Sequoia Results from the Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #3 at Crystal Springs on 10/18/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Spalletta | Fr | F/S | 38:10 | 12:56 | 2.95 | 35/36 | 9/9 | 16/16 | 2/2 | |||||
Claire Bugos | Fr | F/S | 26:32 | 9:00 | 2.95 | 15/36 | 6/9 | 11/16 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Claire Morrison | Sr | V | 32:00 | 10:51 | 2.95 | 60/62 | 7/7 | 14/16 | 3/3 | |||||
Claire Spickermann | Jr | V | 29:22 | 9:57 | 2.95 | 54/62 | 6/7 | 13/16 | 4/5 | 28:17 | 27:28 | 27:28 | ||
Emma O'Hara | Fr | F/S | 25:10 | 8:32 | 2.95 | 9/36 | 4/9 | 9/16 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Gaia Bouchard-hall | Sr | V | 21:05 | 7:09 | 2.95 | 3/62 | 1/7 | 1/16 | 2/14 | 20:31 | 21:46 (0:41,3.1) |
20:01 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Joceline Antonio | So | F/S | 26:56 | 9:08 | 2.95 | 19/36 | 7/9 | 12/16 | 1/2 | |||||
Julia Pokorny | Sr | V | 22:25 | 7:36 | 2.95 | 7/62 | 3/7 | 3/16 | 1/10 | 21:24 | 20:49 | 20:49 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Mariah Driver | Sr | V | 22:21 | 7:35 | 2.95 | 6/62 | 2/7 | 2/16 | 2/10 | 20:44 | 20:06 | 20:06 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Mariana Frey | Sr | V | 23:35 | 8:00 | 2.95 | 15/62 | 5/7 | 6/16 | 1/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
May Martinho | So | F/S | 22:52 | 7:45 | 2.95 | 1/36 | 1/9 | 4/16 | 1/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Nirmala Navarro | Fr | F/S | 32:24 | 10:59 | 2.95 | 33/36 | 8/9 | 15/16 | 2/2 | |||||
Purvi Tandel | Fr | F/S | 24:09 | 8:11 | 2.95 | 4/36 | 3/9 | 8/16 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Sophie Walton | Fr | F/S | 26:29 | 8:59 | 2.95 | 13/36 | 5/9 | 10/16 | 1/3 | |||||
Sydney Carroll | So | F/S | 24:07 | 8:11 | 2.95 | 3/36 | 2/9 | 7/16 | 1/6 | |||||
Zoe Kriegler-Wenk | Jr | V | 23:08 | 7:51 | 2.95 | 11/62 | 4/7 | 5/16 | 1/10 | 21:54 | 22:33 | 21:08 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/7 | 112:34 2:30 |
2.95 | 7:38 | 7:09 | 8:00 | 42 | 7:38 | 105:39 | 106:48 | 103:50 | Gaia Bouchard-hall (3), Mariah Driver (6), Julia Pokorny (7), Zoe Kriegler-Wenk (11), Mariana Frey (15) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/3 | 122:47 3:37 |
2.95 | 8:19 | 7:45 | 8:59 | 20 | 8:19 | 125:39 (2:52,2.3) |
125:39 (2:52,2.3%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | May Martinho (1), Sydney Carroll (2), Purvi Tandel (3), Emma O'Hara (6), Sophie Walton (8) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Hall | So | Terra Nova | 20:37 | 6:59 | |||||||
2 | Megan Guillermo | Sr | Terra Nova | 20:52 | 7:04 | |||||||
3 | Gaia Bouchard-hall | Sr | Sequoia | 21:05 | 7:09 | 1/7 | 1/16 | 2/14 | 20:31 | 21:46 (0:41) |
20:01 | You ROCK! (LR) |
4 | Cintia Amador | Sr | William C. Overfelt | 21:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
5 | Diana Kruzman | So | Cupertino | 21:58 | 7:27 | |||||||
6 | Mariah Driver | Sr | Sequoia | 22:21 | 7:35 | 2/7 | 2/16 | 2/10 | 20:44 | 20:06 | 20:06 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
7 | Julia Pokorny | Sr | Sequoia | 22:25 | 7:36 | 3/7 | 3/16 | 1/10 | 21:24 | 20:49 | 20:49 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
8 | Amira Sanchez | Sr | Terra Nova | 22:36 | 7:40 | |||||||
9 | Michelle Perez | Jr | William C. Overfelt | 22:47 | 7:43 | |||||||
10 | Kate Anvick | Sr | Cupertino | 22:51 | 7:45 | |||||||
11 | Zoe Kriegler-Wenk | Jr | Sequoia | 23:08 | 7:51 | 4/7 | 5/16 | 1/10 | 21:54 | 22:33 | 21:08 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
12 | Rinoka Sato | Sr | Cupertino | 23:18 | 7:54 | |||||||
13 | Chin Jennifer | Sr | William C. Overfelt | 23:26 | 7:57 | |||||||
14 | Nina Canton | Jr | Aragon | 23:34 | 7:59 | |||||||
15 | Mariana Frey | Sr | Sequoia | 23:35 | 8:00 | 5/7 | 6/16 | 1/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Kelsey Alonzo | Jr | Capuchino | 23:41 | 8:02 | |||||||
17 | Ashni Shetty | So | Cupertino | 23:43 | 8:02 | |||||||
18 | Thu Dam | So | Cupertino | 23:46 | 8:03 | |||||||
19 | Claire Pang | So | Hillsdale | 23:48 | 8:04 | |||||||
20 | Brittany Tang | Sr | Terra Nova | 23:50 | 8:05 | |||||||
21 | Miriam Ekwuru | Sr | William C. Overfelt | 24:04 | 8:09 | |||||||
22 | Angelica Valtiera | Sr | William C. Overfelt | 24:26 | 8:17 | |||||||
23 | Sabrina K Pham | Fr | Oak Grove (San Jose) | 24:44 | 8:23 | |||||||
24 | Katherine Lopez | Sr | South San Francisco | 24:46 | 8:24 | |||||||
25 | David Feng | Jr | San Mateo | 24:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
26 | Emma Olson | Fr | Terra Nova | 24:57 | 8:27 | |||||||
27 | Bianca Hernandez | So | Oak Grove (San Jose) | 25:00 | 8:28 | |||||||
28 | Emma Ronne | Sr | Cupertino | 25:06 | 8:31 | |||||||
29 | Megan Sandberg | Jr | Terra Nova | 25:07 | 8:31 | |||||||
30 | Alyssa Ervin | Jr | Terra Nova | 25:11 | 8:32 | |||||||
31 | Celene Bolanos | Jr | Aragon | 25:13 | 8:33 | |||||||
32 | Yeon Kim | Jr | Capuchino | 25:14 | 8:33 | |||||||
33 | Crystal Lara | Sr | Latino College Prep | 25:16 | 8:34 | |||||||
34 | Melisaa Ascencio | So | Jefferson | 25:20 | 8:35 | |||||||
35 | Hanalei Edbrooke | So | Cupertino | 25:22 | 8:36 | |||||||
36 | Geraldy Sanchez | Jr | Oak Grove (San Jose) | 25:24 | 8:37 | |||||||
37 | Janelly Hernandez | Jr | Jefferson | 25:25 | 8:37 | |||||||
38 | Dana Foster | Jr | Mid-Peninsula | 25:28 | 8:38 | |||||||
39 | Dorian Aberouette | Jr | Capuchino | 25:58 | 8:48 | |||||||
40 | Catherine Bui | Sr | Oak Grove (San Jose) | 25:59 | 8:48 | |||||||
41 | Alexa Lee | Jr | Aragon | 26:09 | 8:52 | |||||||
42 | Annalise Di Santo | Sr | Aragon | 26:12 | 8:53 | |||||||
43 | Lupe Yanez | Jr | William C. Overfelt | 26:26 | 8:58 | |||||||
44 | Beverlyn Law | So | Hillsdale | 26:28 | 8:58 | |||||||
45 | Hannah Szentlcuti | Jr | Oceana | 26:31 | 8:59 | |||||||
46 | Irene Tong | Jr | Oceana | 26:36 | 9:01 | |||||||
47 | Grace Bower | Fr | Hillsdale | 27:52 | 9:27 | |||||||
48 | Alekhya Nandula | Jr | Cupertino | 27:54 | 9:27 | |||||||
49 | Samantha Soon | Jr | Aragon | 27:58 | 9:29 | |||||||
50 | Katie Pilster | Sr | Capuchino | 28:01 | 9:30 | |||||||
51 | Tara Chan | Fr | Hillsdale | 28:07 | 9:32 | |||||||
52 | Jeri Perkins | Jr | Cupertino | 28:19 | 9:36 | |||||||
53 | Taylor Julian | Jr | Capuchino | 28:44 | 9:44 | |||||||
54 | Claire Spickermann | Jr | Sequoia | 29:22 | 9:57 | 6/7 | 13/16 | 4/5 | 28:17 | 27:28 | 27:28 | |
55 | Susan La | Sr | Cupertino | 29:25 | 9:58 | |||||||
56 | Maddie Barryte | So | Oak Grove (San Jose) | 29:55 | 10:08 | |||||||
57 | Kristy Nguyen | Jr | Jefferson | 30:36 | 10:22 | |||||||
58 | Sabrina Pham | Fr | Oak Grove (San Jose) | 31:03 | 10:32 | |||||||
59 | Valentina Rodas | Sr | Jefferson | 31:19 | 10:37 | |||||||
60 | Claire Morrison | Sr | Sequoia | 32:00 | 10:51 | 7/7 | 14/16 | 3/3 | ||||
61 | Abbeir Jabar | Jr | Oceana | 33:04 | 11:13 | |||||||
62 | Winnie Kuang | Jr | Oceana | 34:31 | 11:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sequoia 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 2:30 |
112:34 22:31 7:38 |
42 | Gaia Bouchard-hall Sr 21:05 7:09 3 |
Mariah Driver Sr 22:21 7:35 6 |
Julia Pokorny Sr 22:25 7:36 7 |
Zoe Kriegler-Wenk Jr 23:08 7:51 11 |
Mariana Frey Sr 23:35 8:00 15 |
Claire Spickermann Jr 29:22 9:57 40 |
Claire Morrison Sr 32:00 10:51 43 |
2 | Terra Nova 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 4:20 |
112:52 22:34 7:39 |
53 | Katie Hall So 20:37 6:59 1 |
Megan Guillermo Sr 20:52 7:04 2 |
Amira Sanchez Sr 22:36 7:40 8 |
Brittany Tang Sr 23:50 8:05 19 |
Emma Olson Fr 24:57 8:27 23 |
Megan Sandberg Jr 25:07 8:31 26 |
Alyssa Ervin Jr 25:11 8:32 27 |
3 | Cupertino 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:48 |
115:36 23:07 7:50 |
62 | Diana Kruzman So 21:58 7:27 5 |
Kate Anvick Sr 22:51 7:45 10 |
Rinoka Sato Sr 23:18 7:54 12 |
Ashni Shetty So 23:43 8:02 17 |
Thu Dam So 23:46 8:03 18 |
Emma Ronne Sr 25:06 8:31 25 |
Hanalei Edbrooke So 25:22 8:36 30 |
4 | William C. Overfelt 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:40 |
116:29 23:18 7:54 |
67 | Cintia Amador Sr 21:46 7:23 4 |
Michelle Perez Jr 22:47 7:43 9 |
Chin Jennifer Sr 23:26 7:57 13 |
Miriam Ekwuru Sr 24:04 8:09 20 |
Angelica Valtiera Sr 24:26 8:17 21 |
Lupe Yanez Jr 26:26 8:58 36 |
|
5 | Aragon 5-5-5-6-5 Gap: 4:24 |
129:06 25:49 8:45 |
148 | Nina Canton Jr 23:34 7:59 14 |
Celene Bolanos Jr 25:13 8:33 28 |
Alexa Lee Jr 26:09 8:52 34 |
Annalise Di Santo Sr 26:12 8:53 35 |
Samantha Soon Jr 27:58 9:29 37 |
||
6 | Oak Grove (San Jose) 7-7-6-5-6 Gap: 5:11 |
131:02 26:12 8:53 |
151 | Sabrina K Pham Fr 24:44 8:23 22 |
Bianca Hernandez So 25:00 8:28 24 |
Geraldy Sanchez Jr 25:24 8:37 31 |
Catherine Bui Sr 25:59 8:48 33 |
Maddie Barryte So 29:55 10:08 41 |
Sabrina Pham Fr 31:03 10:32 42 |
|
7 | Capuchino 6-6-6-7-7 Gap: 5:03 |
131:38 26:20 8:55 |
154 | Kelsey Alonzo Jr 23:41 8:02 16 |
Yeon Kim Jr 25:14 8:33 29 |
Dorian Aberouette Jr 25:58 8:48 32 |
Katie Pilster Sr 28:01 9:30 38 |
Taylor Julian Jr 28:44 9:44 39 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | May Martinho | So | Sequoia | 22:52 | 7:45 | 1/9 | 4/16 | 1/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
2 | Kyoka Kuroiwa | Fr | San Mateo | 23:21 | 7:55 | |||||||
3 | Sydney Carroll | So | Sequoia | 24:07 | 8:11 | 2/9 | 7/16 | 1/6 | ||||
4 | Purvi Tandel | Fr | Sequoia | 24:09 | 8:11 | 3/9 | 8/16 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
5 | Madalyn Li | So | Cupertino | 24:19 | 8:15 | |||||||
6 | Leah Francis | Fr | Oceana | 24:37 | 8:21 | |||||||
7 | Emmaline Fronczak | So | Aragon | 24:57 | 8:27 | |||||||
8 | Jennifer Saldana | So | Aragon | 25:02 | 8:29 | |||||||
9 | Emma O'Hara | Fr | Sequoia | 25:10 | 8:32 | 4/9 | 9/16 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
10 | Camille Consunto | So | Capuchino | 25:12 | 8:33 | |||||||
11 | Sienna Williams | Fr | Aragon | 25:30 | 8:39 | |||||||
12 | Criselda Tongol | Fr | Oceana | 26:07 | 8:51 | |||||||
13 | Sophie Walton | Fr | Sequoia | 26:29 | 8:59 | 5/9 | 10/16 | 1/3 | ||||
14 | Katie Wysong | So | Aragon | 26:29 | 8:59 | |||||||
15 | Claire Bugos | Fr | Sequoia | 26:32 | 9:00 | 6/9 | 11/16 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Paige Tagilafico | So | Aragon | 26:43 | 9:03 | |||||||
17 | Amy Yu | So | Aragon | 26:48 | 9:05 | |||||||
18 | Martha Curiel | So | Capuchino | 26:53 | 9:07 | |||||||
19 | Joceline Antonio | So | Sequoia | 26:56 | 9:08 | 7/9 | 12/16 | 1/2 | ||||
20 | Lauren Rodrick | So | Aragon | 27:06 | 9:11 | |||||||
21 | Lauren Arnest | So | Terra Nova | 27:13 | 9:14 | |||||||
22 | Sarah Samujh | So | Aragon | 27:34 | 9:21 | |||||||
23 | Julianna Marquez | So | South San Francisco | 27:44 | 9:24 | |||||||
24 | Hazel Liang | So | Cupertino | 28:07 | 9:32 | |||||||
25 | Dana Bartolome | So | Oceana | 28:24 | 9:38 | |||||||
26 | Virginia Hsiao | Fr | Aragon | 28:59 | 9:49 | |||||||
27 | Daniela Jimenez-torres | So | South San Francisco | 30:02 | 10:11 | |||||||
28 | Annette Hernandez | So | South San Francisco | 30:11 | 10:14 | |||||||
29 | Carmen Bonilla | Fr | Latino College Prep | 30:49 | 10:27 | |||||||
30 | Abbeir Jabara | Jr | Oceana | 31:21 | 10:38 | |||||||
31 | Nani Merafuentes | So | Capuchino | 31:43 | 10:45 | |||||||
32 | Angelina Garcia | So | South San Francisco | 31:50 | 10:47 | |||||||
33 | Nirmala Navarro | Fr | Sequoia | 32:24 | 10:59 | 8/9 | 15/16 | 2/2 | ||||
34 | Lourdes Gan | Fr | South San Francisco | 38:10 | 12:56 | |||||||
35 | Anna Spalletta | Fr | Sequoia | 38:10 | 12:56 | 9/9 | 16/16 | 2/2 | ||||
36 | Elina Smith-leitch | So | Mid-Peninsula | 42:11 | 14:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sequoia 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:37 |
122:47 24:33 8:19 |
20 | May Martinho So 22:52 7:45 1 |
Sydney Carroll So 24:07 8:11 2 |
Purvi Tandel Fr 24:09 8:11 3 |
Emma O'Hara Fr 25:10 8:32 6 |
Sophie Walton Fr 26:29 8:59 8 |
Claire Bugos Fr 26:32 9:00 10 |
Joceline Antonio So 26:56 9:08 13 |
2 | Aragon 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:46 |
128:41 25:44 8:43 |
36 | Emmaline Fronczak So 24:57 8:27 4 |
Jennifer Saldana So 25:02 8:29 5 |
Sienna Williams Fr 25:30 8:39 7 |
Katie Wysong So 26:29 8:59 9 |
Paige Tagilafico So 26:43 9:03 11 |
Amy Yu So 26:48 9:05 12 |
Lauren Rodrick So 27:06 9:11 14 |
3 | South San Francisco 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 10:26 |
157:57 31:35 10:43 |
85 | Julianna Marquez So 27:44 9:24 15 |
Daniela Jimenez-torres So 30:02 10:11 16 |
Annette Hernandez So 30:11 10:14 17 |
Angelina Garcia So 31:50 10:47 18 |
Lourdes Gan Fr 38:10 12:56 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
F/S | May Martinho, So, 22:52, Sequoia | Sequoia, 122:47, 20 |
V | Katie Hall, So, 20:37, Terra Nova | Sequoia, 112:34, 42 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
F/S | Charlie Utecht, So, 18:21, Sequoia | Aragon, 99:47, 63 |
V | Ricardo Romero, So, 16:43, William C. Overfelt | Cupertino, 88:30, 42 |