Sequoia Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/26/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amanda Lowenstern | So | F/S | 23:13 | 9:40 | 2.4 | 135/151 | 1/1 | 6/7 | 23/24 | 25:19 (2:06,8.3) |
25:19 (2:06,8.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Beatrice Bugos | Fr | V | 18:20 | 7:38 | 2.4 | 51/90 | 5/5 | 5/7 | 5/12 | 19:36 (1:16,6.5) |
19:36 (1:16,6.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Brighid Bugos | Fr | V | 18:19 | 7:38 | 2.4 | 50/90 | 4/5 | 4/7 | 7/14 | 18:23 (0:04,0.4) |
18:23 (0:04,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Eva Gillet | So | V | 16:00 | 6:40 | 2.4 | 9/90 | 2/5 | 2/7 | 2/17 | 17:13 (1:13,7.1) |
16:28 (0:28,2.8) |
16:28 (0:28,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Hannah Delgado | Sr | JV | 27:17 | 11:22 | 2.4 | 125/128 | 1/1 | 7/7 | 21/21 | 28:27 (1:10,4.1) |
28:27 (1:10,4.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Shannon Coan | Fr | V | 16:40 | 6:57 | 2.4 | 27/90 | 3/5 | 3/7 | 5/14 | 17:15 (0:35,3.4) |
17:15 (0:35,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Sophie Walton | Sr | V | 15:33 | 6:29 | 2.4 | 4/90 | 1/5 | 1/7 | 3/19 | 15:04 | 15:04 | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/12 | 84:52 2:47 |
2.4 | 7:04 | 6:29 | 7:38 | 127 | 6:33 | 91:39 (6:47,7.4) |
84:19 | 84:19 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Sophie Walton (4), Eva Gillet (9), Shannon Coan (25), Brighid Bugos (44), Beatrice Bugos (45) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia Janiczek | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:34 | 6:04 | |||||||
2 | Jessica Boucher | Jr | NORTHGATE | 15:00 | 6:15 | |||||||
3 | Katie O'dea | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:25 | 6:25 | |||||||
4 | Sophie Walton | Sr | Sequoia | 15:33 | 6:29 | 1/5 | 1/7 | 3/19 | 15:04 | 15:04 | ||
5 | Meghan Moyer | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 15:40 | 6:32 | |||||||
6 | Carmen Zafra | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
7 | Shelby Nelson | Fr | ENCINAL | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
8 | Whitney Lundgren | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
9 | Eva Gillet | So | Sequoia | 16:00 | 6:40 | 2/5 | 2/7 | 2/17 | 17:13 (1:13) |
16:28 (0:28) |
16:28 (0:28) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Paulina Rodriguez | Jr | CONROE | 16:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
11 | Andrea Vanags | Jr | CONROE | 16:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
12 | Kelsey Blough | Jr | NORTHGATE | 16:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
13 | Katrina Keating | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
14 | Michelle Lange | Fr | CONROE | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
15 | Peggy Lau | Sr | NORTHGATE | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
16 | Caroline Frenzel | So | CONROE | 16:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
17 | Chloe Domino | So | CONROE | 16:12 | 6:45 | |||||||
18 | Hayley Porter | Sr | CONROE | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
19 | Oda Hove | Sr | ENCINAL | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
20 | Riley Mcglinchy | Sr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 16:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
21 | Anna Kaufman | Jr | WINDSOR | 16:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
22 | Mackenzie Faust | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:29 | 6:52 | |||||||
23 | Aleah Jayme | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
24 | Danielle Grady | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
25 | Anna Reck | Sr | NORTHGATE | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
26 | Lillian Mell | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:39 | 6:56 | |||||||
27 | Shannon Coan | Fr | Sequoia | 16:40 | 6:57 | 3/5 | 3/7 | 5/14 | 17:15 (0:35) |
17:15 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
28 | Erica Cardinale | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
29 | Mallory Hamilton | So | HALF MOON BAY | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
30 | Shannon Harger | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
31 | Claire Bond | Fr | CONROE | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
32 | Lisa Tanaka | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:55 | 7:03 | |||||||
33 | Maura Mcinerney | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
34 | Allory Charron | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
35 | Bailey Mckeon | So | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 17:17 | 7:12 | |||||||
36 | Shamiya Pappas | Jr | ENCINAL | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
37 | Tasha Jones | So | HALF MOON BAY | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
38 | Nichole Markiewicz | Fr | NORTHGATE | 17:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
39 | Sara Bower | So | HALF MOON BAY | 17:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
40 | Melissa Cagney | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 17:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
41 | Gabby Stanton-fisch | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 17:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
42 | Kylie Wong | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
43 | Suzie Warner | Jr | WILCOX | 18:03 | 7:31 | |||||||
44 | Danna Avila | Jr | SOUTH SF | 18:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
45 | Evia Kiniris | Sr | BERKELEY | 18:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
46 | Delaney Whitaker | So | BERKELEY | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
47 | Anneli Arneson | So | ENCINAL | 18:16 | 7:37 | |||||||
48 | Lindsey Bach | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 18:17 | 7:37 | |||||||
49 | Chloe Carothers-lis | Sr | LICK WILMERDING | 18:17 | 7:37 | |||||||
50 | Brighid Bugos | Fr | Sequoia | 18:19 | 7:38 | 4/5 | 4/7 | 7/14 | 18:23 (0:04) |
18:23 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
51 | Beatrice Bugos | Fr | Sequoia | 18:20 | 7:38 | 5/5 | 5/7 | 5/12 | 19:36 (1:16) |
19:36 (1:16) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
52 | Sharisse Paule | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:20 | 7:38 | |||||||
53 | Alexis De Silva | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:21 | 7:39 | |||||||
54 | Natalia Sanchez | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:23 | 7:40 | |||||||
55 | Brittani Garrison | Sr | WILCOX | 18:29 | 7:42 | |||||||
56 | Ariana Vergonio | Sr | WILCOX | 18:29 | 7:42 | |||||||
57 | Katherine Chiu | So | LELAND | 18:34 | 7:44 | |||||||
58 | Solenn Grainger-mon | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 18:39 | 7:46 | |||||||
59 | Catie Norboe | Sr | ENCINAL | 18:44 | 7:48 | |||||||
60 | Enya Van Ham | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 18:49 | 7:50 | |||||||
61 | Nancy Yip | Jr | SOUTH SF | 18:50 | 7:51 | |||||||
62 | Sheila Burke | Sr | BERKELEY | 18:55 | 7:53 | |||||||
63 | Jung Park | Jr | WILCOX | 19:03 | 7:56 | |||||||
64 | Marissa Fong | Sr | LICK WILMERDING | 19:03 | 7:56 | |||||||
65 | Cecelia Bell | Jr | BERKELEY | 19:04 | 7:57 | |||||||
66 | Emma Onaga | So | ENCINAL | 19:09 | 7:59 | |||||||
67 | Alexandra Tien-smit | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 19:12 | 8:00 | |||||||
68 | Catherine Stites | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 19:14 | 8:01 | |||||||
69 | Crystal Militante | So | HERCULES | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
70 | Johana Segura | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:19 | 8:03 | |||||||
71 | Lauren Rocheleau | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 19:23 | 8:05 | |||||||
72 | Jackie Rin | So | LELAND | 19:24 | 8:05 | |||||||
73 | Julia Schwartz | Jr | BERKELEY | 19:27 | 8:06 | |||||||
74 | Katalina Garrido | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 19:32 | 8:08 | |||||||
75 | Ophelia Rebanal | So | ENCINAL | 19:36 | 8:10 | |||||||
76 | Jessica Barri | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 19:38 | 8:11 | |||||||
77 | Holly Burgess | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:38 | 8:11 | |||||||
78 | Kate Rogers | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 19:39 | 8:11 | |||||||
79 | Jasmine Ruiz | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:46 | 8:14 | |||||||
80 | Melissa Guevara | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 19:48 | 8:15 | |||||||
81 | Dierra Mize | Sr | HERCULES | 20:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
82 | Sachi Yuan | Sr | BERKELEY | 20:16 | 8:27 | |||||||
83 | Czarina Catalogna | Jr | HERCULES | 20:17 | 8:27 | |||||||
84 | Kiersten Soza | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 20:24 | 8:30 | |||||||
85 | Lydia Po | Jr | LELAND | 20:48 | 8:40 | |||||||
86 | Mary Zhang | Sr | LELAND | 20:59 | 8:45 | |||||||
87 | Sophia Bayer | Fr | LELAND | 21:15 | 8:51 | |||||||
88 | Emmali Todd | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 21:38 | 9:01 | |||||||
89 | Minhthy Luu | Fr | HERCULES | 22:16 | 9:17 | |||||||
90 | Stephanie Enzminger | Fr | LELAND | 22:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:56 |
78:35 15:43 6:33 |
46 | Emilia Janiczek Jr 14:34 6:04 1 |
Katie O'dea So 15:25 6:25 3 |
Whitney Lundgren So 16:00 6:40 8 |
Katrina Keating Sr 16:06 6:43 13 |
Aleah Jayme Jr 16:30 6:53 21 |
Danielle Grady Sr 16:32 6:53 22 |
Maura Mcinerney Jr 16:56 7:03 30 |
2 | CONROE 7-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:08 |
80:37 16:07 6:43 |
68 | Paulina Rodriguez Jr 16:04 6:42 10 |
Andrea Vanags Jr 16:04 6:42 11 |
Michelle Lange Fr 16:06 6:43 14 |
Caroline Frenzel So 16:11 6:45 16 |
Chloe Domino So 16:12 6:45 17 |
Hayley Porter Sr 16:25 6:50 18 |
Claire Bond Fr 16:54 7:03 29 |
3 | NORTHGATE 2-3-2-3-3 Gap: 2:35 |
81:23 16:17 6:47 |
86 | Jessica Boucher Jr 15:00 6:15 2 |
Kelsey Blough Jr 16:05 6:42 12 |
Peggy Lau Sr 16:09 6:44 15 |
Anna Reck Sr 16:34 6:54 23 |
Nichole Markiewicz Fr 17:35 7:20 34 |
||
4 | HALF MOON BAY 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:58 |
82:28 16:30 6:52 |
105 | Carmen Zafra Sr 15:50 6:36 6 |
Mackenzie Faust Jr 16:29 6:52 20 |
Lillian Mell Jr 16:39 6:56 24 |
Mallory Hamilton So 16:42 6:58 27 |
Shannon Harger Jr 16:48 7:00 28 |
Tasha Jones So 17:31 7:18 33 |
Sara Bower So 17:38 7:21 35 |
5 | Sequoia 3-2-4-5-5 Gap: 2:47 |
84:52 16:58 7:04 |
127 | Sophie Walton Sr 15:33 6:29 4 |
Eva Gillet So 16:00 6:40 9 |
Shannon Coan Fr 16:40 6:57 25 |
Brighid Bugos Fr 18:19 7:38 44 |
Beatrice Bugos Fr 18:20 7:38 45 |
||
6 | ENCINAL 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:50 |
86:43 17:21 7:14 |
150 | Shelby Nelson Fr 15:54 6:38 7 |
Oda Hove Sr 16:26 6:51 19 |
Shamiya Pappas Jr 17:23 7:15 32 |
Anneli Arneson So 18:16 7:37 41 |
Catie Norboe Sr 18:44 7:48 51 |
Emma Onaga So 19:09 7:59 55 |
Ophelia Rebanal So 19:36 8:10 62 |
7 | MERCY BURL. 4-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:43 |
88:23 17:41 7:22 |
175 | Meghan Moyer Sr 15:40 6:32 5 |
Melissa Cagney Sr 17:41 7:22 36 |
Gabby Stanton-fisch Sr 17:45 7:24 37 |
Kylie Wong Sr 17:54 7:28 38 |
Lauren Rocheleau Jr 19:23 8:05 59 |
Jessica Barri Sr 19:38 8:11 63 |
|
8 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:20 |
91:22 18:16 7:37 |
230 | Allory Charron Jr 16:59 7:05 31 |
Sharisse Paule So 18:20 7:38 46 |
Alexis De Silva Jr 18:21 7:39 47 |
Natalia Sanchez Fr 18:23 7:40 48 |
Johana Segura Jr 19:19 8:03 58 |
Holly Burgess Jr 19:38 8:11 64 |
Jasmine Ruiz So 19:46 8:14 66 |
9 | LICK WILMERDING 11-11-10-10-9 Gap: 0:55 |
93:28 18:42 7:47 |
244 | Lindsey Bach Jr 18:17 7:37 42 |
Chloe Carothers-lis Sr 18:17 7:37 43 |
Solenn Grainger-mon Jr 18:39 7:46 50 |
Marissa Fong Sr 19:03 7:56 53 |
Alexandra Tien-smit Jr 19:12 8:00 56 |
||
10 | BERKELEY 10-9-9-9-10 Gap: 1:14 |
93:54 18:47 7:50 |
246 | Evia Kiniris Sr 18:13 7:35 39 |
Delaney Whitaker So 18:15 7:36 40 |
Sheila Burke Sr 18:55 7:53 52 |
Cecelia Bell Jr 19:04 7:57 54 |
Julia Schwartz Jr 19:27 8:06 61 |
Sachi Yuan Sr 20:16 8:27 68 |
|
11 | ALHAMBRA 8-10-11-11-11 Gap: 3:43 |
95:46 19:09 7:59 |
284 | Erica Cardinale Jr 16:41 6:57 26 |
Catherine Stites Sr 19:14 8:01 57 |
Kate Rogers Sr 19:39 8:11 65 |
Melissa Guevara Sr 19:48 8:15 67 |
Kiersten Soza Sr 20:24 8:30 69 |
Emmali Todd Sr 21:38 9:01 73 |
|
12 | LELAND 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:41 |
101:00 20:12 8:25 |
322 | Katherine Chiu So 18:34 7:44 49 |
Jackie Rin So 19:24 8:05 60 |
Lydia Po Jr 20:48 8:40 70 |
Mary Zhang Sr 20:59 8:45 71 |
Sophia Bayer Fr 21:15 8:51 72 |
Stephanie Enzminger Fr 22:31 9:23 74 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Antolin | So | NORTHGATE | 16:47 | 7:00 | |||||||
2 | Addison Davis | So | CONROE | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
3 | Helen Tran | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
4 | Alyssa Mcgrath | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
5 | Emma Sheedy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
6 | Ria Barrios | Jr | NORTHGATE | 17:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
7 | Olina Wong | Fr | NORTHGATE | 17:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
8 | Grace Lacanfora | Fr | CONROE | 17:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
9 | Julia Neal | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
10 | Criselda Tongol | Sr | OCEANA | 17:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
11 | Amy Truong | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
12 | Natasha Hellebrandt | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
13 | Kiley Dyke | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
14 | Selina Tung | So | NORTHGATE | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
15 | Marie Hoopes | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
16 | Karen Master | Jr | NORTHGATE | 18:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
17 | Carol Chen | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 18:11 | 7:35 | |||||||
18 | Elena Cervantes | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
19 | Gabbie Quila | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
20 | June Murray | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 18:14 | 7:36 | |||||||
21 | Emily Luong | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:17 | 7:37 | |||||||
22 | Ianna Rodriguez | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 18:22 | 7:39 | |||||||
23 | Alex King | Fr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 18:23 | 7:40 | |||||||
24 | Sophie Harris | Fr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 18:30 | 7:43 | |||||||
25 | Lauren Gomez | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:31 | 7:43 | |||||||
26 | Jessica Kolach | Jr | NORTHGATE | 18:33 | 7:44 | |||||||
27 | Dyllen Ford | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:36 | 7:45 | |||||||
28 | Jennifer Chavac | Sr | SF INTERN. | 18:46 | 7:49 | |||||||
29 | Holly Dahlem | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:49 | 7:50 | |||||||
30 | Ashley Taylor | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 18:50 | 7:51 | |||||||
31 | Carolina Fernandez | Sr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 18:51 | 7:51 | |||||||
32 | Mariela Francisco | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:53 | 7:52 | |||||||
33 | Keanna Perez | Jr | WESTMOOR | 18:53 | 7:52 | |||||||
34 | Katreen Vella | So | HALF MOON BAY | 18:54 | 7:53 | |||||||
35 | Megan Chan | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:55 | 7:53 | |||||||
36 | Alicia Nunez | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:56 | 7:53 | |||||||
37 | Trish Hoy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:58 | 7:54 | |||||||
38 | Joanna Encarnacion | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:59 | 7:55 | |||||||
39 | Nicole Pogacar | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:06 | 7:58 | |||||||
40 | Yvette Moron-villic | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 19:08 | 7:58 | |||||||
41 | Eva El Fishawy | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 19:09 | 7:59 | |||||||
42 | Emily Slucky | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:10 | 7:59 | |||||||
43 | Ginger Mckelvey | Jr | HILLSDALE | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
44 | Rebecca Fajardo | So | LATINO C.P. | 19:17 | 8:02 | |||||||
45 | Lauren Cueto | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:21 | 8:04 | |||||||
46 | Natalie Simrock | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:21 | 8:04 | |||||||
47 | Alexandra Donati | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:24 | 8:05 | |||||||
48 | Saige Julian-laroza | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 19:24 | 8:05 | |||||||
49 | Becky Richardson | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:25 | 8:05 | |||||||
50 | Madeline Enciso | Jr | OCEANA | 19:26 | 8:06 | |||||||
51 | Kathleen Cummings | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:34 | 8:09 | |||||||
52 | Monica Yuo | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:35 | 8:10 | |||||||
53 | Grace Bower | Sr | HILLSDALE | 19:37 | 8:10 | |||||||
54 | Vivian Vo | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 19:38 | 8:11 | |||||||
55 | Nancy Jing | Jr | GALILEO | 19:41 | 8:12 | |||||||
56 | Raeann Van Thillo | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 19:43 | 8:13 | |||||||
57 | Emily Kong | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:45 | 8:14 | |||||||
58 | Meghan Walsh | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:46 | 8:14 | |||||||
59 | Danelle Martin | Sr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 19:47 | 8:15 | |||||||
60 | Jacqueline Harris | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:47 | 8:15 | |||||||
61 | Catli Tran | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:49 | 8:15 | |||||||
62 | Sanya Kamidi | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 19:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
63 | Brenda Solis | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 19:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
64 | Charis Chiu | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 19:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
65 | Anjali Eichbaum | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 20:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
66 | Jessica Aranda | Sr | OCEANA | 20:04 | 8:22 | |||||||
67 | Kristen Chan | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:11 | 8:25 | |||||||
68 | Sophie Kostanecki | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:16 | 8:27 | |||||||
69 | Rebecca Suta | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 20:17 | 8:27 | |||||||
70 | Keisha Daco | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:18 | 8:28 | |||||||
71 | Janet Damian | Jr | GALILEO | 20:19 | 8:28 | |||||||
72 | Jahzeil Bhojwani | Jr | OCEANA | 20:21 | 8:29 | |||||||
73 | Rena Ho | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:22 | 8:29 | |||||||
74 | Kristie Lim | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:26 | 8:31 | |||||||
75 | Alondra Wences | So | LATINO C.P. | 20:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
76 | Grace Kaniewski | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
77 | Mercy Chan | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
78 | Grace Leung | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:39 | 8:36 | |||||||
79 | Lori Dinh | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:45 | 8:39 | |||||||
80 | Cathy Liang | So | GALILEO | 20:47 | 8:40 | |||||||
81 | Kelly Huynh | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:51 | 8:41 | |||||||
82 | Vivian Chuang | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 20:52 | 8:42 | |||||||
83 | Lizeth Samaniego | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 20:52 | 8:42 | |||||||
84 | Angel Gapuz | Sr | OCEANA | 20:53 | 8:42 | |||||||
85 | Emily Soe | Sr | BERKELEY | 20:54 | 8:43 | |||||||
86 | Celine Ruan | Fr | GALILEO | 20:54 | 8:43 | |||||||
87 | Shevanne Sumang | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:00 | 8:45 | |||||||
88 | Priscilla Garcia | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:00 | 8:45 | |||||||
89 | Jennifer Avila | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:01 | 8:45 | |||||||
90 | Viviana Garcia | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:03 | 8:46 | |||||||
91 | Cecilia Miao | So | ENCINAL | 21:04 | 8:47 | |||||||
92 | Campbell Simmons | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:04 | 8:47 | |||||||
93 | Ashley Baillie | Jr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 21:05 | 8:47 | |||||||
94 | Brooke Waters | So | JEFFERSON | 21:07 | 8:48 | |||||||
95 | Ella-rose Kessler | Sr | BERKELEY | 21:13 | 8:50 | |||||||
96 | Gloria Tajtaj | So | ENCINAL | 21:14 | 8:51 | |||||||
97 | Sharon Lui | Jr | OCEANA | 21:19 | 8:53 | |||||||
98 | Emily Chau | So | ENCINAL | 21:30 | 8:58 | |||||||
99 | Regina Sebestyen | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 21:31 | 8:58 | |||||||
100 | Elizabeth Burton | Jr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 21:34 | 8:59 | |||||||
101 | Alexa Rivas | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:36 | 9:00 | |||||||
102 | Miranda Prince | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 21:42 | 9:02 | |||||||
103 | Chaimi Lee | Sr | SF WALDORF | 21:42 | 9:02 | |||||||
104 | Victoria Martinez | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:45 | 9:04 | |||||||
105 | Gilli Davis | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:56 | 9:08 | |||||||
106 | Wynee Chen | Fr | GALILEO | 22:02 | 9:11 | |||||||
107 | Yaxuan Guan | Fr | GALILEO | 22:09 | 9:14 | |||||||
108 | Margot Heron | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 22:12 | 9:15 | |||||||
109 | Angel Chesnet | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:12 | 9:15 | |||||||
110 | Geniya Magidina | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:15 | 9:16 | |||||||
111 | Jennifer Palacios | Fr | JEFFERSON | 22:17 | 9:17 | |||||||
112 | Dani Gagnon | So | HALF MOON BAY | 22:27 | 9:21 | |||||||
113 | Emily Cai | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:47 | 9:30 | |||||||
114 | Isabel Kurtovich | Jr | ENCINAL | 22:50 | 9:31 | |||||||
115 | Alex Romero | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:56 | 9:33 | |||||||
116 | Emily Wong | Jr | ENCINAL | 23:26 | 9:46 | |||||||
117 | Rases Habra | Sr | WESTMOOR | 23:36 | 9:50 | |||||||
118 | Emma Lewer | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 23:47 | 9:55 | |||||||
119 | Faith Sanchez | So | JEFFERSON | 24:00 | 10:00 | |||||||
120 | Giselle Garcia | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 24:33 | 10:14 | |||||||
121 | Johana Ligtenberg | Fr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 24:37 | 10:15 | |||||||
122 | Nicole Ng | Jr | WESTMOOR | 24:59 | 10:25 | |||||||
123 | Sabina Barrera | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 25:24 | 10:35 | |||||||
124 | Leslie Gonzalez | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 25:25 | 10:35 | |||||||
125 | Hannah Delgado | Sr | Sequoia | 27:17 | 11:22 | 1/1 | 7/7 | 21/21 | 28:27 (1:10) |
28:27 (1:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
126 | Raymundo Avila | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 28:04 | 11:42 | |||||||
127 | Kelly Ochoa | Sr | WESTMOOR | 28:13 | 11:45 | |||||||
128 | Jenny Padaca | Sr | WESTMOOR | 29:24 | 12:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallorie Judin | Fr | SAN MATEO | 15:14 | 6:21 | |||||||
2 | Caroline Worthingto | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:46 | 6:34 | |||||||
3 | Apryl Chiem | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 16:12 | 6:45 | |||||||
4 | Sophie Louie | Fr | ARAGON | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
5 | Zoe Jinishian | So | MERCY BURL. | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
6 | Beata Gold | Fr | ARAGON | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
7 | Hannah Warner | Fr | WILCOX | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
8 | Anika Rajamani | Fr | HARKER | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
9 | Anna Clarke | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
10 | Seanna Fess | So | SAN MATEO | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
11 | Seraiah Alexander | So | WILCOX | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
12 | Mina Cvetinovic | So | WILCOX | 16:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
13 | Amanda Lewis | Fr | NORTHGATE | 17:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
14 | Jen Yeo | So | LICK WILMERDING | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
15 | Hayley Yount | So | WILCOX | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
16 | Aida Pedemonte | Fr | SOUTH SF | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
17 | Amy Maciejewski | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
18 | Lilia Gonzales | Fr | HARKER | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
19 | Muriel Butler | So | MERCY BURL. | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
20 | Isabella Gentile | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:14 | 7:11 | |||||||
21 | Katie Liu | So | WESTMOOR | 17:16 | 7:12 | |||||||
22 | Marnie Lee | Fr | BERKELEY | 17:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
23 | Nicole Tria | Fr | ALHAMBRA | 17:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
24 | Maggie Drew | So | LICK WILMERDING | 17:30 | 7:18 | |||||||
25 | Taylin Nguyen | So | ARAGON | 17:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
26 | Keana Wong | Fr | LINCOLN | 17:33 | 7:19 | |||||||
27 | Melanie Moore | So | ARAGON | 17:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
28 | Bryanna Nuno | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:40 | 7:22 | |||||||
29 | Claire Deutsch | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:42 | 7:23 | |||||||
30 | Zoe Wilson | Fr | ARAGON | 17:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
31 | Roni Weissman | Fr | BERKELEY | 17:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
32 | Sarah Reck | So | NORTHGATE | 17:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
33 | Keo Chui | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
34 | Carolyn Lum | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
35 | Alexa Lim | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
36 | Alycia Cary | Fr | HARKER | 17:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
37 | Isabella Huynh | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
38 | Kim Mori | So | WILCOX | 17:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
39 | Bettina Fong | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
40 | Laura Tai | So | WESTMOOR | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
41 | Sarah Clarke | So | SANTA TERESA | 18:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
42 | Natasha Salmi | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 18:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
43 | Petra Epperson | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 18:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
44 | Tammy Dinh | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
45 | Jiana Cortero | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
46 | Aneesha Kumar | Fr | HARKER | 18:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
47 | Annie Magee | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
48 | Aubury Freed | So | SAN LORENZO | 18:14 | 7:36 | |||||||
49 | Miwa Ikeda | So | ARAGON | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
50 | Clare Delucchi | Fr | LINCOLN | 18:16 | 7:37 | |||||||
51 | Amber Khowong | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:20 | 7:38 | |||||||
52 | Erin Louie | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:21 | 7:39 | |||||||
53 | Kerry Fitzgerald | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:22 | 7:39 | |||||||
54 | Julia Dela Fuente | So | SOUTH SF | 18:23 | 7:40 | |||||||
55 | Sam Rose | So | ARAGON | 18:24 | 7:40 | |||||||
56 | Madison Gossett | Fr | NORTHGATE | 18:29 | 7:42 | |||||||
57 | Julia Wang | So | DESIGN TECH | 18:32 | 7:43 | |||||||
58 | Kimberly Woo | Fr | ARAGON | 18:39 | 7:46 | |||||||
59 | Annika Olson | So | NORTHGATE | 18:42 | 7:48 | |||||||
60 | Kasey Fung | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
61 | Alice Canapary | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
62 | Maddie Bruce | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:46 | 7:49 | |||||||
63 | Joleen Freed | Fr | SAN LORENZO | 18:48 | 7:50 | |||||||
64 | Lyla Hinkle | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:51 | 7:51 | |||||||
65 | Sophie Mack | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:51 | 7:51 | |||||||
66 | Valerie Cuevas | So | SANTA TERESA | 18:51 | 7:51 | |||||||
67 | Brooke Hager | So | ARAGON | 18:52 | 7:52 | |||||||
68 | Melanie Vazquez | So | WESTMOOR | 18:55 | 7:53 | |||||||
69 | Emily Truong | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 19:00 | 7:55 | |||||||
70 | Fiona Mahoney | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:03 | 7:56 | |||||||
71 | Karen Tang | So | LINCOLN | 19:07 | 7:58 | |||||||
72 | Jenny Doan | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 19:14 | 8:01 | |||||||
73 | Mary Palaad | So | SOUTH SF | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
74 | Ali Pond | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:18 | 8:02 | |||||||
75 | Alexia Estrada | Fr | SOUTH SF | 19:19 | 8:03 | |||||||
76 | Katelyn Wong | So | ARAGON | 19:22 | 8:04 | |||||||
77 | Olivia Martinelli | Fr | BERKELEY | 19:23 | 8:05 | |||||||
78 | Megan Mac Neill | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:29 | 8:07 | |||||||
79 | Josephine Clay | So | LINCOLN | 19:30 | 8:08 | |||||||
80 | Justine Jadallah | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:31 | 8:08 | |||||||
81 | Megan Lee | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:33 | 8:09 | |||||||
82 | Akshaya Vemuri | So | HARKER | 19:34 | 8:09 | |||||||
83 | Sakura Lauhoff | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 19:35 | 8:10 | |||||||
84 | Kate Schorno | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 19:38 | 8:11 | |||||||
85 | Sarah Adi | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 19:40 | 8:12 | |||||||
86 | Eleanor Levinson-mu | Fr | SF WALDORF | 19:42 | 8:13 | |||||||
87 | Chaylene Tran | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:46 | 8:14 | |||||||
88 | Samantha Chen | So | WESTMOOR | 19:49 | 8:15 | |||||||
89 | Melissa Sheridan | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:51 | 8:16 | |||||||
90 | Julia Lee | So | ARAGON | 19:51 | 8:16 | |||||||
91 | Caitlin Cotter | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:53 | 8:17 | |||||||
92 | Cora Morrison | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:53 | 8:17 | |||||||
93 | Mia David | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 19:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
94 | Ava Koros | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:07 | 8:23 | |||||||
95 | Elizabeth Wynne | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
96 | Brianna-li Wijangco | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:14 | 8:26 | |||||||
97 | Winnie Huang | So | LINCOLN | 20:15 | 8:26 | |||||||
98 | Anisah Rodgers | So | NORTHGATE | 20:19 | 8:28 | |||||||
99 | Annabel Mack | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:21 | 8:29 | |||||||
100 | Jessica Win | So | WESTMOOR | 20:23 | 8:30 | |||||||
101 | Michelle Ng | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:26 | 8:31 | |||||||
102 | Vi Nguyen | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:33 | 8:34 | |||||||
103 | Amanda Abusaif | So | WESTMOOR | 20:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
104 | Moriah Chiang | Fr | LINCOLN | 20:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
105 | Kaylen Kuruneru | Fr | NORTHGATE | 20:36 | 8:35 | |||||||
106 | Zahra Razak | Fr | HILLSDALE | 21:02 | 8:46 | |||||||
107 | Arshia Singhani | Fr | BASIS INDEPEND. | 21:03 | 8:46 | |||||||
108 | Alexia Perez-cabrer | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 21:08 | 8:48 | |||||||
109 | Megan Nguyen | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 21:12 | 8:50 | |||||||
110 | Guadalupe Carmona | Fr | SOUTH SF | 21:15 | 8:51 | |||||||
111 | Cecilia Barrientos | So | SOUTH SF | 21:19 | 8:53 | |||||||
112 | Oona Fitzpatrick | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 21:21 | 8:54 | |||||||
113 | Kelcey Dobson | So | MERCY BURL. | 21:28 | 8:57 | |||||||
114 | Celia Schwarzer | Fr | BERKELEY | 21:31 | 8:58 | |||||||
115 | Portia Kwan | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 21:35 | 9:00 | |||||||
116 | Kayla Tam | So | LINCOLN | 21:39 | 9:01 | |||||||
117 | Maxine Barrios | Fr | NORTHGATE | 21:49 | 9:05 | |||||||
118 | Anna Krueger | So | NORTHGATE | 21:49 | 9:05 | |||||||
119 | Tiffany Chen | So | WESTMOOR | 21:56 | 9:08 | |||||||
120 | Nataliya Mokra | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:13 | 9:15 | |||||||
121 | Amanda Chavez | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 22:17 | 9:17 | |||||||
122 | Karina Campos | So | LUIS VALDEZ | 22:18 | 9:18 | |||||||
123 | Rosemary Barragan | So | LUIS VALDEZ | 22:27 | 9:21 | |||||||
124 | Victoria Nguyen | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 22:39 | 9:26 | |||||||
125 | Korrie Houe | Fr | WESTMOOR | 22:48 | 9:30 | |||||||
126 | Nitya Baddam | So | BASIS INDEPEND. | 22:49 | 9:30 | |||||||
127 | Shin Chan | Fr | WESTMOOR | 22:50 | 9:31 | |||||||
128 | Melia Melkesian | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 22:54 | 9:33 | |||||||
129 | Dianna Do | So | WESTMOOR | 22:55 | 9:33 | |||||||
130 | Janielle Flordeliza | Fr | WESTMOOR | 22:57 | 9:34 | |||||||
131 | Daniela Garcia | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 23:00 | 9:35 | |||||||
132 | Lillian Le | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 23:00 | 9:35 | |||||||
133 | Nicole Zehm | Jr | LINCOLN | 23:05 | 9:37 | |||||||
134 | Aimee Soe | Fr | BERKELEY | 23:10 | 9:39 | |||||||
135 | Amanda Lowenstern | So | Sequoia | 23:13 | 9:40 | 1/1 | 6/7 | 23/24 | 25:19 (2:06) |
25:19 (2:06) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
136 | Soumya Sharma | Fr | NORTHGATE | 23:16 | 9:42 | |||||||
137 | Dayana Sanchez | So | LUIS VALDEZ | 23:36 | 9:50 | |||||||
138 | Claire Moreman | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 23:40 | 9:52 | |||||||
139 | Mollie Boun | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 23:40 | 9:52 | |||||||
140 | Camille Saldajeno | Fr | WESTMOOR | 23:54 | 9:58 | |||||||
141 | Briana Padilla | Fr | SOUTH SF | 24:06 | 10:02 | |||||||
142 | Ashley Phan | So | DESIGN TECH | 24:23 | 10:10 | |||||||
143 | Mikaela Haines | Fr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 24:31 | 10:13 | |||||||
144 | Maritza Partida | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 24:35 | 10:15 | |||||||
145 | Lizette Valenzuela | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 24:38 | 10:16 | |||||||
146 | Nicole Ung | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 24:42 | 10:18 | |||||||
147 | Agathe Vasseur | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 24:43 | 10:18 | |||||||
148 | Theresa Tran | Fr | SAN LORENZO | 24:44 | 10:18 | |||||||
149 | Kelly Loi | So | LINCOLN | 24:51 | 10:21 | |||||||
150 | Elialyn Basa | So | WESTMOOR | 25:14 | 10:31 | |||||||
151 | Tielea Britton | So | LINCOLN | 28:30 | 11:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.