Presentation Results from the WCAL #1 at Baylands Park on 10/3/13
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Healey | Sr | JV | 24:32 | 10:13 | 2.4 | 69/70 | 7/7 | 31/31 | 6/6 | |||||
Alli Foreman | Jr | JV | 19:08 | 7:58 | 2.4 | 37/70 | 3/7 | 16/31 | 6/7 | |||||
Andie Kais | Fr | F/S | 22:05 | 9:12 | 2.4 | 101/106 | 17/19 | 27/31 | 3/3 | |||||
Ashley Osborne | So | V | 16:57 | 7:04 | 2.4 | 31/43 | 5/5 | 5/31 | 4/7 | |||||
Bianca Navarro | Fr | F/S | 23:44 | 9:53 | 2.4 | 106/106 | 19/19 | 29/31 | 3/3 | |||||
Carly Schnoor | Fr | F/S | 20:21 | 8:29 | 2.4 | 88/106 | 12/19 | 22/31 | 4/4 | |||||
Chiara Mantovani | Jr | JV | 17:37 | 7:20 | 2.4 | 18/70 | 2/7 | 8/31 | 4/7 | |||||
Chloe Leclair | So | F/S | 17:58 | 7:29 | 2.4 | 28/106 | 4/19 | 11/31 | 4/6 | |||||
Desiree Cadena | Fr | F/S | 17:40 | 7:22 | 2.4 | 17/106 | 2/19 | 9/31 | 5/6 | |||||
Emily Geisick | Jr | JV | 24:10 | 10:04 | 2.4 | 67/70 | 6/7 | 30/31 | 6/6 | |||||
Erica Zetterquist | Jr | JV | 20:13 | 8:25 | 2.4 | 49/70 | 5/7 | 20/31 | 6/7 | |||||
Erin Healey | Fr | F/S | 20:18 | 8:28 | 2.4 | 83/106 | 11/19 | 21/31 | 4/4 | |||||
Erin Lynch | So | V | 16:54 | 7:03 | 2.4 | 30/43 | 4/5 | 4/31 | 4/7 | |||||
Grace Parziale | Jr | JV | 19:13 | 8:00 | 2.4 | 38/70 | 4/7 | 17/31 | 5/7 | |||||
Gretchen Bigelow | Fr | F/S | 20:22 | 8:29 | 2.4 | 89/106 | 13/19 | 23/31 | 4/4 | |||||
Hannah Wood | Sr | V | 15:00 | 6:15 | 2.4 | 4/43 | 1/5 | 1/31 | 4/7 | |||||
Holly Vanderhoof | Fr | F/S | 19:41 | 8:12 | 2.4 | 69/106 | 9/19 | 18/31 | 4/5 | |||||
Jessica Weigel-pena | Fr | F/S | 17:49 | 7:25 | 2.4 | 21/106 | 3/19 | 10/31 | 5/6 | |||||
Jules Moura | Sr | JV | 17:20 | 7:13 | 2.4 | 12/70 | 1/7 | 6/31 | 5/7 | |||||
Katie Lewis | So | F/S | 18:57 | 7:54 | 2.4 | 52/106 | 7/19 | 14/31 | 4/6 | |||||
Katie Tomlinson | Fr | F/S | 19:43 | 8:13 | 2.4 | 71/106 | 10/19 | 19/31 | 4/5 | |||||
Kristin Gill | Jr | V | 16:48 | 7:00 | 2.4 | 28/43 | 3/5 | 3/31 | 5/7 | |||||
Lee Mccarthy | So | F/S | 20:22 | 8:29 | 2.4 | 90/106 | 14/19 | 24/31 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lydia Estavillo | Fr | F/S | 17:32 | 7:18 | 2.4 | 14/106 | 1/19 | 7/31 | 5/6 | |||||
Maddy Fox | Fr | F/S | 23:44 | 9:53 | 2.4 | 105/106 | 18/19 | 28/31 | 3/3 | |||||
Maryclaire Simone | So | V | 16:44 | 6:58 | 2.4 | 27/43 | 2/5 | 2/31 | 6/7 | |||||
Megan Mitchell | So | F/S | 20:28 | 8:32 | 2.4 | 95/106 | 15/19 | 25/31 | 3/3 | |||||
Miyuki Blouin | So | F/S | 18:49 | 7:50 | 2.4 | 49/106 | 6/19 | 13/31 | 4/6 | |||||
Natascha Holenstein | Fr | F/S | 18:18 | 7:38 | 2.4 | 33/106 | 5/19 | 12/31 | 4/6 | |||||
Paola Gonzalez | So | F/S | 20:38 | 8:36 | 2.4 | 97/106 | 16/19 | 26/31 | 3/3 | |||||
Serena Patel | So | F/S | 19:04 | 7:57 | 2.4 | 55/106 | 8/19 | 15/31 | 4/5 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/7 | 82:23 1:57 |
2.4 | 6:52 | 6:15 | 7:04 | 120 | 6:22 | Hannah Wood (4), Maryclaire Simone (27), Kristin Gill (28), Erin Lynch (30), Ashley Osborne (31) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 5/7 | 93:31 2:53 |
2.4 | 7:48 | 7:13 | 8:25 | 135 | 7:02 | Jules Moura (12), Chiara Mantovani (18), Alli Foreman (32), Grace Parziale (33), Erica Zetterquist (40) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 5/6 | 89:17 0:46 |
2.4 | 7:26 | 7:18 | 7:38 | 111 | 6:59 | Lydia Estavillo (14), Desiree Cadena (17), Jessica Weigel-pena (21), Chloe Leclair (28), Natascha Holenstein (31) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 4/5 | 96:14 0:54 |
2.4 | 8:01 | 7:50 | 8:13 | 112 | 7:30 | Miyuki Blouin (18), Katie Lewis (20), Serena Patel (21), Holly Vanderhoof (26), Katie Tomlinson (27) | |||||
F/S 3rd 5 | 3/3 | 101:51 0:10 |
2.4 | 8:29 | 8:28 | 8:32 | 85 | 7:40 | Erin Healey (15), Carly Schnoor (16), Gretchen Bigelow (17), Lee Mccarthy (18), Megan Mitchell (19) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Bounds | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 13:59 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Julia Lemak | So | MITTY | 14:23 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Brianna Bilter | Fr | St.Ignatius | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
4 | Hannah Wood | Sr | Presentation | 15:00 | 6:15 | 1/5 | 1/31 | 4/7 | ||||
5 | Melissa Seaman | So | ST. FRANCIS | 15:07 | 6:18 | |||||||
6 | Gia Kim | So | ST. FRANCIS | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
7 | Jessica Xu | Sr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 15:14 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Ashley Lara | Jr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 15:37 | 6:30 | |||||||
9 | Olivia Brobst | Sr | MITTY | 15:37 | 6:30 | |||||||
10 | Andrea Vlahos | Sr | St.Ignatius | 15:46 | 6:34 | |||||||
11 | Kelly Sweeney | Sr | MITTY | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
12 | Erin Weiner | So | MITTY | 15:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Allison Le | Jr | MITTY | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
14 | Erin Smith | Sr | St.Ignatius | 15:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
15 | Barbara Zhao | So | ST. FRANCIS | 16:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
16 | Karen Mac | Sr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
17 | Olivia Jacobo | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
18 | Hannah Kim | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
19 | Veronica Alberts | So | St.Ignatius | 16:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
20 | Caleece Nash | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
21 | Nicole Asbun | Jr | MITTY | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
22 | Haley Weiner | Sr | MITTY | 16:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
23 | Katie Spence | Sr | St.Ignatius | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
24 | Kaela Lee | Fr | St.Ignatius | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
25 | Vasilia Veziris | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:36 | 6:55 | |||||||
26 | Carolyn Scott | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:39 | 6:56 | |||||||
27 | Maryclaire Simone | So | Presentation | 16:44 | 6:58 | 2/5 | 2/31 | 6/7 | ||||
28 | Kristin Gill | Jr | Presentation | 16:48 | 7:00 | 3/5 | 3/31 | 5/7 | ||||
29 | Kimberly Ira | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
30 | Erin Lynch | So | Presentation | 16:54 | 7:03 | 4/5 | 4/31 | 4/7 | ||||
31 | Ashley Osborne | So | Presentation | 16:57 | 7:04 | 5/5 | 5/31 | 4/7 | ||||
32 | Micaela Lum | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:57 | 7:04 | |||||||
33 | Megan Mcdonell | Jr | Notre Dame Belmont | 16:57 | 7:04 | |||||||
34 | Dyllen Ford | Fr | St.Ignatius | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
35 | Morgan Starkey | Sr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 17:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
36 | Sinead Hinchion | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:18 | 7:13 | |||||||
37 | Blossom Wong | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:22 | 7:14 | |||||||
38 | Laurasia Holzman | Sr | Notre Dame Belmont | 17:30 | 7:18 | |||||||
39 | Precious Listana | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
40 | Emily Casey | Sr | Notre Dame Belmont | 17:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
41 | Megan Gillespie | Sr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
42 | Hannah Say | Sr | Notre Dame Belmont | 17:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
43 | Julia Montes-laing | So | Notre Dame Belmont | 18:59 | 7:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. FRANCIS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:08 |
76:24 15:17 6:22 |
45 | Julia Bounds Fr 13:59 5:50 1 |
Melissa Seaman So 15:07 6:18 5 |
Gia Kim So 15:10 6:19 6 |
Barbara Zhao So 16:01 6:40 15 |
Hannah Kim Jr 16:07 6:43 18 |
Caleece Nash Jr 16:14 6:46 20 |
Vasilia Veziris Sr 16:36 6:55 25 |
2 | MITTY 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:31 |
77:31 15:30 6:28 |
47 | Julia Lemak So 14:23 6:00 2 |
Olivia Brobst Sr 15:37 6:30 9 |
Kelly Sweeney Sr 15:48 6:35 11 |
Erin Weiner So 15:49 6:35 12 |
Allison Le Jr 15:54 6:38 13 |
Nicole Asbun Jr 16:17 6:47 21 |
Haley Weiner Sr 16:18 6:48 22 |
3 | St.Ignatius 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:34 |
79:01 15:48 6:35 |
69 | Brianna Bilter Fr 14:47 6:10 3 |
Andrea Vlahos Sr 15:46 6:34 10 |
Erin Smith Sr 15:59 6:40 14 |
Veronica Alberts So 16:08 6:43 19 |
Katie Spence Sr 16:21 6:49 23 |
Kaela Lee Fr 16:34 6:54 24 |
Dyllen Ford Fr 17:06 7:08 34 |
4 | Valley Christian (SJ) 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:23 |
81:45 16:21 6:49 |
107 | Jessica Xu Sr 15:14 6:21 7 |
Ashley Lara Jr 15:37 6:30 8 |
Karen Mac Sr 16:02 6:41 16 |
Morgan Starkey Sr 17:15 7:11 35 |
Megan Gillespie Sr 17:37 7:20 41 |
||
5 | Presentation 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:57 |
82:23 16:29 6:52 |
120 | Hannah Wood Sr 15:00 6:15 4 |
Maryclaire Simone So 16:44 6:58 27 |
Kristin Gill Jr 16:48 7:00 28 |
Erin Lynch So 16:54 7:03 30 |
Ashley Osborne So 16:57 7:04 31 |
||
6 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:16 |
83:48 16:46 6:59 |
140 | Olivia Jacobo Sr 16:02 6:41 17 |
Carolyn Scott Fr 16:39 6:56 26 |
Kimberly Ira So 16:52 7:02 29 |
Micaela Lum So 16:57 7:04 32 |
Sinead Hinchion Sr 17:18 7:13 36 |
Blossom Wong Jr 17:22 7:14 37 |
Precious Listana Jr 17:32 7:18 39 |
7 | Notre Dame Belmont 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:02 |
89:00 17:48 7:25 |
196 | Megan Mcdonell Jr 16:57 7:04 33 |
Laurasia Holzman Sr 17:30 7:18 38 |
Emily Casey Sr 17:35 7:20 40 |
Hannah Say Sr 17:59 7:30 42 |
Julia Montes-laing So 18:59 7:55 43 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Van Wagoner | Sr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
2 | Janice Gau | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
3 | Courtney Fetter | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:46 | 6:59 | |||||||
4 | Jessica Drury | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:47 | 7:00 | |||||||
5 | Sabrina Nguyen | Jr | MITTY | 17:00 | 7:05 | |||||||
6 | Bettina Alessandria | Sr | St.Ignatius | 17:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
7 | Rachel Morrison | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
8 | Francesca Ledesma | Jr | St.Ignatius | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
9 | Emma Phelps | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
10 | Dominique Yadegar | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
11 | Hannah Nelson | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:18 | 7:13 | |||||||
12 | Jules Moura | Sr | Presentation | 17:20 | 7:13 | 1/7 | 6/31 | 5/7 | ||||
13 | Pooja Patel | Jr | MITTY | 17:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
14 | Maggie Wang | Jr | MITTY | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
15 | Alexa Fotinos | Jr | St.Ignatius | 17:33 | 7:19 | |||||||
16 | Paris Grabeel | Jr | MITTY | 17:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
17 | Jodi Mar | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:36 | 7:20 | |||||||
18 | Chiara Mantovani | Jr | Presentation | 17:37 | 7:20 | 2/7 | 8/31 | 4/7 | ||||
19 | Sierra Santosuosso | Sr | MITTY | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
20 | Annie Yeh | Jr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 17:40 | 7:22 | |||||||
21 | Maddie Hoover | Jr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 17:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
22 | Callie Welsh | Sr | St.Ignatius | 17:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
23 | Audrey Cervantez | Jr | MITTY | 17:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
24 | Christina Gallagher | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
25 | Uma Ramaratnam | Jr | MITTY | 18:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
26 | Stephanie Mccarthy | Sr | St.Ignatius | 18:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
27 | Briana Mcentee | Jr | MITTY | 18:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
28 | Wailani Martin | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
29 | Georgia Davey | Jr | St.Ignatius | 18:11 | 7:35 | |||||||
30 | Barbara Alberts | Jr | St.Ignatius | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
31 | Marissa Corry | Jr | St.Ignatius | 18:20 | 7:38 | |||||||
32 | Sophia Balistreri | Jr | St.Ignatius | 18:22 | 7:39 | |||||||
33 | Laura Caracciolo | Jr | St.Ignatius | 18:32 | 7:43 | |||||||
34 | Caela Lunde | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:38 | 7:46 | |||||||
35 | Caitlin Doyle | So | Notre Dame Belmont | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
36 | Katie Thomson | Sr | St.Ignatius | 18:57 | 7:54 | |||||||
37 | Alli Foreman | Jr | Presentation | 19:08 | 7:58 | 3/7 | 16/31 | 6/7 | ||||
38 | Grace Parziale | Jr | Presentation | 19:13 | 8:00 | 4/7 | 17/31 | 5/7 | ||||
39 | Kaylee Kohlmaier | Sr | Notre Dame Belmont | 19:31 | 8:08 | |||||||
40 | Hannah Lyons-cavasos | Jr | Notre Dame Belmont | 19:32 | 8:08 | |||||||
41 | Lydia Vanmuckey | Jr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 19:35 | 8:10 | |||||||
42 | Sallyanne Hinchion | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:35 | 8:10 | |||||||
43 | Alex Murphy | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:49 | 8:15 | |||||||
44 | Lauren Williams | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:51 | 8:16 | |||||||
45 | Caitlyn Cournale | Jr | St.Ignatius | 19:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
46 | Julia Pontius | So | St.Ignatius | 19:56 | 8:18 | |||||||
47 | Nina Amarandos | So | Notre Dame Belmont | 20:06 | 8:23 | |||||||
48 | Lizzie Menzel | Sr | Notre Dame Belmont | 20:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
49 | Erica Zetterquist | Jr | Presentation | 20:13 | 8:25 | 5/7 | 20/31 | 6/7 | ||||
50 | Rebekah Bruckner | Jr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 20:15 | 8:26 | |||||||
51 | Audrey Chang | Sr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 20:17 | 8:27 | |||||||
52 | Courtney Nelsen | Jr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 20:18 | 8:28 | |||||||
53 | Priscille Alden | Jr | St.Ignatius | 20:24 | 8:30 | |||||||
54 | Annaclaire Marley | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:36 | 8:35 | |||||||
55 | Alyssa Llewellyn | Jr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 20:37 | 8:35 | |||||||
56 | Emilia Holl | Sr | St.Ignatius | 20:48 | 8:40 | |||||||
57 | Rachel Parent | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:50 | 8:41 | |||||||
58 | Sana Allam | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:53 | 8:42 | |||||||
59 | Stephanie Lim | Jr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 21:23 | 8:55 | |||||||
60 | Maddy Rinn | Sr | St.Ignatius | 21:32 | 8:58 | |||||||
61 | Janie Weaver | So | Notre Dame Belmont | 21:39 | 9:01 | |||||||
62 | Maya Ruiz | Jr | MITTY | 21:53 | 9:07 | |||||||
63 | Madeline England | Fr | Notre Dame Belmont | 22:41 | 9:27 | |||||||
64 | Elaine Ma | Jr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 22:46 | 9:29 | |||||||
65 | Laura Slater | Sr | MITTY | 22:52 | 9:32 | |||||||
66 | Lydia Sum | Jr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 22:56 | 9:33 | |||||||
67 | Emily Geisick | Jr | Presentation | 24:10 | 10:04 | 6/7 | 30/31 | 6/6 | ||||
68 | Annie Zhu | Jr | Notre Dame Belmont | 24:18 | 10:08 | |||||||
69 | Alex Healey | Sr | Presentation | 24:32 | 10:13 | 7/7 | 31/31 | 6/6 | ||||
70 | Hannah Rajasekaran | So | Notre Dame Belmont | 28:06 | 11:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. FRANCIS 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
84:26 16:53 7:02 |
25 | Janice Gau Sr 16:41 6:57 2 |
Courtney Fetter Sr 16:46 6:59 3 |
Jessica Drury Sr 16:47 7:00 4 |
Rachel Morrison Sr 17:04 7:07 7 |
Emma Phelps Jr 17:08 7:08 9 |
Dominique Yadegar Sr 17:10 7:09 10 |
Hannah Nelson Jr 17:18 7:13 11 |
2 | MITTY 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:39 |
87:14 17:27 7:16 |
67 | Sabrina Nguyen Jr 17:00 7:05 5 |
Pooja Patel Jr 17:29 7:17 13 |
Maggie Wang Jr 17:31 7:18 14 |
Paris Grabeel Jr 17:35 7:20 16 |
Sierra Santosuosso Sr 17:39 7:21 19 |
Audrey Cervantez Jr 17:49 7:25 23 |
Uma Ramaratnam Jr 18:05 7:32 25 |
3 | St.Ignatius 4-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:03 |
87:38 17:32 7:18 |
77 | Bettina Alessandria Sr 17:04 7:07 6 |
Francesca Ledesma Jr 17:06 7:08 8 |
Alexa Fotinos Jr 17:33 7:19 15 |
Callie Welsh Sr 17:48 7:25 22 |
Stephanie Mccarthy Sr 18:07 7:33 26 |
Georgia Davey Jr 18:11 7:35 28 |
Barbara Alberts Jr 18:15 7:36 29 |
4 | Valley Christian (SJ) 1-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:27 |
91:02 18:12 7:35 |
119 | Sara Van Wagoner Sr 15:48 6:35 1 |
Annie Yeh Jr 17:40 7:22 20 |
Maddie Hoover Jr 17:44 7:23 21 |
Lydia Vanmuckey Jr 19:35 8:10 36 |
Rebekah Bruckner Jr 20:15 8:26 41 |
Audrey Chang Sr 20:17 8:27 42 |
Courtney Nelsen Jr 20:18 8:28 43 |
5 | Presentation 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:53 |
93:31 18:42 7:48 |
135 | Jules Moura Sr 17:20 7:13 12 |
Chiara Mantovani Jr 17:37 7:20 18 |
Alli Foreman Jr 19:08 7:58 32 |
Grace Parziale Jr 19:13 8:00 33 |
Erica Zetterquist Jr 20:13 8:25 40 |
Emily Geisick Jr 24:10 10:04 46 |
Alex Healey Sr 24:32 10:13 47 |
5 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:59 |
91:57 18:23 7:40 |
135 | Jodi Mar Fr 17:36 7:20 17 |
Christina Gallagher Jr 17:59 7:30 24 |
Wailani Martin Jr 18:09 7:34 27 |
Caela Lunde Jr 18:38 7:46 30 |
Sallyanne Hinchion Jr 19:35 8:10 37 |
||
7 | Notre Dame Belmont 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:23 |
98:02 19:36 8:10 |
177 | Caitlin Doyle So 18:45 7:49 31 |
Kaylee Kohlmaier Sr 19:31 8:08 34 |
Hannah Lyons-cavasos Jr 19:32 8:08 35 |
Nina Amarandos So 20:06 8:23 38 |
Lizzie Menzel Sr 20:08 8:23 39 |
Janie Weaver So 21:39 9:01 44 |
Madeline England Fr 22:41 9:27 45 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenicia Jones | So | MITTY | 15:30 | 6:28 | |||||||
2 | Emilia Janiczek | Fr | St.Ignatius | 15:31 | 6:28 | |||||||
3 | Emily Skahill | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
4 | Abby Mangilog | Fr | MITTY | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
5 | Maren Smith | So | St.Ignatius | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
6 | Nicole Favre | So | Valley Christian (SJ) | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
7 | Anne Vanbesouw | So | MITTY | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
8 | Vanessa Giacalone | So | Valley Christian (SJ) | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
9 | Maura Mcinerney | Fr | St.Ignatius | 17:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
10 | Christine Nguyen | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
11 | Katrina Keating | So | St.Ignatius | 17:22 | 7:14 | |||||||
12 | Jade Wang-o'shea | So | St.Ignatius | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
13 | Leia Wang | So | Valley Christian (SJ) | 17:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
14 | Lydia Estavillo | Fr | Presentation | 17:32 | 7:18 | 1/19 | 7/31 | 5/6 | ||||
15 | Danielle Grady | So | St.Ignatius | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
16 | Jorden Carroll | Fr | MITTY | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
17 | Desiree Cadena | Fr | Presentation | 17:40 | 7:22 | 2/19 | 9/31 | 5/6 | ||||
18 | Catherine Gao | Fr | MITTY | 17:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
19 | Shayna Chua | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
20 | Maya Barboza | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
21 | Jessica Weigel-pena | Fr | Presentation | 17:49 | 7:25 | 3/19 | 10/31 | 5/6 | ||||
22 | Kayla Vokt | Fr | MITTY | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
23 | Marlena Axelsson | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
24 | Alyssa Mcgrath | Fr | St.Ignatius | 17:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
25 | Sophie Link | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
26 | Jenelle Lee | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
27 | Rachel Dovek | So | MITTY | 17:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
28 | Chloe Leclair | So | Presentation | 17:58 | 7:29 | 4/19 | 11/31 | 4/6 | ||||
29 | Valerie Kau | So | St.Ignatius | 18:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
30 | Alana Danison | So | St.Ignatius | 18:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
31 | Catriana Larson | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
32 | Maddie Ward | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:14 | 7:36 | |||||||
33 | Natascha Holenstein | Fr | Presentation | 18:18 | 7:38 | 5/19 | 12/31 | 4/6 | ||||
34 | Megan Chan | Fr | St.Ignatius | 18:19 | 7:38 | |||||||
35 | Camille Rumberger | So | St.Ignatius | 18:20 | 7:38 | |||||||
36 | Kiley Dyke | Fr | St.Ignatius | 18:21 | 7:39 | |||||||
37 | Jacqueline Harris | Fr | St.Ignatius | 18:24 | 7:40 | |||||||
38 | Holly Dahlem | Fr | St.Ignatius | 18:25 | 7:40 | |||||||
39 | Alexandra Donati | Fr | St.Ignatius | 18:25 | 7:40 | |||||||
40 | Sophie Kostanecki | Fr | St.Ignatius | 18:26 | 7:41 | |||||||
41 | Srividhya Shanker | So | ST. FRANCIS | 18:35 | 7:45 | |||||||
42 | Angela Cutler | So | ST. FRANCIS | 18:35 | 7:45 | |||||||
43 | Alisa Nascimento | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:35 | 7:45 | |||||||
44 | Lauren Tong | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:39 | 7:46 | |||||||
45 | Alison Lazauk | So | ST. FRANCIS | 18:41 | 7:47 | |||||||
46 | Amy Qin | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:42 | 7:48 | |||||||
47 | Laura Mejia | So | MITTY | 18:43 | 7:48 | |||||||
48 | Macie Zamudio | Fr | MITTY | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
49 | Miyuki Blouin | So | Presentation | 18:49 | 7:50 | 6/19 | 13/31 | 4/6 | ||||
50 | Paloma Colunga | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:50 | 7:51 | |||||||
51 | Maya Kuchan | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:52 | 7:52 | |||||||
52 | Katie Lewis | So | Presentation | 18:57 | 7:54 | 7/19 | 14/31 | 4/6 | ||||
53 | Elise Wang | So | St.Ignatius | 19:00 | 7:55 | |||||||
54 | Margret Theaker | Fr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 19:02 | 7:56 | |||||||
55 | Serena Patel | So | Presentation | 19:04 | 7:57 | 8/19 | 15/31 | 4/5 | ||||
56 | Lauren Gomez | So | St.Ignatius | 19:05 | 7:57 | |||||||
57 | Niamh Dunne | Fr | St.Ignatius | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
58 | Neha Gubbi | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:16 | 8:02 | |||||||
59 | Anna Meehan | Fr | St.Ignatius | 19:17 | 8:02 | |||||||
60 | Sonia Naughton | So | St.Ignatius | 19:18 | 8:02 | |||||||
61 | Fiona Sicord | Fr | St.Ignatius | 19:21 | 8:04 | |||||||
62 | Arianna Ramirez | So | MITTY | 19:21 | 8:04 | |||||||
63 | Emily Kong | Fr | St.Ignatius | 19:24 | 8:05 | |||||||
64 | Catherine Doering | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:26 | 8:06 | |||||||
65 | Shannon Kovach | Fr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 19:27 | 8:06 | |||||||
66 | Camila Depierola | So | MITTY | 19:27 | 8:06 | |||||||
67 | Allison Cong | Fr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 19:31 | 8:08 | |||||||
68 | Natalia Jones | So | MITTY | 19:32 | 8:08 | |||||||
69 | Holly Vanderhoof | Fr | Presentation | 19:41 | 8:12 | 9/19 | 18/31 | 4/5 | ||||
70 | Gabbie Quila | So | St.Ignatius | 19:42 | 8:13 | |||||||
71 | Katie Tomlinson | Fr | Presentation | 19:43 | 8:13 | 10/19 | 19/31 | 4/5 | ||||
72 | Sophia Smith | Fr | MITTY | 19:46 | 8:14 | |||||||
73 | Isabelle Smyth | Fr | St.Ignatius | 19:49 | 8:15 | |||||||
74 | Megan Omelian | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:51 | 8:16 | |||||||
75 | Aleah Jayme | Fr | St.Ignatius | 19:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
76 | Jordan Barnett | Fr | St.Ignatius | 19:56 | 8:18 | |||||||
77 | Unique Cheon | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
78 | Sophia Bridon | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
79 | Emma Ottum | So | Valley Christian (SJ) | 20:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
80 | Julia Cazares | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:06 | 8:23 | |||||||
81 | Joan Buse | Fr | St.Ignatius | 20:10 | 8:24 | |||||||
82 | Kylee Krzanich | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:16 | 8:27 | |||||||
83 | Erin Healey | Fr | Presentation | 20:18 | 8:28 | 11/19 | 21/31 | 4/4 | ||||
84 | Mayu Yoshikawa | So | Valley Christian (SJ) | 20:18 | 8:28 | |||||||
85 | Annalie Lui | So | St.Ignatius | 20:18 | 8:28 | |||||||
86 | Hannah Lee | So | Valley Christian (SJ) | 20:19 | 8:28 | |||||||
87 | Allyson Puyaoan | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:20 | 8:28 | |||||||
88 | Carly Schnoor | Fr | Presentation | 20:21 | 8:29 | 12/19 | 22/31 | 4/4 | ||||
89 | Gretchen Bigelow | Fr | Presentation | 20:22 | 8:29 | 13/19 | 23/31 | 4/4 | ||||
90 | Lee Mccarthy | So | Presentation | 20:22 | 8:29 | 14/19 | 24/31 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
91 | Caroline Maguire | So | St.Ignatius | 20:23 | 8:30 | |||||||
92 | Danielle Silva | So | St.Ignatius | 20:24 | 8:30 | |||||||
93 | Beatrice Hickox | Fr | St.Ignatius | 20:24 | 8:30 | |||||||
94 | Stephanie Jatnieks | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:26 | 8:31 | |||||||
95 | Megan Mitchell | So | Presentation | 20:28 | 8:32 | 15/19 | 25/31 | 3/3 | ||||
96 | Meghan Walsh | Fr | St.Ignatius | 20:30 | 8:33 | |||||||
97 | Paola Gonzalez | So | Presentation | 20:38 | 8:36 | 16/19 | 26/31 | 3/3 | ||||
98 | Lauryn Whisenant | Fr | St.Ignatius | 20:44 | 8:38 | |||||||
99 | Grace Cardona | Fr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 20:46 | 8:39 | |||||||
100 | Sahiba Gill | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:51 | 9:06 | |||||||
101 | Andie Kais | Fr | Presentation | 22:05 | 9:12 | 17/19 | 27/31 | 3/3 | ||||
102 | Hannah Walsh | Fr | St.Ignatius | 22:13 | 9:15 | |||||||
103 | Audrey Chow | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:29 | 9:22 | |||||||
104 | Kelly Muskat | So | ST. FRANCIS | 22:58 | 9:34 | |||||||
105 | Maddy Fox | Fr | Presentation | 23:44 | 9:53 | 18/19 | 28/31 | 3/3 | ||||
106 | Bianca Navarro | Fr | Presentation | 23:44 | 9:53 | 19/19 | 29/31 | 3/3 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St.Ignatius 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:53 |
83:55 16:47 7:00 |
39 | Emilia Janiczek Fr 15:31 6:28 2 |
Maren Smith So 16:34 6:54 5 |
Maura Mcinerney Fr 17:04 7:07 9 |
Katrina Keating So 17:22 7:14 11 |
Jade Wang-o'shea So 17:24 7:15 12 |
Danielle Grady So 17:37 7:20 15 |
Alyssa Mcgrath Fr 17:55 7:28 24 |
2 | MITTY 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:13 |
83:49 16:46 6:59 |
46 | Lenicia Jones So 15:30 6:28 1 |
Abby Mangilog Fr 16:17 6:47 4 |
Anne Vanbesouw So 16:42 6:58 7 |
Jorden Carroll Fr 17:37 7:20 16 |
Catherine Gao Fr 17:43 7:23 18 |
Kayla Vokt Fr 17:51 7:26 22 |
Rachel Dovek So 17:57 7:29 27 |
3 | ST. FRANCIS 3-3-4-3-3 Gap: 1:48 |
86:46 17:21 7:14 |
75 | Emily Skahill Fr 16:06 6:43 3 |
Christine Nguyen Fr 17:13 7:10 10 |
Shayna Chua Fr 17:45 7:24 19 |
Maya Barboza Fr 17:48 7:25 20 |
Marlena Axelsson Fr 17:54 7:28 23 |
Sophie Link Fr 17:56 7:28 25 |
Maddie Ward Fr 18:14 7:36 30 |
4 | Valley Christian (SJ) 4-4-3-4-4 Gap: 2:45 |
89:37 17:55 7:28 |
100 | Nicole Favre So 16:42 6:58 6 |
Vanessa Giacalone So 16:58 7:04 8 |
Leia Wang So 17:28 7:17 13 |
Margret Theaker Fr 19:02 7:56 36 |
Shannon Kovach Fr 19:27 8:06 37 |
Allison Cong Fr 19:31 8:08 38 |
Emma Ottum So 20:03 8:21 41 |
5 | Presentation 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:46 |
89:17 17:51 7:26 |
111 | Lydia Estavillo Fr 17:32 7:18 14 |
Desiree Cadena Fr 17:40 7:22 17 |
Jessica Weigel-pena Fr 17:49 7:25 21 |
Chloe Leclair So 17:58 7:29 28 |
Natascha Holenstein Fr 18:18 7:38 31 |
Miyuki Blouin So 18:49 7:50 34 |
Katie Lewis So 18:57 7:54 35 |
6 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:02 |
93:21 18:40 7:47 |
159 | Jenelle Lee So 17:56 7:28 26 |
Catriana Larson Fr 18:13 7:35 29 |
Alisa Nascimento Fr 18:35 7:45 32 |
Lauren Tong Fr 18:39 7:46 33 |
Unique Cheon So 19:58 8:19 39 |
Sophia Bridon Fr 19:58 8:19 40 |
Julia Cazares Fr 20:06 8:23 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St.Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
90:00 18:00 7:30 |
26 | Danielle Grady So 17:37 7:20 1 |
Alyssa Mcgrath Fr 17:55 7:28 3 |
Valerie Kau So 18:00 7:30 6 |
Alana Danison So 18:09 7:34 7 |
Megan Chan Fr 18:19 7:38 9 |
Camille Rumberger So 18:20 7:38 10 |
Kiley Dyke Fr 18:21 7:39 11 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:45 |
92:01 18:24 7:40 |
51 | Sophie Link Fr 17:56 7:28 4 |
Maddie Ward Fr 18:14 7:36 8 |
Srividhya Shanker So 18:35 7:45 12 |
Angela Cutler So 18:35 7:45 13 |
Alison Lazauk So 18:41 7:47 14 |
Amy Qin Fr 18:42 7:48 15 |
Paloma Colunga Fr 18:50 7:51 19 |
3 | MITTY 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:30 |
92:37 18:31 7:43 |
62 | Kayla Vokt Fr 17:51 7:26 2 |
Rachel Dovek So 17:57 7:29 5 |
Laura Mejia So 18:43 7:48 16 |
Macie Zamudio Fr 18:45 7:49 17 |
Arianna Ramirez So 19:21 8:04 22 |
Camila Depierola So 19:27 8:06 23 |
Natalia Jones So 19:32 8:08 25 |
4 | Presentation 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:54 |
96:14 19:15 8:01 |
112 | Miyuki Blouin So 18:49 7:50 18 |
Katie Lewis So 18:57 7:54 20 |
Serena Patel So 19:04 7:57 21 |
Holly Vanderhoof Fr 19:41 8:12 26 |
Katie Tomlinson Fr 19:43 8:13 27 |
Erin Healey Fr 20:18 8:28 29 |
Carly Schnoor Fr 20:21 8:29 32 |
5 | Valley Christian (SJ) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:15 |
100:57 20:11 8:25 |
146 | Allison Cong Fr 19:31 8:08 24 |
Emma Ottum So 20:03 8:21 28 |
Mayu Yoshikawa So 20:18 8:28 30 |
Hannah Lee So 20:19 8:28 31 |
Grace Cardona Fr 20:46 8:39 33 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St.Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:05 |
91:55 18:23 7:40 |
15 | Camille Rumberger So 18:20 7:38 1 |
Kiley Dyke Fr 18:21 7:39 2 |
Jacqueline Harris Fr 18:24 7:40 3 |
Holly Dahlem Fr 18:25 7:40 4 |
Alexandra Donati Fr 18:25 7:40 5 |
Sophie Kostanecki Fr 18:26 7:41 6 |
Elise Wang So 19:00 7:55 10 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:44 |
95:06 19:01 7:56 |
47 | Amy Qin Fr 18:42 7:48 7 |
Paloma Colunga Fr 18:50 7:51 8 |
Maya Kuchan Fr 18:52 7:52 9 |
Neha Gubbi So 19:16 8:02 11 |
Catherine Doering Fr 19:26 8:06 12 |
Megan Omelian So 19:51 8:16 13 |
Kylee Krzanich Fr 20:16 8:27 14 |
3 | Presentation 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:10 |
101:51 20:22 8:29 |
85 | Erin Healey Fr 20:18 8:28 15 |
Carly Schnoor Fr 20:21 8:29 16 |
Gretchen Bigelow Fr 20:22 8:29 17 |
Lee Mccarthy So 20:22 8:29 18 |
Megan Mitchell So 20:28 8:32 19 |
Paola Gonzalez So 20:38 8:36 20 |
Andie Kais Fr 22:05 9:12 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.