Presentation Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/7/17
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alyssa Repetti | So | JV | 29:18.5 | 9:56 | 2.95 | 110/137 | 12/15 | 18/21 | 1/3 | 29:45.7 (0:27,1.5) |
27:21.1 | 27:21.1 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Anika Adulla | So | JV | 32:55.3 | 11:10 | 2.95 | 126/137 | 15/15 | 21/21 | 1/1 | 29:23.6 | 28:59.2 | 28:59.2 | ||
Briana Koepf | So | JV | 26:23 | 8:57 | 2.95 | 68/137 | 6/15 | 12/21 | 5/13 | 29:55.9 (3:33,11.9) |
27:09.6 (0:47,2.9) |
27:09.6 (0:47,2.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Faith Springborn | Jr | V | 23:32.9 | 7:59 | 2.95 | 59/95 | 6/6 | 6/21 | 4/9 | 25:59.6 (2:27,9.4) |
25:59.6 (2:27,9.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Gayatri Puppala | Fr | JV | 28:12.4 | 9:34 | 2.95 | 95/137 | 10/15 | 16/21 | 3/6 | |||||
Hadley Dixon Berger | So | JV | 23:48.3 | 8:04 | 2.95 | 19/137 | 1/15 | 7/21 | 8/18 | 33:26.2 (9:38,28.8) |
33:54 (10:06,29.8) |
33:26.2 (9:38,28.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Hannah Luscher | Fr | V | 21:46.9 | 7:23 | 2.95 | 27/95 | 2/6 | 2/21 | 6/18 | |||||
Harshini Manian | Fr | JV | 26:57.2 | 9:08 | 2.95 | 78/137 | 8/15 | 14/21 | 3/9 | |||||
Isabella Bernhard | Fr | JV | 32:02 | 10:52 | 2.95 | 119/137 | 14/15 | 20/21 | 1/1 | |||||
Jessica Davied | Jr | V | 22:59.5 | 7:48 | 2.95 | 52/95 | 5/6 | 5/21 | 4/13 | 22:56.6 | 22:36.4 | 22:36.4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Julianna Kihmm | Jr | JV | 24:24.5 | 8:16 | 2.95 | 27/137 | 2/15 | 8/21 | 7/17 | 25:34.6 (1:10,4.6) |
24:55.5 (0:31,2.1) |
24:55.5 (0:31,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kaitlin Khong | So | JV | 26:11.3 | 8:53 | 2.95 | 62/137 | 5/15 | 11/21 | 5/14 | |||||
Katherine Mekechuk | Fr | JV | 24:24.6 | 8:16 | 2.95 | 28/137 | 3/15 | 9/21 | 4/17 | |||||
Lindsey Rose | So | V | 22:18.2 | 7:34 | 2.95 | 36/95 | 4/6 | 4/21 | 4/14 | 24:59.6 (2:41,10.8) |
24:59.6 (2:41,10.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Madeline Luscher | Jr | V | 21:35.7 | 7:19 | 2.95 | 25/95 | 1/6 | 1/21 | 13/19 | 22:01.2 (0:26,1.9) |
21:01.3 | 21:01.3 | You ROCK! (LY, SBP) | |
Marie Hayes | Jr | JV | 29:31.7 | 10:01 | 2.95 | 114/137 | 13/15 | 19/21 | 1/1 | 27:28.8 | 27:28.8 | |||
Mayra Lopez | Fr | JV | 26:54 | 9:07 | 2.95 | 77/137 | 7/15 | 13/21 | 5/12 | |||||
Rachel Chang | Jr | JV | 27:14.4 | 9:14 | 2.95 | 81/137 | 9/15 | 15/21 | 3/6 | |||||
Sarah Do | Fr | V | 22:09 | 7:31 | 2.95 | 32/95 | 3/6 | 3/21 | 4/16 | |||||
Tessa Johnson | Jr | JV | 24:34 | 8:20 | 2.95 | 31/137 | 4/15 | 10/21 | 4/15 | 26:33.8 (2:00,7.5) |
26:33.8 (2:00,7.5) |
26:33.8 (2:00,7.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tisha Lwin | Jr | JV | 28:54.7 | 9:48 | 2.95 | 104/137 | 11/15 | 17/21 | 2/4 | 29:44.9 (0:50,2.8) |
28:12.5 | 28:12.5 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/13 | 110:49 1:24 |
2.95 | 7:31 | 7:19 | 7:48 | 140 | 7:01 | 102:37 | 102:29 | 95:20 | Madeline Luscher (21), Hannah Luscher (22), Sarah Do (26), Lindsey Rose (30), Jessica Davied (41) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 5/14 | 123:23 2:23 |
2.95 | 8:22 | 8:04 | 8:53 | 151 | 7:47 | 112:44 | 109:07 | 107:56 | Hadley Dixon Berger (18), Julianna Kihmm (26), Katherine Mekechuk (27), Tessa Johnson (29), Kaitlin Khong (51) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 3/6 | 135:41 1:49 |
2.95 | 9:12 | 8:57 | 9:34 | 85 | 8:25 | 126:46 | 126:46 | 112:09 | Briana Koepf (13), Mayra Lopez (16), Harshini Manian (17), Rachel Chang (18), Gayatri Puppala (21) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 152:42 4:01 |
2.95 | 10:21 | 9:48 | 11:10 | 15 | 10:21 | 152:16 | 152:16 | 116:53 | Tisha Lwin (1), Alyssa Repetti (2), Marie Hayes (3), Isabella Bernhard (4), Anika Adulla (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabina House | So | SHC | 19:00.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
2 | Hannah Guert | Fr | A. Lincoln (San Jose) | 19:21.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
3 | Isabella Brusco | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 19:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
4 | Jeneva Toolajian | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 19:51.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
5 | Shelby Page | So | Leigh | 20:09 | 6:50 | |||||||
6 | Sarah Macgregor | Sr | Branham | 20:12.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
7 | Kalea Fong | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 20:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
8 | Summer Solomom | So | Tamalpais | 20:16.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
9 | Kelsey Van Allen | Jr | Tamalpais | 20:17 | 6:53 | |||||||
10 | Shannen Dorn | Jr | Westmoor | 20:27 | 6:56 | |||||||
11 | Sarah Renburg | Fr | Edison (Fresno) | 20:33.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
12 | Alexa Barth | Sr | Tamalpais | 20:38 | 7:00 | |||||||
13 | Sierra Seratti | Sr | Leigh | 20:48.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
14 | Tessa House | So | SHC | 20:58.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
15 | Mikayla Lin | So | Tamalpais | 21:04.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
16 | Lauren Tanel | Sr | Tamalpais | 21:07.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
17 | Iris Yee | So | SHC | 21:17 | 7:13 | |||||||
18 | Angelika Castro | So | St. Francis (W) | 21:18.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
19 | Charlie Osborn | So | Tamalpais | 21:20.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
20 | Quinn Meinhardt | So | Notre Dame (Bel) | 21:22.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
21 | Katia Martha | Jr | Tamalpais | 21:25 | 7:16 | |||||||
22 | Samantha Thompson | So | SHC | 21:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
23 | Gloria Qiu | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 21:33.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
24 | Madison Stull | So | Santa Teresa | 21:35.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
25 | Madeline Luscher | Jr | Presentation | 21:35.7 | 7:19 | 1/6 | 1/21 | 13/19 | 22:01 (0:26) |
21:01.3 | 21:01.3 | You ROCK! (LY, SBP) |
26 | Kate Lima | Fr | Santa Teresa | 21:43.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
27 | Hannah Luscher | Fr | Presentation | 21:46.9 | 7:23 | 2/6 | 2/21 | 6/18 | ||||
28 | Josette Vignos | Jr | SHC | 21:49.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
29 | Kiely Hardy | Jr | Westmont | 21:54.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
30 | Lizet Vasquez | Jr | Edison (Fresno) | 22:00.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
31 | Brittany Lum | So | Dougherty Valley | 22:03.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
32 | Sarah Do | Fr | Presentation | 22:09 | 7:31 | 3/6 | 3/21 | 4/16 | ||||
33 | Maeve Kelly | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 22:12.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
34 | Ritika Singh | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 22:15 | 7:33 | |||||||
35 | Litzy Gutierrez | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 22:15.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
36 | Lindsey Rose | So | Presentation | 22:18.2 | 7:34 | 4/6 | 4/21 | 4/14 | 25:00 (2:41) |
25:00 (2:41) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
37 | Elen Zhu | So | A. Lincoln (SF) | 22:23 | 7:35 | |||||||
38 | Cami Ryan | So | St. Francis (W) | 22:29.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
39 | Monica Cedillos | Jr | Westmoor | 22:31.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
40 | Ashlyn Larrus | Fr | Santa Teresa | 22:35.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
41 | Michelle Rivera | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 22:38 | 7:40 | |||||||
42 | Grace Lu | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 22:40.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
43 | Megan Lum | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 22:42.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
44 | Grace Romero | Fr | A. Lincoln (San Jose) | 22:44.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
45 | Katie Liu | Sr | Westmoor | 22:45.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
46 | Maya Litvak | So | Notre Dame (Bel) | 22:46.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
47 | Alejandra Penaloza | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 22:46.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
48 | Meddeley Avila | Sr | San Rafael | 22:49.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
49 | Sahana Dhillon | So | Dougherty Valley | 22:50.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
50 | Hailey Smyrniotis | Jr | Pioneer (San Jose) | 22:54.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
51 | Hanna Czerw | Jr | SHC | 22:59.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
52 | Jessica Davied | Jr | Presentation | 22:59.5 | 7:48 | 5/6 | 5/21 | 4/13 | 22:56.6 | 22:36.4 | 22:36.4 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
53 | Nieve Dandekar | Fr | Notre Dame (Bel) | 23:03.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
54 | Audrey Ruster | So | Leigh | 23:08 | 7:51 | |||||||
55 | Jacklyn Velasquez | Fr | Andrew P. Hill | 23:12.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
56 | Hannah Wolf | Fr | Westmont | 23:13.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
57 | Samiksha Boranna | So | Branham | 23:23.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
58 | Abigail Ault | Fr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 23:24.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
59 | Faith Springborn | Jr | Presentation | 23:32.9 | 7:59 | 6/6 | 6/21 | 4/9 | 26:00 (2:27) |
26:00 (2:27) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
60 | Melissa Radlinsky | Fr | Westmont | 23:37.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
61 | Sophie Stewart | So | San Rafael | 23:41.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
62 | Samantha Daniels | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 23:45.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
63 | Keana Wong | Jr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 23:46.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
64 | Moriah Chiang | Jr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 23:47.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
65 | Grace Stewart | So | San Rafael | 23:52.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
66 | Julianne Alvares | So | Branham | 23:53 | 8:06 | |||||||
67 | Atticus Ahearn | So | Branham | 23:54.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
68 | Kaitlynn Lee | So | Branham | 23:55.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
69 | Olivia Burke | Sr | St. Francis (W) | 23:59.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
70 | Hannah Selby | Jr | Oakwood (Morgan Hill) | 24:04.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
71 | Jennifer Hong | So | Leigh | 24:09.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
72 | Nina Abraham | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 24:13 | 8:13 | |||||||
73 | Chloe Mannina | Sr | Branham | 24:13.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
74 | Winnie Huang | Sr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 24:15.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
75 | Fatima Sanchez | Sr | Andrew P. Hill | 24:15.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
76 | Sabrina Crumley | So | Andrew P. Hill | 24:17.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
77 | Kaelie Taylor | So | Santa Teresa | 24:19.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
78 | Elise Cypher | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 24:23.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
79 | Holly Le | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 24:32 | 8:19 | |||||||
80 | Fragoso Sinahy | So | A. Lincoln (San Jose) | 24:35.2 | 8:20 | |||||||
81 | Jia Yu Sung | So | Westmont | 24:36 | 8:20 | |||||||
82 | Xanthe Barton | So | Notre Dame (Bel) | 24:44 | 8:23 | |||||||
83 | Natalie Lawson | Jr | Branham | 24:50.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
84 | Elizabeth Mcguire | So | Notre Dame (Bel) | 24:53.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
85 | Natalie Henn | Jr | St. Francis (W) | 24:58.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
86 | Kelly Abey | So | San Rafael | 25:06.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
87 | Bell Zhang | Sr | St. Francis (W) | 26:00.2 | 8:49 | |||||||
88 | Cynthia Carion | So | A. Lincoln (SF) | 26:11.6 | 8:53 | |||||||
89 | Celine Yon | So | A. Lincoln (SF) | 26:12.8 | 8:53 | |||||||
90 | Maryam Moghaddami | Jr | Oakwood (Morgan Hill) | 26:27 | 8:58 | |||||||
91 | Julia Hebrok | Jr | Notre Dame (Bel) | 26:28.7 | 8:59 | |||||||
92 | Soraya De Nijenhuis | So | Leigh | 26:48.5 | 9:05 | |||||||
93 | Anna Marrinson | Jr | San Rafael | 27:19.3 | 9:16 | |||||||
94 | Jessica Xu | So | Westmont | 30:43.3 | 10:25 | |||||||
95 | Michelle Lew | So | A. Lincoln (SF) | 30:47.1 | 10:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamalpais 5-4-2-1-1 Gap: 0:51 |
103:24 20:41 7:01 |
49 | Summer Solomom So 20:16 6:52 7 |
Kelsey Van Allen Jr 20:17 6:53 8 |
Alexa Barth Sr 20:38 7:00 9 |
Mikayla Lin So 21:05 7:09 12 |
Lauren Tanel Sr 21:08 7:10 13 |
Charlie Osborn So 21:21 7:14 16 |
Katia Martha Jr 21:25 7:16 18 |
2 | SHC 1-2-3-3-2 Gap: 2:49 |
104:33 20:55 7:05 |
68 | Sabina House So 19:01 6:27 1 |
Tessa House So 20:59 7:07 11 |
Iris Yee So 21:17 7:13 14 |
Samantha Thompson So 21:27 7:16 19 |
Josette Vignos Jr 21:50 7:24 23 |
Hanna Czerw Jr 22:59 7:48 40 |
|
3 | Bishop O'Dowd 2-1-1-2-3 Gap: 4:13 |
105:38 21:08 7:10 |
89 | Isabella Brusco Jr 19:32 6:37 2 |
Jeneva Toolajian Jr 19:52 6:44 3 |
Kalea Fong So 20:16 6:52 6 |
Maeve Kelly Jr 22:13 7:32 27 |
Samantha Daniels Fr 23:45 8:03 51 |
Elise Cypher Jr 24:23 8:16 65 |
|
4 | Presentation 9-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:24 |
110:49 22:10 7:31 |
140 | Madeline Luscher Jr 21:36 7:19 21 |
Hannah Luscher Fr 21:47 7:23 22 |
Sarah Do Fr 22:09 7:31 26 |
Lindsey Rose So 22:18 7:34 30 |
Jessica Davied Jr 23:00 7:48 41 |
Faith Springborn Jr 23:33 7:59 48 |
|
5 | Dougherty Valley 8-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:09 |
111:15 22:15 7:33 |
142 | Gloria Qiu Jr 21:34 7:18 20 |
Brittany Lum So 22:04 7:29 25 |
Ritika Singh Fr 22:15 7:33 28 |
Grace Lu Jr 22:41 7:41 34 |
Megan Lum Jr 22:43 7:42 35 |
Sahana Dhillon So 22:51 7:45 39 |
Nina Abraham Fr 24:13 8:13 60 |
6 | Leigh 3-3-4-6-6 Gap: 6:40 |
115:04 23:01 7:48 |
193 | Shelby Page So 20:09 6:50 4 |
Sierra Seratti Sr 20:49 7:03 10 |
Audrey Ruster So 23:08 7:51 43 |
Jennifer Hong So 24:10 8:11 59 |
Soraya De Nijenhuis So 26:49 9:05 77 |
||
7 | Andrew P. Hill 11-10-8-7-7 Gap: 2:00 |
115:09 23:02 7:48 |
206 | Litzy Gutierrez Jr 22:16 7:33 29 |
Michelle Rivera Jr 22:38 7:40 33 |
Alejandra Penaloza Jr 22:47 7:43 37 |
Jacklyn Velasquez Fr 23:12 7:52 44 |
Fatima Sanchez Sr 24:16 8:13 63 |
Sabrina Crumley So 24:18 8:14 64 |
Holly Le Jr 24:32 8:19 66 |
8 | Branham 4-8-10-8-8 Gap: 3:43 |
115:18 23:04 7:49 |
219 | Sarah Macgregor Sr 20:12 6:51 5 |
Samiksha Boranna So 23:23 7:56 46 |
Julianne Alvares So 23:53 8:06 55 |
Atticus Ahearn So 23:54 8:06 56 |
Kaitlynn Lee So 23:55 8:07 57 |
Chloe Mannina Sr 24:14 8:13 61 |
Natalie Lawson Jr 24:50 8:25 69 |
9 | Notre Dame (Bel) 7-9-7-9-9 Gap: 3:31 |
116:50 23:22 7:55 |
233 | Quinn Meinhardt So 21:23 7:15 17 |
Maya Litvak So 22:47 7:43 36 |
Nieve Dandekar Fr 23:04 7:49 42 |
Xanthe Barton So 24:44 8:23 68 |
Elizabeth Mcguire So 24:54 8:26 70 |
Julia Hebrok Jr 26:29 8:59 76 |
|
10 | A. Lincoln (SF) 12-12-12-11-10 Gap: 1:52 |
117:37 23:31 7:58 |
245 | Elen Zhu So 22:23 7:35 31 |
Abigail Ault Fr 23:24 7:56 47 |
Keana Wong Jr 23:47 8:04 52 |
Moriah Chiang Jr 23:47 8:04 53 |
Winnie Huang Sr 24:15 8:13 62 |
Cynthia Carion So 26:12 8:53 74 |
Celine Yon So 26:13 8:53 75 |
11 | St. Francis (W) 6-7-9-10-11 Gap: 4:42 |
118:46 23:45 8:03 |
249 | Angelika Castro So 21:18 7:13 15 |
Cami Ryan So 22:30 7:37 32 |
Olivia Burke Sr 23:59 8:08 58 |
Natalie Henn Jr 24:59 8:28 71 |
Bell Zhang Sr 26:00 8:49 73 |
||
12 | Westmont 10-11-11-12-12 Gap: 8:49 |
124:05 24:49 8:25 |
264 | Kiely Hardy Jr 21:55 7:26 24 |
Hannah Wolf Fr 23:13 7:52 45 |
Melissa Radlinsky Fr 23:37 8:00 49 |
Jia Yu Sung So 24:36 8:20 67 |
Jessica Xu So 30:43 10:25 79 |
||
13 | San Rafael 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 4:30 |
122:49 24:34 8:20 |
292 | Meddeley Avila Sr 22:49 7:44 38 |
Sophie Stewart So 23:42 8:02 50 |
Grace Stewart So 23:52 8:06 54 |
Kelly Abey So 25:06 8:31 72 |
Anna Marrinson Jr 27:19 9:16 78 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colette Bartschat | Sr | Tamalpais | 22:02.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
2 | Mia Lombardo | Sr | Arch. Mitty | 22:21.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
3 | Robin Fong | So | G. Washington | 22:31.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
4 | Annie Magee | Sr | St. Ignatius | 22:32.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
5 | Keo Chui | Sr | St. Ignatius | 22:38.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
6 | Ada Zhong | So | Dougherty Valley | 22:44.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
7 | Shreya Gupta | Fr | Arch. Mitty | 22:45.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
8 | Macy Matheny | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 22:50.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
9 | Alexa Lim | Sr | St. Ignatius | 22:51.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
10 | Samantha Lau | Sr | G. Washington | 22:58.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
11 | Emma Potter | Sr | SHC | 23:09.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
12 | Chloe Poon | Jr | SHC | 23:12.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
13 | Erin Louie | Jr | St. Ignatius | 23:16.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
14 | Chaylene Tran | Jr | St. Ignatius | 23:22.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
15 | Zarah Laine Yumang | Jr | Westmoor | 23:29.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
16 | Ysabel Yu | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 23:30.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
17 | Katie Mcfadden | Jr | SHC | 23:44.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
18 | Lauren Leung | Jr | SHC | 23:46.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
19 | Hadley Dixon Berger | So | Presentation | 23:48.3 | 8:04 | 1/15 | 7/21 | 8/18 | 33:26 (9:38) |
33:54 (10:06) |
33:26 (9:38) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Ritika Mitra | So | Dougherty Valley | 23:50.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
21 | Carissa Wong | Jr | Carlmont | 23:56.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
22 | Cora Morrison | Jr | St. Ignatius | 24:08.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
23 | Chloe David | Jr | St. Ignatius | 24:08.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
24 | Tanirika Singh | So | Dougherty Valley | 24:11.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
25 | Blanca Gregorio | Jr | Alisal | 24:14.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
26 | Melanie Vasquez | Sr | Westmoor | 24:16.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
27 | Julianna Kihmm | Jr | Presentation | 24:24.5 | 8:16 | 2/15 | 8/21 | 7/17 | 25:35 (1:10) |
24:56 (0:31) |
24:56 (0:31) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Katherine Mekechuk | Fr | Presentation | 24:24.6 | 8:16 | 3/15 | 9/21 | 4/17 | ||||
29 | Jazz Peira | Fr | Santa Cruz | 24:25.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
30 | Myrka Gonzalez | Sr | Alisal | 24:31.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
31 | Tessa Johnson | Jr | Presentation | 24:34 | 8:20 | 4/15 | 10/21 | 4/15 | 26:34 (2:00) |
26:34 (2:00) |
26:34 (2:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
32 | Emily Biebel | Fr | Arch. Mitty | 24:36.2 | 8:20 | |||||||
33 | Lyndsay Royse | Sr | St. Francis (MV) | 24:36.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
34 | Nehal Garg | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 24:40.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
35 | Jean Aquino | Fr | Notre Dame (Bel) | 24:40.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
36 | Chloe Powell | Fr | Notre Dame (Bel) | 24:41.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
37 | Brianna Navarrete | So | Arch. Mitty | 24:41.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
38 | Chloe Jopanda | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 24:43.2 | 8:23 | |||||||
39 | Claire Amistoso | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 24:43.2 | 8:23 | |||||||
40 | Michelle Ng | Jr | Westmoor | 24:43.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
41 | Alicia Buchter | Jr | Santa Cruz | 24:45.4 | 8:24 | |||||||
42 | Clarissa Silvers | Sr | SHC | 24:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
43 | Sarah Taft | Jr | Tamalpais | 24:55.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
44 | Isabel Lozito | Jr | St. Ignatius | 25:01.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
45 | Alice Canapary | Jr | St. Ignatius | 25:06.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
46 | Eunice Ho | Fr | Arch. Mitty | 25:08.6 | 8:31 | |||||||
47 | Natalie Olivares | Fr | N.Monterey County | 25:17.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
48 | Spurthi Rallapalli | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 25:20.2 | 8:35 | |||||||
49 | Corinne Perriard | Jr | SHC | 25:23 | 8:36 | |||||||
50 | Raven Grinker | Jr | Carlmont | 25:24 | 8:37 | |||||||
51 | Fatima Bello | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 25:27.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
52 | Rachel Han | Jr | Leland | 25:37.4 | 8:41 | |||||||
53 | Claire Deutsch | Jr | St. Ignatius | 25:37.6 | 8:41 | |||||||
54 | Ana Karina Ramirez | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 25:47.7 | 8:45 | |||||||
55 | Magali Siri | Sr | Santa Cruz | 25:47.9 | 8:45 | |||||||
56 | Iriana Lee Hung | Jr | G. Washington | 25:56.5 | 8:48 | |||||||
57 | Kate Schorno | Jr | Notre Dame (Bel) | 25:57 | 8:48 | |||||||
58 | Annabelle Arthur | So | Arch. Mitty | 25:58.7 | 8:48 | |||||||
59 | Elizabeth Han | Jr | SHC | 25:59.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
60 | Aeshna Valia | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 26:04.7 | 8:50 | |||||||
61 | Samantha Chan | Sr | G. Washington | 26:09.1 | 8:52 | |||||||
62 | Kaitlin Khong | So | Presentation | 26:11.3 | 8:53 | 5/15 | 11/21 | 5/14 | ||||
63 | Janani Sriram | Fr | St. Francis (MV) | 26:12.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
64 | Megan Lee | Jr | St. Ignatius | 26:13.2 | 8:53 | |||||||
65 | Mayah Levy | Fr | Arch. Mitty | 26:16.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
66 | Julia Nagel-mayberry | Sr | St. Francis (MV) | 26:16.9 | 8:55 | |||||||
67 | Nicola Weisman | Jr | Tamalpais | 26:22.4 | 8:56 | |||||||
68 | Briana Koepf | So | Presentation | 26:23 | 8:57 | 6/15 | 12/21 | 5/13 | 29:56 (3:33) |
27:10 (0:47) |
27:10 (0:47) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
69 | Maeta Phouprasent | Jr | G. Washington | 26:25.7 | 8:58 | |||||||
70 | Naomi Friedlander | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 26:29 | 8:59 | |||||||
71 | Justice Mchenry | Fr | G. Washington | 26:29.8 | 8:59 | |||||||
72 | Alejandra Ruiz | Jr | Alisal | 26:30.1 | 8:59 | |||||||
73 | Crystal Avila | Jr | N.Monterey County | 26:37.2 | 9:01 | |||||||
74 | Madeleine Quinn | Jr | Carlmont | 26:37.3 | 9:01 | |||||||
75 | Riya Rajani | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 26:47.6 | 9:05 | |||||||
76 | Nayeli Ortiz | Jr | N.Monterey County | 26:48.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
77 | Mayra Lopez | Fr | Presentation | 26:54 | 9:07 | 7/15 | 13/21 | 5/12 | ||||
78 | Harshini Manian | Fr | Presentation | 26:57.2 | 9:08 | 8/15 | 14/21 | 3/9 | ||||
79 | Esmeralda Ayala | Jr | N.Monterey County | 27:03.8 | 9:10 | |||||||
80 | Mariana Hernandez | Fr | N.Monterey County | 27:07.4 | 9:12 | |||||||
81 | Rachel Chang | Jr | Presentation | 27:14.4 | 9:14 | 9/15 | 15/21 | 3/6 | ||||
82 | Daniela Cortez | So | Andrew P. Hill | 27:16.3 | 9:15 | |||||||
83 | Sarah Moran | Fr | St. Francis (MV) | 27:23.3 | 9:17 | |||||||
84 | Catherine Chu | So | St. Francis (MV) | 27:27 | 9:18 | |||||||
85 | Mia Yamagiwa | Fr | Arch. Mitty | 27:28.9 | 9:19 | |||||||
86 | Mary Janel Martillano | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 27:29.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
87 | Olwen Meritt | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 27:31 | 9:20 | |||||||
88 | Bettina Fong | Jr | Westmoor | 27:32.1 | 9:20 | |||||||
89 | Fatima Tinoco | Jr | Alisal | 27:37.3 | 9:22 | |||||||
90 | Sophia Field | Fr | Santa Cruz | 27:41.4 | 9:23 | |||||||
91 | Mia Rahman | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 27:51.9 | 9:27 | |||||||
92 | Jocelyn Chiquito | Jr | Alisal | 27:56.5 | 9:28 | |||||||
93 | Lily O'hare | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 28:02.2 | 9:30 | |||||||
94 | Cecilia Vigil | Sr | G. Washington | 28:05.9 | 9:31 | |||||||
95 | Gayatri Puppala | Fr | Presentation | 28:12.4 | 9:34 | 10/15 | 16/21 | 3/6 | ||||
96 | Sarah Abusaif | So | Westmoor | 28:13.1 | 9:34 | |||||||
97 | Ashley Perdomo | Jr | Westmoor | 28:13.4 | 9:34 | |||||||
98 | Venice Albania | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 28:14.5 | 9:34 | |||||||
99 | Alexz Miranda | So | G. Washington | 28:16 | 9:35 | |||||||
100 | Alice Snelling | Sr | Carlmont | 28:18.9 | 9:36 | |||||||
101 | Selina Liu | Sr | G. Washington | 28:20.2 | 9:36 | |||||||
102 | Gianna Sozzi | Sr | SHC | 28:41.3 | 9:43 | |||||||
103 | Ella Tilllman | Fr | Arch. Mitty | 28:48.5 | 9:46 | |||||||
104 | Tisha Lwin | Jr | Presentation | 28:54.7 | 9:48 | 11/15 | 17/21 | 2/4 | 29:45 (0:50) |
28:12.5 | 28:12.5 | You ROCK! (LY) |
105 | Alexandra Hanley | Fr | Santa Teresa | 29:00.6 | 9:50 | |||||||
106 | Lydia Zertuche | Fr | Arch. Mitty | 29:02.9 | 9:51 | |||||||
107 | Isabella Tokarz | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 29:08.5 | 9:53 | |||||||
108 | Catalina Perez | Fr | N.Monterey County | 29:14.2 | 9:55 | |||||||
109 | Sofia Lemus | Fr | N.Monterey County | 29:16 | 9:55 | |||||||
110 | Alyssa Repetti | So | Presentation | 29:18.5 | 9:56 | 12/15 | 18/21 | 1/3 | 29:46 (0:27) |
27:21.1 | 27:21.1 | You ROCK! (LY) |
111 | Maria Bello | Fr | Andrew P. Hill | 29:20.1 | 9:57 | |||||||
112 | Hannah Marks | Fr | Santa Teresa | 29:22.5 | 9:57 | |||||||
113 | Lizette Magana | So | Andrew P. Hill | 29:23.1 | 9:58 | |||||||
114 | Marie Hayes | Jr | Presentation | 29:31.7 | 10:01 | 13/15 | 19/21 | 1/1 | 27:28.8 | 27:28.8 | ||
115 | Riya Sardel | Sr | St. Francis (MV) | 29:34.9 | 10:02 | |||||||
116 | Evelyn Chan | Jr | G. Washington | 29:41.7 | 10:04 | |||||||
117 | Shayla Huynh | So | Andrew P. Hill | 29:50.1 | 10:07 | |||||||
118 | Angelica Ramirez | Jr | Carlmont | 30:03.2 | 10:11 | |||||||
119 | Isabella Bernhard | Fr | Presentation | 32:02 | 10:52 | 14/15 | 20/21 | 1/1 | ||||
120 | Sheri Pilch | Fr | Notre Dame (Bel) | 32:06.4 | 10:53 | |||||||
121 | Cynthia Bonilla | Jr | Alisal | 32:12.5 | 10:55 | |||||||
122 | Isabelle Bermudez | Fr | Arch. Mitty | 32:15.2 | 10:56 | |||||||
123 | Kelly Magana | Sr | Alisal | 32:19 | 10:57 | |||||||
124 | Iz Villamejor | Jr | Notre Dame (Bel) | 32:19.5 | 10:57 | |||||||
125 | Gabriela Salinas | Jr | Alisal | 32:44.9 | 11:06 | |||||||
126 | Anika Adulla | So | Presentation | 32:55.3 | 11:10 | 15/15 | 21/21 | 1/1 | 29:23.6 | 28:59.2 | 28:59.2 | |
127 | Salma Jama | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 33:18.1 | 11:17 | |||||||
128 | Enika Patel | Fr | Notre Dame (Bel) | 33:26.3 | 11:20 | |||||||
129 | Nikolina Kesovija | Sr | Arch. Mitty | 33:51.4 | 11:29 | |||||||
130 | Amanda Abusaif | Sr | Westmoor | 34:02.7 | 11:32 | |||||||
131 | Jocelyn Noguez | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 34:09.2 | 11:35 | |||||||
132 | Hadley Stevick | Fr | Notre Dame (Bel) | 34:10.7 | 11:35 | |||||||
133 | Cyanea Lyz Samonte | Jr | Westmoor | 34:35.2 | 11:43 | |||||||
134 | Samantha Frank | Jr | Santa Teresa | 35:21.3 | 11:59 | |||||||
135 | Thao Nguyen | Fr | Andrew P. Hill | 35:21.4 | 11:59 | |||||||
136 | Kiana Torres | So | Andrew P. Hill | 37:01 | 12:33 | |||||||
137 | Linda Natividad | Sr | Andrew P. Hill | 41:01 | 13:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
114:41 22:56 7:47 |
40 | Annie Magee Sr 22:32 7:38 3 |
Keo Chui Sr 22:39 7:41 4 |
Alexa Lim Sr 22:52 7:45 8 |
Erin Louie Jr 23:16 7:53 12 |
Chaylene Tran Jr 23:23 7:55 13 |
Cora Morrison Jr 24:08 8:11 21 |
Chloe David Jr 24:09 8:11 22 |
2 | Dougherty Valley 4-4-2-2-2 Gap: 1:27 |
117:08 23:26 7:56 |
69 | Ada Zhong So 22:45 7:43 5 |
Macy Matheny Fr 22:51 7:45 7 |
Ysabel Yu Jr 23:30 7:58 15 |
Ritika Mitra So 23:51 8:05 19 |
Tanirika Singh So 24:12 8:12 23 |
Nehal Garg Fr 24:40 8:22 32 |
Chloe Jopanda Jr 24:43 8:23 36 |
3 | SHC 5-5-3-3-3 Gap: 1:39 |
118:42 23:44 8:03 |
93 | Emma Potter Sr 23:10 7:51 10 |
Chloe Poon Jr 23:12 7:52 11 |
Katie Mcfadden Jr 23:44 8:03 16 |
Lauren Leung Jr 23:47 8:04 17 |
Clarissa Silvers Sr 24:49 8:25 39 |
Corinne Perriard Jr 25:23 8:36 42 |
Elizabeth Han Jr 26:00 8:49 49 |
4 | Arch. Mitty 1-1-3-4-4 Gap: 2:47 |
119:34 23:55 8:06 |
112 | Mia Lombardo Sr 22:22 7:35 1 |
Shreya Gupta Fr 22:46 7:43 6 |
Emily Biebel Fr 24:36 8:20 30 |
Brianna Navarrete So 24:42 8:22 35 |
Eunice Ho Fr 25:09 8:31 40 |
Annabelle Arthur So 25:59 8:48 48 |
Mayah Levy Fr 26:17 8:54 53 |
5 | Presentation 7-7-6-5-5 Gap: 2:23 |
123:23 24:41 8:22 |
151 | Hadley Dixon Berger So 23:48 8:04 18 |
Julianna Kihmm Jr 24:25 8:16 26 |
Katherine Mekechuk Fr 24:25 8:16 27 |
Tessa Johnson Jr 24:34 8:20 29 |
Kaitlin Khong So 26:11 8:53 51 |
Briana Koepf So 26:23 8:57 55 |
Mayra Lopez Fr 26:54 9:07 63 |
6 | G. Washington 2-3-5-6-6 Gap: 3:54 |
124:02 24:48 8:25 |
163 | Robin Fong So 22:32 7:38 2 |
Samantha Lau Sr 22:58 7:47 9 |
Iriana Lee Hung Jr 25:57 8:48 46 |
Samantha Chan Sr 26:09 8:52 50 |
Maeta Phouprasent Jr 26:26 8:58 56 |
Justice Mchenry Fr 26:30 8:59 58 |
Cecilia Vigil Sr 28:06 9:31 76 |
7 | Westmoor 6-6-7-7-7 Gap: 4:44 |
128:14 25:39 8:42 |
225 | Zarah Laine Yumang Jr 23:29 7:58 14 |
Melanie Vasquez Sr 24:16 8:14 25 |
Michelle Ng Jr 24:44 8:23 38 |
Bettina Fong Jr 27:32 9:20 71 |
Sarah Abusaif So 28:13 9:34 77 |
Ashley Perdomo Jr 28:13 9:34 78 |
Amanda Abusaif Sr 34:03 11:32 94 |
8 | St. Francis (MV) 10-11-10-8-8 Gap: 2:47 |
129:13 25:51 8:46 |
241 | Lyndsay Royse Sr 24:37 8:21 31 |
Claire Amistoso Jr 24:43 8:23 37 |
Janani Sriram Fr 26:13 8:53 52 |
Julia Nagel-mayberry Sr 26:17 8:55 54 |
Sarah Moran Fr 27:23 9:17 67 |
Catherine Chu So 27:27 9:18 68 |
Riya Sardel Sr 29:35 10:02 86 |
9 | Alisal 9-8-8-9-9 Gap: 3:42 |
130:50 26:10 8:52 |
257 | Blanca Gregorio Jr 24:15 8:13 24 |
Myrka Gonzalez Sr 24:31 8:19 28 |
Alejandra Ruiz Jr 26:30 8:59 59 |
Fatima Tinoco Jr 27:37 9:22 72 |
Jocelyn Chiquito Jr 27:57 9:28 74 |
Cynthia Bonilla Jr 32:13 10:55 90 |
Kelly Magana Sr 32:19 10:57 91 |
10 | N.Monterey County 12-13-13-13-10 Gap: 1:50 |
132:54 26:35 9:01 |
292 | Natalie Olivares Fr 25:17 8:34 41 |
Crystal Avila Jr 26:37 9:01 60 |
Nayeli Ortiz Jr 26:48 9:05 62 |
Esmeralda Ayala Jr 27:04 9:10 64 |
Mariana Hernandez Fr 27:07 9:12 65 |
Catalina Perez Fr 29:14 9:55 82 |
Sofia Lemus Fr 29:16 9:55 83 |
10 | Carlmont 8-9-11-11-10 Gap: 6:07 |
134:20 26:52 9:06 |
292 | Carissa Wong Jr 23:57 8:07 20 |
Raven Grinker Jr 25:24 8:37 43 |
Madeleine Quinn Jr 26:37 9:01 61 |
Alice Snelling Sr 28:19 9:36 80 |
Angelica Ramirez Jr 30:03 10:11 88 |
||
12 | Notre Dame (Bel) 11-10-9-10-12 Gap: 7:39 |
139:45 27:57 9:28 |
295 | Jean Aquino Fr 24:41 8:22 33 |
Chloe Powell Fr 24:41 8:22 34 |
Kate Schorno Jr 25:57 8:48 47 |
Sheri Pilch Fr 32:06 10:53 89 |
Iz Villamejor Jr 32:20 10:57 92 |
Enika Patel Fr 33:26 11:20 93 |
Hadley Stevick Fr 34:11 11:35 95 |
13 | Andrew P. Hill 13-12-12-12-13 Gap: 3:52 |
135:22 27:04 9:11 |
308 | Fatima Bello Jr 25:28 8:38 44 |
Ana Karina Ramirez Jr 25:48 8:45 45 |
Daniela Cortez So 27:16 9:15 66 |
Mary Janel Martillano Jr 27:30 9:19 69 |
Maria Bello Fr 29:20 9:57 84 |
Lizette Magana So 29:23 9:58 85 |
Shayla Huynh So 29:50 10:07 87 |
14 | Bishop O'Dowd 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:46 |
138:09 27:38 9:22 |
354 | Naomi Friedlander Fr 26:29 8:59 57 |
Olwen Meritt Fr 27:31 9:20 70 |
Mia Rahman Jr 27:52 9:27 73 |
Lily O'hare Fr 28:02 9:30 75 |
Venice Albania So 28:15 9:34 79 |
Isabella Tokarz Fr 29:09 9:53 81 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:30 |
124:03 24:49 8:25 |
22 | Cora Morrison Jr 24:08 8:11 1 |
Chloe David Jr 24:09 8:11 2 |
Isabel Lozito Jr 25:02 8:29 5 |
Alice Canapary Jr 25:07 8:31 6 |
Claire Deutsch Jr 25:38 8:41 8 |
Megan Lee Jr 26:13 8:53 11 |
|
2 | Dougherty Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:08 |
127:36 25:31 8:39 |
39 | Nehal Garg Fr 24:40 8:22 3 |
Chloe Jopanda Jr 24:43 8:23 4 |
Spurthi Rallapalli Sr 25:20 8:35 7 |
Aeshna Valia Jr 26:05 8:50 10 |
Riya Rajani Fr 26:48 9:05 15 |
||
3 | Presentation 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:49 |
135:41 27:08 9:12 |
85 | Briana Koepf So 26:23 8:57 13 |
Mayra Lopez Fr 26:54 9:07 16 |
Harshini Manian Fr 26:57 9:08 17 |
Rachel Chang Jr 27:14 9:14 18 |
Gayatri Puppala Fr 28:12 9:34 21 |
Tisha Lwin Jr 28:55 9:48 25 |
Alyssa Repetti So 29:19 9:56 27 |
4 | Arch. Mitty 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 3:04 |
137:36 27:31 9:20 |
90 | Annabelle Arthur So 25:59 8:48 9 |
Mayah Levy Fr 26:17 8:54 12 |
Mia Yamagiwa Fr 27:29 9:19 19 |
Ella Tilllman Fr 28:49 9:46 24 |
Lydia Zertuche Fr 29:03 9:51 26 |
Isabelle Bermudez Fr 32:15 10:56 31 |
Nikolina Kesovija Sr 33:51 11:29 33 |
5 | G. Washington 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:12 |
140:54 28:11 9:33 |
108 | Justice Mchenry Fr 26:30 8:59 14 |
Cecilia Vigil Sr 28:06 9:31 20 |
Alexz Miranda So 28:16 9:35 22 |
Selina Liu Sr 28:20 9:36 23 |
Evelyn Chan Jr 29:42 10:04 29 |
||
6 | Andrew P. Hill 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 5:58 |
162:02 32:24 10:59 |
159 | Lizette Magana So 29:23 9:58 28 |
Shayla Huynh So 29:50 10:07 30 |
Salma Jama Jr 33:18 11:17 32 |
Jocelyn Noguez Jr 34:09 11:35 34 |
Thao Nguyen Fr 35:21 11:59 35 |
Kiana Torres So 37:01 12:33 36 |
Linda Natividad Sr 41:01 13:54 37 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presentation 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:01 |
152:42 30:32 10:21 |
15 | Tisha Lwin Jr 28:55 9:48 1 |
Alyssa Repetti So 29:19 9:56 2 |
Marie Hayes Jr 29:32 10:01 3 |
Isabella Bernhard Fr 32:02 10:52 4 |
Anika Adulla So 32:55 11:10 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.