Rancho Bernardo Results from the Palomar JV Cluster at Kit Carson Park on 11/4/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adel Tani So JV 23:14.93 7:30 3.1 118/130 23/24 23/24 3/3
Alex Walsh Jr JV 19:18.78 6:14 3.1 45/130 13/24 13/24 1/6
Benjamin Ahlstrom Jr JV 18:03.04 5:49 3.1 11/130 2/24 2/24 3/6 19:37
(1:34,8.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Brandon Walkley So JV 22:10.02 7:09 3.1 107/130 22/24 22/24 1/3
Brian Walkley So JV 20:54.1 6:45 3.1 86/130 19/24 19/24 1/4
Cameron Hankinson Fr JV 20:52.68 6:44 3.1 84/130 17/24 17/24 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Colin Beck So JV 20:56.43 6:45 3.1 88/130 20/24 20/24 1/3
Eliziah Zelaya So JV 20:16.9 6:33 3.1 70/130 16/24 16/24 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Garrett Macleod So JV 19:58.8 6:27 3.1 66/130 15/24 15/24 2/5
Gautham Prabhakar Fr JV 20:53.86 6:44 3.1 85/130 18/24 18/24 2/5
Gavin Concepcion Fr JV 19:26.07 6:16 3.1 49/130 14/24 14/24 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jake Hankinson Fr JV 21:31.55 6:57 3.1 102/130 21/24 21/24 2/3
Kyle Humphrey Jr JV 18:21.4 5:55 3.1 17/130 6/24 6/24 1/6 18:33
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Nicholas Lostetter Jr JV 23:31.96 7:35 3.1 122/130 24/24 24/24 2/3
Noah Rojas-Domke So JV 19:13.02 6:12 3.1 40/130 12/24 12/24 1/6
Reece Lacour So JV 18:17.24 5:54 3.1 16/130 5/24 5/24 2/6 19:26
(1:09,5.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ryan Debish So JV 19:03.07 6:09 3.1 36/130 11/24 11/24 1/6 19:57
(0:54,4.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ryan Duenas Jr JV 18:49.96 6:05 3.1 28/130 8/24 8/24 1/6
Sebastian Ferguson So JV 17:47.8 5:44 3.1 8/130 1/24 1/24 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Trevor Boaz So JV 18:28.8 5:58 3.1 21/130 7/24 7/24 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Trevor Hodges So JV 18:58.99 6:07 3.1 34/130 9/24 9/24 2/6
Trevor Ruuspakka Jr JV 18:16.96 5:54 3.1 15/130 4/24 4/24 3/6 19:45
(1:28,7.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Tyler Koyamatsu Jr JV 19:01.01 6:08 3.1 35/130 10/24 10/24 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Yung-Yi Sun Fr JV 18:03.54 5:50 3.1 12/130 3/24 3/24 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 3/6 90:29
0:29
3.1 5:50 5:44 5:54 62 5:40 Sebastian Ferguson (8), Benjamin Ahlstrom (11), Yung-Yi Sun (12), Trevor Ruuspakka (15), Reece Lacour (16)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 93:40
0:40
3.1 6:03 5:55 6:08 35 6:03 Kyle Humphrey (1), Trevor Boaz (2), Ryan Duenas (7), Trevor Hodges (12), Tyler Koyamatsu (13)
JV 3rd 5 1/5 97:00
0:56
3.1 6:15 6:09 6:27 33 6:15 Ryan Debish (1), Noah Rojas-Domke (3), Alex Walsh (5), Gavin Concepcion (8), Garrett Macleod (16)
JV 4th 5 2/3 103:54
0:40
3.1 6:42 6:33 6:45 33 6:41 Eliziah Zelaya (2), Cameron Hankinson (6), Gautham Prabhakar (7), Brian Walkley (8), Colin Beck (10)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luke Shuler Jr Poway 17:13.9 5:34
2 Zak Beckwith Fr Poway 17:31.43 5:39
3 Alexander Hirsh Fr Poway 17:33.8 5:40
4 Jonathan Cline Jr Mt Carmel 17:42.14 5:43
5 Mason Diller Fr Del Norte 17:44.24 5:43
6 Josh Ligas Fr Poway 17:44.65 5:43
7 Gio Guanuna Jr Poway 17:46.96 5:44
8 Sebastian Ferguson So Rancho Bernardo 17:47.8 5:44 1/24 1/24 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Austin Arnold Jr Del Norte 17:48.68 5:45
10 Daniel Herrick Fr Del Norte 17:58.52 5:48
11 Benjamin Ahlstrom Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:03.04 5:49 2/24 2/24 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Yung-Yi Sun Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:03.54 5:50 3/24 3/24 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Jake Sandstrom So Mt Carmel 18:11.4 5:52
14 Joshua Turman Fr Del Norte 18:13.74 5:53
15 Trevor Ruuspakka Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:16.96 5:54 4/24 4/24 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Reece Lacour So Rancho Bernardo 18:17.24 5:54 5/24 5/24 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Kyle Humphrey Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:21.4 5:55 6/24 6/24 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Christopher Czajka Fr Mt Carmel 18:24.24 5:56
19 Alex Hansen Fr Mt Carmel 18:25.46 5:57
20 David Anderson So Mt Carmel 18:26.78 5:57
21 Trevor Boaz So Rancho Bernardo 18:28.8 5:58 7/24 7/24 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Alex Wahab So Del Norte 18:31.52 5:59
23 Branden Ellis Fr Mt Carmel 18:32.65 5:59
24 Jake Johnson Fr Mission Vista 18:37.4 6:00
25 Dorian Humbert Jr Del Norte 18:40.1 6:01
26 Erik Edwards Fr Mt Carmel 18:46.86 6:04
27 Rohun Carlton Jr Del Norte 18:49.68 6:04
28 Ryan Duenas Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:49.96 6:05 8/24 8/24 1/6
29 Rohan Dahlke Fr Del Norte 18:50.71 6:05
30 Sam Armstrong So Poway 18:54.1 6:06
31 Jeric Pascua Jr Del Norte 18:56.55 6:07
32 Aiden Factor Fr Westview 18:56.74 6:07
33 Elijah O'rourke Fr Del Norte 18:57.14 6:07
34 Trevor Hodges So Rancho Bernardo 18:58.99 6:07 9/24 9/24 2/6
35 Tyler Koyamatsu Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:01.01 6:08 10/24 10/24 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Ryan Debish So Rancho Bernardo 19:03.07 6:09 11/24 11/24 1/6
37 Connor Crovella Fr Del Norte 19:04.74 6:09
38 Henri Johannsen Jr Poway 19:07.4 6:10
39 Luke Bramwell Jr Poway 19:09.4 6:11
40 Noah Rojas-Domke So Rancho Bernardo 19:13.02 6:12 12/24 12/24 1/6
41 Kent Williams Jr Mt Carmel 19:14.83 6:13
42 Josh Wong Fr Poway 19:15.99 6:13
43 Zach Smart So Poway 19:16.68 6:13
44 Benjamin Chose Fr Del Norte 19:17.83 6:13
45 Alex Walsh Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:18.78 6:14 13/24 13/24 1/6
46 Kody Hendricks Fr Mission Vista 19:19.65 6:14
47 Edison Guanuna Fr Poway 19:24.33 6:16
48 Tanner Mcghee So Poway 19:25.24 6:16
49 Gavin Concepcion Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:26.07 6:16 14/24 14/24 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Zach Grissom So Del Norte 19:26.86 6:16
51 Anthony Yang Jr Westview 19:27.24 6:17
52 Ben Charlebois Fr Westview 19:31.3 6:18
53 David Contreras Fr Mission Vista 19:37.46 6:20
54 Aaron Hayne So Poway 19:37.71 6:20
55 Gabriel Bautista Fr Mt Carmel 19:38.21 6:20
56 Ryan Snyder So Del Norte 19:43.02 6:22
57 Jack Baxter Fr Mt Carmel 19:45.27 6:22
58 Matthew Hernandez So Mission Vista 19:46.05 6:23
59 Dante Calafato Fr Del Norte 19:47.05 6:23
60 Oscar Avila Fr Poway 19:50.78 6:24
61 Jacob Gopp So Mt Carmel 19:52.27 6:25
62 Nathan Darrohn Fr Westview 19:52.86 6:25
63 Zeesaun Mohamedy Jr Westview 19:53.83 6:25
64 Jeremiah Askew So Mission Vista 19:55.18 6:26
65 Thomas Ryan Fr Mt Carmel 19:56.1 6:26
66 Garrett Macleod So Rancho Bernardo 19:58.8 6:27 15/24 15/24 2/5
67 Sam Debaets Fr Mission Vista 20:02.07 6:28
68 Kaleab Uebelher So Del Norte 20:09.68 6:30
69 Cj Caccese Fr Poway 20:12.36 6:31
70 Eliziah Zelaya So Rancho Bernardo 20:16.9 6:33 16/24 16/24 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Luke Schwenker So Mt Carmel 20:17.61 6:33
72 Redford Hudson Fr Mt Carmel 20:19.99 6:34
73 Adam Mazurek So Westview 20:20.83 6:34
74 Grant Shirley Jr Mission Vista 20:21.43 6:34
75 Connor Peppard Fr Mission Vista 20:25.4 6:35
76 Arie Korporaal Fr Westview 20:25.96 6:35
77 Trevor Walsh Jr Mission Vista 20:26.18 6:36
78 Devin Buetow Fr Poway 20:26.99 6:36
79 Justin Larson Jr Mission Vista 20:27.52 6:36
80 Jacob Schwartz So Westview 20:28.65 6:36
81 Princeton Lou Fr Poway 20:30.14 6:37
82 Alec Buetow So Poway 20:36.43 6:39
83 Euan Cousar So Westview 20:47.93 6:43
84 Cameron Hankinson Fr Rancho Bernardo 20:52.68 6:44 17/24 17/24 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
85 Gautham Prabhakar Fr Rancho Bernardo 20:53.86 6:44 18/24 18/24 2/5
86 Brian Walkley So Rancho Bernardo 20:54.1 6:45 19/24 19/24 1/4
87 Collin Bingham So Poway 20:55.65 6:45
88 Colin Beck So Rancho Bernardo 20:56.43 6:45 20/24 20/24 1/3
89 Sean Machler Jr Mission Vista 20:57.1 6:46
90 Isaac Martinez So Poway 21:02.26 6:47
91 Nicholas Oxarart Fr Mission Vista 21:04.04 6:48
92 Jason Carr Fr Mission Vista 21:04.61 6:48
93 Connor Goode So Del Norte 21:05.65 6:48
94 Andrew Edmonston So Poway 21:06.61 6:49
95 Stanley Sisson So Del Norte 21:07.26 6:49
96 Riley Dyer So Westview 21:07.51 6:49
97 Daniel Salmon So Mt Carmel 21:07.8 6:49
98 Gabriel Tolo Fr Mt Carmel 21:11.8 6:50
99 Victor Varvara Fr Del Norte 21:16.93 6:52
100 Jason Camarena Jr Westview 21:23.96 6:54
101 Zane Golpariani So Del Norte 21:29.49 6:56
102 Jake Hankinson Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:31.55 6:57 21/24 21/24 2/3
103 Nicholas Mayton Fr Mission Vista 21:32.4 6:57
104 Ryan Dafoe So Del Norte 21:32.61 6:57
105 Seth Wheeler Jr Mission Vista 21:38.52 6:59
106 Luke Anderson So Mission Vista 21:47.46 7:02
107 Brandon Walkley So Rancho Bernardo 22:10.02 7:09 22/24 22/24 1/3
108 Brandon Hernandez Jr Poway 22:10.49 7:09
109 Luke Limberis Fr Del Norte 22:15.68 7:11
110 Arvind Kalyan Fr Westview 22:16.71 7:11
111 Aayzriel Egcia Fr Westview 22:19.24 7:12
112 Ryan Oaks Fr Westview 22:27.93 7:15
113 Jared Garcia Jr Poway 22:37.96 7:18
114 Dallin Skousen Jr Mt Carmel 22:55.36 7:24
115 Shane Tasker So Del Norte 22:57.8 7:24
116 Ryan Wang Fr Poway 23:06.49 7:27
117 Daniel Alvarez Jr Mission Vista 23:07.21 7:27
118 Adel Tani So Rancho Bernardo 23:14.93 7:30 23/24 23/24 3/3
119 Christian Vierra Fr Poway 23:28.8 7:34
120 George Mandell Jr Poway 23:30.24 7:35
121 Alex Porada So Poway 23:30.71 7:35
122 Nicholas Lostetter Jr Rancho Bernardo 23:31.96 7:35 24/24 24/24 2/3
123 Gaurav Chintamneedi Fr Mt Carmel 23:35.9 7:37
124 Jake Malmquist Fr Mt Carmel 23:48.78 7:41
125 Michael Lupton Fr Poway 24:08.49 7:47
126 Luke Tasker So Del Norte 24:26.74 7:53
127 Benjamin Hoopes So Poway 24:27.65 7:53
128 Levi Vargas Jr Mission Vista 24:45.55 7:59
129 Kyle Heuschele Fr Poway 24:52.74 8:02
130 Angel Lemus Jr Poway 25:50.1 8:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poway
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
87:51
17:34
5:40
19 Luke Shuler
Jr
17:14
5:34
1
Zak Beckwith
Fr
17:31
5:39
2
Alexande Hirsh
Fr
17:34
5:40
3
Josh Ligas
Fr
17:45
5:43
6
Gio Guanuna
Jr
17:47
5:44
7
Sam Armstron
So
18:54
6:06
28
Henri Johannse
Jr
19:07
6:10
30
2 Del Norte
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
90:17
18:03
5:49
60 Mason Diller
Fr
17:44
5:43
5
Austin Arnold
Jr
17:49
5:45
9
Daniel Herrick
Fr
17:59
5:48
10
Joshua Turman
Fr
18:14
5:53
14
Alex Wahab
So
18:32
5:59
22
Dorian Humbert
Jr
18:40
6:01
25
Rohun Carlton
Jr
18:50
6:04
27
3 Rancho Bernardo
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:29
90:29
18:06
5:50
62 Sebastia Ferguson
So
17:48
5:44
8
Benjamin Ahlstrom
Jr
18:03
5:49
11
Yung-Yi Sun
Fr
18:04
5:50
12
Trevor Ruuspakk
Jr
18:17
5:54
15
Reece Lacour
So
18:17
5:54
16
Kyle Humphrey
Jr
18:21
5:55
17
Trevor Boaz
So
18:29
5:58
21
4 Mt Carmel
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 0:45
91:10
18:14
5:53
74 Jonathan Cline
Jr
17:42
5:43
4
Jake Sandstro
So
18:11
5:52
13
Christop Czajka
Fr
18:24
5:56
18
Alex Hansen
Fr
18:25
5:57
19
David Anderson
So
18:27
5:57
20
Branden Ellis
Fr
18:33
5:59
23
Erik Edwards
Fr
18:47
6:04
26
5 Mission Vista
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:18
97:16
19:27
6:16
162 Jake Johnson
Fr
18:37
6:00
24
Kody Hendrick
Fr
19:20
6:14
31
David Contrera
Fr
19:37
6:20
34
Matthew Hernande
So
19:46
6:23
35
Jeremiah Askew
So
19:55
6:26
38
Sam Debaets
Fr
20:02
6:28
39
Grant Shirley
Jr
20:21
6:34
41
6 Westview
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:57
97:42
19:32
6:18
167 Aiden Factor
Fr
18:57
6:07
29
Anthony Yang
Jr
19:27
6:17
32
Ben Charlebo
Fr
19:31
6:18
33
Nathan Darrohn
Fr
19:53
6:25
36
Zeesaun Mohamedy
Jr
19:54
6:25
37
Adam Mazurek
So
20:21
6:34
40
Arie Korporaa
Fr
20:26
6:35
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
93:40
18:44
6:03
35 Kyle Humphrey
Jr
18:21
5:55
1
Trevor Boaz
So
18:29
5:58
2
Ryan Duenas
Jr
18:50
6:05
7
Trevor Hodges
So
18:59
6:07
12
Tyler Koyamats
Jr
19:01
6:08
13
Ryan Debish
So
19:03
6:09
14
Noah Rojas-Do
So
19:13
6:12
18
2 Del Norte
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:17
94:14
18:51
6:05
39 Dorian Humbert
Jr
18:40
6:01
4
Rohun Carlton
Jr
18:50
6:04
6
Rohan Dahlke
Fr
18:51
6:05
8
Jeric Pascua
Jr
18:57
6:07
10
Elijah O'rourke
Fr
18:57
6:07
11
Connor Crovella
Fr
19:05
6:09
15
Benjamin Chose
Fr
19:18
6:13
22
3 Mt Carmel
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
95:58
19:12
6:11
78 Branden Ellis
Fr
18:33
5:59
3
Erik Edwards
Fr
18:47
6:04
5
Kent Williams
Jr
19:15
6:13
19
Gabriel Bautista
Fr
19:38
6:20
25
Jack Baxter
Fr
19:45
6:22
26
Jacob Gopp
So
19:52
6:25
27
Thomas Ryan
Fr
19:56
6:26
28
4 Poway
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:23
95:44
19:09
6:11
83 Sam Armstron
So
18:54
6:06
9
Henri Johannse
Jr
19:07
6:10
16
Luke Bramwell
Jr
19:09
6:11
17
Josh Wong
Fr
19:16
6:13
20
Zach Smart
So
19:17
6:13
21
Edison Guanuna
Fr
19:24
6:16
23
Tanner Mcghee
So
19:25
6:16
24
5 Mission Vista
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:25
101:43
20:21
6:34
161 Sam Debaets
Fr
20:02
6:28
29
Grant Shirley
Jr
20:21
6:34
31
Connor Peppard
Fr
20:25
6:35
32
Trevor Walsh
Jr
20:26
6:36
34
Justin Larson
Jr
20:28
6:36
35
Sean Machler
Jr
20:57
6:46
38
Nicholas Oxarart
Fr
21:04
6:48
39
6 Westview
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:47
103:11
20:38
6:39
176 Adam Mazurek
So
20:21
6:34
30
Arie Korporaa
Fr
20:26
6:35
33
Jacob Schwartz
So
20:29
6:36
36
Euan Cousar
So
20:48
6:43
37
Riley Dyer
So
21:08
6:49
40
Jason Camarena
Jr
21:24
6:54
41
Arvind Kalyan
Fr
22:17
7:11
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
97:00
19:24
6:15
33 Ryan Debish
So
19:03
6:09
1
Noah Rojas-Do
So
19:13
6:12
3
Alex Walsh
Jr
19:19
6:14
5
Gavin Concepci
Fr
19:26
6:16
8
Garrett Macleod
So
19:59
6:27
16
Eliziah Zelaya
So
20:17
6:33
19
Cameron Hankinso
Fr
20:53
6:44
24
2 Del Norte
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
97:20
19:28
6:17
38 Connor Crovella
Fr
19:05
6:09
2
Benjamin Chose
Fr
19:18
6:13
4
Zach Grissom
So
19:27
6:16
9
Ryan Snyder
So
19:43
6:22
11
Dante Calafato
Fr
19:47
6:23
12
Kaleab Uebelher
So
20:10
6:30
17
Connor Goode
So
21:06
6:48
28
3 Poway
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:48
98:30
19:42
6:21
54 Edison Guanuna
Fr
19:24
6:16
6
Tanner Mcghee
So
19:25
6:16
7
Aaron Hayne
So
19:38
6:20
10
Oscar Avila
Fr
19:51
6:24
13
Cj Caccese
Fr
20:12
6:31
18
Devin Buetow
Fr
20:27
6:36
22
Princeto Lou
Fr
20:30
6:37
23
4 Mt Carmel
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
101:34
20:19
6:33
99 Jacob Gopp
So
19:52
6:25
14
Thomas Ryan
Fr
19:56
6:26
15
Luke Schwenke
So
20:18
6:33
20
Redford Hudson
Fr
20:20
6:34
21
Daniel Salmon
So
21:08
6:49
29
Gabriel Tolo
Fr
21:12
6:50
30
Dallin Skousen
Jr
22:55
7:24
34
5 Mission Vista
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:41
106:17
21:15
6:51
141 Sean Machler
Jr
20:57
6:46
25
Nicholas Oxarart
Fr
21:04
6:48
26
Jason Carr
Fr
21:05
6:48
27
Nicholas Mayton
Fr
21:32
6:57
31
Seth Wheeler
Jr
21:39
6:59
32
Luke Anderson
So
21:47
7:02
33
Daniel Alvarez
Jr
23:07
7:27
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poway
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
103:31
20:42
6:41
32 Devin Buetow
Fr
20:27
6:36
3
Princeto Lou
Fr
20:30
6:37
4
Alec Buetow
So
20:36
6:39
5
Collin Bingham
So
20:56
6:45
9
Isaac Martinez
So
21:02
6:47
11
Andrew Edmonsto
So
21:07
6:49
13
Brandon Hernande
Jr
22:10
7:09
20
2 Rancho Bernardo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
103:54
20:47
6:42
33 Eliziah Zelaya
So
20:17
6:33
2
Cameron Hankinso
Fr
20:53
6:44
6
Gautham Prabhaka
Fr
20:54
6:44
7
Brian Walkley
So
20:54
6:45
8
Colin Beck
So
20:56
6:45
10
Jake Hankinso
Fr
21:32
6:57
17
Brandon Walkley
So
22:10
7:09
19
3 Del Norte
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:20
105:09
21:02
6:47
58 Kaleab Uebelher
So
20:10
6:30
1
Connor Goode
So
21:06
6:48
12
Stanley Sisson
So
21:07
6:49
14
Victor Varvara
Fr
21:17
6:52
15
Zane Golparia
So
21:29
6:56
16
Ryan Dafoe
So
21:33
6:57
18
Luke Limberis
Fr
22:16
7:11
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.