South Pasadena Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/08
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amini, Monica | So | So | 28:10 | 9:37 | 2.93 | 76/111 | 3/5 | 17/19 | 12/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Anderson, Kayle | Fr | V | 22:23 | 7:38 | 2.93 | 37/142 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 3/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Carrillo, Patricia | So | So | 29:21 | 10:01 | 2.93 | 85/111 | 4/5 | 18/19 | 9/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Chin Robinson, T | Fr | Fr | 26:51 | 9:10 | 2.93 | 51/107 | 2/5 | 10/19 | 10/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Devita, Nora | So | V | 23:53 | 8:09 | 2.93 | 74/142 | 7/7 | 7/19 | 2/11 | |||||
Downing, Mallor | So | So | 27:24 | 9:21 | 2.93 | 72/111 | 2/5 | 13/19 | 20/21 | 25:26 | 25:26 | 25:26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Endacott, Nicole | So | V | 22:18 | 7:37 | 2.93 | 35/142 | 3/7 | 3/19 | 6/24 | 27:02 (4:44,17.5) |
27:02 (4:44,17.5) |
27:02 (4:44,17.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Fata, Aimee | Jr | V | 22:49 | 7:47 | 2.93 | 49/142 | 6/7 | 6/19 | 1/16 | 24:27 (1:38,6.7) |
24:27 (1:38,6.7) |
23:30 (0:41,2.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DTW, TB) | |
Jan, Sara | Fr | Fr | 27:22 | 9:20 | 2.93 | 58/107 | 4/5 | 12/19 | 6/9 | |||||
Kendall, Sheila | Jr | JV | 27:37 | 9:26 | 2.93 | 114/188 | 2/2 | 15/19 | 25/30 | |||||
Lee, Catalina | So | So | 25:22 | 8:39 | 2.93 | 37/111 | 1/5 | 9/19 | 16/21 | |||||
Lohr, Lia | Fr | Fr | 26:55 | 9:11 | 2.93 | 52/107 | 3/5 | 11/19 | 9/14 | |||||
Lussier, Laura | Fr | Fr | 25:03 | 8:33 | 2.93 | 23/107 | 1/5 | 8/19 | 12/25 | |||||
Lyon, Ariadne | So | So | 29:51 | 10:11 | 2.93 | 89/111 | 5/5 | 19/19 | 7/7 | 27:43 | 27:43 | 27:43 | ||
Messana, Catheri | Sr | V | 21:16 | 7:15 | 2.93 | 14/142 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 12/27 | 21:40 (0:24,1.8) |
21:40 (0:24,1.8) |
20:21 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP) | |
Moreno, Katelyn | Jr | JV | 27:24 | 9:21 | 2.93 | 107/188 | 1/2 | 13/19 | 32/37 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ostlund, Paige | Sr | V | 21:29 | 7:20 | 2.93 | 20/142 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 6/24 | 22:10 (0:41,3.1) |
22:10 (0:41,3.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Paik, Clarissa | Fr | Fr | 27:52 | 9:31 | 2.93 | 65/107 | 5/5 | 16/19 | 4/5 | |||||
Roman, Jade | So | V | 22:31 | 7:41 | 2.93 | 40/142 | 5/7 | 5/19 | 2/19 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/19 | 109:57 1:15 |
2.93 | 7:30 | 7:15 | 7:41 | 125 | 7:21 | 110:48 (0:51,0.8) |
105:59 | 101:06 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Catheri Messana (11), Paige Ostlund (17), Nicole Endacott (30), Kayle Anderson (32), Jade Roman (35) | |
So 1st 5 | 7/7 | 140:08 4:29 |
2.93 | 9:34 | 8:39 | 10:11 | 179 | 7:15 | 124:02 | 124:02 | Catalina Lee (21), Mallor Downing (37), Monica Amini (38), Patricia Carrillo (41), Ariadne Lyon (42) | |||
Fr 1st 5 | 5/5 | 134:03 2:49 |
2.93 | 9:09 | 8:33 | 9:31 | 103 | 7:37 | 131:21 | 131:21 | 130:42 | Laura Lussier (10), T Chin Robinson (21), Lia Lohr (22), Sara Jan (23), Clarissa Paik (27) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennife Bergman | Jr | Valley Christian (sj) | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
2 | Alisha Brown | Jr | Madera South | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
3 | Mimi Petersen | Jr | Atascadero | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
4 | Charlene Flores | So | Bishop Alemany | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
5 | Olivia Barry | Sr | Calabasas | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
6 | Angela Tu | Sr | Wilson (hh) | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
7 | Vale Burkholder | Sr | Calabasas | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
8 | Samant Cabrera | Jr | Bishop Amat | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
9 | Mindy Branham | Fr | Brawley Union | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
10 | Co Warmerdam | Fr | Yosemite | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
11 | Erika Garcia | Fr | Estancia | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
12 | Brenda Pina | Sr | South El Monte | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
13 | Emily Blaha | So | Valley Christian (sj) | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
14 | Catheri Messana | Sr | South Pasadena | 21:16 | 7:15 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 12/27 | 21:40 (0:24) |
21:40 (0:24) |
20:21 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP) |
15 | Alice Vega | Sr | Azusa | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
16 | Jessi Dominquez | Sr | Estancia | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
17 | Laurie Allred | Jr | Wilson (hh) | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
18 | Akaysh Dhaliwal | So | Madera South | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
19 | Melissa Lopez | Sr | Wilson (hh) | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
20 | Paige Ostlund | Sr | South Pasadena | 21:29 | 7:20 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 6/24 | 22:10 (0:41) |
22:10 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
21 | Jessica Ortega | Sr | Brawley Union | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
22 | Jennif Delgadillo | Jr | Atascadero | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
23 | Hanna Reyes | Fr | Brawley Union | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
24 | Bere Valenzuela | Jr | San Bernardino | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
25 | Jocelyn Orellana | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
26 | Blanca Salazar | Jr | Madera South | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
27 | Tyle Levengood | Fr | St. Joseph | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
28 | Anna Podegracz | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
29 | Genny Rosette | Jr | Wilson (hh) | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
30 | Summer Salazar | So | Bishop Amat | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
31 | Vanes Plascencia | Sr | Wilson (hh) | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
32 | Sophia Rios | Fr | Madera South | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
33 | Jessica Crowe | Sr | Centennial (bak) | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
34 | Brandy Hall | Sr | Atascadero | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
35 | Nicole Endacott | So | South Pasadena | 22:18 | 7:37 | 3/7 | 3/19 | 6/24 | 27:02 (4:44) |
27:02 (4:44) |
27:02 (4:44) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
36 | Kelsey Dahl | Sr | Centennial (bak) | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
37 | Kayle Anderson | Fr | South Pasadena | 22:23 | 7:38 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 3/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
38 | Ariana Flores | Sr | Bassett | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
39 | Christi Prado | So | Buena Park | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
40 | Jade Roman | So | South Pasadena | 22:31 | 7:41 | 5/7 | 5/19 | 2/19 | ||||
41 | Alexa Aguilar | Sr | Estancia | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
42 | Rachel Gaiber | Sr | Calabasas | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
43 | Jasmine Roth | Jr | Bishop Amat | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
44 | Heather Flores | Fr | Estancia | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
45 | Cindy Branham | Fr | Brawley Union | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
46 | Sindy Ramirez | Sr | Estancia | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
47 | Jennife Pohorsky | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
48 | Katie Rodriguez | Jr | St. Joseph | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
49 | Aimee Fata | Jr | South Pasadena | 22:49 | 7:47 | 6/7 | 6/19 | 1/16 | 24:27 (1:38) |
24:27 (1:38) |
23:30 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
50 | Julie Wallace | Jr | Valley Christian (sj) | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
51 | Rosalia Morales | Sr | Bassett | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
52 | Mallory Cooper | Sr | Yosemite | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
53 | Griselda Cortes | Sr | Azusa | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
54 | Angelica Rosales | Sr | Brawley Union | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
55 | Michelle Duarte | Fr | Buena Park | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
56 | Bianca Pimentel | Jr | Cesar Chavez | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
57 | Julia Plecnik | So | St. Joseph | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
58 | Jessica Folsom | Fr | Centennial (bak) | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
59 | Victoria Eggers | Jr | Bishop Amat | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
60 | Alejandr Peralta | Jr | Estancia | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
61 | Mariah Chapin | Fr | Estancia | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
62 | Lucy Herrera | Sr | Cesar Chavez | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
63 | Sarah Proo | So | Brawley Union | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
64 | Melanie Mele | Sr | Yosemite | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
65 | Veronica Bejar | Jr | South El Monte | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
66 | Ashley Zuniga | So | Madera South | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
67 | Magali Martinez | Fr | Madera South | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
68 | Margaret Mele | Sr | Yosemite | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
69 | Jasmin Gonzalez | So | Bishop Amat | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
70 | Kelsi Woytovich | Jr | Yosemite | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
71 | Lizette Macias | Sr | Ganesha | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
72 | Margar Martinez | Jr | Centennial (bak) | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
73 | Bianca Macias | Jr | Ganesha | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
74 | Nora Devita | So | South Pasadena | 23:53 | 8:09 | 7/7 | 7/19 | 2/11 | ||||
75 | Estela Diaz | Jr | Sierra Vista | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
76 | Ashley Johnson | Jr | San Bernardino | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
77 | Marlynna Molina | Jr | Azusa | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
78 | Alexis Heredia | So | Brawley Union | 24:01 | 8:12 | |||||||
79 | Lauren Holguin | Sr | Wilson (hh) | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
80 | Eliza Castellanos | Sr | St. Joseph | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
81 | Brandy Reyes | Jr | Ganesha | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
82 | Stepha Dittman | Jr | Centennial (bak) | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
83 | Mayra Giron | Fr | Madera South | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
84 | Rosiles Brenda | Sr | John Glenn | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
85 | Jacque Mendoza | Jr | St. Joseph | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
86 | Sarah Blaha | So | Valley Christian (sj) | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
87 | Jeanet Gonzalez | Sr | St. Joseph | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
88 | Laura Guzman | Sr | Wilson (hh) | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
89 | Erica Tamayo | Jr | Tahquitz | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
90 | Jessica Tovar | Fr | Tahquitz | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
91 | Veronica Lane | So | Valley Christian (sj) | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
92 | Maricruz Ayala | Sr | Bassett | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
93 | Liz Wallace | Jr | Valley Christian (sj) | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
94 | Samantha Garcia | Jr | San Bernardino | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
95 | Cecili Bermudez | Sr | Azusa | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
96 | Jaz De La Rocha | Jr | Bishop Amat | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
97 | Dian Castaneda | Jr | San Bernardino | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
98 | Cindy Coronado | Fr | Desert Hot Springs | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
99 | Justine Lengson | So | La Puente | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
100 | Jazmi Rodriguez | Jr | Ganesha | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
101 | Karen Aguilera | Jr | South El Monte | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
102 | Valeria Rivera | Jr | Sierra Vista | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
103 | Paulin Guerrero | Sr | Ganesha | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
104 | Yesenia Luviano | So | Bassett | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
105 | Crystal Aguilar | Sr | Azusa | 25:49 | 8:49 | |||||||
106 | Mayra Izquierdo | Jr | Sierra Vista | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
107 | Erika Balderas | Jr | Tahquitz | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
108 | Caitlyn Boyle | Sr | Yosemite | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
109 | Elisa Montalvo | Jr | Tahquitz | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
110 | Brianna Torres | Sr | Ganesha | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
111 | Jessica Garcia | Sr | Sierra Vista | 26:10 | 8:56 | |||||||
112 | Camille Ramirez | Fr | Buena Park | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
113 | Mayra Aguilera | Sr | Sierra Vista | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
114 | Alexan Martinez | Jr | Sierra Vista | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
115 | Demi Hart | Sr | Ganesha | 26:17 | 8:58 | |||||||
116 | Jaquelin Sanchez | Jr | Desert Hot Springs | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
117 | Marlen Valencia | So | La Puente | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
118 | Matiana Lopez | Sr | South El Monte | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
119 | Veronica Lopez | Jr | Bassett | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
120 | Nicole Quimen | Sr | Bassett | 26:38 | 9:05 | |||||||
121 | Susana Aguilar | Fr | La Puente | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
122 | Azuc Rodriguez | Sr | Barstow | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
123 | Priscilla Cabella | Sr | Hanford West | 26:54 | 9:11 | |||||||
124 | Jackie Perez | So | Tahquitz | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
125 | Tania Portillo | Sr | Sierra Vista | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
126 | Heidi Jacinto | So | La Puente | 27:10 | 9:16 | |||||||
127 | Elyan Ramirez | Sr | South El Monte | 27:10 | 9:16 | |||||||
128 | Maribel Aguilar | Jr | Azusa | 27:15 | 9:18 | |||||||
129 | Guadalu Zepeda | Jr | San Bernardino | 27:20 | 9:20 | |||||||
130 | Juliss Castellanos | So | South El Monte | 27:20 | 9:20 | |||||||
131 | Janelle Dehara | Jr | Azusa | 27:20 | 9:20 | |||||||
132 | Mela Deguzman | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
133 | Neyra Pimentel | Jr | Cesar Chavez | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
134 | Tracy Sanchez | Jr | Buena Park | 27:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
135 | Cindy Bradford | Fr | Buena Park | 27:27 | 9:22 | |||||||
136 | Liz Sanchez | So | Centennial (bak) | 27:36 | 9:25 | |||||||
137 | Terry Makhoul | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 27:39 | 9:26 | |||||||
138 | Jeanette Estrada | Sr | Centennial (bak) | 27:39 | 9:26 | |||||||
139 | Nikki Villonueva | So | Bishop Alemany | 27:42 | 9:27 | |||||||
140 | Cindy Lai | Jr | South El Monte | 27:52 | 9:31 | |||||||
141 | Jessica Espinoza | Jr | Desert Hot Springs | 28:11 | 9:37 | |||||||
142 | Hannah Newell | Sr | Desert Hot Springs | 28:12 | 9:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson (hh) 4-3-1-1-1 Gap: 1:42 |
107:34 21:31 7:21 |
86 | Angela Tu Sr 20:29 6:59 4 |
Laurie Allred Jr 21:26 7:19 14 |
Melissa Lopez Sr 21:28 7:20 16 |
Genny Rosette Jr 22:00 7:31 25 |
Vanes Plascencia Sr 22:11 7:34 27 |
Lauren Holguin Sr 24:04 8:13 71 |
Laura Guzman Sr 24:37 8:24 79 |
2 | South Pasadena 10-7-7-5-2 Gap: 1:15 |
109:57 21:59 7:30 |
125 | Catheri Messana Sr 21:16 7:15 11 |
Paige Ostlund Sr 21:29 7:20 17 |
Nicole Endacott So 22:18 7:37 30 |
Kayle Anderson Fr 22:23 7:38 32 |
Jade Roman So 22:31 7:41 35 |
Aimee Fata Jr 22:49 7:47 43 |
Nora Devita So 23:53 8:09 66 |
2 | Madera South 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:29 |
108:04 21:37 7:23 |
125 | Alisha Brown Jr 19:05 6:31 2 |
Akaysh Dhaliwal So 21:27 7:19 15 |
Blanca Salazar Jr 21:47 7:26 22 |
Sophia Rios Fr 22:11 7:34 28 |
Ashley Zuniga So 23:34 8:03 58 |
Magali Martinez Fr 23:35 8:03 59 |
Mayra Giron Fr 24:17 8:17 75 |
4 | Brawley Union 6-5-3-3-4 Gap: 2:15 |
109:53 21:59 7:30 |
130 | Mindy Branham Fr 20:53 7:08 6 |
Jessica Ortega Sr 21:32 7:21 18 |
Hanna Reyes Fr 21:40 7:24 19 |
Cindy Branham Fr 22:40 7:44 39 |
Angelica Rosales Sr 23:08 7:54 48 |
Sarah Proo So 23:22 7:58 55 |
Alexis Heredia So 24:01 8:12 70 |
5 | Estancia 8-4-6-6-5 Gap: 1:34 |
110:22 22:04 7:32 |
135 | Erika Garcia Fr 21:08 7:13 8 |
Jessi Dominquez Sr 21:25 7:19 13 |
Alexa Aguilar Sr 22:31 7:41 36 |
Heather Flores Fr 22:36 7:43 38 |
Sindy Ramirez Sr 22:42 7:45 40 |
Alejandr Peralta Jr 23:19 7:57 53 |
Mariah Chapin Fr 23:21 7:58 54 |
6 | Bishop Amat 5-8-8-7-6 Gap: 2:51 |
112:27 22:29 7:41 |
181 | Samant Cabrera Jr 20:48 7:06 5 |
Summer Salazar So 22:07 7:33 26 |
Jasmine Roth Jr 22:35 7:42 37 |
Victoria Eggers Jr 23:18 7:57 52 |
Jasmin Gonzalez So 23:39 8:04 61 |
Jaz De La Rocha Jr 25:02 8:33 87 |
|
7 | Bishop Alemany 3-5-4-4-7 Gap: 7:12 |
113:55 22:47 7:47 |
204 | Charlene Flores So 20:09 6:53 3 |
Jocelyn Orellana Jr 21:46 7:26 21 |
Anna Podegracz Jr 21:56 7:29 24 |
Jennife Pohorsky Jr 22:43 7:45 41 |
Mela Deguzman Sr 27:21 9:20 115 |
Terry Makhoul Sr 27:39 9:26 119 |
Nikki Villonueva So 27:42 9:27 121 |
8 | Valley Christian (sj) 1-1-5-8-8 Gap: 6:41 |
111:23 22:17 7:36 |
214 | Jennife Bergman Jr 18:01 6:09 1 |
Emily Blaha So 21:13 7:14 10 |
Julie Wallace Jr 22:53 7:49 44 |
Sarah Blaha So 24:34 8:23 77 |
Veronica Lane So 24:42 8:26 82 |
Liz Wallace Jr 24:53 8:30 84 |
|
9 | Yosemite 7-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:40 |
114:53 22:59 7:51 |
231 | Co Warmerdam Fr 21:06 7:12 7 |
Mallory Cooper Sr 23:00 7:51 46 |
Melanie Mele Sr 23:23 7:59 56 |
Margaret Mele Sr 23:38 8:04 60 |
Kelsi Woytovich Jr 23:46 8:07 62 |
Caitlyn Boyle Sr 26:03 8:53 97 |
|
10 | Centennial (bak) 14-11-10-10-10 Gap: 2:01 |
115:56 23:11 7:55 |
249 | Jessica Crowe Sr 22:13 7:35 29 |
Kelsey Dahl Sr 22:21 7:38 31 |
Jessica Folsom Fr 23:18 7:57 51 |
Margar Martinez Jr 23:50 8:08 64 |
Stepha Dittman Jr 24:14 8:16 74 |
Liz Sanchez So 27:36 9:25 118 |
Jeanette Estrada Sr 27:39 9:26 120 |
11 | St. Joseph 13-12-11-11-11 Gap: 2:43 |
116:25 23:17 7:57 |
263 | Tyle Levengood Fr 21:48 7:26 23 |
Katie Rodriguez Jr 22:44 7:46 42 |
Julia Plecnik So 23:13 7:55 50 |
Eliza Castellanos Sr 24:09 8:15 72 |
Jacque Mendoza Jr 24:31 8:22 76 |
Jeanet Gonzalez Sr 24:34 8:23 78 |
|
12 | Azusa 11-10-12-12-12 Gap: 4:27 |
119:16 23:51 8:08 |
308 | Alice Vega Sr 21:22 7:18 12 |
Griselda Cortes Sr 23:05 7:53 47 |
Marlynna Molina Jr 24:00 8:11 69 |
Cecili Bermudez Sr 25:00 8:32 86 |
Crystal Aguilar Sr 25:49 8:49 94 |
Maribel Aguilar Jr 27:15 9:18 111 |
Janelle Dehara Jr 27:20 9:20 114 |
13 | Bassett 15-14-14-13-13 Gap: 4:00 |
122:19 24:28 8:21 |
360 | Ariana Flores Sr 22:25 7:39 33 |
Rosalia Morales Sr 22:57 7:50 45 |
Maricruz Ayala Sr 24:51 8:29 83 |
Yesenia Luviano So 25:41 8:46 93 |
Veronica Lopez Jr 26:25 9:01 106 |
Nicole Quimen Sr 26:38 9:05 107 |
|
14 | South El Monte 9-13-13-14-14 Gap: 5:58 |
123:52 24:46 8:27 |
371 | Brenda Pina Sr 21:12 7:14 9 |
Veronica Bejar Jr 23:32 8:02 57 |
Karen Aguilera Jr 25:34 8:44 90 |
Matiana Lopez Sr 26:24 9:01 105 |
Elyan Ramirez Sr 27:10 9:16 110 |
Juliss Castellanos So 27:20 9:20 113 |
Cindy Lai Jr 27:52 9:31 122 |
15 | San Bernardino 12-16-15-14-15 Gap: 5:37 |
123:09 24:38 8:24 |
373 | Bere Valenzuela Jr 21:43 7:25 20 |
Ashley Johnson Jr 23:59 8:11 68 |
Samantha Garcia Jr 24:57 8:31 85 |
Dian Castaneda Jr 25:10 8:35 88 |
Guadalu Zepeda Jr 27:20 9:20 112 |
||
16 | Ganesha 17-17-17-16-16 Gap: 1:51 |
122:53 24:35 8:23 |
382 | Lizette Macias Sr 23:47 8:07 63 |
Bianca Macias Jr 23:50 8:08 65 |
Brandy Reyes Jr 24:13 8:16 73 |
Jazmi Rodriguez Jr 25:25 8:40 89 |
Paulin Guerrero Sr 25:38 8:45 92 |
Brianna Torres Sr 26:05 8:54 99 |
Demi Hart Sr 26:17 8:58 104 |
17 | Buena Park 16-15-16-17-17 Gap: 5:01 |
126:39 25:20 8:39 |
417 | Christi Prado So 22:26 7:39 34 |
Michelle Duarte Fr 23:10 7:54 49 |
Camille Ramirez Fr 26:12 8:57 101 |
Tracy Sanchez Jr 27:24 9:21 116 |
Cindy Bradford Fr 27:27 9:22 117 |
||
18 | Sierra Vista 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:19 |
127:47 25:33 8:43 |
455 | Estela Diaz Jr 23:55 8:10 67 |
Valeria Rivera Jr 25:35 8:44 91 |
Mayra Izquierdo Jr 25:53 8:50 95 |
Jessica Garcia Sr 26:10 8:56 100 |
Mayra Aguilera Sr 26:14 8:57 102 |
Alexan Martinez Jr 26:15 8:58 103 |
Tania Portillo Sr 27:08 9:16 109 |
19 | Tahquitz 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:27 |
128:31 25:42 8:46 |
463 | Erica Tamayo Jr 24:39 8:25 80 |
Jessica Tovar Fr 24:41 8:25 81 |
Erika Balderas Jr 26:01 8:53 96 |
Elisa Montalvo Jr 26:04 8:54 98 |
Jackie Perez So 27:06 9:15 108 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessic Marquardt | So | Orange Lutheran | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
2 | Kayce Holcomb | So | Oak Park | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
3 | Kelley Klezek | So | Agoura | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
4 | Lindsa Courtney | So | Oak Park | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
5 | Cand Matsunaga | So | Oak Park | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
6 | Erinn Tempelis | So | Oak Park | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
7 | Melissa Tabone | So | Oak Park | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
8 | Erica Jenkins | So | Eastside | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
9 | Alicia Lomeli | So | Brea Olinda | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
10 | Devi Mccullough | So | Oak Park | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
11 | Kerry Kurcz | So | Agoura | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
12 | Kelly Lew | So | Laguna Hills | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
13 | Brenda Jara | So | Moreno Valley | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
14 | Rebecc Ludford | So | Orange Lutheran | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
15 | Emma Krasovich | So | Agoura | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
16 | Rosa Serna | So | Brea Olinda | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
17 | Jocelyn Luna | So | Olympian | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
18 | Cassandra Cruz | So | Laguna Hills | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
19 | Taryn Hurlbut | So | Agoura | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
20 | Veronic Mcbride | So | Agoura | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
21 | Karcyn Kahl | So | Orange Lutheran | 24:01 | 8:12 | |||||||
22 | Melani Chhem | So | Rosemead | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
23 | Sophie Lasoff | So | Agoura | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
24 | Erika Krolosky | So | Orange Lutheran | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
25 | Jennifer Lunar | So | South Hills | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
26 | Kayla Vildasolo | So | Moreno Valley | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
27 | Nicole Phillipi | So | Orange Lutheran | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
28 | Mellisa Lopez | So | Rim of the World | 24:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
29 | Emma Bowes | So | Agoura | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
30 | Pauli Magallanes | So | La Jolla | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
31 | Rebecca Wong | So | Wilson (hh) | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
32 | Elise Jansen | So | Agoura | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
33 | Kiara Torres | So | Rim of the World | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
34 | Brittan Paquette | So | Foothill (sa) | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
35 | Lupe Ceja | So | Eastside | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
36 | Andrea Moreno | So | San Bernardino | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
37 | Catalina Lee | So | South Pasadena | 25:22 | 8:39 | 1/5 | 9/19 | 16/21 | ||||
38 | Monica Arteaga | So | South Hills | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
39 | Kim Eleazor | So | Laguna Hills | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
40 | Maile Luther | So | La Jolla | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
41 | Anna Valenzuela | So | La Jolla | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
42 | Jaqueline Tran | So | Rosemead | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
43 | Madelyn Felix | So | Olympian | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
44 | Michel Machado | So | St. Joseph | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
45 | Allison Dyer | So | La Jolla | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
46 | Aracel Gonzalez | So | San Bernardino | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
47 | Parkhouse Mcall | So | Del Oro | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
48 | Vanessa Garcia | So | North Monterey County | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
49 | Dani Beckerman | So | Oak Park | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
50 | Brook Hamilton | So | Agoura | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
51 | Allison Mast | So | Foothill (sa) | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
52 | Janel Gertz | So | Woodland | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
53 | Alejardra Lira | So | North Monterey County | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
54 | Katie Peticolas | So | Apple Valley | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
55 | Kelsey Weber | So | Brea Olinda | 26:18 | 8:59 | |||||||
56 | Stephanie Yanez | So | Del Oro | 26:19 | 8:59 | |||||||
57 | Lindsay Duerr | So | Orange Lutheran | 26:19 | 8:59 | |||||||
58 | Karen Longstaff | So | Agoura | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
59 | Chloe France | So | Agoura | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
60 | Janelle Somoano | So | St. Joseph | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
61 | Lucia Ramirez | So | North Monterey County | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
62 | Briann Cisneros | So | South Hills | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
63 | Tara Anderson | So | South Hills | 26:41 | 9:06 | |||||||
64 | Sylvia Ortiz | So | St. Joseph | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
65 | Natalie Russell | So | La Jolla | 26:52 | 9:10 | |||||||
66 | Desiree Lee | So | St. Joseph | 26:54 | 9:11 | |||||||
67 | Sydney Kellam | So | St. Joseph | 26:56 | 9:12 | |||||||
68 | Vanessa Vasquez | So | Apple Valley | 26:58 | 9:12 | |||||||
69 | Jennifer Lopez | So | Rosemead | 27:04 | 9:14 | |||||||
70 | Andrea Beltran | So | St. Joseph | 27:05 | 9:15 | |||||||
71 | Vivan Qiao | So | Wilson (hh) | 27:15 | 9:18 | |||||||
72 | Mallor Downing | So | South Pasadena | 27:24 | 9:21 | 2/5 | 13/19 | 20/21 | 25:26 | 25:26 | 25:26 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
73 | Rebecca Leff | So | Agoura | 27:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
74 | Rebeca Milian | So | Eastside | 27:40 | 9:27 | |||||||
75 | Shannon Wall | So | Woodland | 28:05 | 9:35 | |||||||
76 | Monica Amini | So | South Pasadena | 28:10 | 9:37 | 3/5 | 17/19 | 12/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
77 | Elva Rodriguez | So | Woodland | 28:29 | 9:43 | |||||||
78 | Alyssa Pierce | So | North Monterey County | 28:37 | 9:46 | |||||||
79 | Am Delperdang | So | San Bernardino | 28:52 | 9:51 | |||||||
80 | Kendyll Mortis | So | Foothill (sa) | 28:54 | 9:52 | |||||||
81 | Samanth Soltero | So | St. Joseph | 29:10 | 9:57 | |||||||
82 | Codi Merrill | So | South Hills | 29:10 | 9:57 | |||||||
83 | Jennifer Long | So | Woodland | 29:12 | 9:58 | |||||||
84 | Allyson Reed | So | Apple Valley | 29:19 | 10:00 | |||||||
85 | Patricia Carrillo | So | South Pasadena | 29:21 | 10:01 | 4/5 | 18/19 | 9/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
86 | Nadia De Alba | So | Olympian | 29:29 | 10:04 | |||||||
87 | Ynez Davis | So | Rim of the World | 29:48 | 10:10 | |||||||
88 | Kelsey Guttchen | So | Oak Park | 29:50 | 10:11 | |||||||
89 | Ariadne Lyon | So | South Pasadena | 29:51 | 10:11 | 5/5 | 19/19 | 7/7 | 27:43 | 27:43 | 27:43 | |
108 | Briand Gonzalez | So | St. Joseph | 32:38 | 11:08 | |||||||
109 | Nicol Denlinger | So | St. Joseph | 32:47 | 11:11 | |||||||
111 | Lauren Mercado | So | St. Joseph | 32:49 | 11:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Park 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
106:18 21:16 7:15 |
24 | Kayce Holcomb So 20:41 7:04 2 |
Lindsa Courtney So 21:10 7:13 4 |
Cand Matsunaga So 21:13 7:14 5 |
Erinn Tempelis So 21:28 7:20 6 |
Melissa Tabone So 21:46 7:26 7 |
Devi Mccullough So 22:37 7:43 8 |
Dani Beckerman So 25:48 8:48 27 |
2 | Agoura 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 2:50 |
114:19 22:52 7:48 |
48 | Kelley Klezek So 20:56 7:09 3 |
Kerry Kurcz So 22:42 7:45 9 |
Emma Krasovich So 23:13 7:55 11 |
Taryn Hurlbut So 23:42 8:05 12 |
Veronic Mcbride So 23:46 8:07 13 |
Sophie Lasoff So 24:12 8:16 15 |
Emma Bowes So 24:51 8:29 19 |
3 | Orange Lutheran 1-2-3-3-3 Gap: 4:24 |
116:00 23:12 7:55 |
59 | Jessic Marquardt So 20:05 6:51 1 |
Rebecc Ludford So 23:11 7:55 10 |
Karcyn Kahl So 24:01 8:12 14 |
Erika Krolosky So 24:14 8:16 16 |
Nicole Phillipi So 24:29 8:21 18 |
Lindsay Duerr So 26:19 8:59 28 |
|
4 | La Jolla 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 2:00 |
128:16 25:39 8:45 |
126 | Pauli Magallanes So 24:52 8:29 20 |
Maile Luther So 25:28 8:42 23 |
Anna Valenzuela So 25:30 8:42 24 |
Allison Dyer So 25:34 8:44 26 |
Natalie Russell So 26:52 9:10 33 |
||
5 | South Hills 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 4:43 |
132:20 26:28 9:02 |
140 | Jennifer Lunar So 24:27 8:21 17 |
Monica Arteaga So 25:25 8:40 22 |
Briann Cisneros So 26:37 9:05 30 |
Tara Anderson So 26:41 9:06 31 |
Codi Merrill So 29:10 9:57 40 |
||
6 | St. Joseph 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:24 |
132:33 26:31 9:03 |
155 | Michel Machado So 25:32 8:43 25 |
Janelle Somoano So 26:25 9:01 29 |
Sylvia Ortiz So 26:46 9:08 32 |
Desiree Lee So 26:54 9:11 34 |
Sydney Kellam So 26:56 9:12 35 |
Andrea Beltran So 27:05 9:15 36 |
Samanth Soltero So 29:10 9:57 39 |
7 | South Pasadena 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:29 |
140:08 28:02 9:34 |
179 | Catalina Lee So 25:22 8:39 21 |
Mallor Downing So 27:24 9:21 37 |
Monica Amini So 28:10 9:37 38 |
Patricia Carrillo So 29:21 10:01 41 |
Ariadne Lyon So 29:51 10:11 42 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christin Theriot | Sr | Corona Del Mar | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
2 | Allison Haugen | Sr | West Torrance | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
3 | Cassie Durian | Sr | Bonita | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
4 | Sara Keddington | Jr | Corona Del Mar | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
5 | Melaie Lapovich | Jr | West Torrance | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
6 | Joanne Hong | Jr | West Torrance | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
7 | Ersek Holly | Jr | Rosary | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
8 | Jessica Graham | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
9 | Christine Light | Jr | Corona Del Mar | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
10 | Cara Seo | Sr | Brea Olinda | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
11 | Jessica Vasquez | Sr | Brea Olinda | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
12 | Rochell Couchet | Sr | Corona Del Mar | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
13 | Kristi Funahashi | Jr | Corona Del Mar | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
14 | Jacie Matsuura | Sr | West Torrance | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
15 | Claire Schmidt | Sr | Corona Del Mar | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
16 | Alexand De Silva | Sr | Orange Lutheran | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
17 | Dipalee Patel | Sr | Cerritos | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
18 | Erica Trimble | Jr | La Jolla | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
19 | Heather Ostrom | Sr | West Torrance | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
20 | Danielle Castillo | Fr | Brea Olinda | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
21 | Lauren Phillipi | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
22 | Madiso Kingman | Jr | Oak Park | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
23 | Arielle Slater | Sr | Agoura | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
24 | Lauren Riley | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
25 | Chris Richmond | Sr | La Jolla | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
26 | Kristi Wi | Jr | Agoura | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
27 | Shannon O'brian | Sr | Orange Lutheran | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
28 | Madison Turner | Jr | Corona Del Mar | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
29 | Elizab Goldman | So | Laguna Hills | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
30 | Chelsea Ruelas | Jr | Bonita | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
31 | Emily Abbott | Jr | La Jolla | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
32 | Valerie Goren | Jr | Agoura | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
33 | Kelly Conlin | Jr | Cathedral (sd) | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
34 | Ali Mcgee | Jr | Rosary | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
35 | Kaelyn Handsel | Sr | Brea Olinda | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
36 | Stacey Goldberg | Jr | Agoura | 24:01 | 8:12 | |||||||
37 | Amanda Nguye | Jr | Rosemead | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
38 | Jennifer Ma | Sr | Temple City | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
39 | Vicki Babtkis | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
40 | Haley Stephens | Sr | Corona Del Mar | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
41 | Dana Dechene | Jr | Oak Park | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
42 | Haruka Ibayashi | Jr | West Torrance | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
43 | Gabriela Zwirn | Sr | Cerritos | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
44 | Katherine Tai | Sr | Cerritos | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
45 | Dan Gautereaux | Jr | Agoura | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
46 | Quyen Tu | Sr | Rosemead | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
47 | Veronica Lin | Jr | Temple City | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
48 | Karen Lee | Jr | Cerritos | 24:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
49 | Alissa Case | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
50 | Kayla Alschuler | Jr | Oak Park | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
51 | Adrian Espinosa | Jr | Apple Valley | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
52 | Reaga Guariello | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
53 | Bricker Jordan | Jr | Calabasas | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
54 | Frushon Lena | Jr | Cabrillo (lom) | 25:05 | 8:34 | |||||||
55 | Nekes Whitaker | Sr | Ganesha | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
56 | Katie Skvarna | Jr | St. Lucy's | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
57 | Brynn Johnson | Jr | Corona Del Mar | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
58 | Jessica Stoffel | Sr | Agoura | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
59 | Breanna Trisko | Sr | Cathedral (sd) | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
60 | Brittney Hojo | Jr | Cerritos | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
61 | Gin Lolabridgida | Fr | Bishop Amat | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
62 | Nicolet Ashtianti | Jr | Oak Park | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
63 | Miche Henkhaus | Jr | West Torrance | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
64 | Rosa Gomez | Jr | North Monterey County | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
65 | Shelby Patty | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 25:31 | 8:43 | |||||||
66 | Ellyn Jimenez | Jr | Oak Park | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
67 | Julia Robinson | Sr | Oak Park | 25:44 | 8:47 | |||||||
68 | Maccullo Kaitlin | Sr | La Jolla | 25:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
69 | Charlotte Simms | Jr | Rim of the World | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
70 | Lina Werfel | Jr | La Jolla | 25:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
71 | Banner Laura | Sr | Cabrillo (lom) | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
72 | Joyce Fukumori | Jr | Cerritos | 25:51 | 8:49 | |||||||
73 | Christina Kim | Sr | Brea Olinda | 25:52 | 8:50 | |||||||
74 | Nagel Mary | Jr | Rosary | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
75 | Sophia Munoz | Jr | St. Lucy's | 25:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
76 | Diana Espino | Jr | Calabasas | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
77 | Elsa Solorio | Jr | North Monterey County | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
78 | Christi Gonzalez | Jr | St. Joseph | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
79 | Ana Acosta | Jr | North Monterey County | 26:08 | 8:55 | |||||||
80 | Dorothy Ovalles | Jr | Cerritos | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
81 | Gabriela Bruno | Jr | Oak Park | 26:16 | 8:58 | |||||||
82 | Rebec Del Sesto | Jr | Oak Park | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
83 | Hayl Fleischman | Sr | Cathedral (sd) | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
84 | Catherine Wong | Jr | Temple City | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
85 | Natalie Deuby | Jr | Temple City | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
86 | Brenda Hurado | Jr | Madera South | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
87 | Amanda Duke | Jr | Tehachapi | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
88 | Maria Ortiz | Jr | Tahquitz | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
89 | Gabriella Raya | Jr | Alhambra (mar) | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
90 | Lizbeth Huerta | Jr | Madera South | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
91 | Destine Hamblin | Jr | Madera South | 26:38 | 9:05 | |||||||
92 | Hanna Thornton | Jr | Brea Olinda | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
93 | Guada Gonzalez | Sr | Ganesha | 26:41 | 9:06 | |||||||
94 | Nicole Lujan | Jr | St. Joseph | 26:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
95 | Jori Johnson | Jr | Yosemite | 26:45 | 9:08 | |||||||
96 | Devyn Doefler | Sr | Laguna Hills | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
97 | Jennifer Castro | Jr | Ganesha | 26:51 | 9:10 | |||||||
98 | Lopez Jimenez | Jr | Cabrillo (lom) | 26:52 | 9:10 | |||||||
99 | Sonia Amodeo | Jr | Agoura | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
100 | Erin Golackson | Jr | Tehachapi | 26:54 | 9:11 | |||||||
101 | Susan Merlos | Jr | Temple City | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
102 | Karen Chien | Jr | Cerritos | 27:05 | 9:15 | |||||||
103 | Alexis Jackson | Jr | Laguna Hills | 27:07 | 9:15 | |||||||
104 | Allison Fletcher | Sr | St. Joseph | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
105 | Kaley Naverette | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 27:10 | 9:16 | |||||||
106 | Samatha Chan | Sr | Cerritos | 27:11 | 9:17 | |||||||
107 | Katelyn Moreno | Jr | South Pasadena | 27:24 | 9:21 | 1/2 | 13/19 | 32/37 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
108 | Laure Waggoner | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 27:25 | 9:21 | |||||||
109 | Alyss Hashimoto | Sr | Cerritos | 27:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
110 | Delan Sciarrotta | Sr | Temple City | 27:29 | 9:23 | |||||||
111 | Sandra Medina | Sr | Bonita | 27:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
112 | Ali Rische | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 27:32 | 9:24 | |||||||
113 | Jessica Pan | Jr | La Jolla | 27:36 | 9:25 | |||||||
114 | Sheila Kendall | Jr | South Pasadena | 27:37 | 9:26 | 2/2 | 15/19 | 25/30 | ||||
115 | Sarah Gilchrist | Jr | Oak Park | 27:39 | 9:26 | |||||||
116 | Ana Soto | Jr | Ganesha | 27:44 | 9:28 | |||||||
117 | Erin Borders | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 27:44 | 9:28 | |||||||
118 | Jamie Frost | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 27:46 | 9:29 | |||||||
119 | Veronic Vasquez | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 27:47 | 9:29 | |||||||
120 | Phoebie Racine | Jr | Tehachapi | 27:47 | 9:29 | |||||||
121 | Julianne Drapeza | Sr | Cerritos | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
122 | Shann Heimann | Jr | St. Lucy's | 27:49 | 9:30 | |||||||
123 | Megan Bryant | Jr | Tehachapi | 27:54 | 9:31 | |||||||
124 | Virgni Hanrahan | Jr | Laguna Hills | 27:54 | 9:31 | |||||||
125 | Anna Remigio | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 27:56 | 9:32 | |||||||
126 | Dinah Casino | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 27:57 | 9:32 | |||||||
127 | Wen-ching Tran | Sr | Temple City | 28:09 | 9:36 | |||||||
128 | Ariel Deval | Jr | Tehachapi | 28:09 | 9:36 | |||||||
129 | Karla Galdamez | Jr | Tahquitz | 28:10 | 9:37 | |||||||
130 | Natalie Wood | Sr | Rim of the World | 28:15 | 9:38 | |||||||
131 | Beatriz Viveros | Jr | John Glenn | 28:21 | 9:41 | |||||||
132 | Renee Boivin | Jr | Laguna Hills | 28:25 | 9:42 | |||||||
133 | Leslie Palmer | Jr | Yosemite | 28:33 | 9:45 | |||||||
134 | Kaila Padovich | Jr | Yosemite | 28:34 | 9:45 | |||||||
135 | Leticia Torres | Jr | Ganesha | 28:48 | 9:50 | |||||||
136 | Kayla Kelly | Jr | Yosemite | 28:50 | 9:50 | |||||||
137 | Carolina Villegas | Sr | Azusa | 28:50 | 9:50 | |||||||
138 | Bao Nguyen | Jr | Costa Mesa | 28:51 | 9:51 | |||||||
139 | Kyla Allan | So | Laguna Hills | 28:52 | 9:51 | |||||||
140 | Jacqueline Mok | Jr | Corona Del Mar | 28:54 | 9:52 | |||||||
141 | Jazmi Fernandez | Jr | St. Joseph | 28:58 | 9:53 | |||||||
142 | Patricia Cook | Sr | Rim of the World | 29:15 | 9:59 | |||||||
143 | Shantea Nazario | Sr | Yucca Valley | 29:21 | 10:01 | |||||||
144 | Brenda Pasillas | Jr | Ganesha | 29:26 | 10:03 | |||||||
145 | Shelby Flora | Jr | Laguna Hills | 29:32 | 10:05 | |||||||
146 | Aida Lopez | Jr | Rosemead | 29:33 | 10:05 | |||||||
147 | Vongphani Chith | Jr | Cerritos | 29:33 | 10:05 | |||||||
148 | Redding Justine | Jr | Cabrillo (lom) | 29:34 | 10:05 | |||||||
149 | Emily Lee | Sr | Temple City | 29:35 | 10:06 | |||||||
150 | Lidia Aragon | Jr | Ganesha | 29:36 | 10:06 | |||||||
151 | Christin Ventura | Jr | Rosemead | 29:37 | 10:06 | |||||||
152 | Anna Cheung | Jr | Temple City | 29:53 | 10:12 | |||||||
153 | Ashlee Marquez | Sr | Azusa | 29:56 | 10:13 | |||||||
154 | Allyson Luevano | Jr | St. Joseph | 29:59 | 10:14 | |||||||
155 | Nadine Miranda | Jr | Azusa | 29:59 | 10:14 | |||||||
156 | Josefina Bahena | Jr | Tehachapi | 30:01 | 10:15 | |||||||
159 | Nancy Morones | Jr | St. Joseph | 30:09 | 10:17 | |||||||
172 | Alexan Gallardo | Jr | St. Joseph | 31:45 | 10:50 | |||||||
187 | Tori Luevano | Jr | St. Joseph | 33:58 | 11:36 | |||||||
188 | Jessica Corral | Jr | St. Joseph | 34:01 | 11:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsey Ragas | Fr | Gahr | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
2 | Meriel Bench | So | Atascadero | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
3 | Kasey Duval | So | Atascadero | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
4 | Ashlee Powers | Fr | Corona Del Mar | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
5 | Kylie Walker | Fr | Corona Del Mar | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
6 | Rachel Cashion | Fr | Corona Del Mar | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
7 | Megan Zwerling | Fr | Corona Del Mar | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
8 | Kayla Han | Fr | Gahr | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
9 | Alexand Dickens | Fr | Corona Del Mar | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
10 | Laura Lowe | Fr | St. Lucy's | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
11 | Amber Guillen | Fr | Heritage | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
12 | Cather Marquez | Fr | Bonita | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
13 | Kelsey Jess | Fr | Cathedral (sd) | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
14 | Rich Karina | Fr | Cabrillo (lom) | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
15 | Lauren Guittard | So | Atascadero | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
16 | Han Gauthreaux | Fr | Fullerton | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
17 | Vanessa Mares | Fr | Pioneer (whi) | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
18 | Claire Vance | Fr | Corona Del Mar | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
19 | Samoine Martin | Fr | Corona Del Mar | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
20 | Alyso Delbrook | Fr | Corona Del Mar | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
21 | Angie Gonzalez | Fr | Bishop Amat | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
22 | Courtney Soltis | Fr | Bonita | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
23 | Laura Lussier | Fr | South Pasadena | 25:03 | 8:33 | 1/5 | 8/19 | 12/25 | ||||
24 | Cyreis Holthaus | Fr | Gahr | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
25 | Christy Forte | So | Atascadero | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
26 | Brenda Lopez | Fr | San Bernardino | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
27 | Kendall Larson | Fr | Del Oro | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
28 | Paraskevopou Los | Fr | Del Oro | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
29 | Rachel Roberts | Fr | Fullerton | 25:13 | 8:36 | |||||||
30 | Kelly Stoneman | Fr | St. Lucy's | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
31 | Diana Tran | Fr | La Canada | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
32 | Car Stonehouse | Fr | Cathedral (sd) | 25:31 | 8:43 | |||||||
33 | Samantha Hazen | Fr | Del Oro | 25:37 | 8:45 | |||||||
34 | Celi Covarrubias | Fr | Fullerton | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
36 | Danika Bates | Fr | Rim of the World | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
37 | Karen Wong | Fr | La Canada | 25:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
38 | Eva Frandsen | Fr | La Canada | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
39 | Lacey Shelton | Fr | Yucca Valley | 25:51 | 8:49 | |||||||
40 | Nicole Brunet | Fr | Palos Verdes | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
41 | Indigo Johnson | Fr | Novato | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
42 | Kelsey Robinson | Fr | Cathedral (sd) | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
43 | Autumn Pearson | Fr | St. Lucy's | 26:11 | 8:56 | |||||||
44 | Anne Ma Larson | Fr | Fullerton | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
45 | Angela Fuhrman | Fr | La Canada | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
46 | Laura Miller | Fr | St. Lucy's | 26:21 | 9:00 | |||||||
47 | Briahna Hendey | Fr | Beaumont | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
48 | Gabby Smith | Fr | Corona Del Mar | 26:42 | 9:07 | |||||||
49 | Emma Kaye | Fr | Corona Del Mar | 26:47 | 9:08 | |||||||
50 | Marika Gerken | Fr | Corona Del Mar | 26:49 | 9:09 | |||||||
51 | T Chin Robinson | Fr | South Pasadena | 26:51 | 9:10 | 2/5 | 10/19 | 10/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
52 | Lia Lohr | Fr | South Pasadena | 26:55 | 9:11 | 3/5 | 11/19 | 9/14 | ||||
53 | Hayden Hunter | Fr | Palos Verdes | 26:56 | 9:12 | |||||||
54 | Kaitlyn Turro | Fr | Novato | 27:04 | 9:14 | |||||||
55 | Sarah Smith | Fr | Brea Olinda | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
56 | Keri Manger | Fr | Palos Verdes | 27:17 | 9:19 | |||||||
57 | Yahaira Beltran | Fr | San Bernardino | 27:20 | 9:20 | |||||||
58 | Sara Jan | Fr | South Pasadena | 27:22 | 9:20 | 4/5 | 12/19 | 6/9 | ||||
59 | Melanie Lavoie | Fr | Apple Valley | 27:35 | 9:25 | |||||||
60 | Hannah Adams | Fr | Yucca Valley | 27:35 | 9:25 | |||||||
61 | Ma Zimmerman | Fr | La Canada | 27:35 | 9:25 | |||||||
62 | Amy Orozco | Fr | Pioneer (whi) | 27:40 | 9:27 | |||||||
63 | Kath Landesman | Fr | La Canada | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
64 | Britta Wightman | Fr | Fullerton | 27:50 | 9:30 | |||||||
65 | Clarissa Paik | Fr | South Pasadena | 27:52 | 9:31 | 5/5 | 16/19 | 4/5 | ||||
66 | Alexis Hicklin | Fr | St. Joseph | 28:05 | 9:35 | |||||||
67 | Aubry Bolduc | Fr | Beaumont | 28:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
68 | Sama Markarian | Fr | St. Joseph | 28:22 | 9:41 | |||||||
69 | Lucy Rollins | Fr | Del Oro | 28:51 | 9:51 | |||||||
70 | Michell Berjikian | Fr | La Canada | 28:52 | 9:51 | |||||||
71 | Jennifer Sanchez | Fr | San Bernardino | 28:54 | 9:52 | |||||||
72 | Valetia Pacheco | Fr | St. Lucy's | 28:55 | 9:52 | |||||||
73 | Eden Barragan | Fr | St. Lucy's | 29:00 | 9:54 | |||||||
74 | Sama Mcmorran | Fr | Rim of the World | 29:20 | 10:01 | |||||||
75 | Charisse Green | Fr | Brea Olinda | 29:22 | 10:01 | |||||||
76 | Kymberl Moran | Fr | Santana | 29:41 | 10:08 | |||||||
77 | Alix Pulido | Fr | Bonita | 29:51 | 10:11 | |||||||
78 | Jocelyn Vu | Fr | Brea Olinda | 29:55 | 10:13 | |||||||
79 | Lisa Pham | Fr | Rancho Alamitos | 29:58 | 10:14 | |||||||
80 | Aine Mcmahon | Fr | Palos Verdes | 30:04 | 10:16 | |||||||
87 | Jessica Barba | Fr | St. Joseph | 31:19 | 10:41 | |||||||
107 | Natalie Flores | Fr | St. Joseph | 35:33 | 12:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corona Del Mar 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:40 |
111:40 22:20 7:37 |
15 | Ashlee Powers Fr 20:46 7:05 1 |
Kylie Walker Fr 22:13 7:35 2 |
Rachel Cashion Fr 22:24 7:39 3 |
Megan Zwerling Fr 22:51 7:48 4 |
Alexand Dickens Fr 23:26 8:00 5 |
Claire Vance Fr 24:42 8:26 8 |
Samoine Martin Fr 24:48 8:28 9 |
2 | Fullerton 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:23 |
129:26 25:53 8:50 |
76 | Han Gauthreaux Fr 24:27 8:21 7 |
Rachel Roberts Fr 25:13 8:36 11 |
Celi Covarrubias Fr 25:42 8:46 14 |
Anne Ma Larson Fr 26:14 8:57 18 |
Britta Wightman Fr 27:50 9:30 26 |
||
3 | St. Lucy's 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 5:14 |
130:22 26:04 8:54 |
84 | Laura Lowe Fr 23:41 8:05 6 |
Kelly Stoneman Fr 25:14 8:37 12 |
Autumn Pearson Fr 26:11 8:56 17 |
Laura Miller Fr 26:21 9:00 20 |
Valetia Pacheco Fr 28:55 9:52 29 |
Eden Barragan Fr 29:00 9:54 30 |
|
4 | La Canada 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:21 |
130:39 26:08 8:55 |
87 | Diana Tran Fr 25:14 8:37 13 |
Karen Wong Fr 25:47 8:48 15 |
Eva Frandsen Fr 25:48 8:48 16 |
Angela Fuhrman Fr 26:15 8:58 19 |
Ma Zimmerman Fr 27:35 9:25 24 |
Kath Landesman Fr 27:48 9:29 25 |
Michell Berjikian Fr 28:52 9:51 28 |
5 | South Pasadena 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:49 |
134:03 26:49 9:09 |
103 | Laura Lussier Fr 25:03 8:33 10 |
T Chin Robinson Fr 26:51 9:10 21 |
Lia Lohr Fr 26:55 9:11 22 |
Sara Jan Fr 27:22 9:20 23 |
Clarissa Paik Fr 27:52 9:31 27 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
41 races + combined.
All Boys Races
54 races + combined.