Presentation Results from the Earlybird Invitational at Toro Park on 9/12/15
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandra Lazar | Fr | Fr | 27:53 | 9:18 | 3 | 99/131 | 12/17 | 23/28 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Audrey James | Fr | Fr | 26:42 | 8:54 | 3 | 84/131 | 8/17 | 18/28 | 4/5 | |||||
Bianca Mantovani | Fr | Fr | 27:47 | 9:16 | 3 | 98/131 | 11/17 | 22/28 | 2/3 | |||||
Brooke Doblar | So | So | 21:02 | 7:01 | 3 | 22/168 | 2/2 | 3/28 | 7/30 | 20:30 | 20:42 | 20:30 | 20:21 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Delainy Reinard | Fr | Fr | 24:57 | 8:19 | 3 | 63/131 | 2/17 | 8/28 | 16/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Desiree Cadena | Jr | Jr | 23:19 | 7:46 | 3 | 49/174 | 1/5 | 5/28 | 21/34 | 25:32 (2:13,8.7) |
25:32 (2:13,8.7) |
25:32 (2:13,8.7) |
21:51 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Elizabeth Skotz | Jr | Jr | 26:17 | 8:46 | 3 | 112/174 | 4/5 | 15/28 | 10/22 | |||||
Faith Springborn | Fr | Fr | 26:42 | 8:54 | 3 | 83/131 | 7/17 | 17/28 | 4/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jessica Davied | Fr | Fr | 25:17 | 8:26 | 3 | 72/131 | 4/17 | 11/28 | 7/12 | |||||
Juliane Blevins | Jr | Jr | 26:05 | 8:42 | 3 | 108/174 | 3/5 | 13/28 | 16/27 | 27:06 (1:01,3.8) |
27:06 (1:01,3.8) |
27:06 (1:01,3.8) |
25:41 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Julianna Kihmm | Fr | Fr | 29:02 | 9:41 | 3 | 107/131 | 14/17 | 25/28 | 2/3 | |||||
Kathleen Tomlinson | Jr | Jr | 26:28 | 8:49 | 3 | 116/174 | 5/5 | 16/28 | 6/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Leilani Love | Fr | Fr | 28:34 | 9:31 | 3 | 103/131 | 13/17 | 24/28 | 2/3 | |||||
Lynnea Jeung | Fr | Fr | 27:24 | 9:08 | 3 | 95/131 | 10/17 | 20/28 | 2/3 | |||||
Madeline Luscher | Fr | Fr | 24:26 | 8:09 | 3 | 55/131 | 1/17 | 7/28 | 26/32 | |||||
Madison McManus | Sr | Sr | 20:28 | 6:49 | 3 | 12/103 | 1/4 | 2/28 | 9/31 | |||||
Maria Fontan | Fr | Fr | 24:59 | 8:20 | 3 | 65/131 | 3/17 | 9/28 | 9/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Marie Hayes | Fr | Fr | 27:13 | 9:04 | 3 | 92/131 | 9/17 | 19/28 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Mary Claire Simone | Sr | Sr | 21:47 | 7:16 | 3 | 20/103 | 2/4 | 4/28 | 5/22 | 21:51 (0:04,0.3) |
21:51 (0:04,0.3) |
21:51 (0:04,0.3) |
20:59 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Meagan Moura | Fr | Fr | 38:33 | 12:51 | 3 | 131/131 | 17/17 | 28/28 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Natascha Holenstein | Jr | Jr | 24:04 | 8:01 | 3 | 67/174 | 2/5 | 6/28 | 16/30 | 25:26 (1:22,5.4) |
25:26 (1:22,5.4) |
24:12 (0:08,0.6) |
22:14 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Nikhita Vasan | Fr | Fr | 26:07 | 8:42 | 3 | 79/131 | 6/17 | 14/28 | 4/7 | |||||
Olivia Martinez | Fr | Fr | 26:00 | 8:40 | 3 | 77/131 | 5/17 | 12/28 | 5/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Paige Comiso | So | So | 19:54 | 6:38 | 3 | 10/168 | 1/2 | 1/28 | 8/39 | 22:27 (2:33,11.4) |
20:59 (1:05,5.2) |
20:59 (1:05,5.2) |
20:59 (1:05,5.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Riley Hall-reigel | Fr | Fr | 30:02 | 10:01 | 3 | 116/131 | 15/17 | 26/28 | 1/1 | |||||
Roma Kidambi | Fr | Fr | 33:42 | 11:14 | 3 | 122/131 | 16/17 | 27/28 | 1/1 | |||||
Serena Patel | Sr | Sr | 25:14 | 8:25 | 3 | 64/103 | 3/4 | 10/28 | 10/13 | 25:17 (0:03,0.2) |
25:17 (0:03,0.2) |
25:17 (0:03,0.2) |
24:15 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Susan Popylisen | Sr | Sr | 27:44 | 9:15 | 3 | 82/103 | 4/4 | 21/28 | 7/10 | 28:19 (0:35,2.1) |
28:19 (0:35,2.1) |
28:19 (0:35,2.1) |
24:21 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jr 1st 5 | 8/13 | 126:13 3:09 |
3 | 8:25 | 7:46 | 8:49 | 225 | 6:51 | 116:29 | 116:29 | 106:55 | 106:55 | Desiree Cadena (31), Natascha Holenstein (38), Juliane Blevins (50), Elizabeth Skotz (52), Kathleen Tomlinson (54) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 9/10 | 125:39 1:34 |
3 | 8:23 | 8:09 | 8:40 | 204 | 7:05 | 123:47 | 123:47 | 116:14 | 116:14 | Madeline Luscher (34), Delainy Reinard (39), Maria Fontan (41), Jessica Davied (44), Olivia Martinez (46) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 2/3 | 134:08 1:17 |
3 | 8:57 | 8:42 | 9:08 | 49 | 8:23 | 151:47 (17:39,11.6) |
151:47 (17:39,11.6%) |
151:47 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Nikhita Vasan (7), Faith Springborn (9), Audrey James (10), Marie Hayes (11), Lynnea Jeung (12) | |
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 143:18 2:15 |
3 | 9:33 | 9:16 | 10:01 | 15 | 9:33 | Bianca Mantovani (1), Alexandra Lazar (2), Leilani Love (3), Julianna Kihmm (4), Riley Hall-reigel (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cate Ratliff | Sr | SANTA CRUZ | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
2 | Gillian Meeks | Sr | GUNN | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
3 | Matti Peoples | Sr | APTOS | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
4 | Jasmine Gonzalez | Sr | MADERA | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
5 | Jaqueleine Escalera | Sr | FREMONT | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
6 | Jocelyn Sosa | Sr | GREENFIELD | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
7 | Angelica Costilla | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
8 | Mackenzie Cox | Sr | FREMONT | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
9 | Nicole Nava | Sr | MADERA | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
10 | Raina Sciocchetti | Sr | LOS GATOS | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
11 | Olivia Quinn | Sr | APTOS | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
12 | Madison McManus | Sr | Presentation | 20:28 | 6:49 | 1/4 | 2/28 | 9/31 | ||||
13 | Anna Hsiao | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
14 | Madeleine Yip | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
15 | Katrina Keating | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
16 | Isabelle Ju | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
17 | Katherine Monteon | Sr | SAN BENITO | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
18 | Whitney Lieberman | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
19 | Hannah Dinsdale | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
20 | Mary Claire Simone | Sr | Presentation | 21:47 | 7:16 | 2/4 | 4/28 | 5/22 | 21:51 (0:04) |
21:51 (0:04) |
21:51 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Danielle Grady | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
22 | Helen Tran | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
23 | Alexis Miguel | Sr | MADERA | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
24 | Tanya Campos | Sr | GREENFIELD | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
25 | Bethany Hamilton | Sr | MERCED | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
26 | Madi Lloyd | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
27 | Ellie Milanesa | Sr | NOTRE DAME SAL | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
28 | Shay Hagerman | Sr | MERCED | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
29 | Sierra Hernandez | Sr | ESCALON | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
30 | Samantha Scoppetton | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
31 | Kylie Almazan | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
32 | Trish Hoy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
33 | Serena Olivares | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
34 | Zoe Blankenship | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
35 | Maya Mahony | Sr | GUNN | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
36 | Zoe Mahony | Sr | GUNN | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
37 | Kia Green | Sr | GUNN | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
38 | Elizabeth Guevara | Sr | JAMES LICK | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
39 | Veronica Grajeda | Sr | ESCALON | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
40 | Emma Sheedy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
41 | Elise Cording | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
42 | Kassy Lopez | Sr | N.M.C. | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
43 | Gisselle Cortez | Sr | ALISAL | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
44 | Daphni Fraguglia | Sr | BUHACH COLONY | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
45 | Audrey Pontier | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
46 | Michelle Pastrana | Sr | SAN BENITO | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
47 | Marie Hoopes | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
48 | Nicole Luis | Sr | ESCALON | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
49 | Madison Dewing | Sr | LELAND | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
50 | Cati Bianchi | Sr | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
51 | Lauren Gomez | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
52 | Emily Slucky | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
53 | Gabbie Quila | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
54 | Katja Knudsen | Sr | LOS GATOS | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
55 | Faith Avila | Sr | BUHACH COLONY | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
56 | Avery Mello | Sr | ESCALON | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
57 | Lydia Sun | Sr | GUNN | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
58 | Jasmine Maldonado | Sr | SAN BENITO | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
59 | Tina Nguyen | Sr | WESTMONT | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
60 | Andrea Ortiz | Sr | JAMES LICK | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
61 | Dallana Pantoja | Sr | GREENFIELD | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
62 | Anita Silver | Sr | GUNN | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
63 | Yumei Huang | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
64 | Serena Patel | Sr | Presentation | 25:14 | 8:25 | 3/4 | 10/28 | 10/13 | 25:17 (0:03) |
25:17 (0:03) |
25:17 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
65 | Llizbeth Lugo | Sr | KING CITY | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
66 | Sofia Leblanc | Sr | SOQUEL | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
67 | Emile Knudsen | Sr | LOS GATOS | 25:18 | 8:26 | |||||||
68 | Kathleen Cummings | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
69 | Ana Ramirez | Sr | N.M.C. | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
70 | Shannon Hoyle | Sr | LIVE OAK | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
71 | Yesenia Rodriguez | Sr | N.M.C. | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
72 | Elise Wang | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
73 | Nicole Martinez | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
74 | Elizabeth Mejia | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
75 | Nicole Pogacar | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
76 | Monica Yuo | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
77 | Flor Algandar | Sr | ESCALON | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
78 | Irene Lowery | Sr | SAN BENITO | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
79 | Judy Silva | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 26:46 | 8:55 | |||||||
80 | Rachel Legaspi | Sr | KING CITY | 26:53 | 8:58 | |||||||
81 | Griselda Perez | Sr | MADERA | 27:31 | 9:10 | |||||||
82 | Susan Popylisen | Sr | Presentation | 27:44 | 9:15 | 4/4 | 21/28 | 7/10 | 28:19 (0:35) |
28:19 (0:35) |
28:19 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
83 | Maria Esparza | Sr | ALISAL | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
84 | Vaidehi Srinivas | Sr | GUNN | 27:54 | 9:18 | |||||||
85 | Alondra Ayala | Sr | N.M.C. | 28:09 | 9:23 | |||||||
86 | Erika Silva | Sr | N.M.C. | 28:11 | 9:24 | |||||||
87 | Estefanie Eligio | Sr | N.M.C. | 28:31 | 9:30 | |||||||
88 | Jennifer Garcia | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 28:42 | 9:34 | |||||||
89 | Vanessa Suarez | Sr | N.M.C. | 28:49 | 9:36 | |||||||
90 | Yeeling Tse | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 28:56 | 9:39 | |||||||
91 | Sonia Reyes | Sr | N.M.C. | 29:05 | 9:42 | |||||||
92 | Diana Hernandez | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 29:49 | 9:56 | |||||||
93 | Daisy Macias | Sr | N.M.C. | 30:12 | 10:04 | |||||||
94 | Guadalupe Villalobo | Sr | GREENFIELD | 30:28 | 10:09 | |||||||
95 | Christina Morales | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 30:32 | 10:11 | |||||||
96 | Janessa Martinez | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 30:34 | 10:11 | |||||||
97 | Vanessa Ortiz | Sr | N.M.C. | 31:44 | 10:35 | |||||||
98 | Cristina Hernandez | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 31:58 | 10:39 | |||||||
99 | Yesenia Marquez | Sr | N.M.C. | 32:04 | 10:41 | |||||||
100 | Anna Morales | Sr | N.M.C. | 32:04 | 10:41 | |||||||
101 | Meghal Gupta | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 33:48 | 11:16 | |||||||
102 | Yajaira Rea | Sr | N.M.C. | 40:00 | 13:20 | |||||||
103 | Corinthia Mejia | Sr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 42:00 | 14:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marea Zlatunich | So | APTOS | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
2 | Mari Friedman | So | SANTA CRUZ | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
3 | Elena Kamas | So | HOMESTEAD | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
4 | Veronica Ortega | So | MADERA SOUTH | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
5 | Kaylah Grant | So | LIVE OAK | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
6 | Olivia Berhan | So | APTOS | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
7 | Katie O'dea | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
8 | Ciara Colon | So | MERCED | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
9 | Annika Niles | So | APTOS | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
10 | Paige Comiso | So | Presentation | 19:54 | 6:38 | 1/2 | 1/28 | 8/39 | 22:27 (2:33) |
20:59 (1:05) |
20:59 (1:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Maya Desmond | So | SANTA CRUZ | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
12 | Jillian O'brien | So | HOMESTEAD | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
13 | Caitlin Huang | So | LOS GATOS | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
14 | Samantha Cortes | So | SAN BENITO | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
15 | Emma Clark | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
16 | Anaya Ward | So | SANTA CRUZ | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
17 | Whitney Lundgren | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
18 | Erin Moss | So | LOS GATOS | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
19 | Elli Kliewer | So | SAN BENITO | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
20 | Amanda Sun | So | HOMESTEAD | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
21 | Sanmina Pham | So | SILVER CREEK | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
22 | Brooke Doblar | So | Presentation | 21:02 | 7:01 | 2/2 | 3/28 | 7/30 | 20:30 | 20:42 | 20:30 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
23 | Kira Emma | So | SAN BENITO | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
24 | Sofia Natividad | So | APTOS | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
25 | Nadia Perez | So | ALISAL | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
26 | Kelly Nguyen | So | ANDREW HILL | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
27 | Akshara Majjiga | So | MONTA VISTA | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
28 | Anna Christjansen | So | LOS GATOS | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
29 | Frida Larsen | So | LOS GATOS | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
30 | Sarah Delgado | So | N.M.C. | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
31 | Mizuki Kadowaki | So | MONTA VISTA | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
32 | Unknown4 | Unknown | 21:51 | 7:17 | ||||||||
33 | Renae Machuca | So | MOUNTAIN HOUSE | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
34 | Julia Dunker | So | PIONEER | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
35 | Adriana Cortez | So | MADERA | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
36 | Brenda Blanco | So | FREMONT | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
37 | Lena Krockenberger | So | LOS GATOS | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
38 | Ashley Rangel | So | SALINAS | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
39 | Olivia Zambrano | So | MADERA | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
40 | Mililani Rosare | So | WESTMONT | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
41 | Ashlee Kupor | So | LOS GATOS | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
42 | Isabel Torres | So | SALINAS | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
43 | Rebecca Hasser | So | HOMESTEAD | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
44 | Margot Wilkinson | So | WILLOW GLEN | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
45 | Ruth Martinez | So | MADERA | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
46 | Abby Simcox | So | LOS GATOS | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
47 | Brenda Bermudez | So | N.M.C. | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
48 | Adrianna Perez | So | SAN BENITO | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
49 | Marisol Aguayo | So | ESCALON | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
50 | Litzy Castro | So | BUHACH COLONY | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
51 | Amy Maciejewski | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
52 | Megan Wang | So | MONTA VISTA | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
53 | Carolyn Lum | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
54 | Jacqueline Ruvalcab | So | NORTH SALINAS | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
55 | Andrea Hernandez | So | N.M.C. | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
56 | Keo Chui | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
57 | Stacy Alejo | So | WILLOW GLEN | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
58 | Sanjana Koka | So | HOMESTEAD | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
59 | Alexa Lim | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
60 | Sangeetha Vempati | So | HOMESTEAD | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
61 | Sabrina Hung | So | MONTA VISTA | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
62 | Jackie Lou | So | ESCALON | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
63 | Karina Ramos | So | BUHACH COLONY | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
64 | Arshdeep Bains | So | SALINAS | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
65 | Elizabeth Huang | So | SILVER CREEK | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
66 | Hannah Bittar | So | MOUNTAIN HOUSE | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
67 | Charlotta Lebedenko | So | LOS GATOS | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
68 | Maria Hernandez | So | GREENFIELD | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
69 | Melissa Navarrette | So | FREMONT | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
70 | Nicole Guzhavin | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
71 | Annie Magee | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
72 | Kajsa Williams | So | CARMEL | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
73 | Suzi Otala | So | FREMONT | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
74 | Nazmiye Ornelas | So | FREMONT | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
75 | Maria Diaz | So | ALISAL | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
76 | Esmeralda Magdaleno | So | MADERA | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
77 | Alyssa Maes | So | FREMONT | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
78 | Olivia Burke | So | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
79 | Sahaira Torres | So | FIREBAUGH | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
80 | Gabby Rigg | So | ESCALON | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
81 | Alma Hernandez | So | ALISAL | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
82 | Diana C Garcia | So | ALISAL | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
83 | Samantha Suarez | So | NOTRE DAME SAL | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
84 | Rayanne Bookout | So | N.M.C. | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
85 | Brianda Gonzalez | So | BUHACH COLONY | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
86 | Giselle Munoz | So | WILLOW GLEN | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
87 | Katherine Chiu | So | LELAND | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
88 | Fiona Mahoney | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
89 | Munoz Andrea | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
90 | Megan Mac Neill | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
91 | Courtney Turkatte | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
92 | Alexandra Szabo | So | LOS GATOS | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
93 | Christine Park | So | MONTA VISTA | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
94 | Lan Duong | So | SILVER CREEK | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
95 | Iridian Acala Rodri | So | SAN BENITO | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
96 | Anaisha Patel | So | SILVER CREEK | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
97 | Emily Mcpherrin | So | ESCALON | 25:33 | 8:31 | |||||||
98 | Jackie Rin | So | LELAND | 25:34 | 8:31 | |||||||
99 | Zeferina Villa | So | GREENFIELD | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
100 | Rachel Lee | So | MONTA VISTA | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
101 | Nicole Saltzman | So | PINEWOOD | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
102 | Bibiana Reyes | So | KING CITY | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
103 | Rebecca Fajardo | So | LATINO C.P. | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
104 | Laura Haskins | So | SANTA CATALINA | 25:52 | 8:37 | |||||||
105 | Emily Soto | So | ANDREW HILL | 25:53 | 8:38 | |||||||
106 | Ana Leon | So | SANTA CATALINA | 25:54 | 8:38 | |||||||
107 | Alisha Singh | So | HOMESTEAD | 26:09 | 8:43 | |||||||
108 | Linda Rocha | So | N.M.C. | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
109 | Bhavna Sud | So | MONTA VISTA | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
110 | Josselyn Navarrete | So | NORTH SALINAS | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
111 | Edith Rojas | So | KING CITY | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
112 | Natalia Nava-urbina | So | NORTH SALINAS | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
113 | Samantha Louie | So | FREMONT | 26:24 | 8:48 | |||||||
114 | Olivia Vandenbosch | So | SILVER CREEK | 26:30 | 8:50 | |||||||
115 | Zayla Oliveira | So | NOTRE DAME SAL | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
116 | Carla Contreras | So | MOUNTAIN HOUSE | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
117 | Ana Maria Abarca | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
118 | Maike Boehm | So | LELAND | 26:47 | 8:56 | |||||||
119 | Samantha Patino | So | NORTH SALINAS | 26:49 | 8:56 | |||||||
120 | Ismeralda Alvarez | So | KING CITY | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
121 | Helen Jiang | So | MONTA VISTA | 27:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
122 | Jessica Espinola | So | WILLOW GLEN | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
123 | Yuliana Canales | So | GREENFIELD | 27:25 | 9:08 | |||||||
124 | Lizeth Calderon | So | ESCALON | 27:36 | 9:12 | |||||||
125 | Drew Hill | So | PINEWOOD | 27:44 | 9:15 | |||||||
126 | Rosa Sanchez | So | GREENFIELD | 27:45 | 9:15 | |||||||
127 | An Nghiem | So | SILVER CREEK | 27:47 | 9:16 | |||||||
128 | Sydney Ty | So | MONTA VISTA | 27:50 | 9:17 | |||||||
129 | Analilia Regla | So | JAMES LICK | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
130 | Anais Celaya | So | N.M.C. | 27:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
131 | Griselda Lopez | So | MADERA | 27:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
132 | Carina Gonzales | So | KING CITY | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
133 | Maria Malagon | So | GREENFIELD | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
134 | Jackie Hollander | So | SANTA CATALINA | 28:17 | 9:26 | |||||||
135 | Susan Peterson | So | JAMES LICK | 28:18 | 9:26 | |||||||
136 | Jillian Silva | So | SOQUEL | 28:20 | 9:27 | |||||||
137 | Caroline Stewart | So | SANTA CATALINA | 28:21 | 9:27 | |||||||
138 | Fatima Gamino | Sr | FIREBAUGH | 28:38 | 9:33 | |||||||
139 | Venessa Ramirez | So | NOTRE DAME SAL | 28:39 | 9:33 | |||||||
140 | Nataliya Mokra | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:39 | 9:33 | |||||||
141 | Lizbeth Lopez | So | FIREBAUGH | 28:40 | 9:33 | |||||||
142 | Geniva Aguayo | So | PAJARO VALLEY | 29:09 | 9:43 | |||||||
143 | Alondra Wences | So | LATINO C.P. | 29:16 | 9:45 | |||||||
144 | Susan Montes | So | ALISAL | 29:17 | 9:46 | |||||||
145 | Suzette Segoviano | So | ALISAL | 29:27 | 9:49 | |||||||
146 | Maria Camargo | So | NORTH SALINAS | 29:29 | 9:50 | |||||||
147 | Katie Duke | So | MADERA | 29:41 | 9:54 | |||||||
148 | Montzerat Flores | So | NORTH SALINAS | 29:51 | 9:57 | |||||||
149 | Maddy Peitz | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 30:05 | 10:02 | |||||||
150 | Noelia Gutierrez | So | MADERA | 30:13 | 10:04 | |||||||
151 | Isabella Chang | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 30:13 | 10:04 | |||||||
152 | Alma Rojas | So | KING CITY | 31:00 | 10:20 | |||||||
153 | Andrea Garcia | So | ALISAL | 31:08 | 10:23 | |||||||
154 | Gisselle Ruiz | So | N.M.C. | 31:13 | 10:24 | |||||||
155 | Zenaida Arreguin | So | NORTH SALINAS | 31:15 | 10:25 | |||||||
156 | Catherine Kennedy | So | LOS GATOS | 31:40 | 10:33 | |||||||
157 | Marlene Mejia | So | NORTH SALINAS | 31:45 | 10:35 | |||||||
158 | Ruth Martinez | So | KING CITY | 31:51 | 10:37 | |||||||
159 | Azeneth Sandoval | So | N.M.C. | 32:30 | 10:50 | |||||||
160 | Rubi Vasquez | So | N.M.C. | 32:36 | 10:52 | |||||||
161 | Yesenia Rivera | So | N.M.C. | 32:42 | 10:54 | |||||||
162 | Akanksha Bathini | So | LOS GATOS | 33:08 | 11:03 | |||||||
163 | Diana Romero | So | JAMES LICK | 33:18 | 11:06 | |||||||
164 | Elizabeth Perez | So | JAMES LICK | 33:19 | 11:06 | |||||||
165 | Priyanka Sujann | So | MONTA VISTA | 33:50 | 11:17 | |||||||
166 | Danielle Perez | So | MOUNTAIN HOUSE | 35:00 | 11:40 | |||||||
167 | Jacqueline Acosta | So | N.M.C. | 35:22 | 11:47 | |||||||
168 | Brianna Pizano | So | N.M.C. | 35:25 | 11:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsay Allen | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
2 | Emilia Janiczek | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
3 | Illi Gardner | Jr | GUNN | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
4 | Kelly Bishop | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
5 | Evelin Meza | Jr | GREENFIELD | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
6 | Kayla Clayton | Jr | SALINAS | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
7 | Joyce Shea | So | GUNN | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
8 | Emma Chiao | So | GUNN | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
9 | Leila Williams | Jr | SOQUEL | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
10 | Karina Barnett | Jr | LELAND | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
11 | Hannah Hayden | Jr | LELAND | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
12 | Jewell Milesi | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
13 | Annika Mcbride | Jr | APTOS | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
14 | Caela Barnhart | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
15 | Claire Hu | Jr | GUNN | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
16 | Gillian Yost | Jr | LOS GATOS | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
17 | Katherine Tanaka | Jr | WESTMONT | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
18 | Kate Everhardt | Jr | FREMONT | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
19 | Justina Martinez | Jr | FIREBAUGH | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
20 | Maura Mcinerney | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
21 | Salma Sheriff | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
22 | Jennifer Ayala | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
23 | Sydney Stephens | Jr | LOS GATOS | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
24 | Citlally Sotelo | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
25 | Yajaira Salinas | Jr | ESCALON | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
26 | Brianna Martin | Jr | SAN BENITO | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
27 | Lauren Meier | Jr | FREMONT | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
28 | Priya Thomas | Jr | GUNN | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
29 | Abby Twoy | So | GUNN | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
30 | Erika Escalona | Jr | APTOS | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
31 | Caroline Brossart | So | LOS GATOS | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
32 | Aleah Jayme | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
33 | Alyssa Mcgrath | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
34 | Sandy Garcia | Jr | KING CITY | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
35 | Sierra Tringale | Jr | SALINAS | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
36 | Stephanie Simon | Jr | LELAND | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
37 | Shristi Sigdel | So | GUNN | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
38 | Jacquelynn Ramirez | Jr | SALINAS | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
39 | Tatiana Podhajny | Jr | PIONEER | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
40 | Celeste Castro | Jr | GREENFIELD | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
41 | Juliana Webb | Jr | LELAND | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
42 | Lisette Maciel | Jr | MADERA | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
43 | Maria Aceves | Jr | NOTRE DAME SAL | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
44 | Alicia Chu | Fr | GUNN | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
45 | Kiley Dyke | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
46 | Santana Rodriguez | Jr | SAN BENITO | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
47 | Savannah Longoria | Jr | SALINAS | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
48 | Veronica Aguilar | Jr | SALINAS | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
49 | Desiree Cadena | Jr | Presentation | 23:19 | 7:46 | 1/5 | 5/28 | 21/34 | 25:32 (2:13) |
25:32 (2:13) |
25:32 (2:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
50 | Elisa Ibarra | Jr | N.M.C. | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
51 | Nina Arias | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
52 | Marlen Martinez-lop | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
53 | Dominique Mohler | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
54 | Margaret Greer | Jr | LOS GATOS | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
55 | Sara Campista | Jr | PIONEER | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
56 | Unknown5 | Unknown | 23:38 | 7:53 | ||||||||
57 | Mackenzie Meyer | Jr | PIONEER | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
58 | Alondra Vasquez | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
59 | Isabella Sanzi | Jr | LOS GATOS | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
60 | Graciela Duyanen | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
61 | Kaitlen Acevedo | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
62 | Leann Le | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
63 | Elizabeth Lopez | Jr | MADERA | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
64 | Mindy Morgan | Jr | CARMEL | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
65 | Jennifer Jeon | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
66 | Jenna Kaplan | Fr | GUNN | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
67 | Natascha Holenstein | Jr | Presentation | 24:04 | 8:01 | 2/5 | 6/28 | 16/30 | 25:26 (1:22) |
25:26 (1:22) |
24:12 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
68 | Florencia Gregorio | Jr | ALISAL | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
69 | Sarah Naranjo | Jr | SOQUEL | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
70 | Alessandra Valdivia | So | GUNN | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
71 | Jennifer Foster | Jr | LOS GATOS | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
72 | Tjasa Kmetec | So | GUNN | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
73 | Lauren Cueto | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
74 | Alexandra Donati | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
75 | Nora Nash | Jr | ESCALON | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
76 | Dyllen Ford | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
77 | Alana Rufer | So | GUNN | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
78 | Alondra Rodriguez | Jr | ALISAL | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
79 | Holly Dahlem | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
80 | Sophie Kostanecki | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
81 | Carol Chen | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
82 | Noemi Amezcua | Jr | KING CITY | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
83 | Natalie Flores | Jr | ALISAL | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
84 | Campbell Simmons | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
85 | Maggie Horan | Sr | LOS GATOS | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
86 | Daniela Cervantes | Jr | GREENFIELD | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
87 | Lily Marty | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
88 | Desteney Garcia | Jr | ALISAL | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
89 | Jae Youn Lee | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
90 | Charlotte Wade | Jr | SANTA CATALINA | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
91 | Audrey Somers | Jr | LOS GATOS | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
92 | Daisy Nava | Jr | JAMES LICK | 25:18 | 8:26 | |||||||
93 | Nancy Giron | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
94 | Erika Guevara | Jr | ALISAL | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
95 | Karen Lowe | Jr | SALINAS | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
96 | Meghan Walsh | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
97 | Madeleine Gayraud | Jr | PIONEER | 25:36 | 8:32 | |||||||
98 | Aileen Cabasag | Jr | FREMONT | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
99 | Cynthia Contreras | Jr | MADERA | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
100 | Ava Hoppe | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
101 | Tkim Tran | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 25:46 | 8:35 | |||||||
102 | Dorothy Nguyen | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
103 | Kayla Rashad | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
104 | Amanda Nguyen | Jr | LOS GATOS | 25:54 | 8:38 | |||||||
105 | Emily Kong | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
106 | Sophie Tanguay | Jr | CARMEL | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
107 | Rosario Montes | Jr | FIREBAUGH | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
108 | Juliane Blevins | Jr | Presentation | 26:05 | 8:42 | 3/5 | 13/28 | 16/27 | 27:06 (1:01) |
27:06 (1:01) |
27:06 (1:01) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
109 | Alexis Garcia | Jr | ALISAL | 26:09 | 8:43 | |||||||
110 | Jacqueline Harris | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
111 | Jolie Wei | So | GUNN | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
112 | Elizabeth Skotz | Jr | Presentation | 26:17 | 8:46 | 4/5 | 15/28 | 10/22 | ||||
113 | Rosalba Saavedra | Jr | ALISAL | 26:18 | 8:46 | |||||||
114 | Reilly Riordan | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:25 | 8:48 | |||||||
115 | Itzayana Gaona | Jr | SOQUEL | 26:26 | 8:49 | |||||||
116 | Kathleen Tomlinson | Jr | Presentation | 26:28 | 8:49 | 5/5 | 16/28 | 6/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
117 | Monica Sanchez | Jr | ALISAL | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
118 | Julia Cruz | Jr | JAMES LICK | 26:47 | 8:56 | |||||||
119 | Amy Wu | So | GUNN | 26:49 | 8:56 | |||||||
120 | Jennifer Custodio | Jr | JAMES LICK | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
121 | Ashlyn Davis | Jr | CARMEL | 26:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
122 | Deysi Cortez | Jr | ALISAL | 26:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
123 | Quynh Nguyen | Jr | FREMONT | 27:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
124 | Brenda Solis | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
125 | Gabby Sanchez | Jr | MADERA | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
126 | Anahi Guzman | Jr | ALISAL | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
127 | Aileen Cornejo | Jr | N.M.C. | 27:19 | 9:06 | |||||||
128 | Erandeni Camacho | Jr | ALISAL | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
129 | Joanna Cuevas | Jr | ALISAL | 27:27 | 9:09 | |||||||
130 | Evelyn Lopez | So | KING CITY | 27:28 | 9:09 | |||||||
131 | Grace Pryor | Jr | SANTA CATALINA | 27:30 | 9:10 | |||||||
132 | Lizeth Samaniego | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
133 | Alexa Flores | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 27:39 | 9:13 | |||||||
134 | Christiana Garcia | Jr | SAN BENITO | 27:41 | 9:14 | |||||||
135 | Andrea Gamino | Jr | FIREBAUGH | 27:43 | 9:14 | |||||||
136 | Hannah Rodriguez | Jr | SAN BENITO | 27:53 | 9:18 | |||||||
137 | Alexis Moura | Jr | LELAND | 28:01 | 9:20 | |||||||
138 | Lizbeth Morado | Jr | ALISAL | 28:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
139 | Alondra Cazarez | Jr | N.M.C. | 28:04 | 9:21 | |||||||
140 | Yosselin Cuevas | Jr | KING CITY | 28:05 | 9:22 | |||||||
141 | Bertha Hernandez | Jr | KING CITY | 28:07 | 9:22 | |||||||
142 | Jenny Gao | So | GUNN | 28:11 | 9:24 | |||||||
143 | Clarisse Lee | So | GUNN | 28:22 | 9:27 | |||||||
144 | Monserrath Rodrigue | Jr | ALISAL | 28:37 | 9:32 | |||||||
145 | Annalise Rozak | So | GUNN | 28:40 | 9:33 | |||||||
146 | Maria Lopez | Jr | MADERA | 28:50 | 9:37 | |||||||
147 | Claudia Corona | Jr | KING CITY | 28:57 | 9:39 | |||||||
148 | Jackie Montoya | Jr | KING CITY | 29:22 | 9:47 | |||||||
149 | Alma Cabrera | Jr | N.M.C. | 29:23 | 9:48 | |||||||
150 | Maria Ramirez | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 29:32 | 9:51 | |||||||
151 | Brenda A Rodriguez | Jr | ALISAL | 29:32 | 9:51 | |||||||
152 | Danielle Grimado | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 29:38 | 9:53 | |||||||
153 | Emeli De La Cruz | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 29:46 | 9:55 | |||||||
154 | Ashley Jimenez | Fr | GUNN | 29:47 | 9:56 | |||||||
155 | Diana Cordova | Jr | N.M.C. | 29:49 | 9:56 | |||||||
156 | Shayla Mackson | Jr | MOUNTAIN HOUSE | 29:53 | 9:58 | |||||||
157 | Lilia Ramirez | Jr | ALISAL | 30:04 | 10:01 | |||||||
158 | Grayson Griffin | Jr | N.M.C. | 30:38 | 10:13 | |||||||
159 | Rachel Keady | Jr | LOS GATOS | 31:02 | 10:21 | |||||||
160 | Gabriela Cruz | Sr | FIREBAUGH | 31:09 | 10:23 | |||||||
161 | Mykenzie Camino | Jr | SAN BENITO | 31:28 | 10:29 | |||||||
162 | Jacqueline Aguilar | Jr | MOUNTAIN HOUSE | 31:35 | 10:32 | |||||||
163 | Ariana Flores | Jr | CARMEL | 32:05 | 10:42 | |||||||
164 | Amanda Chavez | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 32:31 | 10:50 | |||||||
165 | Abril Guzman | Jr | N.M.C. | 32:41 | 10:54 | |||||||
166 | Jaclulyn Zavala | Jr | KING CITY | 32:42 | 10:54 | |||||||
167 | Jennifer Molinero | Jr | ALISAL | 33:02 | 11:01 | |||||||
168 | Daniela Garcia | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 33:24 | 11:08 | |||||||
169 | Sabina Barrera | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 33:26 | 11:09 | |||||||
170 | Lizette Valenzuela | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 33:27 | 11:09 | |||||||
171 | Kimberly Baltazar | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 33:35 | 11:12 | |||||||
172 | Belen Garcia | Jr | GREENFIELD | 35:33 | 11:51 | |||||||
173 | Eileen Gomez | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 38:12 | 12:44 | |||||||
174 | Carrie Grant | Jr | MOUNTAIN HOUSE | 38:31 | 12:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUNN 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:37 |
102:43 20:33 6:51 |
34 | Illi Gardner Jr 19:16 6:25 2 |
Joyce Shea So 20:09 6:43 4 |
Emma Chiao So 20:16 6:45 5 |
Claire Hu Jr 21:09 7:03 8 |
Priya Thomas Jr 21:53 7:18 15 |
Abby Twoy So 21:58 7:19 16 |
Shristi Sigdel So 22:50 7:37 23 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:06 |
107:47 21:33 7:11 |
75 | Emilia Janiczek Jr 19:04 6:21 1 |
Maura Mcinerney Jr 21:22 7:07 10 |
Aleah Jayme Jr 22:04 7:21 18 |
Alyssa Mcgrath Jr 22:07 7:22 19 |
Kiley Dyke Jr 23:10 7:43 27 |
Dominique Mohler Jr 23:29 7:50 34 |
Lauren Cueto Jr 24:15 8:05 41 |
3 | SALINAS 3-5-5-5-3 Gap: 3:19 |
111:44 22:21 7:27 |
107 | Kayla Clayton Jr 19:56 6:39 3 |
Sierra Tringale Jr 22:26 7:29 21 |
Jacquelynn Ramirez Jr 22:53 7:38 24 |
Savannah Longoria Jr 23:14 7:45 29 |
Veronica Aguilar Jr 23:15 7:45 30 |
Karen Lowe Jr 25:26 8:29 48 |
|
4 | LOS GATOS 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:29 |
112:12 22:26 7:29 |
109 | Gillian Yost Jr 21:15 7:05 9 |
Sydney Stephens Jr 21:36 7:12 12 |
Caroline Brossart So 22:03 7:21 17 |
Margaret Greer Jr 23:34 7:51 35 |
Isabella Sanzi Jr 23:44 7:55 36 |
Jennifer Foster Jr 24:12 8:04 40 |
Maggie Horan Sr 24:48 8:16 45 |
5 | LELAND 4-3-3-3-5 Gap: 7:21 |
114:59 23:00 7:40 |
122 | Karina Barnett Jr 20:40 6:53 6 |
Hannah Hayden Jr 20:47 6:56 7 |
Stephanie Simon Jr 22:30 7:30 22 |
Juliana Webb Jr 23:01 7:40 25 |
Alexis Moura Jr 28:01 9:20 62 |
||
6 | NORTH SALINAS 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 16:40 |
134:20 26:52 8:57 |
206 | Jennifer Ayala Jr 21:32 7:11 11 |
Citlally Sotelo Jr 21:39 7:13 13 |
Nina Arias Jr 23:25 7:48 33 |
Maria Ramirez Jr 29:32 9:51 70 |
Eileen Gomez Jr 38:12 12:44 79 |
||
7 | ALISAL 12-11-11-9-7 Gap: 1:19 |
123:27 24:41 8:14 |
218 | Florencia Gregorio Jr 24:04 8:01 39 |
Alondra Rodriguez Jr 24:27 8:09 42 |
Natalie Flores Jr 24:34 8:11 44 |
Desteney Garcia Jr 24:59 8:20 46 |
Erika Guevara Jr 25:23 8:28 47 |
Alexis Garcia Jr 26:09 8:43 51 |
Rosalba Saavedra Jr 26:18 8:46 53 |
8 | Presentation 10-10-9-9-8 Gap: 3:09 |
126:13 25:15 8:25 |
225 | Desiree Cadena Jr 23:19 7:46 31 |
Natascha Holenstein Jr 24:04 8:01 38 |
Juliane Blevins Jr 26:05 8:42 50 |
Elizabeth Skotz Jr 26:17 8:46 52 |
Kathleen Tomlinson Jr 26:28 8:49 54 |
||
9 | MADERA 9-8-8-8-9 Gap: 5:47 |
128:43 25:45 8:35 |
234 | Lisette Maciel Jr 23:03 7:41 26 |
Elizabeth Lopez Jr 23:58 7:59 37 |
Cynthia Contreras Jr 25:43 8:34 49 |
Gabby Sanchez Jr 27:09 9:03 56 |
Maria Lopez Jr 28:50 9:37 66 |
||
10 | SAN BENITO 7-7-7-7-10 Gap: 9:39 |
132:04 26:25 8:48 |
236 | Brianna Martin Jr 21:49 7:16 14 |
Santana Rodriguez Jr 23:13 7:44 28 |
Christiana Garcia Jr 27:41 9:14 60 |
Hannah Rodriguez Jr 27:53 9:18 61 |
Mykenzie Camino Jr 31:28 10:29 73 |
||
11 | KING CITY 8-8-10-11-11 Gap: 5:57 |
130:24 26:05 8:42 |
250 | Sandy Garcia Jr 22:10 7:23 20 |
Noemi Amezcua Jr 24:34 8:11 43 |
Evelyn Lopez So 27:28 9:09 58 |
Yosselin Cuevas Jr 28:05 9:22 64 |
Bertha Hernandez Jr 28:07 9:22 65 |
Claudia Corona Jr 28:57 9:39 67 |
Jackie Montoya Jr 29:22 9:47 68 |
12 | N.M.C. 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 6:26 |
137:58 27:36 9:12 |
292 | Elisa Ibarra Jr 23:23 7:48 32 |
Aileen Cornejo Jr 27:19 9:06 57 |
Alondra Cazarez Jr 28:04 9:21 63 |
Alma Cabrera Jr 29:23 9:48 69 |
Diana Cordova Jr 29:49 9:56 71 |
Grayson Griffin Jr 30:38 10:13 72 |
Abril Guzman Jr 32:41 10:54 75 |
13 | LATINO C.P. 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 6:20 |
153:59 30:48 10:16 |
341 | Brenda Solis Jr 27:06 9:02 55 |
Lizeth Samaniego Jr 27:32 9:11 59 |
Amanda Chavez Jr 32:31 10:50 74 |
Daniela Garcia Jr 33:24 11:08 76 |
Sabina Barrera Jr 33:26 11:09 77 |
Lizette Valenzuela Jr 33:27 11:09 78 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reina Garcia | Fr | APTOS | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
2 | Lila Roake | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
3 | Katie Williams | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
4 | Quinn Hagerman | Fr | MERCED | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
5 | Savaanah Garcia | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
6 | Faith Mora | Fr | N.M.C. | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
7 | Samantha Lieberman | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
8 | Sarah Feng | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
9 | Zion Gabriel | Fr | EASTSIDE C.P. | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
10 | Dottie Yu | Fr | FREMONT | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
11 | Caroline Worthingto | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
12 | Hailey Cross | Fr | SAN BENITO | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
13 | Claire Chang | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
14 | Lauren Mcbride | Fr | APTOS | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
15 | Nicole Gorczyca | Fr | SALINAS | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
16 | Peyton Gee | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
17 | Perla Jimenez | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
18 | Mariah Changco | Fr | SAN BENITO | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
19 | Karley Massoglia | Fr | LOS GATOS | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
20 | Alice Bibaud | Fr | LOS GATOS | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
21 | Trina Chou | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
22 | Maggie Ellison | Fr | CARMEL | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
23 | Sarah Morgan | Fr | CARMEL | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
24 | Elizabeth Padilla | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
25 | Anjali Thontakudi | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
26 | Julia Ybarra | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
27 | Ariana Aranada | Fr | EASTSIDE C.P. | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
28 | Kiely Hardy | Fr | WESTMONT | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
29 | Sanjana Borle | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
30 | Riley Croghan | Fr | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
31 | Kerry Fitzgerald | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
32 | Serena Geis | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
33 | Emma Mcgraw | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
34 | Anusha Sowda | Fr | LELAND | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
35 | Anisha Chandra | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
36 | Monique Barocio | Fr | SAN BENITO | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
37 | Alex Alcaraz | Fr | NOTRE DAME SAL | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
38 | Arlet Miranda | Fr | JAMES LICK | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
39 | Ashley Stillson | Fr | APTOS | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
40 | Melinda Ximen | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
41 | Zoe Mcallister | Fr | LOS GATOS | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
42 | Claire Deutsch | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
43 | Jenna Watson | Fr | LIVE OAK | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
44 | Sara Tuck | Fr | CARMEL | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
45 | Brisia Martinez | Fr | SALINAS | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
46 | Ariel Mendez | Fr | SAN BENITO | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
47 | Diana Angel | Fr | ANDREW HILL | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
48 | Yadira Acosta | Fr | SALINAS | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
49 | Anushka Tandon | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
50 | Evelyn Barajas | Fr | SALINAS | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
51 | Hailey Smyrniotis | Fr | PIONEER | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
52 | Juliessa Virgen | Fr | SALINAS | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
53 | Emily Henn | Fr | SOQUEL | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
54 | Blanca Gregorio | Fr | ALISAL | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
55 | Madeline Luscher | Fr | Presentation | 24:26 | 8:09 | 1/17 | 7/28 | 26/32 | ||||
56 | Erin Louie | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
57 | Mira Khosla | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
58 | Alice Canapary | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
59 | Montserrat Nava | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
60 | Daniela Munoz | Fr | N.M.C. | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
61 | Colette Bradley | Fr | SOQUEL | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
62 | Stephanie Braun | Fr | PIONEER | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
63 | Delainy Reinard | Fr | Presentation | 24:57 | 8:19 | 2/17 | 8/28 | 16/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
64 | Maddie Bruce | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
65 | Maria Fontan | Fr | Presentation | 24:59 | 8:20 | 3/17 | 9/28 | 9/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
66 | Sophie Mack | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
67 | Colleen Lang | Fr | CARMEL | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
68 | Angie Liu | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
69 | Lyla Hinkle | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
70 | Cora Morrison | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
71 | Unknown3 | Unknown | 25:13 | 8:24 | ||||||||
72 | Jessica Davied | Fr | Presentation | 25:17 | 8:26 | 4/17 | 11/28 | 7/12 | ||||
73 | Ruth Feng | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
74 | Ali Pond | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
75 | Caroline Zepecki | Fr | LOS GATOS | 25:46 | 8:35 | |||||||
76 | Jasmine Beltran | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
77 | Olivia Martinez | Fr | Presentation | 26:00 | 8:40 | 5/17 | 12/28 | 5/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
78 | Chaylene Tran | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
79 | Nikhita Vasan | Fr | Presentation | 26:07 | 8:42 | 6/17 | 14/28 | 4/7 | ||||
80 | Sophia Bayer | Fr | LELAND | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
81 | Giselle Garcia | Fr | EASTSIDE C.P. | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
82 | Ava Koros | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
83 | Faith Springborn | Fr | Presentation | 26:42 | 8:54 | 7/17 | 17/28 | 4/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
84 | Audrey James | Fr | Presentation | 26:42 | 8:54 | 8/17 | 18/28 | 4/5 | ||||
85 | Yasmin Chiquito | Fr | ALISAL | 26:46 | 8:55 | |||||||
86 | Yesenia Espinoza | Fr | ALISAL | 26:53 | 8:58 | |||||||
87 | Kami Decker | Fr | LOS GATOS | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
88 | Elizabeth Wynne | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
89 | Fiona O'bannon | Fr | FREMONT | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
90 | Hillary Martinez | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
91 | Ashley Corona | Fr | N.M.C. | 27:11 | 9:04 | |||||||
92 | Marie Hayes | Fr | Presentation | 27:13 | 9:04 | 9/17 | 19/28 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
93 | Remy Plischke | Fr | LOS GATOS | 27:15 | 9:05 | |||||||
94 | Annabel Mack | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:20 | 9:07 | |||||||
95 | Lynnea Jeung | Fr | Presentation | 27:24 | 9:08 | 10/17 | 20/28 | 2/3 | ||||
96 | Esmeralda Ayala | Fr | N.M.C. | 27:27 | 9:09 | |||||||
97 | Jacqueline Magallon | Fr | N.M.C. | 27:27 | 9:09 | |||||||
98 | Bianca Mantovani | Fr | Presentation | 27:47 | 9:16 | 11/17 | 22/28 | 2/3 | ||||
99 | Alexandra Lazar | Fr | Presentation | 27:53 | 9:18 | 12/17 | 23/28 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
100 | Alison Wu | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 27:54 | 9:18 | |||||||
101 | Shakira Figueroa | Fr | N.M.C. | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
102 | Xiomara Gaona | Fr | SOQUEL | 28:08 | 9:23 | |||||||
103 | Leilani Love | Fr | Presentation | 28:34 | 9:31 | 13/17 | 24/28 | 2/3 | ||||
104 | Nayeli Ortiz | Fr | N.M.C. | 28:45 | 9:35 | |||||||
105 | Dagmar Giachetti | Fr | CARMEL | 28:46 | 9:35 | |||||||
106 | Alyssa Gonzales | Fr | N.M.C. | 29:01 | 9:40 | |||||||
107 | Julianna Kihmm | Fr | Presentation | 29:02 | 9:41 | 14/17 | 25/28 | 2/3 | ||||
108 | Alissa Martinez | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 29:11 | 9:44 | |||||||
109 | Cady Wing | Fr | ESCALON | 29:18 | 9:46 | |||||||
110 | Anahi Ortiz | Fr | N.M.C. | 29:38 | 9:53 | |||||||
111 | Nayla Anastacio | Fr | N.M.C. | 29:42 | 9:54 | |||||||
112 | Monica Perez | Fr | GREENFIELD | 29:47 | 9:56 | |||||||
113 | Aaliyah Cornejo | Fr | N.M.C. | 29:52 | 9:57 | |||||||
114 | Yaritza Tinoco | Fr | ALISAL | 29:54 | 9:58 | |||||||
115 | Karina Cabrera | Fr | MOUNTAIN HOUSE | 29:55 | 9:58 | |||||||
116 | Riley Hall-reigel | Fr | Presentation | 30:02 | 10:01 | 15/17 | 26/28 | 1/1 | ||||
117 | Stephanie Enzminger | Fr | LELAND | 30:05 | 10:02 | |||||||
118 | Jeyri Leon | Fr | ALISAL | 30:17 | 10:06 | |||||||
119 | Natahalie Medina | Fr | SAN BENITO | 31:16 | 10:25 | |||||||
120 | Heidi Solorio | Fr | SAN BENITO | 31:16 | 10:25 | |||||||
121 | Ana Diaz | Fr | N.M.C. | 32:32 | 10:51 | |||||||
122 | Roma Kidambi | Fr | Presentation | 33:42 | 11:14 | 16/17 | 27/28 | 1/1 | ||||
123 | Carolina Cortez | Fr | N.M.C. | 33:44 | 11:15 | |||||||
124 | Leslie Gonzalez | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 34:56 | 11:39 | |||||||
125 | Angelica Liv | Fr | ESCALON | 35:14 | 11:45 | |||||||
126 | Britney Gonzalez | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 35:48 | 11:56 | |||||||
127 | Vanessa Sanchez | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 35:52 | 11:57 | |||||||
128 | Naomi Hernandez | Fr | N.M.C. | 35:53 | 11:58 | |||||||
129 | Brandi Zepeda | Fr | GREENFIELD | 37:26 | 12:29 | |||||||
130 | Dana Archuleta | Fr | LELAND | 38:15 | 12:45 | |||||||
131 | Meagan Moura | Fr | Presentation | 38:33 | 12:51 | 17/17 | 28/28 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOMESTEAD 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:04 |
106:14 21:15 7:05 |
43 | Katie Williams Fr 19:27 6:29 1 |
Samantha Lieberman Fr 20:52 6:57 3 |
Peyton Gee Fr 21:34 7:11 9 |
Trina Chou Fr 21:50 7:17 13 |
Julia Ybarra Fr 22:31 7:30 17 |
Anisha Chandra Fr 22:55 7:38 21 |
Mira Khosla Fr 24:38 8:13 36 |
2 | MONTA VISTA 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:58 |
110:14 22:03 7:21 |
65 | Sarah Feng Fr 20:53 6:58 4 |
Claire Chang Fr 21:21 7:07 7 |
Anjali Thontakudi Fr 22:28 7:29 16 |
Sanjana Borle Fr 22:41 7:34 18 |
Serena Geis Fr 22:51 7:37 20 |
Melinda Ximen Fr 23:07 7:42 23 |
Anushka Tandon Fr 23:47 7:56 30 |
3 | ST. IGNATIUS 4-5-5-4-3 Gap: 3:33 |
116:19 23:16 7:45 |
121 | Caroline Worthingto Fr 21:05 7:02 5 |
Kerry Fitzgerald Fr 22:47 7:36 19 |
Claire Deutsch Fr 23:12 7:44 25 |
Erin Louie Fr 24:37 8:12 35 |
Alice Canapary Fr 24:38 8:13 37 |
Maddie Bruce Fr 24:58 8:19 40 |
Sophie Mack Fr 25:00 8:20 42 |
4 | SAN BENITO 5-3-3-3-4 Gap: 10:04 |
120:35 24:07 8:02 |
127 | Hailey Cross Fr 21:12 7:04 6 |
Mariah Changco Fr 21:39 7:13 10 |
Monique Barocio Fr 23:01 7:40 22 |
Ariel Mendez Fr 23:27 7:49 28 |
Natahalie Medina Fr 31:16 10:25 61 |
Heidi Solorio Fr 31:16 10:25 62 |
|
4 | SALINAS 6-7-7-6-4 Gap: 2:28 |
116:18 23:16 7:45 |
127 | Nicole Gorczyca Fr 21:26 7:09 8 |
Brisia Martinez Fr 23:26 7:49 27 |
Yadira Acosta Fr 23:43 7:54 29 |
Evelyn Barajas Fr 23:49 7:56 31 |
Juliessa Virgen Fr 23:54 7:58 32 |
||
6 | LOS GATOS 7-4-4-5-6 Gap: 5:14 |
119:19 23:52 7:57 |
143 | Karley Massoglia Fr 21:40 7:13 11 |
Alice Bibaud Fr 21:50 7:17 12 |
Zoe Mcallister Fr 23:09 7:43 24 |
Caroline Zepecki Fr 25:46 8:35 45 |
Kami Decker Fr 26:54 8:58 51 |
Remy Plischke Fr 27:15 9:05 53 |
|
7 | CARMEL 8-6-6-7-7 Gap: 6:52 |
120:57 24:11 8:04 |
156 | Maggie Ellison Fr 21:54 7:18 14 |
Sarah Morgan Fr 21:54 7:18 15 |
Sara Tuck Fr 23:22 7:47 26 |
Colleen Lang Fr 25:01 8:20 43 |
Dagmar Giachetti Fr 28:46 9:35 58 |
||
8 | N.M.C. 2-8-8-8-8 Gap: 7:21 |
126:54 25:23 8:28 |
201 | Faith Mora Fr 20:06 6:42 2 |
Daniela Munoz Fr 24:43 8:14 38 |
Ashley Corona Fr 27:11 9:04 52 |
Esmeralda Ayala Fr 27:27 9:09 54 |
Jacqueline Magallon Fr 27:27 9:09 55 |
Shakira Figueroa Fr 28:00 9:20 56 |
Nayeli Ortiz Fr 28:45 9:35 57 |
9 | Presentation 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:34 |
125:39 25:08 8:23 |
204 | Madeline Luscher Fr 24:26 8:09 34 |
Delainy Reinard Fr 24:57 8:19 39 |
Maria Fontan Fr 24:59 8:20 41 |
Jessica Davied Fr 25:17 8:26 44 |
Olivia Martinez Fr 26:00 8:40 46 |
Nikhita Vasan Fr 26:07 8:42 47 |
Faith Springborn Fr 26:42 8:54 48 |
10 | ALISAL 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 6:06 |
138:01 27:36 9:12 |
251 | Blanca Gregorio Fr 24:11 8:04 33 |
Yasmin Chiquito Fr 26:46 8:55 49 |
Yesenia Espinoza Fr 26:53 8:58 50 |
Yaritza Tinoco Fr 29:54 9:58 59 |
Jeyri Leon Fr 30:17 10:06 60 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
125:50 25:10 8:23 |
15 | Maddie Bruce Fr 24:58 8:19 1 |
Sophie Mack Fr 25:00 8:20 2 |
Lyla Hinkle Fr 25:11 8:24 3 |
Cora Morrison Fr 25:13 8:24 4 |
Ali Pond Fr 25:28 8:29 5 |
Chaylene Tran Fr 26:00 8:40 6 |
Ava Koros Fr 26:23 8:48 8 |
2 | Presentation 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
134:08 26:50 8:57 |
49 | Nikhita Vasan Fr 26:07 8:42 7 |
Faith Springborn Fr 26:42 8:54 9 |
Audrey James Fr 26:42 8:54 10 |
Marie Hayes Fr 27:13 9:04 11 |
Lynnea Jeung Fr 27:24 9:08 12 |
Bianca Mantovani Fr 27:47 9:16 13 |
Alexandra Lazar Fr 27:53 9:18 14 |
3 | N.M.C. 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:42 |
145:06 29:01 9:40 |
85 | Shakira Figueroa Fr 28:00 9:20 15 |
Nayeli Ortiz Fr 28:45 9:35 16 |
Alyssa Gonzales Fr 29:01 9:40 17 |
Anahi Ortiz Fr 29:38 9:53 18 |
Nayla Anastacio Fr 29:42 9:54 19 |
Aaliyah Cornejo Fr 29:52 9:57 20 |
Ana Diaz Fr 32:32 10:51 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presentation 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:15 |
143:18 28:40 9:33 |
15 | Bianca Mantovani Fr 27:47 9:16 1 |
Alexandra Lazar Fr 27:53 9:18 2 |
Leilani Love Fr 28:34 9:31 3 |
Julianna Kihmm Fr 29:02 9:41 4 |
Riley Hall-reigel Fr 30:02 10:01 5 |
Roma Kidambi Fr 33:42 11:14 6 |
Meagan Moura Fr 38:33 12:51 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.