Santa Teresa Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/10/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brandon Johnson | Fr | Fr | 13:44.7 | 6:27 | 2.13 | 38/204 | 3/5 | 4/10 | 7/26 | |||||
Brian Luu | Jr | V | 17:53.8 | 6:06 | 2.93 | 126/226 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 19/33 | |||||
Bryan Ramirez | So | So | 13:54.6 | 6:32 | 2.13 | 52/225 | 2/5 | 5/10 | 14/29 | Great job!!! (SBP) | ||||
Carson Smith | Fr | Fr | 13:19.2 | 6:15 | 2.13 | 17/204 | 1/5 | 2/10 | 11/30 | Great job!!! (PG) | ||||
Dylan Thomas | Fr | Fr | 14:35.8 | 6:51 | 2.13 | 83/204 | 5/5 | 8/10 | 6/20 | Great job!!! (SBP) | ||||
Edgar Williams | So | V | 16:46.4 | 5:43 | 2.93 | 60/226 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 19/35 | |||||
Ethan Leahy | So | So | 12:58.2 | 6:05 | 2.13 | 9/225 | 1/5 | 1/10 | 7/29 | |||||
Jake Weber | Sr | V | 18:40.9 | 6:23 | 2.93 | 162/226 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 22/33 | 18:56 (0:15,1.3) |
18:56 (0:15,1.3) |
Great job!!! (LR, PR) | ||
Justin Taylor | So | So | 14:57.1 | 7:01 | 2.13 | 114/225 | 4/5 | 9/10 | 16/23 | |||||
Owen Davies | Fr | Fr | 14:01.2 | 6:35 | 2.13 | 53/204 | 4/5 | 6/10 | 6/22 | Great job!!! (SBP) | ||||
Ronaldo Cruz | So | So | 15:01.3 | 7:03 | 2.13 | 123/225 | 5/5 | 10/10 | 11/20 | |||||
Ross Mathews | So | So | 14:03 | 6:36 | 2.13 | 62/225 | 3/5 | 7/10 | 11/24 | Great job!!! (SBP) | ||||
Wassim Zahzah | Fr | Fr | 13:43.3 | 6:27 | 2.13 | 35/204 | 2/5 | 3/10 | 8/29 | |||||
Yuuki Okazaki | So | V | 16:27.7 | 5:37 | 2.93 | 45/226 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 24/36 | |||||
Zach Krone | Jr | V | 17:33.6 | 6:00 | 2.93 | 110/226 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 20/34 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 20/33 | 87:22 2:13 |
2.93 | 5:58 | 5:37 | 6:23 | 489 | 5:17 | 83:54 | 83:54 | Yuuki Okazaki (43), Edgar Williams (58), Zach Krone (107), Brian Luu (123), Jake Weber (158) | |||
So 1st 5 | 14/20 | 70:54 2:03 |
2.13 | 6:39 | 6:05 | 7:03 | 314 | 6:02 | Ethan Leahy (9), Bryan Ramirez (50), Ross Mathews (60), Justin Taylor (94), Ronaldo Cruz (101) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 6/20 | 69:24 1:17 |
2.13 | 6:31 | 6:15 | 6:51 | 193 | 5:59 | Carson Smith (15), Wassim Zahzah (31), Brandon Johnson (33), Owen Davies (45), Dylan Thomas (69) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eli Horwitz | STUART HALL | 15:07.6 | 5:10 | ||||||||
2 | Cameron Priest | GRANADA | 15:15.3 | 5:12 | ||||||||
3 | John Bennett | GRANADA | 15:23.2 | 5:15 | ||||||||
4 | Lucas Strand | LIVERMORE | 15:23.3 | 5:15 | ||||||||
5 | Jonathan Vargas | PINER | 15:24.3 | 5:15 | ||||||||
6 | Nick Buoncristiani | ALBANY | 15:29.2 | 5:17 | ||||||||
7 | Tyler Hattori | GRANADA | 15:30.6 | 5:18 | ||||||||
8 | Santiagi Ruiz | JOSEPH A. | 15:31.2 | 5:18 | ||||||||
9 | Omar Maklaf | LIVERMORE | 15:33.2 | 5:18 | ||||||||
10 | Kinaar Desai | GRANADA | 15:33.3 | 5:19 | ||||||||
11 | Christopher Kilday | GRANADA | 15:37.9 | 5:20 | ||||||||
12 | Robert Swoboda | UKIAH | 15:39.2 | 5:21 | ||||||||
13 | Mason Reeves | JOSEPH A. | 15:39.6 | 5:21 | ||||||||
14 | Daniel Frees | MOUNTAIN | 15:42.9 | 5:22 | ||||||||
15 | Jack Carbonell | SAN RAMON | 15:46.4 | 5:23 | ||||||||
16 | Samuel Jeppson | GRANADA | 15:48.6 | 5:24 | ||||||||
17 | Taka Mollenkamp | MILLS | 15:48.9 | 5:24 | ||||||||
18 | Jeremy Sherman | SONOMA | 15:49.6 | 5:24 | ||||||||
19 | Marco Dacunha | SF UNIVERSITY | 15:53.1 | 5:25 | ||||||||
20 | Dinuk Amarasinghe | VILLA PARK | 15:53.7 | 5:25 | ||||||||
21 | Nathan Hayes | PINER | 15:57.7 | 5:27 | ||||||||
22 | Nicholas Medearis | CRYSTAL | 15:58.1 | 5:27 | ||||||||
23 | Alex Tait | HILLSDALE | 15:58.4 | 5:27 | ||||||||
24 | Lucas Lepinard | URBAN | 15:58.6 | 5:27 | ||||||||
25 | Alex Hattori | GRANADA | 16:01.3 | 5:28 | ||||||||
26 | Spencer Small | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:03.2 | 5:29 | ||||||||
27 | Sabastian Cronkite | JOSEPH A. | 16:04 | 5:29 | ||||||||
28 | Joseph Loredo | SAN BENITO | 16:06.4 | 5:30 | ||||||||
29 | Chris Bui | VILLA PARK | 16:07.1 | 5:30 | ||||||||
30 | Grant Miller | UKIAH | 16:13.4 | 5:32 | ||||||||
31 | Greg Aufderheide | LIVERMORE | 16:13.7 | 5:32 | ||||||||
32 | Ryan Bayliss | SAN RAMON | 16:16.1 | 5:33 | ||||||||
33 | Devon Maheshwari | LIVERMORE | 16:18.9 | 5:34 | ||||||||
34 | Jeremy Huang | CRYSTAL | 16:19.9 | 5:34 | ||||||||
35 | Matthew March | JOSEPH A. | 16:21.9 | 5:35 | ||||||||
36 | Carson Boice | HUGHSON | 16:22.2 | 5:35 | ||||||||
37 | Azael Zamora | JAMES LICK | 16:22.9 | 5:35 | ||||||||
38 | Nathan Bernardo | JAMES LICK | 16:23.7 | 5:36 | ||||||||
39 | Siddhartha Krishnan | EVERGREEN | 16:23.9 | 5:36 | ||||||||
40 | Ara Archbold | JUNIPERO | 16:25.2 | 5:36 | ||||||||
41 | Elliot Ruiz | SAN BENITO | 16:25.7 | 5:36 | ||||||||
42 | Ethan West | ALAMEDA | 16:26.1 | 5:37 | ||||||||
43 | James Lang | EL CAMINO | 16:27.6 | 5:37 | ||||||||
44 | Jordan Miller | SAN RAMON | 16:27.7 | 5:37 | ||||||||
45 | Yuuki Okazaki | So | Santa Teresa | 16:27.7 | 5:37 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 24/36 | ||||
46 | Hunter Reeves | JOSEPH A. | 16:31 | 5:38 | ||||||||
47 | Levi Severson | SAN RAMON | 16:31 | 5:38 | ||||||||
48 | Angel Cortes | SAN BENITO | 16:33 | 5:39 | ||||||||
49 | Justin Cox | SONOMA | 16:34.4 | 5:39 | ||||||||
50 | Phoenix Aquino- | STUART HALL | 16:34.8 | 5:40 | ||||||||
51 | Sage Sherman- | ALBANY | 16:36 | 5:40 | ||||||||
52 | Luis Mendoza | SAN BENITO | 16:37 | 5:40 | ||||||||
53 | Andrew Anderson | FRED C. | 16:37.8 | 5:41 | ||||||||
54 | Alex Gomez | EL CAMINO | 16:38.6 | 5:41 | ||||||||
55 | Josue Esquivel | HUGHSON | 16:39.2 | 5:41 | ||||||||
56 | Adam Mansell | JUNIPERO | 16:40.5 | 5:41 | ||||||||
57 | Liam John | ALAMEDA | 16:40.6 | 5:42 | ||||||||
58 | Justin Sze | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:42.9 | 5:42 | ||||||||
59 | Jt Munz | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:44.6 | 5:43 | ||||||||
60 | Edgar Williams | So | Santa Teresa | 16:46.4 | 5:43 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 19/35 | ||||
61 | Corey O'driscoll | HALF MOON | 16:47.1 | 5:44 | ||||||||
62 | Jared Bingham | FRED C. | 16:47.3 | 5:44 | ||||||||
63 | Josh Dykzeul | SAN RAMON | 16:48 | 5:44 | ||||||||
64 | Kevin Garcia | PINER | 16:48.7 | 5:44 | ||||||||
65 | Julian Aguilar | ALAMEDA | 16:51.5 | 5:45 | ||||||||
66 | Patrick Dilworth | STUART HALL | 16:52.3 | 5:45 | ||||||||
67 | Devin Rowe | ALAMEDA | 16:54.4 | 5:46 | ||||||||
68 | Jaymie Jackson | HUGHSON | 16:57.8 | 5:47 | ||||||||
69 | Cade Gravier | UKIAH | 16:58.7 | 5:48 | ||||||||
70 | David Deffarges | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:58.8 | 5:48 | ||||||||
71 | Roberto Villarreal | WESTMOOR | 17:01.9 | 5:49 | ||||||||
72 | Angel Akawi | EVERGREEN | 17:02.5 | 5:49 | ||||||||
73 | Aaron Duyon | VILLA PARK | 17:02.6 | 5:49 | ||||||||
74 | Christian Casarez | SAN BENITO | 17:03 | 5:49 | ||||||||
75 | Tommy Petersen | MILLS | 17:03.7 | 5:49 | ||||||||
76 | Andrew Abbey | JUNIPERO | 17:03.7 | 5:49 | ||||||||
77 | Aidan Bradley | SAN RAMON | 17:04.3 | 5:50 | ||||||||
78 | Enrique Brenes | JUNIPERO | 17:04.6 | 5:50 | ||||||||
79 | Jason Tong | MILLS | 17:04.8 | 5:50 | ||||||||
80 | Christopher Louie | MILLS | 17:05.1 | 5:50 | ||||||||
81 | Emmanuel Delgado | PINER | 17:05.9 | 5:50 | ||||||||
82 | Ben Somma | PINER | 17:07.7 | 5:51 | ||||||||
83 | Ryan Fino | WILL C. WOOD | 17:09.1 | 5:51 | ||||||||
84 | Antonio Dominguez | STUART HALL | 17:09.4 | 5:51 | ||||||||
85 | Henry Hongo | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:12 | 5:52 | ||||||||
86 | Mathew Yep | ALAMEDA | 17:12 | 5:52 | ||||||||
87 | Evan Cerda | SAN RAMON | 17:12.3 | 5:52 | ||||||||
88 | Jacky Au-yeung | MILLS | 17:12.5 | 5:52 | ||||||||
89 | Nico Tapia | SAN BENITO | 17:13.5 | 5:53 | ||||||||
90 | Shoh Mollenkamp | MILLS | 17:15 | 5:53 | ||||||||
91 | Kevin Pino | VILLA PARK | 17:15.3 | 5:53 | ||||||||
92 | Don Le | EVERGREEN | 17:16.6 | 5:54 | ||||||||
93 | Rami Hijab | JUNIPERO | 17:16.7 | 5:54 | ||||||||
94 | Luke Ernst | ALBANY | 17:17.2 | 5:54 | ||||||||
95 | Roman Franzia | JOSEPH A. | 17:18.3 | 5:54 | ||||||||
96 | Inteus Castro- | JAMES LICK | 17:19.6 | 5:55 | ||||||||
97 | Calder Abbott | ALBANY | 17:19.8 | 5:55 | ||||||||
98 | Edward Charles | FRED C. | 17:21.1 | 5:55 | ||||||||
99 | Ben Woods | MOUNTAIN | 17:21.3 | 5:55 | ||||||||
100 | Daniel Turn | JOSEPH A. | 17:24.9 | 5:57 | ||||||||
101 | Miguel Valenton | LIVERMORE | 17:25.4 | 5:57 | ||||||||
102 | Nikhil Singhal | MENLO | 17:26.2 | 5:57 | ||||||||
103 | Gabe Carino | EL CAMINO | 17:27.6 | 5:58 | ||||||||
104 | Brenden Walsh | EL CAMINO | 17:28.2 | 5:58 | ||||||||
105 | Ryan Ball | PINER | 17:29.3 | 5:58 | ||||||||
106 | Chris Uriostegui | VILLA PARK | 17:29.8 | 5:58 | ||||||||
107 | Salomon Ramos | LIVINGSTON | 17:30.1 | 5:58 | ||||||||
108 | Josh Eichbaum | MENLO | 17:30.8 | 5:59 | ||||||||
109 | Vincent Blensdorf | EL CAMINO | 17:31.4 | 5:59 | ||||||||
110 | Zach Krone | Jr | Santa Teresa | 17:33.6 | 6:00 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 20/34 | ||||
111 | Gustavo Aguilera | JAMES LICK | 17:34.5 | 6:00 | ||||||||
112 | Ben Zdasiuk | MENLO | 17:37.5 | 6:01 | ||||||||
113 | Daniel Torres | GRACE M. | 17:37.5 | 6:01 | ||||||||
114 | Pierce Mcdonnell | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:38.3 | 6:01 | ||||||||
115 | Kevin Serrano | GALILEO | 17:38.9 | 6:01 | ||||||||
116 | Calvin Ng | WESTMOOR | 17:39.9 | 6:02 | ||||||||
117 | Ceasar Padilla | SAN LORENZO | 17:39.9 | 6:02 | ||||||||
118 | Aaron Lee | MENLO | 17:40.5 | 6:02 | ||||||||
119 | Dalton | HUGHSON | 17:42.8 | 6:03 | ||||||||
120 | Kevin Valdivia | WILL C. WOOD | 17:43.3 | 6:03 | ||||||||
121 | Gabriel Woodward | WILL C. WOOD | 17:44.6 | 6:03 | ||||||||
122 | Michael Acosta | EVERGREEN | 17:45.2 | 6:04 | ||||||||
123 | Gustavo Parra | JAMES LICK | 17:45.8 | 6:04 | ||||||||
124 | Blake Todzo | JUNIPERO | 17:47.3 | 6:04 | ||||||||
125 | Ian Hu | STUART HALL | 17:50.4 | 6:05 | ||||||||
126 | Brian Luu | Jr | Santa Teresa | 17:53.8 | 6:06 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 19/33 | ||||
127 | Jeremy Mackling | SONOMA | 17:54 | 6:07 | ||||||||
128 | Isaac Aguiniga | FRED C. | 17:54.1 | 6:07 | ||||||||
129 | Scott Bowers | MOUNTAIN | 17:56.9 | 6:08 | ||||||||
130 | Brandon Barmore | SONOMA | 17:57 | 6:08 | ||||||||
131 | Nagaganesh | EVERGREEN | 17:57.1 | 6:08 | ||||||||
132 | Connor Pexa | EL CAMINO | 17:58.5 | 6:08 | ||||||||
133 | Ronald Contreras | EL CAMINO | 17:59.9 | 6:09 | ||||||||
134 | Kai Dalton | URBAN | 18:00.3 | 6:09 | ||||||||
135 | Mark Jankovic | MOUNTAIN | 18:00.9 | 6:09 | ||||||||
136 | Rajanvir Chahal | LIVINGSTON | 18:01.7 | 6:09 | ||||||||
137 | Xavier Sherman | EL CAMINO | 18:02.5 | 6:09 | ||||||||
138 | Aiden Jewell | WILL C. WOOD | 18:03.8 | 6:10 | ||||||||
139 | Khoa Pham | UKIAH | 18:04.4 | 6:10 | ||||||||
140 | Carlos Sierra | WESTMOOR | 18:05 | 6:10 | ||||||||
141 | Rene Lim | ALAMEDA | 18:05.7 | 6:11 | ||||||||
142 | Nathan Tang | MILLS | 18:05.9 | 6:11 | ||||||||
143 | Axel Altamira | VILLA PARK | 18:11.6 | 6:13 | ||||||||
144 | Kahlil Vilias | SONOMA | 18:12.6 | 6:13 | ||||||||
145 | Victor | WILL C. WOOD | 18:14 | 6:13 | ||||||||
146 | Austin Hoach | HUGHSON | 18:15.3 | 6:14 | ||||||||
147 | Chris Armstrong | UKIAH | 18:16.3 | 6:14 | ||||||||
148 | Henry Burditt | ALBANY | 18:16.4 | 6:14 | ||||||||
149 | Leonardo | SONOMA | 18:17.8 | 6:15 | ||||||||
150 | Dru Branson | WILL C. WOOD | 18:18.3 | 6:15 | ||||||||
151 | Keanu Villa | WESTMOOR | 18:25.7 | 6:17 | ||||||||
152 | Jonathan Cisneros | LIVINGSTON | 18:27 | 6:18 | ||||||||
153 | Chris Martinez | SAN LORENZO | 18:27.4 | 6:18 | ||||||||
154 | Michael Chen | ENCINAL | 18:29.5 | 6:19 | ||||||||
155 | Alex Soe | WESTMOOR | 18:29.7 | 6:19 | ||||||||
156 | Sunil Prabhu | URBAN | 18:30.4 | 6:19 | ||||||||
157 | Liam Sheldon | SONOMA | 18:32.2 | 6:20 | ||||||||
158 | Jesus Deloya | JAMES LICK | 18:34 | 6:20 | ||||||||
159 | Alejandro Rodarte | UKIAH | 18:34.8 | 6:20 | ||||||||
160 | Brian Yu | GALILEO | 18:36.1 | 6:21 | ||||||||
161 | Elian Fontanilla | WESTMOOR | 18:37.6 | 6:21 | ||||||||
162 | Jake Weber | Sr | Santa Teresa | 18:40.9 | 6:23 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 22/33 | 18:56 (0:15) |
18:56 (0:15) |
Great job!!! (LR, PR) | |
163 | Miguel Plantillas | GRACE M. | 18:44 | 6:24 | ||||||||
164 | Alec Olslund | MOUNTAIN | 18:45.1 | 6:24 | ||||||||
165 | Alexander Salaun | FRED C. | 18:46.2 | 6:24 | ||||||||
166 | Cooper Clark | UKIAH | 18:47.3 | 6:25 | ||||||||
167 | Vic Lee | HILLSDALE | 18:47.4 | 6:25 | ||||||||
168 | Francisco Mejia | LIVINGSTON | 18:50.3 | 6:26 | ||||||||
169 | Tyler Chan | DESIGN TECH | 18:51.2 | 6:26 | ||||||||
170 | Zachary Mendoza | GALILEO | 18:51.8 | 6:26 | ||||||||
171 | Avery Hall | URBAN | 18:52.9 | 6:27 | ||||||||
172 | Jack Matull | GEORGE | 19:00.8 | 6:29 | ||||||||
173 | Bryan Mendes | ALBANY | 19:01.4 | 6:30 | ||||||||
174 | Tommy Pham | GRACE M. | 19:04.8 | 6:31 | ||||||||
175 | Colin Heath | URBAN | 19:06 | 6:31 | ||||||||
176 | Braeden Harris | WILL C. WOOD | 19:06.9 | 6:31 | ||||||||
177 | Lance Fong | STUART HALL | 19:11.6 | 6:33 | ||||||||
178 | Dylan Auberjuan | ENCINAL | 19:12 | 6:33 | ||||||||
179 | Drew Wadsworth | MENLO | 19:14.6 | 6:34 | ||||||||
180 | Noah Herfurth | EL CAMINO | 19:15.9 | 6:35 | ||||||||
181 | Matthew Walton | HUGHSON | 19:17.6 | 6:35 | ||||||||
182 | Omar Shatrat | WESTMOOR | 19:17.8 | 6:35 | ||||||||
183 | Alejandro Ross | MENLO | 19:18.9 | 6:36 | ||||||||
184 | Paolo Salonga | EL CAMINO | 19:22.3 | 6:37 | ||||||||
185 | Casy Leffers | URBAN | 19:25.2 | 6:38 | ||||||||
186 | Trevor Li | GALILEO | 19:26.6 | 6:38 | ||||||||
187 | Jack Rutherford | STUART HALL | 19:27.2 | 6:38 | ||||||||
188 | Kelvin Nguyen | ENCINAL | 19:27.9 | 6:39 | ||||||||
189 | Cody Hiatt | GRACE M. | 19:28.1 | 6:39 | ||||||||
190 | Luis Booth | ENCINAL | 19:33.9 | 6:41 | ||||||||
191 | Jackson Aldrich | MENLO | 19:40.5 | 6:43 | ||||||||
192 | Anthony Ng | GEORGE | 19:43.7 | 6:44 | ||||||||
193 | Michael Vande | HILLSDALE | 19:48.8 | 6:46 | ||||||||
194 | Isaiah Cabello | ENCINAL | 19:54.6 | 6:48 | ||||||||
195 | Jaden Taylor | ENCINAL | 19:54.6 | 6:48 | ||||||||
196 | Holester Galvan | LIVINGSTON | 19:58.3 | 6:49 | ||||||||
197 | Alan Tsui | GALILEO | 20:09.1 | 6:53 | ||||||||
198 | Erik Serbicki | SONOMA | 20:09.1 | 6:53 | ||||||||
199 | Cory Jester | HILLSDALE | 20:10.6 | 6:53 | ||||||||
200 | Noah Martin | HUGHSON | 20:12.3 | 6:54 | ||||||||
201 | Garen Lum | URBAN | 20:14.2 | 6:54 | ||||||||
202 | Brandon Chu | CRYSTAL | 20:17.1 | 6:55 | ||||||||
203 | Jackson Gilbert | HILLSDALE | 20:22.7 | 6:57 | ||||||||
204 | Bradley Kishiyama | DESIGN TECH | 20:23 | 6:57 | ||||||||
205 | Roberto Perez | LIVINGSTON | 20:23.8 | 6:58 | ||||||||
206 | Julian Arrayga | SAN LORENZO | 20:23.9 | 6:58 | ||||||||
207 | Carter Fox | MOUNTAIN | 20:30 | 7:00 | ||||||||
208 | Cyrus Cowley | MOUNTAIN | 20:30.8 | 7:00 | ||||||||
209 | Antonio Tapurco | SAN LORENZO | 20:32.8 | 7:01 | ||||||||
210 | Antonio Bravo | GRACE M. | 20:41.8 | 7:04 | ||||||||
211 | Carlos Bonilla | GRACE M. | 20:45.5 | 7:05 | ||||||||
212 | Anthony Herrera | SAN LORENZO | 20:49.7 | 7:07 | ||||||||
213 | Jason Zhen | GALILEO | 20:54.3 | 7:08 | ||||||||
214 | Jake Rybarczyk | EL CAMINO | 21:13.6 | 7:15 | ||||||||
215 | Theo Wismar | ENCINAL | 21:15.9 | 7:15 | ||||||||
216 | Kyle Neil | HILLSDALE | 21:19 | 7:17 | ||||||||
217 | Brandon Tu | GALILEO | 21:20.1 | 7:17 | ||||||||
218 | Felix Miyago | HILLSDALE | 21:21.4 | 7:17 | ||||||||
219 | Alex Wu | DESIGN TECH | 21:38 | 7:23 | ||||||||
220 | Anthony Berrios | GRACE M. | 21:47.4 | 7:26 | ||||||||
221 | Aakash Kumar | EL CAMINO | 22:08.7 | 7:33 | ||||||||
222 | Sonny Rios | SAN LORENZO | 23:14.1 | 7:56 | ||||||||
223 | Jose Garcia | SAN LORENZO | 24:12.3 | 8:16 | ||||||||
224 | Jonathan Ferreira | DESIGN TECH | 24:29.1 | 8:21 | ||||||||
225 | Francisco | LIVINGSTON | 25:06.4 | 8:34 | ||||||||
226 | William Tiger Loo | DESIGN TECH | 31:00 | 10:35 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANADA 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
77:20 15:28 5:17 |
33 | Cameron Priest - 15:15 5:12 2 |
John Bennett - 15:23 5:15 3 |
Tyler Hattori - 15:31 5:18 7 |
Kinaar Desai - 15:33 5:19 10 |
Christopher Kilday - 15:38 5:20 11 |
Samuel Jeppson - 15:49 5:24 16 |
Alex Hattori - 16:01 5:28 24 |
2 | JOSEPH A. 6-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:00 |
80:08 16:02 5:28 |
124 | Santiagi Ruiz - 15:31 5:18 8 |
Mason Reeves - 15:40 5:21 13 |
Sabastian Cronkite - 16:04 5:29 26 |
Matthew March - 16:22 5:35 33 |
Hunter Reeves - 16:31 5:38 44 |
Roman Franzia - 17:18 5:54 92 |
Daniel Turn - 17:25 5:57 97 |
3 | LIVERMORE 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:02 |
80:55 16:11 5:31 |
173 | Lucas Strand - 15:23 5:15 4 |
Omar Maklaf - 15:33 5:18 9 |
Greg Aufderheide - 16:14 5:32 30 |
Devon Maheshwari - 16:19 5:34 32 |
Miguel Valenton - 17:25 5:57 98 |
||
4 | SAN RAMON 9-7-5-4-4 Gap: 1:02 |
81:49 16:22 5:35 |
193 | Jack Carbonell - 15:46 5:23 15 |
Ryan Bayliss - 16:16 5:33 31 |
Jordan Miller - 16:28 5:37 42 |
Levi Severson - 16:31 5:38 45 |
Josh Dykzeul - 16:48 5:44 60 |
Aidan Bradley - 17:04 5:50 74 |
Evan Cerda - 17:12 5:52 84 |
5 | SF UNIVERSITY 12-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:06 |
82:23 16:29 5:37 |
224 | Marco Dacunha - 15:53 5:25 19 |
Spencer Small - 16:03 5:29 25 |
Justin Sze - 16:43 5:42 56 |
Jt Munz - 16:45 5:43 57 |
David Deffarges - 16:59 5:48 67 |
Henry Hongo - 17:12 5:52 82 |
Pierce Mcdonnell - 17:38 6:01 111 |
6 | SAN BENITO 16-12-8-6-6 Gap: 0:57 |
82:45 16:33 5:39 |
233 | Joseph Loredo - 16:06 5:30 27 |
Elliot Ruiz - 16:26 5:36 39 |
Angel Cortes - 16:33 5:39 46 |
Luis Mendoza - 16:37 5:40 50 |
Christian Casarez - 17:03 5:49 71 |
Nico Tapia - 17:14 5:53 86 |
|
7 | PINER 4-4-4-7-7 Gap: 1:43 |
82:24 16:29 5:37 |
244 | Jonathan Vargas - 15:24 5:15 5 |
Nathan Hayes - 15:58 5:27 21 |
Kevin Garcia - 16:49 5:44 61 |
Emmanuel Delgado - 17:06 5:50 78 |
Ben Somma - 17:08 5:51 79 |
Ryan Ball - 17:29 5:58 102 |
|
8 | ALAMEDA 21-18-13-10-8 Gap: 0:46 |
84:05 16:49 5:44 |
304 | Ethan West - 16:26 5:37 40 |
Liam John - 16:41 5:42 55 |
Julian Aguilar - 16:52 5:45 62 |
Devin Rowe - 16:54 5:46 64 |
Mathew Yep - 17:12 5:52 83 |
Rene Lim - 18:06 6:11 137 |
|
9 | VILLA PARK 13-8-10-9-9 Gap: 1:36 |
83:49 16:46 5:43 |
309 | Dinuk Amarasinghe - 15:54 5:25 20 |
Chris Bui - 16:07 5:30 28 |
Aaron Duyon - 17:03 5:49 70 |
Kevin Pino - 17:15 5:53 88 |
Chris Uriostegui - 17:30 5:58 103 |
Axel Altamira - 18:12 6:13 139 |
|
10 | STUART HALL 1-9-8-8-10 Gap: 2:43 |
83:35 16:43 5:42 |
315 | Eli Horwitz - 15:08 5:10 1 |
Phoenix Aquino- - 16:35 5:40 48 |
Patrick Dilworth - 16:52 5:45 63 |
Antonio Dominguez - 17:09 5:51 81 |
Ian Hu - 17:50 6:05 122 |
Lance Fong - 19:12 6:33 172 |
Jack Rutherford - 19:27 6:38 180 |
11 | MILLS 10-15-15-13-11 Gap: 1:24 |
84:15 16:51 5:45 |
327 | Taka Mollenkamp - 15:49 5:24 17 |
Tommy Petersen - 17:04 5:49 72 |
Jason Tong - 17:05 5:50 76 |
Christopher Louie - 17:05 5:50 77 |
Jacky Au-yeung - 17:13 5:52 85 |
Shoh Mollenkamp - 17:15 5:53 87 |
Nathan Tang - 18:06 6:11 138 |
12 | JUNIPERO 20-16-15-11-12 Gap: 0:52 |
84:31 16:54 5:46 |
330 | Ara Archbold - 16:25 5:36 38 |
Adam Mansell - 16:41 5:41 54 |
Andrew Abbey - 17:04 5:49 73 |
Enrique Brenes - 17:05 5:50 75 |
Rami Hijab - 17:17 5:54 90 |
Blake Todzo - 17:47 6:04 121 |
|
13 | ALBANY 5-10-11-11-13 Gap: 2:47 |
84:59 17:00 5:48 |
384 | Nick Buoncristiani - 15:29 5:17 6 |
Sage Sherman- - 16:36 5:40 49 |
Luke Ernst - 17:17 5:54 91 |
Calder Abbott - 17:20 5:55 94 |
Henry Burditt - 18:16 6:14 144 |
Bryan Mendes - 19:01 6:30 168 |
|
14 | UKIAH 7-5-7-13-14 Gap: 2:37 |
85:12 17:02 5:49 |
385 | Robert Swoboda - 15:39 5:21 12 |
Grant Miller - 16:13 5:32 29 |
Cade Gravier - 16:59 5:48 66 |
Khoa Pham - 18:04 6:10 135 |
Chris Armstrong - 18:16 6:14 143 |
Alejandro Rodarte - 18:35 6:20 155 |
Cooper Clark - 18:47 6:25 162 |
15 | JAMES LICK 18-13-14-16-15 Gap: 1:23 |
85:27 17:05 5:50 |
392 | Azael Zamora - 16:23 5:35 35 |
Nathan Bernardo - 16:24 5:36 36 |
Inteus Castro- - 17:20 5:55 93 |
Gustavo Aguilera - 17:35 6:00 108 |
Gustavo Parra - 17:46 6:04 120 |
Jesus Deloya - 18:34 6:20 154 |
|
16 | EL CAMINO 22-17-18-17-16 Gap: 1:04 |
85:33 17:07 5:50 |
400 | James Lang - 16:28 5:37 41 |
Alex Gomez - 16:39 5:41 52 |
Gabe Carino - 17:28 5:58 100 |
Brenden Walsh - 17:28 5:58 101 |
Vincent Blensdorf - 17:31 5:59 106 |
Connor Pexa - 17:59 6:08 129 |
Ronald Contreras - 18:00 6:09 130 |
17 | HUGHSON 17-14-12-15-17 Gap: 1:53 |
85:57 17:11 5:52 |
410 | Carson Boice - 16:22 5:35 34 |
Josue Esquivel - 16:39 5:41 53 |
Jaymie Jackson - 16:58 5:47 65 |
Dalton - 17:43 6:03 116 |
Austin Hoach - 18:15 6:14 142 |
Matthew Walton - 19:18 6:35 175 |
Noah Martin - 20:12 6:54 191 |
18 | EVERGREEN 19-20-19-18-18 Gap: 1:33 |
86:25 17:17 5:54 |
442 | Siddhartha Krishnan - 16:24 5:36 37 |
Angel Akawi - 17:03 5:49 69 |
Don Le - 17:17 5:54 89 |
Michael Acosta - 17:45 6:04 119 |
Nagaganesh - 17:57 6:08 128 |
||
19 | SONOMA 11-11-17-19-19 Gap: 2:23 |
86:28 17:18 5:54 |
456 | Jeremy Sherman - 15:50 5:24 18 |
Justin Cox - 16:34 5:39 47 |
Jeremy Mackling - 17:54 6:07 124 |
Brandon Barmore - 17:57 6:08 127 |
Kahlil Vilias - 18:13 6:13 140 |
Leonardo - 18:18 6:15 145 |
Liam Sheldon - 18:32 6:20 153 |
20 | Santa Teresa 23-19-21-21-20 Gap: 2:13 |
87:22 17:28 5:58 |
489 | Yuuki Okazaki So 16:28 5:37 43 |
Edgar Williams So 16:46 5:43 58 |
Zach Krone Jr 17:34 6:00 107 |
Brian Luu Jr 17:54 6:06 123 |
Jake Weber Sr 18:41 6:23 158 |
||
21 | FRED C. 24-21-20-20-21 Gap: 2:08 |
87:27 17:29 5:58 |
491 | Andrew Anderson - 16:38 5:41 51 |
Jared Bingham - 16:47 5:44 59 |
Edward Charles - 17:21 5:55 95 |
Isaac Aguiniga - 17:54 6:07 125 |
Alexander Salaun - 18:46 6:24 161 |
||
22 | MOUNTAIN 8-21-22-22-22 Gap: 3:02 |
87:47 17:33 6:00 |
528 | Daniel Frees - 15:43 5:22 14 |
Ben Woods - 17:21 5:55 96 |
Scott Bowers - 17:57 6:08 126 |
Mark Jankovic - 18:01 6:09 132 |
Alec Olslund - 18:45 6:24 160 |
Carter Fox - 20:30 7:00 197 |
Cyrus Cowley - 20:31 7:00 198 |
23 | WILL C. WOOD 26-26-25-24-23 Gap: 1:05 |
88:55 17:47 6:04 |
590 | Ryan Fino - 17:09 5:51 80 |
Kevin Valdivia - 17:43 6:03 117 |
Gabriel Woodward - 17:45 6:03 118 |
Aiden Jewell - 18:04 6:10 134 |
Victor - 18:14 6:13 141 |
Dru Branson - 18:18 6:15 146 |
Braeden Harris - 19:07 6:31 171 |
24 | MENLO 27-27-24-23-24 Gap: 1:48 |
89:30 17:54 6:07 |
602 | Nikhil Singhal - 17:26 5:57 99 |
Josh Eichbaum - 17:31 5:59 105 |
Ben Zdasiuk - 17:38 6:01 109 |
Aaron Lee - 17:41 6:02 115 |
Drew Wadsworth - 19:15 6:34 174 |
Alejandro Ross - 19:19 6:36 177 |
Jackson Aldrich - 19:41 6:43 184 |
25 | WESTMOOR 25-24-26-25-25 Gap: 1:28 |
89:42 17:56 6:07 |
615 | Roberto Villarreal - 17:02 5:49 68 |
Calvin Ng - 17:40 6:02 113 |
Carlos Sierra - 18:05 6:10 136 |
Keanu Villa - 18:26 6:17 147 |
Alex Soe - 18:30 6:19 151 |
Elian Fontanilla - 18:38 6:21 157 |
Omar Shatrat - 19:18 6:35 176 |
26 | URBAN 15-23-23-26-26 Gap: 3:07 |
90:28 18:06 6:11 |
643 | Lucas Lepinard - 15:59 5:27 23 |
Kai Dalton - 18:00 6:09 131 |
Sunil Prabhu - 18:30 6:19 152 |
Avery Hall - 18:53 6:27 167 |
Colin Heath - 19:06 6:31 170 |
Casy Leffers - 19:25 6:38 178 |
Garen Lum - 20:14 6:54 192 |
27 | LIVINGSTON 28-28-28-27-27 Gap: 2:28 |
92:47 18:33 6:20 |
737 | Salomon Ramos - 17:30 5:58 104 |
Rajanvir Chahal - 18:02 6:09 133 |
Jonathan Cisneros - 18:27 6:18 148 |
Francisco Mejia - 18:50 6:26 164 |
Holester Galvan - 19:58 6:49 188 |
Roberto Perez - 20:24 6:58 195 |
Francisco - 25:06 8:34 213 |
28 | HILLSDALE 14-25-27-28-28 Gap: 4:24 |
95:08 19:02 6:30 |
753 | Alex Tait - 15:58 5:27 22 |
Vic Lee - 18:47 6:25 163 |
Michael Vande - 19:49 6:46 185 |
Cory Jester - 20:11 6:53 190 |
Jackson Gilbert - 20:23 6:57 193 |
Kyle Neil - 21:19 7:17 205 |
Felix Miyago - 21:21 7:17 207 |
29 | GALILEO 30-30-29-29-29 Gap: 2:30 |
94:43 18:57 6:28 |
802 | Kevin Serrano - 17:39 6:01 112 |
Brian Yu - 18:36 6:21 156 |
Zachary Mendoza - 18:52 6:26 166 |
Trevor Li - 19:27 6:38 179 |
Alan Tsui - 20:09 6:53 189 |
Jason Zhen - 20:54 7:08 203 |
Brandon Tu - 21:20 7:17 206 |
30 | GRACE M. 29-31-30-30-30 Gap: 3:04 |
95:36 19:07 6:32 |
820 | Daniel Torres - 17:38 6:01 110 |
Miguel Plantillas - 18:44 6:24 159 |
Tommy Pham - 19:05 6:31 169 |
Cody Hiatt - 19:28 6:39 182 |
Antonio Bravo - 20:42 7:04 200 |
Carlos Bonilla - 20:46 7:05 201 |
Anthony Berrios - 21:47 7:26 209 |
31 | SAN LORENZO 31-29-31-31-31 Gap: 3:10 |
97:54 19:35 6:41 |
860 | Ceasar Padilla - 17:40 6:02 114 |
Chris Martinez - 18:27 6:18 149 |
Julian Arrayga - 20:24 6:58 196 |
Antonio Tapurco - 20:33 7:01 199 |
Anthony Herrera - 20:50 7:07 202 |
Sonny Rios - 23:14 7:56 210 |
Jose Garcia - 24:12 8:16 211 |
32 | ENCINAL 32-32-32-32-32 Gap: 1:25 |
96:38 19:20 6:36 |
873 | Michael Chen - 18:30 6:19 150 |
Dylan Auberjuan - 19:12 6:33 173 |
Kelvin Nguyen - 19:28 6:39 181 |
Luis Booth - 19:34 6:41 183 |
Isaiah Cabello - 19:55 6:48 186 |
Jaden Taylor - 19:55 6:48 187 |
Theo Wismar - 21:16 7:15 204 |
33 | DESIGN TECH 33-33-33-33-33 Gap: 12:09 |
116:21 23:16 7:57 |
993 | Tyler Chan - 18:51 6:26 165 |
Bradley Kishiyama - 20:23 6:57 194 |
Alex Wu - 21:38 7:23 208 |
Jonathan Ferreira - 24:29 8:21 212 |
William Tiger Loo - 31:00 10:35 214 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Armstrong | HILLSDALE | 12:15.4 | 5:45 | ||||||||
2 | Clifford Xu | EVERGREEN | 12:29.9 | 5:52 | ||||||||
3 | Michael Lynn | ANTIOCH | 12:31.8 | 5:53 | ||||||||
4 | Justin Thomas | JOSEPH A. | 12:36 | 5:55 | ||||||||
5 | Dibyojyoti | EVERGREEN | 12:39.4 | 5:57 | ||||||||
6 | Brady Cardozo | FRED C. | 12:44.3 | 5:59 | ||||||||
7 | Arshome Sahagun | EVERGREEN | 12:47.1 | 6:00 | ||||||||
8 | Ryen Loy | BEAR CREEK | 12:51.4 | 6:02 | ||||||||
9 | Ethan Leahy | So | Santa Teresa | 12:58.2 | 6:05 | 1/5 | 1/10 | 7/29 | ||||
10 | Tony Juarez | NEWARK | 12:59.7 | 6:06 | ||||||||
11 | William Calder | EVERGREEN | 13:00.5 | 6:06 | ||||||||
12 | Jaxon Reeves | JOSEPH A. | 13:03.2 | 6:08 | ||||||||
13 | Tu Dang | JAMES LOGAN | 13:03.5 | 6:08 | ||||||||
14 | Ricky Townsend | JAMES LOGAN | 13:08.6 | 6:10 | ||||||||
15 | Derek Barker | JOSEPH A. | 13:08.9 | 6:10 | ||||||||
16 | Spencer Jeppson | JOSEPH A. | 13:09.1 | 6:10 | ||||||||
17 | Matthew Morano | JAMES LOGAN | 13:11.3 | 6:12 | ||||||||
18 | Carter Mannon | JOSEPH A. | 13:14.4 | 6:13 | ||||||||
19 | Luke Sena | HILLSDALE | 13:15.2 | 6:13 | ||||||||
20 | Kelvyn Hernandez | SAN BENITO | 13:15.8 | 6:14 | ||||||||
21 | Ryan Sepulveda | EVERGREEN | 13:18.3 | 6:15 | ||||||||
22 | James Ensminger | ALAMEDA | 13:19.7 | 6:15 | ||||||||
23 | Alex Wai | SAN MATEO | 13:20.5 | 6:16 | ||||||||
24 | Abhishek Subandh | LOS ALTOS | 13:20.8 | 6:16 | ||||||||
25 | Connor Farrow | FRED C. | 13:26.1 | 6:18 | ||||||||
26 | Ethan Lew | JUNIPERO | 13:27.5 | 6:19 | ||||||||
27 | Aaron Jue-sans | HILLSDALE | 13:27.6 | 6:19 | ||||||||
28 | Brendan Callagy | JUNIPERO | 13:27.9 | 6:19 | ||||||||
29 | Bradley Schultz | SEQUOIA | 13:28.4 | 6:20 | ||||||||
30 | Luke Sage | LOS ALTOS | 13:30.2 | 6:20 | ||||||||
31 | Ky Hoang | EVERGREEN | 13:31 | 6:21 | ||||||||
32 | Andrew Lau | GRANADA | 13:33.2 | 6:22 | ||||||||
33 | Raiden Romero | NEWARK | 13:36.5 | 6:23 | ||||||||
34 | Joshua White | GRANADA | 13:37.5 | 6:24 | ||||||||
35 | Daniel Lucido | ANTIOCH | 13:37.5 | 6:24 | ||||||||
36 | Deyne Jurie | WESTMOOR | 13:39.8 | 6:25 | ||||||||
37 | Will Hester | EL DORADO | 13:39.9 | 6:25 | ||||||||
38 | Nicholas Melendez | GRANADA | 13:44.2 | 6:27 | ||||||||
39 | Navjot Lola | JAMES LOGAN | 13:45 | 6:27 | ||||||||
40 | Nathan Frazier | LIVERMORE | 13:47.4 | 6:28 | ||||||||
41 | Colin Tansimore | JAMES LOGAN | 13:47.8 | 6:29 | ||||||||
42 | Noor Seale | EVERGREEN | 13:47.8 | 6:29 | ||||||||
43 | Robert Lewis | ANTIOCH | 13:48.7 | 6:29 | ||||||||
44 | Ryan Possa | JUNIPERO | 13:49.2 | 6:29 | ||||||||
45 | Carson Shek | HILLSDALE | 13:50.8 | 6:30 | ||||||||
46 | Jacob Aragon | EL DORADO | 13:51.1 | 6:30 | ||||||||
47 | Alexander San | SAN BENITO | 13:51.3 | 6:30 | ||||||||
48 | Tirstan Chu | ALAMEDA | 13:51.9 | 6:31 | ||||||||
49 | Julian Arreola | SAN BENITO | 13:53.9 | 6:32 | ||||||||
50 | Ethan Holloway | JUNIPERO | 13:54.3 | 6:32 | ||||||||
51 | Tom Bernaards | HILLSDALE | 13:54.4 | 6:32 | ||||||||
52 | Bryan Ramirez | So | Santa Teresa | 13:54.6 | 6:32 | 2/5 | 5/10 | 14/29 | Great job!!! (SBP) | |||
53 | Issac Roemer | EL DORADO | 13:54.7 | 6:32 | ||||||||
54 | Jake Leigh | SAN RAMON | 13:55 | 6:32 | ||||||||
55 | Jacob De castro | WESTMOOR | 13:55.4 | 6:32 | ||||||||
56 | Raymond Zhang | JUNIPERO | 13:56.8 | 6:33 | ||||||||
57 | Vahn Manuel | JAMES LOGAN | 13:58.2 | 6:34 | ||||||||
58 | Tripp Crissman | LOS ALTOS | 13:58.4 | 6:34 | ||||||||
59 | Ted Penner | JUNIPERO | 14:00.2 | 6:34 | ||||||||
60 | Ralph Luke | ANTIOCH | 14:02.1 | 6:35 | ||||||||
61 | Michael Lewis | ANTIOCH | 14:02.8 | 6:36 | ||||||||
62 | Ross Mathews | So | Santa Teresa | 14:03 | 6:36 | 3/5 | 7/10 | 11/24 | Great job!!! (SBP) | |||
63 | Trent Hurtado | SAN BENITO | 14:03 | 6:36 | ||||||||
64 | Anthony Eva | HILLSDALE | 14:04.3 | 6:36 | ||||||||
65 | Kyle Lam | LIVERMORE | 14:07.1 | 6:38 | ||||||||
66 | Lloyd Pagsolingan | JAMES LOGAN | 14:07.2 | 6:38 | ||||||||
67 | Mason Lewis | JOSEPH A. | 14:07.4 | 6:38 | ||||||||
68 | Adam Elaidy | ALAMEDA | 14:07.7 | 6:38 | ||||||||
69 | Jarrett Fowler | LOS ALTOS | 14:07.8 | 6:38 | ||||||||
70 | Carter Murphy | GEORGE | 14:08.4 | 6:38 | ||||||||
71 | Matthew Larson | GRANADA | 14:10.1 | 6:39 | ||||||||
72 | Ryley Donato | BEAR CREEK | 14:13.4 | 6:41 | ||||||||
73 | Brian Felton | JOSEPH A. | 14:14.1 | 6:41 | ||||||||
74 | Samuel Cosetti | ANTIOCH | 14:15.3 | 6:42 | ||||||||
75 | Fabian Avila | NEWARK | 14:15.7 | 6:42 | ||||||||
76 | Ty Svensson | SAN MATEO | 14:16.2 | 6:42 | ||||||||
77 | Jacob Villegas | FRED C. | 14:16.6 | 6:42 | ||||||||
78 | Jacob Sanders | JOSEPH A. | 14:17.3 | 6:42 | ||||||||
79 | Mateen Yaqubi | NEWARK | 14:21.4 | 6:44 | ||||||||
80 | Scott Phan | NEWARK | 14:21.9 | 6:45 | ||||||||
81 | Noah Salsedo | JOSEPH A. | 14:23.9 | 6:46 | ||||||||
82 | Juan Carlos centeno | LUIS VALDEZ L. | 14:25.6 | 6:46 | ||||||||
83 | Andrew Krikorian | JUNIPERO | 14:27.9 | 6:47 | ||||||||
84 | Benjamin Gyman | BEAR CREEK | 14:28.1 | 6:48 | ||||||||
85 | Max O'connor | LIVERMORE | 14:28.5 | 6:48 | ||||||||
86 | Alexander Kaattari- | SEQUOIA | 14:30.6 | 6:49 | ||||||||
87 | Adam Chan | ALAMEDA | 14:30.7 | 6:49 | ||||||||
88 | Mason Cox | EL DORADO | 14:30.9 | 6:49 | ||||||||
89 | Paulo Chacon | GRACE M. | 14:31.7 | 6:49 | ||||||||
90 | Daniel Jankovic | MOUNTAIN | 14:32.7 | 6:50 | ||||||||
91 | Jorge Aguilera | ROBERTO | 14:33.2 | 6:50 | ||||||||
92 | Kyle Serrano | WESTMOOR | 14:34.6 | 6:51 | ||||||||
93 | Evan Purl | LIVERMORE | 14:35.8 | 6:51 | ||||||||
94 | Brandon Sillona | WESTMOOR | 14:37.2 | 6:52 | ||||||||
95 | Michael Lemus | SEQUOIA | 14:37.5 | 6:52 | ||||||||
96 | Preston Chung | JUNIPERO | 14:37.8 | 6:52 | ||||||||
97 | Joseph Balestrini | ROSEVILLE | 14:38.5 | 6:52 | ||||||||
98 | Kage Rosbugh | ANTIOCH | 14:41.7 | 6:54 | ||||||||
99 | Cameron Johnson | ALAMEDA | 14:42.3 | 6:54 | ||||||||
100 | Eric Lotz | EL DORADO | 14:42.6 | 6:54 | ||||||||
101 | Alex Anaya | JUNIPERO | 14:43.1 | 6:55 | ||||||||
102 | Jonathan Kha | JAMES LOGAN | 14:44.7 | 6:55 | ||||||||
103 | Dominic Love | JUNIPERO | 14:45.1 | 6:56 | ||||||||
104 | Joshua De castro | WESTMOOR | 14:45.4 | 6:56 | ||||||||
105 | Dustin Hiatt | GRACE M. | 14:45.5 | 6:56 | ||||||||
106 | Alexander Schott | ROSEVILLE | 14:49.6 | 6:58 | ||||||||
107 | Manuel Ortiz | ROBERTO | 14:49.9 | 6:58 | ||||||||
108 | Mackae Wilcox | WOODSIDE | 14:50.8 | 6:58 | ||||||||
109 | Enson Su | JUNIPERO | 14:55.3 | 7:00 | ||||||||
110 | Cristian Perez | ANTIOCH | 14:55.8 | 7:01 | ||||||||
111 | Alexzander | FRED C. | 14:56.2 | 7:01 | ||||||||
112 | Epraim Pang | NEWARK | 14:56.5 | 7:01 | ||||||||
113 | Shawn Kong | WESTMOOR | 14:56.8 | 7:01 | ||||||||
114 | Justin Taylor | So | Santa Teresa | 14:57.1 | 7:01 | 4/5 | 9/10 | 16/23 | ||||
115 | Osvaldo Granados | NEWARK | 14:57.2 | 7:01 | ||||||||
116 | Robert Vergara | WESTMOOR | 14:57.2 | 7:01 | ||||||||
117 | Benjamin Wu | GALILEO | 14:57.4 | 7:01 | ||||||||
118 | Chris Gomez | LUIS VALDEZ L. | 14:58.3 | 7:02 | ||||||||
119 | Nathan Wright | SAN RAMON | 14:58.4 | 7:02 | ||||||||
120 | Ryan Scibetta | HILLSDALE | 14:58.8 | 7:02 | ||||||||
121 | Matt Lowe | SAN RAMON | 14:59.5 | 7:02 | ||||||||
122 | Miles Lafayette | HILLSDALE | 15:00.3 | 7:03 | ||||||||
123 | Ronaldo Cruz | So | Santa Teresa | 15:01.3 | 7:03 | 5/5 | 10/10 | 11/20 | ||||
124 | Gabriel Flanagan | HILLSDALE | 15:03.5 | 7:04 | ||||||||
125 | Jimmy Wu | GALILEO | 15:07.7 | 7:06 | ||||||||
126 | Unknown Unknown | LOS ALTOS | 15:08.3 | 7:06 | ||||||||
127 | Cameron Deatley | FRED C. | 15:08.6 | 7:07 | ||||||||
128 | Weston Kietz | SEQUOIA | 15:08.8 | 7:07 | ||||||||
129 | Thomas Davis-mena | WESTMOOR | 15:10 | 7:07 | ||||||||
130 | Lucas Bricca | LOS ALTOS | 15:10.2 | 7:07 | ||||||||
131 | Isiah Cockerham | EL DORADO | 15:11.4 | 7:08 | ||||||||
132 | Jacob Combrink | EL DORADO | 15:12 | 7:08 | ||||||||
133 | Angel Garcia | GRACE M. | 15:15 | 7:10 | ||||||||
134 | Adam Murphy | GRANADA | 15:15.7 | 7:10 | ||||||||
135 | Even Sollie | BEAR CREEK | 15:16.2 | 7:10 | ||||||||
136 | Tyler Kim | LOS ALTOS | 15:19 | 7:11 | ||||||||
137 | Justin Lee | JEFFERSON | 15:32.1 | 7:18 | ||||||||
138 | Devin Holloway | JUNIPERO | 15:32.4 | 7:18 | ||||||||
139 | Uriel Reyes | BEAR CREEK | 15:32.6 | 7:18 | ||||||||
140 | Alex Carlton | LOS ALTOS | 15:32.7 | 7:18 | ||||||||
141 | Alex Frazier | LIVERMORE | 15:37 | 7:20 | ||||||||
142 | Alex Su | WESTMOOR | 15:38.3 | 7:21 | ||||||||
143 | Michael Pimwong | ANTIOCH | 15:38.6 | 7:21 | ||||||||
144 | Aaron Bennett | LOS ALTOS | 15:39.4 | 7:21 | ||||||||
145 | Samnang Lim | JAMES LOGAN | 15:42.9 | 7:23 | ||||||||
146 | Luke Hofstetter | HILLSDALE | 15:45.9 | 7:24 | ||||||||
147 | Sukhman Bains | EVERGREEN | 15:46.6 | 7:24 | ||||||||
148 | James Clarke | JUNIPERO | 15:46.7 | 7:24 | ||||||||
149 | Abraham | SAN BENITO | 15:49.2 | 7:26 | ||||||||
150 | Josef Laya | EVERGREEN | 15:51.6 | 7:27 | ||||||||
151 | Brandon Palacios | ANTIOCH | 15:52.4 | 7:27 | ||||||||
152 | William Harper | JUNIPERO | 15:52.6 | 7:27 | ||||||||
153 | Will Malone | JUNIPERO | 15:53.2 | 7:28 | ||||||||
154 | Nathan Tang | GALILEO | 15:58 | 7:30 | ||||||||
155 | Andre Amante | WESTMOOR | 15:58.7 | 7:30 | ||||||||
156 | Cole Marshall | SAN RAMON | 16:01.1 | 7:31 | ||||||||
157 | Sean Tjoa | HILLSDALE | 16:01.9 | 7:32 | ||||||||
158 | Tomoya Hirano | HILLSDALE | 16:03.3 | 7:32 | ||||||||
159 | Alfred Ilog | FRED C. | 16:04.1 | 7:33 | ||||||||
160 | Chase Adams | NEWARK | 16:04.9 | 7:33 | ||||||||
161 | Krishneel Chand | GRACE M. | 16:10.6 | 7:36 | ||||||||
162 | Tucker Bollander | JUNIPERO | 16:11.9 | 7:36 | ||||||||
163 | Darren Estillore- | JEFFERSON | 16:14.7 | 7:38 | ||||||||
164 | Kenneth Sasamori | MOUNTAIN | 16:15.5 | 7:38 | ||||||||
165 | Matias Solorzano | ALAMEDA | 16:16.6 | 7:38 | ||||||||
166 | Anthony | LUIS VALDEZ L. | 16:19.2 | 7:40 | ||||||||
167 | Noel Miranda | JUNIPERO | 16:21.6 | 7:41 | ||||||||
168 | Cristian Venegas | ANTIOCH | 16:22.4 | 7:41 | ||||||||
169 | Justin Espiritu | EVERGREEN | 16:24.4 | 7:42 | ||||||||
170 | Cristian Garcia | NEWARK | 16:24.6 | 7:42 | ||||||||
171 | Sam Altamirano | SAN RAMON | 16:25 | 7:42 | ||||||||
172 | Jonathan Lim | EVERGREEN | 16:25.9 | 7:43 | ||||||||
173 | Khalid Shatrat | WESTMOOR | 16:26 | 7:43 | ||||||||
174 | Kyle Machnicki | LOS ALTOS | 16:26.1 | 7:43 | ||||||||
175 | Andrey Ordonez | ROBERTO | 16:26.6 | 7:43 | ||||||||
176 | Matthew Wong | HILLSDALE | 16:28.8 | 7:44 | ||||||||
177 | Ritwik Aluri | GRANADA | 16:29.7 | 7:45 | ||||||||
178 | Jake Myers | JUNIPERO | 16:32.1 | 7:46 | ||||||||
179 | Giovanni Del | JEFFERSON | 16:36.3 | 7:48 | ||||||||
180 | Moritz Langner | HILLSDALE | 16:36.5 | 7:48 | ||||||||
181 | Sam | ANTIOCH | 16:37.2 | 7:48 | ||||||||
182 | Calvin Brown | JUNIPERO | 16:40.2 | 7:50 | ||||||||
183 | Roman Figueroa | ANTIOCH | 16:41.6 | 7:50 | ||||||||
184 | Steven Tang | LOS ALTOS | 16:42.8 | 7:51 | ||||||||
185 | Carlos Lucia | JAMES LOGAN | 16:42.9 | 7:51 | ||||||||
186 | Joaquin Cordova | NEWARK | 16:43.4 | 7:51 | ||||||||
187 | Ryan Lo | WESTMOOR | 16:47.9 | 7:53 | ||||||||
188 | Grant Montgomery | GRANADA | 16:53.5 | 7:56 | ||||||||
189 | Jiajun Liu | GALILEO | 16:57.2 | 7:58 | ||||||||
190 | Alex Klenfelder | JOSEPH A. | 17:04.1 | 8:01 | ||||||||
191 | Jairo Perez | ROBERTO | 17:12.7 | 8:05 | ||||||||
192 | Alec Lewis | GRANADA | 17:18.2 | 8:07 | ||||||||
193 | Arjun Kumar | WOODSIDE | 17:23.6 | 8:10 | ||||||||
194 | Atticus Mackey | SAN RAMON | 17:25 | 8:11 | ||||||||
195 | Camilo Sierra | ROBERTO | 17:25.4 | 8:11 | ||||||||
196 | Kevin Le | EVERGREEN | 17:30.7 | 8:13 | ||||||||
197 | Ismael Castillo | ANTIOCH | 17:34.6 | 8:15 | ||||||||
198 | Javier Rodriguez | LUIS VALDEZ L. | 17:34.8 | 8:15 | ||||||||
199 | Mateo Koch | SAN BENITO | 17:41.8 | 8:18 | ||||||||
200 | Diego Angeles | LUIS VALDEZ L. | 17:41.9 | 8:19 | ||||||||
201 | Spencer Floyd | EVERGREEN | 17:47.7 | 8:21 | ||||||||
202 | Aiden Herrera | JUNIPERO | 17:48.3 | 8:22 | ||||||||
203 | Haruto Maejima | JOSEPH A. | 17:48.7 | 8:22 | ||||||||
204 | Ali Zahori | JAMES LOGAN | 17:49.2 | 8:22 | ||||||||
205 | Aldo Romero | GEORGE | 18:00.2 | 8:27 | ||||||||
206 | Omar Mukhtar | JAMES LOGAN | 18:00.2 | 8:27 | ||||||||
207 | Daniel Lim | LOS ALTOS | 18:15.7 | 8:34 | ||||||||
208 | Damarea Barnett | ANTIOCH | 18:21.9 | 8:37 | ||||||||
209 | Brandon Johnson | LOS ALTOS | 18:28.5 | 8:40 | ||||||||
210 | Athul Rajesh | GRANADA | 18:29 | 8:41 | ||||||||
211 | Steven Mccormick | SAN RAMON | 18:30 | 8:41 | ||||||||
212 | Canyon Prusso | LIVERMORE | 18:30.8 | 8:42 | ||||||||
213 | Oscar Pacheco | LUIS VALDEZ L. | 18:38.2 | 8:45 | ||||||||
214 | Ignacio Rodriguez | JAMES LOGAN | 18:41.2 | 8:46 | ||||||||
215 | Sean Griffin | GRANADA | 18:48.1 | 8:50 | ||||||||
216 | Sylvano Tamacas | WESTMOOR | 18:57.5 | 8:54 | ||||||||
217 | Brandon Cattano | HILLSDALE | 18:58.7 | 8:55 | ||||||||
218 | Timothy | ANTIOCH | 18:59.6 | 8:55 | ||||||||
219 | Jonaton Cruz | ROBERTO | 19:42.3 | 9:15 | ||||||||
220 | Eunish Shrestha | HILLSDALE | 20:05.4 | 9:26 | ||||||||
221 | Victor Loya | LUIS VALDEZ L. | 20:22.6 | 9:34 | ||||||||
222 | David Guzman | LUIS VALDEZ L. | 20:23.7 | 9:35 | ||||||||
223 | Mario Torres | ROBERTO | 21:24.5 | 10:03 | ||||||||
224 | Bradford Slade | HILLSDALE | 22:52 | 10:44 | ||||||||
225 | Francisco Alejo | LUIS VALDEZ L. | 23:27.3 | 11:01 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVERGREEN 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
64:15 12:51 6:02 |
46 | Clifford Xu - 12:30 5:52 2 |
Dibyojyoti - 12:39 5:57 5 |
Arshome Sahagun - 12:47 6:00 7 |
William Calder - 13:01 6:06 11 |
Ryan Sepulveda - 13:18 6:15 21 |
Ky Hoang - 13:31 6:21 29 |
Noor Seale - 13:48 6:29 40 |
2 | JOSEPH A. 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:38 |
65:12 13:02 6:07 |
65 | Justin Thomas - 12:36 5:55 4 |
Jaxon Reeves - 13:03 6:08 12 |
Derek Barker - 13:09 6:10 15 |
Spencer Jeppson - 13:09 6:10 16 |
Carter Mannon - 13:14 6:13 18 |
Mason Lewis - 14:07 6:38 65 |
Brian Felton - 14:14 6:41 70 |
3 | JAMES LOGAN 9-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:44 |
66:56 13:23 6:17 |
120 | Tu Dang - 13:04 6:08 13 |
Ricky Townsend - 13:09 6:10 14 |
Matthew Morano - 13:11 6:12 17 |
Navjot Lola - 13:45 6:27 37 |
Colin Tansimore - 13:48 6:29 39 |
Vahn Manuel - 13:58 6:34 55 |
Lloyd Pagsolingan - 14:07 6:38 64 |
4 | HILLSDALE 1-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:39 |
66:43 13:21 6:16 |
138 | Sam Armstrong - 12:15 5:45 1 |
Luke Sena - 13:15 6:13 19 |
Aaron Jue-sans - 13:28 6:19 26 |
Carson Shek - 13:51 6:30 43 |
Tom Bernaards - 13:54 6:32 49 |
Anthony Eva - 14:04 6:36 62 |
Ryan Scibetta - 14:59 7:02 99 |
5 | ANTIOCH 3-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:31 |
68:03 13:37 6:23 |
194 | Michael Lynn - 12:32 5:53 3 |
Daniel Lucido - 13:38 6:24 33 |
Robert Lewis - 13:49 6:29 41 |
Ralph Luke - 14:02 6:35 58 |
Michael Lewis - 14:03 6:36 59 |
Samuel Cosetti - 14:15 6:42 71 |
Kage Rosbugh - 14:42 6:54 86 |
6 | JUNIPERO 13-9-6-6-6 Gap: 0:29 |
68:36 13:43 6:26 |
196 | Ethan Lew - 13:28 6:19 25 |
Brendan Callagy - 13:28 6:19 27 |
Ryan Possa - 13:49 6:29 42 |
Ethan Holloway - 13:54 6:32 48 |
Raymond Zhang - 13:57 6:33 54 |
Ted Penner - 14:00 6:34 57 |
Andrew Krikorian - 14:28 6:47 77 |
7 | NEWARK 8-7-11-10-7 Gap: 1:22 |
69:35 13:55 6:32 |
262 | Tony Juarez - 13:00 6:06 10 |
Raiden Romero - 13:37 6:23 31 |
Fabian Avila - 14:16 6:42 72 |
Mateen Yaqubi - 14:21 6:44 74 |
Scott Phan - 14:22 6:45 75 |
Epraim Pang - 14:57 7:01 92 |
Osvaldo Granados - 14:57 7:01 95 |
8 | GRANADA 14-11-7-7-8 Gap: 1:43 |
70:21 14:04 6:36 |
273 | Andrew Lau - 13:33 6:22 30 |
Joshua White - 13:38 6:24 32 |
Nicholas Melendez - 13:44 6:27 36 |
Matthew Larson - 14:10 6:39 68 |
Adam Murphy - 15:16 7:10 107 |
Ritwik Aluri - 16:30 7:45 119 |
Grant Montgomery - 16:54 7:56 120 |
9 | LOS ALTOS 12-8-9-9-9 Gap: 1:48 |
70:06 14:01 6:35 |
276 | Abhishek Subandh - 13:21 6:16 23 |
Luke Sage - 13:30 6:20 28 |
Tripp Crissman - 13:58 6:34 56 |
Jarrett Fowler - 14:08 6:38 67 |
Unknown Unknown - 15:08 7:06 102 |
Lucas Bricca - 15:10 7:07 104 |
Tyler Kim - 15:19 7:11 109 |
10 | SAN BENITO 10-12-10-8-10 Gap: 2:33 |
70:53 14:11 6:39 |
285 | Kelvyn Hernandez - 13:16 6:14 20 |
Alexander San - 13:51 6:30 45 |
Julian Arreola - 13:54 6:32 47 |
Trent Hurtado - 14:03 6:36 61 |
Abraham - 15:49 7:26 112 |
Mateo Koch - 17:42 8:18 125 |
|
11 | FRED C. 5-5-8-11-11 Gap: 2:24 |
70:32 14:06 6:37 |
297 | Brady Cardozo - 12:44 5:59 6 |
Connor Farrow - 13:26 6:18 24 |
Jacob Villegas - 14:17 6:42 73 |
Alexzander - 14:56 7:01 91 |
Cameron Deatley - 15:09 7:07 103 |
Alfred Ilog - 16:04 7:33 114 |
|
12 | EL DORADO 16-15-13-12-12 Gap: 1:03 |
70:39 14:08 6:38 |
299 | Will Hester - 13:40 6:25 35 |
Jacob Aragon - 13:51 6:30 44 |
Issac Roemer - 13:55 6:32 51 |
Mason Cox - 14:31 6:49 81 |
Eric Lotz - 14:43 6:54 88 |
Isiah Cockerham - 15:11 7:08 105 |
Jacob Combrink - 15:12 7:08 106 |
13 | ALAMEDA 11-13-14-14-13 Gap: 1:23 |
70:32 14:06 6:37 |
301 | James Ensminger - 13:20 6:15 22 |
Tirstan Chu - 13:52 6:31 46 |
Adam Elaidy - 14:08 6:38 66 |
Adam Chan - 14:31 6:49 80 |
Cameron Johnson - 14:42 6:54 87 |
Matias Solorzano - 16:17 7:38 115 |
|
14 | Santa Teresa 7-10-12-13-14 Gap: 2:03 |
70:54 14:11 6:39 |
314 | Ethan Leahy So 12:58 6:05 9 |
Bryan Ramirez So 13:55 6:32 50 |
Ross Mathews So 14:03 6:36 60 |
Justin Taylor So 14:57 7:01 94 |
Ronaldo Cruz So 15:01 7:03 101 |
||
15 | WESTMOOR 15-16-16-15-15 Gap: 1:06 |
71:32 14:18 6:43 |
344 | Deyne Jurie - 13:40 6:25 34 |
Jacob De castro - 13:55 6:32 53 |
Kyle Serrano - 14:35 6:51 83 |
Brandon Sillona - 14:37 6:52 85 |
Joshua De castro - 14:45 6:56 89 |
Shawn Kong - 14:57 7:01 93 |
Robert Vergara - 14:57 7:01 96 |
16 | BEAR CREEK 6-14-15-16-16 Gap: 2:41 |
72:22 14:28 6:48 |
373 | Ryen Loy - 12:51 6:02 8 |
Ryley Donato - 14:13 6:41 69 |
Benjamin Gyman - 14:28 6:48 78 |
Even Sollie - 15:16 7:10 108 |
Uriel Reyes - 15:33 7:18 110 |
||
17 | LIVERMORE 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:50 |
72:36 14:31 6:49 |
375 | Nathan Frazier - 13:47 6:28 38 |
Kyle Lam - 14:07 6:38 63 |
Max O'connor - 14:29 6:48 79 |
Evan Purl - 14:36 6:51 84 |
Alex Frazier - 15:37 7:20 111 |
Canyon Prusso - 18:31 8:42 128 |
|
18 | SAN RAMON 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:30 |
76:19 15:16 7:10 |
480 | Jake Leigh - 13:55 6:32 52 |
Nathan Wright - 14:58 7:02 98 |
Matt Lowe - 15:00 7:02 100 |
Cole Marshall - 16:01 7:31 113 |
Sam Altamirano - 16:25 7:42 117 |
Atticus Mackey - 17:25 8:11 122 |
Steven Mccormick - 18:30 8:41 127 |
19 | ROBERTO 20-19-20-19-19 Gap: 2:52 |
80:28 16:06 7:33 |
534 | Jorge Aguilera - 14:33 6:50 82 |
Manuel Ortiz - 14:50 6:58 90 |
Andrey Ordonez - 16:27 7:43 118 |
Jairo Perez - 17:13 8:05 121 |
Camilo Sierra - 17:25 8:11 123 |
Jonaton Cruz - 19:42 9:15 130 |
Mario Torres - 21:25 10:03 132 |
20 | LUIS VALDEZ L. 19-20-19-20-20 Gap: 3:16 |
81:00 16:12 7:36 |
539 | Juan Carlos centeno - 14:26 6:46 76 |
Chris Gomez - 14:58 7:02 97 |
Anthony - 16:19 7:40 116 |
Javier Rodriguez - 17:35 8:15 124 |
Diego Angeles - 17:42 8:19 126 |
Oscar Pacheco - 18:38 8:45 129 |
Victor Loya - 20:23 9:34 131 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Kennedy | SF UNIVERSITY | 12:19 | 5:47 | ||||||||
2 | Clay Mills | SF UNIVERSITY | 12:21 | 5:48 | ||||||||
3 | Owen Wolford | SIR FRANCIS | 12:32.6 | 5:53 | ||||||||
4 | Cairo Dasilva | ALBANY | 12:38.4 | 5:56 | ||||||||
5 | Jackson Duchlal | JOSEPH A. | 12:47.4 | 6:00 | ||||||||
6 | Zachary Eve | JOSEPH A. | 12:50.2 | 6:02 | ||||||||
7 | Max Leone | SF UNIVERSITY | 12:52.5 | 6:03 | ||||||||
8 | Yarin Dan | GRANADA | 12:55.4 | 6:04 | ||||||||
9 | Andrew Cheng | SF UNIVERSITY | 12:55.6 | 6:04 | ||||||||
10 | Juan Lopez | ESCALON | 12:56.2 | 6:04 | ||||||||
11 | Yadvinder Grewal | JAMES LOGAN | 12:58.9 | 6:06 | ||||||||
12 | Daniel Stern | SAN RAMON | 13:08.9 | 6:10 | ||||||||
13 | Jackson Harper | JAMES LOGAN | 13:12.9 | 6:12 | ||||||||
14 | Hrishi Kachia | EVERGREEN | 13:13.8 | 6:13 | ||||||||
15 | Tom Newbold | SF UNIVERSITY | 13:15.3 | 6:13 | ||||||||
16 | Cesar Salto | FRED C. | 13:16 | 6:14 | ||||||||
17 | Carson Smith | Fr | Santa Teresa | 13:19.2 | 6:15 | 1/5 | 2/10 | 11/30 | ||||
18 | Austin Fortenberry | MLK JR. | 13:20.3 | 6:16 | ||||||||
19 | Thomas Hurrell | HALF MOON | 13:23.7 | 6:17 | ||||||||
20 | Cameron Higgins | SAN RAMON | 13:25.5 | 6:18 | ||||||||
21 | Anthony Guerra | GRANADA | 13:25.8 | 6:18 | ||||||||
22 | Russell Agustin | JAMES LOGAN | 13:26.2 | 6:18 | ||||||||
23 | Aaron Lescure | SAN RAMON | 13:28.2 | 6:19 | ||||||||
24 | Peter Brogger | BEAR CREEK | 13:29.9 | 6:20 | ||||||||
25 | Rishi Dange | HARKER | 13:33.2 | 6:22 | ||||||||
26 | Emiliano Ramirez | ESCALON | 13:34.9 | 6:23 | ||||||||
27 | Jacob Macgregor | SF UNIVERSITY | 13:35.8 | 6:23 | ||||||||
28 | Nico Altree | SF UNIVERSITY | 13:36.5 | 6:23 | ||||||||
29 | Calder Severson | SAN RAMON | 13:37.4 | 6:24 | ||||||||
30 | Kyle Miller | GRANITE BAY | 13:38.5 | 6:24 | ||||||||
31 | Cameron Mercer | JOSEPH A. | 13:39.1 | 6:25 | ||||||||
32 | Spencer Hart | TAMALPAIS | 13:41.4 | 6:26 | ||||||||
33 | Mihir Sharma | HARKER | 13:41.8 | 6:26 | ||||||||
34 | Martin Bourdev | HARKER | 13:41.9 | 6:26 | ||||||||
35 | Wassim Zahzah | Fr | Santa Teresa | 13:43.3 | 6:27 | 2/5 | 3/10 | 8/29 | ||||
36 | Ethan Schwartz | SF UNIVERSITY | 13:44.2 | 6:27 | ||||||||
37 | Rocklin Dhaliwal | GRANADA | 13:44.5 | 6:27 | ||||||||
38 | Brandon Johnson | Fr | Santa Teresa | 13:44.7 | 6:27 | 3/5 | 4/10 | 7/26 | ||||
39 | Cole Edgar | JOSEPH A. | 13:51.5 | 6:30 | ||||||||
40 | Kohei Tanaka | HALF MOON | 13:52 | 6:31 | ||||||||
41 | Issac Delizo | JAMES LOGAN | 13:52.3 | 6:31 | ||||||||
42 | Mason Woods | MOUNTAIN | 13:52.9 | 6:31 | ||||||||
43 | Richard Hu | HARKER | 13:54.3 | 6:32 | ||||||||
44 | Henry Kalsched | SF UNIVERSITY | 13:54.6 | 6:32 | ||||||||
45 | Joseph Moran | JAMES LOGAN | 13:55 | 6:32 | ||||||||
46 | Henry Chiu | JAMES LOGAN | 13:55.1 | 6:32 | ||||||||
47 | Benjamin Breen | MOUNTAIN | 13:56.2 | 6:33 | ||||||||
48 | Charlie Vail | HALF MOON | 13:58 | 6:33 | ||||||||
49 | Armando Galan | JAMES LOGAN | 13:58.7 | 6:34 | ||||||||
50 | Jack Estes | SAN RAMON | 13:59.5 | 6:34 | ||||||||
51 | Dan Spoelstra | LINCOLN | 13:59.8 | 6:34 | ||||||||
52 | Alex Zasso | OAKMONT | 14:00.1 | 6:34 | ||||||||
53 | Owen Davies | Fr | Santa Teresa | 14:01.2 | 6:35 | 4/5 | 6/10 | 6/22 | Great job!!! (SBP) | |||
54 | Krish Gujral | MOUNTAIN | 14:05.2 | 6:37 | ||||||||
55 | Tommy Lu | MLK JR. | 14:06.8 | 6:38 | ||||||||
56 | Nathan Wong | GRANITE BAY | 14:07.3 | 6:38 | ||||||||
57 | Rudy Rodriguez | SAN BENITO | 14:07.6 | 6:38 | ||||||||
58 | Damian Rivas | WATSONVILLE | 14:08.9 | 6:39 | ||||||||
59 | Ricardo Nunez | SAN BENITO | 14:09 | 6:39 | ||||||||
60 | Ethan Rossi | SAN BENITO | 14:11.1 | 6:40 | ||||||||
61 | Dominic Arenas | SAN BENITO | 14:12.3 | 6:40 | ||||||||
62 | Andrew Ramos- | GRANADA | 14:14.4 | 6:41 | ||||||||
63 | Robert Uva | GRACE M. | 14:16 | 6:42 | ||||||||
64 | David Velasquez | SAN BENITO | 14:17.1 | 6:42 | ||||||||
65 | Hector Ruvalcaba | MLK JR. | 14:18.9 | 6:43 | ||||||||
66 | Ayden Garcia | MLK JR. | 14:19.5 | 6:44 | ||||||||
67 | Kerby Gerughay | MOUNTAIN | 14:21.3 | 6:44 | ||||||||
68 | Paul Espinoza | GRACE M. | 14:22 | 6:45 | ||||||||
69 | Niko Gutierrez | SAN BENITO | 14:22.3 | 6:45 | ||||||||
70 | Ethan Giannini | SAN RAMON | 14:25.3 | 6:46 | ||||||||
71 | Dylan Goebel | SAN RAMON | 14:25.5 | 6:46 | ||||||||
72 | Sam Marchetti | OAKMONT | 14:25.7 | 6:46 | ||||||||
73 | Jerricho Habon | JAMES LICK | 14:28.1 | 6:48 | ||||||||
74 | Cameron Gray | GRANADA | 14:28.6 | 6:48 | ||||||||
75 | Carter Lee | JAMES LOGAN | 14:28.8 | 6:48 | ||||||||
76 | Stephen Wilcox | OAKMONT | 14:30.7 | 6:49 | ||||||||
77 | Jacob Ha | BEAR CREEK | 14:32.3 | 6:50 | ||||||||
78 | David Plascensia | ESCALON | 14:33.5 | 6:50 | ||||||||
79 | Melvin Estrada | JAMES LICK | 14:33.6 | 6:50 | ||||||||
80 | William Bautista | ROSEVILLE | 14:34.4 | 6:51 | ||||||||
81 | Caleb Williams | ALBANY | 14:34.4 | 6:51 | ||||||||
82 | Thomas Mennink | GRANADA | 14:35.2 | 6:51 | ||||||||
83 | Dylan Thomas | Fr | Santa Teresa | 14:35.8 | 6:51 | 5/5 | 8/10 | 6/20 | Great job!!! (SBP) | |||
84 | Lorenzo Alvarez | PINER | 14:37.3 | 6:52 | ||||||||
85 | Andrew Lu | GRANADA | 14:37.7 | 6:52 | ||||||||
86 | Patrick Revives | LINCOLN | 14:37.9 | 6:52 | ||||||||
87 | Brent Chen | JOSEPH A. | 14:39.1 | 6:53 | ||||||||
88 | Jie Li | EVERGREEN | 14:39.4 | 6:53 | ||||||||
89 | Aidan Wells | JOSEPH A. | 14:39.6 | 6:53 | ||||||||
90 | Mitchell Machuca | MLK JR. | 14:41.4 | 6:54 | ||||||||
91 | Gabriel Dominguez | SAN BENITO | 14:45.7 | 6:56 | ||||||||
92 | Jacob Walker | GRANADA | 14:46.2 | 6:56 | ||||||||
93 | Oliver Jacobsen | GRANITE BAY | 14:46.6 | 6:56 | ||||||||
94 | Vinson Wong | JAMES LOGAN | 14:47.2 | 6:57 | ||||||||
95 | Luis Kekula | MLK JR. | 14:47.7 | 6:57 | ||||||||
96 | Brian Pham | EVERGREEN | 14:50.4 | 6:58 | ||||||||
97 | Ethan Chan | ALBANY | 14:50.5 | 6:58 | ||||||||
98 | Taro Tanaka | HALF MOON | 14:52.6 | 6:59 | ||||||||
99 | Matias De guzman | LINCOLN | 14:54 | 7:00 | ||||||||
100 | Evan Harper | JAMES LOGAN | 14:56.4 | 7:01 | ||||||||
101 | Quinn Gardner | SIR FRANCIS | 14:56.8 | 7:01 | ||||||||
102 | Nate Carter | OAKMONT | 14:57 | 7:01 | ||||||||
103 | Francisco Martinez | LUIS VALDEZ L. | 14:57.7 | 7:01 | ||||||||
104 | Andres Cornejo | ESCALON | 14:58.2 | 7:02 | ||||||||
105 | Bryan Thorne | HALF MOON | 15:04.7 | 7:05 | ||||||||
106 | Max Teague | ESCALON | 15:05 | 7:05 | ||||||||
107 | Justin Vieira | JOSEPH A. | 15:06.5 | 7:06 | ||||||||
108 | Christian Rosa | FRED C. | 15:07.5 | 7:06 | ||||||||
109 | Anthony Fonseca | LINCOLN | 15:07.7 | 7:06 | ||||||||
110 | Daniel Mendoza | WATSONVILLE | 15:07.8 | 7:06 | ||||||||
111 | Josh Korngiebel | SAN RAMON | 15:09.6 | 7:07 | ||||||||
112 | Nathaniel Robles | SAN BENITO | 15:10.4 | 7:07 | ||||||||
113 | Patrick O'melia | SAN RAMON | 15:11.9 | 7:08 | ||||||||
114 | Juan Ochoa | GRACE M. | 15:12.4 | 7:08 | ||||||||
115 | Miguel Marmol | ESCALON | 15:15.2 | 7:10 | ||||||||
116 | Moises Grajeda | ESCALON | 15:16.9 | 7:10 | ||||||||
117 | Nien Tran | JAMES LICK | 15:17.5 | 7:11 | ||||||||
118 | Patrick Lucey | HILLSDALE | 15:19.4 | 7:12 | ||||||||
119 | Caleb Harwood | GRANADA | 15:20.5 | 7:12 | ||||||||
120 | Josh Catota | MLK JR. | 15:21.6 | 7:13 | ||||||||
121 | Joseph Powers | HUGHSON | 15:22.4 | 7:13 | ||||||||
122 | Joseph Doyle | ALBANY | 15:22.5 | 7:13 | ||||||||
123 | Jakob Seidner | ALBANY | 15:22.5 | 7:13 | ||||||||
124 | Eriberto Perez | SAN RAMON | 15:24.7 | 7:14 | ||||||||
125 | Devin Hufler | ALBANY | 15:26 | 7:15 | ||||||||
126 | Brandon Frost | OAKMONT | 15:27.1 | 7:15 | ||||||||
127 | Marcus Sacks | SF UNIVERSITY | 15:33.4 | 7:18 | ||||||||
128 | Maxwell Herriage | LINCOLN | 15:36 | 7:19 | ||||||||
129 | Chase Hudson | BEAR CREEK | 15:37.8 | 7:20 | ||||||||
130 | Mayuka Das | EVERGREEN | 15:38.8 | 7:21 | ||||||||
131 | Grant Milner | HARKER | 15:41.5 | 7:22 | ||||||||
132 | Erik Davis | SAN RAMON | 15:42.5 | 7:22 | ||||||||
133 | Gino Stern | ESCALON | 15:43.6 | 7:23 | ||||||||
134 | Theodore Rialson | SAN BENITO | 15:45.9 | 7:24 | ||||||||
135 | Jordan Martinez | SAN BENITO | 15:46.7 | 7:24 | ||||||||
136 | Evan Cheng | HARKER | 15:49.1 | 7:26 | ||||||||
137 | Diego Abonce | WATSONVILLE | 15:50.4 | 7:26 | ||||||||
138 | Matthew Somody | MLK JR. | 15:50.9 | 7:26 | ||||||||
139 | Aidan Boyle | SF UNIVERSITY | 15:52.3 | 7:27 | ||||||||
140 | Oscar Ramos | LINCOLN | 15:54 | 7:28 | ||||||||
141 | Nathan Woolsey | GRANADA | 15:55 | 7:28 | ||||||||
142 | Miguel Plascensia | ESCALON | 15:55.3 | 7:28 | ||||||||
143 | Angel Rawdon | MLK JR. | 15:57.2 | 7:29 | ||||||||
144 | Nathan Robinson | JOSEPH A. | 15:57.2 | 7:29 | ||||||||
145 | Julius Ellis | LINCOLN | 15:59.9 | 7:31 | ||||||||
146 | Ryan Bender | SAN RAMON | 16:00.7 | 7:31 | ||||||||
147 | Connor Buchanan | SAN RAMON | 16:02 | 7:32 | ||||||||
148 | Eric Soung | GRACE M. | 16:05.9 | 7:33 | ||||||||
149 | Hugo Marquez | JAMES LICK | 16:08.2 | 7:35 | ||||||||
150 | Joseph Olivera | FRED C. | 16:08.8 | 7:35 | ||||||||
151 | Nicolas Bignoli- | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:11.1 | 7:36 | ||||||||
152 | William Hromyk | SAN RAMON | 16:11.8 | 7:36 | ||||||||
153 | Brandan Arikawa | GRANITE BAY | 16:17.1 | 7:39 | ||||||||
154 | Krishna Meas | LINCOLN | 16:17.2 | 7:39 | ||||||||
155 | Tyler Chong-kit | HILLSDALE | 16:19.8 | 7:40 | ||||||||
156 | William Luo | SAN RAMON | 16:24.3 | 7:42 | ||||||||
157 | Sebastian Fischer | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:28.6 | 7:44 | ||||||||
158 | Jeremiah Lagman | JAMES LOGAN | 16:28.9 | 7:44 | ||||||||
159 | Juan Villabos | LUIS VALDEZ L. | 16:29.2 | 7:44 | ||||||||
160 | Dean Meiman | HILLSDALE | 16:30 | 7:45 | ||||||||
161 | Nick Gookins | SAN RAMON | 16:30.7 | 7:45 | ||||||||
162 | Matthew Guemmer | OAKMONT | 16:32 | 7:46 | ||||||||
163 | Francis Jennings | LUIS VALDEZ L. | 16:36.5 | 7:48 | ||||||||
164 | Jonathan Yepiz | ESCALON | 16:37.2 | 7:48 | ||||||||
165 | Diego Donovan | GRANADA | 16:37.8 | 7:48 | ||||||||
166 | Colton Calbreath | HUGHSON | 16:40.2 | 7:50 | ||||||||
167 | Christopher Martin | LINCOLN | 16:41.9 | 7:50 | ||||||||
168 | Kieran Phillips | HILLSDALE | 16:46.3 | 7:52 | ||||||||
169 | Rocco Escobar | MLK JR. | 16:47.7 | 7:53 | ||||||||
170 | Noah Gross | HILLSDALE | 16:48.6 | 7:54 | ||||||||
171 | Logan Helstad | SAN RAMON | 16:49.5 | 7:54 | ||||||||
172 | Joseph Moalem | HILLSDALE | 16:50.4 | 7:54 | ||||||||
173 | Alex Mendoza | ESCALON | 16:51.3 | 7:55 | ||||||||
174 | Erick Fonseca | LINCOLN | 16:52.8 | 7:55 | ||||||||
175 | Daniel Portillo | JAMES LICK | 16:53.3 | 7:56 | ||||||||
176 | David Brussow | HUGHSON | 16:56.3 | 7:57 | ||||||||
177 | Richikesh Cheruva | EVERGREEN | 16:58.2 | 7:58 | ||||||||
178 | Josh Anderson | GRANITE BAY | 16:59.4 | 7:59 | ||||||||
179 | Jacob Manalo | FRED C. | 17:01.8 | 8:00 | ||||||||
180 | Nick Van den | GRANITE BAY | 17:04.4 | 8:01 | ||||||||
181 | Alex Orozco | PINER | 17:05.3 | 8:01 | ||||||||
182 | Scott Suplick | JAMES LOGAN | 17:11.1 | 8:04 | ||||||||
183 | Nikolai Brar | LINCOLN | 17:13 | 8:05 | ||||||||
184 | Jack Buchanan | SAN RAMON | 17:14.2 | 8:06 | ||||||||
185 | Manuel Diaz | ESCALON | 17:16.9 | 8:07 | ||||||||
186 | Jesus Gomez | JAMES LOGAN | 17:18.6 | 8:08 | ||||||||
187 | Trace Thrall | GRACE M. | 17:21.4 | 8:09 | ||||||||
188 | Lance Walton | HUGHSON | 17:27 | 8:12 | ||||||||
189 | Aidrian Floyd | EVERGREEN | 17:35.5 | 8:16 | ||||||||
190 | Ben Gillmer | TAMALPAIS | 18:00.5 | 8:27 | ||||||||
191 | Matthew Aceves | ROSEVILLE | 18:45.6 | 8:48 | ||||||||
192 | Aiden Castro | HUGHSON | 18:54.7 | 8:53 | ||||||||
193 | Patrick Francisco | JAMES LOGAN | 18:59.5 | 8:55 | ||||||||
194 | Eric Moss | JAMES LOGAN | 18:59.7 | 8:55 | ||||||||
195 | Micah Fisher | HUGHSON | 19:07.7 | 8:59 | ||||||||
196 | Josh Lapinid | OAKMONT | 19:19 | 9:04 | ||||||||
197 | Oscar Zamora | ROSELAND | 19:37.6 | 9:13 | ||||||||
198 | Alex Calderon | ESCALON | 20:17.8 | 9:32 | ||||||||
199 | Gabriel Olalde | OAKMONT | 20:28.4 | 9:37 | ||||||||
200 | Carson Stone | SAN RAMON | 20:56.6 | 9:50 | ||||||||
201 | Ethan Jamosmos | LINCOLN | 21:39.7 | 10:10 | ||||||||
202 | Ivan Madriz | PINER | 22:52.3 | 10:44 | ||||||||
203 | Ismail Verela | JOSEPH A. | 24:12.4 | 11:22 | ||||||||
204 | Matthew Ackerman- | EVERGREEN | 24:31.1 | 11:31 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF UNIVERSITY 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
63:43 12:45 5:59 |
31 | Charlie Kennedy - 12:19 5:47 1 |
Clay Mills - 12:21 5:48 2 |
Max Leone - 12:53 6:03 6 |
Andrew Cheng - 12:56 6:04 8 |
Tom Newbold - 13:15 6:13 14 |
Jacob Macgregor - 13:36 6:23 24 |
Nico Altree - 13:37 6:23 25 |
2 | JAMES LOGAN 6-3-3-4-2 Gap: 0:56 |
67:25 13:29 6:20 |
116 | Yadvinder Grewal - 12:59 6:06 10 |
Jackson Harper - 13:13 6:12 12 |
Russell Agustin - 13:26 6:18 20 |
Issac Delizo - 13:52 6:31 36 |
Joseph Moran - 13:55 6:32 38 |
Henry Chiu - 13:55 6:32 39 |
Armando Galan - 13:59 6:34 41 |
3 | SAN RAMON 7-5-4-3-3 Gap: 0:51 |
67:40 13:32 6:21 |
118 | Daniel Stern - 13:09 6:10 11 |
Cameron Higgins - 13:26 6:18 18 |
Aaron Lescure - 13:28 6:19 21 |
Calder Severson - 13:37 6:24 26 |
Jack Estes - 14:00 6:34 42 |
Ethan Giannini - 14:25 6:46 59 |
Dylan Goebel - 14:26 6:46 60 |
4 | JOSEPH A. 3-2-2-2-4 Gap: 1:52 |
67:47 13:33 6:22 |
143 | Jackson Duchlal - 12:47 6:00 4 |
Zachary Eve - 12:50 6:02 5 |
Cameron Mercer - 13:39 6:25 28 |
Cole Edgar - 13:52 6:30 34 |
Brent Chen - 14:39 6:53 72 |
Aidan Wells - 14:40 6:53 74 |
Justin Vieira - 15:07 7:06 87 |
5 | GRANADA 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:33 |
68:49 13:46 6:28 |
173 | Yarin Dan - 12:55 6:04 7 |
Anthony Guerra - 13:26 6:18 19 |
Rocklin Dhaliwal - 13:45 6:27 32 |
Andrew Ramos- - 14:14 6:41 52 |
Cameron Gray - 14:29 6:48 63 |
Thomas Mennink - 14:35 6:51 68 |
Andrew Lu - 14:38 6:52 70 |
6 | Santa Teresa 9-7-6-7-6 Gap: 1:17 |
69:24 13:53 6:31 |
193 | Carson Smith Fr 13:19 6:15 15 |
Wassim Zahzah Fr 13:43 6:27 31 |
Brandon Johnson Fr 13:45 6:27 33 |
Owen Davies Fr 14:01 6:35 45 |
Dylan Thomas Fr 14:36 6:51 69 |
||
7 | HARKER 12-8-7-6-7 Gap: 2:08 |
70:33 14:07 6:37 |
220 | Rishi Dange - 13:33 6:22 22 |
Mihir Sharma - 13:42 6:26 29 |
Martin Bourdev - 13:42 6:26 30 |
Richard Hu - 13:54 6:32 37 |
Grant Milner - 15:42 7:22 102 |
Evan Cheng - 15:49 7:26 103 |
|
8 | MLK JR. 10-10-10-8-8 Gap: 1:21 |
70:47 14:09 6:39 |
248 | Austin Fortenberry - 13:20 6:16 16 |
Tommy Lu - 14:07 6:38 46 |
Hector Ruvalcaba - 14:19 6:43 55 |
Ayden Garcia - 14:20 6:44 56 |
Mitchell Machuca - 14:41 6:54 75 |
Luis Kekula - 14:48 6:57 78 |
Josh Catota - 15:22 7:13 94 |
9 | SAN BENITO 16-14-11-11-9 Gap: 0:10 |
70:57 14:11 6:40 |
252 | Rudy Rodriguez - 14:08 6:38 48 |
Ricardo Nunez - 14:09 6:39 49 |
Ethan Rossi - 14:11 6:40 50 |
Dominic Arenas - 14:12 6:40 51 |
David Velasquez - 14:17 6:42 54 |
Niko Gutierrez - 14:22 6:45 58 |
Gabriel Dominguez - 14:46 6:56 76 |
10 | HALF MOON 11-9-8-8-10 Gap: 1:41 |
71:11 14:14 6:41 |
258 | Thomas Hurrell - 13:24 6:17 17 |
Kohei Tanaka - 13:52 6:31 35 |
Charlie Vail - 13:58 6:33 40 |
Taro Tanaka - 14:53 6:59 81 |
Bryan Thorne - 15:05 7:05 85 |
||
11 | ESCALON 5-6-9-10-11 Gap: 2:09 |
71:08 14:14 6:41 |
267 | Juan Lopez - 12:56 6:04 9 |
Emiliano Ramirez - 13:35 6:23 23 |
David Plascensia - 14:34 6:50 65 |
Andres Cornejo - 14:58 7:02 84 |
Max Teague - 15:05 7:05 86 |
Miguel Marmol - 15:15 7:10 90 |
Moises Grajeda - 15:17 7:10 91 |
12 | ALBANY 2-11-12-12-12 Gap: 2:44 |
72:48 14:34 6:50 |
343 | Cairo Dasilva - 12:38 5:56 3 |
Caleb Williams - 14:34 6:51 67 |
Ethan Chan - 14:51 6:58 80 |
Joseph Doyle - 15:23 7:13 96 |
Jakob Seidner - 15:23 7:13 97 |
Devin Hufler - 15:26 7:15 98 |
|
13 | OAKMONT 15-15-15-13-13 Gap: 1:27 |
73:21 14:40 6:53 |
351 | Alex Zasso - 14:00 6:34 44 |
Sam Marchetti - 14:26 6:46 61 |
Stephen Wilcox - 14:31 6:49 64 |
Nate Carter - 14:57 7:01 83 |
Brandon Frost - 15:27 7:15 99 |
Matthew Guemmer - 16:32 7:46 111 |
Josh Lapinid - 19:19 9:04 126 |
14 | GRANITE BAY 13-12-13-14-14 Gap: 3:21 |
75:49 15:10 7:07 |
378 | Kyle Miller - 13:39 6:24 27 |
Nathan Wong - 14:07 6:38 47 |
Oliver Jacobsen - 14:47 6:56 77 |
Brandan Arikawa - 16:17 7:39 108 |
Josh Anderson - 16:59 7:59 119 |
Nick Van den - 17:04 8:01 120 |
|
15 | LINCOLN 14-17-16-16-15 Gap: 1:36 |
74:15 14:51 6:58 |
384 | Dan Spoelstra - 14:00 6:34 43 |
Patrick Revives - 14:38 6:52 71 |
Matias De guzman - 14:54 7:00 82 |
Anthony Fonseca - 15:08 7:06 88 |
Maxwell Herriage - 15:36 7:19 100 |
Oscar Ramos - 15:54 7:28 104 |
Julius Ellis - 16:00 7:31 105 |
15 | EVERGREEN 8-13-14-15-15 Gap: 3:44 |
75:21 15:04 7:04 |
384 | Hrishi Kachia - 13:14 6:13 13 |
Jie Li - 14:39 6:53 73 |
Brian Pham - 14:50 6:58 79 |
Mayuka Das - 15:39 7:21 101 |
Richikesh Cheruva - 16:58 7:58 118 |
Aidrian Floyd - 17:36 8:16 123 |
Matthew Ackerman- - 24:31 11:31 127 |
17 | GRACE M. 17-16-17-17-17 Gap: 3:05 |
77:18 15:28 7:15 |
426 | Robert Uva - 14:16 6:42 53 |
Paul Espinoza - 14:22 6:45 57 |
Juan Ochoa - 15:12 7:08 89 |
Eric Soung - 16:06 7:33 106 |
Trace Thrall - 17:21 8:09 121 |
||
18 | JAMES LICK 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:25 |
77:21 15:28 7:16 |
443 | Jerricho Habon - 14:28 6:48 62 |
Melvin Estrada - 14:34 6:50 66 |
Nien Tran - 15:18 7:11 92 |
Hugo Marquez - 16:08 7:35 107 |
Daniel Portillo - 16:53 7:56 116 |
||
19 | HILLSDALE 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:29 |
81:44 16:21 7:40 |
539 | Patrick Lucey - 15:19 7:12 93 |
Tyler Chong-kit - 16:20 7:40 109 |
Dean Meiman - 16:30 7:45 110 |
Kieran Phillips - 16:46 7:52 113 |
Noah Gross - 16:49 7:54 114 |
Joseph Moalem - 16:50 7:54 115 |
|
20 | HUGHSON 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 3:32 |
85:21 17:04 8:01 |
570 | Joseph Powers - 15:22 7:13 95 |
Colton Calbreath - 16:40 7:50 112 |
David Brussow - 16:56 7:57 117 |
Lance Walton - 17:27 8:12 122 |
Aiden Castro - 18:55 8:53 124 |
Micah Fisher - 19:08 8:59 125 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.