Presentation Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/17/11
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amy Linehan | Jr | V | 20:04 | 6:51 | 2.93 | 32/122 | 6/7 | 6/15 | 2/13 | |||||
Cynthia Hara | Jr | JV | 23:13 | 7:55 | 2.93 | 48/159 | 5/8 | 12/15 | 3/14 | |||||
Edna Huerta | Fr | JV | 22:08 | 7:33 | 2.93 | 27/159 | 4/8 | 11/15 | 2/19 | |||||
Hannah Wood | So | V | 19:08 | 6:32 | 2.93 | 7/122 | 3/7 | 3/15 | 1/19 | |||||
Jacqueline Gill | Sr | JV | 20:57 | 7:09 | 2.93 | 6/159 | 1/8 | 8/15 | 6/30 | |||||
Jenna Wilkerson | Jr | V | 20:05 | 6:51 | 2.93 | 33/122 | 7/7 | 7/15 | 1/12 | |||||
Julie Krall | Sr | JV | 25:32 | 8:43 | 2.93 | 103/159 | 8/8 | 15/15 | 4/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kendall Wilkerson | Jr | JV | 21:04 | 7:11 | 2.93 | 7/159 | 2/8 | 9/15 | 1/27 | |||||
Kristin Gill | Fr | JV | 21:25 | 7:19 | 2.93 | 10/159 | 3/8 | 10/15 | 1/23 | |||||
Laura Vazquez | Sr | V | 18:10 | 6:12 | 2.93 | 2/122 | 1/7 | 1/15 | 2/21 | |||||
Madeline Cooper | Jr | V | 19:05 | 6:31 | 2.93 | 6/122 | 2/7 | 2/15 | 2/20 | |||||
Maria Blanc | Sr | V | 19:39 | 6:42 | 2.93 | 18/122 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 1/17 | |||||
Raylene Chew | Jr | V | 19:29 | 6:39 | 2.93 | 11/122 | 4/7 | 4/15 | 1/18 | |||||
Sarabella Muise | Sr | JV | 24:25 | 8:20 | 2.93 | 79/159 | 6/8 | 13/15 | 6/11 | |||||
Zoe Singh | So | JV | 25:09 | 8:35 | 2.93 | 97/159 | 7/8 | 14/15 | 6/7 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/17 | 95:31 1:29 |
2.93 | 6:31 | 6:12 | 6:42 | 40 | 6:31 | Laura Vazquez (2), Madeline Cooper (5), Hannah Wood (6), Raylene Chew (10), Maria Blanc (17) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 2/14 | 108:47 2:16 |
2.93 | 7:26 | 7:09 | 7:55 | 85 | 7:26 | Jacqueline Gill (5), Kendall Wilkerson (6), Kristin Gill (9), Edna Huerta (24), Cynthia Hara (41) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Sturges | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
2 | Laura Vazquez | Sr | Presentation | 18:10 | 6:12 | 1/7 | 1/15 | 2/21 | ||||
3 | Haley Kroll | Sr | TOKAY | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
4 | Melita Sutherland | Jr | VILLA PARK | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
5 | Bailey Dismang | Fr | VILLA PARK | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
6 | Madeline Cooper | Jr | Presentation | 19:05 | 6:31 | 2/7 | 2/15 | 2/20 | ||||
7 | Hannah Wood | So | Presentation | 19:08 | 6:32 | 3/7 | 3/15 | 1/19 | ||||
8 | Sierra Ryder | So | MIRAMONTE | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
9 | Alexandra Cardenas | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
10 | Taylor Fortnam | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
11 | Raylene Chew | Jr | Presentation | 19:29 | 6:39 | 4/7 | 4/15 | 1/18 | ||||
12 | Thalia Tom | So | ALBANY | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
13 | Emma Mccune | Sr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
14 | Michaela Holland | Sr | VILLA PARK | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
15 | Julia Wood | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
16 | Elsa Valenzuela | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
17 | Lisa Lacampagne | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
18 | Maria Blanc | Sr | Presentation | 19:39 | 6:42 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 1/17 | ||||
19 | Hannah Li | So | MIRAMONTE | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
20 | Halle Heiden | Sr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
21 | Suzanne Becker | So | ALBANY | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
22 | Jessica Lam | Sr | MILLS | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
23 | Claire Bowie | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
24 | Rebekah Ent | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
25 | Roslyn Lu | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
26 | Ty Harames | Fr | MILLS | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
27 | Savannah Ryder | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
28 | Fiona Maloney-mccr | Jr | CASTILLEJA | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
29 | Andrea Tamminga | So | MIRAMONTE | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
30 | Danielle Brown | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
31 | Ariel Thomas | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
32 | Amy Linehan | Jr | Presentation | 20:04 | 6:51 | 6/7 | 6/15 | 2/13 | ||||
33 | Jenna Wilkerson | Jr | Presentation | 20:05 | 6:51 | 7/7 | 7/15 | 1/12 | ||||
34 | Bianca Doerschiag | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
35 | Danielle Heinz | Sr | VILLA PARK | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
36 | Morgan Healy | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
37 | Christine Wang | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
38 | Lauren Ayala | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
39 | Jordan Clark | Sr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
40 | Tiffany Chen | So | MILLS | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
41 | Clara Hendrickson | Sr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
42 | Emily Andrew | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
43 | Kaitlyn Davis | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
44 | Alani Douglas | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
45 | Sophia Steffens | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
46 | Mackinzie Stanley | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
47 | Summer Lawson | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
48 | Emilie Kemp | So | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
49 | Mara Mckown | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
50 | Meredith Geaghan-b | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
51 | Mack Brianna | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
52 | Maddie Cushing | Sr | VILLA PARK | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
53 | Marie Weverka | Jr | MISSION | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
54 | Allison Mark | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
55 | Annika Roise | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
56 | Paola Rodriguez | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
57 | Ya Davis | Fr | ALBANY | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
58 | Grace Stayner | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
59 | Jahya Burke | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
60 | Monique Beget | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
61 | Kelsey Biddle | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
62 | Claire Amsden | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
63 | Selena Macduff | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
64 | Megan Wiseman | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
65 | Amy Pham | So | VILLA PARK | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
66 | Kali Federwisch | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
67 | Siobhan Bauer | Sr | ALBANY | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
68 | Priscilla Rodrigue | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
69 | Connie Ma | Sr | ALBANY | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
70 | Wendy Wu | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
71 | Marisa Lee | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
72 | Jessica Guerra | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
73 | Geet Athwal | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
74 | Claire O'malley | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
75 | Lauren Silver | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
76 | Sandra Lee | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
77 | Angelica Choi | Sr | MILLS | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
78 | Minna Ocker | Sr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
79 | Autumn Turpin | Sr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
80 | Lauren Celano | Sr | VILLA PARK | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
81 | Angela Lai | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
82 | Aria Zapata | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
83 | Rachel Hutton | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
84 | Dale Dong | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
85 | Joanna Beltran | Jr | MISSION | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
86 | Monica Chen | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
87 | Callie Gallardo | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
88 | Teresa Garcia | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
89 | Elise Witham | So | LOS ALTOS | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
90 | Sammy Klipp | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
91 | Kathleen Muenzen | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
92 | Ciara Aranda | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
93 | Julia Mcgee | Jr | CASTILLEJA | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
94 | Jenny Zhong | Sr | MILLS | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
95 | Astrid Rivera | Jr | MISSION | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
96 | Izzy Doerschlag | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
97 | Kelsi Snook | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
98 | Josephine Branscom | Sr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
99 | Allyson Sanchez | Jr | MISSION | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
100 | Julie Cantor | Jr | SAN MATEO | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
101 | Arial Scholl | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
102 | Marisa Landes | Sr | MILLS | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
103 | Megan Leak | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
104 | Lisa Moore | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
105 | Torres Amber | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
106 | Lauren Waller | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
107 | Amanda Lee | Sr | MILLS | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
108 | Aileen Dauz | Sr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
109 | Victoria Pollintan | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
110 | Molly Greene | Jr | ALBANY | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
111 | Alexandra Doi | Jr | SAN MATEO | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
112 | Kat Taylor | Jr | CASTILLEJA | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
113 | Sharon Herrera Lic | Jr | MISSION | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
114 | Lupe Calixto | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
115 | Lydia Joh | Jr | MILLS | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
116 | Taylor Guardiola | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
117 | Janira Odar | Jr | MISSION | 25:37 | 8:45 | |||||||
118 | Marissa Mirbach | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
119 | Terilyn Viray | Sr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 25:44 | 8:47 | |||||||
120 | Mccall Calhoun | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN | 27:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
121 | Itzel Coss | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 28:25 | 9:42 | |||||||
122 | Anel Castillo | Sr | MISSION | 28:26 | 9:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presentation 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:29 |
95:31 19:06 6:31 |
40 | Laura Vazquez Sr 18:10 6:12 2 |
Madeline Cooper Jr 19:05 6:31 5 |
Hannah Wood So 19:08 6:32 6 |
Raylene Chew Jr 19:29 6:39 10 |
Maria Blanc Sr 19:39 6:42 17 |
Amy Linehan Jr 20:04 6:51 31 |
Jenna Wilkerson Jr 20:05 6:51 32 |
2 | MIRAMONTE 4-4-3-3-2 Gap: 0:38 |
98:47 19:45 6:45 |
102 | Sierra Ryder So 19:20 6:36 7 |
Hannah Li So 19:39 6:42 18 |
Rebekah Ent Jr 19:53 6:47 23 |
Savannah Ryder Sr 19:57 6:49 26 |
Andrea Tamminga So 19:58 6:49 28 |
Ariel Thomas Jr 20:04 6:51 30 |
Selena Macduff Sr 21:32 7:21 62 |
3 | VILLA PARK 3-1-2-2-3 Gap: 2:09 |
98:30 19:42 6:43 |
105 | Melita Sutherland Jr 18:52 6:26 3 |
Bailey Dismang Fr 19:01 6:29 4 |
Michaela Holland Sr 19:30 6:39 13 |
Danielle Heinz Sr 20:06 6:52 34 |
Maddie Cushing Sr 21:01 7:10 51 |
Amy Pham So 21:38 7:23 64 |
Lauren Celano Sr 22:33 7:42 77 |
4 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 1-3-4-4-4 Gap: 3:04 |
100:20 20:04 6:51 |
159 | Allison Sturges Sr 18:08 6:11 1 |
Lisa Lacampagne Sr 19:39 6:42 16 |
Emily Andrew Sr 20:26 6:58 41 |
Mara Mckown Jr 20:55 7:08 48 |
Allison Mark So 21:12 7:14 53 |
Claire Amsden Sr 21:32 7:21 61 |
Lisa Moore Sr 24:11 8:15 100 |
5 | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 13-9-8-6-5 Gap: 0:21 |
100:36 20:07 6:52 |
161 | Roslyn Lu Fr 19:55 6:48 24 |
Danielle Brown Jr 20:01 6:50 29 |
Morgan Healy Sr 20:10 6:53 35 |
Christine Wang Jr 20:14 6:54 36 |
Lauren Ayala Jr 20:16 6:55 37 |
Emilie Kemp So 20:53 7:08 47 |
Monica Chen Sr 23:08 7:54 83 |
6 | URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN 8-5-5-5-6 Gap: 3:01 |
102:23 20:29 6:59 |
185 | Emma Mccune Sr 19:29 6:39 12 |
Halle Heiden Sr 19:45 6:44 19 |
Jordan Clark Sr 20:17 6:55 38 |
Clara Hendrickson Sr 20:22 6:57 40 |
Minna Ocker Sr 22:30 7:41 76 |
Josephine Branscom Sr 23:46 8:07 95 |
Mccall Calhoun Jr 27:24 9:21 109 |
7 | ALBANY 7-5-7-7-7 Gap: 2:24 |
104:12 20:50 7:07 |
221 | Thalia Tom So 19:29 6:39 11 |
Suzanne Becker So 19:45 6:44 20 |
Ya Davis Fr 21:22 7:18 56 |
Siobhan Bauer Sr 21:43 7:25 66 |
Connie Ma Sr 21:53 7:28 68 |
Molly Greene Jr 24:40 8:25 104 |
|
8 | MENLO-ATHERTON 6-10-9-9-8 Gap: 2:07 |
104:12 20:50 7:07 |
225 | Taylor Fortnam So 19:28 6:39 9 |
Meredith Geaghan-b Jr 20:55 7:08 49 |
Mack Brianna Sr 20:57 7:09 50 |
Annika Roise So 21:17 7:16 54 |
Megan Wiseman Jr 21:35 7:22 63 |
Angela Lai So 22:41 7:45 78 |
Kathleen Muenzen Jr 23:15 7:56 88 |
9 | MILLS 11-8-6-8-9 Gap: 3:43 |
105:56 21:11 7:14 |
251 | Jessica Lam Sr 19:47 6:45 21 |
Ty Harames Fr 19:56 6:48 25 |
Tiffany Chen So 20:20 6:56 39 |
Angelica Choi Sr 22:23 7:38 75 |
Jenny Zhong Sr 23:30 8:01 91 |
Marisa Landes Sr 23:51 8:08 98 |
Amanda Lee Sr 24:24 8:20 103 |
10 | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 14-14-12-11-10 Gap: 2:12 |
105:21 21:04 7:11 |
255 | Bianca Doerschiag Sr 20:06 6:52 33 |
Mackinzie Stanley Sr 20:46 7:05 45 |
Summer Lawson Jr 20:47 7:06 46 |
Jahya Burke Jr 21:24 7:18 58 |
Lauren Silver Sr 22:18 7:37 73 |
Callie Gallardo Jr 23:12 7:55 84 |
Izzy Doerschlag So 23:38 8:04 93 |
10 | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 10-10-11-10-10 Gap: 3:25 |
106:07 21:13 7:15 |
255 | Elsa Valenzuela Sr 19:37 6:42 15 |
Alani Douglas Sr 20:36 7:02 43 |
Grace Stayner Jr 21:23 7:18 57 |
Kelsey Biddle Jr 21:29 7:20 60 |
Rachel Hutton Jr 23:02 7:52 80 |
||
12 | LOS ALTOS 12-12-13-13-12 Gap: 3:21 |
107:27 21:29 7:20 |
291 | Claire Bowie Jr 19:51 6:46 22 |
Sophia Steffens Sr 20:36 7:02 44 |
Wendy Wu So 21:54 7:28 69 |
Marisa Lee Jr 21:54 7:28 70 |
Elise Witham So 23:12 7:55 86 |
Megan Leak Jr 24:05 8:13 99 |
Lauren Waller Jr 24:18 8:18 102 |
13 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 15-15-15-14-13 Gap: 2:27 |
108:17 21:39 7:23 |
306 | Kaitlyn Davis Jr 20:32 7:00 42 |
Paola Rodriguez Sr 21:18 7:16 55 |
Monique Beget Jr 21:25 7:19 59 |
Jessica Guerra Sr 22:03 7:32 71 |
Aria Zapata Sr 22:59 7:51 79 |
Dale Dong Sr 23:04 7:52 81 |
Teresa Garcia Jr 23:12 7:55 85 |
14 | CASTILLEJA 9-7-10-12-14 Gap: 5:11 |
109:45 21:57 7:29 |
308 | Julia Wood Sr 19:30 6:39 14 |
Fiona Maloney-mccr Jr 19:57 6:49 27 |
Claire O'malley Sr 22:16 7:36 72 |
Julia Mcgee Jr 23:21 7:58 90 |
Kat Taylor Jr 24:41 8:25 105 |
||
15 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 5-13-14-15-15 Gap: 4:49 |
111:06 22:13 7:35 |
339 | Alexandra Cardenas Jr 19:25 6:38 8 |
Priscilla Rodrigue Sr 21:48 7:26 67 |
Sandra Lee So 22:22 7:38 74 |
Ciara Aranda So 23:17 7:57 89 |
Torres Amber Sr 24:14 8:16 101 |
||
16 | MISSION 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:43 |
116:34 23:19 7:57 |
428 | Marie Weverka Jr 21:12 7:14 52 |
Joanna Beltran Jr 23:07 7:53 82 |
Astrid Rivera Jr 23:32 8:02 92 |
Allyson Sanchez Jr 23:48 8:07 96 |
Sharon Herrera Lic Jr 24:55 8:30 106 |
Janira Odar Jr 25:37 8:45 108 |
Anel Castillo Sr 28:26 9:42 110 |
17 | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:22 |
117:22 23:28 8:01 |
450 | Kali Federwisch Jr 21:39 7:23 65 |
Sammy Klipp Sr 23:13 7:55 87 |
Kelsi Snook Jr 23:39 8:04 94 |
Arial Scholl Sr 23:50 8:08 97 |
Lupe Calixto Jr 25:01 8:32 107 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Doyle | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
2 | Jessica Drury | So | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
3 | Morgan Mather | Jr | WOODSIDE | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
4 | Kira Bergsund | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
5 | Rebeckah Vitucci | Sr | ALAMEDA | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
6 | Jacqueline Gill | Sr | Presentation | 20:57 | 7:09 | 1/8 | 8/15 | 6/30 | ||||
7 | Kendall Wilkerson | Jr | Presentation | 21:04 | 7:11 | 2/8 | 9/15 | 1/27 | ||||
8 | Emily Evans | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
9 | Abby Taussig | Fr | WOODSIDE | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
10 | Kristin Gill | Fr | Presentation | 21:25 | 7:19 | 3/8 | 10/15 | 1/23 | ||||
11 | Shaheen Essabhoy | Jr | PALO ALTO | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
12 | Nikki Stokman | Jr | ARAGON | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
13 | Gabby Romo | So | VILLA PARK | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
14 | Taylor Thane | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
15 | Amber King | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
16 | Megan Duncanson | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
17 | Mari Kamiya | Fr | ALBANY | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
18 | Anna Dairaghi | Jr | PALO ALTO | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
19 | Maggie Kaprosch | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
20 | Alyssa Celano | So | VILLA PARK | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
21 | Emma Trevarthen | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
22 | Jessica Alvarado | Jr | ALAMEDA | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
23 | Haley Tobin | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
24 | Tonantzyn Beltran | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
25 | Alina Sinclair | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
26 | Christy Hammill | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
27 | Edna Huerta | Fr | Presentation | 22:08 | 7:33 | 4/8 | 11/15 | 2/19 | ||||
28 | Jessie Hinojosa | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
29 | Katelynn Elliott | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
30 | Tessa Russell-hard | Jr | ALAMEDA | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
31 | Yodit Bituamlak | Jr | PALO ALTO | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
32 | Sally Hosokawa | Jr | ARAGON | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
33 | Jackie Foreman | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
34 | Julia Withers | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
35 | Gianna Villa | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
36 | Bryn Barton | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
37 | Kasey Inglis | So | WOODSIDE | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
38 | Christine Kerrigan | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
39 | Emma Fraser | Jr | ALAMEDA | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
40 | Betty Zhou | Jr | LOWELL | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
41 | Sasha Robinson | Jr | PALO ALTO | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
42 | Vivian Phung | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
43 | Danielle Mcfadyen | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
44 | Melia Yee | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
45 | Molly Purnell | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
46 | Yajaira Ortiz-azuc | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
47 | Alyssa Trumble | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
48 | Cynthia Hara | Jr | Presentation | 23:13 | 7:55 | 5/8 | 12/15 | 3/14 | ||||
49 | Gabrielle Shaw | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
50 | Brigitta Lynn | Jr | ARAGON | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
51 | Kenya Yniguez | So | WOODSIDE | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
52 | Silvia Villalba | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
53 | Kelli Vandermoer | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
54 | Louisa Biffar | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
55 | Liane Monsulad | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
56 | Julia Dressel | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
57 | Natalie Calhoun | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
58 | Tamia Teran | So | ALBANY | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
59 | Viviene Deguzman | Jr | LOWELL | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
60 | Devyn Holliday | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
61 | Laura Jaca | Jr | WOODSIDE | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
62 | Ana Santos | Sr | ALAMEDA | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
63 | Carina Bilodeau | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
64 | Nicole Atkinson | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
65 | Amanda Bishop | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
66 | Maura Montes | Sr | VILLA PARK | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
67 | Catherine Burchard | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
68 | Brittany Bowman | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
69 | Teni Amos | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
70 | Natalee Sims | Jr | VILLA PARK | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
71 | Sammy Love | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
72 | Hannah Swernoff | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
73 | Clare Gill | Jr | PALO ALTO | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
74 | Maria Lopez | Fr | VILLA PARK | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
75 | Vivian Tran | So | VILLA PARK | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
76 | Brittany Scheuch | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
77 | Emily Sloan | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
78 | Ivory Beltran | Jr | ALBANY | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
79 | Sarabella Muise | Sr | Presentation | 24:25 | 8:20 | 6/8 | 13/15 | 6/11 | ||||
80 | Christen Bertain | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
81 | Jessica Sunseri | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
82 | Nora Lam | Jr | ALAMEDA | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
83 | Audrey Brown | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
84 | Katie Moeller | Sr | VILLA PARK | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
85 | Kathleen Vallarino | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
86 | Katrina Odfina | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
87 | Halina Murphy | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
88 | Kerry Keighran | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 24:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
89 | Alicia Burr | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
90 | Vicki Yu | Jr | LOWELL | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
91 | Mariani Rosales | Jr | ANTIOCH | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
92 | Catrin Farr | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
93 | Ellen Ivarson | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
94 | Samantha Jamosmos | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
95 | Victoria Elias | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
96 | Venecia Valdez | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
97 | Zoe Singh | So | Presentation | 25:09 | 8:35 | 7/8 | 14/15 | 6/7 | ||||
98 | Melissa Fife | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
99 | Sophie Sheeline | Sr | MENLO SCHOOL | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
100 | Sophia Wenzel | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
101 | Cassidy Lynch | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
102 | Michaela Molina | Jr | LIVERMORE | 25:31 | 8:43 | |||||||
103 | Julie Krall | Sr | Presentation | 25:32 | 8:43 | 8/8 | 15/15 | 4/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
104 | Angie Kaniewski | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
105 | Jamie Friedman | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN | 25:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
106 | Alison Wan | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
107 | Danielle Haefele | Sr | VILLA PARK | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
108 | Claire Marchon | Jr | PALO ALTO | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
109 | Alyssa Nunez | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
110 | Tiffany Skinner | Fr | VILLA PARK | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
111 | Marketa Grbavkcova | Sr | ANTIOCH | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
112 | Njoku Mirian | Sr | LIVERMORE | 26:16 | 8:58 | |||||||
113 | Marney Kline | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN | 26:21 | 9:00 | |||||||
114 | Annie Fox | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:21 | 9:00 | |||||||
115 | Michelle Chang | Jr | LOWELL | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
116 | Amy Pinkus | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
117 | Natalie Ericsson | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
118 | Julianne O'leary | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
119 | Hannah Schoenberge | Fr | ALBANY | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
120 | Meriah Barajas | Jr | ANTIOCH | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
121 | Lisa Sorlie | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
122 | Kelly Mccarthy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:33 | 9:04 | |||||||
123 | Becky Ware | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:38 | 9:05 | |||||||
124 | Alexandra Garcia | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 26:42 | 9:07 | |||||||
125 | Pavi Rajendran | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
126 | Lisie Sabbag | So | PALO ALTO | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
127 | Selda Sanchez | Sr | ARAGON | 27:15 | 9:18 | |||||||
128 | Brianna Rowe | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 27:16 | 9:18 | |||||||
129 | Lucy Nguyen | Jr | MISSION | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
130 | Christina Navarro | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:20 | 9:20 | |||||||
131 | Yara Granados | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
132 | Ann Reidy | So | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 27:38 | 9:26 | |||||||
133 | Alise Vega | So | VILLA PARK | 27:41 | 9:27 | |||||||
134 | Jessica Alvarez | Jr | MISSION | 27:41 | 9:27 | |||||||
135 | Pooja Kathail | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 27:43 | 9:28 | |||||||
136 | Megan Feroglia | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 27:44 | 9:28 | |||||||
137 | Coohleen Coombes | Sr | WESTMOOR | 27:50 | 9:30 | |||||||
138 | Theresa Mandapat | Jr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 28:02 | 9:34 | |||||||
139 | Kristina Vandegoor | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 28:22 | 9:41 | |||||||
140 | Polleena Bun | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 28:29 | 9:43 | |||||||
141 | Brooke Grupe | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 28:40 | 9:47 | |||||||
142 | Danai Pouliadou | Jr | WOODSIDE | 28:44 | 9:48 | |||||||
143 | Anna Boer | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 28:44 | 9:48 | |||||||
144 | Marisol Castillo-j | Fr | ALBANY | 28:46 | 9:49 | |||||||
145 | Ashley See | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 28:50 | 9:50 | |||||||
146 | Lauren Hernandez | Sr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 29:30 | 10:04 | |||||||
147 | Norma Rodriguez | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 29:33 | 10:05 | |||||||
148 | Anna Keo | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 29:53 | 10:12 | |||||||
149 | Yesenia Quintero | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 30:11 | 10:18 | |||||||
150 | Alyssa Weymss | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 30:11 | 10:18 | |||||||
151 | Bianca Vierra | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 30:11 | 10:18 | |||||||
152 | Monica Taneja | So | CASTILLEJA | 30:29 | 10:24 | |||||||
153 | Natalie Mazza | Jr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 32:16 | 11:01 | |||||||
154 | Reina Sanz | Jr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 32:20 | 11:02 | |||||||
155 | Vernia Williams | Sr | ANTIOCH | 34:20 | 11:43 | |||||||
156 | Keuren Parro | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 34:23 | 11:44 | |||||||
157 | Rachel Bautista | So | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 34:57 | 11:56 | |||||||
158 | Haley Shiff | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 37:40 | 12:51 | |||||||
159 | Nicole Ruiz | Jr | MISSION | 39:18 | 13:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 6-4-2-2-1 Gap: 0:53 |
109:01 21:48 7:26 |
79 | Emily Evans So 21:14 7:15 7 |
Amber King Jr 21:46 7:26 13 |
Megan Duncanson Jr 21:47 7:26 14 |
Alina Sinclair Jr 22:07 7:33 22 |
Christy Hammill Fr 22:07 7:33 23 |
Jackie Foreman Sr 22:36 7:43 28 |
Gianna Villa Jr 22:38 7:43 30 |
2 | Presentation 5-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:16 |
108:47 21:45 7:26 |
85 | Jacqueline Gill Sr 20:57 7:09 5 |
Kendall Wilkerson Jr 21:04 7:11 6 |
Kristin Gill Fr 21:25 7:19 9 |
Edna Huerta Fr 22:08 7:33 24 |
Cynthia Hara Jr 23:13 7:55 41 |
Sarabella Muise Sr 24:25 8:20 61 |
Zoe Singh So 25:09 8:35 67 |
3 | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:10 |
110:23 22:05 7:32 |
106 | Jessica Drury So 20:48 7:06 2 |
Taylor Thane Jr 21:43 7:25 12 |
Jessie Hinojosa Sr 22:09 7:34 25 |
Christine Kerrigan Jr 22:45 7:46 32 |
Vivian Phung Sr 22:58 7:50 35 |
Danielle Mcfadyen Sr 23:01 7:51 36 |
Molly Purnell Sr 23:04 7:52 38 |
4 | ALAMEDA 4-6-6-4-4 Gap: 2:45 |
111:43 22:21 7:38 |
132 | Rebeckah Vitucci Sr 20:53 7:08 4 |
Jessica Alvarado Jr 22:01 7:31 20 |
Tessa Russell-hard Jr 22:26 7:39 26 |
Emma Fraser Jr 22:45 7:46 33 |
Ana Santos Sr 23:38 8:04 49 |
Nora Lam Jr 24:29 8:21 63 |
|
5 | WOODSIDE 3-1-4-5-5 Gap: 2:47 |
111:47 22:21 7:38 |
133 | Morgan Mather Jr 20:49 7:06 3 |
Abby Taussig Fr 21:24 7:18 8 |
Kasey Inglis So 22:42 7:45 31 |
Kenya Yniguez So 23:16 7:56 43 |
Laura Jaca Jr 23:36 8:03 48 |
Danai Pouliadou Jr 28:44 9:48 80 |
|
6 | PALO ALTO 7-7-7-6-6 Gap: 2:44 |
113:01 22:36 7:43 |
143 | Shaheen Essabhoy Jr 21:31 7:21 10 |
Anna Dairaghi Jr 21:51 7:27 16 |
Yodit Bituamlak Jr 22:26 7:39 27 |
Sasha Robinson Jr 22:58 7:50 34 |
Clare Gill Jr 24:15 8:17 56 |
Claire Marchon Jr 26:03 8:53 69 |
Lisie Sabbag So 26:55 9:11 73 |
7 | MIRAMONTE 1-4-5-7-7 Gap: 3:32 |
112:35 22:31 7:41 |
144 | Mary Doyle Sr 20:39 7:03 1 |
Emma Trevarthen Sr 22:00 7:31 19 |
Julia Withers Sr 22:36 7:43 29 |
Alyssa Trumble Jr 23:09 7:54 40 |
Hannah Swernoff Sr 24:11 8:15 55 |
Emily Sloan Jr 24:24 8:20 59 |
Catrin Farr Jr 24:57 8:31 65 |
8 | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 10-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:32 |
113:31 22:42 7:45 |
160 | Maggie Kaprosch Sr 21:54 7:28 17 |
Haley Tobin Sr 22:03 7:32 21 |
Melia Yee Jr 23:02 7:52 37 |
Yajaira Ortiz-azuc Jr 23:06 7:53 39 |
Natalie Calhoun Sr 23:26 8:00 46 |
Brittany Bowman Jr 23:54 8:09 51 |
Sammy Love Jr 24:08 8:14 54 |
9 | VILLA PARK 8-8-9-9-9 Gap: 2:37 |
115:40 23:08 7:54 |
189 | Gabby Romo So 21:39 7:23 11 |
Alyssa Celano So 21:54 7:28 18 |
Maura Montes Sr 23:45 8:06 50 |
Natalee Sims Jr 24:06 8:14 53 |
Maria Lopez Fr 24:16 8:17 57 |
Vivian Tran So 24:22 8:19 58 |
Katie Moeller Sr 24:38 8:24 64 |
10 | ALBANY 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 6:59 |
124:54 24:59 8:32 |
274 | Mari Kamiya Fr 21:47 7:26 15 |
Tamia Teran So 23:27 8:00 47 |
Ivory Beltran Jr 24:24 8:20 60 |
Hannah Schoenberge Fr 26:30 9:03 71 |
Marisol Castillo-j Fr 28:46 9:49 81 |
||
11 | MENLO SCHOOL 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 4:28 |
126:02 25:12 8:36 |
302 | Gabrielle Shaw Jr 23:15 7:56 42 |
Julia Dressel Jr 23:26 8:00 45 |
Sophie Sheeline Sr 25:15 8:37 68 |
Amy Pinkus Jr 26:23 9:00 70 |
Pooja Kathail So 27:43 9:28 77 |
Kristina Vandegoor So 28:22 9:41 79 |
|
12 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 13-13-13-13-12 Gap: 2:54 |
130:58 26:12 8:56 |
349 | Jessica Sunseri Sr 24:27 8:21 62 |
Venecia Valdez Sr 25:08 8:35 66 |
Alexandra Garcia Sr 26:42 9:07 72 |
Christina Navarro Jr 27:20 9:20 74 |
Yara Granados Sr 27:21 9:20 75 |
||
13 | CASTILLEJA 12-12-12-12-13 Gap: 14:15 |
145:03 29:01 9:54 |
351 | Louisa Biffar Fr 23:25 8:00 44 |
Teni Amos Fr 23:56 8:10 52 |
Norma Rodriguez Fr 29:33 10:05 83 |
Monica Taneja So 30:29 10:24 84 |
Haley Shiff Fr 37:40 12:51 88 |
||
14 | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 4:42 |
149:46 29:57 10:13 |
407 | Ann Reidy So 27:38 9:26 76 |
Theresa Mandapat Jr 28:02 9:34 78 |
Lauren Hernandez Sr 29:30 10:04 82 |
Natalie Mazza Jr 32:16 11:01 85 |
Reina Sanz Jr 32:20 11:02 86 |
Rachel Bautista So 34:57 11:56 87 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.