Rancho Bernardo Results from the Dana Hills Invitational at Dana Hills HS on 9/23/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexis Lee Jr Jr 20:32 6:51 3 40/144 2/2 8/21 11/26 22:37
(2:05,9.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ali Harper Sr Sr 17:56.8 5:59 3 1/114 1/6 1/21 1/29 18:47
(0:50,4.4)
18:47
(0:50,4.4)
18:47
(0:50,4.4)
18:47
(0:50,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Allison Boaz Jr Jr 18:25.6 6:09 3 3/144 1/2 2/21 3/32 19:27
(1:01,5.2)
19:27
(1:01,5.2)
19:27
(1:01,5.2)
19:27
(1:01,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ashley Learn Fr Fr 18:30.2 6:10 3 2/183 1/7 3/21 2/30
Baylee Mendoza Fr Fr 21:50.8 7:17 3 51/183 3/7 11/21 10/25
Camellia Araghian Sr Sr 26:07.6 8:43 3 100/114 6/6 20/21 6/9 28:58
(2:50,9.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chloe Chose Sr Sr 19:14 6:25 3 9/114 3/6 5/21 1/18 20:53
(1:39,7.9)
20:53
(1:39,7.9)
20:53
(1:39,7.9)
20:36
(1:22,6.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Emily Stallman Fr Fr 29:05.4 9:42 3 172/183 7/7 21/21 11/11
Eve Helbock So So 23:01.3 7:40 3 85/164 4/6 16/21 10/19 22:09 22:09 22:09 22:09
Gina Lee Fr Fr 21:58 7:19 3 56/183 4/7 12/21 6/21
Heidi Trotter Sr Sr 22:12.2 7:24 3 57/114 5/6 14/21 2/11 23:48
(1:36,6.7)
23:48
(1:36,6.7)
23:48
(1:36,6.7)
23:42
(1:30,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Imogen Bleakley Sr Sr 18:47.8 6:16 3 4/114 2/6 4/21 1/23 19:24
(0:37,3.1)
19:24
(0:37,3.1)
19:24
(0:37,3.1)
19:24
(0:37,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Julia Potenciano So So 23:05.6 7:42 3 89/164 5/6 17/21 9/16
Kaitlyn Lam Sr Sr 22:02.6 7:21 3 54/114 4/6 13/21 5/14 24:21
(2:19,9.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kaley Mcmichael So So 24:04.7 8:02 3 109/164 6/6 18/21 5/12
Mia Stephenson Fr Fr 19:51.7 6:37 3 12/183 2/7 7/21 2/28
Natalie Donham Fr Fr 23:00.1 7:40 3 87/183 5/7 15/21 7/16
Parmis Mazdeh Fr Fr 24:34.3 8:11 3 133/183 6/7 19/21 11/14
Rachel Turner So So 20:42.1 6:54 3 45/164 2/6 9/21 12/30
Sophia Gonzalez So So 21:33.5 7:11 3 57/164 3/6 10/21 10/25 23:21
(1:48,7.7)
23:21
(1:48,7.7)
23:21
(1:48,7.7)
23:21
(1:48,7.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Victoria Dinov So So 19:20.8 6:27 3 10/164 1/6 6/21 9/32 20:44
(1:23,6.7)
20:44
(1:23,6.7)
20:44
(1:23,6.7)
20:44
(1:23,6.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 1/11 100:13
4:15
3 6:41 5:59 7:24 73 6:41 106:39
(6:26,6.0)
106:39
(6:26,6.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Ali Harper (1), Imogen Bleakley (3), Chloe Chose (7), Kaitlyn Lam (30), Heidi Trotter (32)
So 1st 5 8/16 107:43
3:45
3 7:11 6:27 7:42 201 6:36 101:15 98:52 Victoria Dinov (7), Rachel Turner (28), Sophia Gonzalez (38), Eve Helbock (62), Julia Potenciano (66)
Fr 1st 5 5/16 105:11
4:30
3 7:01 6:10 7:40 166 6:50 116:36
(11:26,9.8)
116:36
(11:26,9.8)
109:37
(4:26,4.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ashley Learn (2), Mia Stephenson (10), Baylee Mendoza (41), Gina Lee (45), Natalie Donham (68)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ali Harper Sr Rancho Bernardo 17:56.8 5:59 1/6 1/21 1/29 18:47
(0:50)
18:47
(0:50)
18:47
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Jessica Nye Sr Peninsula 18:09.8 6:03
3 Serena Farrell Sr Mission Viejo 18:25.8 6:09
4 Imogen Bleakley Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:47.8 6:16 2/6 4/21 1/23 19:24
(0:37)
19:24
(0:37)
19:24
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Raegan Peterson Sr Villa Park 18:53.5 6:18
6 Morgan Challan Sr San Marcos SD 18:58.5 6:20
7 Zoie Valencia Sr San Marcos SD 19:00.4 6:20
8 Sarabeth Johnson Sr Troy 19:12.3 6:24
9 Chloe Chose Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:14 6:25 3/6 5/21 1/18 20:53
(1:39)
20:53
(1:39)
20:53
(1:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Elva Vera Sr Perris 19:19.9 6:27
11 Maria Marroquin Sr Santa Ana Valley 19:20.8 6:27
12 Zara Anderson Sr Canyon-Ana 19:33.4 6:31
13 Ariana Weyland Sr Canyon-Ana 19:33.7 6:31
14 Hanna Blumer Sr Troy 19:36 6:32
15 Kimi Babinski Sr Lakewood 19:37.2 6:32
16 Talaysia Douver Sr Lakewood 19:38.9 6:33
17 Evelyn Peralta Sr Lakewood 19:39.6 6:33
18 Sarah Lincoln Sr Mission Hills 19:41.6 6:34
19 Paula Romo Sr Santa Monica 19:42.6 6:34
20 Ashley Salen Sr San Juan Hills 19:43.2 6:34
21 Caroline Piazza Sr Palo Verde 19:43.8 6:35
22 Bailey Lebow Sr Palo Verde 19:50.2 6:37
23 Therese Tedrow Sr Mission Hills 19:58.8 6:40
24 Kiana Griffin Fr Mira Mesa 20:08.8 6:43
25 Tomi Franco Sr Arbor View 20:09 6:43
26 Kayla Hui Sr Arbor View 20:14.3 6:45
27 Cassidy Von Musser Sr San Marcos SD 20:16.3 6:45
28 Ashlee Huesca So Coachella Valley 20:26.7 6:49
29 Kelly Dang Sr Mission Viejo 20:31.6 6:51
30 Erin Barry Sr San Marcos SD 20:35.3 6:52
31 Elanor Kroskrity Sr Santa Monica 20:35.4 6:52
32 Maia Chaffin Sr Escondido 20:37 6:52
33 Aris Torres Jr Gahr 20:38.8 6:53
34 Maddison Huckey Sr Ramona SD 20:44.8 6:55
35 Lari Smith Sr Quartz Hill 20:46.5 6:56
36 Christina Mesa Sr Villa Park 20:47 6:56
37 Kylie Hayden Sr Mission Viejo 20:52.3 6:57
38 Danielle Walker Sr Arbor View 21:05.7 7:02
39 Audrey Hinh Sr Villa Park 21:09.2 7:03
40 Amanda Rodriguez Sr Quartz Hill 21:09.9 7:03
41 Caitlyn Provenzano Sr Palo Verde 21:11.2 7:04
42 Gissele Herrera Sr Valley View 21:19.6 7:07
43 Emily Wright Sr Arbor View 21:21.1 7:07
44 Aiyanna Milliet Sr Lakewood 21:26.2 7:09
45 Victoria Flores Sr Rancho Verde 21:28.2 7:09
46 Amanda Fields Sr Carlsbad 21:33.1 7:11
47 Katherine Franks Sr Scripps Ranch 21:43.1 7:14
48 Dakota Stanly Sr Mission Hills 21:47.7 7:16
49 Daisy Lopez Sr Gahr 21:48.6 7:16
50 Sophie Hutchison Sr Palo Verde 21:53.1 7:18
51 Darby Gaffney Sr San Marcos SD 21:57.8 7:19
52 Kate Richards Sr La Costa Cnyn 21:59.2 7:20
53 Arianna Devicente Sr Valley View 22:00.8 7:20
54 Kaitlyn Lam Sr Rancho Bernardo 22:02.6 7:21 4/6 13/21 5/14
55 Madelein Gutierrez Sr Rancho Verde 22:04.8 7:22
56 Christine Chau Sr Mira Mesa 22:08.8 7:23
57 Heidi Trotter Sr Rancho Bernardo 22:12.2 7:24 5/6 14/21 2/11 23:48
(1:36)
23:48
(1:36)
23:48
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
58 Bridget Cain Sr San Juan Hills 22:19.2 7:26
59 Harper Klauke Sr University-Irv 22:20.1 7:27
60 Jocelyn O'sulivan Sr Mission Viejo 22:23.1 7:28
61 Isabel Cervantes Sr Gahr 22:25 7:28
62 Lia Strazzabosco Sr Scripps Ranch 22:29 7:30
63 Denae Seja Sr Lakewood 22:29.1 7:30
64 Karina Mendez Sr Coachella Valley 22:29.8 7:30
65 Claire Welter Sr San Juan Hills 22:39.7 7:33
66 Adelaide Hunter Sr San Juan Hills 22:43.4 7:34
67 Sabrina Bastidas Sr Rancho Verde 22:52.3 7:37
68 Anais Herrera Sr Coachella Valley 22:53.9 7:38
69 Isabella Sandoval Sr Santa Monica 23:09.9 7:43
70 Riley Ohman Sr Mission Viejo 23:12 7:44
71 Ruby Rodriguez Sr Patriot 23:25.3 7:48
72 Abby Vargas Sr Escondido 23:25.9 7:49
73 Courtney Barrett Sr Villa Park 23:28.9 7:50
74 Dana Andrews Sr Mission Hills 23:30.2 7:50
75 Coco Chandler Fr Villa Park 23:32.1 7:51
76 Verissa Salcedo Sr Perris 23:33.9 7:51
77 Evelyn Bermejo Sr Rancho Verde 23:39.3 7:53
78 Alexia Aguilar Sr San Bernardino 23:41.5 7:54
79 Carolina Guerrero Sr Perris 23:46.4 7:55
80 Natalie Frias Sr San Juan Hills 23:47.3 7:56
81 Jasmine Jaramillo Sr Coachella Valley 23:53.4 7:58
82 Caitlyn Finnegan Sr Arbor View 23:56.7 7:59
83 Ari Barcoma Sr Mission Hills 24:01.1 8:00
84 Abbi Moyer Sr San Juan Hills 24:03.1 8:01
85 Julissa Arballo Fr Coachella Valley 24:10 8:03
86 Diana Martinez Sr Perris 24:30.1 8:10
87 Briana Fragoso Sr Patriot 24:31.2 8:10
88 Jade Venegas Jr Rancho Verde 24:37 8:12
89 Athena Kim Sr Mira Mesa 24:38.3 8:13
90 Lucia Velazquez Sr Lakewood 24:53.2 8:18
91 Yvette Colon Sr Rancho Verde 24:59.7 8:20
92 Alondra Hernandez Sr Gahr 25:08.4 8:23
93 Elise Dawson Sr Lakewood 25:13.1 8:24
94 Magali Barajas Sr Coachella Valley 25:15.8 8:25
95 Veronica Salcedo Sr Perris 25:35.9 8:32
96 Hannah Christie Hall Sr San Juan Hills 25:46.6 8:36
97 Delara Abbasi Sr University-Irv 25:47.1 8:36
98 Eva Moreno Sr Perris 25:58.7 8:40
99 Marlin Bravo Sr Rancho Verde 26:04.9 8:42
100 Camellia Araghian Sr Rancho Bernardo 26:07.6 8:43 6/6 20/21 6/9
101 Michelle Cortez Jr Coachella Valley 26:10.6 8:44
102 Maria Resendiz Jr Perris 26:28.1 8:49
103 Monica Ontiveras Sr Escondido 26:43.6 8:55
104 Alyssa Duran Sr Lakewood 26:57.5 8:59
105 Mckenna Copeland Sr San Marcos SD 26:59.3 9:00
106 Emily Burgess Sr Scripps Ranch 27:03 9:01
107 Autumn Hawkins Sr Villa Park 27:04.1 9:01
108 Jenny Chiem Sr Mira Mesa 27:14.6 9:05
109 Cheyenne Purnell Sr Lakewood 27:22 9:07
110 Allison De Rosas Sr Mission Viejo 27:22.3 9:07
111 Allison Dornieden Sr Patriot 27:28.9 9:10
112 Kimberly Campos Sr Perris 28:39.9 9:33
113 Heaven Han Sr Perris 34:34 11:31
114 Frida Mastache Sr Perris 38:29 12:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:15
100:13
20:03
6:41
73 Ali Harper
Sr
17:57
5:59
1
Imogen Bleakley
Sr
18:48
6:16
3
Chloe Chose
Sr
19:14
6:25
7
Kaitlyn Lam
Sr
22:03
7:21
30
Heidi Trotter
Sr
22:12
7:24
32
Camellia Araghian
Sr
26:08
8:43
64




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 San Marcos SD
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:59
100:48
20:10
6:43
77 Morgan Challan
Sr
18:59
6:20
5
Zoie Valencia
Sr
19:00
6:20
6
Cassidy Von Musser
Sr
20:16
6:45
17
Erin Barry
Sr
20:35
6:52
20
Darby Gaffney
Sr
21:58
7:19
29
Mckenna Copeland
Sr
26:59
9:00
67




3 Lakewood
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:52
102:51
20:34
6:51
91 Kimi Babinski
Sr
19:37
6:32
9
Talaysia Douver
Sr
19:39
6:33
10
Evelyn Peralta
Sr
19:40
6:33
11
Aiyanna Milliet
Sr
21:26
7:09
26
Denae Seja
Sr
22:29
7:30
35
Lucia Velazque
Sr
24:53
8:18
56
Elise Dawson
Sr
25:13
8:24
58
4 Mission Viejo
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:46
105:25
21:05
7:02
118 Serena Farrell
Sr
18:26
6:09
2
Kelly Dang
Sr
20:32
6:51
19
Kylie Hayden
Sr
20:52
6:57
22
Jocelyn O'suliva
Sr
22:23
7:28
34
Riley Ohman
Sr
23:12
7:44
41
Allison De Rosas
Sr
27:22
9:07
69




5 Arbor View
9-7-6-5-5
Gap: 3:48
106:47
21:21
7:07
129 Tomi Franco
Sr
20:09
6:43
15
Kayla Hui
Sr
20:14
6:45
16
Danielle Walker
Sr
21:06
7:02
23
Emily Wright
Sr
21:21
7:07
25
Caitlyn Finnegan
Sr
23:57
7:59
50








6 Villa Park
3-5-5-6-6
Gap: 4:39
107:51
21:34
7:11
135 Raegan Peterson
Sr
18:54
6:18
4
Christin Mesa
Sr
20:47
6:56
21
Audrey Hinh
Sr
21:09
7:03
24
Courtney Barrett
Sr
23:29
7:50
42
Coco Chandler
Fr
23:32
7:51
44
Autumn Hawkins
Sr
27:04
9:01
68




7 Mission Hills
7-6-6-7-7
Gap: 4:20
108:59
21:48
7:16
148 Sarah Lincoln
Sr
19:42
6:34
12
Therese Tedrow
Sr
19:59
6:40
14
Dakota Stanly
Sr
21:48
7:16
28
Dana Andrews
Sr
23:30
7:50
43
Ari Barcoma
Sr
24:01
8:00
51








8 San Juan Hills
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:04
111:13
22:15
7:25
169 Ashley Salen
Sr
19:43
6:34
13
Bridget Cain
Sr
22:19
7:26
33
Claire Welter
Sr
22:40
7:33
37
Adelaide Hunter
Sr
22:43
7:34
38
Natalie Frias
Sr
23:47
7:56
48
Abbi Moyer
Sr
24:03
8:01
52
Hannah Christie Hall
Sr
25:47
8:36
61
9 Coachella Valley
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 3:43
113:54
22:47
7:36
196 Ashlee Huesca
So
20:27
6:49
18
Karina Mendez
Sr
22:30
7:30
36
Anais Herrera
Sr
22:54
7:38
40
Jasmine Jaramill
Sr
23:53
7:58
49
Julissa Arballo
Fr
24:10
8:03
53
Magali Barajas
Sr
25:16
8:25
59
Michelle Cortez
Jr
26:11
8:44
65
10 Rancho Verde
11-11-10-9-10
Gap: 3:09
114:42
22:56
7:39
198 Victoria Flores
Sr
21:28
7:09
27
Madelein Gutierre
Sr
22:05
7:22
31
Sabrina Bastidas
Sr
22:52
7:37
39
Evelyn Bermejo
Sr
23:39
7:53
46
Jade Venegas
Jr
24:37
8:12
55
Yvette Colon
Sr
25:00
8:20
57
Marlin Bravo
Sr
26:05
8:42
63
11 Perris
5-9-11-11-11
Gap: 6:16
116:46
23:21
7:47
214 Elva Vera
Sr
19:20
6:27
8
Verissa Salcedo
Sr
23:34
7:51
45
Carolina Guerrero
Sr
23:46
7:55
47
Diana Martinez
Sr
24:30
8:10
54
Veronica Salcedo
Sr
25:36
8:32
60
Eva Moreno
Sr
25:59
8:40
62
Maria Resendiz
Jr
26:28
8:49
66
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Johnson So Mission Viejo 17:24.8 5:48
2 Amy Brown So Ramona SD 17:46.7 5:56
3 Kirsten Brehmer So San Juan Hills 18:09.5 6:03
4 Gabriela Rangel So San Bernardino 18:16.8 6:06
5 Isabella Duldulao So Mira Mesa 18:34.9 6:12
6 Avery Klauke So University-Irv 18:50.5 6:17
7 Grace Fulwiler So Mission Viejo 19:14.4 6:25
8 Dunia Dunn So Santa Monica 19:14.4 6:25
9 Adriana Orozco So Valley View 19:20.5 6:27
10 Victoria Dinov So Rancho Bernardo 19:20.8 6:27 1/6 6/21 9/32 20:44
(1:23)
20:44
(1:23)
20:44
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Isabella Rubalcava So Canyon-Ana 19:26.2 6:29
12 Caitlin Ree So Mission Viejo 19:31.4 6:30
13 Sofia Castaneda So Alta Loma 19:33.3 6:31
14 Jessica Schempp So Canyon-Ana 19:33.4 6:31
15 Ashling Carr So Canyon-Ana 19:34.2 6:31
16 Corinne Hunnicutt So San Juan Hills 19:45.6 6:35
17 Rachel Barnhill So Scripps Ranch 19:46.8 6:36
18 Desiree Nolls So Quartz Hill 19:53.4 6:38
19 Liana Ray So Valley View 19:56.9 6:39
20 Tea Akiaten So Mira Mesa 19:58.7 6:40
21 Jurnee Gregory So Mission Hills 19:59.9 6:40
22 Veronica Patyna So La Costa Cnyn 20:06.2 6:42
23 Gracie Hammond So San Juan Hills 20:06.3 6:42
24 Ava Wasson So Santa Monica 20:07 6:42
25 Parker Lauer So Santa Monica 20:07 6:42
26 Nicola Lai So Palo Verde 20:08.5 6:43
27 Makenzie Moncrief So San Juan Hills 20:15.9 6:45
28 Macy Mcpherson So Palo Verde 20:18 6:46
29 Taylor Kaczmarek So San Marcos SD 20:19.4 6:46
30 Michaela Meskell So Ramona SD 20:20.2 6:47
31 Lexy Osterkamp So Villa Park 20:21 6:47
32 Grace Hunzicker So Santa Monica 20:21.6 6:47
33 Rachel Medina So Carlsbad 20:27.6 6:49
34 Jaiden Stepnovisky So Scripps Ranch 20:27.9 6:49
35 Priya Khetani So Gahr 20:28.3 6:49
36 Julia Kiersnowski So Scripps Ranch 20:28.7 6:50
37 Alexandra Lashlee So Troy 20:35 6:52
38 Naomi Brand So Quartz Hill 20:35.6 6:52
39 Emily Thrall So San Juan Hills 20:36.5 6:52
40 Rachel Morros So Mission Viejo 20:36.9 6:52
41 Alyssa Davis So Ramona SD 20:36.9 6:52
42 Nadia Aguilar So Alta Loma 20:37.8 6:53
43 Eleanor Hutman So Santa Monica 20:37.8 6:53
44 Vanessa Munoz Fr Valley View 20:40.7 6:54
45 Rachel Turner So Rancho Bernardo 20:42.1 6:54 2/6 9/21 12/30
46 Sophia Soberinsky So Arbor View 20:45.1 6:55
47 Idaly Nunez So Alta Loma 20:50 6:57
48 Allison Wallace So Villa Park 20:57.3 6:59
49 Holly Webb So Santa Monica 20:59.8 7:00
50 Maria Lopez So Villa Park 21:05.5 7:02
51 Elani Huntley So Valley View 21:12.7 7:04
52 Loreli Pena So Vista 21:14.6 7:05
53 Isra Malabeh So Gahr 21:20.9 7:07
54 Tracy Nguyen So Westminster 21:23 7:08
55 Anna Smolentseva So Santa Monica 21:24.5 7:08
56 Alexa Perez So Westminster 21:25 7:08
57 Sophia Gonzalez So Rancho Bernardo 21:33.5 7:11 3/6 10/21 10/25 23:21
(1:48)
23:21
(1:48)
23:21
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
58 Skyler Vargas So San Juan Hills 21:33.7 7:11
59 Aimee Park So Troy 21:33.8 7:11
60 Joy Lewis So Arbor View 21:36.9 7:12
61 Abbey Brown So Villa Park 21:43.9 7:15
62 Avery John So Scripps Ranch 21:55.6 7:19
63 Stacey Lai So Palo Verde 21:56.3 7:19
64 Caylin Livingston So Quartz Hill 21:59.5 7:20
65 Seattle Taylor So Mission Hills 22:04.5 7:22
66 Anisa Ota So Peninsula 22:04.6 7:22
67 Kailee Call So Mission Viejo 22:12.7 7:24
68 Kristi Copeland So Peninsula 22:13.4 7:24
69 Tiara Rawleigh So Vista 22:15.8 7:25
70 Diana Kalantar So Peninsula 22:16.8 7:26
71 Alejandra Hernandez So Gahr 22:25.9 7:29
72 Yvonne Liu So Santa Monica 22:31.3 7:30
73 Eri Toe So Villa Park 22:36 7:32
74 Emma Greifelt So Mission Viejo 22:36.3 7:32
75 Grecia Chavez So Quartz Hill 22:36.5 7:32
76 Kroesna Srun So Lakewood 22:39.1 7:33
77 Kyla Yu-swanson So Scripps Ranch 22:49.6 7:37
78 Elizabeth Dorantes So Quartz Hill 22:50.3 7:37
79 Alayna Kim So Peninsula 22:50.6 7:37
80 Lizette Brito So Westminster 22:55.2 7:38
81 Paige Moore So Peninsula 22:57.4 7:39
82 Monica Rodriguez So Westminster 23:00.2 7:40
83 Shanya Vakilian So University-Irv 23:00.4 7:40
84 Keily Norman So Mission Viejo 23:00.4 7:40
85 Eve Helbock So Rancho Bernardo 23:01.3 7:40 4/6 16/21 10/19 22:09 22:09 22:09
86 Aliana Lomeli So Arbor View 23:02.2 7:41
87 Yazbeck Muro So Westminster 23:02.2 7:41
88 Diana Acero So San Juan Hills 23:02.2 7:41
89 Julia Potenciano So Rancho Bernardo 23:05.6 7:42 5/6 17/21 9/16
90 Kensey Sapper So Ramona SD 23:09.1 7:43
91 Angelica Oliverazurita So Troy 23:16.3 7:45
92 Amanda Wertheimer So Newport Harbor 23:23.9 7:48
93 Cassidy Manuto So Vista 23:25.7 7:49
94 Caroline Leung So San Marcos SD 23:30.8 7:50
95 Maddison Lough So University-Irv 23:31.8 7:51
96 Simone Lageweg So University-Irv 23:34.3 7:51
97 Megan Soto So Vista 23:38.1 7:53
98 Camila Marquez Jr Vista 23:40.7 7:54
99 Jaden Gorman So San Juan Hills 23:41.7 7:54
100 Avery Pluma So Troy 23:46.1 7:55
101 Emily Trammell So Gahr 23:48.5 7:56
102 Emma Jackowski So Scripps Ranch 23:51.9 7:57
103 Madison Smith So Carlsbad 23:52.8 7:58
104 Joana Ramirez So Escondido 23:53.8 7:58
105 Malea Vanzanten So Scripps Ranch 23:54.5 7:58
106 Kimberly Saldivar So Santa Ana Valley 23:54.7 7:58
107 Sara Lindenthal So Mission Viejo 23:59.8 8:00
108 Omelda Cruz So Santa Ana Valley 24:00.2 8:00
109 Kaley Mcmichael So Rancho Bernardo 24:04.7 8:02 6/6 18/21 5/12
110 Christina Liu So University-Irv 24:05.8 8:02
111 Daphne Moon So Mission Viejo 24:06.8 8:02
112 Karissa Castaneda So Westminster 24:06.8 8:02
113 Samantha Castro So Mission Viejo 24:16.8 8:06
114 Ashley Mclaughlin So Arbor View 24:17.9 8:06
115 Serendy Alarcon So University-Irv 24:24.3 8:08
116 Emelyn Zuniga So Lakewood 24:25 8:08
117 Lexie Reddon So Arbor View 24:26.7 8:09
118 Julia Brestyansky So University-Irv 24:27.8 8:09
119 Alyssa Yepsen So Arbor View 24:29.3 8:10
120 Aneesa Rappoport So Santa Monica 24:33.2 8:11
121 Gisselle Alarcon Jr Santa Ana Valley 24:34.6 8:12
122 Maggie Perry So San Juan Hills 24:36.4 8:12
123 Sophia Fore So Newport Harbor 24:38.3 8:13
124 Kayla Swift So Scripps Ranch 24:43.5 8:15
125 Elyssa Pampo So Scripps Ranch 24:48.7 8:16
126 Joy James So Lakewood 24:51.4 8:17
127 Sarah Boes So Rancho Buena Vista 24:53.4 8:18
128 Grace Chigas So Palo Verde 24:54.5 8:18
129 Roo Kruidenier So Scripps Ranch 24:56.7 8:19
130 Courtney Neyhart So Carlsbad 24:59.4 8:20
131 Stephanie Alvarado Jr Perris 25:03 8:21
132 Nadia Sadri So University-Irv 25:03.3 8:21
133 Lauren Woodward So Peninsula 25:03.4 8:21
134 Mayra Dominguez So Escondido 25:08.2 8:23
135 Ivy Tan So University-Irv 25:09.5 8:23
136 Jacklen Monterrosa So Quartz Hill 25:21.6 8:27
137 Bailey Uzzardo So Palo Verde 25:35.2 8:32
138 Aleesa Higginbotham So Lakewood 25:37 8:32
139 Ashlee Higginbotham So Lakewood 25:37.4 8:32
140 Melanie Hernandez Fr Perris 25:38.6 8:33
141 Esmeralda Trellez So Villa Park 25:39.5 8:33
142 Analisa Ontiveros So Villa Park 25:47.9 8:36
143 Mia Hawkins So Villa Park 25:57.2 8:39
144 Elaine Yu So Peninsula 26:18.6 8:46
145 Nathalie Franklin So Santa Monica 26:23.6 8:48
146 Precious Palomar So University-Irv 26:27 8:49
147 Natalie Garcia So Valley View 26:27.6 8:49
148 Tina Hendi So University-Irv 26:52 8:57
149 Erica Chong So Mira Mesa 26:57.2 8:59
150 Alexia Garcia Ocampo Fr San Juan Hills 27:16.8 9:06
151 Lisbeth Ramirez So Perris 27:19.4 9:06
152 Eleni Barragan So Perris 27:27 9:09
153 Mayra Alatorre So Westminster 27:42.3 9:14
154 Shellsy Bravo Jr Perris 27:49.3 9:16
155 Shelsea Santibanez So Villa Park 27:54.1 9:18
156 Summer Alverson So University-Irv 27:55.8 9:19
157 Isabella Munoz So Scripps Ranch 28:13.4 9:24
158 Jessica Bialis So Palo Verde 28:44.8 9:35
159 Maddy Church So Escondido 30:07.4 10:02
160 Gisselle Magana So San Bernardino 30:08.5 10:03
161 Tala Afache So Scripps Ranch 30:56.8 10:19
162 Alena Paiz So Sultana 32:24 10:48
163 Daniel Solano So Rancho Buena Vista 35:13 11:44
164 Jacqueline Gracey So Quartz Hill 35:21 11:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Juan Hills
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 2:27
98:54
19:47
6:36
65 Kirsten Brehmer
So
18:10
6:03
2
Corinne Hunnicut
So
19:46
6:35
9
Gracie Hammond
So
20:06
6:42
13
Makenzie Moncrief
So
20:16
6:45
17
Emily Thrall
So
20:37
6:52
24
Skyler Vargas
So
21:34
7:11
39
Diana Acero
So
23:02
7:41
65
2 Santa Monica
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 1:23
100:28
20:06
6:42
80 Dunia Dunn
So
19:14
6:25
5
Ava Wasson
So
20:07
6:42
14
Parker Lauer
So
20:07
6:42
15
Grace Hunzicke
So
20:22
6:47
20
Eleanor Hutman
So
20:38
6:53
26
Holly Webb
So
21:00
7:00
31
Anna Smolents
So
21:25
7:08
36
3 Mission Viejo
1-1-1-1-3
Gap: 4:48
99:00
19:48
6:36
84 Ashley Johnson
So
17:25
5:48
1
Grace Fulwiler
So
19:14
6:25
4
Caitlin Ree
So
19:31
6:30
8
Rachel Morros
So
20:37
6:52
25
Kailee Call
So
22:13
7:24
46
Emma Greifelt
So
22:36
7:32
51
Keily Norman
So
23:00
7:40
61
4 Scripps Ranch
7-5-5-5-4
Gap: 3:03
105:29
21:06
7:02
149 Rachel Barnhill
So
19:47
6:36
10
Jaiden Stepnovi
So
20:28
6:49
21
Julia Kiersnow
So
20:29
6:50
22
Avery John
So
21:56
7:19
42
Kyla Yu-swans
So
22:50
7:37
54
Emma Jackowsk
So
23:52
7:57
72
Malea Vanzante
So
23:55
7:58
73
5 Villa Park
10-9-9-6-5
Gap: 2:15
106:44
21:21
7:07
172 Lexy Osterkam
So
20:21
6:47
19
Allison Wallace
So
20:57
6:59
30
Maria Lopez
So
21:06
7:02
32
Abbey Brown
So
21:44
7:15
41
Eri Toe
So
22:36
7:32
50
Esmerald Trellez
So
25:40
8:33
92
Analisa Ontivero
So
25:48
8:36
93
6 Valley View
5-3-4-4-6
Gap: 7:07
107:38
21:32
7:11
173 Adriana Orozco
So
19:21
6:27
6
Liana Ray
So
19:57
6:39
12
Vanessa Munoz
Fr
20:41
6:54
27
Elani Huntley
So
21:13
7:04
33
Natalie Garcia
So
26:28
8:49
95








7 Quartz Hill
8-6-8-7-7
Gap: 2:57
107:55
21:35
7:12
185 Desiree Nolls
So
19:53
6:38
11
Naomi Brand
So
20:36
6:52
23
Caylin Livingst
So
22:00
7:20
44
Grecia Chavez
So
22:37
7:32
52
Elizabet Dorantes
So
22:50
7:37
55
Jacklen Monterro
So
25:22
8:27
87
Jacqueli Gracey
So
35:21
11:47
101
8 Rancho Bernardo
6-8-6-8-8
Gap: 3:45
107:43
21:33
7:11
201 Victoria Dinov
So
19:21
6:27
7
Rachel Turner
So
20:42
6:54
28
Sophia Gonzalez
So
21:34
7:11
38
Eve Helbock
So
23:01
7:40
62
Julia Potencia
So
23:06
7:42
66
Kaley Mcmichae
So
24:05
8:02
74




9 Palo Verde
9-6-7-9-9
Gap: 5:27
112:53
22:35
7:32
249 Nicola Lai
So
20:09
6:43
16
Macy Mcpherso
So
20:18
6:46
18
Stacey Lai
So
21:56
7:19
43
Grace Chigas
So
24:55
8:18
84
Bailey Uzzardo
So
25:35
8:32
88
Jessica Bialis
So
28:45
9:35
100




10 Westminster
13-12-10-10-10
Gap: 1:39
111:46
22:21
7:27
252 Tracy Nguyen
So
21:23
7:08
35
Alexa Perez
So
21:25
7:08
37
Lizette Brito
So
22:55
7:38
57
Monica Rodrigue
So
23:00
7:40
59
Yazbeck Muro
So
23:02
7:41
64
Karissa Castaned
So
24:07
8:02
76
Mayra Alatorre
So
27:42
9:14
98
11 Peninsula
14-14-13-11-11
Gap: 0:53
112:23
22:29
7:30
255 Anisa Ota
So
22:05
7:22
45
Kristi Copeland
So
22:13
7:24
47
Diana Kalantar
So
22:17
7:26
49
Alayna Kim
So
22:51
7:37
56
Paige Moore
So
22:57
7:39
58
Lauren Woodward
So
25:03
8:21
86
Elaine Yu
So
26:19
8:46
94
12 University-Irv
3-10-11-12-12
Gap: 5:15
113:03
22:37
7:32
275 Avery Klauke
So
18:51
6:17
3
Shanya Vakilian
So
23:00
7:40
60
Maddison Lough
So
23:32
7:51
68
Simone Lageweg
So
23:34
7:51
69
Christin Liu
So
24:06
8:02
75
Serendy Alarcon
So
24:24
8:08
78
Julia Brestyan
So
24:28
8:09
81
13 Arbor View
11-11-12-13-13
Gap: 3:42
114:09
22:50
7:37
289 Sophia Soberins
So
20:45
6:55
29
Joy Lewis
So
21:37
7:12
40
Aliana Lomeli
So
23:02
7:41
63
Ashley Mclaughl
So
24:18
8:06
77
Lexie Reddon
So
24:27
8:09
80
Alyssa Yepsen
So
24:29
8:10
82




14 Vista
12-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:26
114:15
22:51
7:37
290 Loreli Pena
So
21:15
7:05
34
Tiara Rawleigh
So
22:16
7:25
48
Cassidy Manuto
So
23:26
7:49
67
Megan Soto
So
23:38
7:53
70
Camila Marquez
Jr
23:41
7:54
71








15 Lakewood
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:58
123:10
24:38
8:13
394 Kroesna Srun
So
22:39
7:33
53
Emelyn Zuniga
So
24:25
8:08
79
Joy James
So
24:51
8:17
83
Aleesa Higginbo
So
25:37
8:32
89
Ashlee Higginbo
So
25:37
8:32
90








16 Perris
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:46
133:17
26:39
8:53
468 Stephani Alvarado
Jr
25:03
8:21
85
Melanie Hernande
Fr
25:39
8:33
91
Lisbeth Ramirez
So
27:19
9:06
96
Eleni Barragan
So
27:27
9:09
97
Shellsy Bravo
Jr
27:49
9:16
99








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelli Hines Jr Mission Viejo 17:29.5 5:50
2 Katie Hansen Jr San Juan Hills 17:57.1 5:59
3 Allison Boaz Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:25.6 6:09 1/2 2/21 3/32 19:27
(1:01)
19:27
(1:01)
19:27
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Lauryn Simons Jr Mission Viejo 18:35.3 6:12
5 Adriana Leal Jr Mira Mesa 18:38.7 6:13
6 Jennifer Brana Jr Scripps Ranch 18:48.5 6:16
7 Claire Bacon Jr Newport Harbor 18:52.7 6:18
8 Sophie Mendelson Jr Mission Viejo 18:55.7 6:19
9 Gaby Ruelas Jr Vista 19:04 6:21
10 Patricia Hopkins Jr Mission Viejo 19:06.3 6:22
11 Adrianna Carlsen Jr Arbor View 19:06.8 6:22
12 Kiara Edgel Sr Vista 19:14.6 6:25
13 Cassandra Perez Sr Vista 19:16.8 6:26
14 Hailey Hill Jr Palo Verde 19:16.9 6:26
15 Yareli Nava Jr Santa Ana Valley 19:19.9 6:27
16 Abby Gradijan Jr Canyon-Ana 19:24.8 6:28
17 Pamela Bowen Jr Alta Loma 19:30.6 6:30
18 Amy Gitmed Jr Villa Park 19:33.2 6:31
19 Christina De Leone Jr San Marcos SD 19:34.3 6:31
20 Natalie Alidio Jr La Costa Cnyn 19:39.3 6:33
21 Lainey Harlow Jr Palo Verde 19:47.7 6:36
22 Amber Garrett Jr Palo Verde 19:48.1 6:36
23 Megan Hill Jr Scripps Ranch 19:51.4 6:37
24 Lexie Waples Jr Ramona SD 19:54.5 6:38
25 Elizabeth Skinner Jr Canyon-Ana 19:54.6 6:38
26 Emma Hicken Jr Mission Viejo 19:54.8 6:38
27 Graciela Retiguin Jr Canyon-Ana 19:54.9 6:38
28 Courtney Kascoutas Jr San Marcos SD 19:55.4 6:38
29 Emily Bein Jr Alta Loma 19:55.8 6:39
30 Veronica Chen Jr Troy 19:58.6 6:40
31 Grace Edwards Jr Palo Verde 20:03.2 6:41
32 Ashley Barajas Jr Westminster 20:05 6:42
33 Rachel Jackson Jr Arbor View 20:07.7 6:43
34 Vivian Wu Jr Mira Mesa 20:07.9 6:43
35 Julia Morales Jr Scripps Ranch 20:08.4 6:43
36 Madilyn Fawcett Jr Mission Viejo 20:16.4 6:45
37 Julia Ransom Jr San Juan Hills 20:18.3 6:46
38 Chelsea Dirkse Jr Scripps Ranch 20:20.1 6:47
39 Bianca Luna Jr Vista 20:30.6 6:50
40 Alexis Lee Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:32 6:51 2/2 8/21 11/26
41 Mia Zendejas Jr Mission Viejo 20:32.6 6:51
42 Scottie Meek Jr Santa Monica 20:36.7 6:52
43 Gabby Dunlap Jr Mission Viejo 20:40.2 6:53
44 Audrey Williams Jr Carlsbad 20:41.3 6:54
45 Jessica Quang Jr Lakewood 20:44.1 6:55
46 Brenda Soun Jr Lakewood 20:44.9 6:55
47 Blaise Slattery Jr Villa Park 20:44.9 6:55
48 Shayne Wignall Jr Mission Viejo 20:45.2 6:55
49 Haley Sledge Jr Lakewood 20:49.5 6:57
50 Abbey Bailey Jr Arbor View 20:50.9 6:57
51 Athena Philipopoulos Jr San Marcos SD 20:54.5 6:58
52 Saeley Dorcey Jr Villa Park 20:57.7 6:59
53 Maya Goren Jr Santa Monica 20:57.9 6:59
54 Paula Guerra Jr Santa Ana Valley 20:59.9 7:00
55 Ashley Hidalgo Jr San Bernardino 21:01.1 7:00
56 Mackenzie Field Jr University-Irv 21:10.8 7:04
57 Ines Flack-martinez Jr Santa Monica 21:11.9 7:04
58 Keaton Hodges Jr San Juan Hills 21:13.1 7:04
59 Emily Pearson Jr Palo Verde 21:13.2 7:04
60 Abigail Grossman Jr Santa Monica 21:13.5 7:05
61 Briana Mancilla Jr Canyon-Ana 21:18.4 7:06
62 Amira Rehman Jr Santa Monica 21:22.1 7:07
63 Eezya Singh Jr Scripps Ranch 21:23.7 7:08
64 Kimberly Cortes Jr Valley View 21:26.8 7:09
65 Madison Klein Jr Vista 21:27.3 7:09
66 Alyssa Cardona Jr Jurupa Hills 21:39.3 7:13
67 Ella Van Hamersveld Jr San Marcos SD 21:44.2 7:15
68 Abigal Fellows Jr La Costa Cnyn 21:48.1 7:16
69 Cheyenne Gomez Jr Jurupa Hills 21:48.7 7:16
70 Kealani Diaz Jr Mira Mesa 21:51.2 7:17
71 Valeria Zepeda So Quartz Hill 21:54 7:18
72 Frida Luna Jr Troy 21:55.7 7:19
73 Olivia Root Jr Santa Monica 21:57.2 7:19
74 Roseanne Yu Jr University-Irv 21:58.1 7:19
75 Taylor Luna Jr San Juan Hills 22:05.8 7:22
76 Anahi De La Cruz Jr Santa Ana Valley 22:08.7 7:23
77 Zulema Reyes Jr Santa Ana Valley 22:08.8 7:23
78 Staci Perry Jr La Costa Cnyn 22:12.9 7:24
79 Kamille Morales Jr San Juan Hills 22:16.3 7:25
80 Char Wolf Jr Vista 22:17.3 7:26
81 Lisa Kong Jr Santa Monica 22:23 7:28
82 Jasmine Carpenter Jr Quartz Hill 22:25.5 7:29
83 Becky Cleary Jr Scripps Ranch 22:31.3 7:30
84 Cassie Henderson Jr Lakewood 22:39.5 7:33
85 Marissa Casillas Jr Santa Ana Valley 22:43.7 7:35
86 Valeria Duarte Jr Santa Ana Valley 22:46.1 7:35
87 Audrey Pamaran Jr Mira Mesa 22:48.1 7:36
88 Sandy Zhang Jr University-Irv 22:56.7 7:39
89 Mckenna Pringle Jr Santa Monica 23:01.8 7:41
90 Jessica Chavez Jr Patriot 23:05.2 7:42
91 Kaylah Brown Jr Santa Monica 23:06.4 7:42
92 Ashley Longhurst Jr Arbor View 23:07.2 7:42
93 Carmen Ocampo Jr Ramona SD 23:09.9 7:43
94 Elizabeth Chavez Jr Arbor View 23:11 7:44
95 Kacey Fowler Jr Arbor View 23:13.9 7:45
96 Nicole Cabrales Jr Jurupa Hills 23:32.8 7:51
97 Jasmine Jidaria Jr Mira Mesa 23:38.7 7:53
98 Cindy Mercado Jr Sultana 23:43.9 7:55
99 Jessica Gonzalez Jr Valley View 23:44.7 7:55
100 Breanna Lopez So Perris 23:46.3 7:55
101 Leilani Ortega Jr Vista 23:51.1 7:57
102 Ally Hisel Jr Villa Park 24:04.2 8:01
103 Katelyn Keodara Jr Mira Mesa 24:04.8 8:02
104 Yazyl Colin Jr San Bernardino 24:04.9 8:02
105 Sarah Kim Jr Mission Hills 24:10.9 8:04
106 Jessica Celaya Jr Escondido 24:15.8 8:05
107 Brenda Vuong Jr Mira Mesa 24:16.3 8:05
108 Daniela Vargas Jr Quartz Hill 24:18.4 8:06
109 Yessenia Perez So Perris 24:24.8 8:08
110 Rachel Sharar Jr Villa Park 24:24.8 8:08
111 Gianna Velasco Jr San Juan Hills 24:25.7 8:09
112 Patricia Martinez Jr Perris 24:26.5 8:09
113 Aileen Soto Jr Perris 24:27.9 8:09
114 Shai Leavitt Jr Arbor View 24:33.9 8:11
115 Emma Church Jr Escondido 24:34.6 8:12
116 Courtney King Jr Peninsula 24:36.2 8:12
117 Sandra Martinez Jr Santa Ana Valley 24:36.3 8:12
118 Vivi Doan Jr Mira Mesa 24:42.7 8:14
119 Karissa Maeda Jr University-Irv 24:48.7 8:16
120 Jennie White Jr Quartz Hill 24:58.5 8:20
121 Giselle Rodriguez Jr Troy 24:59.8 8:20
122 Danalys Garcia Jr Valley View 25:06.6 8:22
123 Zoila Martinez So Perris 25:17.7 8:26
124 Ava Kemper Jr Santa Monica 25:19.4 8:26
125 Mari Garcia Jr Scripps Ranch 25:30 8:30
126 Irene Garcia Jr Jurupa Hills 25:48.6 8:36
127 Alyssa Newman Jr Villa Park 25:50.2 8:37
128 Jianjia Gettinger Jr Santa Monica 25:55 8:38
129 Cameron Plaszewski Jr Peninsula 26:12.2 8:44
130 Lizzy Vampola Jr Vista 26:15.1 8:45
131 Hannah Adomeit Jr Scripps Ranch 26:27.3 8:49
132 Quynh Tran Jr Mira Mesa 26:30.2 8:50
133 Ma Angela Veloria Jr Mira Mesa 26:33.1 8:51
134 Kristin Keodara Jr Mira Mesa 26:41 8:54
135 Nely Arreola Jr Villa Park 26:52.9 8:58
136 Sara Cheung Jr Scripps Ranch 27:07 9:02
137 Cindy Camarena Jr San Bernardino 27:19.7 9:07
138 Samantha Gould Jr Arbor View 27:34.5 9:12
139 Jacqueline De Paz Jr San Bernardino 31:16 10:25
140 Caisey Floes Jr Villa Park 31:51 10:37
141 Pyper Slattery Fr Villa Park 33:36 11:12
142 Kayla Garcia Jr San Bernardino 34:01 11:20
143 Rebecca Salazar Jr Villa Park 35:12 11:44
144 Natalie Venegas Jr Villa Park 35:23 11:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elaine Bruestle Fr Arbor View 17:54 5:58
2 Ashley Learn Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:30.2 6:10 1/7 3/21 2/30
3 Sarah Paino Fr Canyon-Ana 18:38.1 6:13
4 Isa Glassen Fr Newport Harbor 18:55.3 6:18
5 Collette Lowengrub Fr University-Irv 18:58.8 6:20
6 Addison Waltos Fr Newport Harbor 19:12.2 6:24
7 Bianca Berron Fr San Marcos SD 19:34.3 6:31
8 Allie Tinata Fr Carlsbad 19:37.3 6:32
9 Emma Kubiak Fr Newport Harbor 19:40.1 6:33
10 Grace Ritchie Fr Quartz Hill 19:43.7 6:35
11 Isabella Zuniga Fr San Juan Hills 19:44.8 6:35
12 Mia Stephenson Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:51.7 6:37 2/7 7/21 2/28
13 Anna Faries Fr Santa Monica 19:53.7 6:38
14 Mikaela Daza Fr Scripps Ranch 19:57.2 6:39
15 Delphine Maurer Fr Scripps Ranch 20:11.8 6:44
16 Nicole Siembieda Fr Peninsula 20:13.8 6:45
17 Abigail Hundley So Coronado 20:16.8 6:46
18 Maritza Acosta Fr Quartz Hill 20:16.8 6:46
19 Isabela Vega Fr Carlsbad 20:23 6:48
20 Marta Meinardi Fr University-Irv 20:24.8 6:48
21 Kate Martino Fr Peninsula 20:31 6:50
22 Ella Tetley Fr San Juan Hills 20:36.3 6:52
23 Vivian Nguyen Fr Westminster 20:39.1 6:53
24 Maya Thomas Fr Lakewood 20:44.9 6:55
25 Alycia English Fr Rancho Verde 20:47 6:56
26 Sydney Field Fr University-Irv 20:48.8 6:56
27 Madeline Johnson Fr San Juan Hills 20:51.2 6:57
28 Connie Gonzales Fr Jurupa Hills 20:51.8 6:57
29 Sarah O'malley Fr Peninsula 20:57.6 6:59
30 Erica Wan Fr Peninsula 21:04.2 7:01
31 Natalia Tong Fr San Juan Hills 21:06.7 7:02
32 Pieper Nelson Fr Palo Verde 21:13.9 7:05
33 Jennifer Hull Fr Ramona SD 21:14.3 7:05
34 Ashley Hansen Fr San Marcos SD 21:15.7 7:05
35 Jordan Real Fr Peninsula 21:20.2 7:07
36 Anna Kroskrity Fr Santa Monica 21:20.4 7:07
37 Katelyn Beck Fr Quartz Hill 21:22.2 7:07
38 Isabell Martinez Fr Gahr 21:24.5 7:08
39 Gabriella Pires Fr San Marcos SD 21:25 7:08
40 Riley Briggs Fr Quartz Hill 21:26.8 7:09
41 Ellie Warner Fr Palo Verde 21:34.6 7:12
42 Makenna Cleary Fr Mission Viejo 21:35.9 7:12
43 Makenna Leung Fr Peninsula 21:36.5 7:12
44 Melissa Martinez Fr Escondido 21:36.7 7:12
45 Brenda Galvan Fr San Juan Hills 21:37.2 7:12
46 Ava Haddock Fr Carlsbad 21:38.1 7:13
47 Zoie Martin Fr Palo Verde 21:41.6 7:14
48 Riley Masterson Fr Santa Monica 21:44.1 7:15
49 Alyson Ajdini Fr Palo Verde 21:47.8 7:16
50 Aurora Anderson Fr Sultana 21:48.6 7:16
51 Baylee Mendoza Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:50.8 7:17 3/7 11/21 10/25
52 Madison Walker Fr Arbor View 21:51.2 7:17
53 Emma Welch Fr La Costa Cnyn 21:53.5 7:18
54 Vani Tankha Fr University-Irv 21:55.8 7:19
55 Talana Harmon Fr Rancho Verde 21:56.7 7:19
56 Gina Lee Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:58 7:19 4/7 12/21 6/21
57 Kayla Potter Fr Canyon-Ana 21:59.6 7:20
58 Rosa Shakouri Fr San Marcos SD 22:03.7 7:21
59 Lily Keeler Fr San Juan Hills 22:06.8 7:22
60 Sarah Chang Fr University-Irv 22:08.4 7:23
61 Katelyn Diaz Fr Rancho Verde 22:09.1 7:23
62 Jessica Culberson Fr Gahr 22:13.1 7:24
63 Ruby Ortega Fr Patriot 22:15 7:25
64 Elisabeth Leiby Fr Newport Harbor 22:20.4 7:27
65 Katie Shannon Fr Newport Harbor 22:20.9 7:27
66 Shan-mei Hsiung Fr Peninsula 22:26.7 7:29
67 Meredith Kiehl Fr Scripps Ranch 22:30.9 7:30
68 Casey Duyan Fr Villa Park 22:31.9 7:31
69 Elise Wycoff Fr San Juan Hills 22:32.6 7:31
70 Kylee Navin Fr Santa Monica 22:32.8 7:31
71 Jasmin Guerra Fr Rancho Verde 22:32.8 7:31
72 Ella Eubanks Fr Mission Viejo 22:37.8 7:33
73 Ella Pacini Fr Mission Viejo 22:39.7 7:33
74 Ariana Llamas Jr Newport Harbor 22:41.2 7:34
75 Harleen Garcha Fr Gahr 22:45 7:35
76 Miranda Arellano Fr Escondido 22:46.7 7:36
77 Kelsey Smith Fr Peninsula 22:48.3 7:36
78 Juliana Lane Fr Mission Viejo 22:50.1 7:37
79 Madison Burnam Fr Mission Viejo 22:50.2 7:37
80 Tavia Kirkham Fr San Juan Hills 22:51.5 7:37
81 Lily Jared Fr Ramona SD 22:53.7 7:38
82 Dominique Changlee Fr Patriot 22:55 7:38
83 Noelle Paley Fr Scripps Ranch 22:55.3 7:38
84 Kaylie Robertson Fr San Marcos SD 22:56.4 7:39
85 Calinda Perez Fr Lakewood 22:56.7 7:39
86 Izzy Mckay Fr San Juan Hills 22:57.5 7:39
87 Natalie Donham Fr Rancho Bernardo 23:00.1 7:40 5/7 15/21 7/16
88 Brenna Barney Fr Arbor View 23:01.5 7:41
89 Ellie Heller Fr Palo Verde 23:02.8 7:41
90 Kathleen Kugler Fr Peninsula 23:03.6 7:41
91 Shira Blatt Fr Santa Monica 23:04 7:41
92 Madeline Ochoa Fr Lakewood 23:08.2 7:43
93 Ella Reynolds Fr Palo Verde 23:08.4 7:43
94 Lusa Holmstrom Fr Santa Monica 23:10 7:43
95 Elizabeth Chavez Fr Lakewood 23:12.1 7:44
96 Reyya Kocagil Fr University-Irv 23:13.7 7:45
97 Marianne Aquino Fr Mira Mesa 23:22.3 7:47
98 Angela Roberts Fr Villa Park 23:29.8 7:50
99 Iris Yang Fr University-Irv 23:30.3 7:50
100 Tierney Puthuff Fr San Juan Hills 23:30.6 7:50
101 Jennifer Castro Fr San Juan Hills 23:33.6 7:51
102 Madilyn Ford Fr Arbor View 23:37.5 7:53
103 Haidyn Femino Fr San Juan Hills 23:38.2 7:53
104 Rhea Sidhu Fr San Marcos SD 23:41.4 7:54
105 Carlen Penulier Fr Gahr 23:42.1 7:54
106 Olivia Roselli Fr San Juan Hills 23:43.5 7:55
107 Benee Hundessawade Fr Santa Monica 23:44 7:55
108 Bailey Campbell Fr Palo Verde 23:44.8 7:55
109 Jocelyn Dorman Fr Mission Viejo 23:49.6 7:57
110 Rachal Crawford Fr Peninsula 23:52.5 7:58
111 Jill Breceda Fr Santa Monica 23:52.9 7:58
112 Katie Martinson Fr Scripps Ranch 23:53.6 7:58
113 Rebekah Johnson Fr Arbor View 23:57.2 7:59
114 Kaitlyn Ho Fr Peninsula 23:57.6 7:59
115 Ariel Hurwitz Fr University-Irv 23:59.1 8:00
116 Baily Sadleir Fr Scripps Ranch 24:01.6 8:01
117 Kortney Maeda Fr University-Irv 24:02.6 8:01
118 Brianna Delamora Fr Carlsbad 24:03 8:01
119 Cally Nguyen Fr San Juan Hills 24:04.8 8:02
120 Kalee Pullen Fr Sultana 24:06.7 8:02
121 Nina Nguyen Fr Peninsula 24:11.4 8:04
122 Elvira Aceves Fr San Bernardino 24:11.6 8:04
123 Jocelyn Ortega Fr Westminster 24:14 8:05
124 Kaitlin Lee Fr Peninsula 24:17.7 8:06
125 Olivia Hatch Fr Santa Monica 24:18.6 8:06
126 Olivia Kramarsky Fr Santa Monica 24:18.7 8:06
127 Tammy Ly Fr Westminster 24:19 8:06
128 Nayeli Barbosa Fr Santa Monica 24:27.8 8:09
129 Bella Nelson Fr Carlsbad 24:28 8:09
130 Ava Gray Fr Carlsbad 24:32.2 8:11
131 Abigail Aponte Fr Rancho Verde 24:33.2 8:11
132 Mckenna Thomas Fr Lakewood 24:34.3 8:11
133 Parmis Mazdeh Fr Rancho Bernardo 24:34.3 8:11 6/7 19/21 11/14
134 Elia Turner Fr Mission Viejo 24:37.1 8:12
135 Sophie Nuckowski Fr Rancho Buena Vista 24:39.5 8:13
136 Blakely Walters Fr San Juan Hills 24:46.7 8:16
137 Hannah Fegenbush Fr San Marcos SD 24:50.1 8:17
138 Naida Perez Fr Gahr 24:55.1 8:18
139 Elise Keller Fr Scripps Ranch 25:01.6 8:21
140 Kate Meyers Fr San Juan Hills 25:04.2 8:21
141 Emely Gomez Fr Newport Harbor 25:05.9 8:22
142 Esmeralda Blanca Cota Fr Rancho Buena Vista 25:06.6 8:22
143 Laura Li Fr University-Irv 25:25 8:28
144 Mihika Mehra Fr Scripps Ranch 25:39.4 8:33
145 Vanessa Frausto Fr Valley View 25:52.5 8:38
146 Gillian Iglesias Fr Rancho Buena Vista 25:57.3 8:39
147 Maddie Perkins Fr Ramona SD 26:02.7 8:41
148 Helen Huang Fr Peninsula 26:03.4 8:41
149 Casie Nguyen Fr Mira Mesa 26:10.7 8:44
150 Misha Swink Fr Mira Mesa 26:11.5 8:44
151 Kimberly Cortez Fr Lakewood 26:17 8:46
152 Emily Kuczynski Fr San Juan Hills 26:17 8:46
153 Linnet Martinez Fr Sultana 26:25.6 8:49
154 Heidi Pora Fr Jurupa Hills 26:32.6 8:51
155 Itzia Gutierrez Fr Valley View 26:34.1 8:51
156 Zoey Preza Fr Santa Monica 26:35.4 8:52
157 Lily Ohman Fr Mission Viejo 26:36.6 8:52
158 Brianna Ruiz Fr Mission Viejo 26:36.8 8:52
159 Yui Kinemura Fr Scripps Ranch 26:46.1 8:55
160 Olivia Rodriguez Fr Lakewood 27:02.5 9:01
161 Cynthia Ramirez Fr San Bernardino 27:02.7 9:01
162 Jinah Jeong Fr San Marcos SD 27:08.1 9:03
163 Molly Donoghue Fr Villa Park 27:09 9:03
164 Emma Hendrickson Fr Scripps Ranch 27:13.4 9:04
165 Ilene Montoya Fr Jurupa Hills 27:24.2 9:08
166 May Pham Fr Villa Park 27:36.8 9:12
167 Kittika Loeur Fr Valley View 27:49.7 9:17
168 Sanee Davis Fr Lakewood 27:53.2 9:18
169 Adelina Kugaya Fr Peninsula 27:57.1 9:19
170 Kyla Dawson Fr Rancho Buena Vista 28:24.7 9:28
171 Kylie Magana Fr Rancho Verde 28:53.3 9:38
172 Emily Stallman Fr Rancho Bernardo 29:05.4 9:42 7/7 21/21 11/11
173 Natalie Inzunza Fr Lakewood 29:05.6 9:42
174 Kalin Sipes Fr Arbor View 29:06.8 9:42
175 Keanne Boessler Fr San Juan Hills 30:01.5 10:00
176 Tiffany Yanez Fr Escondido 30:26.1 10:09
177 Jillian Masters Fr San Juan Hills 30:26.8 10:09
178 Daniela Antonio Fr Lakewood 30:32.5 10:11
179 Amy Vatierra Fr Sultana 30:39.1 10:13
180 Annabella Cruz Fr Escondido 30:47.2 10:16
181 Diana Guillen Fr Lakewood 32:04 10:41
182 Abagail Santos Fr Escondido 32:44 10:55
183 Yamil Cervantes Fr Mira Mesa 33:21 11:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Peninsula
10-7-5-3-1
Gap: 1:06
104:07
20:49
6:56
106 Nicole Siembied
Fr
20:14
6:45
14
Kate Martino
Fr
20:31
6:50
17
Sarah O'malley
Fr
20:58
6:59
23
Erica Wan
Fr
21:04
7:01
24
Jordan Real
Fr
21:20
7:07
28
Makenna Leung
Fr
21:37
7:12
34
Shan-mei Hsiung
Fr
22:27
7:29
53
2 San Juan Hills
7-6-3-2-2
Gap: 1:52
103:56
20:47
6:56
110 Isabella Zuniga
Fr
19:45
6:35
9
Ella Tetley
Fr
20:36
6:52
18
Madeline Johnson
Fr
20:51
6:57
22
Natalia Tong
Fr
21:07
7:02
25
Brenda Galvan
Fr
21:37
7:12
36
Lily Keeler
Fr
22:07
7:22
47
Elise Wycoff
Fr
22:33
7:31
55
3 Newport Harbor
3-1-1-1-3
Gap: 3:26
102:29
20:30
6:50
119 Isa Glassen
Fr
18:55
6:18
3
Addison Waltos
Fr
19:12
6:24
5
Emma Kubiak
Fr
19:40
6:33
8
Elisabet Leiby
Fr
22:20
7:27
51
Katie Shannon
Fr
22:21
7:27
52
Ariana Llamas
Jr
22:41
7:34
60
Emely Gomez
Fr
25:06
8:22
97
4 University-Irv
4-3-2-4-4
Gap: 3:10
104:17
20:51
6:57
132 Collette Lowengru
Fr
18:59
6:20
4
Marta Meinardi
Fr
20:25
6:48
16
Sydney Field
Fr
20:49
6:56
21
Vani Tankha
Fr
21:56
7:19
43
Sarah Chang
Fr
22:08
7:23
48
Reyya Kocagil
Fr
23:14
7:45
76
Iris Yang
Fr
23:30
7:50
77
5 Rancho Bernardo
2-2-4-5-5
Gap: 4:30
105:11
21:02
7:01
166 Ashley Learn
Fr
18:30
6:10
2
Mia Stephens
Fr
19:52
6:37
10
Baylee Mendoza
Fr
21:51
7:17
41
Gina Lee
Fr
21:58
7:19
45
Natalie Donham
Fr
23:00
7:40
68
Parmis Mazdeh
Fr
24:34
8:11
92
Emily Stallman
Fr
29:05
9:42
101
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 San Marcos SD
5-8-7-6-6
Gap: 3:22
107:15
21:27
7:09
176 Bianca Berron
Fr
19:34
6:31
6
Ashley Hansen
Fr
21:16
7:05
27
Gabriell Pires
Fr
21:25
7:08
31
Rosa Shakouri
Fr
22:04
7:21
46
Kaylie Robertso
Fr
22:56
7:39
66
Rhea Sidhu
Fr
23:41
7:54
79
Hannah Fegenbus
Fr
24:50
8:17
94
7 Palo Verde
13-11-10-8-7
Gap: 1:49
109:21
21:52
7:17
206 Pieper Nelson
Fr
21:14
7:05
26
Ellie Warner
Fr
21:35
7:12
32
Zoie Martin
Fr
21:42
7:14
38
Alyson Ajdini
Fr
21:48
7:16
40
Ellie Heller
Fr
23:03
7:41
70
Ella Reynolds
Fr
23:08
7:43
73
Bailey Campbell
Fr
23:45
7:55
82
7 Santa Monica
8-9-8-7-7
Gap: 3:10
108:35
21:43
7:14
206 Anna Faries
Fr
19:54
6:38
11
Anna Kroskrit
Fr
21:20
7:07
29
Riley Masterso
Fr
21:44
7:15
39
Kylee Navin
Fr
22:33
7:31
56
Shira Blatt
Fr
23:04
7:41
71
Lusa Holmstro
Fr
23:10
7:43
74
Benee Hundessa
Fr
23:44
7:55
81
9 Scripps Ranch
9-5-8-9-9
Gap: 3:56
109:29
21:54
7:18
228 Mikaela Daza
Fr
19:57
6:39
12
Delphine Maurer
Fr
20:12
6:44
13
Meredith Kiehl
Fr
22:31
7:30
54
Noelle Paley
Fr
22:55
7:38
65
Katie Martinso
Fr
23:54
7:58
84
Baily Sadleir
Fr
24:02
8:01
86
Elise Keller
Fr
25:02
8:21
96
10 Carlsbad
6-4-6-10-10
Gap: 4:51
110:09
22:02
7:21
234 Allie Tinata
Fr
19:37
6:32
7
Isabela Vega
Fr
20:23
6:48
15
Ava Haddock
Fr
21:38
7:13
37
Brianna Delamora
Fr
24:03
8:01
87
Bella Nelson
Fr
24:28
8:09
88
Ava Gray
Fr
24:32
8:11
89




11 Rancho Verde
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 3:46
111:59
22:24
7:28
260 Alycia English
Fr
20:47
6:56
20
Talana Harmon
Fr
21:57
7:19
44
Katelyn Diaz
Fr
22:09
7:23
49
Jasmin Guerra
Fr
22:33
7:31
57
Abigail Aponte
Fr
24:33
8:11
90
Kylie Magana
Fr
28:53
9:38
100




12 Arbor View
1-10-11-12-12
Gap: 6:03
110:21
22:04
7:21
275 Elaine Bruestle
Fr
17:54
5:58
1
Madison Walker
Fr
21:51
7:17
42
Brenna Barney
Fr
23:02
7:41
69
Madilyn Ford
Fr
23:38
7:53
78
Rebekah Johnson
Fr
23:57
7:59
85
Kalin Sipes
Fr
29:07
9:42
102




13 Mission Viejo
15-15-14-13-13
Gap: 1:14
112:34
22:31
7:30
277 Makenna Cleary
Fr
21:36
7:12
33
Ella Eubanks
Fr
22:38
7:33
58
Ella Pacini
Fr
22:40
7:33
59
Juliana Lane
Fr
22:50
7:37
63
Madison Burnam
Fr
22:50
7:37
64
Jocelyn Dorman
Fr
23:50
7:57
83
Elia Turner
Fr
24:37
8:12
93
14 Gahr
14-13-13-14-14
Gap: 3:31
115:00
23:00
7:40
316 Isabell Martinez
Fr
21:25
7:08
30
Jessica Culberso
Fr
22:13
7:24
50
Harleen Garcha
Fr
22:45
7:35
61
Carlen Penulier
Fr
23:42
7:54
80
Naida Perez
Fr
24:55
8:18
95








15 Lakewood
11-14-15-15-15
Gap: 3:49
114:36
22:55
7:38
324 Maya Thomas
Fr
20:45
6:55
19
Calinda Perez
Fr
22:57
7:39
67
Madeline Ochoa
Fr
23:08
7:43
72
Elizabet Chavez
Fr
23:12
7:44
75
Mckenna Thomas
Fr
24:34
8:11
91
Kimberly Cortez
Fr
26:17
8:46
98
Olivia Rodrigue
Fr
27:03
9:01
99
16 Escondido
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 11:07
138:21
27:40
9:13
409 Melissa Martinez
Fr
21:37
7:12
35
Miranda Arellano
Fr
22:47
7:36
62
Tiffany Yanez
Fr
30:26
10:09
103
Annabell Cruz
Fr
30:47
10:16
104
Abagail Santos
Fr
32:44
10:55
105








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Brock Adams, Fr, 16:06.8, Santiago (Cor) Great Oak, 83:03.1, 59
Fr D2 Ewan Macfarlane, Fr, 16:15.2, Peninsula San Marcos SD, 85:44.4, 52
Fr D3 Zach Brown, Fr, 16:29.9, Pacific Ridge La Jolla, 92:56.2, 95
Jr D1 Garrett Hough, Jr, 15:21.6, Dana Hills Del Norte SD, 80:14.9, 110
Jr D2 Juan Nunez, Jr, 15:23.6, Valley View San Marcos SD, 81:14.6, 100
Jr D3 Edwin Montes, Jr, 15:13.6, Ocean View Bonita, 85:58.8, 72
So D1 Nicholas Carter, So, 15:39.8, Clovis North Great Oak, 81:14.1, 62
So D2 Jovanny Garcia, So, 15:46.6, Vista La Costa Cnyn, 83:13.5, 61
So D3 Riley Burns, So, 15:50.1, Maranatha Christian Bonita, 84:30.2, 49
Sr D1 Jack Landgraf, Sr, 14:17.9, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 73:17.9, 39
Sr D2 Stefan Rasmuson, Sr, 15:03, Mira Mesa Canyon-Ana, 80:55.2, 111
Sr D3 David Brito, Sr, 15:27.4, Ocean View Yorba Linda, 84:05.6, 37