Bishop Amat Results from the Camino Del Rey League Meet #2 at Hollydale Park on 10/12/21

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aidan Audet Fr V 16:37.6 5:33 3 8/97 3/7 3/9 1/15 17:29.85
(0:52,5.0)
17:29.85
(0:52,5.0)
16:42
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Alejandro Garcia So JV 26:36.77 8:52 3 58/77 2/2 9/9 9/9 27:57
(1:20,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Diego Razo-Castaneda Jr V 17:02.02 5:41 3 13/97 4/7 4/9 2/15 17:29.26
(0:27,2.6)
17:29.26
(0:27,2.6)
17:07
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Diego Varela So V 16:34.86 5:32 3 7/97 2/7 2/9 2/15 16:41.69
(0:07,0.7)
16:41.69
(0:07,0.7)
16:08 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Evan Chung Sr V 17:34.98 5:52 3 20/97 6/7 6/9 2/12 17:47.19
(0:12,1.1)
17:47.19
(0:12,1.1)
17:21 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Isaac Stockton Jr V 17:30.67 5:50 3 19/97 5/7 5/9 2/14 17:15.48 17:15.48 16:52
Jaydee Denning So V 19:13.89 6:25 3 38/97 7/7 7/9 2/11 19:23.81
(0:10,0.9)
19:23.81
(0:10,0.9)
19:24
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Joshua Leon Jr V 16:11.73 5:24 3 5/97 1/7 1/9 4/15 16:36.23
(0:25,2.5)
16:36.23
(0:25,2.5)
16:02 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Mateo Ayon So JV 21:18.36 7:06 3 16/77 1/2 8/9 6/11 21:22
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/14 83:57
1:19
3 5:36 5:24 5:50 52 5:30 85:33
(1:36,1.9)
75:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Joshua Leon (5), Diego Varela (7), Aidan Audet (8), Diego Razo-Castaneda (13), Isaac Stockton (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexandro Alvarez Jr La Salle 15:06.36 5:02
2 Christian Perez Jr Don Bosco Tech 16:02.35 5:21
3 Emmanuel Perez So Cathedral 16:03.57 5:21
4 Julian Umana Sr Cathedral 16:08.28 5:23
5 Joshua Leon Jr Bishop Amat 16:11.73 5:24 1/7 1/9 4/15 16:36
(0:25)
16:36
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
6 Matthew Shanahan So Bishop Montgomery 16:25.66 5:29
7 Diego Varela So Bishop Amat 16:34.86 5:32 2/7 2/9 2/15 16:42
(0:07)
16:42
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Aidan Audet Fr Bishop Amat 16:37.6 5:33 3/7 3/9 1/15 17:30
(0:52)
17:30
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Omar Rosas Jr Cathedral 16:39.33 5:33
10 Sebastian Skarr So Cathedral 16:46.52 5:36
11 Joey Anguiano Sr Cathedral 16:46.61 5:36
12 Elias Calderon Jr Salesian 16:48.22 5:36
13 Diego Razo-Castaneda Jr Bishop Amat 17:02.02 5:41 4/7 4/9 2/15 17:29
(0:27)
17:29
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
14 Diego Guerrero So Cathedral 17:09.61 5:43
15 Giovanni Moreno So Cathedral 17:13.58 5:45
16 Finn Babbitt Fr Mary Star of the Sea 17:22.19 5:47
17 Trevor Gutierrez So Cantwell-Sacred Heart 17:22.6 5:48
18 Joshua Melendez Jr St. Paul 17:22.96 5:48
19 Isaac Stockton Jr Bishop Amat 17:30.67 5:50 5/7 5/9 2/14 17:15.48 17:15.48
20 Evan Chung Sr Bishop Amat 17:34.98 5:52 6/7 6/9 2/12 17:47
(0:12)
17:47
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
21 Joshua Perez Fr Salesian 17:37.38 5:52
22 Joseph Melendez Jr St. Paul 17:42.04 5:54
23 Brenton Dunn Sr Don Bosco Tech 17:43.87 5:55
24 Angel Avina So St. Pius X - St. Mat 17:59.27 6:00
25 Michael Franco Sr Salesian 18:00.87 6:00
26 Joshua Hurst Sr Bishop Montgomery 18:05.15 6:02
27 Giancarlo Herrera Jr Salesian 18:05.29 6:02
28 David Selverian Jr St. Genevieve 18:12.28 6:04
29 Anthony Battaglia Jr Don Bosco Tech 18:14.37 6:05
30 Daniel Cendejas Fr Don Bosco Tech 18:14.7 6:05
31 Ian Gilbert Jr St. Monica 18:18.06 6:06
32 Luis Carbajal Sr Don Bosco Tech 18:26.28 6:09
33 Gemma Cardenas Jr Verbum Dei 18:49.76 6:17
34 Miguel Garcia Sr St. Bernard 18:55.09 6:18
35 Max Lopez Jr Salesian 18:55.83 6:19
36 Luis Cano Fr St. Pius X - St. Mat 18:57.22 6:19
37 Noah Quinonez So St. Paul 19:06.81 6:22
38 Jaydee Denning So Bishop Amat 19:13.89 6:25 7/7 7/9 2/11 19:24
(0:10)
19:24
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
39 Santiago Oejuela Sr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 19:16.2 6:25
40 Isaac Magluyan Fr La Salle 19:17.49 6:26
41 Daniel Rodriguez So Don Bosco Tech 19:22.58 6:28
42 Cameron Spencer Sr St. Pius X - St. Mat 19:23.21 6:28
43 Andy Mendizabal Fr St. Pius X - St. Mat 19:25.63 6:29
44 Dominic Alario Jr Mary Star of the Sea 19:27.05 6:29
45 John Kohler Jr La Salle 19:27.25 6:29
46 Asher Samuel Fr St. Monica 19:29.38 6:30
47 Daniel Alvarez Fr La Salle 19:29.5 6:30
48 Jay Morales Jr St. Genevieve 19:32.57 6:31
49 Alexander Ramirez Fr Salesian 19:37.57 6:33
50 Oliver LeVine So Bishop Montgomery 19:38.1 6:33
51 Joe Cano Fr Salesian 19:46.23 6:35
52 Emile Olgin Sr La Salle 19:48.99 6:36
53 Matthew Hernandez So St. Paul 19:52.38 6:37
54 Rene Diaz Jr Bishop Montgomery 19:52.81 6:38
55 Pedro Gongora Fr St. Genevieve 20:00.62 6:40
56 Ricky Feibig So Bishop Montgomery 20:10.27 6:43
57 Jack Resado Jr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 20:11.1 6:44
58 Santiago Arroyo So St. Monica 20:15.39 6:45
59 Tyler Hiromoto Jr Bishop Montgomery 20:29.99 6:50
60 Kacey Hiromoto So Bishop Montgomery 20:30.76 6:50
61 Carlos Campa Sr Don Bosco Tech 20:31.12 6:50
62 Jorge Rodriguez Sr Verbum Dei 20:55.01 6:58
63 Enrique Alcantar Sr Mary Star of the Sea 21:05.97 7:02
64 Ryan Kennelly So St. Anthony 21:11.41 7:04
65 Armando Gonzalez So St. Bernard 21:15.06 7:05
66 Miguel Leon Fr St. Pius X - St. Mat 21:19.54 7:07
67 Jerry Galicia Fr St. Pius X - St. Mat 21:22.09 7:07
68 Felix Yu Fr La Salle 21:44.01 7:15
69 Francisco Munoz Sr Verbum Dei 21:57.55 7:19
70 Pablo Mota Jr St. Paul 22:12.25 7:24
71 Daniel Torres Jr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 22:12.47 7:24
72 Sidney Smith Fr La Salle 22:21.68 7:27
73 Michael Ponce Jr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 22:29.53 7:30
74 Gabriel Duenas Sr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 22:36.87 7:32
75 Christopher Hurado Sr Verbum Dei 22:38.85 7:33
76 David Zimmermann Fr St. Monica 22:42.89 7:34
77 Luis Medina Fr St. Pius X - St. Mat 22:48.09 7:36
78 Quinn Donoghue So St. Anthony 23:05.2 7:42
79 Paolo Mison Jr Mary Star of the Sea 23:21.87 7:47
80 Andrew Castro Jr Verbum Dei 23:56.81 7:59
81 Josiah Hankerson Fr Verbum Dei 23:58.76 8:00
82 Alec Enriquez Jr St. Bernard 24:02.79 8:01
83 Saul Hernandez Cantwell-Sacred Heart 24:11.93 8:04
84 Arthur Flores Jr St. Genevieve 24:12.24 8:04
85 Zachary Blackwell Fr Mary Star of the Sea 24:15.54 8:05
86 Mateo Lopez So St. Monica 24:28.28 8:09
87 Robert Wherry So St. Monica 24:54.92 8:18
88 Diego Canchola Fr Verbum Dei 25:00.72 8:20
89 Brian Barrientos Sr Mary Star of the Sea 25:23.14 8:28
90 Ian Flowers Jr St. Bernard 25:46.92 8:36
91 Drake Arradaza Fr St. Genevieve 25:59.11 8:40
92 Elijah Galarza Jr St. Anthony 25:59.94 8:40
93 Vince Martinez Fr St. Paul 26:17.97 8:46
94 Daniel Lopez So St. Paul 27:25.78 9:09
95 David Casillas Fr St. Anthony 28:01.53 9:21
96 Tyler Gates Sr Mary Star of the Sea 28:06.11 9:22
97 Sebastian Barba So St. Bernard 29:02.62 9:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Cathedral
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
82:24
16:29
5:30
37 Emmanuel Perez
So
16:04
5:21
3
Julian Umana
Sr
16:08
5:23
4
Omar Rosas
Jr
16:39
5:33
9
Sebastian Skarr
So
16:47
5:36
10
Joey Anguiano
Sr
16:47
5:36
11
Diego Guerrero
So
17:10
5:43
14
Giovanni Moreno
So
17:14
5:45
15
2 Bishop Amat
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
83:57
16:47
5:36
52 Joshua Leon
Jr
16:12
5:24
5
Diego Varela
So
16:35
5:32
7
Aidan Audet
Fr
16:38
5:33
8
Diego Razo-Castaneda
Jr
17:02
5:41
13
Isaac Stockton
Jr
17:31
5:50
19
Evan Chung
Sr
17:35
5:52
20
Jaydee Denning
So
19:14
6:25
38
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Don Bosco Tech
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:24
88:42
17:44
5:55
116 Christian Perez
Jr
16:02
5:21
2
Brenton Dunn
Sr
17:44
5:55
23
Anthony Battaglia
Jr
18:14
6:05
29
Daniel Cendejas
Fr
18:15
6:05
30
Luis Carbajal
Sr
18:26
6:09
32
Daniel Rodriguez
So
19:23
6:28
41
Carlos Campa
Sr
20:31
6:50
61
4 Salesian
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:08
89:28
17:54
5:58
120 Elias Calderon
Jr
16:48
5:36
12
Joshua Perez
Fr
17:37
5:52
21
Michael Franco
Sr
18:01
6:00
25
Giancarlo Herrera
Jr
18:05
6:02
27
Max Lopez
Jr
18:56
6:19
35
Alexander Ramirez
Fr
19:38
6:33
49
Joe Cano
Fr
19:46
6:35
51
5 La Salle
1-7-7-6-5
Gap: 4:43
93:10
18:38
6:13
185 Alexandro Alvarez
Jr
15:06
5:02
1
Isaac Magluyan
Fr
19:17
6:26
40
John Kohler
Jr
19:27
6:29
45
Daniel Alvarez
Fr
19:30
6:30
47
Emile Olgin
Sr
19:49
6:36
52
Felix Yu
Fr
21:44
7:15
67
Sidney Smith
Fr
22:22
7:27
71
6 Bishop Montgomery
5-4-6-7-6
Gap: 3:45
94:12
18:50
6:17
192 Matthew Shanahan
So
16:26
5:29
6
Joshua Hurst
Sr
18:05
6:02
26
Oliver LeVine
So
19:38
6:33
50
Rene Diaz
Jr
19:53
6:38
54
Ricky Feibig
So
20:10
6:43
56
Tyler Hiromoto
Jr
20:30
6:50
59
Kacey Hiromoto
So
20:31
6:50
60
7 St. Paul
9-6-5-5-7
Gap: 4:49
96:16
19:15
6:25
199 Joshua Melendez
Jr
17:23
5:48
18
Joseph Melendez
Jr
17:42
5:54
22
Noah Quinonez
So
19:07
6:22
37
Matthew Hernandez
So
19:52
6:37
53
Pablo Mota
Jr
22:12
7:24
69
Vince Martinez
Fr
26:18
8:46
90
Daniel Lopez
So
27:26
9:09
91
8 St. Pius X - St. Mat
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 3:20
97:05
19:25
6:28
210 Angel Avina
So
17:59
6:00
24
Luis Cano
Fr
18:57
6:19
36
Cameron Spencer
Sr
19:23
6:28
42
Andy Mendizabal
Fr
19:26
6:29
43
Miguel Leon
Fr
21:20
7:07
65
Jerry Galicia
Fr
21:22
7:07
66
Luis Medina
Fr
22:48
7:36
76
9 Cantwell-Sacred Heart
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 5:07
101:32
20:18
6:46
255 Trevor Gutierrez
So
17:23
5:48
17
Santiago Oejuela
Sr
19:16
6:25
39
Jack Resado
Jr
20:11
6:44
57
Daniel Torres
Jr
22:12
7:24
70
Michael Ponce
Jr
22:30
7:30
72
Gabriel Duenas
Sr
22:37
7:32
73
Saul Hernandez
-
24:12
8:04
81
10 Mary Star of the Sea
7-9-10-10-10
Gap: 6:53
105:33
21:07
7:02
283 Finn Babbitt
Fr
17:22
5:47
16
Dominic Alario
Jr
19:27
6:29
44
Enrique Alcantar
Sr
21:06
7:02
63
Paolo Mison
Jr
23:22
7:47
77
Zachary Blackwell
Fr
24:16
8:05
83
Brian Barrientos
Sr
25:23
8:28
87
Tyler Gates
Sr
28:06
9:22
92
11 St. Monica
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 6:10
105:14
21:03
7:01
294 Ian Gilbert
Jr
18:18
6:06
31
Asher Samuel
Fr
19:29
6:30
46
Santiago Arroyo
So
20:15
6:45
58
David Zimmermann
Fr
22:43
7:34
75
Mateo Lopez
So
24:28
8:09
84
Robert Wherry
So
24:55
8:18
85




12 St. Genevieve
11-11-11-12-12
Gap: 7:47
107:57
21:35
7:12
302 David Selverian
Jr
18:12
6:04
28
Jay Morales
Jr
19:33
6:31
48
Pedro Gongora
Fr
20:01
6:40
55
Arthur Flores
Jr
24:12
8:04
82
Drake Arradaza
Fr
25:59
8:40
89








13 Verbum Dei
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:07
108:18
21:40
7:13
315 Gemma Cardenas
Jr
18:50
6:17
33
Jorge Rodriguez
Sr
20:55
6:58
62
Francisco Munoz
Sr
21:58
7:19
68
Christopher Hurado
Sr
22:39
7:33
74
Andrew Castro
Jr
23:57
7:59
78
Josiah Hankerson
Fr
23:59
8:00
79
Diego Canchola
Fr
25:01
8:20
86
14 St. Bernard
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 10:08
119:02
23:48
7:56
359 Miguel Garcia
Sr
18:55
6:18
34
Armando Gonzalez
So
21:15
7:05
64
Alec Enriquez
Jr
24:03
8:01
80
Ian Flowers
Jr
25:47
8:36
88
Sebastian Barba
So
29:03
9:41
93








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Franklin Baptiste Jr Cathedral 18:34.75 6:12
2 Abraham Salas So Cathedral 18:36.58 6:12
3 John Boring Sr Cathedral 19:16.39 6:25
4 Elian Trejo Sr Salesian 19:25.34 6:28
5 Keannu Widjaja So La Salle 19:53.17 6:38
6 Anthony Gibbs Fr La Salle 20:08.96 6:43
7 Juan Pablo Rodriguez So Don Bosco Tech 20:15.39 6:45
8 Mateo Nakano Sr Don Bosco Tech 20:16.85 6:46
9 Michael Fernandez Sr Salesian 20:19.35 6:46
10 David Contreras Sr Cathedral 20:27.68 6:49
11 Luke Krause Fr Bishop Montgomery 20:28.13 6:49
12 Aiden Berdan So Bishop Montgomery 20:44.07 6:55
13 Enzo Nunez Fr Cathedral 20:45.12 6:55
14 Jose Alvarez Jr Don Bosco Tech 21:10.72 7:04
15 Joshua Camarillo Fr Don Bosco Tech 21:17.64 7:06
16 Mateo Ayon So Bishop Amat 21:18.36 7:06 1/2 8/9 6/11
17 Liam Quinn Sr La Salle 21:29.25 7:10
18 Stephen Palomino Jr Bishop Montgomery 21:30.52 7:10
19 Andres Diaz Jr Bishop Montgomery 21:32.28 7:11
20 Nicholas Quezada Jr Don Bosco Tech 21:35.95 7:12
21 Carlos Medina Fr Salesian 21:49.44 7:16
22 Amadeo Ramirez Fr Salesian 21:49.7 7:17
23 Jaysen Rosales Fr Salesian 21:54.34 7:18
24 Isaac Mendoza Sr Don Bosco Tech 22:05.15 7:22
25 Samuel Cendejas So Don Bosco Tech 22:06.47 7:22
26 Brandan Parker So St. Monica 22:21.34 7:27
27 Josh Shigemura So Bishop Montgomery 22:33.88 7:31
28 Jovanny Gomez Fr Cathedral 22:37.44 7:32
29 Jad Aribi Jr Don Bosco Tech 22:42.02 7:34
30 Lopez Jorge Jr Verbum Dei 22:55.02 7:38
31 Dante Correia Fr Bishop Montgomery 22:55.18 7:38
32 Santiago Romero Jr La Salle 23:13.84 7:45
33 Sawyer Nelson Sr La Salle 23:21.01 7:47
34 Jacob Guzman Sr Don Bosco Tech 23:24.88 7:48
35 Joseph Lee So Don Bosco Tech 23:38.93 7:53
36 Adam Riddick Jr Bishop Montgomery 23:57.81 7:59
37 Angel Guerrero Fr Salesian 23:58.61 8:00
38 Jose Villanueva So Cathedral 24:00.97 8:00
39 Alex Herrera Sr Salesian 24:02.55 8:01
40 Johnny Espinoza-Ro Fr Salesian 24:10.45 8:03
41 Lucas DeLay So Bishop Montgomery 24:27.99 8:09
42 Declan O'Brien Fr St. Monica 24:30.72 8:10
43 Alan Olvera Jr Salesian 24:36.12 8:12
44 Isaiah Campos Fr Salesian 24:56.04 8:19
45 Paul Ehasz Jr St. Monica 25:01.82 8:21
46 Samuel Canchola Sr Verbum Dei 25:20.13 8:27
47 Sanchez Kevin So St. Pius X - St. Mat 25:29.69 8:30
48 Luis Perez Sr Verbum Dei 25:30 8:30
49 Alan Marin Jr St. Pius X - St. Mat 25:36.56 8:32
50 Jadahi Ceron Fr Verbum Dei 25:40.34 8:33
51 William Ward Fr Bishop Montgomery 25:45.6 8:35
52 Aiden Figueroa Fr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 25:48.6 8:36
53 Joseph Melgar Fr Salesian 25:50.41 8:37
54 Rubira Cesar Jr Verbum Dei 25:54.63 8:38
55 Colin Yang Fr La Salle 25:55.05 8:38
56 Michael Fortanace Fr La Salle 26:05.07 8:42
57 Vargas Oscar Jr St. Pius X - St. Mat 26:23.15 8:48
58 Alejandro Garcia So Bishop Amat 26:36.77 8:52 2/2 9/9 9/9
59 Chipley Brighton Jr Verbum Dei 26:37.15 8:52
60 Julian Figueroa Fr Verbum Dei 26:39.52 8:53
61 Yiyang Liu Fr St. Monica 26:42.94 8:54
62 Evan Michael So Bishop Montgomery 27:02.57 9:01
63 Reece Alvarado Fr La Salle 27:07.87 9:03
64 Christian Gomez Fr Salesian 27:36.41 9:12
65 Lennon Lopez Fr Salesian 27:44.44 9:15
66 Henry Witsken Jr St. Monica 29:05.58 9:42
67 Vargas Adam Fr St. Pius X - St. Mat 29:29.81 9:50
68 Edgar Nunez Sr Verbum Dei 30:27.4 10:09
69 Ryan Almond Fr La Salle 30:53.25 10:18
70 Cristian Cisneros Fr Verbum Dei 31:42.28 10:34
71 Jose Garcia Sr Verbum Dei 31:42.85 10:34
72 Rodrigo Jimenez Fr Don Bosco Tech 32:01.08 10:40
73 Christian Banner Fr St. Monica 32:07.62 10:43
74 Sebastian Cruz Fr Verbum Dei 32:32.71 10:51
75 Liam Alfaro So La Salle 33:10.34 11:03
76 Tejada Daniel Jr Verbum Dei 33:11.72 11:04
77 Matthew Flaum Jr Mary Star of the Sea 36:57.27 12:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.