Sequoia Results from the Earlybird Invitational at Toro Park on 9/7/13
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charlie Utecht | Jr | Sr | 18:27 | 6:09 | 3 | 53/196 | 1/3 | 1/5 | 33/50 | 18:19 | 18:19 | 18:19 | ||
Clark Hilbert | So | Jr | 24:56 | 8:19 | 3 | 238/264 | 2/2 | 5/5 | 39/40 | |||||
Galdino Bravo | Sr | Sr | 20:31 | 6:50 | 3 | 119/196 | 3/3 | 4/5 | 17/30 | 20:50 (0:19,1.5) |
19:19 | 19:19 | 19:19 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Toren Fronsdal | So | Jr | 19:33 | 6:31 | 3 | 100/264 | 1/2 | 2/5 | 37/49 | 23:06 (3:33,15.4) |
23:06 (3:33,15.4) |
23:06 (3:33,15.4) |
23:06 (3:33,15.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Tyler Beth | Jr | Sr | 19:47 | 6:36 | 3 | 95/196 | 2/3 | 3/5 | 23/41 | 19:20 | 18:22 | 18:22 | 18:22 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper Sloan | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 15:52 | 5:17 | |||||||
2 | Michael Marquez | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 15:56 | 5:19 | |||||||
3 | Steven Velarde | Sr | SAN BENITO | 16:04 | 5:21 | |||||||
4 | Ryan Dimick | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:13 | 5:24 | |||||||
5 | James Welsh | Sr | MONTEREY | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
6 | Matt Seidel | Sr | BELLARMINE | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
7 | Jesus Covarrubias | Sr | WILCOX | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
8 | Justin Barry | Sr | BELLARMINE | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
9 | Zechariah Snel | Sr | SEASIDE | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
10 | Brandon Sutton | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
11 | David Garcia | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
12 | Rohit Sarathy | Sr | LYNBROOK | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
13 | Raj Bhargava | Sr | FREMONT | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
14 | Abdinur Hussein | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
15 | Abel Aleman | Sr | MERCED | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
16 | Isaac Madrid | Sr | BELLARMINE | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
17 | Zach Plante | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
18 | Tyler Lazar | Sr | BELLARMINE | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
19 | Giorgio Liantono | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
20 | Noah Price | Sr | APTOS | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Blankley | Sr | BELLARMINE | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
22 | Jacob Hicks | Sr | San Lorenzo Valley | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
23 | Chris Tiran | Sr | APTOS | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
24 | Javier Garcia | Sr | GREENFIELD | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
25 | Dane Tippett | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
26 | Cody Hulme | Sr | ANN SOBRATO | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
27 | Jeff Foreman | Sr | WEST VALLEY | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
28 | David Espinola | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
29 | Josh Pleva | Sr | BELLARMINE | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
30 | Drew Bryan | Sr | SARATOGA | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
31 | Kevin Glass | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
32 | Kishan Rajaeskhar | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
33 | Matt Abernathy | Sr | San Lorenzo Valley | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
34 | Gautam Sowda | Sr | LELAND | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
35 | Arturo Miguel-perez | Sr | SEASIDE | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
36 | Yonatan Ghebremicae | Sr | WILCOX | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
37 | Cole Eberwein | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
38 | Zachary Patti | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
39 | Erik Munoz | Sr | KING CITY | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
40 | Humberto Barraza | Sr | North Monterey County | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
41 | Jeffrey Hara | Sr | BELLARMINE | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
42 | John Hsiao | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
43 | Jorge Figueroa | Sr | ALISAL | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
44 | Ramon Gomez | Sr | BELLARMINE | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
45 | Christian Yang | Sr | WESTMONT | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
46 | John Morris | Sr | WESTMONT | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
47 | Daniel Johnston | Sr | SARATOGA | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
48 | Brett Klotz | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
49 | Eli Cushnir | Sr | PACIFIC COLL. | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
50 | Alejandro Lopez | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
51 | Jacob Anderson | Sr | San Lorenzo Valley | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
52 | Cj Tait | Sr | HILLSDALE | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
53 | Charlie Utecht | Jr | Sequoia | 18:27 | 6:09 | 1/3 | 1/5 | 33/50 | 18:19 | 18:19 | ||
54 | David Klein | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
55 | Alex Eldemir | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
56 | Sam Guy | Sr | SARATOGA | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
57 | Drew Wodecki | Sr | MONTEREY | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
58 | Eric Snyder | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
59 | Brandon Whitley | Sr | CARLMONT | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
60 | Derek Field | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
61 | Anand Rao | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
62 | Alex Hoffnagle | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
63 | James De Lorimier | Sr | PALMA | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
64 | Diego Avila | Sr | ANZAR | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
65 | Akhil Surapaneni | Sr | BELLARMINE | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
66 | Paul Marien | Sr | PACIFIC GROVE | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
67 | Julian Young | Sr | ESCALON | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
68 | Tim Cyron | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
69 | Cristian Monroy | Sr | ANZAR | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
70 | Tim Scott | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
71 | Dylan Dabel | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
72 | Jordan Kassem | Sr | WILCOX | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
73 | Charlie Cain | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
74 | Roy Reyes | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
75 | Jack Mcclelland | Sr | MONTEREY | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
76 | Jack Weeks | Sr | LELAND | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
77 | Will Guy | Sr | SARATOGA | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
78 | Eliot Wilde | Sr | BELLARMINE | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
79 | Frank Cannizzaro | Sr | BELLARMINE | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
80 | Zach Nollette | Sr | LELAND | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
81 | Conor Mcdermott | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
82 | Matt Naranjo | Sr | ANN SOBRATO | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
83 | Kevin Capiz | Sr | KING CITY | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
84 | Johnny Nieto | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
85 | Steven Lim | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
86 | Hamzah Yusuf | Sr | WILCOX | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
87 | Mitchell San Jose | Sr | San Lorenzo Valley | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
88 | Ismaeel Sheriff | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
89 | Suraj Jagota | Sr | WILCOX | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
90 | Caleb Culwell | Sr | APTOS | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
91 | Brendan Yu | Sr | BELLARMINE | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
92 | Kevin Endersby | Sr | PINEWOOD | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
93 | Christopher Osugi | Sr | LELAND | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
94 | Brandon Toy | Sr | BELLARMINE | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
95 | Tyler Beth | Jr | Sequoia | 19:47 | 6:36 | 2/3 | 3/5 | 23/41 | 19:20 | 18:22 | 18:22 | |
96 | Peter Mellinger | Sr | CARMEL | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
97 | Arman Salari | Sr | MONTEREY | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
98 | Aaron Kwok | Sr | WESTMONT | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
99 | Jack Kehmna | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
100 | Ramdeepak Hari | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
101 | Hakeem O'neal | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
102 | Kevin Krause | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
103 | Dominic Yang | Sr | WESTMONT | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
104 | Alex Nicolas | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
105 | Naoki Tsuda | Sr | LOS GATOS | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
106 | Daniel Casey | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
107 | Justin Bergkamp | Sr | LOS GATOS | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
108 | Alfredo Gonzalez | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
109 | Blake Allen | Jr | LOS GATOS | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
110 | Owen Jow | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
111 | Ernesto Robles | Sr | PAJARO VALLEY | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
112 | Fredy Ventura | Sr | SAN BENITO | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
113 | Doug Bassin | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
114 | Norman Mu | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
115 | Salvador Torres-gon | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
116 | Jonathan Moran | Sr | ALISAL | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
117 | Abraham Espinoza | Sr | ALISAL | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
118 | Will Antes | Sr | BELLARMINE | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
119 | Galdino Bravo | Sr | Sequoia | 20:31 | 6:50 | 3/3 | 4/5 | 17/30 | 20:50 (0:19) |
19:19 | 19:19 | You ROCK! (LY) |
120 | Peter Debrine | Sr | BELLARMINE | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
121 | Cesar Perez | Sr | ALISAL | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
122 | Juilo Rodriguez | Sr | SAN BENITO | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
123 | Matt Smith | Sr | PACIFIC COLL. | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
124 | Brandon Van | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
125 | Micael Ortiz | Sr | PAJARO VALLEY | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
126 | Michael Trinh | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
127 | Jerrick Boun | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
128 | Nick Mccaslin | Sr | WEST VALLEY | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
129 | Jerry Lam | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
130 | Geo Hermosillo | Sr | ESCALON | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
131 | Charles Manchester | Sr | BELLARMINE | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
132 | Archit Dua | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
133 | Matt Balboni | Sr | BELLARMINE | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
134 | Jaime Alcala | Sr | ALISAL | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
135 | Dylan Dryer | Sr | PINEWOOD | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
136 | Michael Dorado | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
137 | Robin Sanders | Sr | PINEWOOD | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
138 | Ching Pan | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
139 | George Yang | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
140 | Anush Velmuragan | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
141 | Wyatt Liao | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
142 | Leonardo Framba | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
143 | Dominic Moser | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
144 | Michael Crane | Sr | ANN SOBRATO | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
145 | Kevin Klein | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
146 | Martin San German | Sr | PACIFIC GROVE | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
147 | Lorenzo Lynberg | Sr | BELLARMINE | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
148 | Inigo Garcia | Sr | VALLEY CHR. | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
149 | Tony Sun | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
150 | Ryan Magee | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
151 | Jan Ferber | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
152 | Fernando Gonzalez | Sr | ALISAL | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
153 | Refugio Garcia | Sr | KING CITY | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
154 | Marc Mcmahan | Sr | WEST VALLEY | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
155 | Tony Nguyen | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
156 | Gabriel Munoz | Sr | ALISAL | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
157 | Roosevelt Sosa | Sr | GREENFIELD | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
158 | David Esparza | Sr | ESCALON | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
159 | Damian Hochmuth | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
160 | Yuji Mori | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
161 | Carlos Martinez | Sr | FREMONT | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
162 | Colin Whitney | Sr | BELLARMINE | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
163 | Angel Leon | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
164 | Jonathan Castaneda | Sr | DOWNTOWN C.P | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
165 | Michael Sheley | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
166 | Alex Kuo | Sr | WESTMONT | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
167 | Jose Ramirez | Sr | ALISAL | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
168 | Jesus Duarte | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
169 | Juan Martinez | Sr | ALISAL | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
170 | Omar Sanchez | Sr | SEASIDE | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
171 | James Stucky Elliot | Sr | WESTMONT | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
172 | Jerry Lue | Sr | LELAND | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
173 | Eric Marshall | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
174 | Nikolas Lutz | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
175 | Cesar Silva | Sr | LOS GATOS | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
176 | Tyler Machell | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
177 | Nau Castillo | Jr | SOQUEL | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
178 | Gustavo Ontiveros | Sr | ALISAL | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
179 | Matthew Sears | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
180 | Andrew Sullivan | Sr | BELLARMINE | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
181 | Burke Thomson | Sr | ESCALON | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
182 | Alex Kao | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
183 | Garrett Deaver | Sr | San Lorenzo Valley | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
184 | Eric O'hagan | Sr | PACIFIC GROVE | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
185 | Juiji Li | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
186 | Javier Lopez | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 25:52 | 8:37 | |||||||
187 | Jose Ibarra | Sr | FIREBAUGH | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
188 | Baptiste Vauthey | Sr | PINEWOOD | 26:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
189 | Tyler Morris | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 26:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
190 | Peter Sohn | Sr | VALLEY CHR. | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
191 | Kyle Sandvick | Sr | BELLARMINE | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
192 | Armando Hernandez | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
193 | Enrique Falk | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
194 | Jac Colton | Sr | ESCALON | 27:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
195 | Sid Kurkure | Sr | PINEWOOD | 29:08 | 9:43 | |||||||
196 | Devashish Singh | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 29:34 | 9:51 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Foster | Jr | LOS GATOS | 15:52 | 5:17 | |||||||
2 | Jose Pina | Jr | LINCOLN | 15:55 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Corey Gonzales | Jr | HARKER | 16:02 | 5:21 | |||||||
4 | Miles Meijer | Jr | BELLARMINE | 16:09 | 5:23 | |||||||
5 | Edgar Bonilla | Jr | KING CITY | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
6 | Ben Haderle | Jr | LOS GATOS | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
7 | Tucker Meijer | Jr | BELLARMINE | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
8 | Mark Vingralek | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
9 | Samuel Blake | Jr | WESTMONT | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
10 | Johain Ounadjela | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
11 | Alex Sasser | Jr | BELLARMINE | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
12 | Ben Osipow | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
13 | Michael Bereket | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
14 | Luis Becerra | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
15 | Adam Schulze | Jr | LELAND | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
16 | Ricardo Avila | Jr | BELLARMINE | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
17 | Shiva Kannan | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
18 | Juan Macias | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
19 | Owen Lee | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
20 | Ryan Burd | Jr | BELLARMINE | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
21 | Jacob Garrissere | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
22 | Revanth Nagurla | Jr | LYNBROOK | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
23 | Jose Gonzalez | Jr | SEASIDE | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
24 | Michael Hase | Jr | BELLARMINE | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
25 | Nick Heath | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
26 | Joey Gronovius | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
27 | Eric Gelphman | Jr | LOS GATOS | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
28 | Rohan Choudhury | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
29 | Ashish Bhusal | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
30 | Darrick Hu | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
31 | Thomas Doyle | Jr | BELLARMINE | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
32 | Fenn Hoppe | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
33 | Luc Bouchard | Jr | PACIFIC COLL. | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
34 | Nico Filip-sanchez | Jr | BELLARMINE | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
35 | Austin Lee | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
36 | Zachary Gaspar | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
37 | Nicolas Plume | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
38 | Ryan Menees | Jr | BELLARMINE | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
39 | Jack Rose | Jr | APTOS | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
40 | Jose Ruiz | Jr | SAN BENITO | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
41 | Prajay Lolabattu | Jr | BELLARMINE | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
42 | Draven Hawk | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
43 | Nathan Lynch | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
44 | Daniel Perez | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
45 | William Samples | Jr | North Monterey County | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
46 | Andrew Walgren | Jr | SANTA CRUZ | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
47 | Edgar Ruiz | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
48 | Rory Buckman | Jr | LELAND | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
49 | Jorge Jimenez | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
50 | Kirk Hagerman | Jr | MERCED | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
51 | Dashiell Stokes | Jr | PACIFIC GROVE | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
52 | Justin Hao | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
53 | Brandon Ramirez | Jr | KING CITY | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
54 | Conor Crinion | Jr | BELLARMINE | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
55 | Javan Flinn | Jr | SEASIDE | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
56 | Kevin Felt | Jr | ANN SOBRATO | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
57 | Abin Thomas | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
58 | Kelly Atkinson | Jr | LOS GATOS | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
59 | Parker Smith | Jr | SEASIDE | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
60 | Arnaud Laprais | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
61 | Eduardo Orozco | Jr | KING CITY | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
62 | Adam Scandlyn | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
63 | Roy Thompson | Jr | WESTMONT | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
64 | Emilio Torres-gonza | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
65 | Oscar Mora | Jr | North Monterey County | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
66 | Porter Wesson | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
67 | Javier Azcona | Jr | SAN BENITO | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
68 | Joseph Hales | Jr | KING CITY | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
69 | Bryan Heng | Jr | BELLARMINE | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
70 | Matthew Clem | Jr | BELLARMINE | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
71 | Michael Levy | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
72 | Elias Masri | Jr | BELLARMINE | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
73 | Akshay Thontakudi | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
74 | Sean Keegan | Jr | FREMONT | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
75 | Pranay Lolabattu | Jr | BELLARMINE | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
76 | Steven Mccolloch | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
77 | Adrian Lemke | Jr | LOS GATOS | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
78 | John Lin | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
79 | Kevin Sedayao | Jr | BELLARMINE | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
80 | Manuel Leon | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
81 | Conner Schoenduve | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
82 | Peter Rosston | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
83 | Daniel Gutierrez | Jr | ALISAL | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
84 | Ryan Jensen | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
85 | David Pagan | Jr | BELLARMINE | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
86 | Ben Chew | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
87 | Geof Olsen | Jr | PACIFIC COLL. | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
88 | Christopher Good | Jr | CARMEL | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
89 | Alex Perez | Jr | FREMONT | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
90 | Williams Ordaz | Jr | KING CITY | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
91 | Aaron Haug | Jr | WESTMONT | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
92 | Daniel O'neill | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
93 | Kunal Bhatia | Jr | BELLARMINE | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
94 | Paul Nguyen | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
95 | Drew Descourouez | Jr | BELLARMINE | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
96 | Andrew Good | Jr | CARMEL | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
97 | Zachary Davis | Jr | PAJARO VALLEY | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
98 | Martin Bailey | Jr | BELLARMINE | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
99 | David Wang | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
100 | Toren Fronsdal | So | Sequoia | 19:33 | 6:31 | 1/2 | 2/5 | 37/49 | 23:06 (3:33) |
23:06 (3:33) |
23:06 (3:33) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
101 | Faustino Reyes | Jr | MERCED | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
102 | Pedro Sandoval | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
103 | Chris Lanoie | Jr | BELLARMINE | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
104 | Sameul Han | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
105 | Mark Ryan | Jr | PACIFIC GROVE | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
106 | Seth Chatterton | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
107 | Grayson Lam | Jr | WESTMONT | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
108 | Steven Camcam | Jr | PALMA | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
109 | Diego Andrade | Jr | KING CITY | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
110 | Jose Barajas | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
111 | Blake Ostman | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
112 | Kaizod Taraporevala | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
113 | Franklin Li | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
114 | Connor Woods | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
115 | Aidan Young | Jr | LOS GATOS | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
116 | Miles Brown | Jr | MONTEREY | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
117 | Aakash Koirala | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
118 | Adrian Angel Nevare | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
119 | Tejas Reddy | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
120 | Alex Lujan | Jr | KING CITY | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
121 | Rohith Krishna | Jr | SARATOGA | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
122 | Andrew Ramirez | Jr | BELLARMINE | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
123 | Miguel Jimenez | Jr | FIREBAUGH | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
124 | Zach Hernandez | Jr | MERCED | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
125 | Travis Lee | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
126 | Anthony Magana | Jr | LOS GATOS | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
127 | Blair Meehan | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
128 | Manav Walia | Jr | INDEPENDENCE | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
129 | Allem Mekkai | Jr | LINCOLN | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
130 | Paul Rogel - Herrer | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
131 | Max Ware | Jr | CARLMONT | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
132 | Luis Cordero | Jr | FREMONT | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
133 | Monil Patel | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
134 | Matthew Cueto | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
135 | Timothy Hsu | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
136 | Justin Lee | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
137 | Jaime Alvia | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
138 | Timon Richardson | Jr | ALISAL | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
139 | Garrett Sasao | Jr | LYNBROOK | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
140 | Schyler Treaner | Jr | PALMA | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
141 | Chris Morris | Jr | WESTMONT | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
142 | Mateo Santos | Jr | North Monterey County | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
143 | Darren Quan | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
144 | Nick Girard | Jr | CARMEL | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
145 | Matthew Josselyn | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
146 | Jesse Diaz | Jr | ALISAL | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
147 | Benjamin Lipps | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
148 | Gregorio Corona | Jr | ALISAL | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
149 | Sam Sauerhaft | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
150 | Connor Lydon | Jr | San Lorenzo Valley | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
151 | Isaias Huaracha | Jr | North Monterey County | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
152 | Rury Valdivia | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
153 | Chris Guerra | Jr | KING CITY | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
154 | Marcus Valenzuela | Jr | ANN SOBRATO | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
155 | Max Testa | Jr | LOS GATOS | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
156 | Tsu David | Jr | LOS GATOS | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
157 | Brian Ton | Jr | INDEPENDENCE | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
158 | Pablo Morales | Jr | SEASIDE | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
159 | Kevin Khong | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
160 | David Morgan | Jr | SAN BENITO | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
161 | Daniel Arghavani | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
162 | Tyler Schoenduve | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
163 | Jon Chew | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
164 | Arturo Dominguez | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
165 | Bryan Stuerde | So | KING CITY | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
166 | Michaell Maniglia | Jr | BELLARMINE | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
167 | Ray Jussen | Jr | LELAND | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
168 | Tristan Demarest | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
169 | Michael Levine | Jr | PALMA | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
170 | Adrian Ordaz | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
171 | Luis Ponce | Jr | LINCOLN | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
172 | Benjamin Truong | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
173 | Chris Thai | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
174 | Mark Nguyen | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
175 | Alden Park | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
176 | Christopher Chow | Jr | BELLARMINE | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
177 | Giacinto Jondonovan | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
178 | Joseph Mio Montescl | Jr | ALISAL | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
179 | Tyler Pennebaker | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
180 | Joshua Cunanan | Jr | PALMA | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
181 | Evan Escher | Jr | PINEWOOD | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
182 | Angel Santiago | Jr | PALMA | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
183 | Wayne Shu | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
184 | Devin Carpenter | Jr | ESCALON | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
185 | Keenan Brown | Jr | San Lorenzo Valley | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
186 | Jameson Au | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
187 | Davis Hamilton | Jr | BELLARMINE | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
188 | Michael Magana | Jr | ALISAL | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
189 | Joseph Wilson | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
190 | Victor Sanchez | Jr | SEASIDE | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
191 | Philip Lam | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
192 | Francisco Hernandez | Jr | North Monterey County | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
193 | Zachary Yiu | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
194 | Philip Truong | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
195 | Chris Hidalgo | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
196 | Braden Egger | Jr | SAN BENITO | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
197 | Yuren Steve Shang | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
198 | Antonio Lippa | Jr | North Monterey County | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
199 | Eduardo Perez | Jr | KING CITY | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
200 | Jose Luis Rivera | Jr | ALISAL | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
201 | Lance Miranda | Jr | BELLARMINE | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
202 | Ryan Degraw | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
203 | Ruben Fernandez | Jr | KING CITY | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
204 | Kevin Nguyen | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
205 | Peter Jiang | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
206 | Harrison Ding | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
207 | Miguel Ruiz | Jr | SAN BENITO | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
208 | Alex Mitra | Jr | ALISAL | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
209 | Caleb Bassi | Jr | GB KIRBY | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
210 | Nhat Nguyen | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
211 | Henry Kwock | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
212 | Eric Tan | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
213 | James Carroll | Jr | BELLARMINE | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
214 | Javier Cortez | Jr | ALISAL | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
215 | Arron Arellano | Jr | KING CITY | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
216 | Joel Rivas | Jr | North Monterey County | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
217 | Eduardo Villa | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
218 | William Newcomb | Jr | BELLARMINE | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
219 | Brian Wince | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
220 | Jarod Blakeley | Jr | ESCALON | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
221 | Sam Rubin | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
222 | Christopher Unruh | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
223 | Andy Pham | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
224 | Josh Gross | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
225 | Wilson Ye | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
226 | Young Guo | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
227 | Jackson Fuson | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
228 | Chris Zuniga | Jr | KING CITY | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
229 | Connor Klitgaard | Jr | BELLARMINE | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
230 | Peter Long | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
231 | Harman Singh | Jr | LYNBROOK | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
232 | Justin Chang | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
233 | Volk Jensiriwanich | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
234 | Edwin Choi | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
235 | Perry Ting | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
236 | John Noreen | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
237 | Sammy Fimbrez | Jr | DOWNTOWN C.P | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
238 | Clark Hilbert | So | Sequoia | 24:56 | 8:19 | 2/2 | 5/5 | 39/40 | ||||
239 | Antonio Q Cervant | Jr | ANN SOBRATO | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
240 | Mason Barberis | Jr | ESCALON | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
241 | Rene Sanchez | Jr | North Monterey County | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
242 | Ilay Shamia | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
243 | Daniel Young | Jr | DOWNTOWN C.P | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
244 | Liam Young | Jr | CARLMONT | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
245 | Bryan Lee | Jr | CARLMONT | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
246 | Thomas O'neill | Jr | BELLARMINE | 25:46 | 8:35 | |||||||
247 | Rigo Peralta | Jr | North Monterey County | 25:46 | 8:35 | |||||||
248 | Daniel Aguiar | Jr | LOS GATOS | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
249 | Brian Heck | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 26:27 | 8:49 | |||||||
250 | Brandon Machado | Jr | BELLARMINE | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
251 | Chris Garcia | Jr | DOWNTOWN C.P | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
252 | Raymond Tomimbang | Jr | ALISAL | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
253 | Ben Evans | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
254 | Michael Garcia | Jr | DOWNTOWN C.P | 27:03 | 9:01 | |||||||
255 | Bryan Mitra | Jr | ALISAL | 27:30 | 9:10 | |||||||
256 | Marc Ney | Jr | ESCALON | 27:40 | 9:13 | |||||||
257 | Jesus Reyes | Jr | KING CITY | 27:45 | 9:15 | |||||||
258 | Andrew Jiang | Jr | LELAND | 28:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
259 | Kevin Kovach | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 28:50 | 9:37 | |||||||
260 | Kyle Huang | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 29:00 | 9:40 | |||||||
261 | Joey Basuini | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 29:01 | 9:40 | |||||||
262 | Jacob Moura | Jr | LELAND | 29:12 | 9:44 | |||||||
263 | Georgie Guitron | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 30:05 | 10:02 | |||||||
264 | Jonathan Lopez | Jr | ALISAL | 30:31 | 10:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.