Mira Loma Results from the GEL League Center Meet #1 at Dixon HS on 10/2/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abhiram Mupparaju | So | F/S | 18:51 | 9:26 | 2 | 19/23 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 3/3 | 16:56 | ||||
Alexander Anaya | Sr | JV | 21:17 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 1/15 | 1/13 | 8/20 | 1/2 | 20:20 | ||||
Andrew Marshall | So | V | 18:14 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 9/58 | 5/7 | 4/20 | 1/6 | 18:05 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Andy Hall | Jr | JV | 22:32 | 7:16 | 3.1 | 3/15 | 3/13 | 10/20 | 1/1 | 22:07 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Arka Chattaraj | So | F/S | 23:00 | 11:30 | 2 | 21/23 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 2/2 | |||||
Branden Smith | Fr | F/S | 15:54 | 7:57 | 2 | 11/23 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 5/6 | 14:44 | ||||
David Martinez | So | JV | 22:15 | 7:11 | 3.1 | 2/15 | 2/13 | 9/20 | 1/1 | 20:58 | ||||
Dean Lane | Sr | JV | 24:12 | 7:48 | 3.1 | 9/15 | 8/13 | 15/20 | 1/1 | 24:50 (0:38,2.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Dean McLane | So | V | 16:49 | 5:25 | 3.1 | 1/58 | 2/7 | 1/20 | 1/6 | 16:34 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Elias Ramos | Fr | F/S | 18:03 | 9:02 | 2 | 17/23 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 3/4 | 16:38 | ||||
Erich Bahm | Jr | JV | 22:46 | 7:21 | 3.1 | 4/15 | 4/13 | 11/20 | 1/1 | 20:06 | ||||
Evan Pratt | Sr | JV | 23:08 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 5/15 | 5/13 | 12/20 | 1/1 | 22:19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Evan Yuan | Fr | F/S | 23:21 | 11:41 | 2 | 22/23 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 2/2 | |||||
Georgy Moskaev | Sr | JV | 25:14 | 8:08 | 3.1 | 11/15 | 10/13 | 17/20 | 1/1 | 26:19 (1:05,4.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Harrison Stamper | Jr | JV | 34:12 | 11:02 | 3.1 | 15/15 | 13/13 | 20/20 | 1/1 | |||||
Illya Nabok | Jr | V | 19:04 | 6:09 | 3.1 | 11/58 | 6/7 | 5/20 | 1/6 | 18:20 | ||||
Jason Liang | So | V | 20:34 | 6:38 | 3.1 | 0/58 | 1/7 | 6/20 | 1/6 | |||||
Leopold Dippon | Sr | V | 20:52 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 22/58 | 7/7 | 7/20 | 1/5 | 22:11 (1:19,5.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Matthew Risley | Sr | JV | 25:47 | 8:19 | 3.1 | 12/15 | 11/13 | 18/20 | 1/1 | 25:49 (0:02,0.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Michael Herrera | Sr | JV | 24:12 | 7:48 | 3.1 | 10/15 | 9/13 | 16/20 | 1/1 | 26:28 (2:16,8.5) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Miles Mulford | So | F/S | 16:22 | 8:11 | 2 | 13/23 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 3/6 | 13:50 | ||||
Quinton Emerson | Sr | JV | 23:25 | 7:33 | 3.1 | 6/15 | 6/13 | 13/20 | 1/1 | 24:35 (1:10,4.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ruiyang Liu | Jr | JV | 24:00 | 7:45 | 3.1 | 8/15 | 7/13 | 14/20 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Shale Falde | Jr | JV | 28:11 | 9:05 | 3.1 | 13/15 | 12/13 | 19/20 | 1/1 | |||||
William McCoy | Fr | V | 17:39.1 | 5:42 | 3.1 | 4/58 | 3/7 | 2/20 | 1/6 | 17:12 | ||||
William Olling | Sr | V | 17:58 | 5:48 | 3.1 | 5/58 | 4/7 | 3/20 | 1/6 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/6 | 91:14 -2:20 |
3.1 | 5:53 | 5:25 | 6:38 | 24 | 5:53 | 84:49 90:32 |
Jason Liang (1), Dean McLane (2), William McCoy (5), William Olling (6), Andrew Marshall (10) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/1 | 111:58 1:51 |
3.1 | 7:13 | 6:52 | 7:28 | 15 | 7:13 | 101:34 | Alexander Anaya (1), David Martinez (2), Andy Hall (3), Erich Bahm (4), Evan Pratt (5) | ||||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 121:03 1:49 |
3.1 | 7:49 | 7:33 | 8:08 | 15 | 7:49 | 111:30 | Quinton Emerson (1), Ruiyang Liu (2), Dean Lane (3), Michael Herrera (4), Georgy Moskaev (5) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/2 | 92:10 7:06 |
2 | 9:13 | 7:57 | 11:30 | 45 | 6:59 | 60:21 76:59 |
Branden Smith (7), Miles Mulford (8), Elias Ramos (9), Abhiram Mupparaju (10), Arka Chattaraj (11) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Jason Liang | So | Mira Loma | 20:34 | 6:38 | 1/7 | 6/20 | 1/6 | ||||
1 | Dean McLane | So | Mira Loma | 16:49 | 5:25 | 2/7 | 1/20 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
2 | Christopher Billings | Sr | Casa Roble | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
3 | Nolan Rozumowicz | Jr | Casa Roble | 17:39.09 | 5:42 | |||||||
4 | William McCoy | Fr | Mira Loma | 17:39.1 | 5:42 | 3/7 | 2/20 | 1/6 | ||||
5 | William Olling | Sr | Mira Loma | 17:58 | 5:48 | 4/7 | 3/20 | 1/6 | ||||
6 | Benjamin Bodine | Sr | Dixon | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
7 | Julian Quintana | So | Woodland | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
8 | Sam Royston | Sr | Casa Roble | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
9 | Andrew Marshall | So | Mira Loma | 18:14 | 5:53 | 5/7 | 4/20 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
10 | Carson Konvalin | Sr | Casa Roble | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
11 | Illya Nabok | Jr | Mira Loma | 19:04 | 6:09 | 6/7 | 5/20 | 1/6 | ||||
12 | Jesse Orosco | So | Woodland | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
13 | Jesus Guzman-Serrato | Jr | Pioneer | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
14 | Anthony Diaz | Fr | Dixon | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
15 | Jonathan Mitchell | Jr | Mesa Verde | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
16 | Grady Schneider | Jr | Mesa Verde | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Nathan Diaz | So | Woodland | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
18 | Martin Gamboa | Sr | Pioneer | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
19 | Jordan Paredes | Sr | Dixon | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
20 | Evan Kliewer | Sr | Casa Roble | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
21 | Hunter Anderson | Fr | Casa Roble | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
22 | Leopold Dippon | Sr | Mira Loma | 20:52 | 6:44 | 7/7 | 7/20 | 1/5 | ||||
24 | Gurjot Singh | Fr | Pioneer | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
25 | William Vannucci | Jr | Woodland | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
26 | Michael Sanchez | Jr | Mesa Verde | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
27 | Logan Rupert | Fr | Pioneer | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
28 | Martin Cota-Parra | Jr | Dixon | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
29 | Jonathan Sand | Sr | Mesa Verde | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
30 | Thomas Mack | Jr | Mesa Verde | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
32 | Donovan Hutchins | So | Pioneer | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
34 | Thomas Moody | Jr | Dixon | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
37 | Daniel Dover | Jr | Casa Roble | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
38 | Vinay Chand | Jr | Pioneer | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
39 | Glendo Manuel | Jr | Pioneer | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
41 | Jared Sager | Fr | Woodland | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
43 | Armando Ramirez | Sr | Dixon | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
44 | Daniel Podgornyy | Jr | Mesa Verde | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
48 | Marcos Hadley | Jr | Pioneer | 24:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
49 | Johnathen Muniz | Jr | Woodland | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
50 | Love Loven | Jr | Woodland | 25:05 | 8:05 | |||||||
51 | Luis Mendoza | Jr | Woodland | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
53 | MIguel Ochoa | Jr | Woodland | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
57 | Amilcar Benitez Or | Jr | Mesa Verde | 29:10 | 9:25 | |||||||
58 | Alex Ramirez | Jr | Pioneer | 33:23 | 10:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira Loma 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: -2:20 |
91:14 18:15 5:53 |
24 | Jason Liang So 20:34 6:38 1 |
Dean McLane So 16:49 5:25 2 |
William McCoy Fr 17:39 5:42 5 |
William Olling Sr 17:58 5:48 6 |
Andrew Marshall So 18:14 5:53 10 |
Illya Nabok Jr 19:04 6:09 12 |
Leopold Dippon Sr 20:52 6:44 23 |
2 | Casa Roble 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:42 |
91:33 18:19 5:54 |
48 | Christopher Billings Sr 16:50 5:26 3 |
Nolan Rozumowicz Jr 17:39 5:42 4 |
Sam Royston Sr 18:11 5:52 9 |
Carson Konvalin Sr 18:21 5:55 11 |
Evan Kliewer Sr 20:32 6:37 21 |
Hunter Anderson Fr 20:36 6:39 22 |
Daniel Dover Jr 23:22 7:32 33 |
3 | Woodland 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 5:28 |
102:56 20:35 6:38 |
100 | Julian Quintana So 18:06 5:50 8 |
Jesse Orosco So 19:25 6:16 13 |
Nathan Diaz So 20:25 6:35 18 |
William Vannucci Jr 21:26 6:55 25 |
Jared Sager Fr 23:34 7:36 36 |
Johnathen Muniz Jr 24:21 7:51 39 |
Love Loven Jr 25:05 8:05 40 |
4 | Dixon 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:33 |
102:56 20:35 6:38 |
102 | Benjamin Bodine Sr 17:59 5:48 7 |
Anthony Diaz Fr 20:08 6:30 15 |
Jordan Paredes Sr 20:31 6:37 20 |
Martin Cota-Parra Jr 21:46 7:01 28 |
Thomas Moody Jr 22:32 7:16 32 |
Armando Ramirez Sr 23:36 7:37 37 |
|
5 | Pioneer 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:47 |
105:11 21:02 6:47 |
115 | Jesus Guzman-Serrato Jr 19:32 6:18 14 |
Martin Gamboa Sr 20:30 6:37 19 |
Gurjot Singh Fr 21:17 6:52 24 |
Logan Rupert Fr 21:33 6:57 27 |
Donovan Hutchins So 22:19 7:12 31 |
Vinay Chand Jr 23:23 7:33 34 |
Glendo Manuel Jr 23:25 7:33 35 |
6 | Mesa Verde 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:01 |
106:19 21:16 6:52 |
118 | Jonathan Mitchell Jr 20:12 6:31 16 |
Grady Schneider Jr 20:19 6:33 17 |
Michael Sanchez Jr 21:32 6:57 26 |
Jonathan Sand Sr 22:03 7:07 29 |
Thomas Mack Jr 22:13 7:10 30 |
Daniel Podgornyy Jr 23:37 7:37 38 |
Amilcar Benitez Or Jr 29:10 9:25 41 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Anaya | Sr | Mira Loma | 21:17 | 6:52 | 1/13 | 8/20 | 1/2 | ||||
2 | David Martinez | So | Mira Loma | 22:15 | 7:11 | 2/13 | 9/20 | 1/1 | ||||
3 | Andy Hall | Jr | Mira Loma | 22:32 | 7:16 | 3/13 | 10/20 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
4 | Erich Bahm | Jr | Mira Loma | 22:46 | 7:21 | 4/13 | 11/20 | 1/1 | ||||
5 | Evan Pratt | Sr | Mira Loma | 23:08 | 7:28 | 5/13 | 12/20 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
6 | Quinton Emerson | Sr | Mira Loma | 23:25 | 7:33 | 6/13 | 13/20 | 1/1 | ||||
7 | Ben Dittrich | Sr | Casa Roble | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
8 | Ruiyang Liu | Jr | Mira Loma | 24:00 | 7:45 | 7/13 | 14/20 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
9 | Dean Lane | Sr | Mira Loma | 24:12 | 7:48 | 8/13 | 15/20 | 1/1 | ||||
10 | Michael Herrera | Sr | Mira Loma | 24:12 | 7:48 | 9/13 | 16/20 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
11 | Georgy Moskaev | Sr | Mira Loma | 25:14 | 8:08 | 10/13 | 17/20 | 1/1 | ||||
12 | Matthew Risley | Sr | Mira Loma | 25:47 | 8:19 | 11/13 | 18/20 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
13 | Shale Falde | Jr | Mira Loma | 28:11 | 9:05 | 12/13 | 19/20 | 1/1 | ||||
15 | Harrison Stamper | Jr | Mira Loma | 34:12 | 11:02 | 13/13 | 20/20 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira Loma 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:51 |
111:58 22:24 7:13 |
15 | Alexander Anaya Sr 21:17 6:52 1 |
David Martinez So 22:15 7:11 2 |
Andy Hall Jr 22:32 7:16 3 |
Erich Bahm Jr 22:46 7:21 4 |
Evan Pratt Sr 23:08 7:28 5 |
Quinton Emerson Sr 23:25 7:33 6 |
Ruiyang Liu Jr 24:00 7:45 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira Loma 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:49 |
121:03 24:13 7:49 |
15 | Quinton Emerson Sr 23:25 7:33 1 |
Ruiyang Liu Jr 24:00 7:45 2 |
Dean Lane Sr 24:12 7:48 3 |
Michael Herrera Sr 24:12 7:48 4 |
Georgy Moskaev Sr 25:14 8:08 5 |
Matthew Risley Sr 25:47 8:19 6 |
Shale Falde Jr 28:11 9:05 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zachary Heberlein | So | Casa Roble | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
2 | Aaron Heberlein | So | Casa Roble | 13:19 | 6:40 | |||||||
3 | Eliseo Molina Jaime | Fr | Pioneer | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
4 | Hunter Konvalin | So | Casa Roble | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
5 | Josue Rojo | Fr | Casa Roble | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
6 | Mark Sanchez | Fr | Mesa Verde | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
7 | Jacob Labelle | Fr | Casa Roble | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
8 | Ramon Stillings | Fr | Dixon | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
9 | Brayden Koontz | Fr | Pioneer | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
10 | Michael Jordan | So | Casa Roble | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
11 | Branden Smith | Fr | Mira Loma | 15:54 | 7:57 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 5/6 | ||||
12 | Edward Sokolow Ochoa | So | Pioneer | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
13 | Miles Mulford | So | Mira Loma | 16:22 | 8:11 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 3/6 | ||||
14 | Andrew Caskey | Fr | Woodland | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
15 | John Gallegos | Fr | Pioneer | 17:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
16 | Ryan Easley | Fr | Dixon | 17:53 | 8:57 | |||||||
17 | Elias Ramos | Fr | Mira Loma | 18:03 | 9:02 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 3/4 | ||||
18 | Craig Malkin | Jr | Mesa Verde | 18:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
19 | Abhiram Mupparaju | So | Mira Loma | 18:51 | 9:26 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 3/3 | ||||
20 | Isiah Doremus | Jr | Mesa Verde | 19:24 | 9:42 | |||||||
21 | Arka Chattaraj | So | Mira Loma | 23:00 | 11:30 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 2/2 | ||||
22 | Evan Yuan | Fr | Mira Loma | 23:21 | 11:41 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 2/2 | ||||
23 | Ryan Caskey | Fr | Woodland | 24:10 | 12:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casa Roble 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:51 |
69:53 13:59 6:59 |
15 | Zachary Heberlein So 13:11 6:36 1 |
Aaron Heberlein So 13:19 6:40 2 |
Hunter Konvalin So 13:58 6:59 3 |
Josue Rojo Fr 14:23 7:12 4 |
Jacob Labelle Fr 15:02 7:31 5 |
Michael Jordan So 15:53 7:57 6 |
|
2 | Mira Loma 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 7:06 |
92:10 18:26 9:13 |
45 | Branden Smith Fr 15:54 7:57 7 |
Miles Mulford So 16:22 8:11 8 |
Elias Ramos Fr 18:03 9:02 9 |
Abhiram Mupparaju So 18:51 9:26 10 |
Arka Chattaraj So 23:00 11:30 11 |
Evan Yuan Fr 23:21 11:41 12 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2 mi All at 3.1 mi |
All at 2 mi All at 3.1 mi |
F/S | Madison Jones, So, 16:47, Pioneer | Pioneer, 88:05, 16 |
V | Mahalia Quintana, So, 19:51, Woodland | Pioneer, 114:38, 33 |