South Pasadena Results from the Woodbridge Trample the Virus at Track on 10/2/20
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baek, Jason | So | So | 18:59 | 6:20 | 3 | 7/27 | 1/9 | 7/21 | 3/9 | |||||
Borgerding, Austin | Jr | Jr | 21:18 | 7:06 | 3 | 9/17 | 3/6 | 11/21 | 2/2 | 18:40 | ||||
Chai, Kaden | Jr | Jr | 17:21 | 5:47 | 3 | 1/17 | 1/6 | 4/21 | 1/6 | 19:43 (2:22,12.0) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Chen, Hank | Jr | Jr | 25:07 | 8:22 | 3 | 13/17 | 5/6 | 20/21 | 2/2 | 19:06 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Chen, Jeff | So | So | 19:01 | 6:20 | 3 | 9/27 | 2/9 | 8/21 | 2/3 | 19:04 (0:03,0.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
de Villa, Liam | Jr | V | 17:22 | 5:47 | 3 | 18/28 | 4/5 | 5/21 | 2/3 | 17:00 | ||||
Ho, Philson | Jr | Jr | 18:36 | 6:12 | 3 | 4/17 | 2/6 | 6/21 | 2/3 | 18:34 | ||||
Hodson, Nathan | So | So | 23:12 | 7:44 | 3 | 22/27 | 8/9 | 18/21 | 1/2 | |||||
Ishibashi, Jack | So | So | 22:01 | 7:20 | 3 | 17/27 | 6/9 | 14/21 | 2/2 | 18:11 | You ROCK! (PG) | |||
Lee, Nico | So | So | 21:21 | 7:07 | 3 | 15/27 | 4/9 | 12/21 | 2/3 | 20:25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Lee, Tomás | So | So | 21:48 | 7:16 | 3 | 16/27 | 5/9 | 13/21 | 2/2 | 19:50 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Liebe, Sebastian | So | So | 24:39 | 8:13 | 3 | 23/27 | 9/9 | 19/21 | 1/1 | 21:47 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Nakamura, Brady | Jr | V | 16:22 | 5:27 | 3 | 6/28 | 3/5 | 3/21 | 1/3 | 16:22 | ||||
Nguyen, Vincent | So | So | 22:31 | 7:30 | 3 | 18/27 | 7/9 | 16/21 | 1/2 | 21:25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Parkinson, Andrew | Sr | V | 15:10 | 5:03 | 3 | 2/28 | 1/5 | 1/21 | 2/12 | 16:16 (1:06,6.8) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Ramirez, Joshua | Jr | Jr | 23:05 | 7:42 | 3 | 12/17 | 4/6 | 17/21 | 2/2 | 19:30 | ||||
Rhee, Jennoh | Jr | Jr | 25:43 | 8:34 | 3 | 14/17 | 6/6 | 21/21 | 1/2 | 21:18 | ||||
Tizon, Karl | So | So | 19:41 | 6:34 | 3 | 11/27 | 3/9 | 10/21 | 2/3 | 18:02 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Villapudua, Andrew | Sr | V | 15:20 | 5:07 | 3 | 3/28 | 2/5 | 2/21 | 1/5 | 15:38 (0:18,1.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Wielenga, Pieter | Sr | V | 22:11 | 7:24 | 3 | 28/28 | 5/5 | 15/21 | 3/3 | 17:38 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Williams, Riley | Sr | Sr | 19:30 | 6:30 | 3 | 2/6 | 1/1 | 9/21 | 2/3 | 18:10 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/3 | 86:25 7:01 |
3 | 5:46 | 5:03 | 7:24 | 37 | 5:30 | 78:03 | Andrew Parkinson (1), Andrew Villapudua (2), Brady Nakamura (5), Liam de Villa (12), Pieter Wielenga (17) | ||||
So 1st 5 | 2/2 | 100:50 2:49 |
3 | 6:43 | 6:20 | 7:16 | 42 | 5:59 | 87:32 | Jason Baek (6), Jeff Chen (7), Karl Tizon (8), Nico Lee (10), Tomás Lee (11) | ||||
Jr 1st 5 | 2/2 | 105:27 7:46 |
3 | 7:02 | 5:47 | 8:22 | 32 | 6:27 | 83:55 | Kaden Chai (1), Philson Ho (4), Austin Borgerding (8), Joshua Ramirez (9), Hank Chen (10) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jared Steins | Jr | Servite | 15:08 | 5:03 | |||||||
2 | Andrew Parkinson | Sr | South Pasadena | 15:10 | 5:03 | 1/5 | 1/21 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
3 | Andrew Villapudua | Sr | South Pasadena | 15:20 | 5:07 | 2/5 | 2/21 | 1/5 | ||||
4 | Ben Klinger | Sr | Penncrest Track Club | 15:24 | 5:08 | |||||||
5 | Christopher Mayo | Jr | Penncrest Track Club | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Brady Nakamura | Jr | South Pasadena | 16:22 | 5:27 | 3/5 | 3/21 | 1/3 | ||||
7 | Iram Liu | Sr | Unattached-516 | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
8 | Thomas Sternfels | Jr | Tamalpais | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
9 | Ethan Lin | Jr | Tamalpais | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
10 | Dilhara Desilva | Sr | Unattached-514 | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
11 | Jared Solis | Sr | Unattached-517 | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
12 | Prince Zhang | Sr | Unattached-520 | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
13 | Daniel Munro | Jr | Penncrest Track Club | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
14 | Samarth Khandelwal | Sr | Penncrest Track Club | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
15 | Caden Carney | Tamalpais | 16:59 | 5:40 | ||||||||
16 | Michael Guerra | So | Servite | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
17 | Nathan Holst-rightley | Sr | Penncrest Track Club | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
18 | Liam de Villa | Jr | South Pasadena | 17:22 | 5:47 | 4/5 | 5/21 | 2/3 | ||||
19 | Alexander Chung | Sr | Penncrest Track Club | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
20 | Ben Miller | Sr | Penncrest Track Club | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
21 | Jacob Logan | concord | 17:48.3 | 5:56 | ||||||||
22 | Anthony Butsikares | Jr | Unattached-513 | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
23 | Tomo Scharber | Tamalpais | 19:01 | 6:20 | ||||||||
24 | James Lyons | Tamalpais | 19:20 | 6:27 | ||||||||
25 | Brandon Simpson | concord | 19:51.2 | 6:37 | ||||||||
26 | Kevin Zhang | Jr | Unattached-519 | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
27 | Isidro Borges | So | Unattached-512 | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
28 | Pieter Wielenga | Sr | South Pasadena | 22:11 | 7:24 | 5/5 | 15/21 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penncrest Track Club 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:56 |
82:36 16:31 5:30 |
35 | Ben Klinger Sr 15:24 5:08 3 |
Christopher Mayo Jr 16:17 5:26 4 |
Daniel Munro Jr 16:47 5:36 8 |
Samarth Khandelwal Sr 16:48 5:36 9 |
Nathan Holst-rightley Sr 17:20 5:47 11 |
Alexander Chung Sr 17:23 5:48 13 |
Ben Miller Sr 17:42 5:54 14 |
2 | South Pasadena 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 7:01 |
86:25 17:17 5:46 |
37 | Andrew Parkinson Sr 15:10 5:03 1 |
Andrew Villapudua Sr 15:20 5:07 2 |
Brady Nakamura Jr 16:22 5:27 5 |
Liam de Villa Jr 17:22 5:47 12 |
Pieter Wielenga Sr 22:11 7:24 17 |
||
3 | Tamalpais 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:47 |
88:31 17:42 5:54 |
54 | Thomas Sternfels Jr 16:33 5:31 6 |
Ethan Lin Jr 16:38 5:33 7 |
Caden Carney - 16:59 5:40 10 |
Tomo Scharber - 19:01 6:20 15 |
James Lyons - 19:20 6:27 16 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse Schnabel | Sr | West Valley High School | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
2 | Riley Williams | Sr | South Pasadena | 19:30 | 6:30 | 1/1 | 9/21 | 2/3 | ||||
3 | Alexander Foreman | Sr | New West Charter | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
4 | Alexander Saltmarsh | Sr | New West Charter | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
5 | Joel Garcia | Sr | New West Charter | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
6 | Sebastian Shapiro | Sr | New West Charter | 26:25 | 8:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gavin Mogck | So | Penncrest Track Club | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
2 | Rory Mcafee | So | Penncrest Track Club | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
3 | Ben Holst-rightley | So | Penncrest Track Club | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
4 | Devin Alanis | So | Unattached-259 | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
5 | Sean Downes | So | Penncrest Track Club | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
6 | Jackson Sigda | So | Penncrest Track Club | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
7 | Jason Baek | So | South Pasadena | 18:59 | 6:20 | 1/9 | 7/21 | 3/9 | ||||
8 | Jake Hekemian | Tamalpais | 19:01 | 6:20 | ||||||||
9 | Jeff Chen | So | South Pasadena | 19:01 | 6:20 | 2/9 | 8/21 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
10 | Bryan Bagnas | So | Unattached-258 | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
11 | Karl Tizon | So | South Pasadena | 19:41 | 6:34 | 3/9 | 10/21 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
12 | Jacob Rozell | So | West Valley High School | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
13 | Paul Noble | So | Penncrest Track Club | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
14 | Miles Gensler | Tamalpais | 20:22 | 6:47 | ||||||||
15 | Nico Lee | So | South Pasadena | 21:21 | 7:07 | 4/9 | 12/21 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Tomás Lee | So | South Pasadena | 21:48 | 7:16 | 5/9 | 13/21 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
17 | Jack Ishibashi | So | South Pasadena | 22:01 | 7:20 | 6/9 | 14/21 | 2/2 | ||||
18 | Vincent Nguyen | So | South Pasadena | 22:31 | 7:30 | 7/9 | 16/21 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
19 | Josepg Garrovillas | So | Unattached-257 | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
20 | Kevin Ruston | So | Unattached-225 | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
21 | Dimitar Zhekov | So | Penncrest Track Club | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
22 | Nathan Hodson | So | South Pasadena | 23:12 | 7:44 | 8/9 | 18/21 | 1/2 | ||||
23 | Sebastian Liebe | So | South Pasadena | 24:39 | 8:13 | 9/9 | 19/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
24 | Jonas Moreno | Tamalpais | 25:05 | 8:22 | ||||||||
25 | Jude Shepatin | Tamalpais | 25:08 | 8:23 | ||||||||
26 | Julian Pena | So | New West Charter | 31:38 | 10:33 | |||||||
27 | Spencer Rosin | So | Penncrest Track Club | 36:10 | 12:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penncrest Track Club 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:40 |
89:44 17:57 5:59 |
15 | Gavin Mogck So 17:03 5:41 1 |
Rory Mcafee So 17:40 5:53 2 |
Ben Holst-rightley So 17:44 5:55 3 |
Sean Downes So 18:34 6:11 4 |
Jackson Sigda So 18:43 6:14 5 |
Paul Noble So 20:14 6:45 9 |
Dimitar Zhekov So 22:45 7:35 14 |
2 | South Pasadena 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:49 |
100:50 20:10 6:43 |
42 | Jason Baek So 18:59 6:20 6 |
Jeff Chen So 19:01 6:20 7 |
Karl Tizon So 19:41 6:34 8 |
Nico Lee So 21:21 7:07 10 |
Tomás Lee So 21:48 7:16 11 |
Jack Ishibashi So 22:01 7:20 12 |
Vincent Nguyen So 22:31 7:30 13 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaden Chai | Jr | South Pasadena | 17:21 | 5:47 | 1/6 | 4/21 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
2 | Zachary Rementer | Jr | Penncrest Track Club | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
3 | Declan Hefferan | Jr | Penncrest Track Club | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
4 | Philson Ho | Jr | South Pasadena | 18:36 | 6:12 | 2/6 | 6/21 | 2/3 | ||||
5 | Owen Mcgroary | Jr | Penncrest Track Club | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
6 | Isaac Macander | Jr | West Valley High School | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
7 | Jack Gallagher | Jr | Penncrest Track Club | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
8 | Jasper Jonosky | Jr | Penncrest Track Club | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
9 | Austin Borgerding | Jr | South Pasadena | 21:18 | 7:06 | 3/6 | 11/21 | 2/2 | ||||
10 | Matthew Ramos | Jr | Unattached-297 | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
11 | Tony Grande | Jr | El Modena | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
12 | Joshua Ramirez | Jr | South Pasadena | 23:05 | 7:42 | 4/6 | 17/21 | 2/2 | ||||
13 | Hank Chen | Jr | South Pasadena | 25:07 | 8:22 | 5/6 | 20/21 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
14 | Jennoh Rhee | Jr | South Pasadena | 25:43 | 8:34 | 6/6 | 21/21 | 1/2 | ||||
15 | Sohrab Pourjavady | Jr | New West Charter | 28:01 | 9:20 | |||||||
16 | Liam Maccurtin | Jr | Penncrest Track Club | 31:29 | 10:30 | |||||||
17 | Alden Baughman | Jr | New West Charter | 32:59 | 11:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penncrest Track Club 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:16 |
96:41 19:20 6:27 |
23 | Zachary Rementer Jr 18:18 6:06 2 |
Declan Hefferan Jr 18:28 6:09 3 |
Owen Mcgroary Jr 18:53 6:18 5 |
Jack Gallagher Jr 20:28 6:49 6 |
Jasper Jonosky Jr 20:34 6:51 7 |
Liam Maccurtin Jr 31:29 10:30 12 |
|
2 | South Pasadena 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 7:46 |
105:27 21:05 7:02 |
32 | Kaden Chai Jr 17:21 5:47 1 |
Philson Ho Jr 18:36 6:12 4 |
Austin Borgerding Jr 21:18 7:06 8 |
Joshua Ramirez Jr 23:05 7:42 9 |
Hank Chen Jr 25:07 8:22 10 |
Jennoh Rhee Jr 25:43 8:34 11 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
26 races + combined.
All Girls Races
22 races + combined.