Rancho Bernardo Results from the Palomar Cluster #2 at Kit Carson Park on 10/27/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexis Lee Jr JV 21:53.3 7:18 3 4/70 3/18 10/30 1/6 22:37
(0:44,3.2)
22:37
(0:44,3.2)
22:37
(0:44,3.2)
20:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ali Harper Sr V 19:21.6 6:27 3 6/64 3/12 3/30 1/6 19:00 19:38
(0:16,1.4)
19:00 17:57 You ROCK! (LR)
Alyssa Tivadar Sr V 19:19.57 6:27 3 5/64 2/12 2/30 2/6 19:47
(0:27,2.3)
19:55
(0:35,3.0)
19:10 19:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Ashley Learn Fr V 19:05.14 6:22 3 3/64 1/12 1/30 2/6 19:11
(0:06,0.5)
19:11
(0:06,0.5)
18:30 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Bailey Batton Fr JV 27:20.14 9:07 3 50/70 15/18 25/30 1/1
Baylee Mendoza Fr JV 25:25.02 8:28 3 35/70 11/18 21/30 1/4 21:51
Camellia Araghian Sr V 28:28.57 9:30 3 63/64 11/12 27/30 3/3 28:58
(0:29,1.7)
28:33
(0:05,0.3)
28:33
(0:05,0.3)
26:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cassie Koyamatsu Fr JV 23:57.92 7:59 3 24/70 9/18 18/30 1/5
Chloe Chose Sr V 20:32.35 6:51 3 17/64 5/12 5/30 2/6 20:36
(0:04,0.3)
21:29
(0:57,4.4)
20:36
(0:04,0.3)
19:14 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Emily Stallman Fr JV 33:15.45 11:05 3 68/70 18/18 30/30 1/1 29:05
Emma Rooholfada Jr JV 29:48.55 9:56 3 63/70 17/18 28/30 1/1
Eve Helbock So JV 26:14.67 8:45 3 46/70 14/18 24/30 1/1 23:10 23:10 23:10 22:09
Hailey Sasaki Sr V 24:34.21 8:11 3 55/64 10/12 19/30 3/3 24:59
(0:25,1.7)
22:43 22:43 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Heidi Trotter Sr V 23:20.55 7:47 3 48/64 9/12 14/30 3/4 23:59
(0:39,2.7)
23:29
(0:08,0.6)
23:29
(0:08,0.6)
22:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Imogen Bleakley Sr V 20:27.49 6:49 3 15/64 4/12 4/30 2/6 19:55 19:47 19:47 18:48
Jazmyne Barron Jr JV 21:59.77 7:20 3 5/70 4/18 11/30 1/6
Jordan Beach Fr JV 23:41.55 7:54 3 20/70 7/18 16/30 1/6
Julia Potenciano So JV 25:19.32 8:26 3 33/70 10/18 20/30 1/4 23:06
Kaley Mcmichael So JV 25:52.42 8:37 3 40/70 13/18 23/30 1/2 24:05
Madison Schaller Jr JV 23:51.74 7:57 3 22/70 8/18 17/30 1/5 22:23 22:23 22:23 22:23
Mandalin Hankinson Sr V 30:03.82 10:01 3 64/64 12/12 29/30 3/3 27:18 29:14 27:18 27:18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mia Stephenson Fr V 20:33.95 6:51 3 18/64 6/12 6/30 1/6 19:52
Mikayla Roberts So JV 27:27.52 9:09 3 51/70 16/18 26/30 1/1 28:36
(1:09,4.0)
28:36
(1:09,4.0)
28:36
(1:09,4.0)
28:36
(1:09,4.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Morgan Withers Sr V 21:20.6 7:07 3 26/64 7/12 9/30 2/6 20:23 22:18
(0:58,4.3)
20:23 20:23 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Natalie Donham Fr JV 23:24.6 7:48 3 18/70 6/18 15/30 1/6 23:00
Parmis Mazdeh Fr JV 25:37.52 8:33 3 38/70 12/18 22/30 1/3 24:34
Rachel Turner So JV 21:07.49 7:02 3 2/70 2/18 8/30 1/6 21:49
(0:42,3.2)
21:49
(0:42,3.2)
20:42 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Samantha Ryan Fr JV 20:55.1 6:58 3 1/70 1/18 7/30 1/6
Sophia Gonzalez So JV 22:42.77 7:34 3 8/70 5/18 13/30 1/6 23:31
(0:48,3.4)
23:31
(0:48,3.4)
23:31
(0:48,3.4)
21:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Victoria Dinov So V 22:40.3 7:33 3 39/64 8/12 12/30 2/5 21:47 20:44 20:44 19:21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 98:46
1:27
3 6:35 6:22 6:51 46 6:35 97:50 98:23 93:59 Ashley Learn (3), Alyssa Tivadar (5), Ali Harper (6), Imogen Bleakley (15), Chloe Chose (17)
V 2nd 5 2/3 112:30
4:00
3 7:30 6:51 8:11 46 7:08 109:49 98:19 Mia Stephenson (1), Morgan Withers (5), Victoria Dinov (7), Heidi Trotter (14), Hailey Sasaki (19)
JV 1st 5 1/6 108:38
1:48
3 7:15 6:58 7:34 20 7:15 115:40
(7:02,6.1)
115:40
(7:02,6.1)
110:11
(1:33,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Samantha Ryan (1), Rachel Turner (2), Alexis Lee (4), Jazmyne Barron (5), Sophia Gonzalez (8)
JV 2nd 5 1/4 120:15
1:55
3 8:01 7:48 8:26 18 8:01 128:12
(7:57,6.2)
128:12
(7:57,6.2)
124:29
(4:14,3.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Natalie Donham (1), Jordan Beach (2), Madison Schaller (3), Cassie Koyamatsu (4), Julia Potenciano (8)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 130:30
1:55
3 8:42 8:28 9:07 15 8:42 145:24
(14:54,10.3)
145:24
(14:54,10.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Baylee Mendoza (1), Parmis Mazdeh (2), Kaley Mcmichael (3), Eve Helbock (4), Bailey Batton (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ellie Misuraca Sr Westview 18:40.89 6:14
2 Trang Woolridge Fr Westview 18:46.74 6:16
3 Ashley Learn Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:05.14 6:22 1/12 1/30 2/6 19:11
(0:06)
19:11
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Hannah Zheng Sr Del Norte 19:13.85 6:25
5 Alyssa Tivadar Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:19.57 6:27 2/12 2/30 2/6 19:47
(0:27)
19:55
(0:35)
19:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
6 Ali Harper Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:21.6 6:27 3/12 3/30 1/6 19:00 19:38
(0:16)
19:00 You ROCK! (LR)
7 Isabelle Davis Sr Del Norte 19:31.64 6:31
8 Madeline Utter Sr Del Norte 19:44.1 6:35
9 Sophie Jones Jr Mt Carmel 19:48.85 6:36
10 Eva Rethmeier So Poway 19:50.99 6:37
11 Taryn Derr Sr Westview 20:01.01 6:40
12 Katherine Hawley Sr Mt Carmel 20:08.07 6:43
13 Jenna Kim So Del Norte 20:17.39 6:46
14 Dannah Golich So Del Norte 20:17.8 6:46
15 Imogen Bleakley Sr Rancho Bernardo 20:27.49 6:49 4/12 4/30 2/6 19:55 19:47 19:47
16 Bella Longo Fr Mission Vista 20:30.3 6:50
17 Chloe Chose Sr Rancho Bernardo 20:32.35 6:51 5/12 5/30 2/6 20:36
(0:04)
21:29
(0:57)
20:36
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Mia Stephenson Fr Rancho Bernardo 20:33.95 6:51 6/12 6/30 1/6
19 Katalin Mcnair Jr Del Norte 20:48.05 6:56
20 Vivian Dang Jr Westview 20:58.14 6:59
21 Maggie Basinger Jr Del Norte 21:00.51 7:00
22 Alison Short So Del Norte 21:01.67 7:01
23 Ava Nebel Jr Westview 21:06.32 7:02
24 Katie Teel Fr Mission Vista 21:12.92 7:04
25 Kiana Garcia So Mission Vista 21:14.6 7:05
26 Morgan Withers Sr Rancho Bernardo 21:20.6 7:07 7/12 9/30 2/6 20:23 22:18
(0:58)
20:23 You ROCK! (LR)
27 Grace Calegari Jr Poway 21:27.02 7:09
28 Kelsey White Sr Del Norte 21:28.21 7:09
29 Sarah Chittle So Poway 21:36.95 7:12
30 Paloma Gutierrez Jr Poway 21:39.14 7:13
31 Carley Smith Sr Westview 21:58.45 7:19
32 Marin Haluza Sr Poway 22:00.07 7:20
33 Killian Picard Jr Mt Carmel 22:01.49 7:20
34 Rylie Skolnick So Mt Carmel 22:11.05 7:24
35 Jolie Beentjes Sr Mission Vista 22:12.64 7:24
36 Samantha Breede Sr Mt Carmel 22:13.57 7:25
37 Olivia Mahan Jr Westview 22:20.24 7:27
38 Gabby Martinez Sr Mission Vista 22:24.89 7:28
39 Victoria Dinov So Rancho Bernardo 22:40.3 7:33 8/12 12/30 2/5 21:47 20:44 20:44
40 Veronica Campbell Sr Del Norte 22:40.64 7:34
41 Kasey Boyd Jr Mt Carmel 22:50.52 7:37
42 Sami Jo Martinez Jr Mission Vista 22:55.3 7:38
43 Adriana Little Jr Mission Vista 23:00.24 7:40
44 Mila Beentjes Sr Mission Vista 23:05.57 7:42
45 Sarai Knowles Sr Del Norte 23:07.26 7:42
46 Allison Burgess So Mt Carmel 23:10.92 7:44
47 Alyssa Scheiler Fr Mission Vista 23:16.92 7:46
48 Heidi Trotter Sr Rancho Bernardo 23:20.55 7:47 9/12 14/30 3/4 23:59
(0:39)
23:29
(0:08)
23:29
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Ariatna Luis So Mission Vista 23:27.77 7:49
50 Hannah Lambert Sr Westview 23:35.82 7:52
51 Minnie Bird Sr Del Norte 23:44.92 7:55
52 Savannah Debaets Jr Mission Vista 23:56.77 7:59
53 Elijah Montalvo Sr Mt Carmel 24:02.76 8:01
54 Casey Reiser Jr Mission Vista 24:27.8 8:09
55 Hailey Sasaki Sr Rancho Bernardo 24:34.21 8:11 10/12 19/30 3/3 24:59
(0:25)
22:43 You ROCK! (LR)
56 Kayla Olmsted Sr Mt Carmel 24:39.32 8:13
57 Marana Kuhn Sr Mission Vista 24:45.24 8:15
58 Lindsay Short Sr Del Norte 24:49.7 8:17
59 Hadley Shearer Sr Mission Vista 25:02.85 8:21
60 Aleisha Wright Sr Mission Vista 25:16.39 8:25
61 Shelby Brown Sr Poway 26:13.14 8:44
62 Fiona Boyle Sr Poway 26:37.74 8:53
63 Camellia Araghian Sr Rancho Bernardo 28:28.57 9:30 11/12 27/30 3/3 28:58
(0:29)
28:33
(0:05)
28:33
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
64 Mandalin Hankinson Sr Rancho Bernardo 30:03.82 10:01 12/12 29/30 3/3 27:18 29:14 27:18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Norte
3-3-3-2-1
Gap: 1:04
99:05
19:49
6:36
46 Hannah Zheng
Sr
19:14
6:25
4
Isabelle Davis
Sr
19:32
6:31
7
Madeline Utter
Sr
19:44
6:35
8
Jenna Kim
So
20:17
6:46
13
Dannah Golich
So
20:18
6:46
14
Katalin Mcnair
Jr
20:48
6:56
19
Maggie Basinger
Jr
21:01
7:00
21
1 Rancho Bernardo
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
98:46
19:45
6:35
46 Ashley Learn
Fr
19:05
6:22
3
Alyssa Tivadar
Sr
19:20
6:27
5
Ali Harper
Sr
19:22
6:27
6
Imogen Bleakley
Sr
20:27
6:49
15
Chloe Chose
Sr
20:32
6:51
17
Mia Stephens
Fr
20:34
6:51
18
Morgan Withers
Sr
21:21
7:07
25
3 Westview
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 2:25
99:33
19:55
6:38
56 Ellie Misuraca
Sr
18:41
6:14
1
Trang Woolridg
Fr
18:47
6:16
2
Taryn Derr
Sr
20:01
6:40
11
Vivian Dang
Jr
20:58
6:59
20
Ava Nebel
Jr
21:06
7:02
22
Carley Smith
Sr
21:58
7:19
29
Olivia Mahan
Jr
22:20
7:27
35
4 Mt Carmel
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:25
106:23
21:17
7:06
118 Sophie Jones
Jr
19:49
6:36
9
Katherin Hawley
Sr
20:08
6:43
12
Killian Picard
Jr
22:01
7:20
31
Rylie Skolnick
So
22:11
7:24
32
Samantha Breede
Sr
22:14
7:25
34
Kasey Boyd
Jr
22:51
7:37
37
Allison Burgess
So
23:11
7:44
40
5 Poway
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:09
106:34
21:19
7:06
121 Eva Rethmeie
So
19:51
6:37
10
Grace Calegari
Jr
21:27
7:09
26
Sarah Chittle
So
21:37
7:12
27
Paloma Gutierre
Jr
21:39
7:13
28
Marin Haluza
Sr
22:00
7:20
30
Shelby Brown
Sr
26:13
8:44
41
Fiona Boyle
Sr
26:38
8:53
42
6 Mission Vista
6-6-5-6-6
Gap: 1:55
107:35
21:31
7:10
132 Bella Longo
Fr
20:30
6:50
16
Katie Teel
Fr
21:13
7:04
23
Kiana Garcia
So
21:15
7:05
24
Jolie Beentjes
Sr
22:13
7:24
33
Gabby Martinez
Sr
22:25
7:28
36
Sami Jo Martinez
Jr
22:55
7:38
38
Adriana Little
Jr
23:00
7:40
39
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Norte
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:53
106:59
21:24
7:08
23 Katalin Mcnair
Jr
20:48
6:56
2
Maggie Basinger
Jr
21:01
7:00
3
Alison Short
So
21:02
7:01
4
Kelsey White
Sr
21:28
7:09
6
Veronica Campbell
Sr
22:41
7:34
8
Sarai Knowles
Sr
23:07
7:42
12
Minnie Bird
Sr
23:45
7:55
16
2 Rancho Bernardo
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:00
112:30
22:30
7:30
46 Mia Stephens
Fr
20:34
6:51
1
Morgan Withers
Sr
21:21
7:07
5
Victoria Dinov
So
22:40
7:33
7
Heidi Trotter
Sr
23:21
7:47
14
Hailey Sasaki
Sr
24:34
8:11
19
Camellia Araghian
Sr
28:29
9:30
20
Mandalin Hankinso
Sr
30:04
10:01
21
3 Mission Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:32
115:46
23:09
7:43
58 Sami Jo Martinez
Jr
22:55
7:38
9
Adriana Little
Jr
23:00
7:40
10
Mila Beentjes
Sr
23:06
7:42
11
Alyssa Scheiler
Fr
23:17
7:46
13
Ariatna Luis
So
23:28
7:49
15
Savannah Debaets
Jr
23:57
7:59
17
Casey Reiser
Jr
24:28
8:09
18
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Samantha Ryan Fr Rancho Bernardo 20:55.1 6:58 1/18 7/30 1/6
2 Rachel Turner So Rancho Bernardo 21:07.49 7:02 2/18 8/30 1/6 21:49
(0:42)
21:49
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Melina Farace So Del Norte 21:47.35 7:16
4 Alexis Lee Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:53.3 7:18 3/18 10/30 1/6 22:37
(0:44)
22:37
(0:44)
22:37
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Jazmyne Barron Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:59.77 7:20 4/18 11/30 1/6
6 Sierra Jorgensen Jr Poway 22:31.35 7:30
7 Jenny Byrnes So Poway 22:35.07 7:32
8 Sophia Gonzalez So Rancho Bernardo 22:42.77 7:34 5/18 13/30 1/6 23:31
(0:48)
23:31
(0:48)
23:31
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Bryana Carlton Fr Mt Carmel 22:43.17 7:34
10 Karlie Hayes Jr Del Norte 22:46.55 7:36
11 Noorhan Ibraheem Jr Westview 22:56.07 7:39
12 Elisa Ritter Jr Del Norte 22:58.45 7:39
13 Kaitlin Webb So Mt Carmel 23:07.42 7:42
14 Roya Ghaseminejad Jr Poway 23:12.32 7:44
15 Hailey Bunsold Fr Del Norte 23:12.7 7:44
16 Karina Ho Jr Westview 23:14.6 7:45
17 Emily Waldrop Fr Del Norte 23:20.14 7:47
18 Natalie Donham Fr Rancho Bernardo 23:24.6 7:48 6/18 15/30 1/6
19 Clara Broderick Fr Westview 23:31.74 7:51
20 Jordan Beach Fr Rancho Bernardo 23:41.55 7:54 7/18 16/30 1/6
21 Stephanie Comer Fr Westview 23:48.3 7:56
22 Madison Schaller Jr Rancho Bernardo 23:51.74 7:57 8/18 17/30 1/5 22:23 22:23 22:23
23 Kimmy Mcpherson Jr Mt Carmel 23:56.35 7:59
24 Cassie Koyamatsu Fr Rancho Bernardo 23:57.92 7:59 9/18 18/30 1/5
25 Erika Corral So Poway 24:11.74 8:04
26 Nola Seyoum Fr Mt Carmel 24:18.27 8:06
27 Zoey Haug Fr Mission Vista 24:39.7 8:13
28 Maddie Smith So Poway 24:53.99 8:18
29 Ella Hedekin So Mt Carmel 24:59.02 8:20
30 Emma Weede So Poway 25:01.89 8:21
31 Kylie Heinzman Jr Mt Carmel 25:09.29 8:23
32 Lilian Rueckert Fr Poway 25:14.21 8:25
33 Julia Potenciano So Rancho Bernardo 25:19.32 8:26 10/18 20/30 1/4
34 Emma Francis Fr Del Norte 25:22.64 8:28
35 Baylee Mendoza Fr Rancho Bernardo 25:25.02 8:28 11/18 21/30 1/4
36 Madison Smith Jr Mt Carmel 25:25.55 8:29
37 Olivia Mcnulty Jr Del Norte 25:28.77 8:30
38 Parmis Mazdeh Fr Rancho Bernardo 25:37.52 8:33 12/18 22/30 1/3
39 Piper King Fr Mission Vista 25:47.52 8:36
40 Kaley Mcmichael So Rancho Bernardo 25:52.42 8:37 13/18 23/30 1/2
41 Breonna May Jr Poway 25:54.67 8:38
42 Baylee Picard Fr Mt Carmel 25:55.57 8:39
43 Emily Krask Jr Mt Carmel 26:02.26 8:41
44 Natalie Birouty Fr Westview 26:03.95 8:41
45 Kailee Fitzgerald Fr Poway 26:07.49 8:42
46 Eve Helbock So Rancho Bernardo 26:14.67 8:45 14/18 24/30 1/1 23:10 23:10 23:10
47 Kariya Lau So Mt Carmel 26:30.14 8:50
48 Olivia Asch Fr Del Norte 26:37.42 8:52
49 Autumn Mcbride So Mission Vista 27:09.29 9:03
50 Bailey Batton Fr Rancho Bernardo 27:20.14 9:07 15/18 25/30 1/1
51 Mikayla Roberts So Rancho Bernardo 27:27.52 9:09 16/18 26/30 1/1 28:36
(1:09)
28:36
(1:09)
28:36
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Ritu Gaikwad Jr Del Norte 27:27.74 9:09
53 Mccall Parkinson So Mission Vista 27:56.6 9:19
54 Bri Moore So Mission Vista 28:09.1 9:23
55 Rowan Enneking Fr Poway 28:15.64 9:25
56 Taylor Cloutier So Del Norte 28:17.95 9:26
57 Jenna Bell So Mission Vista 28:24.82 9:28
58 Annie Layon Jr Mission Vista 28:30.45 9:30
59 Gabriela Caballero Fr Del Norte 28:44.02 9:35
60 Madison Wilke So Poway 29:21.21 9:47
61 Elizabeth Chen So Westview 29:21.7 9:47
62 Kaitlyn Chan Fr Poway 29:30.6 9:50
63 Emma Rooholfada Jr Rancho Bernardo 29:48.55 9:56 17/18 28/30 1/1
64 Bree Fitzpatrick Fr Westview 30:08.39 10:03
65 Jullie Ann Carlton Jr Mt Carmel 30:27.42 10:09
66 Bella Rosenstein So Poway 31:23.32 10:28
67 Paria Jahadi Fr Del Norte 31:46.21 10:35
68 Emily Stallman Fr Rancho Bernardo 33:15.45 11:05 18/18 30/30 1/1
69 Amanda Isteepho Fr Westview 35:57.88 11:59
70 Trinh Woolridge Jr Westview 36:47.13 12:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:48
108:38
21:44
7:15
20 Samantha Ryan
Fr
20:55
6:58
1
Rachel Turner
So
21:07
7:02
2
Alexis Lee
Jr
21:53
7:18
4
Jazmyne Barron
Jr
22:00
7:20
5
Sophia Gonzalez
So
22:43
7:34
8
Natalie Donham
Fr
23:25
7:48
18
Jordan Beach
Fr
23:42
7:54
20
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Del Norte
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
114:05
22:49
7:36
57 Melina Farace
So
21:47
7:16
3
Karlie Hayes
Jr
22:47
7:36
10
Elisa Ritter
Jr
22:58
7:39
12
Hailey Bunsold
Fr
23:13
7:44
15
Emily Waldrop
Fr
23:20
7:47
17
Emma Francis
Fr
25:23
8:28
31
Olivia Mcnulty
Jr
25:29
8:30
33
3 Poway
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:23
117:24
23:29
7:50
76 Sierra Jorgense
Jr
22:31
7:30
6
Jenny Byrnes
So
22:35
7:32
7
Roya Ghasemin
Jr
23:12
7:44
14
Erika Corral
So
24:12
8:04
23
Maddie Smith
So
24:54
8:18
26
Emma Weede
So
25:02
8:21
28
Lilian Rueckert
Fr
25:14
8:25
30
4 Mt Carmel
4-4-4-5-4
Gap: 2:16
119:04
23:49
7:56
95 Bryana Carlton
Fr
22:43
7:34
9
Kaitlin Webb
So
23:07
7:42
13
Kimmy Mcpherso
Jr
23:56
7:59
22
Nola Seyoum
Fr
24:18
8:06
24
Ella Hedekin
So
24:59
8:20
27
Kylie Heinzman
Jr
25:09
8:23
29
Madison Smith
Jr
25:26
8:29
32
5 Westview
5-5-5-4-5
Gap: 3:08
119:35
23:55
7:58
102 Noorhan Ibraheem
Jr
22:56
7:39
11
Karina Ho
Jr
23:15
7:45
16
Clara Broderic
Fr
23:32
7:51
19
Stephani Comer
Fr
23:48
7:56
21
Natalie Birouty
Fr
26:04
8:41
35
Elizabet Chen
So
29:22
9:47
41
Bree Fitzpatr
Fr
30:08
10:03
42
6 Mission Vista
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:29
133:42
26:44
8:55
170 Zoey Haug
Fr
24:40
8:13
25
Piper King
Fr
25:48
8:36
34
Autumn Mcbride
So
27:09
9:03
36
Mccall Parkinso
So
27:57
9:19
37
Bri Moore
So
28:09
9:23
38
Jenna Bell
So
28:25
9:28
39
Annie Layon
Jr
28:30
9:30
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:55
120:15
24:03
8:01
18 Natalie Donham
Fr
23:25
7:48
1
Jordan Beach
Fr
23:42
7:54
2
Madison Schaller
Jr
23:52
7:57
3
Cassie Koyamats
Fr
23:58
7:59
4
Julia Potencia
So
25:19
8:26
8
Baylee Mendoza
Fr
25:25
8:28
10
Parmis Mazdeh
Fr
25:38
8:33
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Poway
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:14
130:34
26:07
8:42
64 Emma Weede
So
25:02
8:21
5
Lilian Rueckert
Fr
25:14
8:25
7
Breonna May
Jr
25:55
8:38
14
Kailee Fitzgera
Fr
26:07
8:42
17
Rowan Enneking
Fr
28:16
9:25
21
Madison Wilke
So
29:21
9:47
24
Kaitlyn Chan
Fr
29:31
9:50
25
3 Mt Carmel
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
129:03
25:49
8:36
66 Kylie Heinzman
Jr
25:09
8:23
6
Madison Smith
Jr
25:26
8:29
11
Baylee Picard
Fr
25:56
8:39
15
Emily Krask
Jr
26:02
8:41
16
Kariya Lau
So
26:30
8:50
18
Jullie Ann Carlton
Jr
30:27
10:09
26




4 Del Norte
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:55
133:15
26:39
8:53
82 Emma Francis
Fr
25:23
8:28
9
Olivia Mcnulty
Jr
25:29
8:30
12
Olivia Asch
Fr
26:37
8:52
19
Ritu Gaikwad
Jr
27:28
9:09
20
Taylor Cloutier
So
28:18
9:26
22
Gabriela Caballer
Fr
28:44
9:35
23
Paria Jahadi
Fr
31:46
10:35
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:55
130:30
26:06
8:42
15 Baylee Mendoza
Fr
25:25
8:28
1
Parmis Mazdeh
Fr
25:38
8:33
2
Kaley Mcmichae
So
25:52
8:37
3
Eve Helbock
So
26:15
8:45
4
Bailey Batton
Fr
27:20
9:07
5
Mikayla Roberts
So
27:28
9:09
6
Emma Rooholfa
Jr
29:49
9:56
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.