Mira Loma Results from the Sierra Invitational at Sierra College on 9/1/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aidan Andriessen | So | F/S | 14:14.24 | 7:07 | 2 | 73/140 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 8/12 | 12:49 | ||||
Alexander Anaya | Jr | JV | 23:49.06 | 7:56 | 3 | 22/40 | 2/7 | 7/12 | 6/7 | |||||
Andrew Marshall | Fr | F/S | 14:28.95 | 7:14 | 2 | 83/140 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 7/12 | |||||
Andy Hall | So | F/S | 14:51.07 | 7:26 | 2 | 95/140 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 7/11 | 13:15 | ||||
Augie Eriksson | Sr | V | 21:08.89 | 7:03 | 3 | 72/113 | 4/5 | 4/12 | 10/16 | 18:24 | ||||
Chirag Kawediya | So | F/S | 14:00.79 | 7:00 | 2 | 65/140 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 10/14 | |||||
Dean Lane | Jr | JV | 31:16.45 | 10:25 | 3 | 35/40 | 5/7 | 10/12 | 4/4 | |||||
Dean McLane | Fr | F/S | 12:34.37 | 6:17 | 2 | 22/140 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 7/15 | |||||
Dominik Bahm | Sr | V | 20:53.61 | 6:58 | 3 | 68/113 | 3/5 | 3/12 | 11/18 | 18:33 | ||||
Edison Li | So | F/S | 15:05.79 | 7:33 | 2 | 99/140 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 7/9 | 13:39 | ||||
Erich Bahm | So | V | 23:44.46 | 7:55 | 3 | 98/113 | 5/5 | 6/12 | 11/13 | |||||
Evan Pratt | Jr | JV | 24:17.35 | 8:06 | 3 | 24/40 | 3/7 | 8/12 | 5/6 | |||||
Keir Keenan | Sr | V | 18:04.8 | 6:02 | 3 | 16/113 | 1/5 | 1/12 | 9/19 | 16:52 | ||||
Konrad Stromayer | So | F/S | 14:05.42 | 7:03 | 2 | 68/140 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 9/13 | 12:39 | ||||
Leopold Dippon | Jr | JV | 23:27.08 | 7:49 | 3 | 20/40 | 1/7 | 5/12 | 6/9 | |||||
Matthew Risley | Jr | JV | 29:44.6 | 9:55 | 3 | 33/40 | 4/7 | 9/12 | 5/6 | |||||
Michael Herrera | Jr | JV | 33:04.64 | 11:02 | 3 | 37/40 | 7/7 | 12/12 | 2/2 | |||||
Miles Mulford | Fr | F/S | 16:51.58 | 8:26 | 2 | 130/140 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 7/7 | |||||
Sankalp Sharma | Jr | JV | 33:04.62 | 11:02 | 3 | 36/40 | 6/7 | 11/12 | 3/3 | |||||
Simon Mitchell | Sr | V | 19:41.7 | 6:34 | 3 | 47/113 | 2/5 | 2/12 | 11/18 | 17:47 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/13 | 103:33 5:40 |
3 | 6:54 | 6:02 | 7:55 | 239 | 5:45 | 85:41 | Keir Keenan (14), Simon Mitchell (38), Dominik Bahm (54), Augie Eriksson (57), Erich Bahm (76) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 4/4 | 132:35 7:49 |
3 | 8:50 | 7:49 | 10:25 | 96 | 7:17 | 112:58 | Leopold Dippon (15), Alexander Anaya (17), Evan Pratt (19), Matthew Risley (22), Dean Lane (23) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 8/12 | 69:24 1:55 |
2 | 6:56 | 6:17 | 7:14 | 244 | 6:07 | 62:58 | Dean McLane (22), Chirag Kawediya (53), Konrad Stromayer (55), Aidan Andriessen (56), Andrew Marshall (58) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesus Guerra-Reyes | Sr | Placer | 16:17.38 | 5:26 | |||||||
2 | Godebo Chapman | So | West Campus | 16:36.46 | 5:32 | |||||||
3 | Nevin Afong | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:49.01 | 5:36 | |||||||
4 | Ethan Dodge | Jr | Whitney | 16:50.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
5 | Austin Vasquez | Jr | Whitney | 16:51.03 | 5:37 | |||||||
6 | Spencer Pickren | So | Folsom | 17:01.92 | 5:41 | |||||||
7 | Jesus Carrasco | Sr | Placer | 17:06.81 | 5:42 | |||||||
8 | Connor Ryan | Sr | Placer | 17:14.63 | 5:45 | |||||||
9 | Devin Muzzy | Jr | Placer | 17:23.32 | 5:48 | |||||||
10 | John-Isaiah Jimenez | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:32.48 | 5:51 | |||||||
11 | Alberto Mujica | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:49.04 | 5:56 | |||||||
12 | Carlos Venavidez | Jr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 17:53.37 | 5:58 | |||||||
13 | Spencer Loewen | Sr | St Mary’s | 17:54.82 | 5:58 | |||||||
14 | Samuel Copley | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:02.58 | 6:01 | |||||||
15 | Abrahim Alsaidi | So | Ripon | 18:03.71 | 6:01 | |||||||
16 | Keir Keenan | Sr | Mira Loma | 18:04.8 | 6:02 | 1/5 | 1/12 | 9/19 | ||||
17 | Enrique Verschoor | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:06.27 | 6:02 | |||||||
18 | Brendan Moley | Sr | Placer | 18:07.44 | 6:02 | |||||||
19 | Eric Anderson | So | Folsom | 18:08.03 | 6:03 | |||||||
20 | Nathan Reid | Jr | Placer | 18:08.32 | 6:03 | |||||||
21 | Brenden Jacoby | Jr | Whitney | 18:10.52 | 6:04 | |||||||
22 | Atticus Driver | Jr | Yuba City | 18:10.58 | 6:04 | |||||||
23 | Israel Alfaro | Jr | Folsom | 18:12.66 | 6:04 | |||||||
24 | Jacob Harbert | Jr | Whitney | 18:16.66 | 6:06 | |||||||
25 | Jonathan Staley | Jr | Waterford | 18:20.66 | 6:07 | |||||||
26 | Billy Groth | Jr | Colfax | 18:20.97 | 6:07 | |||||||
27 | Andrew Davis | Jr | Placer | 18:42.12 | 6:14 | |||||||
28 | Evan Espinoza | Fr | Waterford | 18:46.14 | 6:15 | |||||||
29 | Bennie Dimas | So | Ripon | 18:48.74 | 6:16 | |||||||
30 | Carlos Natividad | Sr | St Mary’s | 18:53.16 | 6:18 | |||||||
31 | Wesley Moore | Sr | Placer | 18:58.14 | 6:19 | |||||||
32 | Luke Luchessi | Jr | St Mary’s | 19:02.19 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Myles Torneros | Sr | West Campus | 19:04.91 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Mason Tujillo | Sr | Cordova | 19:05.83 | 6:22 | |||||||
35 | Michael Wright | Jr | Union Mine | 19:07.39 | 6:22 | |||||||
36 | Connor Vrooman | Sr | Colfax | 19:12.77 | 6:24 | |||||||
37 | Tim Cribbet | Sr | Ripon | 19:16.75 | 6:26 | |||||||
38 | Aidan Campbell | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:19.12 | 6:26 | |||||||
39 | Sohan Kancherla | Sr | Oak Ridge | 19:22.09 | 6:27 | |||||||
40 | Nicolas Sanchez | Sr | Christian Brothers | 19:22.32 | 6:27 | |||||||
41 | Aidan Redding | Jr | Whitney | 19:27.48 | 6:29 | |||||||
42 | Nick Pleshakov | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:30.56 | 6:30 | |||||||
43 | Calvin Frink | Jr | Folsom | 19:31.55 | 6:31 | |||||||
44 | Ethan Walker | Jr | West Campus | 19:32.15 | 6:31 | |||||||
45 | Christian Crebar | Sr | Folsom | 19:32.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
46 | Chance Netemeyer | Jr | Colfax | 19:38.85 | 6:33 | |||||||
47 | Simon Mitchell | Sr | Mira Loma | 19:41.7 | 6:34 | 2/5 | 2/12 | 11/18 | ||||
48 | Peter Huerta | So | Union Mine | 19:48.22 | 6:36 | |||||||
49 | Matteo Ramirez | Jr | St Mary’s | 19:51.25 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Brennan Pelayo | Sr | Folsom | 19:57.12 | 6:39 | |||||||
51 | Colin Kong | Sr | Oak Ridge | 20:08.48 | 6:43 | |||||||
52 | Mahkai Davis-Macias | Sr | West Campus | 20:09.14 | 6:43 | |||||||
53 | Nicholas Buchholz | So | Union Mine | 20:09.24 | 6:43 | |||||||
54 | Daniel Belasco | Fr | Ripon | 20:09.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
55 | Rai Bhachech | Sr | Sacramento Waldorf | 20:13.47 | 6:44 | |||||||
56 | Hunter Rojas | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:15.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
57 | David Smal | Sr | Mesa Verde | 20:20.91 | 6:47 | |||||||
58 | Gavin Keane | So | Ripon | 20:21.44 | 6:47 | |||||||
59 | Logun De La Mora | Jr | Whitney | 20:22.23 | 6:47 | |||||||
60 | Connor Hedman | Jr | Whitney | 20:23.85 | 6:48 | |||||||
61 | Matthew Poon | Jr | Folsom | 20:26.42 | 6:49 | |||||||
62 | Dylan Goebel | Jr | Oak Ridge | 20:30.96 | 6:50 | |||||||
63 | Ravinit Chand | So | Rio Linda | 20:33.09 | 6:51 | |||||||
64 | Sam Hernandez | Jr | Whitney | 20:36.18 | 6:52 | |||||||
65 | Ryan Roehl | Sr | Sacramento Waldorf | 20:37.36 | 6:52 | |||||||
66 | Decker Pack | Fr | Ripon | 20:48.39 | 6:56 | |||||||
67 | Ignacio Lopez | Sr | Chavez | 20:49.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
68 | Dominik Bahm | Sr | Mira Loma | 20:53.61 | 6:58 | 3/5 | 3/12 | 11/18 | ||||
69 | Brennan Johnson | Jr | Yuba City | 20:55.47 | 6:58 | |||||||
70 | Griffin LaBudde | Sr | Colfax | 21:00.29 | 7:00 | |||||||
71 | Michael Daggett | So | Ripon | 21:04.89 | 7:02 | |||||||
72 | Augie Eriksson | Sr | Mira Loma | 21:08.89 | 7:03 | 4/5 | 4/12 | 10/16 | ||||
73 | Jonathan Semillo | Sr | St Mary’s | 21:22.13 | 7:07 | |||||||
74 | James White | Sr | Christian Brothers | 21:23.01 | 7:08 | |||||||
75 | Alex Findlay | Jr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 21:32.45 | 7:11 | |||||||
76 | Julian Jimenez | Jr | Chavez | 21:34.63 | 7:12 | |||||||
77 | Jamime Dominguez | Sr | Rio Linda | 21:35.63 | 7:12 | |||||||
78 | Jacob Colon | Sr | Colfax | 21:35.81 | 7:12 | |||||||
79 | Andrew Lin | Sr | Mesa Verde | 21:35.93 | 7:12 | |||||||
80 | Luke Sarnecki | Jr | Colfax | 21:39.55 | 7:13 | |||||||
81 | Alejandro Villanueva | Sr | Rio Linda | 21:44.83 | 7:15 | |||||||
82 | Sutter Holden | Jr | Folsom | 21:48.53 | 7:16 | |||||||
83 | Ben Aghazarian | Jr | St Mary’s | 21:50.47 | 7:17 | |||||||
84 | Jackson Abello | Sr | Folsom | 21:58.27 | 7:19 | |||||||
85 | Noah Ryan | Sr | St Mary’s | 22:21.22 | 7:27 | |||||||
86 | Nathan Yoakum | So | Union Mine | 22:24.33 | 7:28 | |||||||
87 | Andy Huynh | Sr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 22:29.67 | 7:30 | |||||||
88 | Vincent Hinayon | Sr | St Mary’s | 22:30.01 | 7:30 | |||||||
89 | Anahuac Guadarrama | Sr | Rio Linda | 22:33.54 | 7:31 | |||||||
90 | Brayden Schroeder | So | Union Mine | 22:50.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
91 | Aiden Snyder | Jr | Union Mine | 22:53.33 | 7:38 | |||||||
92 | Carlos Tarango | So | Ripon | 22:57.64 | 7:39 | |||||||
93 | Cristian Rodriguez | Sr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 23:15.53 | 7:45 | |||||||
94 | Sergey Shishkin | Sr | Mesa Verde | 23:21.64 | 7:47 | |||||||
95 | Evan Recanzone | Sr | Christian Brothers | 23:23.49 | 7:48 | |||||||
96 | George Wigfall | Jr | Chavez | 23:29.39 | 7:50 | |||||||
97 | Andrew Mata | So | Foothill (Sacramento) | 23:39.47 | 7:53 | |||||||
98 | Erich Bahm | So | Mira Loma | 23:44.46 | 7:55 | 5/5 | 6/12 | 11/13 | ||||
99 | Blake Havens | Jr | Colfax | 23:58.44 | 7:59 | |||||||
100 | Kamar Joefield | Sr | Rio Linda | 23:59.21 | 8:00 | |||||||
101 | Daniel Sinogui | Sr | Chavez | 24:41.97 | 8:14 | |||||||
102 | Juan Hernandez | Sr | Chavez | 24:42.51 | 8:14 | |||||||
103 | Zachary Velazquez | Sr | Waterford | 24:46.82 | 8:16 | |||||||
104 | Noah Pierce | Jr | Colfax | 24:50.99 | 8:17 | |||||||
105 | Christopher Olsen | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 25:20.73 | 8:27 | |||||||
106 | Ethan Roehl | So | Sacramento Waldorf | 25:37.43 | 8:32 | |||||||
107 | Craig Valdez | Sr | Ripon | 25:41.03 | 8:34 | |||||||
108 | Carson Bender | Jr | Yuba City | 25:47.05 | 8:36 | |||||||
109 | Jeffrey Ear | Jr | Chavez | 25:54.39 | 8:38 | |||||||
110 | Connor Kuhnen | Jr | Yuba City | 28:01.89 | 9:21 | |||||||
111 | Nathan Servantez | Jr | Rio Linda | 28:18.01 | 9:26 | |||||||
112 | Wyatt Sutherland | Sr | Colfax | 28:19.59 | 9:27 | |||||||
113 | Drake Ramstead | Sr | Chavez | 31:30.98 | 10:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Placer 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:50 |
86:10 17:14 5:45 |
39 | Jesus Guerra-Reyes Sr 16:17 5:26 1 |
Jesus Carrasco Sr 17:07 5:42 6 |
Connor Ryan Sr 17:15 5:45 7 |
Devin Muzzy Jr 17:23 5:48 8 |
Brendan Moley Sr 18:07 6:02 17 |
Nathan Reid Jr 18:08 6:03 19 |
Andrew Davis Jr 18:42 6:14 24 |
2 | Christian Brothers 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
88:19 17:40 5:53 |
50 | Nevin Afong Sr 16:49 5:36 2 |
John-Isaiah Jimenez Sr 17:32 5:51 9 |
Alberto Mujica Sr 17:49 5:56 10 |
Samuel Copley Sr 18:03 6:01 13 |
Enrique Verschoor Sr 18:06 6:02 16 |
Nicolas Sanchez Sr 19:22 6:27 33 |
Hunter Rojas Jr 20:15 6:45 46 |
3 | Whitney 3-1-3-3-3 Gap: 2:37 |
89:36 17:55 5:58 |
83 | Ethan Dodge Jr 16:50 5:37 3 |
Austin Vasquez Jr 16:51 5:37 4 |
Brenden Jacoby Jr 18:11 6:04 20 |
Jacob Harbert Jr 18:17 6:06 22 |
Aidan Redding Jr 19:27 6:29 34 |
Logun De La Mora Jr 20:22 6:47 48 |
Connor Hedman Jr 20:24 6:48 49 |
4 | Folsom 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:30 |
92:26 18:29 6:10 |
117 | Spencer Pickren So 17:02 5:41 5 |
Eric Anderson So 18:08 6:03 18 |
Israel Alfaro Jr 18:13 6:04 21 |
Calvin Frink Jr 19:32 6:31 36 |
Christian Crebar Sr 19:32 6:31 37 |
Brennan Pelayo Sr 19:57 6:39 42 |
Matthew Poon Jr 20:26 6:49 50 |
5 | Ripon 7-6-6-6-5 Gap: 2:18 |
96:41 19:20 6:27 |
161 | Abrahim Alsaidi So 18:04 6:01 14 |
Bennie Dimas So 18:49 6:16 25 |
Tim Cribbet Sr 19:17 6:26 30 |
Daniel Belasco Fr 20:10 6:43 45 |
Gavin Keane So 20:21 6:47 47 |
Decker Pack Fr 20:48 6:56 53 |
Michael Daggett So 21:05 7:02 57 |
6 | St Mary’s 6-5-5-5-6 Gap: 3:27 |
97:04 19:25 6:28 |
165 | Spencer Loewen Sr 17:55 5:58 12 |
Carlos Natividad Sr 18:53 6:18 26 |
Luke Luchessi Jr 19:02 6:21 27 |
Matteo Ramirez Jr 19:51 6:37 41 |
Jonathan Semillo Sr 21:22 7:07 59 |
Ben Aghazarian Jr 21:50 7:17 66 |
Noah Ryan Sr 22:21 7:27 67 |
7 | Oak Ridge 11-9-8-7-7 Gap: 1:12 |
98:51 19:46 6:35 |
192 | Aidan Campbell Jr 19:19 6:26 31 |
Sohan Kancherla Sr 19:22 6:27 32 |
Nick Pleshakov Jr 19:31 6:30 35 |
Colin Kong Sr 20:08 6:43 43 |
Dylan Goebel Jr 20:31 6:50 51 |
||
8 | Colfax 9-7-7-8-8 Gap: 3:15 |
99:49 19:58 6:39 |
209 | Billy Groth Jr 18:21 6:07 23 |
Connor Vrooman Sr 19:13 6:24 29 |
Chance Netemeyer Jr 19:39 6:33 38 |
Griffin LaBudde Sr 21:00 7:00 56 |
Jacob Colon Sr 21:36 7:12 63 |
Luke Sarnecki Jr 21:40 7:13 64 |
Blake Havens Jr 23:58 7:59 77 |
9 | Mira Loma 8-8-9-9-9 Gap: 5:40 |
103:33 20:43 6:54 |
243 | Keir Keenan Sr 18:05 6:02 15 |
Simon Mitchell Sr 19:42 6:34 39 |
Dominik Bahm Sr 20:54 6:58 55 |
Augie Eriksson Sr 21:09 7:03 58 |
Erich Bahm So 23:44 7:55 76 |
||
10 | Union Mine 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:43 |
104:20 20:52 6:57 |
251 | Michael Wright Jr 19:07 6:22 28 |
Peter Huerta So 19:48 6:36 40 |
Nicholas Buchholz So 20:09 6:43 44 |
Nathan Yoakum So 22:24 7:28 68 |
Brayden Schroeder So 22:51 7:37 71 |
Aiden Snyder Jr 22:53 7:38 72 |
|
11 | Foothill (Sacramento) 5-11-11-11-11 Gap: 5:46 |
108:50 21:46 7:15 |
288 | Carlos Venavidez Jr 17:53 5:58 11 |
Alex Findlay Jr 21:32 7:11 60 |
Andy Huynh Sr 22:30 7:30 69 |
Cristian Rodriguez Sr 23:16 7:45 73 |
Andrew Mata So 23:39 7:53 75 |
||
12 | Rio Linda 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:26 |
110:26 22:05 7:22 |
327 | Ravinit Chand So 20:33 6:51 52 |
Jamime Dominguez Sr 21:36 7:12 62 |
Alejandro Villanueva Sr 21:45 7:15 65 |
Anahuac Guadarrama Sr 22:34 7:31 70 |
Kamar Joefield Sr 23:59 8:00 78 |
Nathan Servantez Jr 28:18 9:26 82 |
|
13 | Chavez 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:53 |
115:18 23:04 7:41 |
348 | Ignacio Lopez Sr 20:50 6:57 54 |
Julian Jimenez Jr 21:35 7:12 61 |
George Wigfall Jr 23:29 7:50 74 |
Daniel Sinogui Sr 24:42 8:14 79 |
Juan Hernandez Sr 24:43 8:14 80 |
Jeffrey Ear Jr 25:54 8:38 81 |
Drake Ramstead Sr 31:31 10:30 83 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleb Lynch | So | Cordova | 19:58.87 | 6:40 | |||||||
2 | Enrique Angulo-Sanchez | So | Cordova | 20:03.75 | 6:41 | |||||||
3 | Austin Lee | Sr | Placer | 20:14.58 | 6:45 | |||||||
4 | Max Bonini | Sr | Christian Brothers | 20:29.16 | 6:50 | |||||||
5 | Connor Gill | Jr | Oak Ridge | 20:34.55 | 6:52 | |||||||
6 | Nolen Berringer | Jr | Oak Ridge | 21:09.48 | 7:03 | |||||||
7 | Zak Wright | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:29.86 | 7:10 | |||||||
8 | Luke Powers | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:36.42 | 7:12 | |||||||
9 | Ryan Sylvester | Jr | Oak Ridge | 21:36.49 | 7:12 | |||||||
10 | Chanakya Sharma | Sr | Whitney | 21:40.46 | 7:13 | |||||||
11 | Isaac Koehn | Jr | Oak Ridge | 21:48.32 | 7:16 | |||||||
12 | David Jepsen | Jr | Placer | 22:14.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
13 | Jared Regan | Jr | Whitney | 22:18.93 | 7:26 | |||||||
14 | Giovanni DelPiero | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:26.01 | 7:29 | |||||||
15 | Robby Jones | Jr | Whitney | 22:51.04 | 7:37 | |||||||
16 | Peter Casinias | Jr | Whitney | 23:01.18 | 7:40 | |||||||
17 | Mitchell Moreland | Sr | Placer | 23:04.24 | 7:41 | |||||||
18 | Miguel Menchaca | Sr | Christian Brothers | 23:06.07 | 7:42 | |||||||
19 | Dylan Tibon | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:19.98 | 7:47 | |||||||
20 | Leopold Dippon | Jr | Mira Loma | 23:27.08 | 7:49 | 1/7 | 5/12 | 6/9 | ||||
21 | Christian Cunningham | Sr | Whitney | 23:34.77 | 7:52 | |||||||
22 | Alexander Anaya | Jr | Mira Loma | 23:49.06 | 7:56 | 2/7 | 7/12 | 6/7 | ||||
23 | Cameron Hughes | Jr | Oak Ridge | 24:10.31 | 8:03 | |||||||
24 | Evan Pratt | Jr | Mira Loma | 24:17.35 | 8:06 | 3/7 | 8/12 | 5/6 | ||||
25 | Larson Dana | Sr | Christian Brothers | 24:41.01 | 8:14 | |||||||
26 | Henry Cox | Jr | Placer | 24:54.76 | 8:18 | |||||||
27 | Jorge Dominguez | Jr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 24:57.86 | 8:19 | |||||||
28 | Zahir Zaro | Jr | Ripon | 24:57.89 | 8:19 | |||||||
29 | Tristan Johnson | Sr | Oak Ridge | 27:26.77 | 9:09 | |||||||
30 | Anthony Martinez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 27:51.73 | 9:17 | |||||||
31 | Spencer Tacherra | Sr | Christian Brothers | 28:02.89 | 9:21 | |||||||
32 | David Cook | Sr | Christian Brothers | 28:19.86 | 9:27 | |||||||
33 | Matthew Risley | Jr | Mira Loma | 29:44.6 | 9:55 | 4/7 | 9/12 | 5/6 | ||||
34 | Mark Ures | Jr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 30:50.28 | 10:17 | |||||||
35 | Dean Lane | Jr | Mira Loma | 31:16.45 | 10:25 | 5/7 | 10/12 | 4/4 | ||||
36 | Sankalp Sharma | Jr | Mira Loma | 33:04.62 | 11:02 | 6/7 | 11/12 | 3/3 | ||||
37 | Michael Herrera | Jr | Mira Loma | 33:04.64 | 11:02 | 7/7 | 12/12 | 2/2 | ||||
38 | Justin Bufford | Sr | Yuba City | 35:02.5 | 11:41 | |||||||
39 | Rishi Vinayak | So | Foothill (Sacramento) | 36:33.9 | 12:11 | |||||||
40 | Jonathon Parker | Jr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 37:04.19 | 12:21 | |||||||
41 | Evan Brousseau | Sr | Christian Brothers | 45:04.75 | 15:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Brothers 1-1-1-2-1 Gap: 2:37 |
109:08 21:50 7:17 |
33 | Max Bonini Sr 20:29 6:50 1 |
Zak Wright Jr 21:30 7:10 4 |
Luke Powers Jr 21:36 7:12 5 |
Giovanni DelPiero Jr 22:26 7:29 10 |
Miguel Menchaca Sr 23:06 7:42 13 |
Dylan Tibon Jr 23:20 7:47 14 |
Larson Dana Sr 24:41 8:14 20 |
2 | Oak Ridge 2-1-2-1-2 Gap: 3:36 |
109:19 21:52 7:17 |
37 | Connor Gill Jr 20:35 6:52 2 |
Nolen Berringer Jr 21:09 7:03 3 |
Ryan Sylvester Jr 21:36 7:12 6 |
Isaac Koehn Jr 21:48 7:16 8 |
Cameron Hughes Jr 24:10 8:03 18 |
Tristan Johnson Sr 27:27 9:09 21 |
|
3 | Whitney 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:54 |
113:26 22:41 7:34 |
55 | Chanakya Sharma Sr 21:40 7:13 7 |
Jared Regan Jr 22:19 7:26 9 |
Robby Jones Jr 22:51 7:37 11 |
Peter Casinias Jr 23:01 7:40 12 |
Christian Cunningham Sr 23:35 7:52 16 |
||
4 | Mira Loma 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 7:49 |
132:35 26:31 8:50 |
96 | Leopold Dippon Jr 23:27 7:49 15 |
Alexander Anaya Jr 23:49 7:56 17 |
Evan Pratt Jr 24:17 8:06 19 |
Matthew Risley Jr 29:45 9:55 22 |
Dean Lane Jr 31:16 10:25 23 |
Sankalp Sharma Jr 33:05 11:02 24 |
Michael Herrera Jr 33:05 11:02 25 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Winter | Fr | St Mary’s | 11:41.03 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Jason Finta | So | Whitney | 11:46.76 | 5:53 | |||||||
3 | Austin Holtz | So | Yuba City | 12:02.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
4 | Tyler Hawkins | So | Whitney | 12:02.54 | 6:01 | |||||||
5 | Brian Lew | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:05.01 | 6:03 | |||||||
6 | Byron Chadwick | So | Whitney | 12:06.79 | 6:03 | |||||||
7 | Wyatt Hamilton | Fr | Placer | 12:08.23 | 6:04 | |||||||
8 | Vance Byer | So | Placer | 12:09.29 | 6:05 | |||||||
9 | Nathan Conover | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:11.43 | 6:06 | |||||||
10 | Joe Rishwain | So | St Mary’s | 12:15.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Elijah Sulivan | Fr | St Mary’s | 12:15.32 | 6:08 | |||||||
12 | Justin Negrete | So | Yuba City | 12:16.27 | 6:08 | |||||||
13 | Kevin LaSalle | Fr | Folsom | 12:17.13 | 6:09 | |||||||
14 | Evan Donner | So | Placer | 12:23.57 | 6:12 | |||||||
15 | Alec Smith | So | Placer | 12:23.81 | 6:12 | |||||||
16 | Zachary Graeber | Fr | Folsom | 12:23.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
17 | Jacob Dennon | Fr | Placer | 12:26.39 | 6:13 | |||||||
18 | Ryan Hart | Fr | Whitney | 12:28.63 | 6:14 | |||||||
19 | Max Luchessi | Fr | St Mary’s | 12:28.72 | 6:14 | |||||||
20 | Drew Gladwell | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:29.56 | 6:15 | |||||||
21 | Grant Geeting | So | Oak Ridge | 12:32.81 | 6:16 | |||||||
22 | Dean McLane | Fr | Mira Loma | 12:34.37 | 6:17 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 7/15 | ||||
23 | Will Bricca | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:37.08 | 6:19 | |||||||
24 | Nicolas Sardo | So | Folsom | 12:39.64 | 6:20 | |||||||
25 | Osmar Basaldua | So | Yuba City | 12:40.05 | 6:20 | |||||||
26 | Malachai Amore | So | Whitney | 12:41.87 | 6:21 | |||||||
27 | Andrew Callanan | So | Folsom | 12:47.78 | 6:24 | |||||||
28 | Jack Stokes | So | Christian Brothers | 12:52.14 | 6:26 | |||||||
29 | Ryan Dong | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:01.64 | 6:31 | |||||||
30 | Ethan Lepore | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
31 | Michael Welsh | So | Folsom | 13:05.04 | 6:33 | |||||||
32 | Andres Leung | So | St Mary’s | 13:06.31 | 6:33 | |||||||
33 | Sami Bateman | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:08.76 | 6:34 | |||||||
34 | Robert Ortiz-Wilson | So | St Mary’s | 13:11.18 | 6:36 | |||||||
35 | Ryan Bliek | So | Colfax | 13:16.54 | 6:38 | |||||||
36 | Aidan Ransford | So | Whitney | 13:17.71 | 6:39 | |||||||
37 | Konna Respicio | Fr | Yuba City | 13:20.09 | 6:40 | |||||||
38 | Kyle Gilbert | Fr | Folsom | 13:22.11 | 6:41 | |||||||
39 | James Bowen | Fr | Whitney | 13:22.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
40 | Toby Howard | Fr | Colfax | 13:22.97 | 6:41 | |||||||
41 | Desmond Greer | So | Christian Brothers | 13:23.89 | 6:42 | |||||||
42 | Evan Kwong | So | Oak Ridge | 13:24.58 | 6:42 | |||||||
43 | Riley Carroll | So | Whitney | 13:25.52 | 6:43 | |||||||
44 | John Bonini | So | Christian Brothers | 13:27.07 | 6:44 | |||||||
45 | Aiden Simi | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:28.26 | 6:44 | |||||||
46 | Zac Follett | So | Placer | 13:28.97 | 6:44 | |||||||
47 | Raphael Lobo | So | Christian Brothers | 13:29.27 | 6:45 | |||||||
48 | Ben Delfino | So | Christian Brothers | 13:29.63 | 6:45 | |||||||
49 | Jacob Schnetz | So | Christian Brothers | 13:30.35 | 6:45 | |||||||
50 | Adrian Cruz | So | St Mary’s | 13:36.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
51 | Traeger Harrison | Fr | Whitney | 13:36.64 | 6:48 | |||||||
52 | Mikey Petilla | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:38.14 | 6:49 | |||||||
53 | Hunter Schwab | Fr | Whitney | 13:41.84 | 6:51 | |||||||
54 | Ryan Price | So | Christian Brothers | 13:43.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
55 | Jacob Vargas | So | St Mary’s | 13:45.07 | 6:53 | |||||||
56 | Henry Mark | Fr | Folsom | 13:45.44 | 6:53 | |||||||
57 | Cooper Collier | Fr | Whitney | 13:50.64 | 6:55 | |||||||
58 | Jonathan Griffith | So | Placer | 13:53.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
59 | Emerson Booth | Fr | Placer | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
60 | Jesse Wadelton | Fr | Union Mine | 13:57.05 | 6:59 | |||||||
61 | Carlos Rodriguez | So | Cordova | 13:58.79 | 6:59 | |||||||
62 | Max Sommerhauser | So | Whitney | 13:59.57 | 7:00 | |||||||
63 | Charles Porter | Fr | Cordova | 13:59.75 | 7:00 | |||||||
64 | Travis Boucher | Fr | Placer | 14:00.14 | 7:00 | |||||||
65 | Chirag Kawediya | So | Mira Loma | 14:00.79 | 7:00 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 10/14 | ||||
66 | Isaac Sanchez | So | Cordova | 14:01.53 | 7:01 | |||||||
67 | Christopher Buck | So | Whitney | 14:04.07 | 7:02 | |||||||
68 | Konrad Stromayer | So | Mira Loma | 14:05.42 | 7:03 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 9/13 | ||||
69 | Daniel Aguilar | Fr | Placer | 14:06.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
70 | Anthony Chavez | So | St Mary’s | 14:06.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
71 | Charlie Gioia | Fr | Whitney | 14:09.87 | 7:05 | |||||||
72 | Mark Duncan | So | Christian Brothers | 14:13.47 | 7:07 | |||||||
73 | Aidan Andriessen | So | Mira Loma | 14:14.24 | 7:07 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 8/12 | ||||
74 | Michael Adkins | So | Rio Linda | 14:16.97 | 7:08 | |||||||
75 | Sebastian Leng | Fr | Folsom | 14:17.43 | 7:09 | |||||||
76 | Tyson Harvey | Fr | Ripon | 14:19.64 | 7:10 | |||||||
77 | Peter Ghelfi | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:21.07 | 7:11 | |||||||
78 | William Abello | So | Folsom | 14:21.41 | 7:11 | |||||||
79 | Timothy Studebaker | So | Oak Ridge | 14:22.95 | 7:11 | |||||||
80 | Miles Miller | So | Whitney | 14:24.37 | 7:12 | |||||||
81 | Hayden Erkenbrecher | So | Whitney | 14:26.21 | 7:13 | |||||||
82 | John Grubbs | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:26.64 | 7:13 | |||||||
83 | Andrew Marshall | Fr | Mira Loma | 14:28.95 | 7:14 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 7/12 | ||||
84 | Seth DeBoer | So | Whitney | 14:29.82 | 7:15 | |||||||
85 | Mateo Sinogui | So | Chavez | 14:32.78 | 7:16 | |||||||
86 | Dylan Yack | So | Union Mine | 14:33.09 | 7:17 | |||||||
87 | Kenny Johnson | So | Ripon | 14:35.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
88 | Jack O'Brien | So | Christian Brothers | 14:38.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
89 | Luke Foster | Fr | Union Mine | 14:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
90 | Austin O'Sullivan | So | Ripon | 14:41.54 | 7:21 | |||||||
91 | Lorenzo Ciubal | Fr | Folsom | 14:42.74 | 7:21 | |||||||
92 | Miles Tibon | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:46.09 | 7:23 | |||||||
93 | Sam Mahnke | Fr | St Mary’s | 14:49.03 | 7:25 | |||||||
94 | Seth Wedel | Fr | West Campus | 14:49.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
95 | Andy Hall | So | Mira Loma | 14:51.07 | 7:26 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 7/11 | ||||
96 | Isaias Adame | So | Yuba City | 14:57.18 | 7:29 | |||||||
97 | Garrett Wong | So | Christian Brothers | 15:02.77 | 7:31 | |||||||
98 | Eliot Lea | Fr | Folsom | 15:04.44 | 7:32 | |||||||
99 | Edison Li | So | Mira Loma | 15:05.79 | 7:33 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 7/9 | ||||
100 | Noah Francella | Fr | Colfax | 15:06.75 | 7:33 | |||||||
101 | Nick Pollizzi | Fr | Whitney | 15:10.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
102 | Connor Jacoby | Fr | Whitney | 15:10.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
103 | Luca Ruscica | So | Whitney | 15:12.55 | 7:36 | |||||||
104 | Daniel Buettner | Fr | Colfax | 15:17.74 | 7:39 | |||||||
105 | Garrett Reinhard | Fr | Colfax | 15:19.42 | 7:40 | |||||||
106 | Gabriel Herrera | So | Ripon | 15:20.68 | 7:40 | |||||||
107 | Rudy Chavez | Fr | Cordova | 15:29.94 | 7:45 | |||||||
108 | Eric Ostdiek | Fr | Folsom | 15:31.26 | 7:46 | |||||||
109 | Blake Adolphson | So | Christian Brothers | 15:32.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
110 | Austin Welsh | So | Placer | 15:41.99 | 7:51 | |||||||
111 | Emiliano Villanueva | Fr | Rio Linda | 15:44.91 | 7:52 | |||||||
112 | Christian Santos | So | Chavez | 15:46.17 | 7:53 | |||||||
113 | Nathan Walsh | So | Whitney | 15:48.41 | 7:54 | |||||||
114 | Dylan De Valk | So | Whitney | 15:49.08 | 7:55 | |||||||
115 | Tim Cox | Fr | Placer | 15:52.46 | 7:56 | |||||||
116 | Bryan Eickmann | So | Whitney | 15:53.13 | 7:57 | |||||||
117 | Zuriel Gomez | So | Cordova | 15:53.58 | 7:57 | |||||||
118 | Chase Gill | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:57.92 | 7:59 | |||||||
119 | Avery Dana | So | Christian Brothers | 16:01.89 | 8:01 | |||||||
120 | Garrett Arcand | Fr | Colfax | 16:05.22 | 8:03 | |||||||
121 | Sam Vaughan | So | Placer | 16:06.11 | 8:03 | |||||||
122 | Parker Wickliff | Fr | Whitney | 16:08.49 | 8:04 | |||||||
123 | Carter Schmidt | So | Christian Brothers | 16:10.83 | 8:05 | |||||||
124 | Chris Parsons | Fr | Placer | 16:12.95 | 8:06 | |||||||
125 | Marco Herrera | So | Ripon | 16:29.36 | 8:15 | |||||||
126 | Elijah Smith | Fr | Cordova | 16:35.39 | 8:18 | |||||||
127 | Jobany Dominguez | So | Yuba City | 16:38.37 | 8:19 | |||||||
128 | Zachary Tos | Fr | Ripon | 16:39.32 | 8:20 | |||||||
129 | Ryan Fredieu | So | Yuba City | 16:43.79 | 8:22 | |||||||
130 | Miles Mulford | Fr | Mira Loma | 16:51.58 | 8:26 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 7/7 | ||||
131 | Grant Whitney | So | Whitney | 17:42.56 | 8:51 | |||||||
132 | David Sommer | So | Union Mine | 17:53.66 | 8:57 | |||||||
133 | Aiden Prouty | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:04.96 | 9:02 | |||||||
134 | Ethan Ahuna | So | Ripon | 18:11.35 | 9:06 | |||||||
135 | Gavin Jones | Fr | Union Mine | 18:14.4 | 9:07 | |||||||
136 | Jonathan Camacho | So | Chavez | 18:49.25 | 9:25 | |||||||
137 | Harrison Chu | So | Christian Brothers | 18:49.99 | 9:25 | |||||||
138 | Oscar Drahos | So | Whitney | 18:59.64 | 9:30 | |||||||
139 | Nickolas Guftason | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:02.08 | 9:31 | |||||||
140 | Nikolas Bezis | Fr | Placer | 19:02.59 | 9:31 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
61:07 12:13 6:07 |
56 | Jason Finta So 11:47 5:53 2 |
Tyler Hawkins So 12:03 6:01 4 |
Byron Chadwick So 12:07 6:03 6 |
Ryan Hart Fr 12:29 6:14 18 |
Malachai Amore So 12:42 6:21 26 |
Aidan Ransford So 13:18 6:39 36 |
James Bowen Fr 13:23 6:41 39 |
2 | Placer 5-4-3-3-2 Gap: 0:18 |
61:31 12:18 6:09 |
61 | Wyatt Hamilton Fr 12:08 6:04 7 |
Vance Byer So 12:09 6:05 8 |
Evan Donner So 12:24 6:12 14 |
Alec Smith So 12:24 6:12 15 |
Jacob Dennon Fr 12:26 6:13 17 |
Zac Follett So 13:29 6:44 45 |
Jonathan Griffith So 13:54 6:57 49 |
3 | St Mary’s 1-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:25 |
61:46 12:21 6:11 |
73 | Daniel Winter Fr 11:41 5:51 1 |
Joe Rishwain So 12:15 6:08 10 |
Elijah Sulivan Fr 12:15 6:08 11 |
Max Luchessi Fr 12:29 6:14 19 |
Andres Leung So 13:06 6:33 32 |
Robert Ortiz-Wilson So 13:11 6:36 34 |
Adrian Cruz So 13:36 6:48 47 |
4 | Oak Ridge 4-3-4-4-4 Gap: 0:32 |
61:56 12:23 6:12 |
78 | Brian Lew Fr 12:05 6:03 5 |
Nathan Conover Fr 12:11 6:06 9 |
Drew Gladwell Fr 12:30 6:15 20 |
Grant Geeting So 12:33 6:16 21 |
Will Bricca Fr 12:37 6:19 23 |
Ethan Lepore Fr 13:03 6:32 30 |
Evan Kwong So 13:25 6:42 42 |
5 | Folsom 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 0:48 |
63:13 12:39 6:19 |
111 | Kevin LaSalle Fr 12:17 6:09 13 |
Zachary Graeber Fr 12:24 6:12 16 |
Nicolas Sardo So 12:40 6:20 24 |
Andrew Callanan So 12:48 6:24 27 |
Michael Welsh So 13:05 6:33 31 |
Kyle Gilbert Fr 13:22 6:41 38 |
Henry Mark Fr 13:45 6:53 48 |
6 | Yuba City 3-4-5-5-6 Gap: 2:55 |
65:16 13:03 6:32 |
141 | Austin Holtz So 12:03 6:01 3 |
Justin Negrete So 12:16 6:08 12 |
Osmar Basaldua So 12:40 6:20 25 |
Konna Respicio Fr 13:20 6:40 37 |
Isaias Adame So 14:57 7:29 64 |
Jobany Dominguez So 16:38 8:19 75 |
Ryan Fredieu So 16:44 8:22 77 |
7 | Christian Brothers 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:35 |
65:54 13:11 6:35 |
174 | Jack Stokes So 12:52 6:26 28 |
Ryan Dong Fr 13:02 6:31 29 |
Sami Bateman Fr 13:09 6:34 33 |
Desmond Greer So 13:24 6:42 41 |
John Bonini So 13:27 6:44 43 |
Aiden Simi Fr 13:28 6:44 44 |
Raphael Lobo So 13:29 6:45 46 |
8 | Mira Loma 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:55 |
69:24 13:53 6:56 |
244 | Dean McLane Fr 12:34 6:17 22 |
Chirag Kawediya So 14:01 7:00 53 |
Konrad Stromayer So 14:05 7:03 55 |
Aidan Andriessen So 14:14 7:07 56 |
Andrew Marshall Fr 14:29 7:14 58 |
Andy Hall So 14:51 7:26 63 |
Edison Li So 15:06 7:33 65 |
9 | Colfax 9-8-9-9-9 Gap: 2:03 |
72:23 14:29 7:14 |
276 | Ryan Bliek So 13:17 6:38 35 |
Toby Howard Fr 13:23 6:41 40 |
Noah Francella Fr 15:07 7:33 66 |
Daniel Buettner Fr 15:18 7:39 67 |
Garrett Reinhard Fr 15:19 7:40 68 |
Garrett Arcand Fr 16:05 8:03 72 |
|
10 | Cordova 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:55 |
73:24 14:41 7:20 |
298 | Carlos Rodriguez So 13:59 6:59 51 |
Charles Porter Fr 14:00 7:00 52 |
Isaac Sanchez So 14:02 7:01 54 |
Rudy Chavez Fr 15:30 7:45 70 |
Zuriel Gomez So 15:54 7:57 71 |
Elijah Smith Fr 16:35 8:18 74 |
|
11 | Ripon 12-12-12-11-11 Gap: 2:10 |
75:27 15:05 7:33 |
321 | Tyson Harvey Fr 14:20 7:10 57 |
Kenny Johnson So 14:36 7:18 60 |
Austin O'Sullivan So 14:42 7:21 62 |
Gabriel Herrera So 15:21 7:40 69 |
Marco Herrera So 16:29 8:15 73 |
Zachary Tos Fr 16:39 8:20 76 |
Ethan Ahuna So 18:11 9:06 79 |
12 | Union Mine 10-11-11-11-12 Gap: 4:17 |
79:19 15:52 7:56 |
328 | Jesse Wadelton Fr 13:57 6:59 50 |
Dylan Yack So 14:33 7:17 59 |
Luke Foster Fr 14:41 7:21 61 |
David Sommer So 17:54 8:57 78 |
Gavin Jones Fr 18:14 9:07 80 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.