Rancho Bernardo Results from the Palomar JV Cluster at Kit Carson Park on 11/2/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arian Mazdeh So JV 22:00.4 7:20 3 101/130 18/24 18/24 4/5 20:53 21:11 20:53 20:53
Brayden Concepcion Fr JV 19:56.65 6:39 3 60/130 10/24 10/24 4/5 19:26 19:26 19:26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cameron Hankinson Jr JV 21:12.74 7:04 3 91/130 15/24 15/24 4/5 18:34 20:26 18:34 18:34
Carter Corzine So JV 21:02.01 7:01 3 87/130 14/24 14/24 4/5 20:45 20:28 20:28 20:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chris Fan So JV 19:01.43 6:20 3 39/130 6/24 6/24 4/5 22:35
(3:34,15.8)
19:08
(0:07,0.6)
19:08
(0:07,0.6)
18:45 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cody Balazs Fr JV 18:25.71 6:09 3 23/130 3/24 3/24 3/5 18:25 18:25 17:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ethan Skousen Jr JV 22:50.74 7:37 3 114/130 22/24 22/24 4/4 22:30 22:35 22:30 22:30
Gautham Prabhakar Jr JV 19:14.78 6:25 3 44/130 8/24 8/24 4/5 19:18
(0:04,0.3)
21:20
(2:05,9.8)
19:18
(0:04,0.3)
19:18
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Gavin Concepcion Jr JV 20:56.05 6:59 3 85/130 13/24 13/24 4/5 19:03 21:12
(0:16,1.3)
19:03 19:03 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Harrison Pierce So JV 25:01.83 8:21 3 124/130 23/24 23/24 4/4 25:56
(0:54,3.5)
25:56
(0:54,3.5)
22:55 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jacob Lostetter So JV 18:30.61 6:10 3 25/130 4/24 4/24 3/5 18:21 18:19 18:19 17:52
Jacob Ryan So JV 17:51.1 5:57 3 10/130 2/24 2/24 2/5 17:37 18:37
(0:46,4.1)
17:37 17:18 You ROCK! (LR)
Jake Hankinson Jr JV 19:16.55 6:26 3 46/130 9/24 9/24 3/5 18:49 19:39
(0:22,1.9)
18:49 18:49 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Joash Sanchez Sr JV 22:21.96 7:27 3 108/130 21/24 21/24 4/4 22:29
(0:07,0.5)
22:40
(0:18,1.3)
22:29
(0:07,0.5)
22:29
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jonah Hershorin So JV 22:04.07 7:21 3 102/130 19/24 19/24 4/4 23:22
(1:18,5.6)
23:22
(1:18,5.6)
21:32 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Justin Lim Jr JV 20:15.61 6:45 3 68/130 12/24 12/24 4/5 20:49
(0:33,2.6)
20:49
(0:33,2.6)
20:49
(0:33,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Liam Wirth Fr JV 25:03.36 8:21 3 125/130 24/24 24/24 4/4 25:31
(0:28,1.8)
25:31
(0:28,1.8)
25:31
(0:28,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Marc Walsh So JV 22:05.8 7:22 3 104/130 20/24 20/24 4/4 22:26
(0:21,1.5)
21:31 21:31 21:02 You ROCK! (LY)
Owen Meyers So JV 21:20.33 7:07 3 94/130 16/24 16/24 4/5 20:36 20:36 20:36 20:36
Patric Randolph Jr JV 21:56.74 7:19 3 100/130 17/24 17/24 4/5 22:07
(0:11,0.8)
22:07
(0:11,0.8)
22:07
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Peter Minsch Jr JV 19:05.33 6:22 3 40/130 7/24 7/24 3/5 19:08
(0:03,0.2)
19:08
(0:03,0.2)
19:08
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sean Day So JV 20:09.77 6:43 3 65/130 11/24 11/24 4/5 20:22
(0:13,1.0)
20:50
(0:40,3.2)
20:22
(0:12,1.0)
20:16
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Vaughn Lacour Fr JV 17:37.55 5:53 3 7/130 1/24 1/24 3/5 18:18
(0:40,3.7)
18:18
(0:40,3.7)
17:59
(0:21,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Zachary Sherman Fr JV 18:31.36 6:10 3 26/130 5/24 5/24 3/5 18:54
(0:23,2.0)
18:54
(0:23,2.0)
18:54
(0:23,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 3/5 90:56
0:54
3 6:04 5:53 6:10 82 5:46 85:57 92:56
(2:00,2.2)
85:57 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Vaughn Lacour (7), Jacob Ryan (10), Cody Balazs (20), Jacob Lostetter (22), Zachary Sherman (23)
JV 2nd 5 4/5 96:35
0:55
3 6:26 6:20 6:39 98 5:59 88:26 102:11
(5:36,5.5)
88:26 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Chris Fan (15), Peter Minsch (16), Gautham Prabhakar (19), Jake Hankinson (21), Brayden Concepcion (27)
JV 3rd 5 4/5 103:36
1:03
3 6:54 6:43 7:04 114 6:28 92:28 107:22
(3:45,3.5)
92:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Sean Day (18), Justin Lim (20), Gavin Concepcion (24), Carter Corzine (25), Cameron Hankinson (27)
JV 4th 5 4/4 109:27
0:45
3 7:18 7:07 7:22 117 6:46 97:28 97:28 96:40 Owen Meyers (19), Patric Randolph (23), Arian Mazdeh (24), Jonah Hershorin (25), Marc Walsh (26)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Manny Johnson Fr Poway 16:58.65 5:40
2 Jake Murray So Poway 17:05.74 5:42
3 Joe Salamy Jr Poway 17:14.57 5:45
4 Alexander Hirsh Jr Poway 17:31.55 5:51
5 Bryce Beeson Jr Poway 17:35.49 5:52
6 Jack Baxter Jr Mt Carmel 17:36.71 5:52
7 Vaughn Lacour Fr Rancho Bernardo 17:37.55 5:53 1/24 1/24 3/5 18:18
(0:40)
18:18
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
8 Jonathan Wilson So Poway 17:38.68 5:53
9 James Beeson Fr Westview 17:48.36 5:56
10 Jacob Ryan So Rancho Bernardo 17:51.1 5:57 2/24 2/24 2/5 17:37 18:37
(0:46)
17:37 You ROCK! (LR)
11 Hashmatullah Hatamy So Mt Carmel 17:52.9 5:58
12 Jake Beckwith So Poway 17:57.55 5:59
13 Edison Guanuna Jr Poway 17:58.71 6:00
14 Logan Schmid So Mt Carmel 17:59.05 6:00
15 Aidan Jones So Poway 18:01.86 6:01
16 Owen Conner Fr Mt Carmel 18:03.74 6:01
17 Andrew Holden So Del Norte 18:04.14 6:01
18 Kolby Bradshaw Fr Del Norte 18:06.51 6:02
19 Andres Ruvalcaba So Poway 18:15.27 6:05
20 Raeth Fountain So Mt Carmel 18:18.61 6:06
21 Brett Matthews Fr Westview 18:21.83 6:07
22 Jack Ryan Jr Mt Carmel 18:23.61 6:08
23 Cody Balazs Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:25.71 6:09 3/24 3/24 3/5 18:25 18:25 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Jake Derr So Westview 18:27.78 6:09
25 Jacob Lostetter So Rancho Bernardo 18:30.61 6:10 4/24 4/24 3/5 18:21 18:19 18:19
26 Zachary Sherman Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:31.36 6:10 5/24 5/24 3/5 18:54
(0:23)
18:54
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
27 Erik Edwards Jr Mt Carmel 18:32.78 6:11
28 Justin Snyder Fr Del Norte 18:35.9 6:12
29 Alexander Musano So Westview 18:40.83 6:14
30 Neseem Taleghani Jr Mt Carmel 18:41.86 6:14
31 Edward Gill So Poway 18:47.4 6:16
32 Raffi Faul Jr Del Norte 18:48.36 6:16
33 Brayden Basinger Fr Del Norte 18:48.74 6:16
34 Beck Schemenauer Fr Mt Carmel 18:49.07 6:16
35 Cristian Embleton Fr Mt Carmel 18:53.05 6:18
36 Joey Park So Mt Carmel 18:53.71 6:18
37 Daniel Yang So Del Norte 18:56.1 6:19
38 Jacob San Jose Fr Mt Carmel 18:58.05 6:19
39 Chris Fan So Rancho Bernardo 19:01.43 6:20 6/24 6/24 4/5 22:35
(3:34)
19:08
(0:07)
19:08
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Peter Minsch Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:05.33 6:22 7/24 7/24 3/5 19:08
(0:03)
19:08
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
41 Jett Kim Fr Del Norte 19:09.1 6:23
42 Gabe Zolot Jr Westview 19:11.68 6:24
43 Kyle Vittali So Del Norte 19:11.93 6:24
44 Gautham Prabhakar Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:14.78 6:25 8/24 8/24 4/5 19:18
(0:04)
21:20
(2:05)
19:18
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
45 Devin Buetow Jr Poway 19:16.21 6:25
46 Jake Hankinson Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:16.55 6:26 9/24 9/24 3/5 18:49 19:39
(0:22)
18:49 You ROCK! (LR)
47 Ethan Crabbe Jr Del Norte 19:28.4 6:29
48 Nathan Leroy Fr Westview 19:28.57 6:30
49 Miles Mashouf So Poway 19:28.86 6:30
50 AJ Santos Fr Mt Carmel 19:29.18 6:30
51 Justin Lin So Del Norte 19:35.49 6:32
52 David Nielsen So Del Norte 19:37.21 6:32
53 Jared Jose So Del Norte 19:40.68 6:34
54 Rishi Carlton So Del Norte 19:42.9 6:34
55 Dante Calafato Jr Del Norte 19:44.93 6:35
56 Konor Chinn So Poway 19:45.99 6:35
57 Tyler Northcutt Fr Mt Carmel 19:48.05 6:36
58 Danny Shireman Fr Poway 19:48.78 6:36
59 Kevin Truong So Mt Carmel 19:50.78 6:37
60 Brayden Concepcion Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:56.65 6:39 10/24 10/24 4/5 19:26 19:26 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Jarod Ho Fr Westview 19:57.3 6:39
62 Daniel Shia So Del Norte 19:57.52 6:39
63 Tyler Nguyen Jr Mt Carmel 19:59.05 6:40
64 Michael Hayes Fr Del Norte 20:03.04 6:41
65 Sean Day So Rancho Bernardo 20:09.77 6:43 11/24 11/24 4/5 20:22
(0:13)
20:50
(0:40)
20:22
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
66 Cole Bergen Fr Westview 20:11.68 6:44
67 Enzo Verna So Poway 20:14.24 6:45
68 Justin Lim Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:15.61 6:45 12/24 12/24 4/5 20:49
(0:33)
20:49
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
69 Thomas Joel Jr Del Norte 20:19.65 6:47
70 Ross Baccanari Jr Del Norte 20:20.78 6:47
71 CJ Caccese Jr Poway 20:20.99 6:47
72 Patrick Krenz So Del Norte 20:21.49 6:47
73 Thomas Taniguchi Fr Del Norte 20:23.18 6:48
74 Sean Rollins So Del Norte 20:25.3 6:48
75 Akinori Wada Fr Mt Carmel 20:26.65 6:49
76 Oscar Pedro-Ortiz So Poway 20:28.33 6:49
77 Zachary Stevens Fr Mt Carmel 20:32.61 6:51
78 Teague Sangster So Del Norte 20:37.86 6:53
79 Samuel Levy So Westview 20:39.21 6:53
80 Easton Guanuna Fr Poway 20:39.46 6:53
81 Hunter Trieu So Del Norte 20:45.36 6:55
82 Ajay Sembach Fr Mt Carmel 20:46.8 6:56
83 Princeton Lou Jr Poway 20:48.33 6:56
84 Ryan Oakes Jr Westview 20:53.74 6:58
85 Gavin Concepcion Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:56.05 6:59 13/24 13/24 4/5 19:03 21:12
(0:16)
19:03 You ROCK! (LR)
86 Daniel Sauter So Del Norte 20:58.52 7:00
87 Carter Corzine So Rancho Bernardo 21:02.01 7:01 14/24 14/24 4/5 20:45 20:28 20:28 You ROCK! (SBP)
88 Bryant Jin Fr Del Norte 21:06.54 7:02
89 Timothy Chu So Westview 21:08.43 7:03
90 John Funderburg So Del Norte 21:09.99 7:03
91 Cameron Hankinson Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:12.74 7:04 15/24 15/24 4/5 18:34 20:26 18:34
92 Redford Hudson Jr Mt Carmel 21:14.36 7:05
93 Dominic Santa Croce Fr Mt Carmel 21:18.49 7:06
94 Owen Meyers So Rancho Bernardo 21:20.33 7:07 16/24 16/24 4/5 20:36 20:36 20:36
95 Trevor Doud Fr Poway 21:25.49 7:08
96 Luke Limberis Jr Del Norte 21:42.02 7:14
97 Zachary McClure So Poway 21:49.99 7:17
98 Chaz Harper Fr Mt Carmel 21:55.86 7:19
99 Jackson Arnold Jr Poway 21:56.18 7:19
100 Patric Randolph Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:56.74 7:19 17/24 17/24 4/5 22:07
(0:11)
22:07
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
101 Arian Mazdeh So Rancho Bernardo 22:00.4 7:20 18/24 18/24 4/5 20:53 21:11 20:53
102 Jonah Hershorin So Rancho Bernardo 22:04.07 7:21 19/24 19/24 4/4 23:22
(1:18)
23:22
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
103 Kyle Heuschele Jr Poway 22:05.54 7:22
104 Marc Walsh So Rancho Bernardo 22:05.8 7:22 20/24 20/24 4/4 22:26
(0:21)
21:31 21:31 You ROCK! (LY)
105 Kellen Downey Fr Mt Carmel 22:07.14 7:22
106 Jacob Huynh Fr Westview 22:14.74 7:25
107 Anshul Sinha Jr Del Norte 22:19.57 7:27
108 Joash Sanchez Sr Rancho Bernardo 22:21.96 7:27 21/24 21/24 4/4 22:29
(0:07)
22:40
(0:18)
22:29
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
109 Arie Korporaal Jr Westview 22:30.02 7:30
110 Connor Fitzgerald So Poway 22:32.68 7:31
111 Samuel Mahjouri Fr Del Norte 22:36.83 7:32
112 William Nguyen Fr Mt Carmel 22:41.78 7:34
113 Arvind Kalyan Jr Westview 22:43.27 7:34
114 Ethan Skousen Jr Rancho Bernardo 22:50.74 7:37 22/24 22/24 4/4 22:30 22:35 22:30
115 Brady Furlano So Poway 23:03.01 7:41
116 Wiley Long So Poway 23:03.99 7:41
117 Carsten Renken So Mt Carmel 23:34.99 7:52
118 Connor Rankin So Westview 23:38.74 7:53
119 Praneeth Eravelli So Del Norte 23:41.71 7:54
120 Michael Lai So Del Norte 23:58.49 7:59
121 Zachary Van Den Ei... Fr Westview 24:11.07 8:04
122 Nicholas Isteepho Fr Westview 24:29.96 8:10
123 Ryan Turner Jr Poway 24:44.33 8:15
124 Harrison Pierce So Rancho Bernardo 25:01.83 8:21 23/24 23/24 4/4 25:56
(0:54)
25:56
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
125 Liam Wirth Fr Rancho Bernardo 25:03.36 8:21 24/24 24/24 4/4 25:31
(0:28)
25:31
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
126 Devon Choiniere Fr Del Norte 25:19.46 8:26
127 Garrett Fuller So Del Norte 26:15.49 8:45
128 Orlando Javien So Del Norte 26:59.24 9:00
129 Jake De los reyes Fr Westview 28:23.36 9:28
130 Bill Zhao Fr Del Norte 31:55.68 10:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poway
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
86:26
17:17
5:46
15 Manny Johnson
Fr
16:59
5:40
1
Jake Murray
So
17:06
5:42
2
Joe Salamy
Jr
17:15
5:45
3
Alexande Hirsh
Jr
17:32
5:51
4
Bryce Beeson
Jr
17:35
5:52
5
Jonathan Wilson
So
17:39
5:53
8
Jake Beckwith
So
17:58
5:59
12
2 Mt Carmel
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
89:51
17:58
5:59
61 Jack Baxter
Jr
17:37
5:52
6
Hashmatu Hatamy
So
17:53
5:58
11
Logan Schmid
So
17:59
6:00
13
Owen Conner
Fr
18:04
6:01
14
Raeth Fountain
So
18:19
6:06
17
Jack Ryan
Jr
18:24
6:08
19
Erik Edwards
Jr
18:33
6:11
24
3 Rancho Bernardo
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
90:56
18:11
6:04
82 Vaughn Lacour
Fr
17:38
5:53
7
Jacob Ryan
So
17:51
5:57
10
Cody Balazs
Fr
18:26
6:09
20
Jacob Lostette
So
18:31
6:10
22
Zachary Sherman
Fr
18:31
6:10
23
Chris Fan
So
19:01
6:20
30
Peter Minsch
Jr
19:05
6:22
31
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Westview
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:23
92:30
18:30
6:10
107 James Beeson
Fr
17:48
5:56
9
Brett Matthews
Fr
18:22
6:07
18
Jake Derr
So
18:28
6:09
21
Alexande Musano
So
18:41
6:14
26
Gabe Zolot
Jr
19:12
6:24
33
Nathan Leroy
Fr
19:29
6:30
34
Jarod Ho
Fr
19:57
6:39
35
5 Del Norte
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:45
92:24
18:29
6:10
111 Andrew Holden
So
18:04
6:01
15
Kolby Bradshaw
Fr
18:07
6:02
16
Justin Snyder
Fr
18:36
6:12
25
Raffi Faul
Jr
18:48
6:16
27
Brayden Basinger
Fr
18:49
6:16
28
Daniel Yang
So
18:56
6:19
29
Jett Kim
Fr
19:09
6:23
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poway
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
89:52
17:58
5:59
15 Jonathan Wilson
So
17:39
5:53
1
Jake Beckwith
So
17:58
5:59
2
Edison Guanuna
Jr
17:59
6:00
3
Aidan Jones
So
18:02
6:01
4
Andres Ruvalcab
So
18:15
6:05
5
Edward Gill
So
18:47
6:16
9
Devin Buetow
Jr
19:16
6:25
20
2 Mt Carmel
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
93:20
18:40
6:13
42 Jack Ryan
Jr
18:24
6:08
6
Erik Edwards
Jr
18:33
6:11
7
Neseem Taleghan
Jr
18:42
6:14
8
Beck Schemena
Fr
18:49
6:16
10
Cristian Embleton
Fr
18:53
6:18
11
Joey Park
So
18:54
6:18
12
Jacob San Jose
Fr
18:58
6:19
14
3 Del Norte
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:39
96:21
19:16
6:25
94 Daniel Yang
So
18:56
6:19
13
Jett Kim
Fr
19:09
6:23
17
Kyle Vittali
So
19:12
6:24
18
Ethan Crabbe
Jr
19:28
6:29
22
Justin Lin
So
19:35
6:32
24
David Nielsen
So
19:37
6:32
25
Jared Jose
So
19:41
6:34
26
4 Rancho Bernardo
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:55
96:35
19:19
6:26
98 Chris Fan
So
19:01
6:20
15
Peter Minsch
Jr
19:05
6:22
16
Gautham Prabhaka
Jr
19:15
6:25
19
Jake Hankinso
Jr
19:17
6:26
21
Brayden Concepci
Fr
19:57
6:39
27
Sean Day
So
20:10
6:43
29
Justin Lim
Jr
20:16
6:45
31
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 Westview
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:25
101:11
20:14
6:45
146 Nathan Leroy
Fr
19:29
6:30
23
Jarod Ho
Fr
19:57
6:39
28
Cole Bergen
Fr
20:12
6:44
30
Samuel Levy
So
20:39
6:53
32
Ryan Oakes
Jr
20:54
6:58
33
Timothy Chu
So
21:08
7:03
34
Jacob Huynh
Fr
22:15
7:25
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poway
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
97:07
19:25
6:28
34 Edward Gill
So
18:47
6:16
1
Devin Buetow
Jr
19:16
6:25
4
Miles Mashouf
So
19:29
6:30
5
Konor Chinn
So
19:46
6:35
11
Danny Shireman
Fr
19:49
6:36
13
Enzo Verna
So
20:14
6:45
19
CJ Caccese
Jr
20:21
6:47
22
2 Mt Carmel
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
97:00
19:24
6:28
37 Joey Park
So
18:54
6:18
2
Jacob San Jose
Fr
18:58
6:19
3
AJ Santos
Fr
19:29
6:30
6
Tyler Northcut
Fr
19:48
6:36
12
Kevin Truong
So
19:51
6:37
14
Tyler Nguyen
Jr
19:59
6:40
16
Akinori Wada
Fr
20:27
6:49
23
3 Del Norte
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:20
98:43
19:45
6:35
49 David Nielsen
So
19:37
6:32
7
Jared Jose
So
19:41
6:34
8
Rishi Carlton
So
19:43
6:34
9
Dante Calafato
Jr
19:45
6:35
10
Daniel Shia
So
19:58
6:39
15
Michael Hayes
Fr
20:03
6:41
17
Thomas Joel
Jr
20:20
6:47
21
4 Rancho Bernardo
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
103:36
20:43
6:54
114 Sean Day
So
20:10
6:43
18
Justin Lim
Jr
20:16
6:45
20
Gavin Concepci
Jr
20:56
6:59
24
Carter Corzine
So
21:02
7:01
25
Cameron Hankinso
Jr
21:13
7:04
27
Owen Meyers
So
21:20
7:07
28
Patric Randolph
Jr
21:57
7:19
29
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 Westview
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:30
112:15
22:27
7:29
152 Timothy Chu
So
21:08
7:03
26
Jacob Huynh
Fr
22:15
7:25
30
Arie Korporaa
Jr
22:30
7:30
31
Arvind Kalyan
Jr
22:43
7:34
32
Connor Rankin
So
23:39
7:53
33
Zachary Van Den Ei...
Fr
24:11
8:04
34
Nicholas Isteepho
Fr
24:30
8:10
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Norte
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
101:28
20:18
6:46
26 Michael Hayes
Fr
20:03
6:41
2
Thomas Joel
Jr
20:20
6:47
4
Ross Baccanar
Jr
20:21
6:47
5
Patrick Krenz
So
20:21
6:47
7
Thomas Taniguch
Fr
20:23
6:48
8
Sean Rollins
So
20:25
6:48
9
Teague Sangster
So
20:38
6:53
13
2 Poway
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
102:31
20:30
6:50
50 Enzo Verna
So
20:14
6:45
3
CJ Caccese
Jr
20:21
6:47
6
Oscar Pedro-Or
So
20:28
6:49
11
Easton Guanuna
Fr
20:39
6:53
14
Princeto Lou
Jr
20:48
6:56
16
Trevor Doud
Fr
21:25
7:08
20
Zachary McClure
So
21:50
7:17
21
3 Mt Carmel
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
102:59
20:36
6:52
55 Tyler Nguyen
Jr
19:59
6:40
1
Akinori Wada
Fr
20:27
6:49
10
Zachary Stevens
Fr
20:33
6:51
12
Ajay Sembach
Fr
20:47
6:56
15
Redford Hudson
Jr
21:14
7:05
17
Dominic Santa Croce
Fr
21:18
7:06
18
Chaz Harper
Fr
21:56
7:19
22
4 Rancho Bernardo
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:45
109:27
21:53
7:18
117 Owen Meyers
So
21:20
7:07
19
Patric Randolph
Jr
21:57
7:19
23
Arian Mazdeh
So
22:00
7:20
24
Jonah Hershori
So
22:04
7:21
25
Marc Walsh
So
22:06
7:22
26
Joash Sanchez
Sr
22:22
7:27
27
Ethan Skousen
Jr
22:51
7:37
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.