Sequoia Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/20/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charlie Utecht | Sr | V | 17:46 | 6:04 | 2.93 | 93/171 | 2/5 | 2/7 | 23/29 | |||||
Evan Isenstein-Bran | Jr | JV | 21:04 | 7:11 | 2.93 | 148/224 | 1/2 | 6/7 | 26/30 | 22:26 (1:22,6.1) |
22:26 (1:22,6.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Francisco Campos | Sr | JV | 22:20 | 7:37 | 2.93 | 175/224 | 2/2 | 7/7 | 23/28 | |||||
Jared Peterson | So | V | 18:38 | 6:22 | 2.93 | 129/171 | 3/5 | 3/7 | 23/28 | |||||
Joeseph Digel | Fr | Fr | 16:07 | 7:34 | 2.13 | 111/166 | 1/1 | 4/6 | 19/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Michael Yu | Fr | Fr | 17:58 | 8:26 | 2.13 | 139/152 | 3/3 | 6/6 | 22/22 | |||||
Nathan Cauwet | So | So | 15:05 | 7:05 | 2.13 | 91/156 | 1/2 | 2/6 | 21/22 | 17:31 (2:26,13.9) |
17:31 (2:26,13.9) |
17:31 (2:26,13.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Owen Mylod Yee | Fr | V | 19:22 | 6:37 | 2.93 | 148/171 | 4/5 | 4/7 | 21/25 | |||||
Samuel Trujillo | So | V | 20:29 | 6:59 | 2.93 | 155/171 | 5/5 | 5/7 | 21/24 | |||||
Wyatt Gilman | Jr | V | 16:46 | 5:43 | 2.93 | 48/171 | 1/5 | 1/7 | 23/31 | |||||
Xander Posten | Fr | Fr | 14:12 | 6:40 | 2.13 | 33/152 | 1/3 | 1/6 | 15/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Zachary Klieman | So | So | 16:29 | 7:44 | 2.13 | 122/156 | 2/2 | 5/6 | 18/21 | 17:15 (0:46,4.4) |
17:15 (0:46,4.4) |
17:15 (0:46,4.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Zoji Bomya | Fr | Fr | 15:16 | 7:10 | 2.13 | 81/152 | 2/3 | 3/6 | 18/22 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 20/24 | 93:01 3:43 |
2.93 | 6:21 | 5:43 | 6:59 | 516 | 5:16 | 92:46 | 87:54 | Wyatt Gilman (42), Charlie Utecht (84), Jared Peterson (117), Owen Mylod Yee (133), Samuel Trujillo (140) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Hill | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 15:10 | 5:11 | |||||||
2 | Michael Bereket | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:12 | 5:11 | |||||||
3 | Marcus Avila | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:18 | 5:13 | |||||||
4 | Salem Bou Hassoun | Jr | MISSION | 15:21 | 5:14 | |||||||
5 | Ricardo Avila | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:21 | 5:14 | |||||||
6 | Logan Taggart | Jr | OAKMONT | 15:24 | 5:15 | |||||||
7 | Zachary Mckeever | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:26 | 5:16 | |||||||
8 | Jacob Garrissere | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 15:27 | 5:16 | |||||||
9 | Ryan Burd | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:28 | 5:17 | |||||||
10 | Nico Filip-sanchez | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:29 | 5:17 | |||||||
11 | Donald Welsh | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:32 | 5:18 | |||||||
12 | Mario Medina | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:33 | 5:18 | |||||||
13 | Christian Woolfolk | Sr | OAKMONT | 15:34 | 5:19 | |||||||
14 | Owen Lee | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:34 | 5:19 | |||||||
15 | Alex Scales | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:36 | 5:19 | |||||||
16 | Thomas Busse | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:36 | 5:19 | |||||||
17 | Robert Miranda | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 15:38 | 5:20 | |||||||
18 | Kyle Bystrom | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:40 | 5:21 | |||||||
19 | Zheng Tian | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:44 | 5:22 | |||||||
20 | Luis Aragon | Jr | LOWELL | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
21 | Ryan Mcauliffie | Jr | ARAGON | 15:48 | 5:24 | |||||||
22 | Anwar Alghaithy | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:49 | 5:24 | |||||||
23 | Ian Miller | Sr | OAKMONT | 15:50 | 5:24 | |||||||
24 | Brian Kosewic | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
25 | Joey Johnson | Jr | LELAND | 16:04 | 5:29 | |||||||
26 | Rory Buckman | Sr | LELAND | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
27 | Jackson Wooliever | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
28 | Tanner Moore | Jr | OAKMONT | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
29 | Dareion Butler | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
30 | Sasha Novitsky | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
31 | Johnathon Alcantara | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
32 | Daniel Yanez | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
33 | August Howell | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
34 | Marvin Luong | Jr | LOWELL | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
35 | Brett Anstrom | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
36 | Taka Mollenkamp | So | MILLS | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
37 | Austin Hill | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
38 | Mauricio Tinoco | So | OAKMONT | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
39 | Scott Dye | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
40 | Anthony Arauza | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
41 | Jacob Cervantes | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
42 | Daniel Infante | Jr | ARAGON | 16:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
43 | Lukas Wiborg | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
44 | Ben Scales | Jr | JEFFERSON | 16:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
45 | Benjie Guy Yoche | Sr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
46 | David Colman | Jr | LELAND | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
47 | Joshua Tam | Sr | MILLS | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
48 | Wyatt Gilman | Jr | Sequoia | 16:46 | 5:43 | 1/5 | 1/7 | 23/31 | ||||
49 | Juan Ortega | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
50 | Matthew Tang | Jr | LELAND | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
51 | Matthew Vera | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
52 | Jakob Maravilla | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
53 | Nicholas Sanders | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
54 | Nate England | Sr | UKIAH | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
55 | Anthony Ramirez | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
56 | Dennis Mandudzo | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
57 | Kyle Nguyen | Sr | MILLS | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
58 | Brandon Capers | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
59 | Kevin Ruttenberg | Sr | ARAGON | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
60 | Austin Zehr | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
61 | Alonso Hernandez | So | SANTA TERESA | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
62 | Alden Wong | Sr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
63 | Josiah Reynolds | Jr | OAKMONT | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
64 | Jared Williams | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
65 | Gabriel Rouhani | Sr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
66 | Roe Klein | Sr | UKIAH | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
67 | Chris Lee | Sr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
68 | Lucas Cossette | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
69 | Julian Moreno | Jr | STUART HALL | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
70 | Kevin Moran | Sr | OAKMONT | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
71 | Avinash Vadlamudi | So | WILL C. WOOD | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
72 | Michael Mella | Jr | LELAND | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
73 | Douglas Baney | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
74 | John Weaver | So | WILL C. WOOD | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
75 | Raphael Serrano | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
76 | Jeffery Song | Jr | ARAGON | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
77 | Tycho Meimban | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
78 | Eric Soriano | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
79 | Ryan Young | Sr | MILLS | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
80 | Kylee Santos | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
81 | Amaury Quenrones | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
82 | Jacob Raith | So | ANTIOCH | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
83 | Abhay Negi | Jr | LOWELL | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
84 | Graham Macfarquhar | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
85 | Mathias Guillen | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
86 | Francisco Loya | Jr | ANTIOCH | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
87 | Dominic Librie | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
88 | Wyatt Mitchell | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
89 | Alek Podkin | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
90 | Ryley Aceret | Sr | STUART HALL | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
91 | Tristan Edwards | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
92 | Tyler Clark | Jr | UKIAH | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
93 | Charlie Utecht | Sr | Sequoia | 17:46 | 6:04 | 2/5 | 2/7 | 23/29 | ||||
94 | Peter Rosston | Sr | MENLO SCHOOL | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
95 | Carlos Palacios | Sr | ANTIOCH | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
96 | Angelo Cabuang | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
97 | Mario Valenzuela | Jr | CARLMONT | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
98 | Oscar Bautista | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
99 | Matthew Sam | Jr | LOWELL | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
100 | Jacob Stevens-cain | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
101 | Aaron Soloman | Sr | ARAGON | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
102 | David Losanes | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
103 | James Hernandez | Sr | STUART HALL | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
104 | Nicholas Gordon | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
105 | Samir Habash | Sr | MILLS | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
106 | Elliot Quan | Jr | ARAGON | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
107 | Aaron Tolentino | Sr | STUART HALL | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
108 | Michael Mendelsohn | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
109 | Nikhil Singhal | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
110 | Grant Miller | Fr | UKIAH | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
111 | Gennaro Covelli | Sr | STUART HALL | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
112 | Ilya Rozenblat | Sr | SAN MATEO | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
113 | Mharc Severino | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
114 | Drake Mckee | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
115 | Kyle Rau | Sr | UKIAH | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
116 | Ben Zdasiuk | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
117 | Desmond Turner | Jr | UKIAH | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
118 | Jacob Serna | So | ANTIOCH | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
119 | Grant Hultquist | Jr | WOODSIDE | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
120 | Michael Pohl | Sr | ANTIOCH | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
121 | Jacob Sugar | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
122 | Jerold Yu | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
123 | Gordon Chong | Sr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
124 | Tim Brown | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
125 | Bodhi Drinkard | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
126 | Henry Huang | Sr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
127 | Mike Sanders | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
128 | Dane Stevenson | So | UKIAH | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
129 | Jared Peterson | So | Sequoia | 18:38 | 6:22 | 3/5 | 3/7 | 23/28 | ||||
130 | Garret Hartman | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
131 | Justin Salamanca | So | ANTIOCH | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
132 | Carter Evans | Sr | STUART HALL | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
133 | Shayan Lavasani | Jr | MILLS | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
134 | Connor King-roberts | Sr | STUART HALL | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
135 | Byron Santizo | Sr | SAN MATEO | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
136 | Brian Heck | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
137 | Daniel Martinez | So | JEFFERSON | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
138 | Matt Medrano | Jr | MILLS | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
139 | Deric Ancira | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
140 | Ben Tam | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
141 | Alfonso Torrez | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
142 | Jack Hinson | Sr | LOWELL | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
143 | Daniel Forgy | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
144 | Jonathan Chen | Sr | LOWELL | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
145 | Will Comstock | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
146 | Angelo Eugenio | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
147 | Stephan Page | Sr | WOODSIDE | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
148 | Owen Mylod Yee | Fr | Sequoia | 19:22 | 6:37 | 4/5 | 4/7 | 21/25 | ||||
149 | Sebastian Lee | Jr | SAN MATEO | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
150 | Sean Cotaco | Jr | JEFFERSON | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
151 | Meshawn Ware | Jr | SAN MATEO | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
152 | Simon Bartos | Jr | SAN MATEO | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
153 | Hunter Verbeck | Jr | WOODSIDE | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
154 | Edwin Ng | Sr | LOWELL | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
155 | Samuel Trujillo | So | Sequoia | 20:29 | 6:59 | 5/5 | 5/7 | 21/24 | ||||
156 | Matthew Nguyen | Sr | JEFFERSON | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
157 | Andre O'quinn | Fr | JEFFERSON | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
158 | Daniel Camarena | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
159 | Francisco Camarena | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
160 | Eduardo Davila | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
161 | Eduardo Camarena | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
162 | Ahmed Bhatti | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
163 | Mark Woo | Sr | SAN MATEO | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
164 | Cuauhtemoc Collazo-munoz | So | WATSONVILLE | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
165 | Andrew Yarick | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
166 | Dmitry Bizyayeva | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
167 | Steven Fung | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
168 | Dimitry Boyd | Jr | LIVERMORE VCP | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
169 | Peter Mcilroy | Sr | LIVERMORE VCP | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
170 | Andre Dermikaelian | Jr | LIVERMORE VCP | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
171 | Ian Ransom | Sr | LIVERMORE VCP | 27:17 | 9:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:14 |
77:08 15:26 5:16 |
29 | Marcus Avila Jr 15:18 5:13 2 |
Ricardo Avila Sr 15:21 5:14 3 |
Ryan Burd Sr 15:28 5:17 7 |
Nico Filip-sanchez Sr 15:29 5:17 8 |
Donald Welsh Jr 15:32 5:18 9 |
Alex Scales Fr 15:36 5:19 12 |
Thomas Busse Jr 15:36 5:19 13 |
2 | OAKMONT 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
79:26 15:53 5:25 |
88 | Logan Taggart Jr 15:24 5:15 4 |
Christian Woolfolk Sr 15:34 5:19 11 |
Ian Miller Sr 15:50 5:24 19 |
Tanner Moore Jr 16:08 5:30 22 |
Mauricio Tinoco So 16:30 5:38 32 |
Josiah Reynolds Jr 16:59 5:48 56 |
Kevin Moran Sr 17:15 5:53 62 |
3 | SACRED HEART PREP 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:19 |
81:23 16:17 5:33 |
156 | Daniel Hill Sr 15:10 5:11 1 |
Sasha Novitsky Jr 16:09 5:31 24 |
August Howell Sr 16:17 5:33 27 |
Brett Anstrom So 16:18 5:34 29 |
Graham Macfarquhar So 17:29 5:58 75 |
Nicholas Gordon So 17:56 6:07 94 |
|
4 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 6-6-6-4-4 Gap: 1:16 |
81:51 16:22 5:35 |
158 | Mario Medina Sr 15:33 5:18 10 |
Johnathon Alcantara Sr 16:10 5:31 25 |
Anthony Arauza Sr 16:33 5:39 34 |
Juan Ortega Sr 16:46 5:43 43 |
Jakob Maravilla Sr 16:49 5:44 46 |
Nicholas Sanders Sr 16:50 5:45 47 |
Amaury Quenrones Sr 17:28 5:58 72 |
5 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 8-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:37 |
82:08 16:26 5:36 |
178 | Kyle Bystrom Sr 15:40 5:21 15 |
Zheng Tian Sr 15:44 5:22 16 |
Lukas Wiborg Jr 16:38 5:41 37 |
Matthew Vera Sr 16:49 5:44 45 |
Douglas Baney Sr 17:17 5:54 65 |
Mathias Guillen So 17:29 5:58 76 |
Dominic Librie Sr 17:30 5:58 78 |
6 | LELAND 11-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:12 |
82:53 16:35 5:39 |
189 | Joey Johnson Jr 16:04 5:29 20 |
Rory Buckman Sr 16:05 5:29 21 |
David Colman Jr 16:41 5:42 40 |
Matthew Tang Jr 16:47 5:44 44 |
Michael Mella Jr 17:16 5:54 64 |
||
7 | SANTA TERESA 5-4-4-6-7 Gap: 3:26 |
83:54 16:47 5:44 |
238 | Jacob Garrissere Sr 15:27 5:16 6 |
Dareion Butler Sr 16:08 5:30 23 |
Austin Hill Sr 16:29 5:38 31 |
Alonso Hernandez So 16:57 5:47 54 |
Brian Heck Sr 18:53 6:27 124 |
||
8 | ARAGON 10-9-8-8-8 Gap: 2:07 |
84:34 16:55 5:46 |
265 | Ryan Mcauliffie Jr 15:48 5:24 18 |
Daniel Infante Jr 16:35 5:40 36 |
Kevin Ruttenberg Sr 16:56 5:47 52 |
Jeffery Song Jr 17:20 5:55 68 |
Aaron Soloman Sr 17:55 6:07 91 |
Elliot Quan Jr 18:01 6:09 96 |
|
9 | MENLO SCHOOL 7-10-11-10-9 Gap: 2:08 |
84:58 17:00 5:48 |
287 | Robert Miranda Fr 15:38 5:20 14 |
Dennis Mandudzo Jr 16:52 5:45 50 |
Raphael Serrano Jr 17:18 5:54 67 |
Kylee Santos Jr 17:24 5:56 71 |
Peter Rosston Sr 17:46 6:04 85 |
Nikhil Singhal So 18:07 6:11 99 |
Ben Zdasiuk So 18:11 6:12 105 |
9 | MILLS 13-12-10-9-9 Gap: 1:41 |
85:22 17:04 5:50 |
287 | Taka Mollenkamp So 16:20 5:34 30 |
Joshua Tam Sr 16:44 5:43 41 |
Kyle Nguyen Sr 16:53 5:46 51 |
Ryan Young Sr 17:24 5:56 70 |
Samir Habash Sr 18:01 6:09 95 |
Shayan Lavasani Jr 18:47 6:25 121 |
Matt Medrano Jr 19:00 6:29 126 |
11 | HUGHSON UNION 12-13-13-12-11 Gap: 1:27 |
85:19 17:04 5:49 |
297 | Daniel Yanez Jr 16:12 5:32 26 |
Austin Zehr Sr 16:57 5:47 53 |
Jared Williams Sr 17:00 5:48 57 |
Wyatt Mitchell Sr 17:31 5:59 79 |
Tristan Edwards Sr 17:39 6:01 82 |
Mike Sanders Sr 18:35 6:21 115 |
Garret Hartman Jr 18:42 6:23 118 |
12 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 4-11-12-13-12 Gap: 2:27 |
85:44 17:09 5:51 |
311 | Zachary Mckeever Sr 15:26 5:16 5 |
Lucas Cossette Jr 17:12 5:52 60 |
Eric Soriano Jr 17:24 5:56 69 |
Angelo Cabuang Jr 17:49 6:05 87 |
Jacob Stevens-cain Jr 17:53 6:06 90 |
Alfonso Torrez Sr 19:06 6:31 128 |
|
13 | LOWELL 9-8-9-11-13 Gap: 3:20 |
86:30 17:18 5:54 |
337 | Luis Aragon Jr 15:46 5:23 17 |
Marvin Luong Jr 16:17 5:33 28 |
Abhay Negi Jr 17:29 5:58 74 |
Matthew Sam Jr 17:52 6:06 89 |
Jack Hinson Sr 19:06 6:31 129 |
Jonathan Chen Sr 19:08 6:32 130 |
Edwin Ng Sr 20:25 6:58 139 |
14 | WILL C. WOOD 14-16-15-14-14 Gap: 1:41 |
86:47 17:21 5:55 |
345 | Scott Dye Sr 16:30 5:38 33 |
Avinash Vadlamudi So 17:16 5:54 63 |
John Weaver So 17:18 5:54 66 |
Alek Podkin Jr 17:32 5:59 80 |
Drake Mckee Jr 18:11 6:12 103 |
Bodhi Drinkard Jr 18:33 6:20 113 |
|
15 | PHILIP & SALA BURTON 17-15-14-15-15 Gap: 1:46 |
87:10 17:26 5:57 |
356 | Benjie Guy Yoche Sr 16:40 5:41 39 |
Alden Wong Sr 16:58 5:47 55 |
Chris Lee Sr 17:11 5:52 59 |
David Losanes Jr 17:55 6:07 92 |
Gordon Chong Sr 18:26 6:17 111 |
Henry Huang Sr 18:33 6:20 114 |
Angelo Eugenio Jr 19:11 6:33 131 |
16 | UKIAH 19-17-17-16-16 Gap: 1:21 |
88:03 17:37 6:01 |
393 | Nate England Sr 16:50 5:45 48 |
Roe Klein Sr 17:10 5:52 58 |
Tyler Clark Jr 17:43 6:03 83 |
Grant Miller Fr 18:09 6:12 100 |
Kyle Rau Sr 18:11 6:12 104 |
Desmond Turner Jr 18:17 6:14 106 |
Dane Stevenson So 18:36 6:21 116 |
17 | STUART HALL 20-19-18-18-17 Gap: 0:56 |
88:57 17:47 6:04 |
433 | Julian Moreno Jr 17:13 5:53 61 |
Ryley Aceret Sr 17:37 6:01 81 |
James Hernandez Sr 17:55 6:07 93 |
Aaron Tolentino Sr 18:03 6:10 97 |
Gennaro Covelli Sr 18:09 6:12 101 |
Carter Evans Sr 18:46 6:24 120 |
Connor King-roberts Sr 18:52 6:26 122 |
18 | WATSONVILLE 15-14-16-17-18 Gap: 4:53 |
91:42 18:20 6:16 |
448 | Jacob Cervantes Jr 16:34 5:39 35 |
Anthony Ramirez Jr 16:50 5:45 49 |
Oscar Bautista Jr 17:51 6:06 88 |
Deric Ancira Jr 19:00 6:29 127 |
Cuauhtemoc Collazo-munoz So 21:27 7:19 149 |
||
19 | ANTIOCH 21-20-19-19-19 Gap: 0:54 |
89:29 17:54 6:06 |
452 | Jacob Raith So 17:28 5:58 73 |
Francisco Loya Jr 17:30 5:58 77 |
Carlos Palacios Sr 17:49 6:05 86 |
Jacob Serna So 18:20 6:15 107 |
Michael Pohl Sr 18:22 6:16 109 |
Justin Salamanca So 18:45 6:24 119 |
|
20 | Sequoia 18-18-20-20-20 Gap: 3:43 |
93:01 18:36 6:21 |
516 | Wyatt Gilman Jr 16:46 5:43 42 |
Charlie Utecht Sr 17:46 6:04 84 |
Jared Peterson So 18:38 6:22 117 |
Owen Mylod Yee Fr 19:22 6:37 133 |
Samuel Trujillo So 20:29 6:59 140 |
||
21 | WOODSIDE 22-22-22-21-21 Gap: 1:13 |
92:38 18:32 6:19 |
560 | Michael Mendelsohn Sr 18:07 6:11 98 |
Grant Hultquist Jr 18:20 6:15 108 |
Jacob Sugar Sr 18:23 6:16 110 |
Tim Brown Sr 18:28 6:18 112 |
Stephan Page Sr 19:20 6:36 132 |
Hunter Verbeck Jr 19:52 6:47 138 |
|
22 | JEFFERSON 16-21-21-22-22 Gap: 3:53 |
96:16 19:15 6:34 |
581 | Ben Scales Jr 16:39 5:41 38 |
Daniel Martinez So 18:59 6:29 125 |
Sean Cotaco Jr 19:34 6:41 135 |
Matthew Nguyen Sr 20:32 7:00 141 |
Andre O'quinn Fr 20:32 7:00 142 |
||
23 | SAN MATEO 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 1:38 |
95:58 19:12 6:33 |
632 | Ilya Rozenblat Sr 18:10 6:12 102 |
Byron Santizo Sr 18:52 6:26 123 |
Sebastian Lee Jr 19:33 6:40 134 |
Meshawn Ware Jr 19:35 6:41 136 |
Simon Bartos Jr 19:48 6:45 137 |
Mark Woo Sr 21:10 7:13 148 |
|
24 | GRACE M. DAVIS 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 0:17 |
103:43 20:45 7:05 |
725 | Daniel Camarena Jr 20:34 7:01 143 |
Francisco Camarena Sr 20:42 7:04 144 |
Eduardo Davila Jr 20:45 7:05 145 |
Eduardo Camarena Sr 20:51 7:07 146 |
Ahmed Bhatti Jr 20:51 7:07 147 |
Andrew Yarick Sr 21:38 7:23 150 |
Dmitry Bizyayeva Sr 23:08 7:54 151 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikolaj Krajewski | So | LOWELL | 12:01 | 5:38 | |||||||
2 | Jake Lange | So | NUEVA SCHOOL | 12:06 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Arman Pabla | So | JAMES LOGAN | 12:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
4 | Nick Hollister | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 12:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
5 | Ian Cranfield | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 12:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
6 | Nizar Sweileh | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 12:27 | 5:51 | |||||||
7 | John Aki | So | JAMES LOGAN | 12:29 | 5:52 | |||||||
8 | Pranav Balgi | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 12:47 | 6:00 | |||||||
9 | Roman Franzia | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 12:49 | 6:01 | |||||||
10 | Ian Stanko | So | LAS LOMAS | 12:50 | 6:02 | |||||||
11 | Andrew Young | So | LOS ALTOS | 12:54 | 6:03 | |||||||
12 | Dhruv Sabherwal | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 13:00 | 6:06 | |||||||
13 | Aziz Wong | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:02 | 6:07 | |||||||
14 | Robert Sprotte | So | JAMES LOGAN | 13:07 | 6:09 | |||||||
15 | Sam Reynolds | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:07 | 6:09 | |||||||
16 | David Gutierrez | So | JAMES LOGAN | 13:09 | 6:10 | |||||||
17 | Nathan Rodriguez | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
18 | Jackson Dahl | So | PALO ALTO | 13:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Patrick Donoghue | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | Thomas Rauner-swan | So | PALO ALTO | 13:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
21 | Angel Rosas | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
22 | Matthew Mellea | So | NUEVA SCHOOL | 13:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
23 | Runjia Chen | So | LOWELL | 13:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
24 | Taylor Spaulding | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
25 | Ricardo Salas | So | JAMES LOGAN | 13:20 | 6:16 | |||||||
26 | Rafael Rojel | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
27 | Scott Bowers | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
28 | Jonathan Koch | So | WOODSIDE | 13:25 | 6:18 | |||||||
29 | Owen Johnson | So | JAMES LOGAN | 13:29 | 6:20 | |||||||
30 | Jacob Folkman | So | LOS ALTOS | 13:29 | 6:20 | |||||||
31 | Hunter Jamison | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:31 | 6:21 | |||||||
32 | Viktor Niemiec | So | LOS ALTOS | 13:32 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Alexander Paras | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:33 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Zachary Mendoza | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 13:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
35 | Joshua Simpson | So | OAKMONT | 13:35 | 6:23 | |||||||
36 | Sam Reilly | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 13:35 | 6:23 | |||||||
37 | Ian Weeks | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
38 | Andrew Zeff | So | LOWELL | 13:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
39 | Kevin Oliva | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 13:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
40 | Nick Williams | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 13:40 | 6:25 | |||||||
41 | Reily Cannon | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
42 | Mark Jankovic | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
43 | Krishna Brunton | So | LOS ALTOS | 13:47 | 6:28 | |||||||
44 | Edwin Perez | So | SEASIDE | 13:50 | 6:30 | |||||||
45 | Michael Sieffert | So | LOS ALTOS | 13:52 | 6:31 | |||||||
46 | Tanner Newell | So | PALO ALTO | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
47 | Eric Moeller | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
48 | Christian Davidson | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
49 | Zachary Sanders | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:58 | 6:33 | |||||||
50 | Jason Tong | So | MILLS | 13:58 | 6:33 | |||||||
51 | Nathan Tang | So | MILLS | 14:01 | 6:35 | |||||||
52 | Patrick Tan | So | MILLS | 14:01 | 6:35 | |||||||
53 | Preston Tai | So | LOWELL | 14:01 | 6:35 | |||||||
54 | Ezequiel Castro | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:08 | 6:38 | |||||||
55 | Anthony Reynolds | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 14:08 | 6:38 | |||||||
56 | Conner Vercellino | So | NUEVA SCHOOL | 14:11 | 6:40 | |||||||
57 | Alec Olslund | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:13 | 6:40 | |||||||
58 | Edwin Chau | So | MILLS | 14:14 | 6:41 | |||||||
59 | Ben Mann | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:14 | 6:41 | |||||||
60 | Cyrus Cowley | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:17 | 6:42 | |||||||
61 | Kevin Xu | So | MILLS | 14:18 | 6:43 | |||||||
62 | Saheed Asfour | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:18 | 6:43 | |||||||
63 | Dale Ivie | So | OAKMONT | 14:19 | 6:43 | |||||||
64 | Armando Miguel | So | SEASIDE | 14:20 | 6:44 | |||||||
65 | Vaughan Zerbe | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 14:20 | 6:44 | |||||||
66 | Ryan Luong | So | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 14:22 | 6:45 | |||||||
67 | Bryan Graeser | So | LOS ALTOS | 14:23 | 6:45 | |||||||
68 | Erik Meike | So | NUEVA SCHOOL | 14:23 | 6:45 | |||||||
69 | Josh Eastman | So | OAKMONT | 14:28 | 6:48 | |||||||
70 | Carter Chugg | So | OAKMONT | 14:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
71 | Tyler Demassa | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
72 | Marshall Comia | So | OAKMONT | 14:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
73 | Rafi Long | So | PALO ALTO | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
74 | Gregor Dairaghi | So | PALO ALTO | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
75 | Mason Corey | So | PALO ALTO | 14:36 | 6:51 | |||||||
76 | Tommy Petersen | So | MILLS | 14:36 | 6:51 | |||||||
77 | Nick Sanders | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
78 | Grant Phelps | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
79 | Gordon Kong | So | LOWELL | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
80 | Jason Lee | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:43 | 6:55 | |||||||
81 | Trevor Ng | So | LOWELL | 14:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
82 | Michael Kilgariff | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
83 | Matthew Marinez | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:55 | 7:00 | |||||||
84 | Chris Carter | So | LOS ALTOS | 14:55 | 7:00 | |||||||
85 | Jacob Taylor | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 14:56 | 7:01 | |||||||
86 | Christian Wright | So | OAKMONT | 14:57 | 7:01 | |||||||
87 | Tyler Packard | So | PALO ALTO | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
88 | Nicolas Otala | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:59 | 7:02 | |||||||
89 | Samuel Montero | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:02 | 7:03 | |||||||
90 | Aaron Sun | So | MILLS | 15:05 | 7:05 | |||||||
91 | Nathan Cauwet | So | Sequoia | 15:05 | 7:05 | 1/2 | 2/6 | 21/22 | 17:31 (2:26) |
17:31 (2:26) |
17:31 (2:26) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
92 | Sagiv Guelfand | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 15:06 | 7:05 | |||||||
93 | Kobe Sullivan | So | PALO ALTO | 15:07 | 7:06 | |||||||
94 | Louis Roach | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:11 | 7:08 | |||||||
95 | Seiji Shaw | Fr | LOWELL | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
96 | Max Aboudarham | So | LOS ALTOS | 15:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
97 | Kyle Liang | So | MILLS | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
98 | Jake Hall | So | OAKMONT | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
99 | Jonathan Maluf | So | LOS ALTOS | 15:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
100 | Conan Lee | So | MILLS | 15:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
101 | Toan Nguyen | So | JAMES LOGAN | 15:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
102 | Anders Eckburg | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
103 | Chris Buenrostro | So | PALO ALTO | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
104 | Hobie Gementera | So | MILLS | 15:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
105 | Wesley Kim | So | PALO ALTO | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
106 | Adrien Beyer | So | LOS ALTOS | 15:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
107 | Umberto Burdette | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
108 | Unknown Unknown | So | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 15:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
109 | Tommy Wang | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 15:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
110 | Liam Bannon | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 15:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
111 | Brandon Raymundo | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 15:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
112 | Calvin Luong | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 15:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
113 | Matthew Seto | So | PALO ALTO | 15:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
114 | Jonathan Rutiaga-romero | So | LOS ALTOS | 16:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
115 | Kieran Godfrey | So | PALO ALTO | 16:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
116 | Sahil Srivastava | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
117 | Lincoln Davis | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
118 | Hans Walker | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
119 | Jake Guzman | So | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 16:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
120 | Kenneth Cheung | So | PALO ALTO | 16:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
121 | Aidan Maese-czeropski | So | PALO ALTO | 16:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
122 | Zachary Klieman | So | Sequoia | 16:29 | 7:44 | 2/2 | 5/6 | 18/21 | 17:15 (0:46) |
17:15 (0:46) |
17:15 (0:46) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
123 | Kevin Chen | So | PALO ALTO | 16:31 | 7:45 | |||||||
124 | Vance Okita | So | LOS ALTOS | 16:35 | 7:47 | |||||||
125 | Jason Zhen | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:42 | 7:50 | |||||||
126 | Chris Conrad | So | NUEVA SCHOOL | 16:43 | 7:51 | |||||||
127 | Kyle Tyrnauer | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:49 | 7:54 | |||||||
128 | Johnson Wang | So | LOS ALTOS | 16:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
129 | Jacky Choi | So | LOWELL | 16:52 | 7:55 | |||||||
130 | Jesse Lee | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:55 | 7:57 | |||||||
131 | Tony Li | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:56 | 7:57 | |||||||
132 | Harben Mahil | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:00 | 7:59 | |||||||
133 | Mason Zeman | Jr | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 17:24 | 8:10 | |||||||
134 | Sunjay Dasu | So | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 17:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
135 | Mckay Verkler | So | WOODSIDE | 17:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
136 | Maxwell Drummond | So | LOS ALTOS | 17:36 | 8:16 | |||||||
137 | Blaine Williams | So | PALO ALTO | 17:38 | 8:17 | |||||||
138 | Josh Lawrence | Sr | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 17:40 | 8:18 | |||||||
139 | Momin Nauman | So | JAMES LOGAN | 17:41 | 8:18 | |||||||
140 | Scott Garland | So | PALO ALTO | 17:46 | 8:20 | |||||||
141 | Josh Burr | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 17:52 | 8:23 | |||||||
142 | Brendan Lee | So | MILLS | 17:54 | 8:24 | |||||||
143 | Anthony Nguyen | So | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 17:59 | 8:27 | |||||||
144 | Nick Ursano | So | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 17:59 | 8:27 | |||||||
145 | Julian Brastow | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 19:39 | 9:14 | |||||||
146 | Jared Rivor | So | MILLS | 19:45 | 9:16 | |||||||
147 | Blake Grady | Fr | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 20:08 | 9:27 | |||||||
148 | Sam Berman | So | LAS LOMAS | 20:25 | 9:35 | |||||||
149 | Zach Cervantes | So | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 20:33 | 9:39 | |||||||
150 | Eric Neuman | So | PALO ALTO | 20:41 | 9:43 | |||||||
151 | Jared Kidd | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:07 | 9:55 | |||||||
152 | Armand Aibara | So | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 21:21 | 10:01 | |||||||
153 | Matthew Michaels | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:33 | 10:07 | |||||||
154 | Jason Lo | So | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 21:40 | 10:10 | |||||||
155 | Adeel Khan | Jr | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 22:55 | 10:46 | |||||||
156 | Christopher Chu | Fr | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 22:56 | 10:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewan Bradley | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
2 | Griffin Persiley | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
3 | Michael Pace | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
4 | Ryan Lund | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
5 | Daniel Colton | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
6 | Max Coon | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
7 | Nate Marfil | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
8 | Rick Ortega | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
9 | Kelly Barr | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
10 | Ryota (rj) Aizawa | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
11 | Noah Boral | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
12 | Stephen Ivy | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
13 | Cody Swain | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
14 | Pablo Morales | Sr | SEASIDE | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
15 | Chris Lewis | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
16 | Nick Mussman | Sr | SHC PREP | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
17 | Miles Gong | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
18 | Kelsey Lieberman | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
19 | Jonas Xie | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
20 | Ricardo De Leon | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
21 | Dru Branson | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
22 | Josh Dykzeul | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
23 | Ethan Ellis | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
24 | Zach Ormand | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
25 | Ben Limsumalee | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
26 | Jakez Larzul | So | SHC PREP | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
27 | Nathaniel Lara | So | SHC PREP | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
28 | Henry Nguyen | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
29 | Ryan Cady | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
30 | Justin Pisenti | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
31 | Kurtis Reiner | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
32 | Lakshya Jain | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
33 | Kenny Corcoran | Jr | ARAGON | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
34 | Unknown Unknown | UNKNOWN | 18:19 | 6:15 | ||||||||
35 | Gabriel Reed | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
36 | Justin Huey | Jr | LOWELL | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
37 | Arun Ulagappan | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
38 | Ben Zawilski | Jr | ARAGON | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
39 | Paul Koenig | Sr | SEASIDE | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
40 | Blake Mcmahon | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
41 | Ansel Bridgewater | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
42 | Brian Nguyen | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
43 | Scott Chow | Jr | ARAGON | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
44 | Ryan Fino | So | WILL C. WOOD | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
45 | Elliot Hayne | Jr | STUART HALL | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
46 | Reily Kane | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
47 | Robbie Vanderlaan | Jr | STUART HALL | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
48 | Alfredo Contreras | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
49 | Evan Reed | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
50 | Aldo Pantoja | Jr | WOODSIDE | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
51 | Irvin Tang | Jr | LOWELL | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
52 | Chris Verissimo | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
53 | Brandon Tran | So | SHC PREP | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
54 | Brian Yee | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
55 | Connor Pollack | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
56 | Sean Ramos | So | SHC PREP | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
57 | Chris Javier | Jr | SEASIDE | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
58 | Johnathan Li | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
59 | Ricky Garcia | So | WILL C. WOOD | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
60 | Will Estes | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
61 | Calvin Wong | So | SHC PREP | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
62 | Derrick Wong | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
63 | Drew Wadsworth | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
64 | Jackson Calbreath | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
65 | Jake Weber | So | SANTA TERESA | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
66 | Chris Strong | Sr | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
67 | Kunal Sharma | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
68 | Timmy Lee | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
69 | Maxwell Bramlett | Jr | SHC PREP | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
70 | Justin Saligumba | Jr | SHC PREP | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
71 | Jackson Fuson | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
72 | Christopher Nip | Fr | SHC PREP | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
73 | Aaron Tisatayane | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
74 | Daniel Bieri | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
75 | Luis Candelario | Sr | ANTIOCH | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
76 | Mark Hanson | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
77 | Sean Wong | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
78 | Tobi Lansangan | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
79 | Joshua Gray | Jr | WOODSIDE | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
80 | Matt Kenney | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
81 | Darren Heck | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
82 | Heliberto Meza | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
83 | Bill Pansacola | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
84 | Keaton Gibbs | Jr | WOODSIDE | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
85 | Anthony Ismal | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
86 | Darrian Sam | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
87 | Ethan Guerrero | Fr | SHC PREP | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
88 | Ladislado Ruiz | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
89 | Tony Nguyen | Sr | WESTMOOR | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
90 | Natan Tekle | Jr | SHC PREP | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
91 | Justin Smith | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
92 | Yonatan Ocbai | Fr | SHC PREP | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
93 | Jeremy Huynh | Sr | STUART HALL | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
94 | Cameron Owens | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
95 | Charlie O'connell | Sr | STUART HALL | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
96 | Arby Mariano | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
97 | Valentin Vassilevski | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
98 | Bo Leschly | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
99 | Mark Borges | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
100 | Thomas Brown | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
101 | Michael Corrales | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
102 | William Jordan | Jr | WOODSIDE | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
103 | Aj Jimenez | Jr | STUART HALL | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
104 | Brian Ilagan | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
105 | Dashiell Biesemeyer | Fr | SHC PREP | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
106 | Jason Lei | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
107 | Ryan Ng | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
108 | Lorjean Sagabaen | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
109 | Kyle Bartley | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
110 | David Little | So | SANTA TERESA | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
111 | Alex Binsacca | Jr | ARAGON | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
112 | Eric Levenson | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
113 | Aaron Lee | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
114 | Jacob Hagen | Sr | LOWELL | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
115 | Richard Thom Gliozzi | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
116 | Miguel Ramos | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
117 | Raymond Hurst | Jr | WOODSIDE | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
118 | Steve Silva | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
119 | Marlo Nermal | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
120 | Thomas Chung | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
121 | Izaiah Prado | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
122 | Matthew Miramon | So | SHC PREP | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
123 | Ajit Assi | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
124 | Eduardo Munoz | Jr | SEASIDE | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
125 | Nick Ericsson | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
126 | Andrew Baker | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
127 | Nick O'dea | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
128 | Alexis Lopez-cervantes | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
129 | William Abbott | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
130 | Ryan Whitman | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
131 | David Diba | Sr | ARAGON | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
132 | Fermin Uribe | So | WILL C. WOOD | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
133 | David Medina | So | SANTA TERESA | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
134 | Vincent Thai | Jr | LOWELL | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
135 | Sambat Lim | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
136 | Sam Rubin | Sr | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
137 | Kevin Ho | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
138 | Kevin Chen | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
139 | Edgar Loza | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
140 | Shawn Hundal | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
141 | Rohit Padmakumar | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
142 | Christian Bahrami | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
143 | Greg Gaylord | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
144 | Jerimiah Garcia | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
145 | Kells Phelan | Fr | SHC PREP | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
146 | Jack Zhen | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
147 | Yazan Hanouneh | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
148 | Evan Isenstein-Bran | Jr | Sequoia | 21:04 | 7:11 | 1/2 | 6/7 | 26/30 | 22:26 (1:22) |
22:26 (1:22) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
149 | Sevag Momjian | Fr | SHC PREP | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
150 | Philip Wang | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
151 | Christian Theodossy | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
152 | Aaron Llona | Sr | WESTMOOR | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
153 | Joshua Fernando | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
154 | Omar Alyousfi | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
155 | Freddy Hernandez | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
156 | Rosendo Huerta | Jr | JEFFERSON | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
157 | Timothy Holt | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
158 | Josiah Chin | Fr | SHC PREP | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
159 | Kevin Valdez | So | ANTIOCH | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
160 | T'andre White | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
161 | Bryan Martinez | Jr | SEASIDE | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
162 | Victor Ye | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
163 | Ryan Persons | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
164 | Kwong Yee Lau | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
165 | Kevin Muerle | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
166 | Jack Retterer | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
167 | Jared Hurley | Sr | SEASIDE | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
168 | Michael Szeto | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
169 | Will Koart | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
170 | Daniel Jun | Jr | ARAGON | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
171 | Benjamin Allen | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
172 | Danny Guan | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
173 | Dillon Garcia | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
174 | Dennis Fasano-simonson | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
175 | Francisco Campos | Sr | Sequoia | 22:20 | 7:37 | 2/2 | 7/7 | 23/28 | ||||
176 | Jessie Milliken | So | WILL C. WOOD | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
177 | Lewis Truong | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
178 | Colin Endo | Jr | WOODSIDE | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
179 | Timothy Son | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
180 | Ricardo Zempoalteca | Sr | ANTIOCH | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
181 | Tyler Cox | Jr | VANGUARD CP | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
182 | Avery Chen | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
183 | Gaston Garrido | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
184 | Jhustis Araya | So | SANTA TERESA | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
185 | Evan Lau | Fr | SHC PREP | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
186 | Ahmet Bolak | Sr | ARAGON | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
187 | Warren Register | Fr | SHC PREP | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
188 | Jonathan Teng | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
189 | Liam Henson | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
190 | Vinh Nguyen | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
191 | Yukio Soga | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
192 | Francisco Maldonado | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
193 | David Brusilovsky | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
194 | Isaac Lam | Jr | WESTMOOR | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
195 | David Tsung | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
196 | Kevin Masukawa | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
197 | Jacob Soto | Jr | HILLSDALE | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
198 | Mason Donabedian | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
199 | Wesley Brooks | Sr | JEFFERSON | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
200 | Raymond Ha | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
201 | Jacob Julian-kwong | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
202 | Noah Renfrow | So | VANGUARD CP | 24:01 | 8:12 | |||||||
203 | Sean Robie | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
204 | Ray Gonzales | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
205 | Torrance Teng | Sr | WESTMOOR | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
206 | Finnegan Smith | So | WILL C. WOOD | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
207 | Anthony Tapia | So | VANGUARD CP | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
208 | Jiajun Huang | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
209 | Bill Khan | So | SANTA TERESA | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
210 | Wilton Ngo | Jr | WESTMOOR | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
211 | Scott Schwab | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
212 | Justin Lee | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
213 | Ian Robinson-lambert | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 25:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
214 | Chris San Miguel | Jr | VANGUARD CP | 26:18 | 8:59 | |||||||
215 | Mark Morales | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 26:42 | 9:07 | |||||||
216 | Thoeren Hollis | Jr | HILLSDALE | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
217 | Micheal Edwards | Sr | VANGUARD CP | 31:00 | 10:35 | |||||||
218 | Ray Gonzales2 | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 31:05 | 10:37 | |||||||
219 | Ryan Benko | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 32:00 | 10:55 | |||||||
220 | Noe Madrueno | Sr | ANTIOCH | 33:00 | 11:16 | |||||||
221 | Khalad Alanesi | So | VANGUARD CP | 33:10 | 11:19 | |||||||
222 | Tony Jojan | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 34:48 | 11:53 | |||||||
223 | Myles Vinluan | Jr | SEASIDE | 34:50 | 11:53 | |||||||
224 | Micheal Trevino | Sr | VANGUARD CP | 36:25 | 12:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wyatt Miceli | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 11:54 | 5:35 | |||||||
2 | Zachary Moore | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 12:29 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Trevor Paulbitski | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 12:29 | 5:52 | |||||||
4 | Natan Cristol-deman | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:34 | 5:54 | |||||||
5 | Sean Doheny | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 12:48 | 6:01 | |||||||
6 | Calvin Stanley | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 12:54 | 6:03 | |||||||
7 | Michael Lundgren | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:07 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Jackson Mcclelland | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 13:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Henry Persily | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 13:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Yuto Watanabe | So | SAN MATEO | 13:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
11 | Sage Bringas | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 13:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
12 | Danny Klee | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
13 | Danny Contreras | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:30 | 6:20 | |||||||
14 | Mathew Yep | Fr | ALAMEDA | 13:31 | 6:21 | |||||||
15 | Alfonso Lopez | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:32 | 6:21 | |||||||
16 | Evan Tansimore | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 13:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
17 | Phoenix Aquino-thomas | Fr | STUART HALL | 13:35 | 6:23 | |||||||
18 | Victor Chan | Fr | LOWELL | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
19 | Seamus Lucey | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:37 | 6:24 | |||||||
20 | Tatsuya Aizawa | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 13:39 | 6:25 | |||||||
21 | Kyle Huang | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:52 | 6:31 | |||||||
22 | Nicholas Mark | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:54 | 6:32 | |||||||
23 | Christian Canellos | Fr | WOODSIDE | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
24 | Joseph Quimson | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 13:59 | 6:34 | |||||||
25 | Tom Amoroso | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:59 | 6:34 | |||||||
26 | Peter Enger | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 14:00 | 6:34 | |||||||
27 | Emil Rodriguiez | Fr | LOWELL | 14:01 | 6:35 | |||||||
28 | Benjamin An | Fr | ARAGON | 14:02 | 6:35 | |||||||
29 | Joseph Balsama | Fr | WOODSIDE | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
30 | Devin Rowe | Fr | ALAMEDA | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
31 | Michael Byun | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 14:08 | 6:38 | |||||||
32 | Evan Farrar | Fr | WOODSIDE | 14:10 | 6:39 | |||||||
33 | Xander Posten | Fr | Sequoia | 14:12 | 6:40 | 1/3 | 1/6 | 15/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
34 | Ryan Tom | Fr | LOWELL | 14:13 | 6:40 | |||||||
35 | Liam Klaiman | Fr | LOWELL | 14:20 | 6:44 | |||||||
36 | John Degraw | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
37 | Ryan Huang | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
38 | Samuel Kramer | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:27 | 6:47 | |||||||
39 | Markus Leschly | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 14:28 | 6:48 | |||||||
40 | Cooper Veit | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
41 | Joey Cuevas | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
42 | Andrew Presher | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:30 | 6:48 | |||||||
43 | Niko Kashima | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 14:30 | 6:48 | |||||||
44 | Zachary Smith-russack | Fr | LOWELL | 14:31 | 6:49 | |||||||
45 | Marco Bonacini | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
46 | Christian Eidson | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
47 | True Barnes | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
48 | Akhil Jakatdar | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
49 | Sean Manning | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:34 | 6:50 | |||||||
50 | Keanu Villa | Fr | WESTMOOR | 14:36 | 6:51 | |||||||
51 | Benjamin Swanson | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:36 | 6:51 | |||||||
52 | Nicolas Heuchert | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
53 | Tyler Lok | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:38 | 6:52 | |||||||
54 | Alexander Cushing | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
55 | Tyler Davis | Fr | WOODSIDE | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
56 | Benjamin Zee | Fr | LOWELL | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
57 | Jonathon Gintu | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 14:48 | 6:57 | |||||||
58 | Michael O'bryan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:48 | 6:57 | |||||||
59 | Cameron Wong | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 14:48 | 6:57 | |||||||
60 | Jeffrey Chan | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
61 | Justin Luc | Fr | LOWELL | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
62 | Tommy Gomez | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
63 | Derek Bautista | Fr | WESTMOOR | 14:52 | 6:59 | |||||||
64 | Hans Canton | Fr | ARAGON | 14:54 | 7:00 | |||||||
65 | Justin Wong | Fr | HILLSDALE | 14:56 | 7:01 | |||||||
66 | Aj Uppal | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
67 | Pablo Siguenza | Fr | ARAGON | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
68 | Stephan Yu | Fr | ARAGON | 14:59 | 7:02 | |||||||
69 | Frank Liu | Fr | ARAGON | 14:59 | 7:02 | |||||||
70 | Elian Fontanilla | Fr | WESTMOOR | 15:01 | 7:03 | |||||||
71 | Quinn Hughes | Fr | SAN MATEO | 15:03 | 7:04 | |||||||
72 | Winston Shustock | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:05 | 7:05 | |||||||
73 | Ian Hu | Fr | STUART HALL | 15:06 | 7:05 | |||||||
74 | Justin Yamamura | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 15:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
75 | Cameron Peet | Fr | WOODSIDE | 15:11 | 7:08 | |||||||
76 | Michael Courtney | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
77 | Drake Kapoor | Fr | SAN MATEO | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
78 | Liem Nguyen | Fr | ALAMEDA | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
79 | Mischa Fong | Fr | SF WALDORF | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
80 | Lucas Miller | Fr | STUART HALL | 15:14 | 7:09 | |||||||
81 | Zoji Bomya | Fr | Sequoia | 15:16 | 7:10 | 2/3 | 3/6 | 18/22 | ||||
82 | Ajay Booter | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:18 | 7:11 | |||||||
83 | Andrew Arzaga | Fr | HILLSDALE | 15:18 | 7:11 | |||||||
84 | Colin Chan | Fr | ALAMEDA | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
85 | Ben Kaplan | Fr | STUART HALL | 15:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
86 | Josh Soetandar | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 15:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
87 | Andrew Burchard | Fr | SF WALDORF | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
88 | Jackson Williams | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 15:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
89 | Christopher Ting | Fr | ALAMEDA | 15:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
90 | Carter Bell | Fr | HILLSDALE | 15:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
91 | James Upchurch | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
92 | Conal Gallagher | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
93 | Austin Thomas | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
94 | Christian Quitoriano | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
95 | Aaron Rubinchik | Fr | ARAGON | 15:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
96 | Jovy Moya | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
97 | Brandon Rood | Fr | WESTMOOR | 15:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
98 | Jimmy Kang | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 15:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
99 | Zachary Maneja | Fr | WESTMOOR | 15:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
100 | David Mendoza | Fr | WESTMOOR | 15:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
101 | Aaron Davidson | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 15:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
102 | Ben Finberg | Fr | ARAGON | 15:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
103 | Lance Fong | Fr | STUART HALL | 15:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
104 | Oliver Yau | Fr | SAN MATEO | 16:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
105 | Joshua Coe | Fr | STUART HALL | 16:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
106 | Spencer Lee | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 16:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
107 | Tyler Chang | Fr | LOWELL | 16:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
108 | Spencer Cheong | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 16:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
109 | Chris Andrews | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 16:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
110 | Diego Herrera | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 16:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
111 | Anthony Mark | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 16:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
112 | Jordan Shaver | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 16:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
113 | Brian Yu | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
114 | Ethan Reidenbach | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 16:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
115 | Bruce Andrew Kubicka | Fr | WOODSIDE | 16:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
116 | Dylan Sabalvaro | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 16:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
117 | Martin Penn | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
118 | Chris Chan | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
119 | Ethan Mckeague | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
120 | Paris Galarza | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 16:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
121 | Gabe O'brien | Fr | STUART HALL | 16:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
122 | Randy Dumalig | Fr | STUART HALL | 16:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
123 | Andy Kwan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
124 | Kevin Reidy | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 16:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
125 | Emilio De Anda | Fr | STUART HALL | 16:37 | 7:48 | |||||||
126 | Matthew Ko | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:40 | 7:49 | |||||||
127 | Conrad Currigan | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 16:42 | 7:50 | |||||||
128 | John Nunez | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:44 | 7:51 | |||||||
129 | Nicholas Motamed | Fr | HILLSDALE | 16:45 | 7:52 | |||||||
130 | Adrian Ilagan | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:47 | 7:53 | |||||||
131 | Cash Logan | Fr | SF WALDORF | 16:48 | 7:53 | |||||||
132 | Jack Smith | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:49 | 7:54 | |||||||
133 | Harmony Baker | Fr | SF WALDORF | 16:49 | 7:54 | |||||||
134 | Darryl Yeo | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 17:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
135 | Arjun Gujral | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:16 | 8:06 | |||||||
136 | Leo Rossi | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 17:17 | 8:07 | |||||||
137 | Jim Johns | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:31 | 8:13 | |||||||
138 | Daniel Killoran | Fr | SAN MATEO | 17:53 | 8:24 | |||||||
139 | Michael Yu | Fr | Sequoia | 17:58 | 8:26 | 3/3 | 6/6 | 22/22 | ||||
140 | Brandon Tu | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 18:00 | 8:27 | |||||||
141 | Frank Zhou | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 18:02 | 8:28 | |||||||
142 | Gordon Smit | Fr | STUART HALL | 18:14 | 8:34 | |||||||
143 | Grant Hendren | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:20 | 8:36 | |||||||
144 | Vincent Cullinan | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:34 | 8:43 | |||||||
145 | Salic Lee | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:37 | 8:44 | |||||||
146 | Will Hoffman | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:42 | 8:47 | |||||||
147 | Jeremy Mackles | Fr | STUART HALL | 18:49 | 8:50 | |||||||
148 | Cole Parnham | Fr | HILLSDALE | 19:51 | 9:19 | |||||||
149 | Justin Xu | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 19:56 | 9:22 | |||||||
150 | Alex Levy | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 20:36 | 9:40 | |||||||
151 | Nathan Ng | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 21:57 | 10:18 | |||||||
152 | Max Rodriguez | Fr | STUART HALL | 22:13 | 10:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neerav Gade | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 12:23 | 5:49 | |||||||
2 | Nico Bland | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 12:23 | 5:49 | |||||||
3 | Nicholas Worden | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 12:27 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Reed Foster | Fr | PALO ALTO | 12:38 | 5:56 | |||||||
5 | Mauricio Picado | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 12:44 | 5:59 | |||||||
6 | Aashai Avadhani | Fr | PALO ALTO | 12:47 | 6:00 | |||||||
7 | Andrew Graham | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 12:48 | 6:01 | |||||||
8 | Ryan Bonnifield | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 12:48 | 6:01 | |||||||
9 | Daniel Leclair | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 12:49 | 6:01 | |||||||
10 | Justin Alexander | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 12:58 | 6:05 | |||||||
11 | Kyle O'brien | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 13:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
12 | Andrew Romero | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 13:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
13 | Anderson Page | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 13:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
14 | Santiago Ruiz | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:27 | 6:19 | |||||||
15 | Thomas Clark | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 13:29 | 6:20 | |||||||
16 | Luigi Zialcita | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 13:29 | 6:20 | |||||||
17 | Jose Servin | Fr | LIVINGSTON | 13:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
18 | Scott Macdonald | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
19 | William Cui | Fr | LELAND | 13:37 | 6:24 | |||||||
20 | Michael Kulinich | Fr | LELAND | 13:37 | 6:24 | |||||||
21 | Logan Seagle | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 13:37 | 6:24 | |||||||
22 | Kyle Donahue | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 13:37 | 6:24 | |||||||
23 | Andrew Tan | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:42 | 6:26 | |||||||
24 | Dallen Aquino | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 13:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
25 | Jack Clawson | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:44 | 6:27 | |||||||
26 | Zion Massil | Fr | OAKMONT | 13:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
27 | Elliot Clark | Fr | PALO ALTO | 13:47 | 6:28 | |||||||
28 | Nicholas Reiner | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 13:48 | 6:29 | |||||||
29 | Noah Yuen | Fr | PALO ALTO | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
30 | Kyle Conrad | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:52 | 6:31 | |||||||
31 | Caleb Hansen | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:53 | 6:31 | |||||||
32 | Ozvaldo Maldonado | Fr | LIVINGSTON | 13:55 | 6:32 | |||||||
33 | Alex Henderson | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
34 | Max Marvin | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 13:57 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Sebastian Cronkite | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:57 | 6:33 | |||||||
36 | Justin Li | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:00 | 6:34 | |||||||
37 | Ben Tran | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
38 | Charlie Logan | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
39 | Grant Arkin | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:05 | 6:37 | |||||||
40 | Tristan Blevins | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 14:06 | 6:37 | |||||||
41 | Jack Thomas | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 14:09 | 6:39 | |||||||
42 | Macon Jones | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 14:11 | 6:40 | |||||||
43 | Devin Ardeshna | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:13 | 6:40 | |||||||
44 | Bryson Aquino | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:14 | 6:41 | |||||||
45 | Zach Hansen | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:16 | 6:42 | |||||||
46 | Matthew Huang | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:17 | 6:42 | |||||||
47 | Gabe Gonzalez | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 14:19 | 6:43 | |||||||
48 | Aidan Bradley | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:19 | 6:43 | |||||||
49 | Jimmy Roe | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 14:20 | 6:44 | |||||||
50 | Jack Van Liew | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 14:21 | 6:44 | |||||||
51 | Javier Medina | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 14:22 | 6:45 | |||||||
52 | Matthew Mella | Fr | LELAND | 14:24 | 6:46 | |||||||
53 | Ashwin Adulla | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
54 | Carter Bryant | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
55 | Connor Lyon | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 14:27 | 6:47 | |||||||
56 | Christian Lee | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 14:31 | 6:49 | |||||||
58 | Mason Reeves | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 14:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
59 | Aidan Mckay | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:34 | 6:50 | |||||||
60 | Matthew Marsh | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 14:34 | 6:50 | |||||||
61 | Jason Bruni | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
62 | Peter Starzhevskiy | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 14:36 | 6:51 | |||||||
63 | Pierce Lipscomb | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 14:36 | 6:51 | |||||||
64 | Emmanuel Gutierrez | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
65 | Ryan Vargas | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 14:38 | 6:52 | |||||||
66 | Justin Folan | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
67 | Brennan Bruegger | Fr | OAKMONT | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
68 | Jared O'brien-yates | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
69 | Stefan Fiandeiro | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
70 | Max Klinman | Fr | SF WALDORF | 14:43 | 6:55 | |||||||
71 | Scott Anderson | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
72 | Brandon Kim | Fr | LELAND | 14:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
73 | Keegan Henke | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:53 | 6:59 | |||||||
74 | Tarek Nasr | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:53 | 6:59 | |||||||
75 | Edward Charles | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 14:53 | 6:59 | |||||||
76 | Ethan Nunes | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
77 | Adrian Garcia | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 15:02 | 7:03 | |||||||
78 | Brendan Ray | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 15:03 | 7:04 | |||||||
79 | Steven Xu | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
80 | Robert Schmidt | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:05 | 7:05 | |||||||
81 | Ethan Dickey | Fr | LIVINGSTON | 15:05 | 7:05 | |||||||
82 | Andrew Jarymowycz | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:07 | 7:06 | |||||||
83 | Nicholas Bell | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 15:07 | 7:06 | |||||||
84 | Dante Carollo | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
85 | Tenhir Iyer | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
86 | Max Luna | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
87 | Ian Felton | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:11 | 7:08 | |||||||
88 | Ronan Grube | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 15:12 | 7:08 | |||||||
89 | Mark Taylor | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
90 | Evan Luc Plihon | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
91 | Callahan Domine | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
92 | Alec Ewers | Fr | OAKMONT | 15:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
93 | Carlos Malfabon | Fr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
94 | Darby Felter | Fr | PALO ALTO | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
95 | Roland Troyan | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
96 | Steven Nguyen | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
97 | Giles Beebe | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
98 | Luke Crown | Fr | PALO ALTO | 15:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
99 | Nicholas Thom | Fr | PALO ALTO | 15:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
100 | Jake Quinn | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
101 | Alex Koenig | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
102 | Tristan Wang | Fr | PALO ALTO | 15:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
103 | Tyler Smith | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:49 | 7:26 | |||||||
104 | Samuel Yi | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
105 | Sohun Patel | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
106 | Luke Stribling | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
107 | Cody Howard | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 15:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
108 | Josh Joseph | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
109 | Joey Lohmann | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:02 | 7:32 | |||||||
110 | Andrew Kraft | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:04 | 7:33 | |||||||
111 | Joeseph Digel | Fr | Sequoia | 16:07 | 7:34 | 1/1 | 4/6 | 19/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
112 | Jacob Fry | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 16:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
113 | Alex Le | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
114 | Daniel Ochoa | Fr | LIVINGSTON | 16:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
115 | Will Parmeter | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
116 | Edward Kim | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
117 | Neftali Matias | Fr | LIVINGSTON | 16:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
118 | Coby Jolish | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 16:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
119 | Rafael Cooper | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
120 | Logan Poulsen | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 16:27 | 7:43 | |||||||
121 | Dylan Quarenghi | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 16:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
122 | Daniel Cervantes | Fr | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 16:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
123 | Joshua Pelletier | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
124 | Dominic Carollo | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
125 | David Yang | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 16:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
126 | Bryce Doughman | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:40 | 7:49 | |||||||
127 | Jarrod Mishima | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 16:42 | 7:50 | |||||||
128 | Yi Jae Yoon | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 16:44 | 7:51 | |||||||
129 | Jared Furtado | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:45 | 7:52 | |||||||
130 | Garrett Zehr | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:47 | 7:53 | |||||||
131 | Matthew Walton | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:47 | 7:53 | |||||||
132 | Christopher Pierno | Fr | PALO ALTO | 17:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
133 | Ryan Nowell | Fr | CARLMONT | 17:10 | 8:04 | |||||||
134 | Lucas Mendoza | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
135 | Enrique Sandoval | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 17:22 | 8:09 | |||||||
136 | Jacob Zajac | Fr | PALO ALTO | 17:26 | 8:11 | |||||||
137 | Alex Merenda | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:28 | 8:12 | |||||||
138 | Travis Cox | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:29 | 8:12 | |||||||
139 | Timothy Grabo | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:36 | 8:16 | |||||||
140 | Arman Chawla | Fr | PALO ALTO | 17:36 | 8:16 | |||||||
141 | Stephen Wong | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:41 | 8:18 | |||||||
142 | Matija Lukic | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
143 | Benjamin Cotton | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:53 | 8:24 | |||||||
144 | Ax Gaeta | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:57 | 8:26 | |||||||
145 | Jorge Coria | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:00 | 8:27 | |||||||
146 | Josh Blacksten | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 18:04 | 8:29 | |||||||
147 | Giovanni Duron | Fr | LIVINGSTON | 18:12 | 8:33 | |||||||
148 | Aron Tan | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 18:18 | 8:35 | |||||||
149 | Jacob Noble | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:19 | 8:36 | |||||||
150 | William Young | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:24 | 8:38 | |||||||
151 | Julian Chan | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 18:31 | 8:42 | |||||||
152 | Ulisis Alvarenga | Fr | SEASIDE | 18:35 | 8:43 | |||||||
153 | Cameron Wanket | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:42 | 8:47 | |||||||
154 | Tristan Eckels | Fr | OAKMONT | 18:47 | 8:49 | |||||||
155 | Cody Hiatt | Fr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 19:15 | 9:02 | |||||||
156 | Roger Hernandez | Fr | LIVINGSTON | 19:40 | 9:14 | |||||||
157 | Nick Sai | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 19:41 | 9:14 | |||||||
158 | Ashkun Asefirad | Fr | LELAND | 20:23 | 9:34 | |||||||
159 | Ethan Comfort | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 20:49 | 9:46 | |||||||
160 | Miguel Ceja | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 20:55 | 9:49 | |||||||
161 | Daniel Shipley | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:37 | 10:09 | |||||||
162 | Stanley Coloma | Fr | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 23:38 | 11:06 | |||||||
163 | Kyle Aboud | Fr | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 25:23 | 11:55 | |||||||
164 | Eddie Polkenhorn | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 26:20 | 12:22 | |||||||
165 | Alberto Perez | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 27:23 | 12:51 | |||||||
166 | Alex Sun | Fr | PALO ALTO | 29:43 | 13:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.