Rancho Bernardo Results from the Bronco Roundup at Kit Carson Park on 9/9/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexis Lee Jr V 13:37.62 6:49 2 77/101 6/7 10/31 7/13 13:36 13:36 13:36
Ali Harper Sr V 12:13.03 6:07 2 16/101 1/7 1/31 13/17 12:21
(0:08,1.1)
12:21
(0:08,1.1)
12:21
(0:08,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Allison Boaz Jr V 12:18.7 6:09 2 22/101 2/7 2/31 7/15 12:32
(0:13,1.7)
12:32
(0:13,1.7)
12:32
(0:13,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Alyssa Tivadar Sr V 12:43.61 6:22 2 32/101 3/7 3/31 5/15 12:55
(0:11,1.5)
12:55
(0:11,1.5)
12:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Ashley Learn Fr Fr 12:47.44 6:24 2 1/98 1/16 4/31 1/14
Audrey Street Fr Fr 16:52.54 8:26 2 78/98 13/16 26/31 1/2 You ROCK! (BP)
Bailey Batton Fr Fr 18:01.48 9:01 2 90/98 15/16 29/31 1/2
Baylee Mendoza Fr Fr 14:36.86 7:18 2 24/98 6/16 15/31 1/7
Camellia Araghian Sr JV 18:06.87 9:03 2 105/117 8/8 30/31 7/8 18:08
(0:01,0.1)
18:08
(0:01,0.1)
18:08
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Chloe Chose Sr V 12:47.9 6:24 2 37/101 4/7 5/31 4/15 13:45
(0:57,6.9)
13:45
(0:57,6.9)
13:45
(0:57,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Emma Rooholfada Jr Fr 17:54.18 8:57 2 88/98 14/16 28/31 1/2
Eve Helbock So JV 15:48.2 7:54 2 71/117 6/8 21/31 6/11 14:56 14:56 14:56
Gina Lee Fr Fr 14:31.79 7:16 2 18/98 5/16 13/31 2/12
Hailey Sasaki Sr JV 15:13.32 7:37 2 51/117 4/8 17/31 7/14 14:53 14:53 14:36 You ROCK! (BP)
Heidi Trotter Sr V 14:35.09 7:18 2 95/101 7/7 14/31 7/11 15:37
(1:02,6.6)
15:37
(1:02,6.6)
15:37
(1:02,6.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Isabella Theus So Fr 18:25.65 9:13 2 92/98 16/16 31/31 1/1 You ROCK! (BP)
Jazmyne Barron Jr JV 14:09.52 7:05 2 21/117 2/8 12/31 6/14
Jordan Beach Fr Fr 15:46.54 7:53 2 55/98 8/16 20/31 2/4
Julia Potenciano So Fr 16:15.4 8:08 2 68/98 10/16 23/31 1/2
Kaitlyn Lam Sr JV 15:11.05 7:36 2 49/117 3/8 16/31 9/14
Kaley Mcmichael So Fr 16:19.63 8:10 2 70/98 11/16 24/31 1/2
Kassie Koyamatsu Fr Fr 15:18.72 7:39 2 40/98 7/16 18/31 1/5
Madison Schaller Jr JV 15:21.25 7:41 2 55/117 5/8 19/31 5/12 15:28
(0:07,0.7)
15:28
(0:07,0.7)
15:28
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mia Stephenson Fr Fr 13:30.6 6:45 2 8/98 4/16 9/31 1/13
Mikayla Roberts So JV 17:21.42 8:41 2 99/117 7/8 27/31 9/9
Natalie Donham Fr Fr 15:56.59 7:58 2 58/98 9/16 22/31 1/3
Parmis Mazdeh Fr Fr 16:39.53 8:20 2 77/98 12/16 25/31 1/2
Rachel Turner So Fr 13:23.34 6:42 2 6/98 3/16 8/31 1/13
Samantha Ryan Fr Fr 13:21.05 6:41 2 5/98 2/16 7/31 2/14
Sophia Gonzalez So JV 14:03.58 7:02 2 16/117 1/8 11/31 8/14 15:43
(1:40,10.6)
15:43
(1:40,10.6)
15:43
(1:40,10.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Victoria Dinov So V 12:55.89 6:28 2 45/101 5/7 6/31 3/15 13:27
(0:32,3.9)
13:27
(0:32,3.9)
13:27
(0:32,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/15 62:59
0:43
2 6:18 6:07 6:28 142 6:08 63:01
(0:02,0.1)
63:01
(0:02,0.1)
61:48 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ali Harper (14), Allison Boaz (20), Alyssa Tivadar (30), Chloe Chose (35), Victoria Dinov (43)
JV 1st 5 7/12 73:59
1:18
2 7:24 7:02 7:41 164 6:57 73:38 73:38 73:38 Sophia Gonzalez (14), Jazmyne Barron (19), Kaitlyn Lam (42), Hailey Sasaki (43), Madison Schaller (46)
Fr 1st 5 1/12 67:34
1:44
2 6:45 6:24 7:16 38 6:45 75:54
(8:20,11.0)
75:54
(8:20,11.0)
75:54
(8:20,11.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ashley Learn (1), Samantha Ryan (5), Rachel Turner (6), Mia Stephenson (8), Gina Lee (18)
Fr 2nd 5 1/2 77:54
1:39
2 7:47 7:18 8:08 26 7:47 Baylee Mendoza (1), Kassie Koyamatsu (3), Jordan Beach (6), Natalie Donham (7), Julia Potenciano (9)
Fr 3rd 5 1/2 85:47
1:42
2 8:35 8:10 9:01 23 8:35 Kaley Mcmichael (1), Parmis Mazdeh (3), Audrey Street (4), Emma Rooholfada (7), Bailey Batton (8)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kristin Fahy Jr La Costa Canyon 11:17.92 5:39
2 Lexi Watkins Sr La Jolla Cou 11:37.63 5:49
3 Teresa Perez Jr Coronado 11:40.33 5:50
4 Elise Boisvert Sr University City 11:45.22 5:53
5 Jessica Riedman Jr La Costa Canyon 11:49.05 5:55
6 Skyler Wallace So Sage Creek 11:53.72 5:57
7 Kimberly Cheung So Pacific Ridge 11:55.69 5:58
8 Liliana Prieto Jr El Camino 11:59.14 6:00
9 Katherine Hawley Sr Mt Carmel 11:59.67 6:00
10 Trang Woolridge Fr Westview 12:01.16 6:01
11 Isabella Aguiar Sr Torrey Pines 12:01.41 6:01
12 Cami Doheny Sr Cathedral Catholic 12:01.71 6:01
13 Natalie Schroeder Jr La Costa Canyon 12:03.3 6:02
14 Renee Laurenzana Sr San Pasqual 12:07.81 6:04
15 Bailey Mccraner Sr Cathedral Catholic 12:10.17 6:05
16 Ali Harper Sr Rancho Bernardo 12:13.03 6:07 1/7 1/31 13/17 12:21
(0:08)
12:21
(0:08)
12:21
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Sophie Jones Jr Mt Carmel 12:14.13 6:07
18 Destiny Moedano Jr El Camino 12:15.42 6:08
19 Madden Hundley Jr Coronado 12:16.05 6:08
20 Carlie Dorostkar So Canyon Crest 12:17.17 6:09
21 Isabelle Shepherd Jr University City 12:18 6:09
22 Allison Boaz Jr Rancho Bernardo 12:18.7 6:09 2/7 2/31 7/15 12:32
(0:13)
12:32
(0:13)
12:32
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Olivia Jarvis Sr El Camino 12:27.65 6:14
24 Lavanya Pandey So Sage Creek 12:33.1 6:17
25 Gaby Ruelas Jr Vista 12:35.26 6:18
26 Claire Bernd Sr Canyon Crest 12:37.11 6:19
27 Tiffany Pham Jr Patrick Henry 12:37.44 6:19
28 Hannah Zheng Sr Del Norte 12:38.15 6:19
29 Nevaeh Clements Jr Torrey Pines 12:38.58 6:19
30 Renee Torre Sr University City 12:38.68 6:19
31 Erin Beck Sr Canyon Crest 12:42.4 6:21
32 Alyssa Tivadar Sr Rancho Bernardo 12:43.61 6:22 3/7 3/31 5/15 12:55
(0:11)
12:55
(0:11)
12:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
33 Corinne Chapkis Sr Canyon Crest 12:45.29 6:23
34 Sydney Weaber Fr La Costa Canyon 12:46.1 6:23
35 Abigail Hundley Fr Coronado 12:46.92 6:23
36 Ella Ruff Jr University City 12:47.06 6:24
37 Chloe Chose Sr Rancho Bernardo 12:47.9 6:24 4/7 5/31 4/15 13:45
(0:57)
13:45
(0:57)
13:45
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
38 Jaiden Shiring So El Camino 12:48.49 6:24
39 Kiana Josephson So Patrick Henry 12:50.5 6:25
40 Naomi Smitham Sr Canyon Crest 12:51.2 6:26
41 Claire Morris Jr Coronado 12:51.49 6:26
42 Elise Ortiz So El Camino 12:52.43 6:26
43 Taryn Derr Sr Westview 12:52.81 6:26
44 Madison Stringfellow So Sage Creek 12:55.74 6:28
45 Victoria Dinov So Rancho Bernardo 12:55.89 6:28 5/7 6/31 3/15 13:27
(0:32)
13:27
(0:32)
13:27
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
46 Jessica Ehret Fr Coronado 12:56.2 6:28
47 Madeline Utter Sr Del Norte 12:57.95 6:29
48 Naya Tamariz Sr Coronado 12:58.98 6:29
49 Elaine Cheng Sr Canyon Crest 13:00.08 6:30
50 Kiara Edgel Sr Vista 13:00.97 6:30
51 Molly O'neill Sr Cathedral Catholic 13:00.98 6:30
52 Brooklynn Deal Jr Sage Creek 13:03.32 6:32
52 Max Arambulo So Cathedral Catholic 13:03.32 6:32
54 Dannah Golich So Del Norte 13:05.33 6:33
55 Lindsey Kurtz So Mt Carmel 13:06.38 6:33
56 Lauren Munro Jr Cathedral Catholic 13:08.43 6:34
57 Tristin Hoffman So Sage Creek 13:10.73 6:35
58 Cassandra Perez Sr Vista 13:11.63 6:36
59 Allison Lehn Jr Mt Carmel 13:11.83 6:36
60 Olivia Mahan Jr Westview 13:13.36 6:37
61 Natalie Huestis So Sage Creek 13:15.1 6:38
62 Morgan White So Del Norte 13:18.36 6:39
63 Hazel Groff Sr Cathedral Catholic 13:19.42 6:40
64 Allison Burgess So Mt Carmel 13:19.89 6:40
65 Isabel Ortiz So El Camino 13:20.8 6:40
66 Alison Appelgate Jr Torrey Pines 13:22.03 6:41
67 Natalie Alidio Jr La Costa Canyon 13:22.81 6:41
68 Sophie Belair So San Pasqual 13:23.18 6:42
69 Alison Short So Del Norte 13:23.2 6:42
70 Vivian Dang Jr Westview 13:26.27 6:43
71 Katalin Mcnair Jr Del Norte 13:27.92 6:44
72 Amaria White So El Camino 13:30.16 6:45
73 Tori Michaelian Jr University City 13:31.09 6:46
74 Sarah Tu Sr Canyon Crest 13:31.38 6:46
75 Ava Nebel Jr Westview 13:32.21 6:46
76 Eva Mountzouris So Torrey Pines 13:35.31 6:48
77 Alexis Lee Jr Rancho Bernardo 13:37.62 6:49 6/7 10/31 7/13 13:36 13:36 13:36
78 Madison Boland Jr University City 13:38.23 6:49
79 Mai Franks Sr Vista 13:38.25 6:49
80 Annah Nyburg Fr Sage Creek 13:39.77 6:50
81 Timber Carey So Patrick Henry 13:40.34 6:50
82 Caitlin Quirk Sr Patrick Henry 13:42.28 6:51
83 Maxine Garcia Jr University City 13:46.69 6:53
84 Mikayla Parker Fr San Pasqual 13:53.98 6:57
85 Bianca Luna Jr Vista 13:55.39 6:58
86 Camryn Mcallister Jr Torrey Pines 14:00.74 7:00
87 Natalya Gomez Sr Coronado 14:03.52 7:02
88 Ashley Prouty Sr Westview 14:15.64 7:08
89 Rylie Skolnick So Mt Carmel 14:27.77 7:14
90 Kayla Olmsted Sr Mt Carmel 14:28.97 7:14
91 Samantha Manis Sr Patrick Henry 14:29.35 7:15
92 Emma Reinhardt Sr Patrick Henry 14:29.83 7:15
93 Meghann Reider Jr San Pasqual 14:32.63 7:16
94 Madison Klein Jr Vista 14:34.37 7:17
95 Heidi Trotter Sr Rancho Bernardo 14:35.09 7:18 7/7 14/31 7/11 15:37
(1:02)
15:37
(1:02)
15:37
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
96 Veronica Campbell Sr Del Norte 14:36.95 7:18
97 Megan Speer So San Pasqual 14:44.14 7:22
98 Loreli Pena So Vista 14:51.23 7:26
99 Alyssa Acosta Sr San Pasqual 14:56.47 7:28
100 Dominique Gamble Sr San Pasqual 15:23.67 7:42
101 Megan Hayes Sr Patrick Henry 15:26.91 7:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 La Costa Canyon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:05
61:19
12:16
6:08
113 Kristin Fahy
Jr
11:18
5:39
1
Jessica Riedman
Jr
11:49
5:55
4
Natalie Schroede
Jr
12:03
6:02
11
Sydney Weaber
Fr
12:46
6:23
32
Natalie Alidio
Jr
13:23
6:41
65








2 El Camino
5-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
62:23
12:29
6:14
119 Liliana Prieto
Jr
11:59
6:00
6
Destiny Moedano
Jr
12:15
6:08
16
Olivia Jarvis
Sr
12:28
6:14
21
Jaiden Shiring
So
12:48
6:24
36
Elise Ortiz
So
12:52
6:26
40
Isabel Ortiz
So
13:21
6:40
63
Amaria White
So
13:30
6:45
70
3 Coronado
2-2-4-4-3
Gap: 1:16
62:31
12:30
6:15
135 Teresa Perez
Jr
11:40
5:50
2
Madden Hundley
Jr
12:16
6:08
17
Abigail Hundley
Fr
12:47
6:23
33
Claire Morris
Jr
12:51
6:26
39
Jessica Ehret
Fr
12:56
6:28
44
Naya Tamariz
Sr
12:59
6:29
46
Natalya Gomez
Sr
14:04
7:02
85
4 Canyon Crest
12-10-7-6-4
Gap: 0:34
63:13
12:39
6:19
140 Carlie Dorostka
So
12:17
6:09
18
Claire Bernd
Sr
12:37
6:19
24
Erin Beck
Sr
12:42
6:21
29
Corinne Chapkis
Sr
12:45
6:23
31
Naomi Smitham
Sr
12:51
6:26
38
Elaine Cheng
Sr
13:00
6:30
47
Sarah Tu
Sr
13:31
6:46
72
5 Rancho Bernardo
11-8-5-5-5
Gap: 0:43
62:59
12:36
6:18
142 Ali Harper
Sr
12:13
6:07
14
Allison Boaz
Jr
12:19
6:09
20
Alyssa Tivadar
Sr
12:44
6:22
30
Chloe Chose
Sr
12:48
6:24
35
Victoria Dinov
So
12:56
6:28
43
Alexis Lee
Jr
13:38
6:49
75
Heidi Trotter
Sr
14:35
7:18
93
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
6 University City
3-4-3-3-6
Gap: 1:46
63:00
12:36
6:18
155 Elise Boisvert
Sr
11:45
5:53
3
Isabelle Shepherd
Jr
12:18
6:09
19
Renee Torre
Sr
12:39
6:19
28
Ella Ruff
Jr
12:47
6:24
34
Tori Michaeli
Jr
13:31
6:46
71
Madison Boland
Jr
13:38
6:49
76
Maxine Garcia
Jr
13:47
6:53
81
7 Sage Creek
4-7-6-7-7
Gap: 1:17
63:37
12:43
6:22
174 Skyler Wallace
So
11:54
5:57
5
Lavanya Pandey
So
12:33
6:17
22
Madison Stringfe
So
12:56
6:28
42
Brooklyn Deal
Jr
13:03
6:32
50
Tristin Hoffman
So
13:11
6:35
55
Natalie Huestis
So
13:15
6:38
59
Annah Nyburg
Fr
13:40
6:50
78
8 Cathedral Catholic
9-6-8-8-8
Gap: 1:07
63:25
12:41
6:20
176 Cami Doheny
Sr
12:02
6:01
10
Bailey Mccraner
Sr
12:10
6:05
13
Molly O'neill
Sr
13:01
6:30
49
Max Arambulo
So
13:03
6:32
50
Lauren Munro
Jr
13:08
6:34
54
Hazel Groff
Sr
13:19
6:40
61




9 Mt Carmel
6-4-9-9-9
Gap: 1:20
63:52
12:46
6:23
194 Katherin Hawley
Sr
12:00
6:00
7
Sophie Jones
Jr
12:14
6:07
15
Lindsey Kurtz
So
13:06
6:33
53
Allison Lehn
Jr
13:12
6:36
57
Allison Burgess
So
13:20
6:40
62
Rylie Skolnick
So
14:28
7:14
87
Kayla Olmsted
Sr
14:29
7:14
88
10 Westview
7-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:31
65:06
13:01
6:31
248 Trang Woolridg
Fr
12:01
6:01
8
Taryn Derr
Sr
12:53
6:26
41
Olivia Mahan
Jr
13:13
6:37
58
Vivian Dang
Jr
13:26
6:43
68
Ava Nebel
Jr
13:32
6:46
73
Ashley Prouty
Sr
14:16
7:08
86




11 Del Norte
15-13-12-12-11
Gap: 0:45
65:23
13:05
6:32
250 Hannah Zheng
Sr
12:38
6:19
26
Madeline Utter
Sr
12:58
6:29
45
Dannah Golich
So
13:05
6:33
52
Morgan White
So
13:18
6:39
60
Alison Short
So
13:23
6:42
67
Katalin Mcnair
Jr
13:28
6:44
69
Veronica Campbell
Sr
14:37
7:18
94
12 Torrey Pines
8-9-10-10-12
Gap: 1:59
65:38
13:08
6:34
258 Isabella Aguiar
Sr
12:01
6:01
9
Nevaeh Clements
Jr
12:39
6:19
27
Alison Appelgat
Jr
13:22
6:41
64
Eva Mountzou
So
13:35
6:48
74
Camryn Mcallist
Jr
14:01
7:00
84








13 Vista
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:20
66:22
13:16
6:38
287 Gaby Ruelas
Jr
12:35
6:18
23
Kiara Edgel
Sr
13:01
6:30
48
Cassandr Perez
Sr
13:12
6:36
56
Mai Franks
Sr
13:38
6:49
77
Bianca Luna
Jr
13:55
6:58
83
Madison Klein
Jr
14:34
7:17
92
Loreli Pena
So
14:51
7:26
96
14 Patrick Henry
14-12-14-14-14
Gap: 1:52
67:20
13:28
6:44
310 Tiffany Pham
Jr
12:37
6:19
25
Kiana Josephso
So
12:51
6:25
37
Timber Carey
So
13:40
6:50
79
Caitlin Quirk
Sr
13:42
6:51
80
Samantha Manis
Sr
14:29
7:15
89
Emma Reinhard
Sr
14:30
7:15
90
Megan Hayes
Sr
15:27
7:43
99
15 San Pasqual
10-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:36
68:42
13:44
6:52
346 Renee Laurenza
Sr
12:08
6:04
12
Sophie Belair
So
13:23
6:42
66
Mikayla Parker
Fr
13:54
6:57
82
Meghann Reider
Jr
14:33
7:16
91
Megan Speer
So
14:44
7:22
95
Alyssa Acosta
Sr
14:56
7:28
97
Dominiqu Gamble
Sr
15:24
7:42
98
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Veronica Patyna So La Costa Canyon 13:18.45 6:39
2 Kasey Boyd Jr Mt Carmel 13:29.89 6:45
3 Anna Debelynska Jr University City 13:33.14 6:47
4 Emily Meade So Sage Creek 13:42.08 6:51
5 Katalina Neal Jr El Camino 13:46.28 6:53
6 Clara Song Jr Canyon Crest 13:47.04 6:54
7 Amanda Bell Jr El Camino 13:48.69 6:54
8 Allison Rios So Canyon Crest 13:49.48 6:55
9 Madeline Ford So Canyon Crest 13:50.1 6:55
10 Siena Fischel Jr Torrey Pines 13:55.31 6:58
11 Rachel Riddle So Torrey Pines 13:55.65 6:58
12 Lili Cervantes So El Camino 13:58.16 6:59
13 Annabelle Ingrassia So Canyon Crest 13:59.72 7:00
14 Isabelle Demarco Jr University City 13:59.94 7:00
15 Chloe Fowler Jr El Camino 14:02.61 7:01
16 Sophia Gonzalez So Rancho Bernardo 14:03.58 7:02 1/8 11/31 8/14 15:43
(1:40)
15:43
(1:40)
15:43
(1:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Laura Krasnow Jr Canyon Crest 14:04.28 7:02
18 Samantha Breede Sr Mt Carmel 14:05.47 7:03
19 Erika Atienza So El Camino 14:07.28 7:04
20 Kenda Rauscher Jr El Camino 14:09.15 7:05
21 Jazmyne Barron Jr Rancho Bernardo 14:09.52 7:05 2/8 12/31 6/14
22 Elijah Montalvo Sr Mt Carmel 14:11.8 7:06
23 Ariana Beckett Jr Sage Creek 14:14.94 7:07
24 Noelle Camanyag So Sage Creek 14:16.97 7:08
25 Haley Platt Sr Torrey Pines 14:17.65 7:09
26 Mira Sur So Canyon Crest 14:19.71 7:10
27 Sophie Marxer Jr Canyon Crest 14:21.15 7:11
28 Hannah Lambert Sr Westview 14:22.65 7:11
29 Melina Farace So Del Norte 14:23.9 7:12
30 Addison Rose Jr El Camino 14:27.16 7:14
31 Mckenna Brown Sr El Camino 14:28.2 7:14
32 Madi Fennell So Cathedral Catholic 14:31.91 7:16
33 Abigail Fellows Jr La Costa Canyon 14:35.42 7:18
34 Kylie Nguyen Jr University City 14:36.38 7:18
35 Killian Picard Jr Mt Carmel 14:36.62 7:18
36 Niki Hosseinian So Canyon Crest 14:37.79 7:19
37 Rebecca Rogers So University City 14:38.73 7:19
38 Elisa Ritter Jr Del Norte 14:40.12 7:20
39 Heidi Mendoza Jr University City 14:45.13 7:23
40 Staci Perry Jr La Costa Canyon 14:46.4 7:23
41 Kate Richards Sr La Costa Canyon 14:46.85 7:23
42 Kimmy Mcpherson Jr Mt Carmel 14:51.8 7:26
43 Sarai Knowles Sr Del Norte 15:00.08 7:30
44 Katelyn Ormsby Jr University City 15:02.84 7:31
45 Vanessa Rogers So University City 15:02.94 7:31
46 Kirsten Steele Jr Sage Creek 15:09.63 7:35
47 Hayley Koumjian So Canyon Crest 15:10.5 7:35
48 Renee Skaggs So Canyon Crest 15:10.57 7:35
49 Kaitlyn Lam Sr Rancho Bernardo 15:11.05 7:36 3/8 16/31 9/14
50 Allison Shao So Canyon Crest 15:12.38 7:36
51 Hailey Sasaki Sr Rancho Bernardo 15:13.32 7:37 4/8 17/31 7/14 14:53 14:53 14:36 You ROCK! (BP)
52 Hailey Veeder So Patrick Henry 15:13.98 7:37
53 Anastas Fujita-willabus Jr University City 15:14.22 7:37
54 Mariangelaine Isip Sr Patrick Henry 15:19.78 7:40
55 Madison Schaller Jr Rancho Bernardo 15:21.25 7:41 5/8 19/31 5/12 15:28
(0:07)
15:28
(0:07)
15:28
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Madison Smith Jr Mt Carmel 15:21.45 7:41
57 Emma Matsumoto So Patrick Henry 15:24.12 7:42
58 Karina Ho Jr Westview 15:27.01 7:44
59 Jenny Tucker Jr Sage Creek 15:28.14 7:44
60 Natalie Herrick So Del Norte 15:33.29 7:47
61 Noorhan Ibraheem Jr Westview 15:36.25 7:48
62 Alyssa Alidio So La Costa Canyon 15:37.66 7:49
63 Camila Marquez Jr Vista 15:39.98 7:50
64 Adrienne Rasmussen So Cathedral Catholic 15:40.87 7:50
65 Grace Casciano Sr La Costa Canyon 15:41.46 7:51
66 Gabriela Grimaldo Sr San Pasqual 15:42.78 7:51
67 Summer Merrill Jr Patrick Henry 15:45.07 7:53
68 Audrey Uhler Sr La Costa Canyon 15:45.62 7:53
69 Dezerae Lopez So Patrick Henry 15:46.47 7:53
70 Olivia Mcnulty Jr Del Norte 15:46.92 7:53
71 Eve Helbock So Rancho Bernardo 15:48.2 7:54 6/8 21/31 6/11 14:56 14:56 14:56
72 Ashley Casden Jr University City 15:49.2 7:55
73 Camila Sanudo-thomas Jr San Pasqual 15:52.63 7:56
74 Megan Soto So Vista 15:56.44 7:58
75 Kali Clark Jr Sage Creek 15:58.03 7:59
76 Leilani Ortega Jr Vista 16:02.84 8:01
77 Danielle Toleno So Patrick Henry 16:04.19 8:02
78 Sarina Sabouri Jr Canyon Crest 16:05.83 8:03
79 Katie Dalby Sr La Costa Canyon 16:10.33 8:05
80 Sabrina Le Jr Patrick Henry 16:11.83 8:06
81 Zhanna Tsakiris Jr Canyon Crest 16:12.82 8:06
82 Maddi Sanford Jr Cathedral Catholic 16:19.09 8:10
83 Marilyn Hobrock So Cathedral Catholic 16:22.96 8:11
84 Savannah Lawrence Jr San Pasqual 16:26.05 8:13
85 Emly Krask Jr Mt Carmel 16:30.22 8:15
86 Taylor Cloutier So Del Norte 16:31.45 8:16
87 Kylie Heinzman Jr Mt Carmel 16:35.2 8:18
88 Malia Sur So Vista 16:37.8 8:19
89 Roxanne Foltz Jr Patrick Henry 16:41.18 8:21
90 Chloe Chemtob So La Costa Canyon 16:44.58 8:22
91 Hunter Lourens Jr La Costa Canyon 16:45.08 8:23
92 Isabel Vierling So Canyon Crest 16:45.86 8:23
93 Michelle Smith So Canyon Crest 16:50.16 8:25
94 Kendall Defelippi Sr Cathedral Catholic 16:58.44 8:29
95 Mackenzie Elmer Sr Cathedral Catholic 17:00.71 8:30
96 Bo London So Canyon Crest 17:03.18 8:32
97 Ritu Gaikwad Jr Del Norte 17:10.57 8:35
98 Grace Whitty So Cathedral Catholic 17:16.59 8:38
99 Mikayla Roberts So Rancho Bernardo 17:21.42 8:41 7/8 27/31 9/9
100 Grace Hard Jr Mt Carmel 17:23.09 8:42
101 Paige Lendrum Jr Torrey Pines 17:36.56 8:48
102 Alisa Jensen So Patrick Henry 17:51.02 8:56
103 Angelica Probst Sr San Pasqual 17:51.36 8:56
104 Wendy Santiago Fr Vista 17:53.96 8:57
105 Camellia Araghian Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:06.87 9:03 8/8 30/31 7/8 18:08
(0:01)
18:08
(0:01)
18:08
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
106 Lauren White So La Costa Canyon 18:09.37 9:05
107 Kate Brunell So Cathedral Catholic 18:37.83 9:19
108 Lizzy Vamzola Jr Vista 19:12.83 9:36
109 Selene Ramirez So El Camino 19:18.79 9:39
110 Faith Miller So Cathedral Catholic 19:25.55 9:43
111 Morgan Tantalo Jr Cathedral Catholic 19:25.67 9:43
112 Trinh Woolridge Jr Westview 19:46.91 9:53
113 Ashley Greeven Sr Cathedral Catholic 19:48.34 9:54
114 Izelle Orozco Sr University City 19:48.79 9:54
115 Elizabeth Chen So Westview 20:17.59 10:09
116 Matti Downing So Cathedral Catholic 20:38 10:19
117 Deborah Rosas So University City 22:51.91 11:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canyon Crest
6-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:17
69:31
13:54
6:57
49 Clara Song
Jr
13:47
6:54
6
Allison Rios
So
13:49
6:55
8
Madeline Ford
So
13:50
6:55
9
Annabell Ingrassi
So
14:00
7:00
11
Laura Krasnow
Jr
14:04
7:02
15
Mira Sur
So
14:20
7:10
23
Sophie Marxer
Jr
14:21
7:11
24
2 El Camino
5-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:21
69:43
13:57
6:58
52 Katalina Neal
Jr
13:46
6:53
5
Amanda Bell
Jr
13:49
6:54
7
Lili Cervante
So
13:58
6:59
10
Chloe Fowler
Jr
14:03
7:01
13
Erika Atienza
So
14:07
7:04
17
Kenda Rauscher
Jr
14:09
7:05
18
Addison Rose
Jr
14:27
7:14
27
3 Mt Carmel
2-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:22
71:16
14:15
7:08
106 Kasey Boyd
Jr
13:30
6:45
2
Samantha Breede
Sr
14:05
7:03
16
Elijah Montalvo
Sr
14:12
7:06
20
Killian Picard
Jr
14:37
7:18
31
Kimmy Mcpherso
Jr
14:52
7:26
37
Madison Smith
Jr
15:21
7:41
47
Emly Krask
Jr
16:30
8:15
69
4 University City
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:12
71:33
14:19
7:09
111 Anna Debelyns
Jr
13:33
6:47
3
Isabelle Demarco
Jr
14:00
7:00
12
Kylie Nguyen
Jr
14:36
7:18
30
Rebecca Rogers
So
14:39
7:19
32
Heidi Mendoza
Jr
14:45
7:23
34
Katelyn Ormsby
Jr
15:03
7:31
39
Vanessa Rogers
So
15:03
7:31
40
5 Sage Creek
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:46
72:52
14:34
7:17
138 Emily Meade
So
13:42
6:51
4
Ariana Beckett
Jr
14:15
7:07
21
Noelle Camanyag
So
14:17
7:08
22
Kirsten Steele
Jr
15:10
7:35
41
Jenny Tucker
Jr
15:28
7:44
50
Kali Clark
Jr
15:58
7:59
63




6 La Costa Canyon
1-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:19
73:05
14:37
7:18
154 Veronica Patyna
So
13:18
6:39
1
Abigail Fellows
Jr
14:35
7:18
29
Staci Perry
Jr
14:46
7:23
35
Kate Richards
Sr
14:47
7:23
36
Alyssa Alidio
So
15:38
7:49
53
Grace Casciano
Sr
15:41
7:51
56
Audrey Uhler
Sr
15:46
7:53
58
7 Rancho Bernardo
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:18
73:59
14:48
7:24
164 Sophia Gonzalez
So
14:04
7:02
14
Jazmyne Barron
Jr
14:10
7:05
19
Kaitlyn Lam
Sr
15:11
7:36
42
Hailey Sasaki
Sr
15:13
7:37
43
Madison Schaller
Jr
15:21
7:41
46
Eve Helbock
So
15:48
7:54
61
Mikayla Roberts
So
17:21
8:41
76
8 Del Norte
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:23
75:24
15:05
7:32
208 Melina Farace
So
14:24
7:12
26
Elisa Ritter
Jr
14:40
7:20
33
Sarai Knowles
Sr
15:00
7:30
38
Natalie Herrick
So
15:33
7:47
51
Olivia Mcnulty
Jr
15:47
7:53
60
Taylor Cloutier
So
16:31
8:16
70
Ritu Gaikwad
Jr
17:11
8:35
74
9 Patrick Henry
11-11-10-9-9
Gap: 0:32
77:29
15:30
7:45
253 Hailey Veeder
So
15:14
7:37
44
Mariange Isip
Sr
15:20
7:40
45
Emma Matsumot
So
15:24
7:42
48
Summer Merrill
Jr
15:45
7:53
57
Dezerae Lopez
So
15:46
7:53
59
Danielle Toleno
So
16:04
8:02
65
Sabrina Le
Jr
16:12
8:06
66
10 Westview
8-9-9-10-10
Gap: 5:55
85:30
17:06
8:33
285 Hannah Lambert
Sr
14:23
7:11
25
Karina Ho
Jr
15:27
7:44
49
Noorhan Ibraheem
Jr
15:36
7:48
52
Trinh Woolridg
Jr
19:47
9:53
79
Elizabet Chen
So
20:18
10:09
80








11 Cathedral Catholic
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:27
79:53
15:59
7:59
290 Madi Fennell
So
14:32
7:16
28
Adrienne Rasmusse
So
15:41
7:50
55
Maddi Sanford
Jr
16:19
8:10
67
Marilyn Hobrock
So
16:23
8:11
68
Kendall Defelipp
Sr
16:58
8:29
72
Mackenzi Elmer
Sr
17:01
8:30
73
Grace Whitty
So
17:17
8:38
75
12 Vista
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:14
82:11
16:26
8:13
328 Camila Marquez
Jr
15:40
7:50
54
Megan Soto
So
15:56
7:58
62
Leilani Ortega
Jr
16:03
8:01
64
Malia Sur
So
16:38
8:19
71
Wendy Santiago
Fr
17:54
8:57
77
Lizzy Vamzola
Jr
19:13
9:36
78




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Learn Fr Rancho Bernardo 12:47.44 6:24 1/16 4/31 1/14
2 Marina Arellano Fr El Camino 13:13.52 6:37
3 Paige Endres Fr Torrey Pines 13:15.54 6:38
4 India Moors Fr El Camino 13:18.3 6:39
5 Samantha Ryan Fr Rancho Bernardo 13:21.05 6:41 2/16 7/31 2/14
6 Rachel Turner So Rancho Bernardo 13:23.34 6:42 3/16 8/31 1/13
7 Emma Welch Fr La Costa Canyon 13:28.48 6:44
8 Mia Stephenson Fr Rancho Bernardo 13:30.6 6:45 4/16 9/31 1/13
9 Alexandria Boyle Fr El Camino 13:41.64 6:51
10 Ashley Legler Fr University City 14:00.03 7:00
11 Isabella Genovese So Del Norte 14:03.67 7:02
12 Camille Sroufe Fr El Camino 14:09.96 7:05
13 Hailey Cruz Fr El Camino 14:16.97 7:08
14 Kaiya Smith Fr Patrick Henry 14:21.24 7:11
15 Natasha Preece Fr Cathedral Catholic 14:29.26 7:15
16 Ariella Pacheco Fr Cathedral Catholic 14:29.38 7:15
17 Bryana Carlton Fr Mt Carmel 14:29.81 7:15
18 Gina Lee Fr Rancho Bernardo 14:31.79 7:16 5/16 13/31 2/12
19 Lexi Engebretson So University City 14:31.83 7:16
20 Talia Luna Fr La Costa Canyon 14:31.89 7:16
21 Sophia Vanslyke Fr Sage Creek 14:33.3 7:17
22 Rivers Dixon Fr Del Norte 14:34.44 7:17
23 Julia Hoffman Fr Cathedral Catholic 14:35.3 7:18
24 Baylee Mendoza Fr Rancho Bernardo 14:36.86 7:18 6/16 15/31 1/7
25 Nicole Macrae Fr Torrey Pines 14:41.4 7:21
26 Madeleine Miyamoto Fr Sage Creek 14:43.27 7:22
27 Lily Wickham So Torrey Pines 14:44.58 7:22
28 Kaitlin Webb So Mt Carmel 14:46.8 7:23
29 Zhoujie Yu Fr Torrey Pines 14:54.08 7:27
30 Emily Waldrop Fr Del Norte 14:57.87 7:29
31 Sabrina Millican Fr Del Norte 14:59.3 7:30
32 Karly Krnjaich Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:01.76 7:31
33 Ellery Wakeman Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:05.21 7:33
34 Ellen Gemmingen Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:06.67 7:33
35 Kate Scholey Fr La Costa Canyon 15:07.63 7:34
36 Clara Broderick Fr Westview 15:12.07 7:36
37 Hannah Griswold Fr University City 15:17.26 7:39
38 Delaney Lee-bellows Fr Canyon Crest 15:17.52 7:39
39 Stephanie Comer Fr Westview 15:17.89 7:39
40 Kassie Koyamatsu Fr Rancho Bernardo 15:18.72 7:39 7/16 18/31 1/5
41 Olivia Smith Fr Westview 15:19.97 7:40
42 Ruth Perez Fr El Camino 15:20.27 7:40
43 Mia Smith Fr Del Norte 15:21.57 7:41
44 Karina Roddey Fr University City 15:21.82 7:41
45 Annika Herrera Lueth Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:24.64 7:42
46 Ana Mascari Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:28.17 7:44
47 Alexa Mendoza Fr Sage Creek 15:30.31 7:45
48 Zoe Martinez Fr Mt Carmel 15:32.44 7:46
49 Abby Fabiszak So Coronado 15:33.1 7:47
50 Nathaly Garcia So Sage Creek 15:33.6 7:47
51 Charlotte Whiteley-ross Fr La Costa Canyon 15:38.19 7:49
52 Emma Lee Fr Torrey Pines 15:40.12 7:50
53 Lauren Gray Fr La Costa Canyon 15:43.11 7:52
54 Hiedy Ramon So San Pasqual 15:45.31 7:53
55 Jordan Beach Fr Rancho Bernardo 15:46.54 7:53 8/16 20/31 2/4
56 Kariya Lau So Mt Carmel 15:49.98 7:55
57 Laila Hernandez Fr El Camino 15:54.95 7:57
58 Natalie Donham Fr Rancho Bernardo 15:56.59 7:58 9/16 22/31 1/3
59 Serena Flores Fr El Camino 15:58.91 7:59
60 Ella Hedekin So Mt Carmel 16:00.92 8:00
61 Regina Czerewko Jr Coronado 16:03.43 8:02
62 Marci Pacleb Fr Cathedral Catholic 16:05.83 8:03
63 Miriam Melkonian Fr Sage Creek 16:06.1 8:03
64 Junniet Mascareno Fr Patrick Henry 16:07.88 8:04
65 Summer Camporesi So University City 16:09.44 8:05
66 Maya Hustead Fr San Pasqual 16:12.56 8:06
67 Daneka Rodriguez So Torrey Pines 16:14.98 8:07
68 Julia Potenciano So Rancho Bernardo 16:15.4 8:08 10/16 23/31 1/2
69 Beatriz De Oliveira So Torrey Pines 16:16.73 8:08
70 Kaley Mcmichael So Rancho Bernardo 16:19.63 8:10 11/16 24/31 1/2
71 Ashley Massa Fr Cathedral Catholic 16:21.95 8:11
72 Sofia Serrato Fr Patrick Henry 16:24.27 8:12
73 Emily Scott So El Camino 16:26.05 8:13
74 Lela Buda So Sage Creek 16:33.79 8:17
75 Angie Arambulo Fr Cathedral Catholic 16:35.06 8:18
76 Lauren San Filippo Fr Canyon Crest 16:35.35 8:18
77 Parmis Mazdeh Fr Rancho Bernardo 16:39.53 8:20 12/16 25/31 1/2
78 Audrey Street Fr Rancho Bernardo 16:52.54 8:26 13/16 26/31 1/2 You ROCK! (BP)
79 Fernanda Reyes So Torrey Pines 17:03.5 8:32
80 Katherine Ruiz Fr Coronado 17:23.04 8:42
81 Bereket Denslow Fr La Costa Canyon 17:23.72 8:42
82 Simone Mcjilton Fr Patrick Henry 17:27.73 8:44
83 Morgan Laney Fr Cathedral Catholic 17:30.89 8:45
84 Emma Kilfoil Fr Coronado 17:34.38 8:47
85 Madelaine Harding So San Pasqual 17:37.71 8:49
86 Olivia Asch Fr Del Norte 17:39.31 8:50
87 Margot Wesselman Fr Cathedral Catholic 17:49.66 8:55
88 Emma Rooholfada Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:54.18 8:57 14/16 28/31 1/2
89 Bree Fitzpatrick Fr Westview 18:00.2 9:00
90 Bailey Batton Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:01.48 9:01 15/16 29/31 1/2
91 Alison Rubio Fr Cathedral Catholic 18:18.57 9:09
92 Isabella Theus So Rancho Bernardo 18:25.65 9:13 16/16 31/31 1/1 You ROCK! (BP)
93 Mariah Lingnau So San Pasqual 18:27.14 9:14
94 Anna Whitty Fr Cathedral Catholic 18:48.34 9:24
95 Whitney Haluza So San Pasqual 18:53.13 9:27
96 Adhiti Chandramohan Fr Del Norte 19:01.9 9:31
97 Ella Brooks-kamper Fr Patrick Henry 22:37.52 11:19
98 Amanda Isteepho Fr Westview 22:48.53 11:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:44
67:34
13:31
6:45
38 Ashley Learn
Fr
12:47
6:24
1
Samantha Ryan
Fr
13:21
6:41
5
Rachel Turner
So
13:23
6:42
6
Mia Stephens
Fr
13:31
6:45
8
Gina Lee
Fr
14:32
7:16
18
Baylee Mendoza
Fr
14:37
7:18
24
Kassie Koyamats
Fr
15:19
7:39
39
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 El Camino
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
68:40
13:44
6:52
40 Marina Arellano
Fr
13:14
6:37
2
India Moors
Fr
13:18
6:39
4
Alexandr Boyle
Fr
13:42
6:51
9
Camille Sroufe
Fr
14:10
7:05
12
Hailey Cruz
Fr
14:17
7:08
13
Ruth Perez
Fr
15:20
7:40
41
Laila Hernande
Fr
15:55
7:57
53
3 Cathedral Catholic
8-6-3-4-3
Gap: 0:36
73:41
14:44
7:22
119 Natasha Preece
Fr
14:29
7:15
15
Ariella Pacheco
Fr
14:29
7:15
16
Julia Hoffman
Fr
14:35
7:18
23
Karly Krnjaich
Fr
15:02
7:31
32
Ellery Wakeman
Fr
15:05
7:33
33
Ellen Gemminge
Fr
15:07
7:33
34
Annika Herrera Lueth
Fr
15:25
7:42
44
4 Torrey Pines
3-4-4-3-4
Gap: 2:25
73:16
14:39
7:20
133 Paige Endres
Fr
13:16
6:38
3
Nicole Macrae
Fr
14:41
7:21
25
Lily Wickham
So
14:45
7:22
27
Zhoujie Yu
Fr
14:54
7:27
29
Emma Lee
Fr
15:40
7:50
49
Daneka Rodrigue
So
16:15
8:07
59
Beatriz De Oliveira
So
16:17
8:08
60
5 Del Norte
6-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:18
73:57
14:47
7:24
136 Isabella Genovese
So
14:04
7:02
11
Rivers Dixon
Fr
14:34
7:17
22
Emily Waldrop
Fr
14:58
7:29
30
Sabrina Millican
Fr
14:59
7:30
31
Mia Smith
Fr
15:22
7:41
42
Olivia Asch
Fr
17:39
8:50
66
Adhiti Chandram
Fr
19:02
9:31
70
6 La Costa Canyon
4-3-5-7-6
Gap: 2:15
74:29
14:54
7:27
160 Emma Welch
Fr
13:28
6:44
7
Talia Luna
Fr
14:32
7:16
20
Kate Scholey
Fr
15:08
7:34
35
Charlott Whiteley
Fr
15:38
7:49
48
Lauren Gray
Fr
15:43
7:52
50
Bereket Denslow
Fr
17:24
8:42
63




7 University City
5-5-7-6-7
Gap: 2:09
75:20
15:04
7:32
166 Ashley Legler
Fr
14:00
7:00
10
Lexi Engebret
So
14:32
7:16
19
Hannah Griswold
Fr
15:17
7:39
37
Karina Roddey
Fr
15:22
7:41
43
Summer Campores
So
16:09
8:05
57








8 Sage Creek
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:33
76:27
15:17
7:39
194 Sophia Vanslyke
Fr
14:33
7:17
21
Madelein Miyamoto
Fr
14:43
7:22
26
Alexa Mendoza
Fr
15:30
7:45
45
Nathaly Garcia
So
15:34
7:47
47
Miriam Melkonia
Fr
16:06
8:03
55
Lela Buda
So
16:34
8:17
62




9 Mt Carmel
9-8-8-9-9
Gap: 1:31
76:40
15:20
7:40
197 Bryana Carlton
Fr
14:30
7:15
17
Kaitlin Webb
So
14:47
7:23
28
Zoe Martinez
Fr
15:32
7:46
46
Kariya Lau
So
15:50
7:55
52
Ella Hedekin
So
16:01
8:00
54








10 Westview
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 7:36
86:39
17:20
8:40
253 Clara Broderic
Fr
15:12
7:36
36
Stephani Comer
Fr
15:18
7:39
38
Olivia Smith
Fr
15:20
7:40
40
Bree Fitzpatr
Fr
18:00
9:00
67
Amanda Isteepho
Fr
22:49
11:24
72








11 Patrick Henry
7-10-11-11-11
Gap: 8:16
86:59
17:24
8:42
266 Kaiya Smith
Fr
14:21
7:11
14
Junniet Mascaren
Fr
16:08
8:04
56
Sofia Serrato
Fr
16:24
8:12
61
Simone Mcjilton
Fr
17:28
8:44
64
Ella Brooks-k
Fr
22:38
11:19
71








12 San Pasqual
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:08
86:56
17:23
8:42
311 Hiedy Ramon
So
15:45
7:53
51
Maya Hustead
Fr
16:13
8:06
58
Madelain Harding
So
17:38
8:49
65
Mariah Lingnau
So
18:27
9:14
68
Whitney Haluza
So
18:53
9:27
69








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
77:54
15:35
7:47
26 Baylee Mendoza
Fr
14:37
7:18
1
Kassie Koyamats
Fr
15:19
7:39
3
Jordan Beach
Fr
15:47
7:53
6
Natalie Donham
Fr
15:57
7:58
7
Julia Potencia
So
16:15
8:08
9
Kaley Mcmichae
So
16:20
8:10
10
Parmis Mazdeh
Fr
16:40
8:20
13
2 Cathedral Catholic
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
78:27
15:41
7:51
30 Ellen Gemminge
Fr
15:07
7:33
2
Annika Herrera Lueth
Fr
15:25
7:42
4
Ana Mascari
Fr
15:28
7:44
5
Marci Pacleb
Fr
16:06
8:03
8
Ashley Massa
Fr
16:22
8:11
11
Angie Arambulo
Fr
16:35
8:18
12
Morgan Laney
Fr
17:31
8:45
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
85:47
17:09
8:35
23 Kaley Mcmichae
So
16:20
8:10
1
Parmis Mazdeh
Fr
16:40
8:20
3
Audrey Street
Fr
16:53
8:26
4
Emma Rooholfa
Jr
17:54
8:57
7
Bailey Batton
Fr
18:01
9:01
8
Isabella Theus
So
18:26
9:13
10




2 Cathedral Catholic
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:13
89:03
17:49
8:54
33 Angie Arambulo
Fr
16:35
8:18
2
Morgan Laney
Fr
17:31
8:45
5
Margot Wesselma
Fr
17:50
8:55
6
Alison Rubio
Fr
18:19
9:09
9
Anna Whitty
Fr
18:48
9:24
11








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.