Rancho Bernardo Results from the Palomar Cluster #1 at Kit Carson Park on 9/28/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexis Lee Jr JV 20:04.24 7:18 2.75 2/71 2/17 2/17 1/6 21:11
(1:07,5.3)
21:11
(1:07,5.3)
21:11
(1:07,5.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Ali Harper Sr V 19:38.05 6:33 3 8/70 2/14 2/14 4/6 19:00 19:00
Allison Boaz Jr V 19:52.21 6:37 3 12/70 4/14 4/14 1/6 19:43 19:36
Alyssa Tivadar Sr V 19:54.89 6:38 3 13/70 5/14 5/14 1/6 19:47 19:10
Ashley Learn Fr V 19:10.85 6:24 3 4/70 1/14 1/14 3/6
Audrey Street Fr JV 25:56.4 9:26 2.75 56/71 14/17 14/17 1/2
Bailey Batton Fr JV 25:20.61 9:13 2.75 50/71 13/17 13/17 1/3 You ROCK! (BP)
Baylee Mendoza Fr JV 22:03.24 8:01 2.75 16/71 5/17 5/17 1/6 You ROCK! (BP)
Camellia Araghian Sr V 28:33.39 9:31 3 69/70 13/14 13/14 3/3 28:58
(0:24,1.4)
28:58
(0:24,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Chloe Chose Sr V 21:29.05 7:10 3 25/70 7/14 7/14 2/6 20:36 20:36
Emma Rooholfada Jr JV 27:09.61 9:53 2.75 61/71 15/17 15/17 2/2
Hailey Sasaki Sr V 24:59.24 8:20 3 63/70 11/14 11/14 3/3 22:43 22:43
Heidi Trotter Sr V 23:28.55 7:50 3 51/70 10/14 10/14 2/5 23:59
(0:31,2.1)
23:59
(0:31,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Imogen Bleakley Sr V 19:46.55 6:36 3 11/70 3/14 3/14 2/6 19:55
(0:08,0.7)
19:55
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Isabella Theus So JV 28:29.68 10:22 2.75 65/71 16/17 16/17 2/2
Jordan Beach Fr JV 22:47.02 8:17 2.75 26/71 8/17 8/17 1/5 You ROCK! (BP)
Julia Potenciano So JV 25:04.8 9:07 2.75 46/71 10/17 10/17 2/3
Kaitlyn Lam Sr V 25:45.17 8:35 3 64/70 12/14 12/14 3/3 24:21 24:21
Kaley Mcmichael So JV 24:00.43 8:44 2.75 42/71 9/17 9/17 2/4
Kassie Koyamatsu Fr JV 25:10.14 9:09 2.75 47/71 11/17 11/17 2/3
Madison Schaller Jr JV 22:18.1 8:07 2.75 20/71 6/17 6/17 1/6 You ROCK! (BP)
Mandalin Hankinson Sr V 29:13.74 9:45 3 70/70 14/14 14/14 2/2 27:18 27:18
Mia Stephenson Fr JV 19:49.52 7:13 2.75 1/71 1/17 1/17 1/6 You ROCK! (BP)
Mikayla Roberts So JV 25:10.9 9:09 2.75 48/71 12/17 12/17 1/3 26:31
(1:20,5.0)
26:31
(1:20,5.0)
26:31
(1:20,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Mindy Lam So JV 28:29.93 10:22 2.75 66/71 17/17 17/17 1/2
Morgan Withers Sr V 22:18.45 7:26 3 40/70 9/14 9/14 2/5 20:23 20:23
Natalie Donham Fr JV 22:20.57 8:07 2.75 21/71 7/17 7/17 1/6 You ROCK! (BP)
Rachel Turner So V 21:49.1 7:16 3 30/70 8/14 8/14 2/6
Samantha Ryan Fr JV 20:15.36 7:22 2.75 3/71 3/17 3/17 1/6
Sophia Gonzalez So JV 21:15.07 7:44 2.75 8/71 4/17 4/17 1/6 21:19
(0:04,0.3)
21:19
(0:04,0.3)
21:19
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Victoria Dinov So V 20:43.67 6:55 3 17/70 6/14 6/14 1/6 21:47
(1:04,4.9)
21:47
(1:04,4.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 98:23
0:44
3 6:34 6:24 6:38 48 6:34 97:50 93:59 Ashley Learn (4), Ali Harper (8), Imogen Bleakley (11), Allison Boaz (12), Alyssa Tivadar (13)
V 2nd 5 2/5 109:49
2:45
3 7:19 6:55 7:50 39 7:14 104:18 104:18 Victoria Dinov (1), Chloe Chose (4), Rachel Turner (6), Morgan Withers (10), Heidi Trotter (18)
JV 1st 5 1/6 103:27
2:14
2.75 7:31 7:13 8:01 30 7:31 108:24
(4:57,4.6)
108:24
(4:57,4.6)
102:57 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Mia Stephenson (1), Alexis Lee (2), Samantha Ryan (3), Sophia Gonzalez (8), Baylee Mendoza (16)
JV 2nd 5 1/3 116:31
2:47
2.75 8:28 8:07 9:07 34 8:28 121:27
(4:56,4.1)
121:27
(4:56,4.1)
114:26 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Madison Schaller (1), Natalie Donham (2), Jordan Beach (3), Kaley Mcmichael (13), Julia Potenciano (15)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 128:48
1:59
2.75 9:22 9:09 9:53 26 9:17 134:10
(5:22,4.0)
134:10
(5:22,4.0)
128:54
(0:07,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kassie Koyamatsu (2), Mikayla Roberts (3), Bailey Batton (4), Audrey Street (7), Emma Rooholfada (10)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ellie Misuraca Sr Westview 18:25.74 6:09
2 Trang Woolridge Fr Westview 18:50.92 6:17
3 Katherine Hawley Sr Mt Carmel 19:01.85 6:21
4 Ashley Learn Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:10.85 6:24 1/14 1/14 3/6
5 Hannah Zheng Sr Del Norte 19:30.67 6:30
6 Isabelle Davis Sr Del Norte 19:33.17 6:31
7 Sophie Jones Jr Mt Carmel 19:36.55 6:32
8 Ali Harper Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:38.05 6:33 2/14 2/14 4/6 19:00 19:00
9 Bella Longo Fr Mission Vista 19:39.07 6:33
10 Madeline Utter Sr Del Norte 19:45.3 6:35
11 Imogen Bleakley Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:46.55 6:36 3/14 3/14 2/6 19:55
(0:08)
19:55
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Allison Boaz Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:52.21 6:37 4/14 4/14 1/6 19:43 19:36
13 Alyssa Tivadar Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:54.89 6:38 5/14 5/14 1/6 19:47 19:10
14 Eva Rethmeier So Poway 20:14.92 6:45
15 Lindsey Kurtz So Mt Carmel 20:18.21 6:46
16 Jenna Kim So Del Norte 20:36.1 6:52
17 Victoria Dinov So Rancho Bernardo 20:43.67 6:55 6/14 6/14 1/6 21:47
(1:04)
21:47
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Taryn Derr Sr Westview 20:49.6 6:57
19 Sarah Chittle So Poway 20:56.74 6:59
20 Kasey Boyd Jr Mt Carmel 21:09.54 7:03
21 Vivian Dang Jr Westview 21:20.7 7:07
22 Dannah Golich So Del Norte 21:21.14 7:07
23 Alison Short So Del Norte 21:25.1 7:08
24 Maggie Basinger Jr Del Norte 21:26.89 7:09
25 Chloe Chose Sr Rancho Bernardo 21:29.05 7:10 7/14 7/14 2/6 20:36 20:36
26 Allison Lehn Jr Mt Carmel 21:31.82 7:11
27 Katalin Mcnair Jr Del Norte 21:33.24 7:11
28 Grace Calegari Jr Poway 21:33.99 7:11
29 Sami Jo Martinez Jr Mission Vista 21:40.82 7:14
30 Rachel Turner So Rancho Bernardo 21:49.1 7:16 8/14 8/14 2/6
31 Karlie Hayes Jr Del Norte 21:52.07 7:17
32 Mila Beentjes Sr Mission Vista 21:53.02 7:18
33 Ava Nebel Jr Westview 21:59.35 7:20
34 Katie Downs So Poway 22:00.21 7:20
35 Arielle Johnson So Poway 22:01.95 7:21
36 Isabella Genovese So Del Norte 22:06.14 7:22
37 Katie Teel Fr Mission Vista 22:06.57 7:22
38 Carley Smith Sr Westview 22:10.99 7:24
39 Kelsey White Sr Del Norte 22:12.39 7:24
40 Morgan Withers Sr Rancho Bernardo 22:18.45 7:26 9/14 9/14 2/5 20:23 20:23
41 Sarai Knowles Sr Del Norte 22:20.3 7:27
42 Rylie Skolnick So Mt Carmel 22:21.17 7:27
43 Lyndsey Umsted So Poway 22:27.82 7:29
44 Samantha Breede Sr Mt Carmel 22:37.49 7:32
45 Kiana Garcia So Mission Vista 22:41.7 7:34
46 Elijah Montalvo Sr Mt Carmel 22:45.1 7:35
47 Paloma Gutierrez Jr Poway 22:48.99 7:36
48 Jolie Beentjes Sr Mission Vista 22:58.32 7:39
49 Ashley Prouty Sr Westview 23:21.99 7:47
50 Veronica Campbell Sr Del Norte 23:25.64 7:49
51 Heidi Trotter Sr Rancho Bernardo 23:28.55 7:50 10/14 10/14 2/5 23:59
(0:31)
23:59
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
52 Allison Burgess So Mt Carmel 23:31.55 7:51
53 Alyssa Scheiler Fr Mission Vista 23:31.74 7:51
54 Gabby Martinez Sr Mission Vista 23:32.57 7:51
55 Ariatna Luis So Mission Vista 23:33.1 7:51
56 Marin Haluza Sr Poway 23:56.14 7:59
57 Hannah Lambert Sr Westview 24:00.54 8:00
58 Adriana Little Jr Mission Vista 24:15.74 8:05
59 Marana Kuhn Sr Mission Vista 24:23.42 8:08
60 Hadley Shearer Sr Mission Vista 24:42.45 8:14
61 Kayla Olmsted Sr Mt Carmel 24:50.95 8:17
62 Minnie Bird Sr Del Norte 24:52.95 8:18
63 Hailey Sasaki Sr Rancho Bernardo 24:59.24 8:20 11/14 11/14 3/3 22:43 22:43
64 Kaitlyn Lam Sr Rancho Bernardo 25:45.17 8:35 12/14 12/14 3/3 24:21 24:21
65 Shelby Brown Sr Poway 27:22.24 9:07
66 Fiona Boyle Sr Poway 27:41.17 9:14
67 Aleisha Wright Sr Mission Vista 27:53.85 9:18
68 Lindsay Short Sr Del Norte 27:56.02 9:19
69 Camellia Araghian Sr Rancho Bernardo 28:33.39 9:31 13/14 13/14 3/3 28:58
(0:24)
28:58
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
70 Mandalin Hankinson Sr Rancho Bernardo 29:13.74 9:45 14/14 14/14 2/2 27:18 27:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
3-4-3-1-1
Gap: 0:44
98:23
19:41
6:34
48 Ashley Learn
Fr
19:11
6:24
4
Ali Harper
Sr
19:38
6:33
8
Imogen Bleakley
Sr
19:47
6:36
11
Allison Boaz
Jr
19:52
6:37
12
Alyssa Tivadar
Sr
19:55
6:38
13
Victoria Dinov
So
20:44
6:55
17
Chloe Chose
Sr
21:29
7:10
25
2 Del Norte
4-3-1-2-2
Gap: 1:50
100:46
20:09
6:43
59 Hannah Zheng
Sr
19:31
6:30
5
Isabelle Davis
Sr
19:33
6:31
6
Madeline Utter
Sr
19:45
6:35
10
Jenna Kim
So
20:36
6:52
16
Dannah Golich
So
21:21
7:07
22
Alison Short
So
21:25
7:08
23
Maggie Basinger
Jr
21:27
7:09
24
3 Mt Carmel
2-2-4-4-3
Gap: 2:30
101:38
20:20
6:47
71 Katherin Hawley
Sr
19:02
6:21
3
Sophie Jones
Jr
19:37
6:32
7
Lindsey Kurtz
So
20:18
6:46
15
Kasey Boyd
Jr
21:10
7:03
20
Allison Lehn
Jr
21:32
7:11
26
Rylie Skolnick
So
22:21
7:27
35
Samantha Breede
Sr
22:37
7:32
37
4 Westview
1-1-1-3-4
Gap: 3:34
101:26
20:17
6:46
72 Ellie Misuraca
Sr
18:26
6:09
1
Trang Woolridg
Fr
18:51
6:17
2
Taryn Derr
Sr
20:50
6:57
18
Vivian Dang
Jr
21:21
7:07
21
Ava Nebel
Jr
21:59
7:20
30
Carley Smith
Sr
22:11
7:24
34
Ashley Prouty
Sr
23:22
7:47
41
5 Poway
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:47
106:48
21:22
7:07
123 Eva Rethmeie
So
20:15
6:45
14
Sarah Chittle
So
20:57
6:59
19
Grace Calegari
Jr
21:34
7:11
27
Katie Downs
So
22:00
7:20
31
Arielle Johnson
So
22:02
7:21
32
Lyndsey Umsted
So
22:28
7:29
36
Paloma Gutierre
Jr
22:49
7:36
39
6 Mission Vista
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:03
108:01
21:36
7:12
137 Bella Longo
Fr
19:39
6:33
9
Sami Jo Martinez
Jr
21:41
7:14
28
Mila Beentjes
Sr
21:53
7:18
29
Katie Teel
Fr
22:07
7:22
33
Kiana Garcia
So
22:42
7:34
38
Jolie Beentjes
Sr
22:58
7:39
40
Alyssa Scheiler
Fr
23:32
7:51
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Norte
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
108:23
21:41
7:14
25 Alison Short
So
21:25
7:08
2
Maggie Basinger
Jr
21:27
7:09
3
Katalin Mcnair
Jr
21:33
7:11
5
Karlie Hayes
Jr
21:52
7:17
7
Isabella Genovese
So
22:06
7:22
8
Kelsey White
Sr
22:12
7:24
9
Sarai Knowles
Sr
22:20
7:27
11
2 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:45
109:49
21:58
7:19
39 Victoria Dinov
So
20:44
6:55
1
Chloe Chose
Sr
21:29
7:10
4
Rachel Turner
So
21:49
7:16
6
Morgan Withers
Sr
22:18
7:26
10
Heidi Trotter
Sr
23:29
7:50
18
Hailey Sasaki
Sr
24:59
8:20
28
Kaitlyn Lam
Sr
25:45
8:35
29
3 Mt Carmel
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:30
116:06
23:13
7:44
87 Rylie Skolnick
So
22:21
7:27
12
Samantha Breede
Sr
22:37
7:32
14
Elijah Montalvo
Sr
22:45
7:35
15
Allison Burgess
So
23:32
7:51
19
Kayla Olmsted
Sr
24:51
8:17
27








4 Mission Vista
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:17
117:51
23:34
7:51
104 Jolie Beentjes
Sr
22:58
7:39
17
Alyssa Scheiler
Fr
23:32
7:51
20
Gabby Martinez
Sr
23:33
7:51
21
Ariatna Luis
So
23:33
7:51
22
Adriana Little
Jr
24:16
8:05
24
Marana Kuhn
Sr
24:23
8:08
25
Hadley Shearer
Sr
24:42
8:14
26
5 Poway
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 5:13
124:16
24:51
8:17
113 Lyndsey Umsted
So
22:28
7:29
13
Paloma Gutierre
Jr
22:49
7:36
16
Marin Haluza
Sr
23:56
7:59
23
Shelby Brown
Sr
27:22
9:07
30
Fiona Boyle
Sr
27:41
9:14
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mia Stephenson Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:49.52 7:13 1/17 1/17 1/6 You ROCK! (BP)
2 Alexis Lee Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:04.24 7:18 2/17 2/17 1/6 21:11
(1:07)
21:11
(1:07)
21:11
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
3 Samantha Ryan Fr Rancho Bernardo 20:15.36 7:22 3/17 3/17 1/6
4 Killian Picard Jr Mt Carmel 20:35.68 7:29
5 Rivers Dixon Fr Del Norte 20:53.46 7:36
6 Hailey Bunsold Fr Del Norte 20:54.27 7:36
7 Bryana Carlton Fr Mt Carmel 21:00.4 7:38
8 Sophia Gonzalez So Rancho Bernardo 21:15.07 7:44 4/17 4/17 1/6 21:19
(0:04)
21:19
(0:04)
21:19
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Clara Broderick Fr Westview 21:23.93 7:47
10 Roya Ghaseminejad Jr Poway 21:27.68 7:48
11 Jenny Byrnes So Poway 21:29.4 7:49
12 Emily Waldrop Fr Del Norte 21:30.21 7:49
13 Melina Farace So Del Norte 21:44.18 7:54
14 Kaitlin Webb So Mt Carmel 21:47.78 7:56
15 Karina Ho Jr Westview 21:56.24 7:59
16 Baylee Mendoza Fr Rancho Bernardo 22:03.24 8:01 5/17 5/17 1/6 You ROCK! (BP)
17 Noorhan Ibraheem Jr Westview 22:05.68 8:02
18 Natalie Herrick So Del Norte 22:10.8 8:04
19 Sierra Jorgensen Jr Poway 22:16.93 8:06
20 Madison Schaller Jr Rancho Bernardo 22:18.1 8:07 6/17 6/17 1/6 You ROCK! (BP)
21 Natalie Donham Fr Rancho Bernardo 22:20.57 8:07 7/17 7/17 1/6 You ROCK! (BP)
22 Erika Corral So Poway 22:21.74 8:08
23 Madison Smith Jr Mt Carmel 22:23.4 8:09
24 Natali Ghandy Jr Westview 22:25.71 8:09
25 Zoey Haug Fr Mission Vista 22:36.07 8:13
26 Jordan Beach Fr Rancho Bernardo 22:47.02 8:17 8/17 8/17 1/5 You ROCK! (BP)
27 Mia Smith Fr Del Norte 22:51.07 8:19
28 Maddie Smith So Poway 22:57.36 8:21
29 Kimmy Mcpherson Jr Mt Carmel 22:59.46 8:22
30 Emily Krask Jr Mt Carmel 23:11.9 8:26
31 Nola Seyoum Fr Mt Carmel 23:12.46 8:26
32 Ashley Borra So Poway 23:16.1 8:28
33 Stephanie Comer Fr Westview 23:17.18 8:28
34 Emma Weede So Poway 23:18.3 8:28
35 Jenna Bell So Mission Vista 23:18.86 8:29
36 Olivia Mcnulty Jr Del Norte 23:20.02 8:29
37 Emma Goraneist Jr Poway 23:21.86 8:30
38 Kaia Bjornsson Fr Poway 23:25.18 8:31
39 Elisa Ritter Jr Del Norte 23:26.36 8:31
40 Bella Rosenstein So Poway 23:33.8 8:34
41 Breonna May Jr Poway 23:37.46 8:35
42 Kaley Mcmichael So Rancho Bernardo 24:00.43 8:44 9/17 9/17 2/4
43 Natalie Birouty Fr Westview 24:06.65 8:46
44 Ella Hedekin So Mt Carmel 24:12.52 8:48
45 Ritu Gaikwad Jr Del Norte 25:00.57 9:06
46 Julia Potenciano So Rancho Bernardo 25:04.8 9:07 10/17 10/17 2/3
47 Kassie Koyamatsu Fr Rancho Bernardo 25:10.14 9:09 11/17 11/17 2/3
48 Mikayla Roberts So Rancho Bernardo 25:10.9 9:09 12/17 12/17 1/3 26:31
(1:20)
26:31
(1:20)
26:31
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
49 Piper King Fr Mission Vista 25:19.9 9:13
50 Bailey Batton Fr Rancho Bernardo 25:20.61 9:13 13/17 13/17 1/3 You ROCK! (BP)
51 Madison Wilke So Poway 25:30.21 9:16
52 Emma Francis Fr Del Norte 25:30.52 9:17
53 Olivia Asch Fr Del Norte 25:37.1 9:19
54 Autumn Mcbride So Mission Vista 25:47.1 9:23
55 Leilani Nickel Jr Poway 25:48.55 9:23
56 Audrey Street Fr Rancho Bernardo 25:56.4 9:26 14/17 14/17 1/2
57 Bri Moore So Mission Vista 26:11.86 9:32
58 Emma Vande Berg Jr Poway 26:15.27 9:33
59 Lilian Rueckert Fr Poway 26:30.07 9:38
60 Gabriela Caballero Fr Del Norte 26:47.65 9:45
61 Emma Rooholfada Jr Rancho Bernardo 27:09.61 9:53 15/17 15/17 2/2
62 Rowan Enneking Fr Poway 27:13.14 9:54
63 Annie Layon Jr Mission Vista 27:52.99 10:08
64 Mccall Parkinson So Mission Vista 28:01.51 10:11
65 Isabella Theus So Rancho Bernardo 28:29.68 10:22 16/17 16/17 2/2
66 Mindy Lam So Rancho Bernardo 28:29.93 10:22 17/17 17/17 1/2
67 Elizabeth Chen So Westview 29:50.8 10:51
68 Andrea Abed Fr Del Norte 30:14.18 11:00
69 Trinh Woolridge Jr Westview 30:29.43 11:05
70 Kaitlyn Chan Fr Poway 31:23.61 11:25
71 Amanda Isteepho Fr Westview 31:56.33 11:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:14
103:27
20:41
7:31
30 Mia Stephens
Fr
19:50
7:13
1
Alexis Lee
Jr
20:04
7:18
2
Samantha Ryan
Fr
20:15
7:22
3
Sophia Gonzalez
So
21:15
7:44
8
Baylee Mendoza
Fr
22:03
8:01
16
Madison Schaller
Jr
22:18
8:07
20
Natalie Donham
Fr
22:21
8:07
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Del Norte
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
107:13
21:27
7:48
54 Rivers Dixon
Fr
20:53
7:36
5
Hailey Bunsold
Fr
20:54
7:36
6
Emily Waldrop
Fr
21:30
7:49
12
Melina Farace
So
21:44
7:54
13
Natalie Herrick
So
22:11
8:04
18
Mia Smith
Fr
22:51
8:19
26
Olivia Mcnulty
Jr
23:20
8:29
35
3 Mt Carmel
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:24
108:47
21:45
7:55
76 Killian Picard
Jr
20:36
7:29
4
Bryana Carlton
Fr
21:00
7:38
7
Kaitlin Webb
So
21:48
7:56
14
Madison Smith
Jr
22:23
8:09
23
Kimmy Mcpherso
Jr
22:59
8:22
28
Emily Krask
Jr
23:12
8:26
29
Nola Seyoum
Fr
23:12
8:26
30
4 Poway
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:30
110:33
22:07
8:02
89 Roya Ghasemin
Jr
21:28
7:48
10
Jenny Byrnes
So
21:29
7:49
11
Sierra Jorgense
Jr
22:17
8:06
19
Erika Corral
So
22:22
8:08
22
Maddie Smith
So
22:57
8:21
27
Ashley Borra
So
23:16
8:28
31
Emma Weede
So
23:18
8:28
33
5 Westview
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:53
111:09
22:14
8:05
97 Clara Broderic
Fr
21:24
7:47
9
Karina Ho
Jr
21:56
7:59
15
Noorhan Ibraheem
Jr
22:06
8:02
17
Natali Ghandy
Jr
22:26
8:09
24
Stephani Comer
Fr
23:17
8:28
32
Natalie Birouty
Fr
24:07
8:46
36
Elizabet Chen
So
29:51
10:51
42
6 Mission Vista
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:36
123:14
24:39
8:58
173 Zoey Haug
Fr
22:36
8:13
25
Jenna Bell
So
23:19
8:29
34
Piper King
Fr
25:20
9:13
37
Autumn Mcbride
So
25:47
9:23
38
Bri Moore
So
26:12
9:32
39
Annie Layon
Jr
27:53
10:08
40
Mccall Parkinso
So
28:02
10:11
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:47
116:31
23:18
8:28
34 Madison Schaller
Jr
22:18
8:07
1
Natalie Donham
Fr
22:21
8:07
2
Jordan Beach
Fr
22:47
8:17
3
Kaley Mcmichae
So
24:00
8:44
13
Julia Potencia
So
25:05
9:07
15
Kassie Koyamats
Fr
25:10
9:09
16
Mikayla Roberts
So
25:11
9:09
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Poway
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:18
116:55
23:23
8:30
39 Ashley Borra
So
23:16
8:28
5
Emma Weede
So
23:18
8:28
6
Emma Goraneis
Jr
23:22
8:30
8
Kaia Bjornsso
Fr
23:25
8:31
9
Bella Rosenste
So
23:34
8:34
11
Breonna May
Jr
23:37
8:35
12
Madison Wilke
So
25:30
9:16
18
3 Del Norte
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:39
120:09
24:02
8:44
54 Mia Smith
Fr
22:51
8:19
4
Olivia Mcnulty
Jr
23:20
8:29
7
Elisa Ritter
Jr
23:26
8:31
10
Ritu Gaikwad
Jr
25:01
9:06
14
Emma Francis
Fr
25:31
9:17
19
Olivia Asch
Fr
25:37
9:19
20
Gabriela Caballer
Fr
26:48
9:45
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:59
128:48
25:46
9:22
26 Kassie Koyamats
Fr
25:10
9:09
2
Mikayla Roberts
So
25:11
9:09
3
Bailey Batton
Fr
25:21
9:13
4
Audrey Street
Fr
25:56
9:26
7
Emma Rooholfa
Jr
27:10
9:53
10
Isabella Theus
So
28:30
10:22
12
Mindy Lam
So
28:30
10:22
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Poway
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:53
127:42
25:32
9:17
29 Breonna May
Jr
23:37
8:35
1
Madison Wilke
So
25:30
9:16
5
Leilani Nickel
Jr
25:49
9:23
6
Emma Vande Berg
Jr
26:15
9:33
8
Lilian Rueckert
Fr
26:30
9:38
9
Rowan Enneking
Fr
27:13
9:54
11
Kaitlyn Chan
Fr
31:24
11:25
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.