Sequoia Results from the Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #3 at Crystal Springs on 10/28/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alyssa Bliss | So | V | 25:09 | 8:32 | 2.95 | 88/120 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 7/10 | 24:45 | 24:45 | |||
Frances Mylod-vargos | So | V | 24:17 | 8:14 | 2.95 | 79/120 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 6/13 | 26:37 (2:20,8.8) |
24:37.5 (0:21,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Gaia Bouchard-hall | So | V | 20:21 | 6:54 | 2.95 | 11/120 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 7/17 | 21:48 (1:27,6.7) |
20:01 | 20:01 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Kimberly Preston | So | V | 33:03 | 11:12 | 2.95 | 119/120 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 8/8 | 30:44 | 30:07.3 | |||
Laetitia Chatelain | Jr | V | 23:26 | 7:57 | 2.95 | 61/120 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 9/16 | 23:48 (0:22,1.5) |
23:48 (0:22,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Natalia Murillo | Sr | V | 33:30 | 11:21 | 2.95 | 120/120 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 7/7 | 29:54 | 32:28 | 29:08 | ||
Sherry Sanders | So | V | 23:19 | 7:54 | 2.95 | 57/120 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 10/16 | 22:15 | 23:07 | 22:15 | ||
Theda Knauth | Fr | V | 24:01 | 8:08 | 2.95 | 67/120 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 8/14 | 25:45 (1:44,6.7) |
24:07.3 (0:06,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Zoe Kriegler-Wenk | Fr | V | 21:44 | 7:22 | 2.95 | 31/120 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 11/16 | 22:14 (0:30,2.2) |
22:03.5 (0:20,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/14 | 112:51 3:40 |
2.95 | 7:39 | 6:54 | 8:08 | 193 | 6:47 | 112:55 (0:04,0.1) |
112:55 (0:04,0.1%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Gaia Bouchard-hall (10), Zoe Kriegler-Wenk (26), Sherry Sanders (48), Laetitia Chatelain (52), Theda Knauth (57) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Croshaw | Jr | Aragon | 18:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
2 | Sophia Cannata-bowma | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 18:53 | 6:24 | |||||||
3 | Maddy Price | Fr | Menlo School | 19:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
4 | Chandra Anderson | So | Half Moon Bay | 19:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
5 | Kellie Redmond | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 19:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
6 | Elsa Valenzuela | Jr | Crystal Springs Upla | 20:03 | 6:48 | |||||||
7 | Tatiana Baiza | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 20:06 | 6:49 | |||||||
8 | Natalie Strohm | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 20:09 | 6:50 | |||||||
9 | Ellie Lemco | So | Prospect | 20:18 | 6:53 | |||||||
10 | Katherine Tse | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 20:18 | 6:53 | |||||||
11 | Gaia Bouchard-hall | So | Sequoia | 20:21 | 6:54 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 7/17 | 21:48 (1:27) |
20:01 | 20:01 | You ROCK! (LY) |
12 | Kylie Freeburg | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 20:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
13 | Maggie Colgan | Jr | Hillsdale | 20:32 | 6:58 | |||||||
14 | Nikki Stokman | So | Aragon | 20:41 | 7:01 | |||||||
15 | Jerusha Inglis | Jr | Woodside | 20:42 | 7:01 | |||||||
16 | Dominique Guinnane | Sr | PROSPECT | 20:46 | 7:02 | |||||||
17 | Kelly Forsyth | Sr | Milpitas | 20:52 | 7:04 | |||||||
18 | Allison Lee | So | Hillsdale | 20:55 | 7:05 | |||||||
19 | Emily Jay | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 21:05 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Taylor Grossman | Sr | Crystal Springs Upla | 21:09 | 7:10 | |||||||
21 | Alejandra Marin | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 21:11 | 7:11 | |||||||
22 | Annie Taylor | Jr | Menlo School | 21:16 | 7:13 | |||||||
23 | Gianna Rosati | Fr | Woodside | 21:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
24 | Christine Hosfeldt | So | Half Moon Bay | 21:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
25 | Ginevra Scherini | Jr | Milpitas | 21:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
26 | Juliana Flynn | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 21:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
27 | Anika Rianzares | Fr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 21:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
28 | Kai Lamcentio | Sr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 21:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
29 | Jessica Peluffo | Jr | Hillsdale | 21:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
30 | Emily Casey | Fr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 21:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
31 | Zoe Kriegler-Wenk | Fr | Sequoia | 21:44 | 7:22 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 11/16 | 22:14 (0:30) |
22:04 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
32 | Nayeli Garcia | Jr | William C. Overfelt | 21:48 | 7:23 | |||||||
33 | Montana Miller | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 21:51 | 7:24 | |||||||
34 | Alani Douglas | Jr | Crystal Springs Upla | 21:53 | 7:25 | |||||||
35 | Fran O'connor | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 22:07 | 7:30 | |||||||
36 | Dorian Aberouette | Fr | Capuchino | 22:15 | 7:33 | |||||||
37 | Hannah Say | Fr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 22:16 | 7:33 | |||||||
38 | Maggie Galle | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 22:20 | 7:34 | |||||||
39 | Dominique Gio | So | Terra Nova | 22:21 | 7:35 | |||||||
40 | Rebecca Kim | So | Mills | 22:23 | 7:35 | |||||||
41 | Jenny Shearer | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 22:29 | 7:37 | |||||||
42 | Courtney Conlan | Fr | Prospect | 22:32 | 7:38 | |||||||
43 | Rachel Garrett | Fr | Milpitas | 22:34 | 7:39 | |||||||
44 | Kasey Inglis | Fr | Woodside | 22:35 | 7:39 | |||||||
45 | Janet Torres | Sr | William C. Overfelt | 22:38 | 7:40 | |||||||
46 | Serena Smiley | Sr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 22:41 | 7:41 | |||||||
47 | Kyra Vargas | Sr | Menlo School | 22:55 | 7:46 | |||||||
48 | Leighann Kemerer | Sr | Hillsdale | 22:57 | 7:47 | |||||||
49 | Amira Sanchez | So | Terra Nova | 23:00 | 7:48 | |||||||
50 | Maria Lara | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 23:00 | 7:48 | |||||||
51 | Maria Tuite | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 23:02 | 7:48 | |||||||
52 | Natalia Rivas | So | Menlo School | 23:03 | 7:49 | |||||||
53 | Chantel Yip | Jr | Mills | 23:05 | 7:49 | |||||||
54 | Annie Maslan | Sr | Crystal Springs Upla | 23:06 | 7:50 | |||||||
55 | Leilani Paz | So | Woodside | 23:08 | 7:51 | |||||||
56 | Laura Cosgrove | Jr | Milpitas | 23:08 | 7:51 | |||||||
57 | Sherry Sanders | So | Sequoia | 23:19 | 7:54 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 10/16 | 22:15 | 23:07 | 22:15 | |
58 | Demi Latham | So | Woodside | 23:21 | 7:55 | |||||||
59 | Kathleen Vu | Sr | Milpitas | 23:22 | 7:55 | |||||||
60 | Brittany Tang | So | Terra Nova | 23:25 | 7:56 | |||||||
61 | Laetitia Chatelain | Jr | Sequoia | 23:26 | 7:57 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 9/16 | 23:48 (0:22) |
23:48 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
62 | Maryann Holliday | Jr | Terra Nova | 23:29 | 7:58 | |||||||
63 | Jaclyn Sutow | Sr | Aragon | 23:51 | 8:05 | |||||||
64 | Andrea Grimbergen | Sr | Menlo School | 23:53 | 8:06 | |||||||
65 | Angelica Choi | Jr | Mills | 23:54 | 8:06 | |||||||
66 | Rachel Lee | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 23:55 | 8:06 | |||||||
67 | Theda Knauth | Fr | Sequoia | 24:01 | 8:08 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 8/14 | 25:45 (1:44) |
24:07 (0:06) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
68 | Rheannon Perez | Jr | Capuchino | 24:02 | 8:09 | |||||||
69 | Danielle Lotridge | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 24:02 | 8:09 | |||||||
70 | Katherine Lopez | So | South San Francisco | 24:04 | 8:09 | |||||||
71 | Katherine Huang | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 24:04 | 8:09 | |||||||
72 | Priscilla Park | Jr | Milpitas | 24:05 | 8:10 | |||||||
73 | Sinead Hinchion | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 24:07 | 8:11 | |||||||
74 | Gi Clare Liu | Jr | Mills | 24:08 | 8:11 | |||||||
75 | Stephanie Schindler | Jr | Prospect | 24:12 | 8:12 | |||||||
76 | Kelly Mcdaid | Jr | Capuchino | 24:12 | 8:12 | |||||||
77 | Conness Miller | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 24:14 | 8:13 | |||||||
78 | Laura Grimbergen | Sr | Menlo School | 24:16 | 8:14 | |||||||
79 | Frances Mylod-vargos | So | Sequoia | 24:17 | 8:14 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 6/13 | 26:37 (2:20) |
24:38 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
80 | Kaylee Kohlmaier | Fr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 24:23 | 8:16 | |||||||
81 | Grace Trainor | Fr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 24:30 | 8:18 | |||||||
82 | Elizabeth Wong | Sr | Mills | 24:39 | 8:21 | |||||||
83 | Jenny Zhong | Jr | Mills | 24:44 | 8:23 | |||||||
84 | Rose Delacruz | Sr | Milpitas | 24:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
85 | Amanda Lee | Jr | Mills | 24:51 | 8:25 | |||||||
86 | Monica Mendez | Jr | Aragon | 24:56 | 8:27 | |||||||
87 | Angie Padilla | Sr | William C. Overfelt | 25:00 | 8:28 | |||||||
88 | Alyssa Bliss | So | Sequoia | 25:09 | 8:32 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 7/10 | 24:45 | 24:45 | ||
89 | Haley Kong | Sr | San Mateo | 25:10 | 8:32 | |||||||
90 | Natasha Meza | Sr | William C. Overfelt | 25:20 | 8:35 | |||||||
91 | Kaitlyn Haynes | Jr | Terra Nova | 25:28 | 8:38 | |||||||
92 | Grace Stayner | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 25:30 | 8:39 | |||||||
93 | Jackie Johnson | Jr | Terra Nova | 25:31 | 8:39 | |||||||
94 | Ashley Mah | Sr | Aragon | 25:43 | 8:43 | |||||||
95 | Meiri Anto | Jr | Menlo School | 25:48 | 8:45 | |||||||
96 | Katie Shearer | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 25:54 | 8:47 | |||||||
97 | Sarah Purkrabek | Sr | Menlo School | 26:02 | 8:49 | |||||||
98 | Michelle Cheah | Jr | Milpitas | 26:13 | 8:53 | |||||||
99 | Candice De Sauvage | Sr | Aragon | 26:13 | 8:53 | |||||||
100 | Paulina Alcordo | Sr | Capuchino | 26:33 | 9:00 | |||||||
101 | Nelly Perdomo | Sr | Capuchino | 26:39 | 9:02 | |||||||
102 | Brittney Wong | Sr | Mills | 26:42 | 9:03 | |||||||
103 | Evelyn Wong | Sr | Capuchino | 26:46 | 9:04 | |||||||
104 | Sophie Murguia | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 26:55 | 9:07 | |||||||
105 | Irene Diaz | So | South San Francisco | 26:56 | 9:08 | |||||||
106 | Tanya Herrera | Sr | Mills | 27:11 | 9:13 | |||||||
107 | Caroline Goswami | Jr | South San Francisco | 27:23 | 9:17 | |||||||
108 | Priyanka Nigam | Sr | Menlo School | 27:40 | 9:23 | |||||||
109 | Sharmane Macaraeg | Jr | Capuchino | 27:49 | 9:26 | |||||||
110 | Cindy Batres | Sr | Milpitas | 28:10 | 9:33 | |||||||
111 | Laura Diaz | Jr | William C. Overfelt | 28:31 | 9:40 | |||||||
112 | Lorena Misculin | Jr | Capuchino | 28:36 | 9:42 | |||||||
113 | Pricilla Arroyo | Sr | William C. Overfelt | 28:40 | 9:43 | |||||||
114 | Melanie Olson | Sr | South San Francisco | 28:51 | 9:47 | |||||||
115 | Jheneline Pagurayan | Sr | South San Francisco | 29:57 | 10:09 | |||||||
116 | Bianca Rojo | Jr | Menlo School | 30:07 | 10:13 | |||||||
117 | Karen Magallanes | Jr | South San Francisco | 30:18 | 10:16 | |||||||
118 | Edna Gregorio | Jr | William C. Overfelt | 31:11 | 10:34 | |||||||
119 | Kimberly Preston | So | Sequoia | 33:03 | 11:12 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 8/8 | 30:44 | 30:07.3 | ||
120 | Natalia Murillo | Sr | Sequoia | 33:30 | 11:21 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 7/7 | 29:54 | 32:28 | 29:08 | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacred Heart Cathedr 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:12 |
100:08 20:02 6:47 |
38 | Sophia Cannata-bowma So 18:53 6:24 2 |
Kellie Redmond So 19:46 6:42 5 |
Tatiana Baiza Jr 20:06 6:49 7 |
Katherine Tse So 20:18 6:53 9 |
Emily Jay Fr 21:05 7:09 15 |
Juliana Flynn Sr 21:34 7:19 22 |
Maria Lara Jr 23:00 7:48 42 |
2 | Half Moon Bay 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:46 |
103:01 20:36 6:59 |
60 | Chandra Anderson So 19:45 6:42 4 |
Natalie Strohm Fr 20:09 6:50 8 |
Kylie Freeburg Fr 20:25 6:55 11 |
Alejandra Marin Sr 21:11 7:11 17 |
Christine Hosfeldt So 21:31 7:18 20 |
Montana Miller Jr 21:51 7:24 28 |
Fran O'connor Sr 22:07 7:30 30 |
3 | Crystal Springs Upla 5-5-3-3-3 Gap: 3:03 |
108:40 21:44 7:22 |
131 | Elsa Valenzuela Jr 20:03 6:48 6 |
Taylor Grossman Sr 21:09 7:10 16 |
Alani Douglas Jr 21:53 7:25 29 |
Jenny Shearer Fr 22:29 7:37 35 |
Annie Maslan Sr 23:06 7:50 45 |
Danielle Lotridge Fr 24:02 8:09 59 |
Katherine Huang Fr 24:04 8:09 61 |
4 | Notre Dame (Belmont) 9-9-8-4-4 Gap: 1:07 |
109:53 21:59 7:27 |
143 | Anika Rianzares Fr 21:34 7:19 23 |
Kai Lamcentio Sr 21:40 7:21 24 |
Emily Casey Fr 21:42 7:21 25 |
Hannah Say Fr 22:16 7:33 32 |
Serena Smiley Sr 22:41 7:41 39 |
Kaylee Kohlmaier Fr 24:23 8:16 67 |
Grace Trainor Fr 24:30 8:18 68 |
5 | Menlo School 3-4-4-4-5 Gap: 4:18 |
110:42 22:08 7:30 |
159 | Maddy Price Fr 19:35 6:38 3 |
Annie Taylor Jr 21:16 7:13 18 |
Kyra Vargas Sr 22:55 7:46 40 |
Natalia Rivas So 23:03 7:49 43 |
Andrea Grimbergen Sr 23:53 8:06 55 |
Laura Grimbergen Sr 24:16 8:14 65 |
Meiri Anto Jr 25:48 8:45 80 |
6 | Woodside 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:39 |
111:14 22:15 7:32 |
164 | Jerusha Inglis Jr 20:42 7:01 13 |
Gianna Rosati Fr 21:28 7:17 19 |
Kasey Inglis Fr 22:35 7:39 37 |
Leilani Paz So 23:08 7:51 46 |
Demi Latham So 23:21 7:55 49 |
||
7 | Milpitas 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:30 |
111:28 22:18 7:33 |
168 | Kelly Forsyth Sr 20:52 7:04 14 |
Ginevra Scherini Jr 21:32 7:18 21 |
Rachel Garrett Fr 22:34 7:39 36 |
Laura Cosgrove Jr 23:08 7:51 47 |
Kathleen Vu Sr 23:22 7:55 50 |
Priscilla Park Jr 24:05 8:10 62 |
Rose Delacruz Sr 24:50 8:25 71 |
8 | Sequoia 6-8-9-8-8 Gap: 3:40 |
112:51 22:34 7:39 |
193 | Gaia Bouchard-hall So 20:21 6:54 10 |
Zoe Kriegler-Wenk Fr 21:44 7:22 26 |
Sherry Sanders So 23:19 7:54 48 |
Laetitia Chatelain Jr 23:26 7:57 52 |
Theda Knauth Fr 24:01 8:08 57 |
Frances Mylod-vargos So 24:17 8:14 66 |
Alyssa Bliss So 25:09 8:32 75 |
9 | Aragon 1-3-5-9-9 Gap: 7:07 |
113:47 22:45 7:43 |
219 | Lauren Croshaw Jr 18:36 6:18 1 |
Nikki Stokman So 20:41 7:01 12 |
Jaclyn Sutow Sr 23:51 8:05 54 |
Monica Mendez Jr 24:56 8:27 73 |
Ashley Mah Sr 25:43 8:43 79 |
Candice De Sauvage Sr 26:13 8:53 81 |
|
10 | Terra Nova 12-11-10-10-10 Gap: 3:07 |
117:43 23:33 7:59 |
255 | Dominique Gio So 22:21 7:35 33 |
Amira Sanchez So 23:00 7:48 41 |
Brittany Tang So 23:25 7:56 51 |
Maryann Holliday Jr 23:29 7:58 53 |
Kaitlyn Haynes Jr 25:28 8:38 77 |
Jackie Johnson Jr 25:31 8:39 78 |
|
11 | Mills 13-12-11-11-11 Gap: 2:16 |
118:09 23:38 8:01 |
266 | Rebecca Kim So 22:23 7:35 34 |
Chantel Yip Jr 23:05 7:49 44 |
Angelica Choi Jr 23:54 8:06 56 |
Gi Clare Liu Jr 24:08 8:11 63 |
Elizabeth Wong Sr 24:39 8:21 69 |
Jenny Zhong Jr 24:44 8:23 70 |
Amanda Lee Jr 24:51 8:25 72 |
12 | William C. Overfelt 10-10-12-12-12 Gap: 6:43 |
123:17 24:39 8:21 |
303 | Nayeli Garcia Jr 21:48 7:23 27 |
Janet Torres Sr 22:38 7:40 38 |
Angie Padilla Sr 25:00 8:28 74 |
Natasha Meza Sr 25:20 8:35 76 |
Laura Diaz Jr 28:31 9:40 88 |
Pricilla Arroyo Sr 28:40 9:43 89 |
Edna Gregorio Jr 31:11 10:34 93 |
13 | Capuchino 11-13-13-13-13 Gap: 4:24 |
123:41 24:44 8:23 |
318 | Dorian Aberouette Fr 22:15 7:33 31 |
Rheannon Perez Jr 24:02 8:09 58 |
Kelly Mcdaid Jr 24:12 8:12 64 |
Paulina Alcordo Sr 26:33 9:00 82 |
Nelly Perdomo Sr 26:39 9:02 83 |
Evelyn Wong Sr 26:46 9:04 84 |
Sharmane Macaraeg Jr 27:49 9:26 87 |
14 | South San Francisco 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 5:53 |
137:11 27:26 9:18 |
412 | Katherine Lopez So 24:04 8:09 60 |
Irene Diaz So 26:56 9:08 85 |
Caroline Goswami Jr 27:23 9:17 86 |
Melanie Olson Sr 28:51 9:47 90 |
Jheneline Pagurayan Sr 29:57 10:09 91 |
Karen Magallanes Jr 30:18 10:16 92 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.