South Pasadena Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/14/09
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Kaylee | So | V | 20:07 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 28/105 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/17 | 21:22 (1:15,5.9) |
21:22 (1:15,5.9) |
21:22 (1:15,5.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Chin-robinson, Taci | So | V | 20:31 | 7:00 | 2.93 | 36/105 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9/15 | |||||
Devita, Nora | Jr | V | 20:47 | 7:06 | 2.93 | 42/105 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/15 | 21:23 (0:36,2.8) |
21:54 (1:07,5.1) |
21:23 (0:36,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Endacott, Nicole | Jr | V | 21:01 | 7:10 | 2.93 | 52/105 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/15 | 21:23 (0:22,1.7) |
21:30 (0:29,2.2) |
21:23 (0:22,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Fata, Aimee | Sr | V | 21:06 | 7:12 | 2.93 | 55/105 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/14 | 21:22 (0:16,1.2) |
21:22 (0:16,1.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Hitchcock, Jessica | Fr | V | 21:20 | 7:17 | 2.93 | 58/105 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/14 | |||||
Renken, Anika | Fr | V | 20:38 | 7:03 | 2.93 | 37/105 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/15 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/15 | 103:04 0:54 |
2.93 | 7:02 | 6:52 | 7:10 | 189 | 6:25 | 106:08 (3:04,2.9) |
105:44 (2:40,2.5) |
101:06 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Kaylee Anderson (27), Taci Chin-robinson (35), Anika Renken (36), Nora Devita (41), Nicole Endacott (50) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa Skiba | Sr | Oak Park | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
2 | Nicole Evans | So | Woodbridge | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
3 | Brittnie Munoz | Sr | Rosemead | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
4 | Kaycee Holcomb | Jr | Oak Park | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
5 | Marisa Purcell | Fr | Northwood | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
6 | Stephanie Fedele | Fr | Saddleback | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
7 | Molly Babcock | So | Woodbridge | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
8 | Rebecca Tuttle | Jr | Northwood | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
9 | Kelly Dimeo | Sr | Brea Olinda | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
10 | Charlene Flores | Jr | Alemany | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
11 | Taelor Young | Jr | Oak Park | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
12 | Jessica Reints | Sr | Oak Park | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
13 | Jackie Fox | Jr | Yucca Valley | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
14 | Alicia Lomeli | Jr | Brea Olinda | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
15 | Marissa Lara | So | Woodbridge | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
16 | Brittany Stalzer | So | Oak Park | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
17 | Caitlin Stark | Sr | Brea Olinda | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
18 | Meira Prescher | Sr | Oak Park | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
19 | Annie Chan | So | Woodbridge | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
20 | Savini Ganhewa | Sr | Northwood | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
21 | Alexandria Adams | So | Northwood | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
22 | Chelsea Watkins | So | Yucca Valley | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
23 | Megan Scott-busenbark | So | Northwood | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
24 | Jessica Sunio | Jr | Cerritos | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
25 | Kelly Luc | So | Rosemead | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
26 | Lee Lazar | Fr | Northwood | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
27 | Harlie Hitchcock | Jr | Yucca Valley | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
28 | Kaylee Anderson | So | South Pasadena | 20:07 | 6:52 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/17 | 21:22 (1:15) |
21:22 (1:15) |
21:22 (1:15) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
29 | Kelcie Adams | Sr | Yucca Valley | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
30 | Aviv Lazar | Sr | Northwood | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
31 | Nicole Watkins | Sr | Yucca Valley | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
32 | Connie Caliz | Fr | Cerritos | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
33 | Gina Tai | Jr | Cerritos | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
34 | Rosa Serna | Jr | Brea Olinda | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
35 | Sanjuana Vasquez | Sr | Saddleback | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
36 | Taci Chin-robinson | So | South Pasadena | 20:31 | 7:00 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9/15 | ||||
37 | Anika Renken | Fr | South Pasadena | 20:38 | 7:03 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/15 | ||||
38 | Claudia Pelayo | Sr | Bolsa Grande | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
39 | Alicia Sotelo | Jr | Bolsa Grande | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
40 | Elizabeth Lyons | Sr | Rosemead | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
41 | Devon Bedell | Jr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
42 | Nora Devita | Jr | South Pasadena | 20:47 | 7:06 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/15 | 21:23 (0:36) |
21:54 (1:07) |
21:23 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
43 | Talisa Flores | Jr | Brea Olinda | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
44 | Melody Lim | Sr | Cerritos | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
45 | Veronica Bejar | Sr | South El Monte | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
46 | Ashley Flores | Fr | Gabrielino | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
47 | Jennifer Phung | So | Rosemead | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
48 | Daphne Lin | Jr | Gabrielino | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
49 | Rachel Flores | Jr | Cerritos | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
50 | Candace Matsunaga | Jr | Oak Park | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
51 | Alma Vargas | Sr | Saddleback | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
52 | Nicole Endacott | Jr | South Pasadena | 21:01 | 7:10 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/15 | 21:23 (0:22) |
21:30 (0:29) |
21:23 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
53 | Lacey Rexroat | Fr | Yucca Valley | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
54 | Joanna Davidson | Jr | Brea Olinda | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
55 | Aimee Fata | Sr | South Pasadena | 21:06 | 7:12 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/14 | 21:22 (0:16) |
21:22 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
56 | Jocelyn Hua | So | Rosemead | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
57 | Youval Yadlin | Sr | Woodbridge | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
58 | Jessica Hitchcock | Fr | South Pasadena | 21:20 | 7:17 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/14 | ||||
59 | Britni Heter | Sr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
60 | Karina Rich | So | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
61 | Athalia Magana | So | Cerritos | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
62 | Maria Matias | Jr | Saddleback | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
63 | Olivia Barriga | Sr | Woodbridge | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
64 | Jennifer Park | Fr | Cerritos | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
65 | Alexis Castellanos | So | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
66 | Karla Amparan | So | Bassett | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
67 | Edlin Simental | Jr | Rosemead | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
68 | Marlynna Molina | Sr | Azusa | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
69 | Lauren Barnes | So | Brea Olinda | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
70 | Hue Kim Ngo | Sr | Gabrielino | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
71 | Dean Roell | Jr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
72 | Jennifer Medina | Sr | Saddleback | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
73 | Susana Gonzalez | Jr | Bolsa Grande | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
74 | Vaidehi Buch | Jr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
75 | Jasmine Miranda | Jr | Azusa | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
76 | Chelsey Sidhu | Sr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
77 | Kelly Dinh | Fr | Rosemead | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
78 | Ana Goddard | So | Yucca Valley | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
79 | Rodriguez Jazmin | Sr | Ganesha | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
80 | Raeanna Cortez | So | Bolsa Grande | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
81 | Veronika Moralieva | So | Woodbridge | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
82 | Delijha Morrello | So | Bolsa Grande | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
83 | Berenice Esquivel | Sr | Ganesha | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
84 | Amanda Dieu | So | Gabrielino | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
85 | Fabiola Amparan | Fr | Bassett | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
86 | Debbie Lopez | So | Azusa | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
87 | Jasmine Lace | Fr | Bolsa Grande | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
88 | Xenia Del Pilar | Jr | Saddleback | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
89 | Yesenia Armenta | Jr | Saddleback | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
90 | Nancy Noriega | Jr | Azusa | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
91 | Julie Zarza | So | Bassett | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
92 | Rosa Gonzalez | Sr | Bolsa Grande | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
93 | Jennifer Castro | Sr | Ganesha | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
94 | Gabriela Bermudez | Jr | Azusa | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
95 | Brandy Reyes | Sr | Ganesha | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
96 | Arielle Steimer-barraga | Sr | Gabrielino | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
97 | Pryscilla Truong | Jr | Gabrielino | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
98 | Lyly Tran | So | Gabrielino | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
99 | Maria Juarez | Fr | Ganesha | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
100 | Janelle Dehara | Sr | Azusa | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
101 | Brenda Alvarez | Jr | Azusa | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
102 | Valerie Cossio | So | Bassett | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
103 | Marielena Hernandez | So | Bassett | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
104 | Lizbeth Zuniga | Sr | Bassett | 25:52 | 8:50 | |||||||
105 | Samantha Mohammad | Sr | Bassett | 26:58 | 9:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Park 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
94:04 18:49 6:25 |
41 | Melissa Skiba Sr 17:49 6:05 1 |
Kaycee Holcomb Jr 18:30 6:19 4 |
Taelor Young Jr 19:10 6:32 10 |
Jessica Reints Sr 19:11 6:33 11 |
Brittany Stalzer So 19:24 6:37 15 |
Meira Prescher Sr 19:26 6:38 17 |
Candace Matsunaga Jr 20:57 7:09 48 |
2 | Northwood 4-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:22 |
97:02 19:24 6:37 |
74 | Marisa Purcell Fr 18:33 6:20 5 |
Rebecca Tuttle Jr 18:55 6:27 8 |
Savini Ganhewa Sr 19:49 6:46 19 |
Alexandria Adams So 19:50 6:46 20 |
Megan Scott-busenbark So 19:55 6:48 22 |
Lee Lazar Fr 20:05 6:51 25 |
Aviv Lazar Sr 20:10 6:53 29 |
3 | Woodbridge 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:52 |
97:17 19:27 6:38 |
96 | Nicole Evans So 18:20 6:15 2 |
Molly Babcock So 18:49 6:25 7 |
Marissa Lara So 19:21 6:36 14 |
Annie Chan So 19:35 6:41 18 |
Youval Yadlin Sr 21:12 7:14 55 |
Olivia Barriga Sr 21:47 7:26 61 |
Veronika Moralieva So 23:02 7:52 79 |
4 | Brea Olinda 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:45 |
98:45 19:45 6:44 |
113 | Kelly Dimeo Sr 19:02 6:30 9 |
Alicia Lomeli Jr 19:13 6:34 13 |
Caitlin Stark Sr 19:25 6:38 16 |
Rosa Serna Jr 20:18 6:56 33 |
Talisa Flores Jr 20:47 7:06 42 |
Joanna Davidson Jr 21:05 7:12 52 |
Lauren Barnes So 22:07 7:33 67 |
5 | Yucca Valley 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:00 |
99:30 19:54 6:48 |
117 | Jackie Fox Jr 19:12 6:33 12 |
Chelsea Watkins So 19:51 6:46 21 |
Harlie Hitchcock Jr 20:06 6:52 26 |
Kelcie Adams Sr 20:09 6:53 28 |
Nicole Watkins Sr 20:12 6:54 30 |
Lacey Rexroat Fr 21:04 7:11 51 |
Ana Goddard So 22:40 7:44 76 |
6 | Rosemead 3-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:47 |
101:03 20:13 6:54 |
165 | Brittnie Munoz Sr 18:20 6:15 3 |
Kelly Luc So 20:04 6:51 24 |
Elizabeth Lyons Sr 20:41 7:04 39 |
Jennifer Phung So 20:51 7:07 45 |
Jocelyn Hua So 21:07 7:12 54 |
Edlin Simental Jr 21:59 7:30 65 |
Kelly Dinh Fr 22:38 7:43 75 |
7 | Cerritos 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 0:55 |
102:10 20:26 6:58 |
176 | Jessica Sunio Jr 19:59 6:49 23 |
Connie Caliz Fr 20:14 6:54 31 |
Gina Tai Jr 20:16 6:55 32 |
Melody Lim Sr 20:47 7:06 43 |
Rachel Flores Jr 20:54 7:08 47 |
Athalia Magana So 21:33 7:21 59 |
Jennifer Park Fr 21:48 7:26 62 |
8 | South Pasadena 9-9-9-8-8 Gap: 0:54 |
103:04 20:37 7:02 |
189 | Kaylee Anderson So 20:07 6:52 27 |
Taci Chin-robinson So 20:31 7:00 35 |
Anika Renken Fr 20:38 7:03 36 |
Nora Devita Jr 20:47 7:06 41 |
Nicole Endacott Jr 21:01 7:10 50 |
Aimee Fata Sr 21:06 7:12 53 |
Jessica Hitchcock Fr 21:20 7:17 56 |
9 | Saddleback 5-7-8-9-9 Gap: 3:27 |
104:01 20:48 7:06 |
219 | Stephanie Fedele Fr 18:47 6:25 6 |
Sanjuana Vasquez Sr 20:22 6:57 34 |
Alma Vargas Sr 20:58 7:09 49 |
Maria Matias Jr 21:40 7:24 60 |
Jennifer Medina Sr 22:14 7:35 70 |
Xenia Del Pilar Jr 23:28 8:01 86 |
Yesenia Armenta Jr 23:36 8:03 87 |
10 | Cabrillo (Lompoc) 11-12-11-10-10 Gap: 1:26 |
107:38 21:32 7:21 |
287 | Devon Bedell Jr 20:43 7:04 40 |
Britni Heter Sr 21:24 7:18 57 |
Karina Rich So 21:29 7:20 58 |
Alexis Castellanos So 21:53 7:28 63 |
Dean Roell Jr 22:09 7:34 69 |
Vaidehi Buch Jr 22:24 7:39 72 |
Chelsey Sidhu Sr 22:33 7:42 74 |
11 | Bolsa Grande 10-10-10-11-11 Gap: 2:26 |
109:37 21:55 7:29 |
304 | Claudia Pelayo Sr 20:39 7:03 37 |
Alicia Sotelo Jr 20:39 7:03 38 |
Susana Gonzalez Jr 22:18 7:37 71 |
Raeanna Cortez So 22:56 7:50 78 |
Delijha Morrello So 23:05 7:53 80 |
Jasmine Lace Fr 23:24 7:59 85 |
Rosa Gonzalez Sr 23:52 8:09 90 |
12 | Gabrielino 12-11-12-12-12 Gap: 3:27 |
111:14 22:15 7:36 |
334 | Ashley Flores Fr 20:50 7:07 44 |
Daphne Lin Jr 20:52 7:07 46 |
Hue Kim Ngo Sr 22:08 7:33 68 |
Amanda Dieu So 23:07 7:53 82 |
Arielle Steimer-barraga Sr 24:17 8:17 94 |
Pryscilla Truong Jr 24:23 8:19 95 |
Lyly Tran So 24:24 8:20 96 |
13 | Azusa 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:59 |
115:40 23:08 7:54 |
403 | Marlynna Molina Sr 22:05 7:32 66 |
Jasmine Miranda Jr 22:24 7:39 73 |
Debbie Lopez So 23:22 7:58 84 |
Nancy Noriega Jr 23:45 8:06 88 |
Gabriela Bermudez Jr 24:04 8:13 92 |
Janelle Dehara Sr 24:55 8:30 98 |
Brenda Alvarez Jr 25:03 8:33 99 |
14 | Bassett 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:40 |
120:08 24:02 8:12 |
437 | Karla Amparan So 21:58 7:30 64 |
Fabiola Amparan Fr 23:15 7:56 83 |
Julie Zarza So 23:49 8:08 89 |
Valerie Cossio So 25:28 8:42 100 |
Marielena Hernandez So 25:38 8:45 101 |
Lizbeth Zuniga Sr 25:52 8:50 102 |
Samantha Mohammad Sr 26:58 9:12 103 |
15 | Ganesha 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:04 |
118:52 23:46 8:07 |
439 | Rodriguez Jazmin Sr 22:50 7:48 77 |
Berenice Esquivel Sr 23:06 7:53 81 |
Jennifer Castro Sr 23:55 8:10 91 |
Brandy Reyes Sr 24:07 8:14 93 |
Maria Juarez Fr 24:54 8:30 97 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
16 races + combined.
All Boys Races
16 races + combined.