Sequoia Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/15/12
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alain Barron | Jr | V | 18:03 | 6:10 | 2.93 | 84/145 | 1/7 | 1/15 | 18/22 | |||||
Alex Lazich | Jr | JV | 20:00 | 6:50 | 2.93 | 116/186 | 2/8 | 8/15 | 13/17 | |||||
Alex Ruhlman | Sr | V | 18:16 | 6:14 | 2.93 | 91/145 | 2/7 | 2/15 | 18/21 | 18:53 (0:37,3.3) |
18:53 (0:37,3.3) |
18:53 (0:37,3.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Alex Valencia | Sr | V | 18:44 | 6:24 | 2.93 | 108/145 | 4/7 | 4/15 | 16/21 | 18:50 (0:06,0.5) |
18:50 (0:06,0.5) |
18:50 (0:06,0.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ben Morrison | So | So | 15:16 | 7:10 | 2.13 | 104/128 | 6/7 | 7/10 | 8/10 | 16:08 (0:52,5.4) |
16:08 (0:52,5.4) |
16:08 (0:52,5.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Carlos Zepeda | Sr | V | 19:12 | 6:33 | 2.93 | 114/145 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 15/21 | |||||
Carson Predovich | Jr | JV | 20:48 | 7:06 | 2.93 | 137/186 | 4/8 | 11/15 | 12/15 | |||||
Charlie Utecht | So | So | 13:26 | 6:18 | 2.13 | 32/128 | 2/7 | 2/10 | 9/17 | 16:30 (3:04,18.6) |
16:30 (3:04,18.6) |
16:30 (3:04,18.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cole Driver | So | So | 17:01 | 7:59 | 2.13 | 119/128 | 7/7 | 8/10 | 7/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Cole Dunbar | Jr | JV | 20:33 | 7:01 | 2.93 | 134/186 | 3/8 | 9/15 | 12/17 | |||||
Eamonn Carson | So | So | 14:52 | 6:59 | 2.13 | 92/128 | 5/7 | 6/10 | 8/11 | 16:34 (1:42,10.3) |
16:34 (1:42,10.3) |
16:34 (1:42,10.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Edgar Hernandez | Jr | JV | 24:38 | 8:24 | 2.93 | 181/186 | 8/8 | 15/15 | 10/10 | |||||
Evan Isenstein-Bran | Fr | JV | 22:26 | 7:39 | 2.93 | 160/186 | 7/8 | 14/15 | 8/12 | |||||
Evan Shulz | Jr | JV | 21:40 | 7:24 | 2.93 | 149/186 | 6/8 | 13/15 | 9/13 | |||||
Galdino Bravo | Jr | V | 19:23 | 6:37 | 2.93 | 115/145 | 6/7 | 6/15 | 11/15 | |||||
Jeremy Woodbury | So | So | 14:13 | 6:40 | 2.13 | 70/128 | 3/7 | 3/10 | 9/14 | 18:45 (4:32,24.2) |
18:45 (4:32,24.2) |
18:45 (4:32,24.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kyle Shea | Fr | Fr | 17:47 | 8:21 | 2.13 | 110/124 | 2/3 | 9/10 | 17/17 | |||||
Neil Chan | Jr | V | 20:46 | 7:05 | 2.93 | 127/145 | 7/7 | 10/15 | 11/13 | |||||
Peter Bugos | Jr | JV | 21:36 | 7:22 | 2.93 | 148/186 | 5/8 | 12/15 | 12/14 | |||||
Raul Solorio | So | So | 14:16 | 6:42 | 2.13 | 74/128 | 4/7 | 4/10 | 8/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Robert Doody | Fr | Fr | 21:43 | 10:12 | 2.13 | 123/124 | 3/3 | 10/10 | 15/15 | |||||
Toren Fronsdal | Fr | Fr | 14:46 | 6:56 | 2.13 | 54/124 | 1/3 | 5/10 | 14/17 | |||||
Tyler Beth | So | So | 13:12 | 6:12 | 2.13 | 26/128 | 1/7 | 1/10 | 11/17 | 14:18 (1:06,7.7) |
14:18 (1:06,7.7) |
14:18 (1:06,7.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ulises Avila | Jr | JV | 19:30 | 6:39 | 2.93 | 103/186 | 1/8 | 7/15 | 15/17 | |||||
Warren Van Velkinburgh | Sr | V | 18:31 | 6:19 | 2.93 | 101/145 | 3/7 | 3/15 | 18/21 | 18:47 (0:16,1.4) |
18:47 (0:16,1.4) |
18:47 (0:16,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 18/21 | 92:46 1:09 |
2.93 | 6:20 | 6:10 | 6:33 | 477 | 5:13 | 87:54 | 87:54 | 87:54 | Alain Barron (81), Alex Ruhlman (88), Warren Van Velkinburgh (96), Alex Valencia (103), Carlos Zepeda (109) | ||
So 1st 5 | 7/11 | 69:59 1:40 |
2.13 | 6:34 | 6:12 | 6:59 | 198 | 5:49 | 69:50 | 69:50 | 69:50 | Tyler Beth (18), Charlie Utecht (23), Jeremy Woodbury (48), Raul Solorio (50), Eamonn Carson (59) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 13/14 | 102:27 2:06 |
2.93 | 7:00 | 6:39 | 7:22 | 358 | 5:30 | 91:18 | 91:18 | 91:18 | Ulises Avila (60), Alex Lazich (65), Cole Dunbar (75), Carson Predovich (76), Peter Bugos (82) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett Corcoran | Jr | VILLA PARK | 14:43 | 5:01 | |||||||
2 | Cooper Gill | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:47 | 5:03 | |||||||
3 | Matt Devries | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:02 | 5:08 | |||||||
4 | Raymond Meijer | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:04 | 5:09 | |||||||
5 | Zach Hanze | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:13 | 5:12 | |||||||
6 | Matt Seidel | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:13 | 5:12 | |||||||
7 | Grant Murphy | Sr | MILLS | 15:15 | 5:12 | |||||||
8 | Justin Barry | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:17 | 5:13 | |||||||
9 | Carl Wilke | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:21 | 5:14 | |||||||
10 | Jackson Crose | So | LIVERMORE | 15:22 | 5:15 | |||||||
11 | Miles Meijer | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:26 | 5:16 | |||||||
12 | Maxwell Little | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:28 | 5:17 | |||||||
13 | Jason Intravaia | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:28 | 5:17 | |||||||
14 | Akshay Alaghatta | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:30 | 5:17 | |||||||
15 | Alex Sasser | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:30 | 5:17 | |||||||
16 | Juan Paredes | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:36 | 5:19 | |||||||
17 | Patrick Leary | Sr | LIVERMORE | 15:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
18 | Nick Van Osdol | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:42 | 5:22 | |||||||
19 | Ronnie Rosal | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:48 | 5:24 | |||||||
20 | Zachary Mckeever | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
21 | Jake Pisenti | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
22 | Tucker Meijer | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
23 | Sean Murphy | Sr | VILLA PARK | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
24 | Wyatt Cooper | Sr | ARAGON | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
25 | Christian Monsalud | So | JAMES LOGAN | 15:59 | 5:27 | |||||||
26 | Charlie Fenoglio | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
27 | Josh Rafike | Sr | ANTIOCH | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
28 | Bryan Foronda | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:04 | 5:29 | |||||||
29 | Ryan Colaco | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
30 | Daniel Hill | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
31 | Todd Olson | Jr | LIVERMORE | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
32 | Mitchell Hutton | Jr | VILLA PARK | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
33 | Kyle Bystrom | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
34 | Steven Glassmoyer | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
35 | Adrian Salazar | Jr | RIVERBANK | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
36 | David Williams | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
37 | Zheng Tian | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
38 | Luis Figueroa | Jr | RIVERBANK | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
39 | Jack Herrera | Jr | ARAGON | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
40 | Sam Sokolsky | Sr | ARAGON | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
41 | Emmet Norris | Sr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
42 | Atif Mailk | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
43 | Nico Bacogiannis | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
44 | Rex Peel | Sr | MILLS | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
45 | Jonathen Beliera | Jr | RIVERBANK | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
46 | Landon Hart | Sr | ARAGON | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
47 | Jansen Quiros | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
48 | Javier Venegas | Jr | VILLA PARK | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
49 | Chris Carney | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
50 | Daniel Hoffman | Jr | MILLS | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
51 | Armando Rodriguez | Sr | RIVERBANK | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
52 | Joshua Tam | So | MILLS | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
53 | Daniel Goldin | Sr | ARAGON | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
54 | Carter Kremer | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
55 | Alex Garcialuna | Jr | ARAGON | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
56 | Matthew Vera | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
57 | Ben Brown | Sr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
58 | Robbie Capriles | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
59 | Randy Thomas | Jr | ANTIOCH | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
60 | Glenn Cook | Sr | VILLA PARK | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
61 | Matthew Blankinship | Sr | ALBANY | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
62 | Cannon Wong | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
63 | Brendan Hui | Jr | MILLS | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
64 | Jorge Sandoval | Jr | ANTIOCH | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
65 | Kyle Nguyen | So | MILLS | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
66 | Octave Lepinard | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
67 | Shane Bannon | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
68 | Joseph Luigs | Sr | VILLA PARK | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
69 | Matthew Jacobs | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
70 | Sam Ewing | Sr | VILLA PARK | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
71 | Bryce Stovall | Jr | LIVERMORE | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
72 | Raymond Quintela | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
73 | Erik Spangberg | Jr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
74 | Jordan Leong | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
75 | Daniel Juarez | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
76 | Sasha Novitsky | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
77 | Matt Aufderheide | Sr | LIVERMORE | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
78 | Brandon Van | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
79 | Daryl Zhao | Sr | MILLS | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
80 | Sam Gong | Jr | RIVERBANK | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
81 | Steven Murray | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
82 | Kyle Bardman | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
83 | Nick Crispie | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
84 | Alain Barron | Jr | Sequoia | 18:03 | 6:10 | 1/7 | 1/15 | 18/22 | ||||
85 | Zach Jarvis | Fr | WOODSIDE | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
86 | Albert Tran | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
87 | James Powell | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
88 | Andreas Balslev | Sr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
89 | Grant Hultquist | Fr | WOODSIDE | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
90 | Peter Fitchen | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
91 | Alex Ruhlman | Sr | Sequoia | 18:16 | 6:14 | 2/7 | 2/15 | 18/21 | 18:53 (0:37) |
18:53 (0:37) |
18:53 (0:37) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
92 | Patrick Anzueto | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
93 | Garrett Mack | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
94 | Kevin Crispie | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
95 | Sebastian Jones | Fr | ALBANY | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
96 | Lucas Kampman | Jr | ALBANY | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
97 | Jovan Jasso | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
98 | Carlos Palacios | So | ANTIOCH | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
99 | Stephan Page | So | WOODSIDE | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
100 | Christopher Ramirez | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
101 | Warren Van Velkinburgh | Sr | Sequoia | 18:31 | 6:19 | 3/7 | 3/15 | 18/21 | 18:47 (0:16) |
18:47 (0:16) |
18:47 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
102 | Luis Gutierrez | Sr | ANTIOCH | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
103 | David Tang | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
104 | Scott Feuerhelm | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
105 | Moises Gomez | Jr | RIVERBANK | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
106 | Sebastian Song | Jr | WOODSIDE | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
107 | Solomon Kumar | Jr | RIVERBANK | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
108 | Alex Valencia | Sr | Sequoia | 18:44 | 6:24 | 4/7 | 4/15 | 16/21 | 18:50 (0:06) |
18:50 (0:06) |
18:50 (0:06) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
109 | John Rodriguez | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
110 | Tim Brown | So | WOODSIDE | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
111 | John Turks | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
112 | Michael Williams | Jr | ALBANY | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
113 | James Hardwidge | Sr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
114 | Carlos Zepeda | Sr | Sequoia | 19:12 | 6:33 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 15/21 | ||||
115 | Galdino Bravo | Jr | Sequoia | 19:23 | 6:37 | 6/7 | 6/15 | 11/15 | ||||
116 | Christian Wong | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
117 | Martin Genova | So | ALBANY | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
118 | Jason Wong | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
119 | Jon Moreira | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
120 | Trevor Lemings | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
121 | Chris Augustus | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
122 | Jerrick Boun | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
123 | Max Goldberg | Sr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
124 | Sahil Singh | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
125 | Darwin Velasquez | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
126 | Newton Huynh | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
127 | Neil Chan | Jr | Sequoia | 20:46 | 7:05 | 7/7 | 10/15 | 11/13 | ||||
128 | Nathan Huynh | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
129 | Jonathan Simo | Jr | MID-PENINSULA | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
130 | Kevin Anderson | Sr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
131 | Bryan Zhong | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
132 | Jack Sterbenc | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
133 | Kevin Balaoing | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
134 | Shawn Bolker | So | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
135 | Benjamin Foster | Jr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
136 | Andrew Rea | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
137 | Thomas Hushbeck | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
138 | Richard Cheng | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
139 | Wills Harris | So | MID-PENINSULA | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
140 | Alex Xie | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
141 | Alex Neff | Jr | MID-PENINSULA | 25:13 | 8:36 | |||||||
142 | Brandon Escobar | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
143 | Brandon Tam | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
144 | Eric Steele | Fr | MID-PENINSULA | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
145 | Kevin Zhou | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
76:30 15:18 5:13 |
43 | Raymond Meijer Sr 15:04 5:09 4 |
Matt Seidel Jr 15:13 5:12 6 |
Justin Barry Jr 15:17 5:13 8 |
Miles Meijer So 15:26 5:16 11 |
Akshay Alaghatta Sr 15:30 5:17 14 |
Alex Sasser So 15:30 5:17 15 |
Tucker Meijer So 15:57 5:27 22 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 3-1-1-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
76:59 15:24 5:15 |
51 | Matt Devries Sr 15:02 5:08 3 |
Zach Hanze Sr 15:13 5:12 5 |
Carl Wilke Sr 15:21 5:14 9 |
Jason Intravaia Jr 15:28 5:17 13 |
Jake Pisenti Sr 15:55 5:26 21 |
Charlie Fenoglio Sr 16:00 5:28 26 |
Ryan Colaco Jr 16:08 5:30 29 |
3 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:06 |
77:32 15:30 5:18 |
69 | Cooper Gill Sr 14:47 5:03 2 |
Maxwell Little Jr 15:28 5:17 12 |
Juan Paredes So 15:36 5:19 16 |
Ronnie Rosal Jr 15:48 5:24 19 |
Zachary Mckeever So 15:53 5:25 20 |
Bryan Foronda Jr 16:04 5:29 28 |
Chris Carney Sr 17:02 5:49 49 |
4 | VILLA PARK 1-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:40 |
81:23 16:17 5:33 |
164 | Garrett Corcoran Jr 14:43 5:01 1 |
Sean Murphy Sr 15:58 5:27 23 |
Mitchell Hutton Jr 16:20 5:34 32 |
Javier Venegas Jr 16:59 5:48 48 |
Glenn Cook Sr 17:23 5:56 60 |
Joseph Luigs Sr 17:32 5:59 68 |
Sam Ewing Sr 17:37 6:01 70 |
5 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 7-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:27 |
82:13 16:27 5:37 |
180 | Nick Van Osdol Sr 15:42 5:22 18 |
Kyle Bystrom So 16:21 5:35 33 |
David Williams Sr 16:30 5:38 36 |
Zheng Tian So 16:31 5:38 37 |
Matthew Vera So 17:09 5:51 56 |
Robbie Capriles Sr 17:12 5:52 58 |
Cannon Wong Jr 17:25 5:57 62 |
6 | ARAGON 8-8-8-7-6 Gap: 1:08 |
83:13 16:39 5:41 |
202 | Wyatt Cooper Sr 15:58 5:27 24 |
Jack Herrera Jr 16:33 5:39 39 |
Sam Sokolsky Sr 16:40 5:41 40 |
Landon Hart Sr 16:56 5:47 46 |
Daniel Goldin Sr 17:06 5:50 53 |
Alex Garcialuna Jr 17:09 5:51 55 |
|
7 | LIVERMORE 6-5-5-6-7 Gap: 2:27 |
82:48 16:34 5:39 |
206 | Jackson Crose So 15:22 5:15 10 |
Patrick Leary Sr 15:41 5:21 17 |
Todd Olson Jr 16:17 5:33 31 |
Bryce Stovall Jr 17:39 6:01 71 |
Matt Aufderheide Sr 17:49 6:05 77 |
||
8 | MILLS 5-6-7-8-8 Gap: 2:11 |
83:43 16:45 5:43 |
216 | Grant Murphy Sr 15:15 5:12 7 |
Rex Peel Sr 16:52 5:45 44 |
Daniel Hoffman Jr 17:04 5:49 50 |
Joshua Tam So 17:06 5:50 52 |
Brendan Hui Jr 17:26 5:57 63 |
Kyle Nguyen So 17:30 5:58 65 |
Daryl Zhao Sr 17:51 6:06 79 |
9 | JAMES LOGAN 9-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:12 |
84:50 16:58 5:47 |
240 | Christian Monsalud So 15:59 5:27 25 |
Atif Mailk Sr 16:51 5:45 42 |
Nico Bacogiannis Jr 16:52 5:45 43 |
Jansen Quiros Jr 16:57 5:47 47 |
Albert Tran Jr 18:11 6:12 83 |
||
10 | RIVERBANK 12-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:27 |
84:58 17:00 5:48 |
249 | Adrian Salazar Jr 16:29 5:38 35 |
Luis Figueroa Jr 16:32 5:39 38 |
Jonathen Beliera Jr 16:56 5:47 45 |
Armando Rodriguez Sr 17:05 5:50 51 |
Sam Gong Jr 17:56 6:07 80 |
Moises Gomez Jr 18:36 6:21 100 |
Solomon Kumar Jr 18:44 6:24 102 |
11 | SACRED HEART PREP 11-9-10-11-11 Gap: 1:37 |
85:01 17:00 5:48 |
263 | Daniel Hill So 16:11 5:31 30 |
Steven Glassmoyer Sr 16:21 5:35 34 |
Carter Kremer Jr 17:08 5:51 54 |
Matthew Jacobs Jr 17:33 5:59 69 |
Sasha Novitsky Fr 17:48 6:05 76 |
Peter Fitchen Jr 18:15 6:14 87 |
Garrett Mack So 18:17 6:14 90 |
12 | ANTIOCH 10-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:34 |
87:48 17:34 6:00 |
341 | Josh Rafike Sr 16:00 5:28 27 |
Randy Thomas Jr 17:18 5:54 59 |
Jorge Sandoval Jr 17:28 5:58 64 |
Carlos Palacios So 18:28 6:18 94 |
Luis Gutierrez Sr 18:34 6:20 97 |
||
13 | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 16-14-14-13-13 Gap: 2:45 |
91:17 18:15 6:14 |
410 | Octave Lepinard So 17:30 5:58 66 |
Shane Bannon Jr 17:31 5:59 67 |
Daniel Juarez Jr 17:47 6:04 75 |
James Powell Jr 18:14 6:13 84 |
Max Goldberg Sr 20:15 6:55 118 |
||
14 | BAY SCHOOL OF SF 13-13-13-14-14 Gap: 4:09 |
92:48 18:34 6:20 |
431 | Emmet Norris Sr 16:45 5:43 41 |
Erik Spangberg Jr 17:43 6:03 73 |
Andreas Balslev Sr 18:14 6:13 85 |
James Hardwidge Sr 19:12 6:33 108 |
Kevin Anderson Sr 20:54 7:08 124 |
Shawn Bolker So 21:12 7:14 127 |
Benjamin Foster Jr 21:28 7:20 128 |
15 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 17-16-15-15-15 Gap: 1:25 |
91:20 18:16 6:14 |
439 | Raymond Quintela Jr 17:40 6:02 72 |
Jordan Leong Sr 17:44 6:03 74 |
Patrick Anzueto Sr 18:16 6:14 89 |
David Tang So 18:35 6:21 98 |
John Turks Sr 19:05 6:31 106 |
Jason Wong Jr 19:41 6:43 113 |
Darwin Velasquez Sr 20:42 7:04 119 |
16 | WOODSIDE 19-18-18-17-16 Gap: 0:36 |
92:07 18:25 6:17 |
463 | Zach Jarvis Fr 18:06 6:11 82 |
Grant Hultquist Fr 18:15 6:14 86 |
Stephan Page So 18:29 6:18 95 |
Scott Feuerhelm Sr 18:35 6:21 99 |
Sebastian Song Jr 18:42 6:23 101 |
John Rodriguez Sr 18:47 6:25 104 |
Tim Brown So 18:51 6:26 105 |
16 | ALBANY 15-17-16-16-16 Gap: 2:17 |
93:06 18:37 6:21 |
463 | Matthew Blankinship Sr 17:23 5:56 61 |
Sebastian Jones Fr 18:27 6:18 91 |
Lucas Kampman Jr 18:27 6:18 92 |
Michael Williams Jr 19:09 6:32 107 |
Martin Genova So 19:40 6:43 112 |
||
18 | Sequoia 18-19-19-19-18 Gap: 1:09 |
92:46 18:33 6:20 |
477 | Alain Barron Jr 18:03 6:10 81 |
Alex Ruhlman Sr 18:16 6:14 88 |
Warren Van Velkinburgh Sr 18:31 6:19 96 |
Alex Valencia Sr 18:44 6:24 103 |
Carlos Zepeda Sr 19:12 6:33 109 |
Galdino Bravo Jr 19:23 6:37 110 |
Neil Chan Jr 20:46 7:05 121 |
19 | EVERGREEN VALLEY 14-15-17-18-19 Gap: 3:34 |
95:16 19:03 6:30 |
483 | Ben Brown Sr 17:11 5:52 57 |
Brandon Van Jr 17:50 6:05 78 |
Christian Wong Jr 19:31 6:40 111 |
Jerrick Boun Jr 19:59 6:49 117 |
Newton Huynh Jr 20:45 7:05 120 |
Nathan Huynh Jr 20:48 7:06 122 |
|
20 | FRED C. BEYER 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:32 |
99:03 19:49 6:46 |
564 | Jovan Jasso Sr 18:28 6:18 93 |
Jon Moreira Jr 19:51 6:46 114 |
Trevor Lemings Jr 19:52 6:47 115 |
Chris Augustus Jr 19:52 6:47 116 |
Kevin Balaoing Jr 21:00 7:10 126 |
Andrew Rea Jr 22:24 7:39 129 |
Thomas Hushbeck Jr 22:26 7:39 130 |
21 | MID-PENINSULA 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 5:33 |
117:28 23:30 8:01 |
644 | Jonathan Simo Jr 20:50 7:07 123 |
Jack Sterbenc Sr 20:58 7:09 125 |
Wills Harris So 24:04 8:13 131 |
Alex Neff Jr 25:13 8:36 132 |
Eric Steele Fr 26:23 9:00 133 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnathon Alcantara | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 12:09 | 5:42 | |||||||
2 | Anthony Arauza | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 12:16 | 5:46 | |||||||
3 | Ryan Mcgannon | So | TERRA NOVA | 12:22 | 5:48 | |||||||
4 | Nicholas Sanders | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 12:23 | 5:49 | |||||||
5 | Rick Ortega | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 12:25 | 5:50 | |||||||
6 | Charlie Planondon | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 12:31 | 5:53 | |||||||
7 | Jackson Harris | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 12:33 | 5:54 | |||||||
8 | Dylan Schmerer | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 12:36 | 5:55 | |||||||
9 | Padraig Lyons | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 12:36 | 5:55 | |||||||
10 | Ethan Reeder | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 12:37 | 5:55 | |||||||
11 | Amaury Quenrones | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 12:39 | 5:56 | |||||||
12 | Alfredo Contreras | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 12:46 | 6:00 | |||||||
13 | Nickolas Sison | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 12:47 | 6:00 | |||||||
14 | Nick Bennett | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 12:54 | 6:03 | |||||||
15 | Austin Lee | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 12:56 | 6:04 | |||||||
16 | Jackson Wooliever | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:00 | 6:06 | |||||||
17 | Andrew Wilson | So | PALO ALTO | 13:01 | 6:07 | |||||||
18 | Rick Takeuchi | So | PALO ALTO | 13:01 | 6:07 | |||||||
19 | Scott Yamada | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:02 | 6:07 | |||||||
20 | Mario Medina | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:04 | 6:08 | |||||||
21 | Ralph Clamente | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 13:04 | 6:08 | |||||||
22 | Jason Hoang | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 13:06 | 6:09 | |||||||
23 | David Villafuerte | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:09 | 6:10 | |||||||
24 | Brandon Capers | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
25 | Byron Santizo | So | SAN MATEO | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
26 | Tyler Beth | So | Sequoia | 13:12 | 6:12 | 1/7 | 1/10 | 11/17 | 14:18 (1:06) |
14:18 (1:06) |
14:18 (1:06) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Pedro Sandoval | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
28 | Calvert Cj Balumbu | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
29 | Ilya Rozenblat | So | SAN MATEO | 13:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
30 | Erik Lamp | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 13:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
31 | Grant Seely | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
32 | Charlie Utecht | So | Sequoia | 13:26 | 6:18 | 2/7 | 2/10 | 9/17 | 16:30 (3:04) |
16:30 (3:04) |
16:30 (3:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
33 | Nevin Kelly-fair | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:28 | 6:19 | |||||||
34 | Armand Sapata | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
35 | Walter Dutra | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
36 | Michael Segura | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
37 | Jonathan Lee | So | PALO ALTO | 13:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
38 | Oliver Tucher | So | PALO ALTO | 13:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
39 | Jack Rioux | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
40 | John Capps | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:47 | 6:28 | |||||||
41 | Jacob Grafius | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:49 | 6:29 | |||||||
42 | Colin Moloney | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:50 | 6:30 | |||||||
43 | Andrew Brennan | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
44 | Justin Pisenti | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:52 | 6:31 | |||||||
45 | Connor Barnett | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:53 | 6:31 | |||||||
46 | Louis Smith | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:54 | 6:32 | |||||||
47 | Matthew Cueto | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:54 | 6:32 | |||||||
48 | David Halsey | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:55 | 6:32 | |||||||
49 | Ben Chew | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:55 | 6:32 | |||||||
50 | Matt Thayer | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:55 | 6:32 | |||||||
51 | Ryan Murphy | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
52 | Miles Gong | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
53 | Johnny Mcdougal | So | TERRA NOVA | 13:57 | 6:33 | |||||||
54 | Jon Chew | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:58 | 6:33 | |||||||
55 | Matthew Mori | So | PALO ALTO | 13:59 | 6:34 | |||||||
56 | Eoin Lyons | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:00 | 6:34 | |||||||
57 | Johnathon Sanders | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 14:00 | 6:34 | |||||||
58 | Jake Goodman | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
59 | Damien Levitt | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
60 | Connor O'driscoll | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
61 | Matt O'driscoll | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | Juan Miranda | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:05 | 6:37 | |||||||
63 | Vincent Rizzo | So | LIVERMORE | 14:05 | 6:37 | |||||||
64 | Dominic Librie | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
65 | Jeremiah Lam | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
66 | Joel Manipol | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:08 | 6:38 | |||||||
67 | Joey Matulovich | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:10 | 6:39 | |||||||
68 | Blair Meehan | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:10 | 6:39 | |||||||
69 | Daniel Forgy | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:11 | 6:40 | |||||||
70 | Jeremy Woodbury | So | Sequoia | 14:13 | 6:40 | 3/7 | 3/10 | 9/14 | 18:45 (4:32) |
18:45 (4:32) |
18:45 (4:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
71 | Patrick Walker | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:14 | 6:41 | |||||||
72 | Taylor Huff | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:15 | 6:41 | |||||||
73 | Quincy Blackwell | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:16 | 6:42 | |||||||
74 | Raul Solorio | So | Sequoia | 14:16 | 6:42 | 4/7 | 4/10 | 8/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
75 | Max Zherebin | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:16 | 6:42 | |||||||
76 | Kyle Tkach | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:18 | 6:43 | |||||||
77 | Nick Ericsson | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:19 | 6:43 | |||||||
78 | Eric Whitson | So | PALO ALTO | 14:20 | 6:44 | |||||||
79 | Joseph Villarreal | So | LIVERMORE | 14:24 | 6:46 | |||||||
80 | Dylan Tang | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
81 | Brandon Lao | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
82 | Landon Guzman | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
83 | Ryan Degraw | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
84 | Nicky Olviedo | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
85 | Edwin Choi | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
86 | Andy Olson | So | HALF MOON BAY | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
87 | Ryan Huang | So | PALO ALTO | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
88 | Will Koart | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:48 | 6:57 | |||||||
89 | Adan Flores | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 14:48 | 6:57 | |||||||
90 | Zach Dembner | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:48 | 6:57 | |||||||
91 | Duncan Carpenter | So | PALO ALTO | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
92 | Eamonn Carson | So | Sequoia | 14:52 | 6:59 | 5/7 | 6/10 | 8/11 | 16:34 (1:42) |
16:34 (1:42) |
16:34 (1:42) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
93 | Benjamin New-duval | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:55 | 7:00 | |||||||
94 | Dillon Ricks | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:57 | 7:01 | |||||||
95 | Royce Wang | So | PALO ALTO | 15:00 | 7:03 | |||||||
96 | Will Comstock | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:01 | 7:03 | |||||||
97 | James Lee | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 15:03 | 7:04 | |||||||
98 | Ethan Ha | So | LIVERMORE | 15:05 | 7:05 | |||||||
99 | Matthew Seah | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
100 | Joaquin Gomez | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
101 | Cezar Mendoza | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 15:12 | 7:08 | |||||||
102 | Kenton Shimozaki | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:15 | 7:10 | |||||||
103 | Jonathon Werth | Fr | MISSION | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
104 | Ben Morrison | So | Sequoia | 15:16 | 7:10 | 6/7 | 7/10 | 8/10 | 16:08 (0:52) |
16:08 (0:52) |
16:08 (0:52) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
105 | Jack Woolridge | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
106 | Mark Woo | So | SAN MATEO | 15:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
107 | Joseph Sawires | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
108 | Aaron Cassini | So | PALO ALTO | 15:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
109 | Nick Mak | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
110 | Thien Nguyen | So | LIVERMORE | 15:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
111 | Michael Delorenzo | So | LIVERMORE | 15:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
112 | Robert Irao | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 15:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
113 | Jeff Reed | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
114 | Carlos Linares | So | MISSION | 16:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
115 | Kyle Costello | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
116 | Nick Fornaciari | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
117 | Elijah Jacobo | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:39 | 7:49 | |||||||
118 | Marc Tran | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 16:46 | 7:52 | |||||||
119 | Cole Driver | So | Sequoia | 17:01 | 7:59 | 7/7 | 8/10 | 7/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
120 | Andres Gutierrez | So | LIVERMORE | 17:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
121 | Skyler Graves | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 17:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
122 | Simon Wong | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 17:23 | 8:10 | |||||||
123 | Ralph Ng | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 17:52 | 8:23 | |||||||
124 | Jaeziel Clark | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 18:53 | 8:52 | |||||||
125 | Darius Hunter | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 19:16 | 9:03 | |||||||
126 | Alfonso Favila-hernandez | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:20 | 9:33 | |||||||
127 | Calson Tsui | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 21:06 | 9:54 | |||||||
128 | Nat Ciceron | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 22:52 | 10:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
61:52 12:22 5:49 |
20 | Johnathon Alcantara So 12:09 5:42 1 |
Anthony Arauza So 12:16 5:46 2 |
Nicholas Sanders So 12:23 5:49 3 |
Rick Ortega So 12:25 5:50 4 |
Amaury Quenrones So 12:39 5:56 10 |
Alfredo Contreras So 12:46 6:00 11 |
Nickolas Sison So 12:47 6:00 12 |
2 | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
64:48 12:58 6:05 |
69 | Charlie Planondon Fr 12:31 5:53 5 |
Jackson Harris So 12:33 5:54 6 |
Ethan Reeder So 12:37 5:55 9 |
Grant Seely So 13:24 6:17 22 |
Michael Segura So 13:43 6:26 27 |
John Capps So 13:47 6:28 31 |
Quincy Blackwell Jr 14:16 6:42 49 |
3 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:00 |
65:25 13:05 6:09 |
81 | Dylan Schmerer So 12:36 5:55 7 |
Nick Bennett So 12:54 6:03 13 |
Scott Yamada So 13:02 6:07 16 |
Calvert Cj Balumbu So 13:17 6:14 20 |
Armand Sapata So 13:36 6:23 25 |
Jacob Grafius So 13:49 6:29 32 |
Jake Goodman So 14:03 6:36 41 |
4 | ST. IGNATIUS CP 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:09 |
66:40 13:20 6:16 |
107 | Padraig Lyons So 12:36 5:55 8 |
Pedro Sandoval So 13:15 6:13 19 |
Nevin Kelly-fair So 13:28 6:19 24 |
Walter Dutra So 13:36 6:23 26 |
Jack Rioux So 13:45 6:27 30 |
Colin Moloney So 13:50 6:30 33 |
Connor Barnett So 13:53 6:31 36 |
5 | PALO ALTO 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:58 |
67:27 13:29 6:20 |
126 | Andrew Wilson So 13:01 6:07 14 |
Rick Takeuchi So 13:01 6:07 15 |
Jonathan Lee So 13:43 6:26 28 |
Oliver Tucher So 13:43 6:26 29 |
Matthew Mori So 13:59 6:34 40 |
Eric Whitson So 14:20 6:44 53 |
Ryan Huang So 14:46 6:56 57 |
6 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 9-8-7-7-6 Gap: 0:19 |
69:42 13:56 6:33 |
190 | Andrew Brennan So 13:51 6:30 34 |
Justin Pisenti So 13:52 6:31 35 |
Louis Smith So 13:54 6:32 37 |
Matt Thayer So 13:55 6:32 38 |
Joey Matulovich So 14:10 6:39 46 |
Kyle Tkach So 14:18 6:43 51 |
Nick Ericsson So 14:19 6:43 52 |
7 | Sequoia 7-6-6-6-7 Gap: 1:40 |
69:59 14:00 6:34 |
198 | Tyler Beth So 13:12 6:12 18 |
Charlie Utecht So 13:26 6:18 23 |
Jeremy Woodbury So 14:13 6:40 48 |
Raul Solorio So 14:16 6:42 50 |
Eamonn Carson So 14:52 6:59 59 |
Ben Morrison So 15:16 7:10 64 |
Cole Driver So 17:01 7:59 68 |
8 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 10-10-9-9-8 Gap: 0:43 |
71:18 14:16 6:42 |
236 | Juan Miranda So 14:05 6:37 42 |
Dominic Librie So 14:07 6:38 44 |
Jeremiah Lam So 14:07 6:38 45 |
Daniel Forgy So 14:11 6:40 47 |
Zach Dembner So 14:48 6:57 58 |
Will Comstock So 15:01 7:03 60 |
|
8 | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) 8-7-8-8-8 Gap: 2:13 |
71:52 14:22 6:45 |
236 | Erik Lamp So 13:24 6:17 21 |
Miles Gong So 13:56 6:32 39 |
Dylan Tang So 14:26 6:47 55 |
Brandon Lao Fr 14:29 6:48 56 |
Nick Mak Fr 15:37 7:20 65 |
||
10 | GALILEO ACADEMY 6-9-10-10-10 Gap: 4:46 |
78:36 15:43 7:23 |
282 | Jason Hoang So 13:06 6:09 17 |
James Lee So 15:03 7:04 61 |
Cezar Mendoza So 15:12 7:08 63 |
Simon Wong So 17:23 8:10 70 |
Ralph Ng So 17:52 8:23 71 |
Calson Tsui So 21:06 9:54 72 |
|
11 | LIVERMORE 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:47 |
75:08 15:02 7:03 |
292 | Vincent Rizzo So 14:05 6:37 43 |
Joseph Villarreal So 14:24 6:46 54 |
Ethan Ha So 15:05 7:05 62 |
Thien Nguyen So 15:42 7:22 66 |
Michael Delorenzo So 15:52 7:27 67 |
Andres Gutierrez So 17:08 8:03 69 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles Deanda | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:49 | 5:24 | |||||||
2 | Andrew Blankley | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
3 | Josh Pleva | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
4 | Tyler Lazar | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
5 | Isaac Madrid | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
6 | Austin Thornburg | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
7 | Ken Saxton | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
8 | Connor Demerritt | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
9 | Ramon Gomez | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
10 | David Dalton | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
11 | Kyle Otto | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
12 | Jefferey Hara | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
13 | Tyler Livy | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
14 | Liam Neglia | So | VILLA PARK | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
15 | Frankie Rangel | So | VILLA PARK | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
16 | Drew Keller | Jr | PALO ALTO | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
17 | Marco Miranda | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
18 | Albert Lorenzana | VILLA PARK | 17:19 | 5:55 | ||||||||
19 | Leyland Kato | Jr | RIORDAN | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
20 | Akhil Surapaneni | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
21 | Jack Hansen | Jr | PALO ALTO | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
22 | Riley Smith | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
23 | Ethan Johnson | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
24 | Charles Wehr | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
25 | Kevin Lavelle | Sr | PALO ALTO | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
26 | Eric Pang | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
27 | Anthony Collado | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
28 | Samuel Erickson | Jr | PALO ALTO | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
29 | Brandon Toy | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
30 | Mason Wong | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
31 | Matan Geller | Sr | PALO ALTO | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
32 | Emilio Flamenco | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
33 | Sam Moore | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
34 | Andres Manzo | Jr | VILLA PARK | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
35 | Javier Barajas-duran | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
36 | Simon Fox | Sr | PALO ALTO | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
37 | Tim Melvin | Jr | PALO ALTO | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
38 | Patrick Duffy | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
39 | Karl Meissner | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
40 | Will Green | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Matthew Mulkey | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
42 | Nishan Natt | So | LIVERMORE | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
43 | Scott Dye | So | WILL C. WOOD | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
44 | Jimmy Consiglio | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
45 | Alek Podkin | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
46 | Nathan Hechtman | Sr | PALO ALTO | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
47 | Elliot Jobson | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
48 | Jack Ewing | So | VILLA PARK | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
49 | Cory Viscovich | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
50 | Daniel Mansperger | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
51 | Brian Garcia | Sr | LIVERMORE | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
52 | Frank Cannizzaro | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
53 | Daniel Casey | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
54 | Ian Lang | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
55 | Spencer Burns | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
56 | Paris Butler | So | LIVERMORE | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
57 | Keegan Mcmillan | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
58 | Sean Tennis | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
59 | Eyob Girma | Jr | VILLA PARK | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
60 | Harrison Greenwood | Jr | PALO ALTO | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
61 | Joey Koblitz | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
62 | Kevin Leary | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
63 | Benjamin Price | So | LIVERMORE | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
64 | John Sheedy | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
65 | Chris Obregon | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
66 | Kyle Kelly | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
67 | Donovan Burnett | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
68 | Cameron Beene | Sr | ALAMEDA | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
69 | Connor Towne | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
70 | Ian Kruse | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
71 | David Lyman | Jr | VILLA PARK | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
72 | Henry Hammel | Jr | LOWELL | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
73 | Jordan Wong | Sr | ALAMEDA | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
74 | Mirko Mostaghimi | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
75 | Andrew Kennedy | Jr | LOWELL | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
76 | Vito Canuso | Fr | VILLA PARK | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
77 | Max Blumenstein | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
78 | Chris Parsons | Sr | ALAMEDA | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
79 | Eliot Wilde | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
80 | John Leoncini | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
81 | Ethan Limchayseng | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
82 | Maxwell Ngo | So | ALBANY | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
83 | Alan Zhang | So | ALBANY | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
84 | Austen Christensen | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
85 | Peter Debrine | BELLARMINE CP | 18:54 | 6:27 | ||||||||
86 | Jonathan Chan | Jr | ALAMEDA | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
87 | Charles Manchester | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
88 | Max Mozer | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
89 | Paul Bienaime | Jr | PALO ALTO | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
90 | Brandon Chen | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
91 | Kristopher Mui | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
92 | Angel Lopez | So | WILL C. WOOD | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
93 | Matt Chan | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
94 | Doug Bassin | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
95 | Unk Unk | Jr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
96 | Andrew Corwin | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
97 | Sandip Lama | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
98 | Kyle Chan | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
99 | Louis Rosen | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
100 | Nate Metzger | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
101 | Jafet Rezendiz | So | LIVERMORE | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
102 | Alejandro Serrano | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
103 | Ulises Avila | Jr | Sequoia | 19:30 | 6:39 | 1/8 | 7/15 | 15/17 | ||||
104 | Mikael Lassooy | So | PALO ALTO | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
105 | Jim Huttlinger | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
106 | Luis Vidalon | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
107 | Justin Yuen | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
108 | Charles Molina | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
109 | Allen Lor | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
110 | Henry Co | Sr | RIORDAN | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
111 | Nikhil Sahoo | Fr | ALBANY | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
112 | Alejandro Raya | Sr | RIVERBANK | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
113 | Hansmeet Singh | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
114 | Alec Chac | Jr | LOWELL | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
115 | Lorenzo Lynberg | BELLARMINE CP | 20:00 | 6:50 | ||||||||
116 | Alex Lazich | Jr | Sequoia | 20:00 | 6:50 | 2/8 | 8/15 | 13/17 | ||||
117 | Bryce Pauken | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
118 | Matt Quesada | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
119 | Lincoln Colby | Fr | ALBANY | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
120 | Mark Young | Sr | LOWELL | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
121 | Austin Schermerhorn | Sr | LIVERMORE | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
122 | Alex Nicholas | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
123 | Victor Jimenez | Jr | RIVERBANK | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
124 | Avery Wong | Sr | LOWELL | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
125 | Arthur Lin | Fr | ALBANY | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
126 | Dennis Nguyen | Jr | LIVERMORE | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
127 | Will Antes | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
128 | Kenneth High | Sr | ALAMEDA | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
129 | Maurice Growney | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
130 | Logan Chamberlain | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
131 | Alex Mccarty | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
132 | Matthew Hymes | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
133 | Michael Otto | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
134 | Cole Dunbar | Jr | Sequoia | 20:33 | 7:01 | 3/8 | 9/15 | 12/17 | ||||
135 | Austin Ke | So | GRACE DAVIS | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
136 | Zach Cantril | So | LIVERMORE | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
137 | Carson Predovich | Jr | Sequoia | 20:48 | 7:06 | 4/8 | 11/15 | 12/15 | ||||
138 | Sean Tighe | BELLARMINE CP | 20:48 | 7:06 | ||||||||
139 | Nathan Mccabe | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
140 | Edward Choi | Fr | VILLA PARK | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
141 | Jamie Tran | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
142 | Bailey Bechtel | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
143 | Kelvin Chen | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
144 | Ahmed Lohatti | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
145 | Anthony Revilla | Jr | RIORDAN | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
146 | Patrick Deguzman | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
147 | Leonard Fernando | Fr | RIORDAN | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
148 | Peter Bugos | Jr | Sequoia | 21:36 | 7:22 | 5/8 | 12/15 | 12/14 | ||||
149 | Evan Shulz | Jr | Sequoia | 21:40 | 7:24 | 6/8 | 13/15 | 9/13 | ||||
150 | David Eydus | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
151 | Justin Lew | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
152 | Erik Starling | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
153 | Steven Choi | Fr | VILLA PARK | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
154 | Randall Ma | So | ALBANY | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
155 | Parker Malachowsky | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
156 | Mitchell Quon | Sr | ALAMEDA | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
157 | Kai Xiao | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
158 | Dave Morales | Jr | LOWELL | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
159 | Tommy Nelson | Jr | RIORDAN | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
160 | Evan Isenstein-Bran | Fr | Sequoia | 22:26 | 7:39 | 7/8 | 14/15 | 8/12 | ||||
161 | Ryan Pham | BELLARMINE CP | 22:27 | 7:40 | ||||||||
162 | Francis Tam | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
163 | George Freedlan | Jr | LOWELL | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
164 | Morgan Chen | Sr | ALBANY | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
165 | Brandon Manuel | Jr | RIORDAN | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
166 | Phong Luong | Jr | ALAMEDA | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
167 | Rudy Aquino | Jr | RIORDAN | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
168 | Evan Luu | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
169 | Ivan Cheng | Jr | LOWELL | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
170 | Kyle Sandvick | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
171 | Daniel Zheng | So | ALBANY | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
172 | Anish Guha | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
173 | Paolo Bartolome | Jr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
174 | Anthony Nogaliza | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
175 | Anthony Pallone | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
176 | Elazar Chertow | Jr | LOWELL | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
177 | Kenny Ismael | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
178 | Jeremiah Borja | Jr | RIORDAN | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
179 | Andrew Sullivan | BELLARMINE CP | 24:13 | 8:16 | ||||||||
180 | Jerry Ortiz | Sr | RIVERBANK | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
181 | Edgar Hernandez | Jr | Sequoia | 24:38 | 8:24 | 8/8 | 15/15 | 10/10 | ||||
182 | Anthony Hooten-harge | Jr | RIORDAN | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
183 | Jared Soria | Jr | RIORDAN | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
184 | Kyle Deleon | Jr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
185 | Jesse Valva | Fr | ALBANY | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
186 | Michael Singer | Fr | ALBANY | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
80:41 16:08 5:30 |
15 | Charles Deanda Sr 15:49 5:24 1 |
Andrew Blankley Jr 16:06 5:30 2 |
Josh Pleva Jr 16:06 5:30 3 |
Tyler Lazar Jr 16:17 5:33 4 |
Isaac Madrid Jr 16:23 5:35 5 |
Austin Thornburg Sr 16:33 5:39 6 |
Ken Saxton Sr 16:41 5:42 7 |
2 | PALO ALTO 4-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:23 |
87:14 17:27 5:57 |
85 | Drew Keller Jr 17:13 5:53 11 |
Jack Hansen Jr 17:24 5:56 14 |
Kevin Lavelle Sr 17:29 5:58 18 |
Samuel Erickson Jr 17:32 5:59 20 |
Matan Geller Sr 17:36 6:00 22 |
Simon Fox Sr 17:43 6:03 26 |
Tim Melvin Jr 17:44 6:03 27 |
3 | VILLA PARK 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 0:47 |
87:18 17:28 5:58 |
88 | Liam Neglia So 17:11 5:52 9 |
Frankie Rangel So 17:13 5:53 10 |
Albert Lorenzana - 17:19 5:55 12 |
Andres Manzo Jr 17:37 6:01 24 |
Jack Ewing So 17:58 6:08 33 |
Eyob Girma Jr 18:18 6:15 40 |
David Lyman Jr 18:29 6:18 44 |
4 | ST. IGNATIUS CP 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 0:48 |
87:27 17:29 5:58 |
97 | Tyler Livy Jr 17:01 5:48 8 |
Charles Wehr Sr 17:28 5:58 17 |
Eric Pang Jr 17:30 5:58 19 |
Javier Barajas-duran Sr 17:39 6:01 25 |
Will Green Sr 17:49 6:05 28 |
Daniel Casey Jr 18:10 6:12 36 |
Spencer Burns Sr 18:12 6:13 37 |
5 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:40 |
90:49 18:10 6:12 |
174 | Ethan Johnson Jr 17:27 5:57 16 |
Mason Wong Jr 17:35 6:00 21 |
Sean Tennis Jr 18:17 6:14 39 |
Donovan Burnett Jr 18:23 6:16 42 |
Kristopher Mui Jr 19:07 6:31 56 |
Allen Lor Jr 19:55 6:48 61 |
Matthew Hymes Jr 20:29 6:59 74 |
6 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 8-7-7-6-6 Gap: 0:59 |
90:37 18:07 6:11 |
182 | Sam Moore Jr 17:37 6:01 23 |
Matthew Mulkey Jr 17:53 6:06 29 |
Cory Viscovich Jr 17:59 6:08 34 |
Mirko Mostaghimi Jr 18:32 6:20 47 |
Max Blumenstein Jr 18:36 6:21 49 |
Max Mozer Jr 18:59 6:29 54 |
Brandon Chen Jr 19:06 6:31 55 |
7 | LIVERMORE 9-8-8-8-7 Gap: 1:27 |
91:56 18:23 6:17 |
203 | Nishan Natt So 17:55 6:07 30 |
Brian Garcia Sr 18:05 6:10 35 |
Paris Butler So 18:14 6:13 38 |
Benjamin Price So 18:20 6:15 41 |
Jafet Rezendiz So 19:22 6:37 59 |
Austin Schermerhorn Sr 20:13 6:54 68 |
Dennis Nguyen Jr 20:19 6:56 71 |
8 | WILL C. WOOD 6-6-6-7-8 Gap: 3:03 |
92:55 18:35 6:21 |
208 | Riley Smith Jr 17:25 5:57 15 |
Scott Dye So 17:55 6:07 31 |
Alek Podkin Fr 17:56 6:07 32 |
Angel Lopez So 19:11 6:33 57 |
Logan Chamberlain Fr 20:28 6:59 73 |
Bailey Bechtel Jr 21:00 7:10 78 |
|
9 | ALAMEDA 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:00 |
94:51 18:58 6:28 |
264 | Cameron Beene Sr 18:24 6:17 43 |
Jordan Wong Sr 18:32 6:20 46 |
Chris Parsons Sr 18:36 6:21 50 |
Jonathan Chan Jr 18:55 6:27 53 |
Kenneth High Sr 20:24 6:58 72 |
Mitchell Quon Sr 22:01 7:31 85 |
Phong Luong Jr 22:34 7:42 93 |
10 | LOWELL 11-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:46 |
97:29 19:30 6:39 |
293 | Henry Hammel Jr 18:29 6:18 45 |
Andrew Kennedy Jr 18:33 6:20 48 |
Alec Chac Jr 20:00 6:50 64 |
Mark Young Sr 20:12 6:54 67 |
Avery Wong Sr 20:15 6:55 69 |
Dave Morales Jr 22:22 7:38 86 |
George Freedlan Jr 22:29 7:40 90 |
11 | ALBANY 12-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:34 |
97:55 19:35 6:41 |
302 | Maxwell Ngo So 18:44 6:24 51 |
Alan Zhang So 18:46 6:24 52 |
Nikhil Sahoo Fr 19:58 6:49 63 |
Lincoln Colby Fr 20:09 6:53 66 |
Arthur Lin Fr 20:18 6:56 70 |
Randall Ma So 21:56 7:29 84 |
Morgan Chen Sr 22:33 7:42 91 |
12 | RIORDAN 5-9-10-12-12 Gap: 5:04 |
102:34 20:31 7:00 |
323 | Leyland Kato Jr 17:19 5:55 13 |
Henry Co Sr 19:56 6:48 62 |
Anthony Revilla Jr 21:20 7:17 80 |
Leonard Fernando Fr 21:36 7:22 81 |
Tommy Nelson Jr 22:23 7:38 87 |
Brandon Manuel Jr 22:34 7:42 92 |
Rudy Aquino Jr 22:37 7:43 94 |
13 | Sequoia 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:06 |
102:27 20:29 7:00 |
358 | Ulises Avila Jr 19:30 6:39 60 |
Alex Lazich Jr 20:00 6:50 65 |
Cole Dunbar Jr 20:33 7:01 75 |
Carson Predovich Jr 20:48 7:06 76 |
Peter Bugos Jr 21:36 7:22 82 |
Evan Shulz Jr 21:40 7:24 83 |
Evan Isenstein-Bran Fr 22:26 7:39 88 |
14 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:30 |
106:29 21:18 7:16 |
398 | Sandip Lama Jr 19:14 6:34 58 |
Jamie Tran Jr 20:59 7:10 77 |
Kelvin Chen Jr 21:05 7:12 79 |
Francis Tam Jr 22:27 7:40 89 |
Evan Luu Jr 22:44 7:46 95 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Lehr | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 12:28 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Kalvin Lam | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 12:30 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Lukas Wiborg | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 12:34 | 5:54 | |||||||
4 | Lucas Cossette | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 12:46 | 6:00 | |||||||
5 | Mischa Nee | Fr | PALO ALTO | 12:49 | 6:01 | |||||||
6 | Scott Fitchen | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 12:55 | 6:04 | |||||||
7 | Jeremy Leary | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 12:58 | 6:05 | |||||||
8 | Krey Hacker | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Raymond Breault | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Kunal Patel | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:09 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Declan Cassini | Fr | PALO ALTO | 13:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
12 | Kent Berry | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
13 | Aria Hagnia | Fr | SAN MATEO | 13:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
14 | Morgan Sommer | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
15 | Abhay Negi | Fr | LOWELL | 13:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
16 | Dean Lyons | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 13:20 | 6:16 | |||||||
17 | Nikhil Ravishankar | Fr | PALO ALTO | 13:25 | 6:18 | |||||||
18 | Anant Marur | So | PALO ALTO | 13:33 | 6:22 | |||||||
19 | Marvin Leung | Fr | LOWELL | 13:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Umesh Tanniru | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 13:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
21 | Ruben Paradez | Fr | RIVERBANK | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
22 | Griffin Carlson | Fr | PALO ALTO | 13:40 | 6:25 | |||||||
23 | Kyle Chan fr | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:40 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Parker Gara | Fr | PALO ALTO | 13:49 | 6:29 | |||||||
25 | Riley Kane | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 13:50 | 6:30 | |||||||
26 | Daylon Escobar | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
27 | Stefan Bradley | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:52 | 6:31 | |||||||
28 | Aadit Narayanaswamy | Fr | PALO ALTO | 13:53 | 6:31 | |||||||
29 | Kevin Ly | Fr | MILLS | 13:53 | 6:31 | |||||||
30 | Matthew Sam | Fr | LOWELL | 14:00 | 6:34 | |||||||
31 | Ethan Janssen | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
32 | Bradley Russell | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:06 | 6:37 | |||||||
33 | Zach Segal | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:06 | 6:37 | |||||||
34 | Josh Yuen | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:08 | 6:38 | |||||||
35 | Rohit Padmakumar | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:12 | 6:40 | |||||||
36 | Jesse Valdez | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 14:14 | 6:41 | |||||||
37 | Andy Gibson | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:15 | 6:41 | |||||||
38 | Walker Laughlin | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 14:15 | 6:41 | |||||||
39 | Luis Aragon | Fr | LOWELL | 14:16 | 6:42 | |||||||
40 | Andrew Lam | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:17 | 6:42 | |||||||
41 | Gabriel Enriquez | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:18 | 6:43 | |||||||
42 | Angelo Cabuang | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:19 | 6:43 | |||||||
43 | Emiliano Nevarez | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:23 | 6:45 | |||||||
44 | Griffin Persiley | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 14:23 | 6:45 | |||||||
45 | Allen Ng | Fr | MILLS | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
46 | Kobe Brodeth | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:31 | 6:49 | |||||||
47 | Cole Broqua | Fr | MILLS | 14:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
48 | Matt Medrano | Fr | MILLS | 14:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
49 | David Le | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:36 | 6:51 | |||||||
50 | Nick Doerschlag | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
51 | Conner Donnelly | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
52 | Eric Wei | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
53 | Eric Soriano | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
54 | Toren Fronsdal | Fr | Sequoia | 14:46 | 6:56 | 1/3 | 5/10 | 14/17 | ||||
55 | Cole Savageaux | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:48 | 6:57 | |||||||
56 | Lars Archer | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
57 | Zachary Seto | Fr | MILLS | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
58 | Jose Rosas | Fr | RIVERBANK | 14:52 | 6:59 | |||||||
59 | Ankir Kela | Fr | SAN MATEO | 14:54 | 7:00 | |||||||
60 | David Losanes | Fr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 14:55 | 7:00 | |||||||
61 | Matthew Lum | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:56 | 7:01 | |||||||
62 | Brendan Wong | Fr | MILLS | 14:59 | 7:02 | |||||||
63 | Raymond Kwan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 15:05 | 7:05 | |||||||
64 | Arkady Sanderson | Fr | ANTIOCH | 15:07 | 7:06 | |||||||
65 | Paul Johnson | Fr | MILLS | 15:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
66 | Aldo Pantoja-hernandez | Fr | SAN MATEO | 15:11 | 7:08 | |||||||
67 | Michael Chichioco | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 15:12 | 7:08 | |||||||
68 | Kevin Castellanos | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:14 | 7:09 | |||||||
69 | Ryan Persons | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:14 | 7:09 | |||||||
70 | Diego Ruiz | Fr | RIVERBANK | 15:15 | 7:10 | |||||||
71 | Angelo Eugenio | Fr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 15:19 | 7:11 | |||||||
72 | Ishi Tomita | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
73 | Eric Foster | Fr | PALO ALTO | 15:21 | 7:12 | |||||||
74 | Shane Kealy | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 15:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
75 | Martin Leung | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 15:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
76 | Luke Haubenstock | Fr | LOWELL | 15:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
77 | Andrew Abueg | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 15:29 | 7:16 | |||||||
78 | Peter Kirov | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 15:29 | 7:16 | |||||||
79 | Simon Bartos | Fr | SAN MATEO | 15:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
80 | James Diller | Fr | WOODSIDE | 15:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
81 | Nathaniel Kita | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
82 | Alexander San jr | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 15:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
83 | Joseph Mayen | Fr | MILLS | 15:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
84 | Ben Fernandez jr | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 15:49 | 7:26 | |||||||
85 | Semanu Attiegbe | Fr | WOODSIDE | 15:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
86 | Sean Mcnaughton | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 15:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
87 | Michael Humphrey | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
88 | Michael Morrison | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
89 | Brian Sotnick | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
90 | Tyler Donati | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 16:04 | 7:33 | |||||||
91 | Isseah Gutierrez | Fr | SAN MATEO | 16:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
92 | Sebastian Lee | Fr | SAN MATEO | 16:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
93 | William Nous | Fr | MILLS | 16:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
94 | Nathan Kau | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:27 | 7:43 | |||||||
95 | Abira Berezin | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:37 | 7:48 | |||||||
96 | Austin Lee | Fr | WOODSIDE | 16:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
97 | Kevin Snyder | Fr | RIVERBANK | 16:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
98 | Nathan Ensley | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:41 | 7:50 | |||||||
99 | Garrett Lam | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:41 | 7:50 | |||||||
100 | Gregory Nielsen | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:43 | 7:51 | |||||||
101 | Carl Goodfriend | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:44 | 7:51 | |||||||
102 | Schuyler Harris | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:45 | 7:52 | |||||||
103 | Jesus Cruz | Fr | RIVERBANK | 16:48 | 7:53 | |||||||
104 | Oscar Ramos | Fr | ANTIOCH | 16:57 | 7:57 | |||||||
105 | Christopher Huang | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 17:15 | 8:06 | |||||||
106 | Jeffery Birdwell | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 17:22 | 8:09 | |||||||
107 | Robert Wilson | Fr | WOODSIDE | 17:23 | 8:10 | |||||||
108 | Hunter Tallman | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:29 | 8:12 | |||||||
109 | Matteo Leva | Fr | PALO ALTO | 17:30 | 8:13 | |||||||
110 | Kyle Shea | Fr | Sequoia | 17:47 | 8:21 | 2/3 | 9/10 | 17/17 | ||||
111 | Rex Lueth | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:54 | 8:24 | |||||||
112 | Paulo Williams | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:21 | 8:37 | |||||||
113 | Omar Avellan | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 18:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
114 | Nick Sawyer | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:37 | 8:44 | |||||||
115 | Jason Louie | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 18:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
116 | Gavin Moy | Fr | MILLS | 19:02 | 8:56 | |||||||
117 | Marcus Liang | Fr | MILLS | 19:05 | 8:58 | |||||||
118 | Adrian Parker | Fr | WOODSIDE | 19:17 | 9:03 | |||||||
119 | Angel Martinez | Fr | LOWELL | 19:25 | 9:07 | |||||||
120 | Omar Spiller-hernandez | Fr | SAN MATEO | 19:46 | 9:17 | |||||||
121 | Lawrence Chen | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:20 | 9:33 | |||||||
122 | Andrew Dougherty | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:22 | 9:34 | |||||||
123 | Robert Doody | Fr | Sequoia | 21:43 | 10:12 | 3/3 | 10/10 | 15/15 | ||||
124 | Blake Myers | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 22:26 | 10:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.