Rancho Bernardo Results from the Palomar Cluster #1 at Guajome Park on 9/27/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexis Lee Sr V 21:40.71 7:00 3.1 34/61 7/9 7/9 3/5 23:13
(1:32,6.6)
23:13
(1:32,6.6)
23:09
(1:28,6.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Allison Boaz Sr V 19:53.99 6:25 3.1 11/61 3/9 3/9 2/5 19:07 19:07 19:07
Angelica Ota So JV 17:08.14 7:08 2.4 14/77 2/22 2/22 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ashley Learn So V 18:51.33 6:05 3.1 3/61 2/9 2/9 1/5 19:17
(0:25,2.2)
19:17
(0:25,2.2)
19:17
(0:25,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Audrey Street So JV 19:48.46 8:15 2.4 55/77 15/22 15/22 2/3
Baylee Mendoza So JV 19:12.9 8:00 2.4 48/77 11/22 11/22 2/3
Cassie Koyamatsu So JV 17:41.36 7:22 2.4 23/77 5/22 5/22 3/5
Elyssa Abbott Jr JV 19:53.9 8:17 2.4 56/77 16/22 16/22 2/3
Emily Stallman So JV 19:31.57 8:08 2.4 52/77 13/22 13/22 2/3
Eve Helbock Jr JV 18:21.46 7:39 2.4 37/77 9/22 9/22 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gina Lee So JV 17:52.27 7:27 2.4 28/77 7/22 7/22 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hannah Lefstein Fr JV 18:15.21 7:36 2.4 35/77 8/22 8/22 3/4
Isabella Theus Jr JV 21:35.78 9:00 2.4 72/77 21/22 21/22 2/2
Jacey Farmer Fr V 18:35.65 6:00 3.1 1/61 1/9 1/9 1/5
Jaden Nguyen So JV 20:44.33 8:38 2.4 66/77 19/22 19/22 2/2
Jazmyne Barron Sr V 21:50.8 7:03 3.1 35/61 8/9 8/9 2/5
Jordan Beach So JV 18:40.93 7:47 2.4 42/77 10/22 10/22 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Julie Hernandez Fr JV 19:35.43 8:10 2.4 53/77 14/22 14/22 2/3
Karen Rodriquez Fr JV 20:52.9 8:42 2.4 68/77 20/22 20/22 2/2
Kayley Mcmichael Jr JV 19:19.14 8:03 2.4 50/77 12/22 12/22 2/3
Kylie Maynard Fr JV 17:33.27 7:19 2.4 22/77 4/22 4/22 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madison Schaller Sr V 23:04.1 7:26 3.1 42/61 9/9 9/9 4/5 22:38
Marissa Castro Fr JV 20:42.65 8:38 2.4 65/77 18/22 18/22 2/2
Mckayla Roberts Jr JV 21:55.46 9:08 2.4 74/77 22/22 22/22 2/2
Mia Stephenson So V 20:01.21 6:27 3.1 13/61 4/9 4/9 2/5 21:21
(1:20,6.2)
21:21
(1:20,6.2)
21:21
(1:20,6.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Natalie Donham So JV 16:48.58 7:00 2.4 9/77 1/22 1/22 4/5
Parmis Mazdeh So JV 19:57.8 8:19 2.4 58/77 17/22 17/22 2/2
Rowan Buzo So JV 17:43.4 7:23 2.4 24/77 6/22 6/22 3/5
Samantha Ryan So V 21:05.01 6:48 3.1 27/61 6/9 6/9 2/5 21:45
(0:40,3.1)
21:45
(0:40,3.1)
21:45
(0:40,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sophia Gonzalez Jr JV 17:31.57 7:18 2.4 21/77 3/22 3/22 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Victoria Dinov Jr V 20:20.33 6:34 3.1 15/61 5/9 5/9 2/5 20:43
(0:22,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/5 97:43
1:45
3.1 6:18 6:00 6:34 43 6:17 97:13 97:13 Jacey Farmer (1), Ashley Learn (3), Allison Boaz (11), Mia Stephenson (13), Victoria Dinov (15)
JV 1st 5 3/5 86:43
0:53
2.4 7:14 7:00 7:22 89 6:49 87:46
(1:04,1.2)
84:07 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Natalie Donham (9), Angelica Ota (14), Sophia Gonzalez (21), Kylie Maynard (22), Cassie Koyamatsu (23)
JV 2nd 5 3/3 90:53
0:58
2.4 7:34 7:23 7:47 54 7:20 99:25
(8:32,8.6)
99:25
(8:32,8.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Rowan Buzo (4), Gina Lee (8), Hannah Lefstein (13), Eve Helbock (14), Jordan Beach (15)
JV 3rd 5 2/3 97:28
0:36
2.4 8:07 8:00 8:15 50 7:38 Baylee Mendoza (8), Kayley Mcmichael (9), Emily Stallman (10), Julie Hernandez (11), Audrey Street (12)
JV 4th 5 2/2 102:12
0:59
2.4 8:31 8:17 8:42 44 7:54 Elyssa Abbott (6), Parmis Mazdeh (7), Marissa Castro (9), Jaden Nguyen (10), Karen Rodriquez (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacey Farmer Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:35.65 6:00 1/9 1/9 1/5
2 Trang Woolridge So Westview 18:45.99 6:03
3 Ashley Learn So Rancho Bernardo 18:51.33 6:05 2/9 2/9 1/5 19:17
(0:25)
19:17
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Mackenzie Rogers Fr Poway 19:10.4 6:11
5 Eva Rethmeier Jr Poway 19:15.55 6:13
6 Katie Downs Jr Poway 19:16.43 6:13
7 Jenna Kim Jr Del Norte 19:38.43 6:20
8 Alina Ruvalcaba Fr Poway 19:44.4 6:22
9 Sophie Jones Sr Mt Carmel 19:50.07 6:24
10 Sarah Chittle Jr Poway 19:51.93 6:24
11 Allison Boaz Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:53.99 6:25 3/9 3/9 2/5 19:07 19:07
12 Sydney Paul Fr Mt Carmel 19:59.78 6:27
13 Mia Stephenson So Rancho Bernardo 20:01.21 6:27 4/9 4/9 2/5 21:21
(1:20)
21:21
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
14 Dannah Golich Jr Del Norte 20:08.49 6:30
15 Victoria Dinov Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:20.33 6:34 5/9 5/9 2/5
16 Karlie Hayes Sr Del Norte 20:26.57 6:36
17 Paloma Gutierrez Sr Poway 20:31.3 6:37
18 Lindsey Kurtz Jr Mt Carmel 20:33.33 6:38
19 Anjelica Arias So Westview 20:41.83 6:41
20 Emma Turpin Fr Mt Carmel 20:54.3 6:45
21 Alison Short Jr Del Norte 20:55.9 6:45
22 Roxy Hudson Fr Mt Carmel 20:56.86 6:45
23 Vivian Dang Sr Westview 20:58.52 6:46
24 Brooke Moore Fr Westview 21:00.8 6:47
25 Mattie Nelson Fr Westview 21:01.1 6:47
26 Maggie Basinger Sr Del Norte 21:03.21 6:47
27 Samantha Ryan So Rancho Bernardo 21:05.01 6:48 6/9 6/9 2/5 21:45
(0:40)
21:45
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Sara Earney So Del Norte 21:05.61 6:48
29 Maddy Sullivan Sr Westview 21:09.96 6:50
30 Serena Lo So Westview 21:11.27 6:50
31 Kasey Boyd Sr Mt Carmel 21:20.4 6:53
32 Chloe Cartwright So Westview 21:25.83 6:55
33 Kaitlyn Webb Jr Mt Carmel 21:33.36 6:57
34 Alexis Lee Sr Rancho Bernardo 21:40.71 7:00 7/9 7/9 3/5 23:13
(1:32)
23:13
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
35 Jazmyne Barron Sr Rancho Bernardo 21:50.8 7:03 8/9 8/9 2/5
36 Ava Nebel Sr Westview 21:54.9 7:04
37 Killian Picard Sr Mt Carmel 22:01.36 7:06
38 Emily Waldrop So Del Norte 22:01.54 7:06
39 Allison Lehn Sr Mt Carmel 22:17.83 7:12
40 Katalin McNair Sr Del Norte 22:25.86 7:14
41 Hailey Bunsold So Del Norte 22:30.55 7:16
42 Madison Schaller Sr Rancho Bernardo 23:04.1 7:26 9/9 9/9 4/5
43 Karina Ho Sr Westview 23:04.61 7:27
44 Rivers Dixon So Del Norte 23:21.49 7:32
45 Melina Farace Jr Del Norte 23:36.65 7:37
46 Allison Oross Sr Mt Carmel 23:41.78 7:39
47 Elisa Ritter Sr Del Norte 24:17.96 7:50
48 Maggie Lusk Sr Poway 24:58.1 8:03
49 Olivia McNulty Sr Del Norte 24:59.71 8:04
50 Ritu Gaikwad Sr Del Norte 25:14.96 8:09
51 Breonna May Sr Poway 25:29.99 8:14
52 Luzy Guanuna Sr Poway 25:35.43 8:15
53 Julie Ann Carlton Sr Mt Carmel 26:03.74 8:24
54 Michelle Serrano Sr Poway 26:17.71 8:29
55 Noorhan Ibraheem Sr Westview 26:18.8 8:29
56 Madison Smith Sr Mt Carmel 26:54.55 8:41
57 Roya Ghaseminejad Sr Poway 27:02.36 8:43
58 Elizabeth Brown Sr Poway 27:30.43 8:52
59 Syanna Sales Sr Mt Carmel 28:08.07 9:05
60 Emma Vande Berg Sr Poway 28:45.02 9:16
61 Charlize Gonzalez Sr Poway 30:32.18 9:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poway
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
97:19
19:28
6:17
33 Mackenzi Rogers
Fr
19:10
6:11
4
Eva Rethmeie
Jr
19:16
6:13
5
Katie Downs
Jr
19:16
6:13
6
Alina Ruvalcab
Fr
19:44
6:22
8
Sarah Chittle
Jr
19:52
6:24
10
Paloma Gutierre
Sr
20:31
6:37
17
Maggie Lusk
Sr
24:58
8:03
35
2 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:45
97:43
19:33
6:18
43 Jacey Farmer
Fr
18:36
6:00
1
Ashley Learn
So
18:51
6:05
3
Allison Boaz
Sr
19:54
6:25
11
Mia Stephens
So
20:01
6:27
13
Victoria Dinov
Jr
20:20
6:34
15
Samantha Ryan
So
21:05
6:48
27
Alexis Lee
Sr
21:41
7:00
33
3 Mt Carmel
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:07
102:14
20:27
6:36
81 Sophie Jones
Sr
19:50
6:24
9
Sydney Paul
Fr
20:00
6:27
12
Lindsey Kurtz
Jr
20:33
6:38
18
Emma Turpin
Fr
20:54
6:45
20
Roxy Hudson
Fr
20:57
6:45
22
Kasey Boyd
Sr
21:20
6:53
31
Kaitlyn Webb
Jr
21:33
6:57
32
4 Del Norte
4-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:25
102:13
20:27
6:36
84 Jenna Kim
Jr
19:38
6:20
7
Dannah Golich
Jr
20:08
6:30
14
Karlie Hayes
Sr
20:27
6:36
16
Alison Short
Jr
20:56
6:45
21
Maggie Basinger
Sr
21:03
6:47
26
Sara Earney
So
21:06
6:48
28
Emily Waldrop
So
22:02
7:06
34
5 Westview
2-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:15
102:28
20:30
6:37
93 Trang Woolridg
So
18:46
6:03
2
Anjelica Arias
So
20:42
6:41
19
Vivian Dang
Sr
20:59
6:46
23
Brooke Moore
Fr
21:01
6:47
24
Mattie Nelson
Fr
21:01
6:47
25
Maddy Sullivan
Sr
21:10
6:50
29
Serena Lo
So
21:11
6:50
30
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Arielle Johnson Jr Poway 15:43.99 6:33
2 Zari Salimitari Fr Poway 16:12.49 6:45
3 Mackenzie Cunningham Fr Mt Carmel 16:12.71 6:45
4 Lauren Grissom Fr Del Norte 16:20.08 6:48
5 Taylor Judd Fr Poway 16:23.99 6:50
6 Savannah McEwan So Poway 16:36.99 6:55
7 Emily Bylsma So Poway 16:46.55 6:59
8 Morgan Sanford So Del Norte 16:48.42 7:00
9 Natalie Donham So Rancho Bernardo 16:48.58 7:00 1/22 1/22 4/5
10 Emma Johnson Fr Del Norte 17:01.11 7:05
11 Katelyn Dale So Del Norte 17:01.62 7:06
12 Katherine Bartolotta Fr Del Norte 17:06.46 7:08
13 Stephanie Comer So Westview 17:07.93 7:08
14 Angelica Ota So Rancho Bernardo 17:08.14 7:08 2/22 2/22 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Emma Sandrew Fr Del Norte 17:08.36 7:08
16 Lyndsey Umsted Jr Poway 17:10.43 7:09
17 Natalie Herrick Jr Del Norte 17:17.57 7:12
18 Madeline McFarland Fr Westview 17:21.99 7:14
19 Kariya Lau Jr Mt Carmel 17:22.78 7:14
20 Lina Battikha So Westview 17:24.3 7:15
21 Sophia Gonzalez Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:31.57 7:18 3/22 3/22 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Kylie Maynard Fr Rancho Bernardo 17:33.27 7:19 4/22 4/22 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Cassie Koyamatsu So Rancho Bernardo 17:41.36 7:22 5/22 5/22 3/5
24 Rowan Buzo So Rancho Bernardo 17:43.4 7:23 6/22 6/22 3/5
25 Eva Gravin Fr Del Norte 17:50.68 7:26
26 Sabrina Millican So Del Norte 17:50.93 7:26
27 Jenny Byrnes Jr Poway 17:51.96 7:27
28 Gina Lee So Rancho Bernardo 17:52.27 7:27 7/22 7/22 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Isabella Sarralde So Del Norte 17:54.99 7:28
30 Lilian Rueckert So Poway 17:56.4 7:29
31 Ella Hedekin Jr Mt Carmel 18:02.04 7:31
32 Olivia Asch So Del Norte 18:08.49 7:34
33 Brooke Sirek Fr Del Norte 18:09.33 7:34
34 Kaiyanne Long Fr Del Norte 18:12.86 7:35
35 Hannah Lefstein Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:15.21 7:36 8/22 8/22 3/4
36 Flora Yuan Fr Del Norte 18:20.07 7:38
37 Eve Helbock Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:21.46 7:39 9/22 9/22 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Baylee Picard So Mt Carmel 18:22.68 7:39
39 Jamie Caravetta So Mt Carmel 18:34.18 7:44
40 Risa Iwazaki Fr Del Norte 18:40.46 7:47
41 Kayley Vu Fr Del Norte 18:40.68 7:47
42 Jordan Beach So Rancho Bernardo 18:40.93 7:47 10/22 10/22 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Cecelia Gant So Poway 18:51.78 7:52
44 Emily DaFoe Fr Del Norte 18:54.78 7:53
45 Nana Matsugasako Fr Del Norte 18:54.99 7:53
46 Taylor Parks Fr Del Norte 18:56.1 7:53
47 Annalie Tutt Fr Poway 18:59.21 7:55
48 Baylee Mendoza So Rancho Bernardo 19:12.9 8:00 11/22 11/22 2/3
49 Sofia Minich Jr Mt Carmel 19:14.33 8:01
50 Kayley Mcmichael Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:19.14 8:03 12/22 12/22 2/3
51 Fiona McKenna So Del Norte 19:20.27 8:03
52 Emily Stallman So Rancho Bernardo 19:31.57 8:08 13/22 13/22 2/3
53 Julie Hernandez Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:35.43 8:10 14/22 14/22 2/3
54 Ciara Bloom-Stevens Fr Mt Carmel 19:44.65 8:14
55 Audrey Street So Rancho Bernardo 19:48.46 8:15 15/22 15/22 2/3
56 Elyssa Abbott Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:53.9 8:17 16/22 16/22 2/3
57 Olivia Smith So Westview 19:55.86 8:18
58 Parmis Mazdeh So Rancho Bernardo 19:57.8 8:19 17/22 17/22 2/2
59 Maya Thoma So Mt Carmel 20:01.49 8:21
60 Andrea Ramos Fr Poway 20:05.04 8:22
61 Isabella Howe So Westview 20:07.96 8:23
62 Emma Francis So Del Norte 20:17.46 8:27
63 Kaitlyn Chan So Poway 20:29.52 8:32
64 Sophia Gorial Fr Westview 20:40.61 8:37
65 Marissa Castro Fr Rancho Bernardo 20:42.65 8:38 18/22 18/22 2/2
66 Jaden Nguyen So Rancho Bernardo 20:44.33 8:38 19/22 19/22 2/2
67 Elizabeth Sado Fr Del Norte 20:45.86 8:39
68 Karen Rodriquez Fr Rancho Bernardo 20:52.9 8:42 20/22 20/22 2/2
69 Sara Beniwal Fr Del Norte 21:00.8 8:45
70 Gabrielle Lu Fr Poway 21:08.18 8:48
71 Bella Rosenstein Jr Poway 21:29.27 8:57
72 Isabella Theus Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:35.78 9:00 21/22 21/22 2/2
73 Kaia Bjornsson So Poway 21:55.21 9:08
74 Mckayla Roberts Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:55.46 9:08 22/22 22/22 2/2
75 Kalea Cadigan Fr Del Norte 22:23.9 9:20
76 Fernanda Madrazo So Poway 23:11.99 9:40
77 Amanda Isteepho So Westview 24:44.8 10:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poway
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
81:44
16:21
6:49
21 Arielle Johnson
Jr
15:44
6:33
1
Zari Salimita
Fr
16:12
6:45
2
Taylor Judd
Fr
16:24
6:50
5
Savannah McEwan
So
16:37
6:55
6
Emily Bylsma
So
16:47
6:59
7
Lyndsey Umsted
Jr
17:10
7:09
16
Jenny Byrnes
Jr
17:52
7:27
25
2 Del Norte
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
84:18
16:52
7:01
45 Lauren Grissom
Fr
16:20
6:48
4
Morgan Sanford
So
16:48
7:00
8
Emma Johnson
Fr
17:01
7:05
10
Katelyn Dale
So
17:02
7:06
11
Katherin Bartolot
Fr
17:06
7:08
12
Emma Sandrew
Fr
17:08
7:08
15
Natalie Herrick
Jr
17:18
7:12
17
3 Rancho Bernardo
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:53
86:43
17:21
7:14
89 Natalie Donham
So
16:49
7:00
9
Angelica Ota
So
17:08
7:08
14
Sophia Gonzalez
Jr
17:32
7:18
21
Kylie Maynard
Fr
17:33
7:19
22
Cassie Koyamats
So
17:41
7:22
23
Rowan Buzo
So
17:43
7:23
24
Gina Lee
So
17:52
7:27
26
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Mt Carmel
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:21
88:34
17:43
7:23
106 Mackenzi Cunningh
Fr
16:13
6:45
3
Kariya Lau
Jr
17:23
7:14
19
Ella Hedekin
Jr
18:02
7:31
27
Baylee Picard
So
18:23
7:39
28
Jamie Caravett
So
18:34
7:44
29
Sofia Minich
Jr
19:14
8:01
30
Ciara Bloom-St
Fr
19:45
8:14
31
5 Westview
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:00
91:58
18:24
7:40
116 Stephani Comer
So
17:08
7:08
13
Madeline McFarlan
Fr
17:22
7:14
18
Lina Battikha
So
17:24
7:15
20
Olivia Smith
So
19:56
8:18
32
Isabella Howe
So
20:08
8:23
33
Sophia Gorial
Fr
20:41
8:37
34
Amanda Isteepho
So
24:45
10:19
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Norte
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
88:03
17:37
7:20
24 Emma Sandrew
Fr
17:08
7:08
1
Natalie Herrick
Jr
17:18
7:12
3
Eva Gravin
Fr
17:51
7:26
5
Sabrina Millican
So
17:51
7:26
6
Isabella Sarralde
So
17:55
7:28
9
Olivia Asch
So
18:08
7:34
11
Brooke Sirek
Fr
18:09
7:34
12
2 Poway
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
90:50
18:10
7:34
52 Lyndsey Umsted
Jr
17:10
7:09
2
Jenny Byrnes
Jr
17:52
7:27
7
Lilian Rueckert
So
17:56
7:29
10
Cecelia Gant
So
18:52
7:52
16
Annalie Tutt
Fr
18:59
7:55
17
Andrea Ramos
Fr
20:05
8:22
20
Kaitlyn Chan
So
20:30
8:32
21
3 Rancho Bernardo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:58
90:53
18:11
7:34
54 Rowan Buzo
So
17:43
7:23
4
Gina Lee
So
17:52
7:27
8
Hannah Lefstein
Fr
18:15
7:36
13
Eve Helbock
Jr
18:21
7:39
14
Jordan Beach
So
18:41
7:47
15
Baylee Mendoza
So
19:13
8:00
18
Kayley Mcmichae
Jr
19:19
8:03
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Norte
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
91:31
18:18
7:38
15 Olivia Asch
So
18:08
7:34
1
Brooke Sirek
Fr
18:09
7:34
2
Kaiyanne Long
Fr
18:13
7:35
3
Flora Yuan
Fr
18:20
7:38
4
Risa Iwazaki
Fr
18:40
7:47
5
Kayley Vu
Fr
18:41
7:47
6
Emily DaFoe
Fr
18:55
7:53
7
2 Rancho Bernardo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
97:28
19:30
8:07
50 Baylee Mendoza
So
19:13
8:00
8
Kayley Mcmichae
Jr
19:19
8:03
9
Emily Stallman
So
19:32
8:08
10
Julie Hernande
Fr
19:35
8:10
11
Audrey Street
So
19:48
8:15
12
Elyssa Abbott
Jr
19:54
8:17
13
Parmis Mazdeh
So
19:58
8:19
14
3 Poway
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:50
105:07
21:01
8:46
85 Andrea Ramos
Fr
20:05
8:22
15
Kaitlyn Chan
So
20:30
8:32
16
Gabriell Lu
Fr
21:08
8:48
17
Bella Rosenste
Jr
21:29
8:57
18
Kaia Bjornsso
So
21:55
9:08
19
Fernanda Madrazo
So
23:12
9:40
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Norte
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
94:47
18:57
7:54
15 Kayley Vu
Fr
18:41
7:47
1
Emily DaFoe
Fr
18:55
7:53
2
Nana Matsugas
Fr
18:55
7:53
3
Taylor Parks
Fr
18:56
7:53
4
Fiona McKenna
So
19:20
8:03
5
Emma Francis
So
20:17
8:27
8
Elizabet Sado
Fr
20:46
8:39
11
2 Rancho Bernardo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
102:12
20:26
8:31
44 Elyssa Abbott
Jr
19:54
8:17
6
Parmis Mazdeh
So
19:58
8:19
7
Marissa Castro
Fr
20:43
8:38
9
Jaden Nguyen
So
20:44
8:38
10
Karen Rodrique
Fr
20:53
8:42
12
Isabella Theus
Jr
21:36
9:00
13
Mckayla Roberts
Jr
21:55
9:08
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.