Rancho Bernardo Results from the Palomar Cluster #2 at Kit Carson Park on 10/27/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alan Karuku Sr V 17:51.3 5:57 3 38/70 9/15 13/43 2/5 18:06
(0:14,1.3)
17:26 17:26 You ROCK! (LR)
Alex Walsh Sr V 18:18.92 6:06 3 43/70 11/15 16/43 1/4 19:17
(0:58,5.0)
17:38 17:38 17:38 You ROCK! (LY)
Arian Mazdeh Fr Fr 21:07.64 7:03 3 39/58 5/10 34/43 3/5 21:40
(0:33,2.5)
21:40
(0:33,2.5)
21:10
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ashtin Brantley Sr V 16:37.86 5:33 3 14/70 3/15 3/43 2/6 16:49
(0:11,1.1)
16:49
(0:11,1.1)
15:50 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Benjamin Ahlstrom Sr V 18:22.14 6:07 3 44/70 12/15 18/43 1/3 18:50
(0:28,2.4)
18:36
(0:14,1.2)
18:07 17:19 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Bobby Santos Sr V 16:37.42 5:32 3 13/70 2/15 2/43 4/6 16:44
(0:06,0.6)
17:46
(1:08,6.4)
16:44
(0:06,0.6)
15:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bradley Pickard Sr V 17:20.57 5:47 3 27/70 6/15 7/43 2/6 17:32
(0:11,1.1)
17:33
(0:13,1.2)
17:32
(0:11,1.1)
16:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Brandon Walkley Jr JV 20:06.04 6:42 3 42/76 14/18 31/43 1/3 21:15
(1:09,5.4)
20:32
(0:26,2.1)
20:32
(0:26,2.1)
19:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Brian Walkley Jr JV 20:09.26 6:43 3 44/76 15/18 32/43 1/3 20:36
(0:26,2.1)
20:33
(0:24,1.9)
20:33
(0:24,1.9)
20:23
(0:14,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cameron Hankinson So JV 23:55.6 7:59 3 72/76 17/18 40/43 1/1 20:43 19:21 19:21 19:21
Cameron Stohs Sr V 19:48.7 6:36 3 59/70 14/15 28/43 1/2
Carter Corzine Fr Fr 21:12.77 7:04 3 41/58 6/10 35/43 3/4 22:14
(1:02,4.6)
22:14
(1:02,4.6)
20:17 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Chris Fan Fr Fr 25:16.99 8:26 3 57/58 10/10 43/43 3/3 23:46 23:46 23:46
Colin Beck Jr JV 20:05.07 6:42 3 40/76 13/18 30/43 1/3 20:29
(0:24,1.9)
21:26
(1:21,6.3)
20:29
(0:24,1.9)
19:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ethan Clark Fr Fr 23:02.7 7:41 3 50/58 8/10 38/43 3/3 21:38 21:38 21:38
Ethan Skousen So JV 24:01.92 8:01 3 73/76 18/18 41/43 1/1 23:04 23:04 23:04 23:04
Gautham Prabhakar So JV 19:54.6 6:38 3 34/76 12/18 29/43 1/4 19:47 20:28
(0:33,2.7)
19:47 19:47 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Gavin Concepcion So JV 19:32.64 6:31 3 29/76 11/18 27/43 1/4 19:03 19:39
(0:06,0.5)
19:03 19:03 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Hayden Lewis Jr JV 18:43.77 6:15 3 21/76 7/18 23/43 2/6 19:18
(0:34,2.9)
18:24 18:24 You ROCK! (LR)
Jacob Lostetter Fr Fr 18:38.45 6:13 3 16/58 3/10 22/43 2/6 20:09
(1:31,7.5)
20:09
(1:31,7.5)
18:40
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jacob Ryan Fr Fr 18:22.1 6:07 3 11/58 1/10 17/43 5/6 18:21 18:21 17:44
Jake Hankinson So JV 18:54.95 6:18 3 25/76 10/18 26/43 1/4 20:28
(1:33,7.6)
19:10
(0:15,1.3)
19:10
(0:15,1.3)
19:10
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jake Leyva Jr JV 18:53.14 6:18 3 24/76 9/18 25/43 1/4 19:13
(0:19,1.7)
19:13
(0:19,1.7)
18:13 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Joash Sanchez Jr JV 23:33.49 7:51 3 70/76 16/18 39/43 1/2 27:07
(3:34,13.1)
27:07
(3:34,13.1)
27:07
(3:34,13.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Joey Roberts Sr V 16:50.7 5:37 3 19/70 4/15 4/43 2/6 17:17
(0:27,2.6)
17:57
(1:07,6.2)
17:17
(0:27,2.6)
16:53
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Justin Ferguson Jr JV 17:20.3 5:47 3 1/76 1/18 6/43 1/6 18:00
(0:39,3.6)
17:59
(0:38,3.5)
17:59
(0:38,3.5)
16:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kyle Humphrey Sr V 17:07.57 5:43 3 25/70 5/15 5/43 3/6 18:07
(0:59,5.4)
17:35
(0:27,2.6)
17:35
(0:27,2.6)
16:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Luis Barron So V 16:27.11 5:29 3 9/70 1/15 1/43 5/6 17:19
(0:52,5.0)
17:16
(0:49,4.7)
17:16
(0:49,4.7)
16:30
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Marc Walsh Fr Fr 25:16.82 8:26 3 56/58 9/10 42/43 3/3 23:57 23:57 22:37
Mathew Learn Fr Fr 18:31.1 6:10 3 12/58 2/10 19/43 3/6 20:36
(2:05,10.1)
20:36
(2:05,10.1)
18:04 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Max Mascardo So JV 18:45.17 6:15 3 22/76 8/18 24/43 1/5 18:29 18:29 17:48
Nicholas Lostetter Sr V 22:52.24 7:37 3 68/70 15/15 37/43 2/2 22:14 22:14 22:14 21:21
Owen Myers Fr Fr 22:48.8 7:36 3 49/58 7/10 36/43 3/4 22:23 22:23 21:08
Reece Lacour Jr JV 17:36.89 5:52 3 4/76 2/18 8/43 1/6 18:10
(0:33,3.1)
17:45
(0:08,0.7)
17:45
(0:08,0.7)
16:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ryan Debish Jr JV 17:40.35 5:53 3 5/76 3/18 10/43 1/6 18:21
(0:41,3.7)
18:28
(0:48,4.3)
18:21
(0:41,3.7)
17:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ryan Trecker So V 17:58.49 5:59 3 41/70 10/15 15/43 1/5 17:35 18:04
(0:05,0.5)
17:35 17:01 You ROCK! (LR)
Sean Day Fr Fr 20:22.39 6:47 3 31/58 4/10 33/43 4/6 20:22 20:22 20:16
Trevor Boaz Jr JV 17:54.7 5:58 3 10/76 5/18 14/43 1/6 18:38
(0:43,3.9)
18:42
(0:47,4.2)
18:38
(0:43,3.9)
16:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Trevor Hodges Jr JV 18:34.99 6:12 3 17/76 6/18 20/43 2/6 18:22 19:05
(0:30,2.6)
18:22 17:30 You ROCK! (LR)
Trevor Ruuspakka Sr V 18:37.89 6:13 3 47/70 13/15 21/43 1/2 18:07 19:26
(0:48,4.1)
17:50 17:19 You ROCK! (LR)
Tyler Koyamatsu Sr V 17:40.32 5:53 3 34/70 7/15 9/43 2/6 19:32
(1:51,9.5)
19:34
(1:54,9.7)
17:45
(0:05,0.4)
17:45
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Winston Griffin So V 17:45.57 5:55 3 37/70 8/15 12/43 2/5 18:00
(0:14,1.3)
18:00
(0:14,1.3)
16:41 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Yung-Yi Sun So JV 17:44.99 5:55 3 7/76 4/18 11/43 1/6 18:08
(0:23,2.1)
17:51
(0:06,0.6)
17:51
(0:06,0.6)
17:51
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/6 83:41
0:40
3 5:35 5:29 5:43 79 5:23 80:54 86:50
(3:10,3.6)
80:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Luis Barron (9), Bobby Santos (13), Ashtin Brantley (14), Joey Roberts (19), Kyle Humphrey (24)
V 2nd 5 2/5 88:36
0:38
3 5:54 5:47 5:59 38 5:47 87:23 89:40
(1:03,1.2)
86:48 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Bradley Pickard (4), Tyler Koyamatsu (6), Winston Griffin (8), Alan Karuku (9), Ryan Trecker (11)
V 3rd 5 1/2 98:00
4:33
3 6:32 6:06 7:37 21 6:32 Alex Walsh (1), Benjamin Ahlstrom (2), Trevor Ruuspakka (3), Cameron Stohs (5), Nicholas Lostetter (10)
JV 1st 5 1/6 88:17
0:34
3 5:53 5:47 5:58 27 5:53 90:15
(1:58,2.2)
90:44
(2:27,2.7)
87:49 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Justin Ferguson (1), Reece Lacour (4), Ryan Debish (5), Yung-Yi Sun (7), Trevor Boaz (10)
JV 2nd 5 1/4 93:52
0:20
3 6:15 6:12 6:18 26 6:15 92:36 96:06
(2:14,2.3)
90:23 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Trevor Hodges (2), Hayden Lewis (4), Max Mascardo (5), Jake Leyva (7), Jake Hankinson (8)
JV 3rd 5 1/3 99:48
0:37
3 6:39 6:31 6:43 15 6:39 100:34
(0:46,0.8)
99:13 92:34 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Gavin Concepcion (1), Gautham Prabhakar (2), Colin Beck (3), Brandon Walkley (4), Brian Walkley (5)
Fr 1st 5 4/5 97:02
2:46
3 6:28 6:07 7:03 83 5:58 93:49 101:06
(4:05,4.0)
93:49 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jacob Ryan (10), Mathew Learn (11), Jacob Lostetter (13), Sean Day (22), Arian Mazdeh (27)
Fr 2nd 5 3/3 117:38
4:04
3 7:51 7:04 8:26 82 6:11 105:12 114:02 104:27 Carter Corzine (12), Owen Myers (16), Ethan Clark (17), Marc Walsh (18), Chris Fan (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jaron Farnham Sr Del Norte 15:22.64 5:08
2 Morgan Turpin Jr Mt Carmel 15:38.11 5:13
3 Alejandro Barranco So Poway 15:44.74 5:15
4 Nickoli Melovidov Sr Mt Carmel 16:00.16 5:20
5 Michael Olivier Sr Westview 16:07.26 5:22
6 Zev Feidelberg So Del Norte 16:08.36 5:23
7 David Barajas Jr Del Norte 16:17.21 5:26
8 Andrew Varvara Sr Del Norte 16:20.86 5:27
9 Luis Barron So Rancho Bernardo 16:27.11 5:29 1/15 1/43 5/6 17:19
(0:52)
17:16
(0:49)
17:16
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Luke Shuler Sr Poway 16:30.39 5:30
11 Christopher Williams Jr Mission Vista 16:31.17 5:30
12 Jake Kim Sr Del Norte 16:31.36 5:30
13 Bobby Santos Sr Rancho Bernardo 16:37.42 5:32 2/15 2/43 4/6 16:44
(0:06)
17:46
(1:08)
16:44
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Ashtin Brantley Sr Rancho Bernardo 16:37.86 5:33 3/15 3/43 2/6 16:49
(0:11)
16:49
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Zane Golpariani Jr Del Norte 16:46.3 5:35
16 Marshall Brooker Sr Westview 16:46.52 5:36
17 Alex Wahab Jr Del Norte 16:46.74 5:36
18 Jacob Keliikoa Jr Mt Carmel 16:49.42 5:36
19 Joey Roberts Sr Rancho Bernardo 16:50.7 5:37 4/15 4/43 2/6 17:17
(0:27)
17:57
(1:07)
17:17
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Tyler Cunningham Jr Mt Carmel 16:51.86 5:37
21 Kane Mcmahon Sr Westview 16:53.14 5:38
22 Jonathan Cline Sr Mt Carmel 16:54.27 5:38
23 Rohan Dahlke So Del Norte 17:03.04 5:41
24 Josh Ligas So Poway 17:06.54 5:42
25 Kyle Humphrey Sr Rancho Bernardo 17:07.57 5:43 5/15 5/43 3/6 18:07
(0:59)
17:35
(0:27)
17:35
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Alexander Hirsh So Poway 17:15.57 5:45
27 Bradley Pickard Sr Rancho Bernardo 17:20.57 5:47 6/15 7/43 2/6 17:32
(0:11)
17:33
(0:13)
17:32
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Nick Brown Fr Westview 17:23.27 5:48
29 Gio Guanuna Sr Poway 17:25.24 5:48
30 Brennan Cloes Sr Mt Carmel 17:33.42 5:51
31 Nick Romney Jr Del Norte 17:34.89 5:52
32 James Bishop Fr Mission Vista 17:37.99 5:53
33 Nico Nani Sr Mission Vista 17:39.67 5:53
34 Tyler Koyamatsu Sr Rancho Bernardo 17:40.32 5:53 7/15 9/43 2/6 19:32
(1:51)
19:34
(1:54)
17:45
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Mitchell Hoover Sr Westview 17:43.64 5:55
36 Jared Garcia Sr Poway 17:44.7 5:55
37 Winston Griffin So Rancho Bernardo 17:45.57 5:55 8/15 12/43 2/5 18:00
(0:14)
18:00
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
38 Alan Karuku Sr Rancho Bernardo 17:51.3 5:57 9/15 13/43 2/5 18:06
(0:14)
17:26 You ROCK! (LR)
39 Mark Delancey Jr Poway 17:52.92 5:58
40 Matthew Hernandez Jr Mission Vista 17:57.7 5:59
41 Ryan Trecker So Rancho Bernardo 17:58.49 5:59 10/15 15/43 1/5 17:35 18:04
(0:05)
17:35 You ROCK! (LR)
42 Omar Perez Fr Westview 18:18.42 6:06
43 Alex Walsh Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:18.92 6:06 11/15 16/43 1/4 19:17
(0:58)
17:38 17:38 You ROCK! (LY)
44 Benjamin Ahlstrom Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:22.14 6:07 12/15 18/43 1/3 18:50
(0:28)
18:36
(0:14)
18:07 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
45 Kellen Nani Sr Mission Vista 18:31.17 6:10
46 Alex Decottignies Jr Westview 18:32.99 6:11
47 Trevor Ruuspakka Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:37.89 6:13 13/15 21/43 1/2 18:07 19:26
(0:48)
17:50 You ROCK! (LR)
48 Austin Arnold Sr Del Norte 18:40.52 6:14
49 Jake Johnson So Mission Vista 19:01.24 6:20
50 Rohun Carlton Sr Del Norte 19:14.99 6:25
51 Jackson Teel Jr Mission Vista 19:18.6 6:26
52 Zeesaun Mohamedy Sr Westview 19:26.89 6:29
53 Austin Wood Fr Mission Vista 19:32.3 6:31
54 Gavin Tarzian Jr Mission Vista 19:36.74 6:32
55 David Contreras So Mission Vista 19:41.64 6:34
56 Kody Hendricks So Mission Vista 19:42.7 6:34
57 Anthony Yang Sr Westview 19:44.49 6:35
58 Zach Turman Sr Del Norte 19:48.52 6:36
59 Cameron Stohs Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:48.7 6:36 14/15 28/43 1/2
60 Grant Shirley Sr Mission Vista 20:03.17 6:41
61 Seth Wheeler Sr Mission Vista 20:05.35 6:42
62 Luke Bramwell Sr Poway 20:20.05 6:47
63 Nicholas Mayton So Mission Vista 20:23.24 6:48
64 Riley Grimshaw Sr Mission Vista 20:43.42 6:54
65 Cole Miller Sr Westview 21:10.35 7:03
66 Keegan Fiske Sr Poway 21:29.39 7:10
67 Kent Williams Sr Mt Carmel 22:04.67 7:22
68 Nicholas Lostetter Sr Rancho Bernardo 22:52.24 7:37 15/15 37/43 2/2 22:14 22:14 22:14
69 George Mandell Sr Poway 23:41.92 7:54
70 Angel Lemus Sr Poway 31:26.02 10:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Norte
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
80:40
16:08
5:23
34 Jaron Farnham
Sr
15:23
5:08
1
Zev Feidelbe
So
16:08
5:23
6
David Barajas
Jr
16:17
5:26
7
Andrew Varvara
Sr
16:21
5:27
8
Jake Kim
Sr
16:31
5:30
12
Zane Golparia
Jr
16:46
5:35
15
Alex Wahab
Jr
16:47
5:36
17
2 Mt Carmel
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
82:14
16:27
5:29
66 Morgan Turpin
Jr
15:38
5:13
2
Nickoli Melovido
Sr
16:00
5:20
4
Jacob Keliikoa
Jr
16:49
5:36
18
Tyler Cunningh
Jr
16:52
5:37
20
Jonathan Cline
Sr
16:54
5:38
22
Brennan Cloes
Sr
17:33
5:51
29
Kent Williams
Sr
22:05
7:22
42
3 Rancho Bernardo
5-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:40
83:41
16:44
5:35
79 Luis Barron
So
16:27
5:29
9
Bobby Santos
Sr
16:37
5:32
13
Ashtin Brantley
Sr
16:38
5:33
14
Joey Roberts
Sr
16:51
5:37
19
Kyle Humphrey
Sr
17:08
5:43
24
Bradley Pickard
Sr
17:21
5:47
26
Tyler Koyamats
Sr
17:40
5:53
32
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Poway
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:41
84:02
16:48
5:36
89 Alejandr Barranco
So
15:45
5:15
3
Luke Shuler
Sr
16:30
5:30
10
Josh Ligas
So
17:07
5:42
23
Alexande Hirsh
So
17:16
5:45
25
Gio Guanuna
Sr
17:25
5:48
28
Jared Garcia
Sr
17:45
5:55
34
Mark Delancey
Jr
17:53
5:58
35
5 Westview
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:36
84:54
16:59
5:40
102 Michael Olivier
Sr
16:07
5:22
5
Marshall Brooker
Sr
16:47
5:36
16
Kane Mcmahon
Sr
16:53
5:38
21
Nick Brown
Fr
17:23
5:48
27
Mitchell Hoover
Sr
17:44
5:55
33
Omar Perez
Fr
18:18
6:06
37
Alex Decottig
Jr
18:33
6:11
39
6 Mission Vista
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:00
88:18
17:40
5:53
146 Christop Williams
Jr
16:31
5:30
11
James Bishop
Fr
17:38
5:53
30
Nico Nani
Sr
17:40
5:53
31
Matthew Hernande
Jr
17:58
5:59
36
Kellen Nani
Sr
18:31
6:10
38
Jake Johnson
So
19:01
6:20
40
Jackson Teel
Jr
19:19
6:26
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Norte
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:54
86:51
17:22
5:47
27 Zane Golparia
Jr
16:46
5:35
1
Alex Wahab
Jr
16:47
5:36
2
Rohan Dahlke
So
17:03
5:41
3
Nick Romney
Jr
17:35
5:52
5
Austin Arnold
Sr
18:41
6:14
16
Rohun Carlton
Sr
19:15
6:25
18
Zach Turman
Sr
19:49
6:36
26
2 Rancho Bernardo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
88:36
17:43
5:54
38 Bradley Pickard
Sr
17:21
5:47
4
Tyler Koyamats
Sr
17:40
5:53
6
Winston Griffin
So
17:46
5:55
8
Alan Karuku
Sr
17:51
5:57
9
Ryan Trecker
So
17:58
5:59
11
Alex Walsh
Sr
18:19
6:06
13
Benjamin Ahlstrom
Sr
18:22
6:07
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Westview
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:52
97:13
19:27
6:29
101 Omar Perez
Fr
18:18
6:06
12
Alex Decottig
Jr
18:33
6:11
15
Zeesaun Mohamedy
Sr
19:27
6:29
20
Anthony Yang
Sr
19:44
6:35
25
Cole Miller
Sr
21:10
7:03
29








4 Mission Vista
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:40
97:11
19:26
6:29
102 Jake Johnson
So
19:01
6:20
17
Jackson Teel
Jr
19:19
6:26
19
Austin Wood
Fr
19:32
6:31
21
Gavin Tarzian
Jr
19:37
6:32
22
David Contrera
So
19:42
6:34
23
Kody Hendrick
So
19:43
6:34
24
Grant Shirley
Sr
20:03
6:41
27
5 Poway
3-3-3-4-5
Gap: 5:57
101:09
20:14
6:45
106 Jared Garcia
Sr
17:45
5:55
7
Mark Delancey
Jr
17:53
5:58
10
Luke Bramwell
Sr
20:20
6:47
28
Keegan Fiske
Sr
21:29
7:10
30
George Mandell
Sr
23:42
7:54
31
Angel Lemus
Sr
31:26
10:29
32




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:33
98:00
19:36
6:32
21 Alex Walsh
Sr
18:19
6:06
1
Benjamin Ahlstrom
Sr
18:22
6:07
2
Trevor Ruuspakk
Sr
18:38
6:13
3
Cameron Stohs
Sr
19:49
6:36
5
Nicholas Lostette
Sr
22:52
7:37
10








2 Mission Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
100:58
20:12
6:44
34 Kody Hendrick
So
19:43
6:34
4
Grant Shirley
Sr
20:03
6:41
6
Seth Wheeler
Sr
20:05
6:42
7
Nicholas Mayton
So
20:23
6:48
8
Riley Grimshaw
Sr
20:43
6:54
9








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Justin Ferguson Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:20.3 5:47 1/18 6/43 1/6 18:00
(0:39)
17:59
(0:38)
17:59
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Benjamin Chose So Del Norte 17:32.21 5:51
3 Luke Schwenker Jr Mt Carmel 17:32.85 5:51
4 Reece Lacour Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:36.89 5:52 2/18 8/43 1/6 18:10
(0:33)
17:45
(0:08)
17:45
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Ryan Debish Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:40.35 5:53 3/18 10/43 1/6 18:21
(0:41)
18:28
(0:48)
18:21
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 David Anderson Jr Mt Carmel 17:43.3 5:54
7 Yung-Yi Sun So Rancho Bernardo 17:44.99 5:55 4/18 11/43 1/6 18:08
(0:23)
17:51
(0:06)
17:51
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Zongsen Li So Del Norte 17:46.49 5:55
9 Connor Crovella So Del Norte 17:52.57 5:58
10 Trevor Boaz Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:54.7 5:58 5/18 14/43 1/6 18:38
(0:43)
18:42
(0:47)
18:38
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Daniel Herrick So Del Norte 17:56.95 5:59
12 Nathan Holden So Westview 18:08.26 6:03
13 Chris Czajka So Mt Carmel 18:12.67 6:04
14 Alex Hansen So Mt Carmel 18:23.95 6:08
15 Jake Sandstrom Jr Mt Carmel 18:25.27 6:08
16 Jack Baxter So Mt Carmel 18:33.6 6:11
17 Trevor Hodges Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:34.99 6:12 6/18 20/43 2/6 18:22 19:05
(0:30)
18:22 You ROCK! (LR)
18 Sam Armstrong Jr Poway 18:37.42 6:12
19 Edison Guanuna So Poway 18:38.92 6:13
20 Jacob Gopp Jr Mt Carmel 18:41.85 6:14
21 Hayden Lewis Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:43.77 6:15 7/18 23/43 2/6 19:18
(0:34)
18:24 You ROCK! (LR)
22 Max Mascardo So Rancho Bernardo 18:45.17 6:15 8/18 24/43 1/5 18:29 18:29
23 Jack Ryan So Mt Carmel 18:50.05 6:17
24 Jake Leyva Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:53.14 6:18 9/18 25/43 1/4 19:13
(0:19)
19:13
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Jake Hankinson So Rancho Bernardo 18:54.95 6:18 10/18 26/43 1/4 20:28
(1:33)
19:10
(0:15)
19:10
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Branden Ellis So Mt Carmel 19:04.57 6:22
27 Ryan Snyder Jr Del Norte 19:12.02 6:24
28 Quentin Guajardo Jr Poway 19:25.45 6:28
29 Gavin Concepcion So Rancho Bernardo 19:32.64 6:31 11/18 27/43 1/4 19:03 19:39
(0:06)
19:03 You ROCK! (LR)
30 John Bittinger Jr Poway 19:42.67 6:34
31 Shane Tasker Jr Del Norte 19:49.64 6:37
32 Brevin Smider So Westview 19:52.67 6:38
33 Kyle Christensen So Poway 19:53.39 6:38
34 Gautham Prabhakar So Rancho Bernardo 19:54.6 6:38 12/18 29/43 1/4 19:47 20:28
(0:33)
19:47 You ROCK! (LR)
35 Princeton Lou So Poway 19:55.99 6:39
36 Connor Goode Jr Del Norte 19:59.6 6:40
37 Ethan Crabbe Jr Del Norte 20:00.14 6:40
38 Joshua Gelle So Del Norte 20:00.51 6:40
39 Alec Buetow Jr Poway 20:04.51 6:42
40 Colin Beck Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:05.07 6:42 13/18 30/43 1/3 20:29
(0:24)
21:26
(1:21)
20:29
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Euan Cousar Jr Westview 20:05.49 6:42
42 Brandon Walkley Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:06.04 6:42 14/18 31/43 1/3 21:15
(1:09)
20:32
(0:26)
20:32
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Ross Baccanari So Del Norte 20:08.67 6:43
44 Brian Walkley Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:09.26 6:43 15/18 32/43 1/3 20:36
(0:26)
20:33
(0:24)
20:33
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Redford Hudson So Mt Carmel 20:13.02 6:44
46 Cj Caccese So Poway 20:15.42 6:45
47 Thomas Joel So Del Norte 20:27.99 6:49
48 Gabriel Bautista So Mt Carmel 20:41.27 6:54
49 Max Piiponniemi So Mt Carmel 20:41.82 6:54
50 Ryan Oakes So Westview 20:47.92 6:56
51 Stanley Sisson Jr Del Norte 20:50.52 6:57
52 Gil Pasternak Jr Del Norte 21:04.07 7:01
53 Connor Peppard So Mission Vista 21:08.7 7:03
54 Darren Chiang So Mt Carmel 21:13.57 7:05
55 Luke Limberis So Del Norte 21:14.57 7:05
56 Jackson Arnold So Poway 21:14.77 7:05
57 Akshaj Sirirambhatla Fr Del Norte 21:16.05 7:05
58 Luke Anderson Jr Mission Vista 21:23.49 7:08
59 Matthew Granados So Mission Vista 21:27.82 7:09
60 Alex Kurzyniec So Westview 21:28.27 7:09
61 Riley Dyer Jr Westview 21:28.82 7:10
62 Arie Korporaal So Westview 21:30.14 7:10
63 Sam Debaets So Mission Vista 21:31.82 7:11
64 Harrison Shirley So Mission Vista 21:34.02 7:11
65 Tyler Nguyen So Mt Carmel 21:36.6 7:12
66 Daniel De La Cruz So Mission Vista 21:52.64 7:18
67 Gaurav Chintamneedi So Mt Carmel 21:54.55 7:18
68 Kyle Heuschele So Poway 22:24.99 7:28
69 Joaquin Alonso So Mission Vista 22:42.64 7:34
70 Joash Sanchez Jr Rancho Bernardo 23:33.49 7:51 16/18 39/43 1/2 27:07
(3:34)
27:07
(3:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
71 Arvind Kalyan So Westview 23:48.42 7:56
72 Cameron Hankinson So Rancho Bernardo 23:55.6 7:59 17/18 40/43 1/1 20:43 19:21 19:21
73 Ethan Skousen So Rancho Bernardo 24:01.92 8:01 18/18 41/43 1/1 23:04 23:04 23:04
74 Stephen Sparks So Mt Carmel 24:24.55 8:08
75 Christian Vierra So Poway 25:08.45 8:23
76 Michael Lupton So Poway 27:00.35 9:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
88:17
17:39
5:53
27 Justin Ferguson
Jr
17:20
5:47
1
Reece Lacour
Jr
17:37
5:52
4
Ryan Debish
Jr
17:40
5:53
5
Yung-Yi Sun
So
17:45
5:55
7
Trevor Boaz
Jr
17:55
5:58
10
Trevor Hodges
Jr
18:35
6:12
17
Hayden Lewis
Jr
18:44
6:15
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Mt Carmel
3-2-3-3-2
Gap: 0:52
90:18
18:04
6:01
51 Luke Schwenke
Jr
17:33
5:51
3
David Anderson
Jr
17:43
5:54
6
Chris Czajka
So
18:13
6:04
13
Alex Hansen
So
18:24
6:08
14
Jake Sandstro
Jr
18:25
6:08
15
Jack Baxter
So
18:34
6:11
16
Jacob Gopp
Jr
18:42
6:14
20
3 Del Norte
2-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:40
90:20
18:04
6:01
52 Benjamin Chose
So
17:32
5:51
2
Zongsen Li
So
17:46
5:55
8
Connor Crovella
So
17:53
5:58
9
Daniel Herrick
So
17:57
5:59
11
Ryan Snyder
Jr
19:12
6:24
22
Shane Tasker
Jr
19:50
6:37
25
Connor Goode
Jr
20:00
6:40
29
4 Poway
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
96:18
19:16
6:25
111 Sam Armstron
Jr
18:37
6:12
18
Edison Guanuna
So
18:39
6:13
19
Quentin Guajardo
Jr
19:25
6:28
23
John Bittinge
Jr
19:43
6:34
24
Kyle Christen
So
19:53
6:38
27
Princeto Lou
So
19:56
6:39
28
Alec Buetow
Jr
20:05
6:42
30
5 Westview
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:20
100:23
20:05
6:42
137 Nathan Holden
So
18:08
6:03
12
Brevin Smider
So
19:53
6:38
26
Euan Cousar
Jr
20:05
6:42
31
Ryan Oakes
So
20:48
6:56
32
Alex Kurzynie
So
21:28
7:09
36
Riley Dyer
Jr
21:29
7:10
37
Arie Korporaa
So
21:30
7:10
38
6 Mission Vista
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:25
107:06
21:25
7:08
181 Connor Peppard
So
21:09
7:03
33
Luke Anderson
Jr
21:23
7:08
34
Matthew Granados
So
21:28
7:09
35
Sam Debaets
So
21:32
7:11
39
Harrison Shirley
So
21:34
7:11
40
Daniel De La Cruz
So
21:53
7:18
41
Joaquin Alonso
So
22:43
7:34
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:20
93:52
18:46
6:15
26 Trevor Hodges
Jr
18:35
6:12
2
Hayden Lewis
Jr
18:44
6:15
4
Max Mascardo
So
18:45
6:15
5
Jake Leyva
Jr
18:53
6:18
7
Jake Hankinso
So
18:55
6:18
8
Gavin Concepci
So
19:33
6:31
10
Gautham Prabhaka
So
19:55
6:38
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Mt Carmel
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:39
95:23
19:05
6:22
38 Jack Baxter
So
18:34
6:11
1
Jacob Gopp
Jr
18:42
6:14
3
Jack Ryan
So
18:50
6:17
6
Branden Ellis
So
19:05
6:22
9
Redford Hudson
So
20:13
6:44
19
Gabriel Bautista
So
20:41
6:54
22
Max Piiponni
So
20:42
6:54
23
3 Del Norte
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:19
99:59
20:00
6:40
74 Shane Tasker
Jr
19:50
6:37
11
Connor Goode
Jr
20:00
6:40
14
Ethan Crabbe
Jr
20:00
6:40
15
Joshua Gelle
So
20:01
6:40
16
Ross Baccanar
So
20:09
6:43
18
Thomas Joel
So
20:28
6:49
21
Stanley Sisson
Jr
20:51
6:57
24
4 Poway
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:29
103:56
20:47
6:56
101 Princeto Lou
So
19:56
6:39
13
Alec Buetow
Jr
20:05
6:42
17
Cj Caccese
So
20:15
6:45
20
Jackson Arnold
So
21:15
7:05
25
Kyle Heuschel
So
22:25
7:28
26
Christia Vierra
So
25:08
8:23
27
Michael Lupton
So
27:00
9:00
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
99:48
19:58
6:39
15 Gavin Concepci
So
19:33
6:31
1
Gautham Prabhaka
So
19:55
6:38
2
Colin Beck
Jr
20:05
6:42
3
Brandon Walkley
Jr
20:06
6:42
4
Brian Walkley
Jr
20:09
6:43
5
Joash Sanchez
Jr
23:33
7:51
16
Cameron Hankinso
So
23:56
7:59
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Del Norte
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
104:53
20:59
7:00
50 Thomas Joel
So
20:28
6:49
6
Stanley Sisson
Jr
20:51
6:57
9
Gil Pasterna
Jr
21:04
7:01
10
Luke Limberis
So
21:15
7:05
12
Akshaj Siriramb
Fr
21:16
7:05
13








3 Mt Carmel
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
106:08
21:14
7:05
55 Gabriel Bautista
So
20:41
6:54
7
Max Piiponni
So
20:42
6:54
8
Darren Chiang
So
21:14
7:05
11
Tyler Nguyen
So
21:37
7:12
14
Gaurav Chintamn
So
21:55
7:18
15
Stephen Sparks
So
24:25
8:08
18




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nolan D'esopo Fr Del Norte 17:02.29 5:41
2 St Jude Giolitto Fr Mt Carmel 17:05.32 5:42
3 Dario Stadler Fr Poway 17:09.7 5:43
4 Jake Beckwith Fr Poway 17:50.39 5:57
5 Toshi Shiotani Fr Poway 18:03.89 6:01
6 Chad Cushing Fr Del Norte 18:07.54 6:03
7 Jake Derr Fr Westview 18:07.7 6:03
8 Andres Ruvalcaba Fr Poway 18:11.49 6:04
9 Ryan Molleman Fr Poway 18:12.45 6:04
10 Sean Mansfield Fr Poway 18:13.6 6:05
11 Jacob Ryan Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:22.1 6:07 1/10 17/43 5/6 18:21 18:21
12 Mathew Learn Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:31.1 6:10 2/10 19/43 3/6 20:36
(2:05)
20:36
(2:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Edward Gill Fr Poway 18:35.24 6:12
14 Aidan Jones Fr Poway 18:35.77 6:12
15 Noah Bea Fr Poway 18:36.52 6:12
16 Jacob Lostetter Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:38.45 6:13 3/10 22/43 2/6 20:09
(1:31)
20:09
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Allen Crain Fr Del Norte 18:39.05 6:13
18 Jt Gould Fr Poway 18:40.02 6:13
19 Jonathan Wilson Fr Poway 18:42.74 6:14
20 Raeth Fountain Fr Mt Carmel 18:48.77 6:16
21 Miles Mashouf Fr Poway 18:50.82 6:17
22 Chase Cooper Fr Del Norte 18:53.8 6:18
23 Sungjun Park Fr Mt Carmel 18:54.45 6:18
24 Drew Cottingham Fr Westview 18:59.6 6:20
25 Kevin Truong Fr Mt Carmel 19:27.1 6:29
26 Patrick Krenz Fr Del Norte 19:33.1 6:31
27 Sean Rollins Fr Del Norte 19:34.39 6:31
28 Andrew Holden Fr Del Norte 19:50.8 6:37
29 Konor Chinn Fr Poway 20:13.95 6:45
30 Jared Jose Fr Del Norte 20:20.82 6:47
31 Sean Day Fr Rancho Bernardo 20:22.39 6:47 4/10 33/43 4/6 20:22 20:22
32 Ivan Rangel Fr Mission Vista 20:23.77 6:48
33 Isaac Marquardt Fr Mission Vista 20:23.95 6:48
34 Luke Cafro Fr Mission Vista 20:29.14 6:50
35 Oscar Pedro-ortiz Fr Poway 20:50.27 6:57
36 Timothy Chu Fr Westview 20:54.42 6:58
37 Connor Fitzgerald Fr Poway 21:00.82 7:00
38 Willie Dorry Fr Mission Vista 21:05.45 7:02
39 Arian Mazdeh Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:07.64 7:03 5/10 34/43 3/5 21:40
(0:33)
21:40
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
40 Daniel Sauter Fr Del Norte 21:10.42 7:03
41 Carter Corzine Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:12.77 7:04 6/10 35/43 3/4 22:14
(1:02)
22:14
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
42 Teague Sangster Fr Del Norte 21:18.74 7:06
43 Nicholas Layon Fr Mission Vista 21:22.85 7:08
44 Trevor Callow Fr Del Norte 21:44.82 7:15
45 Rishi Carlton Fr Del Norte 22:04.76 7:22
46 David Nielsen Fr Del Norte 22:08.79 7:23
47 Praneeth Eravelli Fr Del Norte 22:19.92 7:27
48 Elias Devadoss Fr Mt Carmel 22:39.02 7:33
49 Owen Myers Fr Rancho Bernardo 22:48.8 7:36 7/10 36/43 3/4 22:23 22:23
50 Ethan Clark Fr Rancho Bernardo 23:02.7 7:41 8/10 38/43 3/3 21:38 21:38
51 Brady Furlano Fr Poway 23:18.07 7:46
52 Austin Stacy Fr Mission Vista 23:35.55 7:52
53 Nathan Relph Fr Mission Vista 24:15.1 8:05
54 Orlando Javien Fr Del Norte 24:22.67 8:08
55 Christian Camarena Fr Westview 24:24.6 8:08
56 Marc Walsh Fr Rancho Bernardo 25:16.82 8:26 9/10 42/43 3/3 23:57 23:57
57 Chris Fan Fr Rancho Bernardo 25:16.99 8:26 10/10 43/43 3/3 23:46 23:46
58 Wiley Long Fr Poway 26:26.64 8:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poway
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
89:28
17:54
5:58
27 Dario Stadler
Fr
17:10
5:43
3
Jake Beckwith
Fr
17:50
5:57
4
Toshi Shiotani
Fr
18:04
6:01
5
Andres Ruvalcab
Fr
18:11
6:04
7
Ryan Molleman
Fr
18:12
6:04
8
Sean Mansfiel
Fr
18:14
6:05
9
Edward Gill
Fr
18:35
6:12
12
2 Del Norte
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:31
92:16
18:27
6:09
56 Nolan D'esopo
Fr
17:02
5:41
1
Chad Cushing
Fr
18:08
6:03
6
Allen Crain
Fr
18:39
6:13
14
Chase Cooper
Fr
18:54
6:18
16
Patrick Krenz
Fr
19:33
6:31
19
Sean Rollins
Fr
19:34
6:31
20
Andrew Holden
Fr
19:51
6:37
21
3 Mt Carmel
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:34
96:55
19:23
6:28
82 St Jude Giolitto
Fr
17:05
5:42
2
Raeth Fountain
Fr
18:49
6:16
15
Sungjun Park
Fr
18:54
6:18
17
Kevin Truong
Fr
19:27
6:29
18
Elias Devadoss
Fr
22:39
7:33
30








4 Rancho Bernardo
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 2:46
97:02
19:24
6:28
83 Jacob Ryan
Fr
18:22
6:07
10
Mathew Learn
Fr
18:31
6:10
11
Jacob Lostette
Fr
18:38
6:13
13
Sean Day
Fr
20:22
6:47
22
Arian Mazdeh
Fr
21:08
7:03
27
Carter Corzine
Fr
21:13
7:04
28
Owen Myers
Fr
22:49
7:36
31
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 Mission Vista
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:59
103:45
20:45
6:55
127 Ivan Rangel
Fr
20:24
6:48
23
Isaac Marquard
Fr
20:24
6:48
24
Luke Cafro
Fr
20:29
6:50
25
Willie Dorry
Fr
21:05
7:02
26
Nicholas Layon
Fr
21:23
7:08
29
Austin Stacy
Fr
23:36
7:52
32
Nathan Relph
Fr
24:15
8:05
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poway
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
92:41
18:32
6:11
15 Sean Mansfiel
Fr
18:14
6:05
1
Edward Gill
Fr
18:35
6:12
2
Aidan Jones
Fr
18:36
6:12
3
Noah Bea
Fr
18:37
6:12
4
Jt Gould
Fr
18:40
6:13
5
Jonathan Wilson
Fr
18:43
6:14
6
Miles Mashouf
Fr
18:51
6:17
7
2 Del Norte
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:44
102:15
20:27
6:49
51 Sean Rollins
Fr
19:34
6:31
8
Andrew Holden
Fr
19:51
6:37
9
Jared Jose
Fr
20:21
6:47
10
Daniel Sauter
Fr
21:10
7:03
11
Teague Sangster
Fr
21:19
7:06
13
Trevor Callow
Fr
21:45
7:15
14
Rishi Carlton
Fr
22:05
7:22
15
3 Rancho Bernardo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:04
117:38
23:32
7:51
82 Carter Corzine
Fr
21:13
7:04
12
Owen Myers
Fr
22:49
7:36
16
Ethan Clark
Fr
23:03
7:41
17
Marc Walsh
Fr
25:17
8:26
18
Chris Fan
Fr
25:17
8:26
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.