Rancho Bernardo Results from the Dana Hills Invitational at Dana Hills HS on 9/24/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ali Harper Jr Jr 18:46.5 6:16 3 2/167 1/7 2/19 2/29
Allison Apfeld Jr So 24:35.3 8:12 3 135/188 3/4 13/19 20/23 You ROCK! (BP)
Allison Boaz So So 19:26.5 6:29 3 12/188 1/4 5/19 7/31
Alyssa Tivadar Jr Jr 19:08.1 6:23 3 9/167 2/7 3/19 1/26
Chloe Chose Jr Jr 20:53.3 6:58 3 38/167 5/7 8/19 1/20
Elyssa Abbott Fr Fr 26:45.9 8:55 3 161/195 6/6 17/19 13/14
Eve Helbock Fr Fr 22:08.5 7:23 3 57/195 2/6 9/19 14/26 You ROCK! (BP)
Heidi Trotter Jr Jr 23:48.4 7:56 3 106/167 6/7 11/19 7/12
Imogen Bleakley Jr Jr 19:24.3 6:28 3 11/167 3/7 4/19 1/24
Kassady Learn Sr Sr 18:01.7 6:01 3 4/119 1/2 1/19 4/32
Madelyn Hernandez So So 25:10.5 8:24 3 145/188 4/4 15/19 16/21
Madison Schaller So So 24:16.4 8:05 3 127/188 2/4 12/19 22/24
Mariana Akins Fr Fr 24:57.8 8:19 3 126/195 4/6 14/19 16/20
Mckayla Roberts Fr Fr 25:24.9 8:28 3 134/195 5/6 16/19 14/18 You ROCK! (BP)
Mikayla Singleterry Sr Sr 29:28 9:49 3 117/119 2/2 18/19 27/27
Miriam Anwar Jr Jr 30:20 10:07 3 165/167 7/7 19/19 11/11
Morgan Withers Jr Jr 20:42.1 6:54 3 33/167 4/7 6/19 1/21
Sophia Gonzalez Fr Fr 23:21.3 7:47 3 93/195 3/6 10/19 15/25
Victoria Dinov Fr Fr 20:43.9 6:55 3 24/195 1/6 7/19 17/31
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Jr 1st 5 1/20 98:54
2:07
3 6:36 6:16 6:58 87 6:36 Ali Harper (2), Alyssa Tivadar (9), Imogen Bleakley (11), Morgan Withers (30), Chloe Chose (35)
Fr 1st 5 14/18 116:36
4:41
3 7:46 6:55 8:28 330 6:48 Victoria Dinov (18), Eve Helbock (43), Sophia Gonzalez (72), Mariana Akins (96), Mckayla Roberts (101)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gwendalyn Gibson Sr Ramona SD 17:31.4 5:50
2 Emma Wahlenmaier Sr Palo Verde 17:34.9 5:52
3 Paige Carter Sr San Marcos SD 17:58.3 5:59
4 Kassady Learn Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:01.7 6:01 1/2 1/19 4/32
5 Marina Kaye Sr Poly (Riv) 18:50.5 6:17
6 Whitney Hessler Sr Mission Viejo 18:57.3 6:19
7 Molly Delzio Sr Scripps Ranch 18:58.5 6:20
8 Alexandra Respes Sr Mira Mesa 19:04.4 6:21
9 Rayanne Brandt Sr San Juan Hills 19:04.5 6:22
10 Tara Daily Sr Mission Viejo 19:06.2 6:22
11 Marissa Talle Sr Ramona SD 19:12.9 6:24
12 Natalie Skaggs Sr Poly (Riv) 19:14.8 6:25
13 Mia Mora Sr Claremont 19:17.3 6:26
14 Janaya Bruce Sr Santa Monica 19:25.1 6:28
15 Zoe Tucker Sr Santa Monica 19:31.5 6:31
16 Kanika Chaudhary Sr Del Norte SD 19:38.2 6:33
17 April Xie Sr Del Norte SD 19:44.5 6:35
18 Julia Valdez Sr Poly (Riv) 19:46.7 6:36
19 Sarah Johnstone Sr Mission Viejo 19:51.9 6:37
20 Nancy Hipp Sr Mission Viejo 19:55.9 6:39
21 Jenny Chiem Jr Mira Mesa 19:59.1 6:40
22 Tori Landers Sr Palo Verde 20:12.1 6:44
23 Wendy Morales Sr Palo Verde 20:16.3 6:45
24 Amanda Kindel Sr La Costa Cnyn 20:16.4 6:45
25 Megan Good Sr San Juan Hills 20:18.2 6:46
26 Janine Bryant Sr University-Irv 20:19.4 6:46
27 Katie Yau Sr Canyon-Ana 20:20.1 6:47
28 Brianne Bachman Sr Claremont 20:22.6 6:48
29 Maria Lizarraga Sr Gahr 20:27 6:49
30 Fiona De Rego Sr Venice 20:31.4 6:50
31 Taylor Bertges Sr Arbor View 20:31.8 6:51
32 Sienna Sacramento Sr Del Norte SD 20:33.3 6:51
33 Maria Ramirez Sr Escondido 20:35.6 6:52
34 Gisela Pacheco Sr Westminster 20:36.3 6:52
35 Caitlyn Butze Sr Venice 20:40 6:53
36 Giselle Fernandez Sr Lakewood 20:46.1 6:55
37 Lilah Blalock Sr Scripps Ranch 20:46.5 6:56
38 Lizzet Hernandez Sr Gahr 21:06.5 7:02
39 Brianna Lopez Sr Baldwin Park 21:07.9 7:03
40 Reece Burt Sr Mission Viejo 21:11.5 7:04
41 Emma Faukner Sr San Juan Hills 21:12.6 7:04
42 Sam Haman Sr Villa Park 21:13.1 7:04
43 Arlene Celis Sr Valley View 21:14 7:05
44 Emma Harness Sr Villa Park 21:16.1 7:05
45 Isabella Dicker Sr Scripps Ranch 21:20.3 7:07
46 Savannah Neves Sr Gahr 21:21.9 7:07
47 Samantha Valencia Sr Poly (Riv) 21:26.1 7:09
48 Karla De Loera Sr Baldwin Park 21:30.9 7:10
49 Olivia Teegarden Sr Mission Viejo 21:35.8 7:12
50 Sara Tracy Sr Mission Hills 21:52.3 7:17
51 Karrine Cuatok Sr Del Norte SD 21:53.2 7:18
52 Krisztina Barad Sr Del Norte SD 21:53.6 7:18
53 Sophie Mirth Sr Mission Viejo 21:55.5 7:19
54 Gentil Nguyen Sr University-Irv 22:00.2 7:20
55 Vickie Kuo Sr Diamond Bar 22:01.7 7:21
56 Reagan Cloutier Sr Del Norte SD 22:10.4 7:23
57 Paris Hoffman Sr Scripps Ranch 22:14.3 7:25
58 Susana Isidoro Sr Westminster 22:15.3 7:25
59 Grace Gutierrez Sr Canyon-Ana 22:16.7 7:26
60 Freddie Shanel Sr Palo Verde 22:23.5 7:28
61 Kirsten Whieldon Sr Mission Viejo 22:24.1 7:28
62 Mckenna Gray Sr Scripps Ranch 22:26.9 7:29
63 Gina Huh Sr Cerritos 22:30.4 7:30
64 Jillian Dveirin Sr Beverly Hills 22:30.5 7:30
65 Stephanie Gomez Sr Newport Harbor 22:31.5 7:31
66 Jazmin Cano Sr Gahr 22:34.2 7:31
67 Christina Brown Sr Ramona SD 22:41.5 7:34
68 Allison Smith Sr Jserra 22:46 7:35
69 Tonalli Orona-ramirez Sr Poly (Riv) 22:47.2 7:36
70 Arianna Sanchez Sr Valley View 22:56 7:39
71 Sydney Reinart Sr Jserra 23:00 7:40
72 Cindy Duong Sr Mira Mesa 23:06.4 7:42
73 Anna Pan Sr University-Irv 23:07 7:42
74 Victoria Draper Sr Jserra 23:08 7:43
75 Anusia Edward Sr Westminster 23:12.7 7:44
76 Isabelle De Rego Sr Venice 23:24.1 7:48
77 Sophia Cabrera Sr Poly (Riv) 23:32.8 7:51
78 Kylie Clark Sr Lakewood 23:33.4 7:51
79 Crystal Rubio Sr Del Norte SD 23:34 7:51
80 Carmen Banuelos Sr Lakewood 23:35.2 7:52
81 Reese Pulido Sr Poly (Riv) 23:38.6 7:53
82 Petra Schaaf-grisham Sr Venice 23:50 7:57
83 Ana Zometa Sr Sultana 23:51.8 7:57
84 Eunice Lee Sr Cerritos 23:57.1 7:59
85 Megan Lindenmuth Sr Villa Park 23:58.4 7:59
86 Lauren Perry Sr San Juan Hills 24:04.8 8:02
87 Emily Molstad Sr Newport Harbor 24:05.3 8:02
88 Jenn Saldana Sr Escondido 24:25.8 8:09
89 Holly Halperin Sr Newport Harbor 24:27 8:09
90 Diana Mirahmadi Sr Mission Viejo 24:32.3 8:11
91 Montana Milton Sr Scripps Ranch 24:42 8:14
92 Melanie Kascoutas Sr San Marcos SD 25:07.2 8:22
93 Vien Nguyen Sr Villa Park 25:10 8:23
94 Jackie Tran Sr Mira Mesa 25:16.3 8:25
95 Jasmine Tostado Jr Lakewood 25:20.5 8:27
96 Michelle Young Sr University-Irv 25:25.4 8:28
97 Elise Bailey Sr Mission Viejo 25:26 8:29
98 Isabella Martinez Sr Mira Mesa 25:38.4 8:33
99 Jessica Dau Sr Scripps Ranch 25:39.9 8:33
100 Celine Bilsel Sr Mission Viejo 25:42.5 8:34
101 Zyenne Smith Sr Lakewood 25:44.7 8:35
102 Ana Sebastian Sr Venice 25:54.1 8:38
102 Emily Avila Sr Newport Harbor 25:54.1 8:38
104 Annamaria Dodelson Sr Newport Harbor 25:55.7 8:39
105 Leslie Navarro Sr Elsinore 26:00.7 8:40
106 Lizbeth Mazariegos Sr Valley View 26:01.3 8:40
107 Paige Jones Sr Poly (Riv) 26:05.3 8:42
108 Alexis Sedacca Sr Beverly Hills 26:22.9 8:48
109 Grace Herring Sr Scripps Ranch 26:32.1 8:51
110 Ashley Arreola Sr Elsinore 26:35.1 8:52
111 Sabrina Nora Sr Villa Park 26:39.3 8:53
112 Jackie Romero Sr Lakewood 26:43.1 8:54
113 Katie Saunders Sr Santa Monica 26:52.5 8:58
114 Akanksha Sancheti Sr Cerritos 27:24.8 9:08
115 Veeda Movagar Sr Scripps Ranch 27:53.6 9:18
116 Lara Tuazon Sr Del Norte SD 28:30 9:30
117 Mikayla Singleterry Sr Rancho Bernardo 29:28 9:49 2/2 18/19 27/27
118 Brianna Bushong Sr Lakewood 29:43 9:54
119 Jasmin Soto Sr University-Irv 30:38 10:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mia Matsunami So Newport Harbor 17:53.5 5:58
2 Sarah Ayala So Claremont 18:10.2 6:03
3 Emma Hicken So Mission Viejo 18:16.1 6:05
4 Morgan Calcagnie So Mission Viejo 18:24.5 6:08
5 Natalie Schroeder So La Costa Cnyn 18:34.9 6:12
6 Giovanna Da Silva So Scripps Ranch 18:36 6:12
7 Cecilia Langlois So University-Irv 18:55.2 6:18
8 Lauryn Simons So Mission Viejo 19:14.6 6:25
9 Madilyn Fawcett So Mission Viejo 19:17.4 6:26
10 Kalinda Reynolds So Claremont 19:18.1 6:26
11 Haleigh Guerrero So Claremont 19:19.5 6:27
12 Allison Boaz So Rancho Bernardo 19:26.5 6:29 1/4 5/19 7/31
13 Solei Sarmiento So San Juan Hills 19:29.8 6:30
14 Sung Min Chang So Kennedy SS 19:30.5 6:30
15 Becky Cleary So Scripps Ranch 19:32.6 6:31
16 Adriana Leal So Mira Mesa 19:36.8 6:32
17 Christina De Leone So San Marcos SD 19:38.8 6:33
18 Helena Valdez So Poly (Riv) 19:39.9 6:33
19 Grace Edwards So Palo Verde 19:40.6 6:34
20 Athena Philipopoulos So San Marcos SD 19:44.8 6:35
21 Sophie Mendelson So Mission Viejo 19:48.6 6:36
22 Emma Carter So Claremont 19:48.7 6:36
23 Megan Hill So Scripps Ranch 19:53.3 6:38
24 Maddie Brough So Jserra 19:57 6:39
25 Sara Sussman So University-Irv 20:09 6:43
26 Skylar Johnson So San Marcos SD 20:10.5 6:44
27 Hailey Hill So Palo Verde 20:11.9 6:44
28 Emilie Dufault So Jserra 20:14.4 6:45
29 Katalin Mcnair So Del Norte SD 20:15.3 6:45
30 Annette Hermelin So Claremont 20:16.1 6:45
31 Abigail Grossman So Santa Monica 20:19.5 6:47
32 Kealani Diaz So Mira Mesa 20:20 6:47
33 Karyn Real So Diamond Bar 20:23.8 6:48
34 Julia Ransom So San Juan Hills 20:25.6 6:49
35 Marianna Attard So Canyon-Ana 20:26.5 6:49
36 Rachel Jackson So Arbor View 20:27.1 6:49
37 Mackenzie Field So University-Irv 20:28.2 6:49
38 Lacey Hall So San Juan Hills 20:28.5 6:50
39 Keaton Hodges So San Juan Hills 20:30.8 6:50
40 Celia Berner So Claremont 20:31.1 6:50
41 Amy Gitmed So Villa Park 20:31.4 6:50
42 Scottie Meek So Santa Monica 20:32.8 6:51
43 Jennifer Brana So Scripps Ranch 20:34.2 6:51
44 Yasmine Khatib So Mira Mesa 20:38.4 6:53
45 Blaise Slattery So Villa Park 20:45 6:55
46 Maggie Basinger So Del Norte SD 20:50.1 6:57
47 Grace Dorantes So Claremont 20:53.9 6:58
48 Larissa Cursaro So Claremont 20:54.6 6:58
49 Maisey Mcrae So Santa Monica 20:55.3 6:58
50 Courtney Kascoutas So San Marcos SD 21:00.3 7:00
51 Saeley Dorcey So Villa Park 21:01.4 7:00
52 Claire Bacon So Newport Harbor 21:03.9 7:01
53 Ella Van Hamersveld So San Marcos SD 21:07.5 7:03
54 Maya Goren So Santa Monica 21:14.3 7:05
55 Isabella Ponce So San Juan Hills 21:15.5 7:05
56 Olivia Root So Santa Monica 21:16.6 7:06
57 Mimi Black So Elsinore 21:18 7:06
58 Julie Marriott So Claremont 21:18.2 7:06
59 Monica Fonseca So Claremont 21:18.7 7:06
60 Teresa Rangel So Poly (Riv) 21:19.8 7:07
61 Emily Pearson So Palo Verde 21:21 7:07
62 Jaide Lin So Cerritos 21:23 7:08
63 Devyn Greci So Mission Viejo 21:25.6 7:09
64 Catie Mann So Palo Verde 21:28.5 7:09
65 Chelsea Dirkse So Scripps Ranch 21:30.2 7:10
66 Chloe Pereida So San Juan Hills 21:34.9 7:12
67 Ines Flack-martinez So Santa Monica 21:36.5 7:12
68 Kaela Reisch So Claremont 21:36.7 7:12
69 Casey Armentrout So Mission Viejo 21:37 7:12
70 Abigail Chaput So Claremont 21:38.3 7:13
71 Jessica Quang So Lakewood 21:43.8 7:15
72 Ashley Barajas So Westminster 21:52.6 7:18
73 Mika Wessel So Santa Monica 21:55.6 7:19
73 Tiffany Jones So Poly (Riv) 21:55.6 7:19
75 Mckenna Pringle So Santa Monica 21:55.7 7:19
76 Amber Fernandez So Claremont 21:55.8 7:19
77 Ava Kemper So Santa Monica 21:57.8 7:19
78 Brenda Soun So Lakewood 22:06.2 7:22
79 Elitzabeth Vazquez So Newport Harbor 22:08.2 7:23
80 Nicole Muertter So Mission Viejo 22:08.9 7:23
81 Shayne Wignall So Mission Viejo 22:15.4 7:25
82 Alyssa Aguilar So Claremont 22:18 7:26
83 Cassie Henderson So Lakewood 22:18.2 7:26
84 Kamille Morales So San Juan Hills 22:21 7:27
85 Patricia Gomez So Cerritos 22:21.6 7:27
86 Kaylah Brown So Santa Monica 22:23.7 7:28
87 Sophie Ross So San Marcos SD 22:28.6 7:30
88 Lauren Arft So Claremont 22:33.5 7:31
89 Chloe Tanuwidijaja So Mission Viejo 22:36.3 7:32
90 Lauren Vargas So Diamond Bar 22:37 7:32
91 Patricia Hopkins So Mission Viejo 22:37.5 7:33
92 Anahi Villagrana So Newport Harbor 22:37.6 7:33
93 Zoe Autry So Elsinore 22:38.9 7:33
94 Gabby Dunlap So Mission Viejo 22:39 7:33
95 Isha Pema So Cerritos 22:46 7:35
96 Molly Mcgee So Santa Monica 22:48.5 7:36
97 Analuisa Esquivias So Escondido 22:50.9 7:37
98 Ivy Cao So University-Irv 22:51.6 7:37
99 Eezya Singh So Scripps Ranch 22:55.6 7:39
100 Carlie Sweeney So Poly (Riv) 22:57.9 7:39
101 Michelle Dominguez So Kennedy SS 22:59 7:40
102 Dayri Chacon So Escondido 23:00.2 7:40
103 Amber Sun So University-Irv 23:11 7:44
104 Jianjia Gettinger So Santa Monica 23:18.8 7:46
105 Taylor Short So Poly (Riv) 23:20.2 7:47
106 Claire Lee So Cerritos 23:26.9 7:49
107 Grace Bayas So Kennedy SS 23:28.4 7:49
108 Carmen Ocampo So Ramona SD 23:30.3 7:50
109 Kimberly Cortez So Valley View 23:33 7:51
110 Roseanne Yu So University-Irv 23:33.8 7:51
111 Angelica Florendo So Claremont 23:34.8 7:52
112 Olivia Mcnulty So Del Norte SD 23:37.1 7:52
113 Cindy Mercado So Sultana 23:42.8 7:54
114 Alyssa Hermelin So Claremont 23:43 7:54
115 Dylan Rees So Claremont 23:44.3 7:55
116 Lindsay Fujihiro So Cerritos 23:44.9 7:55
117 Devashi Ghoshal So Del Norte SD 23:45.8 7:55
118 Rebekah Mauseth So Del Norte SD 23:48.9 7:56
119 Kallie Stevens So Palo Verde 23:49.7 7:57
120 Kieana Shao So Canyon-Ana 23:52.1 7:57
121 Sandy Zhang So University-Irv 23:57 7:59
122 Nicolette Lamarr So San Marcos SD 24:02.7 8:01
123 Cambria Agpaoa So Scripps Ranch 24:06.6 8:02
124 Cassidy Moreno So Escondido 24:08.2 8:03
125 Parker Samuelson So Palo Verde 24:10.1 8:03
126 Allison Kang So Diamond Bar 24:15.3 8:05
127 Madison Schaller So Rancho Bernardo 24:16.4 8:05 2/4 12/19 22/24
127 Madison Schaller So Rancho Bernardo 24:16.4 8:05 2/4 12/19 22/24
129 Leila Gascon So Kennedy SS 24:18.2 8:06
130 Sofia Abolfathi So University-Irv 24:18.5 8:06
131 Grace Meltvedt So University-Irv 24:26.6 8:09
132 Katherine Stelter So Mission Viejo 24:26.7 8:09
133 Haley Sledge So Lakewood 24:30.9 8:10
134 Briana Mancilla So Canyon-Ana 24:31.2 8:10
135 Allison Apfeld Jr Rancho Bernardo 24:35.3 8:12 3/4 13/19 20/23 You ROCK! (BP)
136 Bridget Bull So Mission Viejo 24:38.4 8:13
137 Amber Bretto So Elsinore 24:43.8 8:15
138 Alivia Bruni So San Juan Hills 24:45.8 8:15
139 Kamelia Parsa So University-Irv 24:45.9 8:15
140 Amanda Mitchell So Mission Viejo 24:46 8:15
141 Karissa Maeda So University-Irv 24:46.3 8:15
142 Cate Petersen So San Juan Hills 24:52.9 8:18
143 Lily Bardani So Beverly Hills 24:54.3 8:18
144 Vivi Doan So Mira Mesa 25:06.7 8:22
145 Madelyn Hernandez So Rancho Bernardo 25:10.5 8:24 4/4 15/19 16/21
146 Gianna Velasco So San Juan Hills 25:10.6 8:24
147 Brenda Vuong So Mira Mesa 25:11.6 8:24
148 Jasmine Jidaria So Mira Mesa 25:12.3 8:24
149 Aishwarya Rane So Diamond Bar 25:29.7 8:30
150 Jaelyn Faraone So Kennedy SS 25:35.4 8:32
151 Grace Zong So Cerritos 25:40.4 8:33
152 Emma Church So Escondido 25:50.8 8:37
153 Jasmine Nguyen So Canyon-Ana 25:54.4 8:38
154 Ami Patel So Cerritos 25:56.4 8:39
155 Thania Ruiz Michel So Mira Mesa 26:00.8 8:40
155 Jessica Gonzalez So Valley View 26:00.8 8:40
157 Mikaila Trinidad So Mira Mesa 26:03.1 8:41
158 Kristin Keodara So Mira Mesa 26:04.1 8:41
159 Denice Campos So Baldwin Park 26:07.1 8:42
160 Alyssa Newman So Villa Park 26:19.5 8:47
161 Lisa Kong So Santa Monica 26:21.2 8:47
162 Kayla Ghodsi So Jserra 26:22.7 8:48
163 Hannah Larvin So Kennedy SS 26:29.8 8:50
164 Kim Johnson So Villa Park 26:33.9 8:51
165 Ali Hisel So Villa Park 26:34.3 8:51
166 Aline Pham So Cerritos 26:36.5 8:52
167 Katelyn Ayayo So Newport Harbor 27:16.9 9:06
168 Mari Garcia So Scripps Ranch 27:22.3 9:07
169 Amira Rehman So Santa Monica 27:32.5 9:11
170 Jessica Estrada So Santa Monica 27:36.4 9:12
171 Lauren Lujan So Mission Viejo 27:39.5 9:13
172 Jocelyn Garcia So Elsinore 27:46.4 9:15
173 Yvonne Kuo So Cerritos 27:51.2 9:17
174 Ally Yamashita So Venice 27:55.2 9:18
175 Hannah Adomeit So Scripps Ranch 27:59.8 9:20
176 Louisa Hansen So University-Irv 28:00.8 9:20
177 Joana Yabes So Mira Mesa 28:03.1 9:21
178 Melody Kwon So Cerritos 28:04.3 9:21
179 Ellis Choi So Scripps Ranch 28:06.5 9:22
180 Tori Cooper So San Juan Hills 28:18.7 9:26
181 Lauren Kim So Cerritos 28:29.2 9:30
182 Bita Behpoor So University-Irv 28:31.3 9:30
183 Thuy-mi Ton So Mira Mesa 28:41 9:34
184 Catherine Chen So Cerritos 28:59 9:40
185 Shani Kuo So Cerritos 29:07.2 9:42
186 Ariana Baran So Venice 29:23.9 9:48
187 Kylie Brown Jr Venice 29:29.1 9:50
188 Savina Green So San Juan Hills 29:48.7 9:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anya Sturm Jr Santa Monica 18:20 6:07
2 Ali Harper Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:46.5 6:16 1/7 2/19 2/29
3 Serena Farrell Jr Mission Viejo 18:49.8 6:17
4 Ashley Salen Jr San Juan Hills 18:55.8 6:19
5 Analicia Uribe Jr Scripps Ranch 18:59 6:20
6 Caroline Piazza Jr Palo Verde 19:03.5 6:21
7 Hannah Zheng Jr Del Norte SD 19:05.6 6:22
8 Zoie Valencia Jr San Marcos SD 19:06.1 6:22
9 Alyssa Tivadar Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:08.1 6:23 2/7 3/19 1/26
10 Raegan Peterson Jr Villa Park 19:14.4 6:25
11 Imogen Bleakley Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:24.3 6:28 3/7 4/19 1/24
12 Kalea Ibarra Jr Poly (Riv) 19:28 6:29
13 Bailey Lebow Jr Palo Verde 19:35.7 6:32
14 Morgan Challan Jr San Marcos SD 19:40.5 6:34
15 Heather Johnson Jr San Juan Hills 19:43.2 6:34
16 Isabelle Davis Jr Del Norte SD 19:43.8 6:35
17 Juli Brom Jr University-Irv 19:44.5 6:35
18 Kylie Hayden Jr Mission Viejo 19:47.3 6:36
19 Kimi Babinski Jr Lakewood 19:50.2 6:37
20 Danielle Carlton Jr Claremont 19:58.7 6:40
21 Evelyn Peralta Jr Lakewood 19:58.9 6:40
22 Kaitlyn Heckers Jr Claremont 19:59.5 6:40
23 Dyanne Contreras Jr Baldwin Park 19:59.6 6:40
24 Jacqueline Martinez Jr Kennedy SS 19:59.9 6:40
25 Melanie Nguyen Jr Lakewood 20:14.2 6:45
26 Elanor Kroskrity Jr Santa Monica 20:15.2 6:45
27 Amanda Navarro Jr Elsinore 20:17 6:46
28 Cassidy Von Musser Jr San Marcos SD 20:27.7 6:49
29 Cassie Pielow Jr Elsinore 20:29.1 6:50
30 Renata Rodriguez Jr Arbor View 20:33.9 6:51
31 Caitlyn Provenzano Jr Palo Verde 20:36 6:52
32 Emiliana Merida Jr Elsinore 20:37.5 6:53
33 Morgan Withers Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:42.1 6:54 4/7 6/19 1/21
33 Morgan Withers Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:42.1 6:54 4/7 6/19 1/21
35 Maia Chaffin Jr Escondido 20:45.8 6:55
36 Cayley Oravets Jr Poly (Riv) 20:47.5 6:56
37 Paula Romo Jr Santa Monica 20:53.2 6:58
38 Chloe Chose Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:53.3 6:58 5/7 8/19 1/20
39 Alyssa Anzalone Jr San Juan Hills 20:53.7 6:58
40 Isabel Cervantes Jr Gahr 20:54 6:58
41 Elizabeth Silengo Jr Kennedy SS 20:56.1 6:59
42 Calysta Brown Jr Arbor View 20:57.7 6:59
43 Danielle Walker Jr Arbor View 20:57.8 6:59
44 Hannah Sandles Jr San Marcos SD 20:59.5 7:00
45 Tomi Franco Jr Arbor View 21:01.9 7:01
46 Kelly Dang Jr Mission Viejo 21:07.1 7:02
47 Kayla Hui Jr Arbor View 21:09 7:03
48 Audrey Hinh Jr Villa Park 21:11.4 7:04
49 Maddison Huckey Jr Ramona SD 21:14.1 7:05
50 Veronica Campbell Jr Del Norte SD 21:15.1 7:05
51 Samantha Palafox Jr Claremont 21:17.9 7:06
52 Betsy Bellinger Jr Palo Verde 21:21 7:07
53 Aris Torres Jr Gahr 21:27.8 7:09
54 Marie-therese Chahrouri Jr Jserra 21:30.8 7:10
55 Claire Welter Jr San Juan Hills 21:31.2 7:10
56 Sarah Wolchin Jr Beverly Hills 21:32.4 7:11
57 Ketzaly Arbaugh Jr Elsinore 21:32.8 7:11
58 Erin Barry Jr San Marcos SD 21:34.9 7:12
59 Arianna Devicente Jr Valley View 21:36.5 7:12
60 Gissele Herrera Jr Valley View 21:41.9 7:14
61 Eila Phillip Jr Santa Monica 21:42.3 7:14
62 Samantha Querol Jr Canyon-Ana 21:45.5 7:15
63 Camryn Smith Jr Del Norte SD 21:48.5 7:16
64 Bridget Cain Jr San Juan Hills 21:52.6 7:18
65 Daisy Lopez Jr Gahr 21:53.1 7:18
66 Keysha Lusk Jr Poly (Riv) 21:55.6 7:19
67 Amanda Wiseman Jr Palo Verde 21:56.1 7:19
68 Paige Schmelling Jr Scripps Ranch 21:56.2 7:19
69 Sarah Guthrie Jr Ramona SD 21:58 7:19
70 Laura Sato Jr Cerritos 21:58.8 7:20
71 Katherine Franks Jr Scripps Ranch 22:00 7:20
72 Christina Mesa So Villa Park 22:02.5 7:21
73 Marie Chu Jr Cerritos 22:06.1 7:22
74 Talaysia Douver Jr Lakewood 22:06.6 7:22
75 Denae Seja Jr Lakewood 22:08.5 7:23
76 Minnie Bird Jr Del Norte SD 22:10.1 7:23
76 Lesli Madanado Jr Escondido 22:10.1 7:23
78 Yael Balakhane Jr Beverly Hills 22:14 7:25
79 Natasha Dveirin Jr Beverly Hills 22:14 7:25
80 Tiffany Yago Jr Palo Verde 22:21.4 7:27
81 Aiyanna Milliet Jr Lakewood 22:24.2 7:28
82 Victoria Han-pham Jr Beverly Hills 22:25.3 7:28
83 Alex Flores Jr Escondido 22:25.9 7:29
84 Savannah Johnson Jr Palo Verde 22:27.7 7:29
85 Isabella Sandoval Jr Santa Monica 22:30 7:30
86 Rebecca Offhaus Jr Mission Viejo 22:35.9 7:32
87 Nanami Black Jr Elsinore 22:36.4 7:32
88 Darby Gaffney Jr San Marcos SD 22:36.7 7:32
89 Adelaide Hunter Jr San Juan Hills 22:39.8 7:33
90 Abigail Moyer Jr San Juan Hills 22:40.6 7:34
91 Jocelyn O'sulivan Jr Mission Viejo 22:42.7 7:34
92 Courtney Barrett Jr Villa Park 22:48.2 7:36
93 Amita Muralidharan Jr Cerritos 22:56.8 7:39
94 Karina Marquez Jr Baldwin Park 22:58.2 7:39
95 Suzuka Shinohara Jr University-Irv 22:58.8 7:40
96 Sophie Hutchison Jr Palo Verde 22:59.9 7:40
97 Martha Castallitto Jr Scripps Ranch 23:04.6 7:42
98 Cassandra Felix Jr Villa Park 23:04.8 7:42
99 Natalie Rodriguez Jr San Juan Hills 23:09.4 7:43
100 Kelsey White Jr Del Norte SD 23:10.4 7:43
101 Riley Ohman Jr Mission Viejo 23:26.6 7:49
102 Lia Strazzabosco Jr Scripps Ranch 23:27.8 7:49
103 Christine Chau Jr Mira Mesa 23:40 7:53
104 Monica Ontiveras Jr Escondido 23:43.3 7:54
105 Natalie Frias Jr San Juan Hills 23:43.5 7:55
106 Heidi Trotter Jr Rancho Bernardo 23:48.4 7:56 6/7 11/19 7/12
107 Sarai Knowles Jr Del Norte SD 23:52.9 7:58
108 Hailey Fairless Jr Mission Viejo 23:53.4 7:58
109 Quinn Roberts Jr San Juan Hills 23:57.5 7:59
110 Athena Kim Jr Mira Mesa 23:59.2 8:00
111 Abby Vargas Jr Escondido 24:08.4 8:03
112 Lisbeth Arroyo Jr Mira Mesa 24:10.6 8:04
113 Lizette Pedroza Jr Gahr 24:13.3 8:04
114 Harper Klauke Jr University-Irv 24:24.9 8:08
115 Celeste Thompson Jr Mission Viejo 24:25.9 8:09
116 Dana Andrews Jr Mission Hills 24:26.1 8:09
117 Jessie Alvarado Jr Gahr 24:29.7 8:10
118 Sabrina Drobeck Jr Scripps Ranch 24:37.6 8:13
119 Taylor Austin Jr San Juan Hills 24:42.1 8:14
120 Erin Levinson Jr San Juan Hills 24:42.2 8:14
121 Allison De Rosas Jr Mission Viejo 24:49.7 8:17
122 Kristi Yamachika Jr Cerritos 24:54.9 8:18
123 Fernanda Ramirez Jr Escondido 25:01.1 8:20
124 Julie Challain Jr Mission Viejo 25:02.1 8:21
125 Valerie Le Jr Diamond Bar 25:02.5 8:21
126 Melissa Leos Jr Baldwin Park 25:07.4 8:22
127 Yahaira Cazares Jr Scripps Ranch 25:16.2 8:25
128 Francesca Macias Jr Mission Viejo 25:18.4 8:26
129 Autumn Hawkins Jr Villa Park 25:21.4 8:27
130 Trinity Long Jr Poly (Riv) 25:47.3 8:36
131 Mckenna Copeland Jr San Marcos SD 25:50.8 8:37
132 Natalie Anderson Jr Scripps Ranch 25:53.5 8:38
133 Isabel Amezquita Jr Diamond Bar 25:57.9 8:39
134 Kailei Gallup Jr San Marcos SD 26:08.1 8:43
135 Nicole Ramsy Jr University-Irv 26:16.3 8:45
136 Jacqueline Huerta Jr University-Irv 26:21.6 8:47
137 Lindsay Short Jr Del Norte SD 26:33.9 8:51
138 Alva Engquist Jr Valley View 26:39.9 8:53
139 Hannah Hernandez Jr Cerritos 26:45.5 8:55
140 Grace Kang Jr Cerritos 26:51.3 8:57
141 Grace Sandoval Jr Venice 26:51.4 8:57
142 Jocelyn Zaman Jr Cerritos 26:53.9 8:58
143 Delara Abbasi Jr University-Irv 26:57 8:59
144 Zoey Xu Jr University-Irv 26:59 9:00
145 Leah Sanchez Jr Valley View 27:00.8 9:00
146 Cindy Kim Jr Lakewood 27:18.9 9:06
147 Katrice Batino Jr Villa Park 27:28.8 9:10
148 Emily Burgess Jr Scripps Ranch 27:31.1 9:10
149 Jennifer Escobar Jr Valley View 27:33.6 9:11
150 Grace Owen Jr San Juan Hills 27:38 9:13
151 Daisey Lynch Jr Ramona SD 27:40.6 9:14
152 Karime Solano Jr Lakewood 27:46.3 9:15
153 Lucia Velazquez Jr Lakewood 27:46.8 9:16
154 Sophia Weissbush Jr Beverly Hills 27:54.1 9:18
155 Peighton Macatuno Jr Cerritos 27:56.2 9:19
156 Mckenna Santolla Jr Diamond Bar 28:11.4 9:24
157 Mercedes Ramirez Jr Cerritos 28:16 9:25
158 Fiza Shagnel Jr Del Norte SD 28:42.9 9:34
159 Tiffany Lee Jr Cerritos 28:50.8 9:37
160 Emily Guerrero Jr Baldwin Park 28:55.8 9:39
161 Alison Tang Jr Cerritos 29:19.9 9:47
162 Priscilla Ruelas Jr Venice 29:30.1 9:50
163 Taylor Cole Jr Ramona SD 29:31.1 9:50
164 Christina Cruz Jr Cerritos 29:33.4 9:51
165 Miriam Anwar Jr Rancho Bernardo 30:20 10:07 7/7 19/19 11/11
166 Georgina Vazquez Jr Baldwin Park 31:03 10:21
167 Zena Huynh Jr Cerritos 32:07 10:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:07
98:54
19:47
6:36
87 Ali Harper
Jr
18:47
6:16
2
Alyssa Tivadar
Jr
19:08
6:23
9
Imogen Bleakley
Jr
19:24
6:28
11
Morgan Withers
Jr
20:42
6:54
30
Chloe Chose
Jr
20:53
6:58
35
Heidi Trotter
Jr
23:48
7:56
93
Miriam Anwar
Jr
30:20
10:07
122
2 San Marcos SD
8-5-2-2-2
Gap: 2:29
101:49
20:22
6:47
138 Zoie Valencia
Jr
19:06
6:22
8
Morgan Challan
Jr
19:41
6:34
14
Cassidy Von Musser
Jr
20:28
6:49
25
Hannah Sandles
Jr
21:00
7:00
40
Erin Barry
Jr
21:35
7:12
51
Darby Gaffney
Jr
22:37
7:32
79
Mckenna Copeland
Jr
25:51
8:37
107
3 Palo Verde
6-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:53
102:32
20:30
6:50
152 Caroline Piazza
Jr
19:04
6:21
6
Bailey Lebow
Jr
19:36
6:32
13
Caitlyn Provenza
Jr
20:36
6:52
28
Betsy Bellinge
Jr
21:21
7:07
46
Amanda Wiseman
Jr
21:56
7:19
59
Tiffany Yago
Jr
22:21
7:27
71
Savannah Johnson
Jr
22:28
7:29
75
4 San Juan Hills
4-2-4-4-4
Gap: 2:57
102:57
20:35
6:52
159 Ashley Salen
Jr
18:56
6:19
4
Heather Johnson
Jr
19:43
6:34
15
Alyssa Anzalone
Jr
20:54
6:58
36
Claire Welter
Jr
21:31
7:10
48
Bridget Cain
Jr
21:53
7:18
56
Adelaide Hunter
Jr
22:40
7:33
80
Abigail Moyer
Jr
22:41
7:34
81
5 Arbor View
15-12-11-11-5
Gap: 0:35
104:40
20:56
6:59
188 Renata Rodrigue
Jr
20:34
6:51
27
Calysta Brown
Jr
20:58
6:59
38
Danielle Walker
Jr
20:58
6:59
39
Tomi Franco
Jr
21:02
7:01
41
Kayla Hui
Jr
21:09
7:03
43








5 Santa Monica
1-7-5-5-5
Gap: 4:10
103:41
20:44
6:55
188 Anya Sturm
Jr
18:20
6:07
1
Elanor Kroskrit
Jr
20:15
6:45
23
Paula Romo
Jr
20:53
6:58
34
Eila Phillip
Jr
21:42
7:14
54
Isabella Sandoval
Jr
22:30
7:30
76








7 Del Norte SD
7-6-8-6-7
Gap: 3:05
104:03
20:49
6:56
190 Hannah Zheng
Jr
19:06
6:22
7
Isabelle Davis
Jr
19:44
6:35
16
Veronica Campbell
Jr
21:15
7:05
45
Camryn Smith
Jr
21:49
7:16
55
Minnie Bird
Jr
22:10
7:23
67
Kelsey White
Jr
23:10
7:43
89
Sarai Knowles
Jr
23:53
7:58
94
8 Lakewood
12-8-6-7-8
Gap: 2:18
104:18
20:52
6:57
192 Kimi Babinski
Jr
19:50
6:37
19
Evelyn Peralta
Jr
19:59
6:40
20
Melanie Nguyen
Jr
20:14
6:45
22
Talaysia Douver
Jr
22:07
7:22
65
Denae Seja
Jr
22:09
7:23
66
Aiyanna Milliet
Jr
22:24
7:28
72
Cindy Kim
Jr
27:19
9:06
117
9 Elsinore
14-10-10-8-9
Gap: 2:19
105:33
21:07
7:02
207 Amanda Navarro
Jr
20:17
6:46
24
Cassie Pielow
Jr
20:29
6:50
26
Emiliana Merida
Jr
20:38
6:53
29
Ketzaly Arbaugh
Jr
21:33
7:11
50
Nanami Black
Jr
22:36
7:32
78








10 Mission Viejo
3-4-7-10-10
Gap: 3:53
105:03
21:01
7:00
222 Serena Farrell
Jr
18:50
6:17
3
Kylie Hayden
Jr
19:47
6:36
18
Kelly Dang
Jr
21:07
7:02
42
Rebecca Offhaus
Jr
22:36
7:32
77
Jocelyn O'suliva
Jr
22:43
7:34
82
Riley Ohman
Jr
23:27
7:49
90
Hailey Fairless
Jr
23:53
7:58
95
11 Poly (Riv)
10-9-9-9-11
Gap: 6:19
108:41
21:44
7:15
239 Kalea Ibarra
Jr
19:28
6:29
12
Abigail Burke
Jr
20:42
6:54
30
Cayley Oravets
Jr
20:48
6:56
33
Keysha Lusk
Jr
21:56
7:19
58
Trinity Long
Jr
25:47
8:36
106








12 Villa Park
9-11-12-12-12
Gap: 3:50
108:21
21:40
7:13
288 Raegan Peterson
Jr
19:14
6:25
10
Audrey Hinh
Jr
21:11
7:04
44
Christin Mesa
So
22:03
7:21
63
Courtney Barrett
Jr
22:48
7:36
83
Cassandr Felix
Jr
23:05
7:42
88
Autumn Hawkins
Jr
25:21
8:27
105
Katrice Batino
Jr
27:29
9:10
118
13 Scripps Ranch
5-12-13-13-13
Gap: 4:29
109:28
21:54
7:18
305 Analicia Uribe
Jr
18:59
6:20
5
Paige Schmelli
Jr
21:56
7:19
60
Katherin Franks
Jr
22:00
7:20
62
Martha Castalli
Jr
23:05
7:42
87
Lia Strazzab
Jr
23:28
7:49
91
Sabrina Drobeck
Jr
24:38
8:13
100
Yahaira Cazares
Jr
25:16
8:25
104
14 Gahr
17-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:36
112:58
22:36
7:32
337 Isabel Cervante
Jr
20:54
6:58
37
Aris Torres
Jr
21:28
7:09
47
Daisy Lopez
Jr
21:53
7:18
57
Lizette Pedroza
Jr
24:13
8:04
97
Jessie Alvarado
Jr
24:30
8:10
99








15 Escondido
16-15-15-16-15
Gap: 3:23
113:14
22:39
7:33
361 Maia Chaffin
Jr
20:46
6:55
32
Lesli Madanado
Jr
22:10
7:23
67
Alex Flores
Jr
22:26
7:29
74
Monica Ontivera
Jr
23:43
7:54
92
Abby Vargas
Jr
24:08
8:03
96
Fernanda Ramirez
Jr
25:01
8:20
102




16 Beverly Hills
18-19-16-15-16
Gap: 6:22
116:20
23:16
7:45
381 Sarah Wolchin
Jr
21:32
7:11
49
Yael Balakhan
Jr
22:14
7:25
69
Natasha Dveirin
Jr
22:14
7:25
70
Victoria Han-pham
Jr
22:25
7:28
73
Sophia Weissbus
Jr
27:54
9:18
120








17 University-Irv
11-16-17-17-17
Gap: 6:37
119:46
23:57
7:59
418 Juli Brom
Jr
19:45
6:35
17
Suzuka Shinohar
Jr
22:59
7:40
86
Harper Klauke
Jr
24:25
8:08
98
Nicole Ramsy
Jr
26:16
8:45
108
Jacqueli Huerta
Jr
26:22
8:47
109
Delara Abbasi
Jr
26:57
8:59
114
Zoey Xu
Jr
26:59
9:00
115
18 Cerritos
20-20-18-18-18
Gap: 4:47
118:42
23:44
7:55
421 Laura Sato
Jr
21:59
7:20
61
Marie Chu
Jr
22:06
7:22
64
Amita Muralidh
Jr
22:57
7:39
84
Kristi Yamachik
Jr
24:55
8:18
101
Hannah Hernande
Jr
26:46
8:55
111
Grace Kang
Jr
26:51
8:57
112
Jocelyn Zaman
Jr
26:54
8:58
113
19 Valley View
19-17-20-20-19
Gap: 5:57
124:33
24:55
8:18
450 Arianna Devicent
Jr
21:37
7:12
52
Gissele Herrera
Jr
21:42
7:14
53
Alva Engquist
Jr
26:40
8:53
110
Leah Sanchez
Jr
27:01
9:00
116
Jennifer Escobar
Jr
27:34
9:11
119








20 Baldwin Park
13-18-18-19-20
Gap: 11:03
128:04
25:37
8:32
453 Dyanne Contrera
Jr
20:00
6:40
21
Karina Marquez
Jr
22:58
7:39
85
Melissa Leos
Jr
25:07
8:22
103
Emily Guerrero
Jr
28:56
9:39
121
Georgina Vazquez
Jr
31:03
10:21
123








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caitlin Cornell Fr San Marcos SD 18:03.6 6:01
2 Tupelo Sullivan Fr Santa Monica 18:48.7 6:16
3 Lauren Noeth Fr Claremont 19:05.2 6:22
4 Jessica Bialis Fr Palo Verde 19:24 6:28
5 Amy Brown Fr Ramona SD 19:24.9 6:28
6 Elena Umana Fr Poly (Riv) 19:34.6 6:32
7 Ashley Johnson Fr Mission Viejo 19:35.2 6:32
8 Isabella Duldulao Fr Mira Mesa 19:37.9 6:33
9 Dannah Golich Fr Del Norte SD 19:49.6 6:37
10 Jenna Kim Fr Del Norte SD 19:56 6:39
11 Natalie Santiago Fr Diamond Bar 20:03.5 6:41
12 Veronica Patna Fr La Costa Cnyn 20:05.5 6:42
13 Brooke Bachman Fr Claremont 20:07.4 6:42
14 Liana Ray Fr Valley View 20:12.9 6:44
15 Alison Short Fr Del Norte SD 20:13.4 6:44
16 Kristen Kim Fr Kennedy SS 20:13.6 6:45
17 Avery Klauke Fr University-Irv 20:18.5 6:46
18 Corinne Hunnicutt Fr San Juan Hills 20:18.8 6:46
19 Sally Silengo Fr Kennedy SS 20:21.4 6:47
20 Makenzie Moncrief Fr San Juan Hills 20:37.9 6:53
21 Emily Thrall Fr San Juan Hills 20:42 6:54
22 Cailtin Ree Fr Mission Viejo 20:42.1 6:54
23 Lindsay Mercado Fr Sultana 20:42.6 6:54
24 Victoria Dinov Fr Rancho Bernardo 20:43.9 6:55 1/6 7/19 17/31
25 Tristin Szenczi Fr Jserra 20:45.4 6:55
26 Bailey Lynch Fr Claremont 20:47.1 6:56
27 Lauren Vigrass Fr Poly (Riv) 20:48.9 6:56
28 Grace Fulwiler Fr Mission Viejo 20:53.2 6:58
29 Caty Gaynor Fr Claremont 20:53.4 6:58
30 Jaiden Stepnovisky Fr Scripps Ranch 20:57.5 6:59
31 Parker Lauer Fr Santa Monica 20:58.9 7:00
32 Jurnee Gregory Fr Mission Hills 21:00.7 7:00
33 Leila Torres Fr Gahr 21:02.3 7:01
34 Isabella Rubalcava Fr Canyon-Ana 21:09.9 7:03
35 Reimy Liou Fr Claremont 21:12.9 7:04
36 Veronica Valle Fr Beverly Hills 21:15.6 7:05
37 Jeny Moreno Fr Rosemead 21:16.4 7:05
38 Avery Tritz Fr Jserra 21:19.7 7:07
39 Ava Wasson Fr Santa Monica 21:22.2 7:07
40 Allison Schaal Fr University-Irv 21:29.4 7:10
41 Melina Farace Fr Del Norte SD 21:30.6 7:10
42 Breanna Day Fr Claremont 21:32.2 7:11
43 Rachel Morros Fr Mission Viejo 21:33.3 7:11
44 Michaela Meskell Fr Ramona SD 21:33.5 7:11
45 Rachel Barnhill Fr Scripps Ranch 21:38.7 7:13
46 Rylan Engels Fr Jserra 21:41.7 7:14
47 Allison Wallace Fr Villa Park 21:48.7 7:16
48 Amber Barker Fr Orange Glen 21:49.1 7:16
49 Elani Huntley Fr Valley View 21:52.6 7:18
50 Jaden Gorman Fr San Juan Hills 21:52.8 7:18
51 Ivri Badillo Fr Kennedy SS 21:58 7:19
52 Gracie Hammond Fr San Juan Hills 21:58.5 7:20
53 Keily Norman Fr Mission Viejo 21:58.8 7:20
54 Miranda Lam Fr Rosemead 22:00.4 7:20
55 Lily Kloepfer Fr San Juan Hills 22:05.9 7:22
56 Lynn Truong Fr Rosemead 22:07.2 7:22
57 Eve Helbock Fr Rancho Bernardo 22:08.5 7:23 2/6 9/19 14/26 You ROCK! (BP)
58 Dunia Dunn Fr Santa Monica 22:08.9 7:23
59 Dulce Chavez Fr Canyon-Ana 22:10.4 7:23
60 Melea Comay Fr Santa Monica 22:11.3 7:24
61 Abby Johnson Fr Santa Monica 22:14.3 7:25
62 Anna Bjornsson Fr Mission Viejo 22:15.5 7:25
63 Chloe Cecchetto Fr Del Norte SD 22:15.7 7:25
64 Anna Smolentseva Fr Santa Monica 22:18 7:26
65 Naila Mazhar Fr University-Irv 22:19.1 7:26
66 Alyssa Davis Fr Ramona SD 22:29.5 7:30
67 Ancieia Teuber Fr Claremont 22:33.8 7:31
68 Jillian Para Fr Canyon-Ana 22:34.9 7:32
69 Katherine Atilano Fr Cerritos 22:35.3 7:32
70 Serena Eveland Fr Gahr 22:35.4 7:32
71 Wanqian Wu Fr Rosemead 22:35.9 7:32
72 Fiona Huang Fr Diamond Bar 22:37.3 7:32
73 Eri Toe Fr Villa Park 22:40.4 7:33
74 Abigail Shyp Fr Mission Viejo 22:40.8 7:34
75 Shreya Dholakia Fr Kennedy SS 22:45.6 7:35
76 Ivanna Adames Fr Mission Viejo 22:46 7:35
77 Dorothy Truong Fr Rosemead 22:46.3 7:35
78 Julia Dervieux Fr University-Irv 22:47.9 7:36
79 Emma Jackowski Fr Scripps Ranch 22:48.1 7:36
80 Tracy Nguyen Fr Westminster 22:48.2 7:36
81 Marielle Mallari Fr Del Norte SD 22:57.7 7:39
82 Avery Woolbert Fr San Juan Hills 22:58.9 7:40
83 Melia Bartosh Fr Claremont 23:00.9 7:40
84 Abbey Brown Fr Villa Park 23:02.7 7:41
85 Kailee Call Fr Mission Viejo 23:04 7:41
86 Taylor Cloutier Fr Del Norte SD 23:05.6 7:42
87 Charlotte Magee Fr San Juan Hills 23:06.3 7:42
88 Ariana Boorboor Fr Palo Verde 23:06.9 7:42
89 Skyler Vargas Fr San Juan Hills 23:07.7 7:43
90 Zoe Luu Fr Rosemead 23:10.7 7:44
91 Jordyn Selznick Fr Palo Verde 23:12.8 7:44
92 Emma Yang Fr Cerritos 23:15 7:45
93 Sophia Gonzalez Fr Rancho Bernardo 23:21.3 7:47 3/6 10/19 15/25
94 Joanne Huynh Fr Cerritos 23:22.4 7:47
95 Rachel Yamasaki Fr Cerritos 23:22.5 7:48
96 Corinne Ward Fr Ramona SD 23:22.9 7:48
97 Carly Nelson Fr Canyon-Ana 23:24.6 7:48
98 Christina Liu Fr University-Irv 23:26.8 7:49
99 Sophia Nguyen Fr Westminster 23:30 7:50
100 Grace Chigas Fr Palo Verde 23:32 7:51
101 Eden Nedelykovic Fr San Juan Hills 23:33.6 7:51
102 Aneesa Rappoport Fr Santa Monica 23:34.4 7:51
103 Marla Castro Fr Cerritos 23:39.3 7:53
104 Aryanna Gonzalez Fr Valley View 23:39.6 7:53
105 Kroesna Srun Fr Lakewood 23:44.8 7:55
106 Faith Nguyen Fr Kennedy SS 23:50.8 7:57
107 Marina Bryant Fr Poly (Riv) 23:54.3 7:58
108 Yulisa Medina Fr Poly (Riv) 23:55.2 7:58
109 Kensey Sapper Fr Ramona SD 23:59.3 8:00
110 Karla Cardenas Fr Kennedy SS 24:01.3 8:00
111 Yasmeen Ohebsion Fr Beverly Hills 24:01.4 8:00
112 Angel Raygoza Fr Lakewood 24:02.4 8:01
113 Lucy Hodge Fr San Juan Hills 24:11.7 8:04
114 Kayla Faasse Fr Palo Verde 24:12 8:04
115 Clariece Obispo Fr Elsinore 24:14.1 8:05
116 Jessica Schempp Fr Canyon-Ana 24:21.2 8:07
117 Maria Jaramillo Fr Poly (Riv) 24:22 8:07
118 Katie Mcgruder Fr Claremont 24:28.4 8:09
118 Kyla Yu-swanson Fr Scripps Ranch 24:28.4 8:09
120 Lesley Ng Fr Kennedy SS 24:29.2 8:10
121 Lizette Brito Fr Westminster 24:36.7 8:12
122 Angelica Sosa Fr San Juan Hills 24:39.5 8:13
123 Shina Trieu Fr Rosemead 24:47.6 8:16
124 Maria Lopez Fr Villa Park 24:51.6 8:17
125 Jacy Fischbeck Fr San Juan Hills 24:56.8 8:19
126 Mariana Akins Fr Rancho Bernardo 24:57.8 8:19 4/6 14/19 16/20
127 Madison Thayer Fr Diamond Bar 24:58.6 8:20
128 Kayla Ly Fr Rosemead 24:59.4 8:20
129 Elayna Tafoya Fr University-Irv 25:04.5 8:22
130 Margaret Perry Fr San Juan Hills 25:16.4 8:25
131 Corrine Garcia Fr Cerritos 25:22.1 8:27
132 Joy James Fr Lakewood 25:22.7 8:28
133 Laura Gallardo Fr Poly (Riv) 25:24.2 8:28
134 Mckayla Roberts Fr Rancho Bernardo 25:24.9 8:28 5/6 16/19 14/18 You ROCK! (BP)
135 Elyssa Pampo Fr Scripps Ranch 25:25.4 8:28
136 Jacey Santagata Fr Mission Viejo 25:27.4 8:29
137 Zoie Mortimer Fr Elsinore 25:39.1 8:33
138 Serena Pham Fr Scripps Ranch 25:46 8:35
139 Lily Gatton Fr San Juan Hills 25:48.7 8:36
140 Kim Pham Fr Scripps Ranch 25:54 8:38
141 Caitlin Kim Fr Cerritos 25:56.3 8:39
142 Ariane Bierich-shahbazi Fr Mission Viejo 25:57.7 8:39
143 Adi Nimrodi Fr San Marcos SD 26:01.1 8:40
144 Tala Afache Fr Scripps Ranch 26:01.4 8:40
145 Gianna Martino Fr Mission Viejo 26:02.4 8:41
146 Serendy Alarcon Fr University-Irv 26:12 8:44
147 Karissa Castaneda Fr Westminster 26:14.4 8:45
148 Sofia Whitaker-quiles Fr San Juan Hills 26:15.1 8:45
148 Emelyn Zuniga Fr Lakewood 26:15.1 8:45
150 Leah Sawlsville Fr Ramona SD 26:24.3 8:48
151 Heidi Lundgren Fr Ramona SD 26:24.8 8:48
152 Kimberly Torres Fr Westminster 26:26.6 8:49
153 Noemy Morales Fr San Marcos SD 26:27.8 8:49
154 Ishi Guerrero Fr Rosemead 26:28.4 8:49
155 Roo Kruidenier Fr Scripps Ranch 26:30.5 8:50
156 Simone Lageweg Fr University-Irv 26:32.5 8:51
157 Gabriela Fernandez Fr San Juan Hills 26:33.3 8:51
158 Isabel Fernald Fr San Juan Hills 26:33.5 8:51
159 Alondra Botello Fr Elsinore 26:41.5 8:54
160 Erika Tadeo Fr Rosemead 26:43.1 8:54
161 Elyssa Abbott Fr Rancho Bernardo 26:45.9 8:55 6/6 17/19 13/14
162 Sarahi Jimenez Fr Venice 26:46.5 8:56
163 Christine Nguyen Fr Rosemead 26:57.1 8:59
164 Hazel Morre Fr Mira Mesa 27:02 9:01
165 Isabella Patel Fr Kennedy SS 27:07 9:02
166 Mia Hawkins Fr Villa Park 27:08.8 9:03
167 Anthea Zhang Fr Rosemead 27:11.4 9:04
168 Isra Malabey Fr Gahr 27:12.9 9:04
169 Alejandra Hernandez Fr Gahr 27:12.9 9:04
170 Audrey Li Fr University-Irv 27:18.6 9:06
171 Eliza Lim Fr Cerritos 27:21 9:07
172 Nicole Moya Fr Mission Viejo 27:21.7 9:07
173 Zahra Mohammadi Fr University-Irv 27:33.7 9:11
174 Jessica Miranda Fr Lakewood 27:34.8 9:12
175 Remi Rappoport Fr Santa Monica 27:41.2 9:14
176 Annabelle Einhorn Fr San Juan Hills 27:45.4 9:15
177 Julia Ramos-cardenas Fr Mission Viejo 27:45.8 9:15
178 Britney Tran Fr Del Norte SD 27:59.7 9:20
179 Valerie Lopez-sanchez Fr Cerritos 28:08.3 9:23
180 Natalie Anguiano Fr Poly (Riv) 28:26.1 9:29
181 Miranda Nassios Fr Mission Viejo 28:28.4 9:29
182 Mia Hanson Fr Mission Viejo 28:37.7 9:33
183 Monica Rodriguez Fr Westminster 28:52.7 9:38
184 Ivy Tan Fr University-Irv 28:58.7 9:40
185 Hannah Mauseth Fr Del Norte SD 29:10.3 9:43
186 Niharika Malhotia Fr Scripps Ranch 29:26.1 9:49
187 Emily Herrod Fr Scripps Ranch 29:31.1 9:50
188 Oshini Keevthijingne Fr Cerritos 29:47 9:56
189 Jayleen Tapia Fr Valley View 29:50 9:57
190 Riddhi Patel Fr Cerritos 29:52 9:57
191 Britney Nguyen Fr Rosemead 30:17 10:06
192 Felicia Kingkeo Fr Cerritos 30:18 10:06
193 Sierra Wise Fr Mission Viejo 30:18.2 10:06
194 Karina Patel Fr Cerritos 30:45 10:15
195 Erica Chong Fr Mira Mesa 31:15 10:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 2:08
102:06
20:25
6:48
78 Lauren Noeth
Fr
19:05
6:22
2
Brooke Bachman
Fr
20:07
6:42
9
Bailey Lynch
Fr
20:47
6:56
19
Caty Gaynor
Fr
20:53
6:58
22
Reimy Liou
Fr
21:13
7:04
26
Breanna Day
Fr
21:32
7:11
31
Ancieia Teuber
Fr
22:34
7:31
53
2 Del Norte SD
7-2-1-2-2
Gap: 2:26
103:45
20:45
6:55
104 Dannah Golich
Fr
19:50
6:37
7
Jenna Kim
Fr
19:56
6:39
8
Alison Short
Fr
20:13
6:44
10
Melina Farace
Fr
21:31
7:10
30
Chloe Cecchett
Fr
22:16
7:25
49
Marielle Mallari
Fr
22:58
7:39
64
Taylor Cloutier
Fr
23:06
7:42
67
3 Mission Viejo
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:24
104:43
20:57
6:59
115 Ashley Johnson
Fr
19:35
6:32
6
Cailtin Ree
Fr
20:42
6:54
17
Grace Fulwiler
Fr
20:53
6:58
21
Rachel Morros
Fr
21:33
7:11
32
Keily Norman
Fr
21:59
7:20
39
Anna Bjornsso
Fr
22:16
7:25
48
Abigail Shyp
Fr
22:41
7:34
58
4 San Juan Hills
10-7-3-4-4
Gap: 1:40
105:30
21:06
7:02
118 Corinne Hunnicut
Fr
20:19
6:46
13
Makenzie Moncrief
Fr
20:38
6:53
15
Emily Thrall
Fr
20:42
6:54
16
Jaden Gorman
Fr
21:53
7:18
36
Gracie Hammond
Fr
21:59
7:20
38
Lily Kloepfer
Fr
22:06
7:22
41
Avery Woolbert
Fr
22:59
7:40
65
5 Santa Monica
1-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:23
105:30
21:06
7:02
143 Tupelo Sullivan
Fr
18:49
6:16
1
Parker Lauer
Fr
20:59
7:00
24
Ava Wasson
Fr
21:22
7:07
28
Dunia Dunn
Fr
22:09
7:23
44
Melea Comay
Fr
22:11
7:24
46
Abby Johnson
Fr
22:14
7:25
47
Anna Smolents
Fr
22:18
7:26
50
6 Kennedy SS
8-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:37
109:09
21:50
7:17
203 Kristen Kim
Fr
20:14
6:45
11
Sally Silengo
Fr
20:21
6:47
14
Ivri Badillo
Fr
21:58
7:19
37
Shreya Dholakia
Fr
22:46
7:35
59
Faith Nguyen
Fr
23:51
7:57
82
Karla Cardenas
Fr
24:01
8:00
86
Lesley Ng
Fr
24:29
8:10
92
7 Rosemead
14-12-10-9-7
Gap: 1:30
110:46
22:09
7:23
225 Jeny Moreno
Fr
21:16
7:05
27
Miranda Lam
Fr
22:00
7:20
40
Lynn Truong
Fr
22:07
7:22
42
Wanqian Wu
Fr
22:36
7:32
56
Dorothy Truong
Fr
22:46
7:35
60
Zoe Luu
Fr
23:11
7:44
69
Shina Trieu
Fr
24:48
8:16
94
8 University-Irv
9-9-8-7-8
Gap: 3:08
110:22
22:04
7:21
230 Avery Klauke
Fr
20:19
6:46
12
Allison Schaal
Fr
21:29
7:10
29
Naila Mazhar
Fr
22:19
7:26
51
Julia Dervieux
Fr
22:48
7:36
61
Christin Liu
Fr
23:27
7:49
77
Elayna Tafoya
Fr
25:05
8:22
97
Serendy Alarcon
Fr
26:12
8:44
106
9 Ramona SD
4-8-7-8-9
Gap: 4:34
110:50
22:10
7:23
249 Amy Brown
Fr
19:25
6:28
4
Michaela Meskell
Fr
21:34
7:11
33
Alyssa Davis
Fr
22:30
7:30
52
Corinne Ward
Fr
23:23
7:48
75
Kensey Sapper
Fr
23:59
8:00
85
Leah Sawlsvil
Fr
26:24
8:48
109
Heidi Lundgren
Fr
26:25
8:48
110
10 Poly (Riv)
5-5-9-10-10
Gap: 4:47
112:35
22:31
7:30
282 Elena Umana
Fr
19:35
6:32
5
Lauren Vigrass
Fr
20:49
6:56
20
Marina Bryant
Fr
23:54
7:58
83
Yulisa Medina
Fr
23:55
7:58
84
Maria Jaramill
Fr
24:22
8:07
90
Laura Gallardo
Fr
25:24
8:28
100
Natalie Anguiano
Fr
28:26
9:29
115
11 Canyon-Ana
13-13-12-11-11
Gap: 3:11
113:41
22:44
7:35
289 Isabella Rubalcav
Fr
21:10
7:03
25
Dulce Chavez
Fr
22:10
7:23
45
Jillian Para
Fr
22:35
7:32
54
Carly Nelson
Fr
23:25
7:48
76
Jessica Schempp
Fr
24:21
8:07
89








12 Palo Verde
3-14-14-13-12
Gap: 4:48
113:28
22:42
7:34
308 Jessica Bialis
Fr
19:24
6:28
3
Ariana Boorboor
Fr
23:07
7:42
68
Jordyn Selznick
Fr
23:13
7:44
70
Grace Chigas
Fr
23:32
7:51
79
Kayla Faasse
Fr
24:12
8:04
88








13 Scripps Ranch
12-10-11-12-13
Gap: 4:28
115:18
23:04
7:41
312 Jaiden Stepnovi
Fr
20:58
6:59
23
Rachel Barnhill
Fr
21:39
7:13
34
Emma Jackowsk
Fr
22:48
7:36
62
Kyla Yu-swans
Fr
24:28
8:09
91
Elyssa Pampo
Fr
25:25
8:28
102
Serena Pham
Fr
25:46
8:35
103
Kim Pham
Fr
25:54
8:38
104
14 Rancho Bernardo
11-11-13-14-14
Gap: 4:41
116:36
23:19
7:46
330 Victoria Dinov
Fr
20:44
6:55
18
Eve Helbock
Fr
22:09
7:23
43
Sophia Gonzalez
Fr
23:21
7:47
72
Mariana Akins
Fr
24:58
8:19
96
Mckayla Roberts
Fr
25:25
8:28
101
Elyssa Abbott
Fr
26:46
8:55
112




15 Cerritos
16-16-16-16-15
Gap: 1:04
116:15
23:15
7:45
353 Katherin Atilano
Fr
22:35
7:32
55
Emma Yang
Fr
23:15
7:45
71
Joanne Huynh
Fr
23:22
7:47
73
Rachel Yamasaki
Fr
23:23
7:48
74
Marla Castro
Fr
23:39
7:53
80
Corrine Garcia
Fr
25:22
8:27
98
Caitlin Kim
Fr
25:56
8:39
105
16 Villa Park
15-15-15-15-16
Gap: 5:20
119:32
23:54
7:58
366 Allison Wallace
Fr
21:49
7:16
35
Eri Toe
Fr
22:40
7:33
57
Abbey Brown
Fr
23:03
7:41
66
Maria Lopez
Fr
24:52
8:17
95
Mia Hawkins
Fr
27:09
9:03
113








17 Westminster
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:38
123:36
24:43
8:14
452 Tracy Nguyen
Fr
22:48
7:36
63
Sophia Nguyen
Fr
23:30
7:50
78
Lizette Brito
Fr
24:37
8:12
93
Karissa Castaned
Fr
26:14
8:45
107
Kimberly Torres
Fr
26:27
8:49
111
Monica Rodrigue
Fr
28:53
9:38
116




18 Lakewood
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:50
127:00
25:24
8:28
489 Kroesna Srun
Fr
23:45
7:55
81
Angel Raygoza
Fr
24:02
8:01
87
Joy James
Fr
25:23
8:28
99
Emelyn Zuniga
Fr
26:15
8:45
108
Jessica Miranda
Fr
27:35
9:12
114








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Ben Mckenna, Fr, 15:55.9, Aliso Niguel Dana Hills, 87:03.8, 69
Fr D2 Zev Feidelberg, Fr, 15:36, Del Norte SD Claremont, 83:57.1, 28
Fr D3 Luis Sandoval, Fr, 16:35, Central Union Brea Olinda, 89:13.4, 62
Jr D1 Ethan Lamprecht, Jr, 15:16.3, Bonita Vista Paramount, 80:47.8, 57
Jr D2 Stefan Rasmuson, Jr, 15:21.7, Mira Mesa San Juan Hills, 80:41.2, 46
Jr D3 Tommy Ly, Jr, 16:27.3, Rosemead Whitney SS, 87:17, 78
So D1 Jaryd Dukes, So, 15:30.9, Aliso Niguel Great Oak, 81:56.3, 66
So D2 Jacob Stanford, So, 15:26.6, La Costa Cnyn Santa Monica, 85:41.7, 124
So D3 Rury Gonzalez, So, 16:28.8, Arlington Bonita, 86:34.2, 42
Sr D1 Jack Landgraf, Jr, 14:33.8, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 75:05.7, 66
Sr D2 Manuel Ramirez, Sr, 15:06.1, Sultana Sultana, 80:13.8, 102
Sr D3 German Valdes, Sr, 15:39.9, San Gorgonio Laguna Beach, 83:19.6, 34