Carlmont Results from the Central Coast Section Finals at Toro Park on 11/13/04
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abinader, Tamara | Fr | V | 20:38 | 6:53 | 3 | 24/113 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/17 | |||||
Bailard, Jennifer | Sr | V | 22:05 | 7:22 | 3 | 61/113 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 23:31 (1:26,6.1) |
23:31 (1:26,6.1) |
23:31 (1:26,6.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Chun, Erica | So | V | 22:20 | 7:27 | 3 | 68/113 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/15 | |||||
Gordon, Julia | Sr | V | 20:28 | 6:49 | 3 | 19/113 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/22 | |||||
Qualman, Kasey | Fr | V | 22:28 | 7:29 | 3 | 74/113 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/14 | |||||
Rhoades, Mary | Fr | V | 20:44 | 6:55 | 3 | 27/113 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/15 | |||||
Ugur, Baran | Sr | V | 21:56 | 7:19 | 3 | 57/113 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/15 | 22:53 (0:57,4.2) |
22:53 (0:57,4.2) |
22:53 (0:57,4.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/15 | 105:51 1:37 |
3 | 7:03 | 6:49 | 7:22 | 164 | 6:29 | 112:58 (7:07,6.3) |
112:58 (7:07,6.3%) |
112:58 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Julia Gordon (17), Tamara Abinader (21), Mary Rhoades (24), Baran Ugur (49), Jennifer Bailard (53) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobbie Jones | Jr | LIVE OAK | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
2 | Amanda Boyd | Jr | SAN BENITO | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
3 | Jessica Vanausdall | Jr | APTOS | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
4 | Meghan Hunt | Jr | APTOS | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
5 | Amy Schnittger | Fr | APTOS | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
6 | Stephanie Cham | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
7 | Lisa Herrera | Jr | LIVE OAK | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
8 | Asrushi Bhargava | Sr | MILPITAS | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
9 | Lisa Worsham | So | MONTA VISTA | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
10 | Jamie O'brian | Sr | SAN BENITO | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
11 | Angela Hsu | So | MONTA VISTA | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
12 | Shannon Mcvannell | So | SALINAS | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
13 | Malinda Dominguez | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
14 | Adilene Sanchez | So | ALISAL | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
15 | Ashlin Mountjoy | Sr | APTOS | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
16 | Alexandria Bell | So | SALINAS | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
17 | Leigh Hohmann | Fr | APTOS | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
18 | Eileen Nguyen | So | MILPITAS | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
19 | Julia Gordon | Sr | Carlmont | 20:28 | 6:49 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/22 | ||||
20 | Brenna Bauer | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
21 | Stephanie Radke | Sr | GILROY | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
22 | Amanda Garcia | Sr | MILPITAS | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
23 | Veronica Paredes | Sr | SALINAS | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
24 | Tamara Abinader | Fr | Carlmont | 20:38 | 6:53 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/17 | ||||
25 | Sarah Rico | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
26 | Jessica Villanueva | Sr | MILPITAS | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
27 | Mary Rhoades | Fr | Carlmont | 20:44 | 6:55 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/15 | ||||
28 | Judy Liang | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
29 | Jaime Humphries | Jr | APTOS | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
30 | Rosa Ng | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
31 | Gia Matzinger | Sr | MENLO ATHERTON | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
32 | Alyssa Flores | Sr | SALINAS | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
33 | Kristina Martin Del | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
34 | Alexandra Cardenas | So | SILVER CREEK | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
35 | Suzanne Eldredge | Fr | MENLO ATHERTON | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
36 | Amy Cranford | Sr | SALINAS | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
37 | Ali Osgood | Fr | SALINAS | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
38 | Betty Garcia | So | WATSONVILLE | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
39 | Rosa Valenzuela | Fr | ALISAL | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
40 | Nikki Kinney | Jr | FREMONT | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
41 | Michele Bartlett | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
42 | Tannia Hernandez | So | NORTH SALINAS | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
43 | Erika Nowack | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
44 | Ellyson Matsui | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
45 | Josselyn Perez | Sr | SALINAS | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
46 | Jennifer Clarke | Fr | OAK GROVE | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
47 | Nicole Mcmorran | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
48 | Vanessa Shih | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
49 | Jennifer Lien | Jr | WILCOX | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
50 | Ally Ha | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
51 | Lauren Mouat | Jr | MENLO ATHERTON | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
52 | Carolyn Chuang | So | MONTA VISTA | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
53 | Nina Cuong | So | ANDREW HILL | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
54 | Nicole Constantz | Sr | WOODSIDE | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
55 | Allison Meyer | Fr | SAN BENITO | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
56 | Jamila Saqqa | Jr | SAN BENITO | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
57 | Baran Ugur | Sr | Carlmont | 21:56 | 7:19 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/15 | 22:53 (0:57) |
22:53 (0:57) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
58 | Loris Nguyen | Sr | EVERETT ALVAREZ | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
59 | Jazman Quiroz | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
60 | Molly Bauer | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
61 | Jennifer Bailard | Sr | Carlmont | 22:05 | 7:22 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 23:31 (1:26) |
23:31 (1:26) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
62 | Lynn Nguyen | Jr | MILPITAS | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
63 | Jaime Nguyen | So | MT. PLEASANT | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
64 | Katrina Dajano | So | MILPITAS | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
65 | Patty Ou | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
66 | Sarah Rundle | So | MENLO ATHERTON | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
67 | Faviola Bernal | So | ALISAL | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
68 | Erica Chun | So | Carlmont | 22:20 | 7:27 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/15 | ||||
69 | Melissa Prestano | Jr | MILPITAS | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
70 | Jennifer Duong | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
71 | Jen Lau | Sr | MT. PLEASANT | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
72 | Lanie Liem | Fr | MT. PLEASANT | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
73 | Lena Pressesky | So | MENLO ATHERTON | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
74 | Kasey Qualman | Fr | Carlmont | 22:28 | 7:29 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/14 | ||||
75 | Christina Thomas | Sr | MENLO ATHERTON | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
76 | Laura Macmillen | Jr | MENLO ATHERTON | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
77 | Melissa Cuentas | So | NORTH SALINAS | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
78 | Michelle Jiminez | Fr | ANDREW HILL | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
79 | Casey Uy | So | ALISAL | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
80 | Vanessa Amaya | Jr | ALISAL | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
81 | Katie Jacobsen | Jr | APTOS | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
82 | Nicole Haggerty | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
83 | Debbie Ramirez | So | ALISAL | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
84 | Iris Ha | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
85 | Sonia Padilla | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
86 | Kristen Chiang | Jr | MT. PLEASANT | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
87 | Carolina Perez | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
88 | Katarina Nowack | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
89 | Megan Compari | Fr | ANDREW HILL | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
90 | Megan Garatt | Fr | SAN BENITO | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
91 | Araceli Hernandez | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
92 | Mary Cheung | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
93 | Adrana Rincon | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
94 | Dorine Hernandez | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
95 | Stephanie Trujillo | So | EVERETT ALVAREZ | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
96 | Evie Betancourt | Fr | SAN BENITO | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
97 | Liliana Villagomez | Fr | SAN BENITO | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
98 | Lucy Rojas-garcia | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
99 | Robin Galinato | So | SILVER CREEK | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
100 | Myla Moquita | Jr | EVERETT ALVAREZ | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
101 | Natalie Stevens | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
102 | Sonia Savilia | Fr | MT. PLEASANT | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
103 | Dani Christensen | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
104 | Cristina Melesio | Jr | EVERETT ALVAREZ | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
105 | Adrianna Vasquez | Sr | MT. PLEASANT | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
106 | Caseyu Shearn | So | EVERETT ALVAREZ | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
107 | Aurora Cervantes | Jr | ALISAL | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
108 | Cathy Chou | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
109 | Amanda Rodriguez | Jr | EVERETT ALVAREZ | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
110 | Gabby Gonzalez | So | ANDREW HILL | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
111 | Cristina Hernandez | So | EVERETT ALVAREZ | 25:18 | 8:26 | |||||||
112 | Lauren Rosillas | So | MT. PLEASANT | 25:39 | 8:33 | |||||||
113 | Tammy Nguyen | Fr | ANDREW HILL | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APTOS 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:30 |
97:15 19:27 6:29 |
37 | Jessica Vanausdall Jr 18:45 6:15 2 |
Meghan Hunt Jr 18:59 6:20 3 |
Amy Schnittger Fr 19:08 6:23 4 |
Ashlin Mountjoy Sr 20:08 6:43 13 |
Leigh Hohmann Fr 20:15 6:45 15 |
Jaime Humphries Jr 20:46 6:55 26 |
Katie Jacobsen Jr 22:46 7:35 73 |
2 | MONTA VISTA 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:40 |
100:05 20:01 6:40 |
73 | Stephanie Cham Sr 19:09 6:23 5 |
Lisa Worsham So 19:29 6:30 7 |
Angela Hsu So 19:54 6:38 9 |
Judy Liang Jr 20:44 6:55 25 |
Rosa Ng So 20:49 6:56 27 |
Vanessa Shih Jr 21:33 7:11 42 |
Carolyn Chuang So 21:37 7:12 45 |
3 | SALINAS 5-5-4-4-3 Gap: 1:13 |
102:47 20:33 6:51 |
106 | Shannon Mcvannell So 19:56 6:39 10 |
Alexandria Bell So 20:14 6:45 14 |
Veronica Paredes Sr 20:35 6:52 20 |
Alyssa Flores Sr 20:53 6:58 29 |
Amy Cranford Sr 21:09 7:03 33 |
Ali Osgood Fr 21:10 7:03 34 |
Josselyn Perez Sr 21:25 7:08 40 |
4 | MILPITAS 4-4-3-3-4 Gap: 2:52 |
103:14 20:39 6:53 |
118 | Asrushi Bhargava Sr 19:21 6:27 6 |
Eileen Nguyen So 20:24 6:48 16 |
Amanda Garcia Sr 20:35 6:52 19 |
Jessica Villanueva Sr 20:41 6:54 23 |
Lynn Nguyen Jr 22:13 7:24 54 |
Katrina Dajano So 22:17 7:26 56 |
Melissa Prestano Jr 22:23 7:28 61 |
5 | SILVER CREEK 6-6-7-5-5 Gap: 1:52 |
104:55 20:59 7:00 |
151 | Malinda Dominguez Sr 20:06 6:42 11 |
Sarah Rico Fr 20:40 6:53 22 |
Alexandra Cardenas So 20:58 6:59 31 |
Michele Bartlett Sr 21:13 7:04 36 |
Jazman Quiroz Fr 21:58 7:19 51 |
Adrana Rincon Fr 23:15 7:45 85 |
Robin Galinato So 23:39 7:53 90 |
6 | Carlmont 8-7-6-7-6 Gap: 1:37 |
105:51 21:10 7:03 |
164 | Julia Gordon Sr 20:28 6:49 17 |
Tamara Abinader Fr 20:38 6:53 21 |
Mary Rhoades Fr 20:44 6:55 24 |
Baran Ugur Sr 21:56 7:19 49 |
Jennifer Bailard Sr 22:05 7:22 53 |
Erica Chun So 22:20 7:27 60 |
Kasey Qualman Fr 22:28 7:29 66 |
7 | SAN BENITO 1-2-5-6-7 Gap: 4:39 |
105:04 21:01 7:00 |
186 | Amanda Boyd Jr 18:35 6:12 1 |
Jamie O'brian Sr 19:35 6:32 8 |
Allison Meyer Fr 21:47 7:16 47 |
Jamila Saqqa Jr 21:53 7:18 48 |
Megan Garatt Fr 23:14 7:45 82 |
Evie Betancourt Fr 23:27 7:49 88 |
Liliana Villagomez Fr 23:27 7:49 89 |
8 | MENLO ATHERTON 10-10-8-8-8 Gap: 1:35 |
108:20 21:40 7:13 |
227 | Gia Matzinger Sr 20:52 6:57 28 |
Suzanne Eldredge Fr 21:06 7:02 32 |
Lauren Mouat Jr 21:37 7:12 44 |
Sarah Rundle So 22:18 7:26 58 |
Lena Pressesky So 22:27 7:29 65 |
Christina Thomas Sr 22:28 7:29 67 |
Laura Macmillen Jr 22:33 7:31 68 |
9 | ALISAL 7-8-9-10-9 Gap: 2:39 |
109:02 21:48 7:16 |
249 | Adilene Sanchez So 20:06 6:42 12 |
Rosa Valenzuela Fr 21:11 7:04 35 |
Faviola Bernal So 22:19 7:26 59 |
Casey Uy So 22:41 7:34 71 |
Vanessa Amaya Jr 22:45 7:35 72 |
Debbie Ramirez So 22:54 7:38 75 |
Aurora Cervantes Jr 24:01 8:00 98 |
10 | NORTH SALINAS 9-9-10-9-10 Gap: 2:31 |
109:17 21:51 7:17 |
253 | Brenna Bauer Jr 20:28 6:49 18 |
Tannia Hernandez So 21:13 7:04 37 |
Molly Bauer Fr 22:04 7:21 52 |
Melissa Cuentas So 22:33 7:31 69 |
Sonia Padilla Jr 22:59 7:40 77 |
Araceli Hernandez Sr 23:15 7:45 83 |
Dorine Hernandez Sr 23:22 7:47 86 |
11 | PIEDMONT HILLS 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:58 |
110:00 22:00 7:20 |
264 | Kristina Martin Del Fr 20:57 6:59 30 |
Ellyson Matsui Jr 21:24 7:08 39 |
Patty Ou So 22:18 7:26 57 |
Jennifer Duong Jr 22:26 7:29 62 |
Iris Ha Jr 22:55 7:38 76 |
Mary Cheung Sr 23:15 7:45 84 |
Cathy Chou Jr 24:21 8:07 99 |
12 | ANDREW HILL 13-13-13-13-12 Gap: 1:37 |
112:14 22:27 7:29 |
319 | Ally Ha Sr 21:37 7:12 43 |
Nina Cuong So 21:37 7:12 46 |
Michelle Jiminez Fr 22:33 7:31 70 |
Carolina Perez Sr 23:13 7:44 79 |
Megan Compari Fr 23:14 7:45 81 |
Gabby Gonzalez So 25:11 8:24 101 |
Tammy Nguyen Fr 25:44 8:35 104 |
13 | SANTA TERESA 12-12-12-12-13 Gap: 2:27 |
112:33 22:31 7:30 |
325 | Erika Nowack Fr 21:17 7:06 38 |
Nicole Mcmorran Jr 21:29 7:10 41 |
Nicole Haggerty Jr 22:49 7:36 74 |
Katarina Nowack Jr 23:14 7:45 80 |
Natalie Stevens Fr 23:44 7:55 92 |
Dani Christensen Fr 23:45 7:55 94 |
|
14 | MT. PLEASANT 15-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:30 |
113:54 22:47 7:36 |
353 | Jaime Nguyen So 22:14 7:25 55 |
Jen Lau Sr 22:27 7:29 63 |
Lanie Liem Fr 22:27 7:29 64 |
Kristen Chiang Jr 23:02 7:41 78 |
Sonia Savilia Fr 23:44 7:55 93 |
Adrianna Vasquez Sr 23:49 7:56 96 |
Lauren Rosillas So 25:39 8:33 103 |
15 | EVERETT ALVAREZ 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:02 |
116:44 23:21 7:47 |
420 | Loris Nguyen Sr 21:57 7:19 50 |
Stephanie Trujillo So 23:22 7:47 87 |
Myla Moquita Jr 23:40 7:53 91 |
Cristina Melesio Jr 23:46 7:55 95 |
Caseyu Shearn So 23:59 8:00 97 |
Amanda Rodriguez Jr 25:06 8:22 100 |
Cristina Hernandez So 25:18 8:26 102 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.