotter
Jr
15:37
7:49
70
Allison Apfeld
So
16:02
8:01
80
Keila Ditto
So
16:18
8:09
84
8 La Costa Canyon
10-11-8-8-8
Gap: 0:42
74:04
14:49
7:24
195 Karissa Low
Sr
14:28
7:14
26
Natalie Alidio
So
14:38
7:19
35
Nora Casey
So
14:46
7:23
39
Morgan Lafferty
Sr
15:02
7:31
45
Cameron Couvilli
So
15:10
7:35
50
Daniella Lumkong
Jr
15:15
7:38
56
Carolyn Young
Sr
15:18
7:39
58
9 El Camino
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 0:40
74:25
14:53
7:26
203 Kenda Rauscher
So
14:29
7:15
28
Katalina Neal
So
14:36
7:18
32
Anne Marie Lynch
So
15:03
7:31
46
Martha Yamasaki
So
15:07
7:34
48
Amanda Bell
So
15:09
7:34
49
Cristina Gothan
So
15:22
7:41
61
Mckenna Brown
Jr
16:09
8:04
82
10 Del Norte
9-8-9-10-10
Gap: 1:09
74:49
14:58
7:29
224 Camryn Smith
Jr
14:19
7:10
23
Krisztin Barad
Sr
14:35
7:18
31
Elisa Ritter
So
15:11
7:36
51
Reagan Cloutier
Sr
15:14
7:37
55
Rebekah Mauseth
So
15:28
7:44
64
Olivia Mcnulty
So
15:33
7:46
68
Crystal Rubio
Sr
15:56
7:58
77
11 Sage Creek
7-9-11-11-11
Gap: 1:58
75:19
15:04
7:32
242 Isabella Eiler
So
13:51
6:55
9
Kali Clark
So
15:07
7:34
47
Angelina Rocca
Sr
15:13
7:36
54
Emilie Anderson
So
15:18
7:39
59
Lily Prince
Sr
15:49
7:55
73
Kirsten Steele
So
15:52
7:56
75
Gracie Hull
Jr
17:32
8:46
89
12 West Hills
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:34
77:22
15:28
7:44
304 Jenna Blaylock
Jr
14:33
7:17
29
Makynzie Floyd
So
14:47
7:24
40
Sharayah Moore
Sr
15:54
7:57
76
Rielly Mock
So
15:59
7:59
78
Carmella Famolaro
So
16:08
8:04
81
Jenna Brumley
So
16:44
8:22
86
Sydney Cummings
Jr
16:51
8:25
87
13 Paloma Valley
13-13-13-12-13
Gap: 2:15
77:59
15:36
7:48
311 Bailey Marrs
Sr
14:37
7:18
34
Maritza Martinez
Sr
15:01
7:31
44
Rebecca Ellis
So
15:38
7:49
71
Kenzy Handal
So
15:52
7:56
74
Veronica Velgara
Sr
16:52
8:26
88
Madelyn Ritchie
So
17:52
8:56
90




14 Patrick Henry
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:46
86:12
17:14
8:37
379 Megan Hayes
Jr
15:12
7:36
53
Olivia Mcdonald
Jr
15:21
7:41
60
Madonna Linares
Jr
16:17
8:08
83
Jessica Mills
Sr
19:23
9:42
91
Bailey Shore
Jr
19:58
9:59
92








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 La Costa Canyon
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:22
77:05
15:25
7:42
31 Daniella Lumkong
Jr
15:15
7:38
3
Carolyn Young
Sr
15:18
7:39
4
Kate Richards
Jr
15:25
7:42
5
Kennan Loesch
Jr
15:30
7:45
7
Dare Hunt
Jr
15:37
7:49
12
Kali Schiefer
Sr
16:03
8:01
16
Olivia Karson
Sr
16:09
8:04
18
2 University City
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:41
76:53
15:23
7:41
45 Ashlyn Omahen
Sr
14:28
7:14
1
Anna Debelyns
So
14:43
7:22
2
Tara Smith
So
15:26
7:43
6
Allison Rose
So
16:07
8:04
17
Anastas Fujita-w
So
16:09
8:04
19
Ashley Casden
So
16:29
8:14
22
Serena Ringfiel
So
16:50
8:25
28
3 Cathedral Catholic
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:23
80:19
16:04
8:02
89 Kathya Argueta
Jr
15:31
7:45
9
Mary Epperson
So
15:33
7:46
11
Kendall Defelipp
Jr
15:42
7:51
13
Maddie Espinoza
So
16:39
8:19
25
Jane Zegara
So
16:54
8:27
31
Maddie Wichterm
Jr
17:25
8:43
33
Nicole Pereira-
Jr
17:30
8:45
34
4 Del Norte
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:18
83:41
16:44
8:22
111 Olivia Mcnulty
So
15:33
7:46
10
Crystal Rubio
Sr
15:56
7:58
14
Lindsay Short
Jr
16:38
8:19
24
Devashi Ghoshal
So
16:43
8:22
26
Lara Tuazon
Sr
18:50
9:25
37








5 Mt Carmel
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:32
82:18
16:28
8:14
114 Madison Smith
So
15:31
7:45
8
Grace Hard
So
16:22
8:11
21
Amy Welsh
Jr
16:30
8:15
23
Jullie Ann Carlton
So
16:53
8:26
30
Sarah Earnest
So
17:02
8:31
32








6 Rancho Bernardo
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:05
84:05
16:49
8:25
126 Allison Apfeld
So
16:02
8:01
15
Keila Ditto
So
16:18
8:09
20
Marina Lemly
Sr
16:46
8:23
27
Madelyn Hernande
So
16:52
8:26
29
Rachel Teixeira
Jr
18:07
9:04
35
Camellia Araghian
Jr
18:08
9:04
36




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kiki Josephson Fr Patrick Henry 13:03.36 6:32
2 Kelsey White Jr Del Norte 13:11.41 6:36
3 Madison Nabors Fr Patrick Henry 13:19.1 6:40
4 Jenna Kim Fr Del Norte 13:21.33 6:41
5 Marissa Doria Fr Paloma Valley 13:26.25 6:43
6 Victoria Dinov Fr Rancho Bernardo 13:27.43 6:44 1/5 6/22 4/14
7 Isabel Davis Fr Torrey Pines 13:30.91 6:45
8 Alison Short Fr Del Norte 13:38.75 6:49
9 Katelyn Pruitt Fr Paloma Valley 13:38.98 6:49
10 Veronica Patyna Fr La Costa Canyon 13:43.74 6:52
11 Dannah Golich Fr Del Norte 13:46.37 6:53
12 Max Arambulo Fr Cathedral Catholic 13:46.7 6:53
13 Lavanya Pandey Fr Sage Creek 13:52.54 6:56
14 Melina Farace Fr Del Norte 13:53.19 6:57
15 Jessica Briney Fr Paloma Valley 13:53.33 6:57
16 Noelle Camanyag Fr Sage Creek 13:55.46 6:58
17 Chloe Cecchetto Fr Del Norte 13:58.57 6:59
18 Lizzie Vinci Fr Cathedral Catholic 13:58.82 6:59
19 Rachel Riddle Fr Torrey Pines 14:06.71 7:03
20 Isabel Ortiz Fr El Camino 14:14.86 7:07
21 Amaria White Fr El Camino 14:15.8 7:08
22 Luisita Jara Fr Paloma Valley 14:16.53 7:08
23 Camryn Mcallister So Torrey Pines 14:17.28 7:09
24 Natalie Nguyen So Torrey Pines 14:20.37 7:10
25 Emily Mccalligett Fr Cathedral Catholic 14:26.52 7:13
26 Caroline Leung Fr San Marcos 14:26.86 7:13
27 Lili Cervantes Fr El Camino 14:28.78 7:14
28 Siena Fischel So Torrey Pines 14:30.69 7:15
29 Lindsey Kurtz Fr Mt Carmel 14:33.7 7:17
30 Celina Baters Fr Paloma Valley 14:37.96 7:19
31 Taylor Cloutier Fr Del Norte 14:49.93 7:25
32 Eve Helbock Fr Rancho Bernardo 14:56.47 7:28 2/5 11/22 8/14
33 Erika Atienza Fr El Camino 14:56.99 7:28
34 Natasha Whitman Fr West Hills 14:59.56 7:30
35 Marilyn Hobrock Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:00.73 7:30
36 Jamie Phan Fr Paloma Valley 15:03.8 7:32
37 Lauren White Fr La Costa Canyon 15:06.11 7:33
38 Kaitlin Webb Fr Mt Carmel 15:09.07 7:35
39 Emma Matsumoto Fr Patrick Henry 15:10.16 7:35
40 Megan Speer Fr San Pasqual 15:13.81 7:37
41 Rebecca Rogers Fr University City 15:19.18 7:40
42 Tessa Thorn Fr San Pasqual 15:20.22 7:40
43 Tiffany Kaiser Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:24 7:42
44 Kariya Lau Fr Mt Carmel 15:24.18 7:42
45 Alyssa Alidio Fr La Costa Canyon 15:24.6 7:42
46 Nancy Nguyen Fr Paloma Valley 15:25.49 7:43
47 Paige Lendrum So Torrey Pines 15:30.91 7:45
48 Grace Chen Fr Del Norte 15:34.49 7:47
49 Rylie Skolnick Fr Mt Carmel 15:41.88 7:51
50 Elyssa Abbott Fr Rancho Bernardo 15:42.16 7:51 3/5 14/22 9/12
51 Marielle Mallari Fr Del Norte 15:42.26 7:51
52 Natalie Herrick Fr Del Norte 15:42.93 7:51
53 Sophia Gonzalez Fr Rancho Bernardo 15:43.1 7:52 4/5 15/22 7/10
54 Megan Janikowski Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:57.89 7:59
55 Adi Nimrodi Fr San Marcos 16:04.25 8:02
56 Mariana Akins Fr Rancho Bernardo 16:05.11 8:03 5/5 17/22 5/6
57 Eva Mountzouris Fr Torrey Pines 16:46.65 8:23
58 Elia Hedekin Fr Mt Carmel 16:57.66 8:29
59 Britney Tran Fr Del Norte 17:16.56 8:38
60 Samantha Fay Fr Cathedral Catholic 17:25.29 8:43
61 Kaylee Dennis Fr Sage Creek 17:31.16 8:46
62 Claire Jawor Fr Cathedral Catholic 17:35.6 8:48
63 Hannah Mauseth Fr Del Norte 17:42.09 8:51
64 Angel Bates Fr University City 17:48.22 8:54
65 Leila Dessouky Fr Cathedral Catholic 17:56.1 8:58
66 Kara Hoagland Fr Cathedral Catholic 18:10.99 9:05
67 Rayleen Gonzales Fr West Hills 18:29.37 9:15
68 Josselyn Saucedo Fr West Hills 18:29.47 9:15
69 Mariah Lingnau Fr San Pasqual 18:48.16 9:24
70 Timber Carey Fr Patrick Henry 18:57.55 9:29
71 Whitney Haluza Fr San Pasqual 19:17.92 9:39
72 Kristin Logemann Fr Cathedral Catholic 19:28.38 9:44
73 Kaylee Thompson Fr West Hills 19:30.69 9:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Norte
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
67:51
13:34
6:47
27 Kelsey White
Jr
13:11
6:36
1
Jenna Kim
Fr
13:21
6:41
2
Alison Short
Fr
13:39
6:49
6
Dannah Golich
Fr
13:46
6:53
8
Melina Farace
Fr
13:53
6:57
10
Chloe Cecchett
Fr
13:59
6:59
12
Taylor Cloutier
Fr
14:50
7:25
22
2 Paloma Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
69:53
13:59
6:59
57 Marissa Doria
Fr
13:26
6:43
3
Katelyn Pruitt
Fr
13:39
6:49
7
Jessica Briney
Fr
13:53
6:57
11
Luisita Jara
Fr
14:17
7:08
15
Celina Baters
Fr
14:38
7:19
21
Jamie Phan
Fr
15:04
7:32
25
Nancy Nguyen
Fr
15:25
7:43
29
3 Torrey Pines
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:00
70:46
14:09
7:05
71 Isabel Davis
Fr
13:31
6:45
5
Rachel Riddle
Fr
14:07
7:03
14
Camryn Mcallist
So
14:17
7:09
16
Natalie Nguyen
So
14:20
7:10
17
Siena Fischel
So
14:31
7:15
19
Paige Lendrum
So
15:31
7:45
30
Eva Mountzou
Fr
16:47
8:23
36
4 Cathedral Catholic
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:37
72:37
14:31
7:16
91 Max Arambulo
Fr
13:47
6:53
9
Lizzie Vinci
Fr
13:59
6:59
13
Emily Mccallig
Fr
14:27
7:13
18
Marilyn Hobrock
Fr
15:01
7:30
24
Tiffany Kaiser
Fr
15:24
7:42
27
Megan Janikows
Fr
15:58
7:59
34
Samantha Fay
Fr
17:25
8:43
38
5 Rancho Bernardo
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:38
75:54
15:11
7:35
127 Victoria Dinov
Fr
13:27
6:44
4
Eve Helbock
Fr
14:56
7:28
23
Elyssa Abbott
Fr
15:42
7:51
32
Sophia Gonzalez
Fr
15:43
7:52
33
Mariana Akins
Fr
16:05
8:03
35








6 Mt Carmel
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:24
77:46
15:33
7:47
142 Lindsey Kurtz
Fr
14:34
7:17
20
Kaitlin Webb
Fr
15:09
7:35
26
Kariya Lau
Fr
15:24
7:42
28
Rylie Skolnick
Fr
15:42
7:51
31
Elia Hedekin
Fr
16:58
8:29
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.