Sycamore Results from the Loveland Invitational at Home of the Brave Park, OH on 9/4/21
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bringle, Sam | Fr | Open | 22:15.3 | 7:11 | 3.1 | 179/250 | 15/20 | 25/30 | 6/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Burghardt, Andy | Fr | Open | 22:04 | 7:07 | 3.1 | 169/250 | 14/20 | 24/30 | 6/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Caldwell, Alexander | Jr | Open | 19:51.3 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 45/250 | 1/20 | 11/30 | 11/15 | 21:16.3 (1:25,6.7) |
21:16.3 (1:25,6.7) |
21:16.3 (1:25,6.7) |
20:02 (0:10,0.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Christianson, Connor | Sr | V | 17:57.9 | 5:48 | 3.1 | 48/151 | 4/10 | 4/30 | 7/17 | |||||
Cooper, Daniel | So | Open | 20:16.3 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 60/250 | 2/20 | 12/30 | 10/15 | 22:29.9 (2:14,9.9) |
22:29.9 (2:14,9.9) |
22:29.9 (2:14,9.9) |
21:08 (0:52,4.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Dauenhauer, Patrick | Jr | V | 16:28.7 | 5:19 | 3.1 | 11/151 | 1/10 | 1/30 | 5/18 | 16:49.9 (0:21,2.1) |
16:49.9 (0:21,2.1) |
16:49.9 (0:21,2.1) |
16:13 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Fredy, Jovan | So | Open | 21:16.8 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 117/250 | 8/20 | 18/30 | 7/11 | |||||
Freeman, William | Sr | V | 18:07.8 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 57/151 | 5/10 | 5/30 | 5/17 | |||||
Fukuda, Takumi | Jr | Open | 24:16.9 | 7:50 | 3.1 | 225/250 | 19/20 | 29/30 | 5/6 | |||||
Garcia, Sergio | Fr | Open | 23:50.9 | 7:42 | 3.1 | 218/250 | 17/20 | 27/30 | 5/7 | |||||
Giesenschlag, Brock | So | Open | 20:26.4 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 70/250 | 3/20 | 13/30 | 8/15 | |||||
Giesenschlag, Zachary | So | V | 18:57.2 | 6:07 | 3.1 | 94/151 | 8/10 | 8/30 | 6/12 | |||||
Green, Zachary | So | V | 18:15.6 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 63/151 | 6/10 | 6/30 | 4/17 | |||||
Hershenson, Jason | Fr | Open | 21:24.2 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 121/250 | 9/20 | 19/30 | 7/11 | |||||
Hurrell, Colin | Jr | Open | 21:45.7 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 152/250 | 10/20 | 20/30 | 8/11 | 22:53 (1:08,4.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jensen, Jacob | Jr | V | 19:24.8 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 109/151 | 9/10 | 9/30 | 7/10 | |||||
Koo, Joshua | So | Open | 20:26.4 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 71/250 | 4/20 | 14/30 | 8/15 | |||||
Kramer, Brett | Fr | Open | 21:13.6 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 115/250 | 7/20 | 17/30 | 8/11 | |||||
Lumb, Solomon | Sr | Open | 21:45.9 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 153/250 | 11/20 | 21/30 | 8/10 | 21:02.7 | 21:02.7 | 21:02.7 | 20:33 | |
Lumb, Xander | Sr | Open | 22:02.7 | 7:07 | 3.1 | 167/250 | 13/20 | 23/30 | 7/9 | 24:02.1 (1:59,8.3) |
24:02.1 (1:59,8.3) |
24:02.1 (1:59,8.3) |
24:02 (1:59,8.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Masset, Ethan | Sr | V | 16:28.9 | 5:19 | 3.1 | 12/151 | 2/10 | 2/30 | 3/18 | 18:22.7 (1:54,10.3) |
18:22.7 (1:54,10.3) |
18:22.7 (1:54,10.3) |
16:41 (0:12,1.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Pandilidis, Reece | Sr | V | 17:29.2 | 5:38 | 3.1 | 35/151 | 3/10 | 3/30 | 5/17 | 18:28.6 (0:59,5.4) |
18:28.6 (0:59,5.4) |
18:28.6 (0:59,5.4) |
17:09 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Pishotti, Miles | So | V | 18:49.7 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 85/151 | 7/10 | 7/30 | 5/17 | 19:18 (0:28,2.4) |
19:18 (0:28,2.4) |
19:18 (0:28,2.4) |
18:30 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Pressman, Sam | Fr | Open | 24:04.1 | 7:46 | 3.1 | 221/250 | 18/20 | 28/30 | 5/6 | |||||
Rinehart, Jack | Fr | Open | 20:26.9 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 73/250 | 5/20 | 15/30 | 7/15 | |||||
Roberts, Nate | Sr | Open | 20:51.2 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 97/250 | 6/20 | 16/30 | 7/13 | 21:29.3 (0:38,3.0) |
21:29.3 (0:38,3.0) |
21:29.3 (0:38,3.0) |
20:10 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Rogers, Ethan | Jr | Open | 22:49.7 | 7:22 | 3.1 | 195/250 | 16/20 | 26/30 | 6/8 | |||||
Stadelmann, Luke | Sr | V | 19:45.4 | 6:22 | 3.1 | 118/151 | 10/10 | 10/30 | 6/8 | 19:40.4 | 19:40.4 | 19:03.4 | 18:17 | |
Stockhart, Andrew | So | Open | 25:33.3 | 8:15 | 3.1 | 239/250 | 20/20 | 30/30 | 5/5 | |||||
Whapham, Mark | Jr | Open | 21:55.1 | 7:04 | 3.1 | 161/250 | 12/20 | 22/30 | 7/9 | 21:18.8 | 21:18.8 | 21:18.8 | 20:02 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/17 | 86:33 1:39 |
3.1 | 5:35 | 5:19 | 5:51 | 153 | 5:13 | 89:38 (3:05,3.4) |
89:38 (3:05,3.4) |
89:25 (2:53,3.2%) |
81:09 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Patrick Dauenhauer (11), Ethan Masset (12), Reece Pandilidis (32), Connor Christianson (45), William Freeman (53) |
V 2nd 5 | 5/8 | 95:13 1:30 |
3.1 | 6:09 | 5:53 | 6:22 | 129 | 5:25 | 96:11 (0:59,1.0) |
96:11 (0:59,1.0) |
96:11 (0:59,1.0%) |
90:11 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Zachary Green (11), Miles Pishotti (21), Zachary Giesenschlag (25), Jacob Jensen (34), Luke Stadelmann (38) |
Open 1st 5 | 9/15 | 101:27 0:36 |
3.1 | 6:33 | 6:24 | 6:36 | 240 | 5:49 | 110:24 (8:57,8.1) |
110:24 (8:57,8.1) |
94:34 | 87:19 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Alexander Caldwell (38), Daniel Cooper (46), Brock Giesenschlag (51), Joshua Koo (52), Jack Rinehart (53) |
Open 2nd 5 | 8/11 | 106:32 0:55 |
3.1 | 6:52 | 6:44 | 7:01 | 208 | 6:05 | 117:43 (11:12,9.5) |
117:43 (11:12,9.5) |
99:59 | 90:53 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Nate Roberts (30), Brett Kramer (39), Jovan Fredy (40), Jason Hershenson (42), Colin Hurrell (57) |
Open 3rd 5 | 7/8 | 110:03 0:29 |
3.1 | 7:06 | 7:01 | 7:11 | 172 | 6:18 | 107:49 | 107:49 | 93:55 | Solomon Lumb (29), Mark Whapham (31), Xander Lumb (35), Andy Burghardt (36), Sam Bringle (41) | ||
Open 4th 5 | 5/5 | 120:35 2:44 |
3.1 | 7:47 | 7:22 | 8:15 | 134 | 6:38 | 112:44 | 112:44 | 96:36 | Ethan Rogers (20), Sergio Garcia (27), Sam Pressman (28), Takumi Fukuda (29), Andrew Stockhart (30) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Zegarski | Sr | Little Miami | 15:16.6 | 4:56 | |||||||
2 | Ryan Chevalier | Sr | Loveland | 15:44.2 | 5:05 | |||||||
3 | Gianni Allwein | Jr | Walnut Hills | 15:55 | 5:08 | |||||||
4 | Aiden Amshoff | Sr | Mason | 15:55.7 | 5:08 | |||||||
5 | Brady Steiner | Jr | Loveland | 15:55.7 | 5:08 | |||||||
6 | Isaac Schachleiter | Jr | Mason | 16:00.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
7 | Jerry Xu | So | Mason | 16:00.9 | 5:10 | |||||||
8 | Cayden Dyer | Jr | Loveland | 16:22.8 | 5:17 | |||||||
9 | James Mroczka | Jr | Mason | 16:24.9 | 5:18 | |||||||
10 | Keith Neuburger | Jr | Mason | 16:25.2 | 5:18 | |||||||
11 | Patrick Dauenhauer | Jr | Sycamore | 16:28.7 | 5:19 | 1/10 | 1/30 | 5/18 | 16:50 (0:21) |
16:50 (0:21) |
16:50 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
12 | Ethan Masset | Sr | Sycamore | 16:28.9 | 5:19 | 2/10 | 2/30 | 3/18 | 18:23 (1:54) |
18:23 (1:54) |
18:23 (1:54) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
13 | Sam Beeler | Sr | Mariemont | 16:29.5 | 5:19 | |||||||
14 | Max Liao | So | Mason | 16:34.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
15 | Brady Messer | Sr | Mason | 16:38.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
16 | Aidan Markich | Jr | Mason | 16:39.9 | 5:23 | |||||||
17 | Charlie Vause | Fr | Milford | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
18 | Colin Campbell | Sr | Mason | 16:41.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
19 | Nick Huff | Fr | Loveland | 16:45.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
20 | Sam Neiger | Sr | Loveland | 16:48.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
21 | Dixon Ryan | Jr | St. Henry District | 16:51 | 5:26 | |||||||
22 | Noah Yamaguchi | Jr | Turpin | 16:53.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
23 | Sam Thomas | So | Kings | 16:56.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
24 | Owen Murray | Sr | Walnut Hills | 17:03.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
25 | Lake Durrett | So | St. Henry District | 17:05.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
26 | Will Moody | Jr | Kings | 17:05.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
27 | Cole Weaver | Jr | Turpin | 17:09.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
28 | Ben Fahnestock | So | Mariemont | 17:11.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
29 | Grant Hanson | Jr | Loveland | 17:12.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
30 | Jacob Messer | Sr | Mason | 17:20.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
31 | Mark Ryan | Sr | St. Henry District | 17:24.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
32 | Ricky Davalos | Jr | Kings | 17:24.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
33 | Rj Poffenberger | So | Indian Hill | 17:25.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
34 | Jonah Waltz | Jr | Indian Hill | 17:28.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
35 | Reece Pandilidis | Sr | Sycamore | 17:29.2 | 5:38 | 3/10 | 3/30 | 5/17 | 18:29 (0:59) |
18:29 (0:59) |
18:29 (0:59) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
36 | Sam Gausmann | So | Little Miami | 17:33.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
37 | Luke Carter | Sr | Turpin | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
38 | Jack Betz | Sr | Princeton | 17:36.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
39 | Jonny Powers | Sr | Reading | 17:37.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
40 | William Dewey | Jr | Turpin | 17:37.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
41 | Bennett Turan | Jr | Mariemont | 17:39.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
42 | Alex Saletta | Jr | Loveland | 17:43.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
43 | Cooper Davidson | Sr | Turpin | 17:51.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
44 | Henry Buck | Sr | Mariemont | 17:53.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
45 | Jacob Wagner | So | Milford | 17:55.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
46 | George Barsan | Sr | St. Henry District | 17:57.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
47 | Tad Brockwell | Sr | Kings | 17:57.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
48 | Connor Christianson | Sr | Sycamore | 17:57.9 | 5:48 | 4/10 | 4/30 | 7/17 | ||||
49 | Djibril Dembele | So | Walnut Hills | 17:58.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
50 | Bradley Caldwell | Sr | Anderson | 17:58.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
51 | Kevin Phillips | So | Anderson | 17:58.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
52 | Kyle Becker | Sr | Loveland | 17:59.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
53 | Josie Gabriel | Sr | Colerain | 18:00.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
54 | David Anthony | Jr | Little Miami | 18:01.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
55 | Morgan Mcintrye | Sr | West Clermont | 18:02.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
56 | Charlie Barsan | Sr | St. Henry District | 18:05.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
57 | William Freeman | Sr | Sycamore | 18:07.8 | 5:51 | 5/10 | 5/30 | 5/17 | ||||
58 | Luke Eminger | So | Milford | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
59 | Nolan Leist | So | Anderson | 18:10.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
60 | Andrew Waple | Sr | Loveland | 18:12.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
61 | Camden Fedders | Sr | St. Henry District | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
62 | Andrew Chen | Sr | Mariemont | 18:15.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
63 | Zachary Green | So | Sycamore | 18:15.6 | 5:53 | 6/10 | 6/30 | 4/17 | ||||
64 | Tyler Goetz | Jr | St. Henry District | 18:20.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
65 | Jack Goodwin | Jr | St. Henry District | 18:22.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
66 | Colin Spears | So | Little Miami | 18:23.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
67 | John Paul Tew | Sr | Loveland | 18:25.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
68 | Jacob Hams | Sr | Milford | 18:26.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
69 | Miles Taylor | So | Indian Hill | 18:26.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
70 | Daniel Geeding | Sr | Walnut Hills | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
71 | Lucas Towne | So | Turpin | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
72 | Isaac Portwood | Jr | St. Henry District | 18:28.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
73 | Nate Bischof | Jr | Little Miami | 18:29.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
74 | Nick Quatman | So | Little Miami | 18:30.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
75 | Owen Stewart | Jr | Milford | 18:35.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
76 | Jacob Dunnohew | Jr | Anderson | 18:39.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
77 | Cameron Bettinger | Fr | Walnut Hills | 18:39.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
78 | Hunter Kinney | Jr | Turpin | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
79 | Garret Anderson | Fr | Turpin | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
80 | Trent Dozois | Jr | Milford | 18:45.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
81 | Charles Hamilton | Fr | Walnut Hills | 18:48.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
82 | Ryan Couch | Jr | Clark Montessori | 18:48.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
83 | Brendan Stock | So | Kings | 18:48.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
84 | Tyler Ching | Sr | Mariemont | 18:49.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
85 | Miles Pishotti | So | Sycamore | 18:49.7 | 6:04 | 7/10 | 7/30 | 5/17 | 19:18 (0:28) |
19:18 (0:28) |
19:18 (0:28) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
86 | Zeke Edwards | Sr | Milford | 18:49.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
87 | Ben Kegg | Sr | West Clermont | 18:50.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
88 | Roman Saltarelli | Fr | Walnut Hills | 18:53.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
89 | Santi Biro | Jr | Mariemont | 18:54.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
90 | Caleb Erikson | So | Mariemont | 18:55.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
91 | Joshua Yamaguchi | Fr | Turpin | 18:55.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
92 | Tyler Harris | Sr | Kings | 18:56.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
93 | Colin Chen | Sr | Mariemont | 18:57.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
94 | Zachary Giesenschlag | So | Sycamore | 18:57.2 | 6:07 | 8/10 | 8/30 | 6/12 | ||||
95 | Bryson Robinette | Jr | West Clermont | 18:57.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
96 | Jackson Hattersely | Sr | Colerain | 18:57.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
97 | Tom Barta | Sr | Kings | 18:58.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
98 | Victor Willard | Fr | Little Miami | 19:01.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
99 | Leo Mink | So | Turpin | 19:03.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
100 | Sam C. Baker | Fr | St. Henry District | 19:03.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
101 | Ben Granat | Sr | Kings | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
102 | Mitch Reveal | Sr | West Clermont | 19:04.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
103 | Jason Denbow | So | Milford | 19:06.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
104 | Wakefield Cook | Jr | West Clermont | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
105 | Noah Carmack | Sr | West Clermont | 19:10.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
106 | Noah Esmail | Jr | Walnut Hills | 19:12.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
107 | Jack Bender | So | Kings | 19:16.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
108 | Nathan Hanlon | Sr | Kings | 19:22.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
109 | Jacob Jensen | Jr | Sycamore | 19:24.8 | 6:16 | 9/10 | 9/30 | 7/10 | ||||
110 | Payton Pschesang | Sr | Milford | 19:28.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
111 | Sam Stinson | Jr | Little Miami | 19:30.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
112 | Edward Mays | So | Anderson | 19:32.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
113 | David Trinh | Sr | Princeton | 19:33.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
114 | Ojas Chadwell | Fr | Indian Hill | 19:33.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
115 | Christopher Dowling | Sr | Anderson | 19:35.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
116 | Keegan Wustrack | Sr | Colerain | 19:40.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
117 | Michael Schuckmann | So | Little Miami | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
118 | Luke Stadelmann | Sr | Sycamore | 19:45.4 | 6:22 | 10/10 | 10/30 | 6/8 | 19:40.4 | 19:40.4 | 19:03.4 | |
119 | Dawson Muncy | So | Indian Hill | 19:46.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
120 | James Janzen | Jr | Little Miami | 19:47.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
121 | Jonathan Ibarra | Sr | Anderson | 19:51.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
122 | Jacob Widanski | Sr | West Clermont | 19:57.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
123 | Jacob Bayless | So | Indian Hill | 20:10.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
124 | Mitchell Mcgraw | Jr | West Clermont | 20:12.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
125 | Blake Wickiemier | So | Reading | 20:17.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
126 | Cal Huxell | So | Milford | 20:18.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
127 | Max Buffetta | So | Indian Hill | 20:19.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
128 | Ravi Dissanayake | Sr | West Clermont | 20:19.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
129 | Josh Cappel | Sr | Colerain | 20:33.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
130 | Carter Bresnahan | Jr | Clark Montessori | 20:41.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
131 | Grant Smith | Jr | Princeton | 20:44.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
132 | Luis Mason | So | Indian Hill | 20:45.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
133 | Declan Mcgrath | Fr | Princeton | 21:13.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
134 | Luke Oliverio | So | Colerain | 21:23.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
135 | Shane Nicholls | Jr | Colerain | 21:24.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
136 | Justin Rettig | Sr | Colerain | 21:41.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
137 | Eric Durazno | Jr | Winton Woods | 21:42.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
138 | Andrew Dunlap | Fr | Princeton | 22:28.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
139 | Chris Powers | So | Reading | 22:28.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
140 | Alex Little | Jr | Reading | 22:28.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
141 | Antony Ashland | Jr | Clark Montessori | 23:06.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
142 | Deshaun Axle | So | Princeton | 23:23.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
143 | Ian Ewing-jackson | Jr | Princeton | 23:37.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
144 | Liam Ebert | So | Clark Montessori | 23:38.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
145 | Vincent Brown | Jr | Clark Montessori | 24:46.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
146 | Alex Wang | Jr | Winton Woods | 24:50.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
147 | Nico Brooks | Fr | Clark Montessori | 26:02.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
148 | Andrew Wreinwich | Jr | Reading | 27:02.1 | 8:43 | |||||||
149 | Boaz Mckenzie | Jr | Reading | 28:14 | 9:06 | |||||||
150 | Gabriel Brooks | Fr | Clark Montessori | 29:32.1 | 9:32 | |||||||
151 | Eli Young | So | Reading | 34:22.5 | 11:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
80:48 16:10 5:13 |
36 | Aiden Amshoff Sr 15:56 5:08 4 |
Isaac Schachleiter Jr 16:01 5:10 6 |
Jerry Xu So 16:01 5:10 7 |
James Mroczka Jr 16:25 5:18 9 |
Keith Neuburger Jr 16:25 5:18 10 |
Max Liao So 16:35 5:21 14 |
Brady Messer Sr 16:39 5:22 15 |
2 | Loveland 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:04 |
81:36 16:19 5:16 |
50 | Ryan Chevalier Sr 15:44 5:05 2 |
Brady Steiner Jr 15:56 5:08 5 |
Cayden Dyer Jr 16:23 5:17 8 |
Nick Huff Fr 16:45 5:24 17 |
Sam Neiger Sr 16:48 5:25 18 |
Grant Hanson Jr 17:13 5:33 27 |
Alex Saletta Jr 17:43 5:43 39 |
3 | Sycamore 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:39 |
86:33 17:19 5:35 |
153 | Patrick Dauenhauer Jr 16:29 5:19 11 |
Ethan Masset Sr 16:29 5:19 12 |
Reece Pandilidis Sr 17:29 5:38 32 |
Connor Christianson Sr 17:58 5:48 45 |
William Freeman Sr 18:08 5:51 53 |
Zachary Green So 18:16 5:53 58 |
Miles Pishotti So 18:50 6:04 76 |
4 | Turpin 9-8-8-5-4 Gap: 0:58 |
87:07 17:25 5:37 |
156 | Noah Yamaguchi Jr 16:53 5:27 20 |
Cole Weaver Jr 17:10 5:32 25 |
Luke Carter Sr 17:35 5:40 34 |
William Dewey Jr 17:38 5:41 37 |
Cooper Davidson Sr 17:51 5:46 40 |
Lucas Towne So 18:28 5:57 64 |
Hunter Kinney Jr 18:43 6:02 70 |
5 | St. Henry District 8-7-4-4-5 Gap: 1:15 |
87:23 17:29 5:38 |
165 | Dixon Ryan Jr 16:51 5:26 19 |
Lake Durrett So 17:05 5:31 23 |
Mark Ryan Sr 17:24 5:37 28 |
George Barsan Sr 17:57 5:48 43 |
Charlie Barsan Sr 18:06 5:50 52 |
Camden Fedders Sr 18:14 5:53 56 |
Tyler Goetz Jr 18:21 5:55 59 |
6 | Mariemont 6-6-7-6-6 Gap: 1:46 |
87:29 17:30 5:39 |
175 | Sam Beeler Sr 16:30 5:19 13 |
Ben Fahnestock So 17:11 5:33 26 |
Bennett Turan Jr 17:40 5:42 38 |
Henry Buck Sr 17:53 5:46 41 |
Andrew Chen Sr 18:15 5:53 57 |
Tyler Ching Sr 18:49 6:04 75 |
Santi Biro Jr 18:55 6:06 80 |
7 | Kings 10-8-6-6-7 Gap: 1:52 |
88:13 17:39 5:42 |
192 | Sam Thomas So 16:57 5:28 21 |
Will Moody Jr 17:06 5:31 24 |
Ricky Davalos Jr 17:25 5:37 29 |
Tad Brockwell Sr 17:57 5:48 44 |
Brendan Stock So 18:49 6:04 74 |
Tyler Harris Sr 18:57 6:07 81 |
Tom Barta Sr 18:58 6:07 84 |
8 | Walnut Hills 3-4-5-8-8 Gap: 2:45 |
88:03 17:37 5:41 |
203 | Gianni Allwein Jr 15:55 5:08 3 |
Owen Murray Sr 17:03 5:30 22 |
Djibril Dembele So 17:58 5:48 46 |
Daniel Geeding Sr 18:27 5:57 63 |
Cameron Bettinger Fr 18:40 6:01 69 |
Charles Hamilton Fr 18:48 6:04 72 |
Roman Saltarelli Fr 18:54 6:06 79 |
9 | Little Miami 1-5-9-9-9 Gap: 3:13 |
87:44 17:33 5:40 |
209 | William Zegarski Sr 15:17 4:56 1 |
Sam Gausmann So 17:34 5:40 33 |
David Anthony Jr 18:01 5:49 50 |
Colin Spears So 18:23 5:56 60 |
Nate Bischof Jr 18:30 5:58 65 |
Nick Quatman So 18:31 5:58 66 |
Victor Willard Fr 19:01 6:08 85 |
10 | Milford 7-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:54 |
89:46 17:57 5:48 |
240 | Charlie Vause Fr 16:41 5:23 16 |
Jacob Wagner So 17:56 5:47 42 |
Luke Eminger So 18:08 5:51 54 |
Jacob Hams Sr 18:27 5:57 61 |
Owen Stewart Jr 18:35 6:00 67 |
Trent Dozois Jr 18:45 6:03 71 |
Zeke Edwards Sr 18:50 6:04 77 |
11 | Anderson 14-12-12-12-11 Gap: 1:34 |
92:20 18:28 5:57 |
307 | Bradley Caldwell Sr 17:58 5:48 47 |
Kevin Phillips So 17:59 5:48 48 |
Nolan Leist So 18:11 5:52 55 |
Jacob Dunnohew Jr 18:39 6:01 68 |
Edward Mays So 19:32 6:18 89 |
Christopher Dowling Sr 19:36 6:19 92 |
Jonathan Ibarra Sr 19:52 6:24 95 |
12 | Indian Hill 11-11-11-11-12 Gap: 2:22 |
92:41 18:32 5:59 |
308 | Rj Poffenberger So 17:25 5:37 30 |
Jonah Waltz Jr 17:29 5:38 31 |
Miles Taylor So 18:27 5:57 62 |
Ojas Chadwell Fr 19:34 6:19 91 |
Dawson Muncy So 19:47 6:23 94 |
Jacob Bayless So 20:11 6:31 97 |
Max Buffetta So 20:19 6:33 99 |
13 | West Clermont 16-14-13-13-13 Gap: 1:08 |
94:05 18:49 6:04 |
384 | Morgan Mcintrye Sr 18:02 5:49 51 |
Ben Kegg Sr 18:51 6:05 78 |
Bryson Robinette Jr 18:58 6:07 82 |
Mitch Reveal Sr 19:04 6:09 86 |
Wakefield Cook Jr 19:10 6:11 87 |
Noah Carmack Sr 19:10 6:11 88 |
Jacob Widanski Sr 19:58 6:26 96 |
14 | Colerain 15-15-14-14-14 Gap: 3:23 |
98:37 19:43 6:22 |
429 | Josie Gabriel Sr 18:01 5:49 49 |
Jackson Hattersely Sr 18:58 6:07 83 |
Keegan Wustrack Sr 19:41 6:21 93 |
Josh Cappel Sr 20:34 6:38 100 |
Luke Oliverio So 21:24 6:54 104 |
Shane Nicholls Jr 21:24 6:54 105 |
Justin Rettig Sr 21:41 7:00 106 |
15 | Princeton 12-13-15-15-15 Gap: 4:52 |
101:36 20:19 6:33 |
437 | Jack Betz Sr 17:37 5:41 35 |
David Trinh Sr 19:33 6:18 90 |
Grant Smith Jr 20:44 6:41 102 |
Declan Mcgrath Fr 21:13 6:51 103 |
Andrew Dunlap Fr 22:28 7:15 107 |
Deshaun Axle So 23:24 7:33 111 |
Ian Ewing-jackson Jr 23:38 7:37 112 |
16 | Reading 13-16-16-16-16 Gap: 9:25 |
109:54 21:59 7:05 |
467 | Jonny Powers Sr 17:37 5:41 36 |
Blake Wickiemier So 20:18 6:33 98 |
Chris Powers So 22:28 7:15 108 |
Alex Little Jr 22:29 7:15 109 |
Andrew Wreinwich Jr 27:02 8:43 116 |
Boaz Mckenzie Jr 28:14 9:06 117 |
Eli Young So 34:23 11:05 119 |
17 | Clark Montessori 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 5:58 |
111:03 22:13 7:10 |
511 | Ryan Couch Jr 18:49 6:04 73 |
Carter Bresnahan Jr 20:42 6:41 101 |
Antony Ashland Jr 23:07 7:27 110 |
Liam Ebert So 23:39 7:38 113 |
Vincent Brown Jr 24:47 8:00 114 |
Nico Brooks Fr 26:03 8:24 115 |
Gabriel Brooks Fr 29:32 9:32 118 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
83:56 16:47 5:25 |
16 | Max Liao So 16:35 5:21 1 |
Brady Messer Sr 16:39 5:22 2 |
Aidan Markich Jr 16:40 5:23 3 |
Colin Campbell Sr 16:42 5:23 4 |
Jacob Messer Sr 17:21 5:36 6 |
||
2 | Loveland 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:13 |
89:34 17:55 5:47 |
43 | Grant Hanson Jr 17:13 5:33 5 |
Alex Saletta Jr 17:43 5:43 7 |
Kyle Becker Sr 17:59 5:48 8 |
Andrew Waple Sr 18:13 5:52 9 |
John Paul Tew Sr 18:26 5:57 14 |
||
3 | St. Henry District 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:50 |
92:29 18:30 5:58 |
80 | Camden Fedders Sr 18:14 5:53 10 |
Tyler Goetz Jr 18:21 5:55 12 |
Jack Goodwin Jr 18:22 5:56 13 |
Isaac Portwood Jr 18:29 5:58 16 |
Sam C. Baker Fr 19:04 6:09 29 |
||
4 | Turpin 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:35 |
93:55 18:47 6:04 |
103 | Lucas Towne So 18:28 5:57 15 |
Hunter Kinney Jr 18:43 6:02 18 |
Garret Anderson Fr 18:45 6:03 19 |
Joshua Yamaguchi Fr 18:55 6:06 23 |
Leo Mink So 19:03 6:09 28 |
||
5 | Sycamore 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:30 |
95:13 19:03 6:09 |
129 | Zachary Green So 18:16 5:53 11 |
Miles Pishotti So 18:50 6:04 21 |
Zachary Giesenschlag So 18:57 6:07 25 |
Jacob Jensen Jr 19:25 6:16 34 |
Luke Stadelmann Sr 19:45 6:22 38 |
||
6 | Kings 8-8-7-7-6 Gap: 0:25 |
95:38 19:08 6:10 |
145 | Tyler Harris Sr 18:57 6:07 24 |
Tom Barta Sr 18:58 6:07 26 |
Ben Granat Sr 19:04 6:09 30 |
Jack Bender So 19:17 6:13 32 |
Nathan Hanlon Sr 19:22 6:15 33 |
||
7 | Milford 7-6-6-6-7 Gap: 1:33 |
96:28 19:18 6:13 |
148 | Trent Dozois Jr 18:45 6:03 20 |
Zeke Edwards Sr 18:50 6:04 22 |
Jason Denbow So 19:07 6:10 31 |
Payton Pschesang Sr 19:29 6:17 35 |
Cal Huxell So 20:18 6:33 40 |
||
8 | Little Miami 6-7-7-8-8 Gap: 1:17 |
96:35 19:19 6:14 |
156 | Nick Quatman So 18:31 5:58 17 |
Victor Willard Fr 19:01 6:08 27 |
Sam Stinson Jr 19:31 6:18 36 |
Michael Schuckmann So 19:45 6:22 37 |
James Janzen Jr 19:47 6:23 39 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Will Dippold | So | Loveland | 17:48.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
2 | Zach Mays | Sr | Loveland | 17:51.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
3 | Alex Salatin | Sr | Loveland | 17:54.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
4 | Luis Garcia Saucedo | Fr | Loveland | 18:15.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
5 | Alex Tew | So | Loveland | 18:26.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
6 | Aaron Schuetter | Sr | Loveland | 18:27.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
7 | Andrew Kaeppner | Sr | Anderson | 18:28.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
8 | Henry Simon | Sr | Walnut Hills | 18:31.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
9 | Neel Abbott | So | Mariemont | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
10 | D.j. Chadwell | Fr | Milford | 18:34.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
11 | John Bruns | Jr | Kings | 18:44.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
12 | Matt Mccarthy | Jr | Loveland | 18:45.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
13 | Henry Schmittauer | Fr | Turpin | 18:46.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
14 | Aidan Castillo | So | Little Miami | 18:50.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
15 | Caleb Hershberger | Jr | Mason | 18:54.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
16 | Gavyn Caney | Sr | Loveland | 18:54.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
17 | Dylan Brown | Jr | Loveland | 18:56.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
18 | Matt Waechter | So | Mason | 19:05.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
19 | Finn Egan | Fr | Turpin | 19:05.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
20 | Ben Dunham | Fr | St. Henry District | 19:06.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
21 | Jack Pennington | Jr | Kings | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
22 | Garrison Martin | Fr | Anderson | 19:08.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
23 | Braxton Moore | Fr | Mason | 19:09.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
24 | Marcel Mangan | So | Loveland | 19:10.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
25 | Dennis Devine | Fr | Walnut Hills | 19:12.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
26 | Connor Black | Jr | Turpin | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
27 | Carter Jerome | Sr | Loveland | 19:15.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
28 | Alex Wolf | Sr | Loveland | 19:20.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
29 | Anthony Fago | Sr | Mason | 19:21.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
30 | Drew Geis | Jr | Turpin | 19:22.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
31 | Jack Hornschemeier | Fr | Milford | 19:22.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
32 | Athan Mathes | So | Mason | 19:25.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
33 | Wyatt Glassmeyer | Fr | Loveland | 19:27.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
34 | Grant Arnesen | So | Kings | 19:30.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
35 | Samuel Waldon | So | Mason | 19:31.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
36 | Grady Collins | Sr | St. Henry District | 19:33.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
37 | Sam Oughterson | So | Loveland | 19:35.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
38 | Mark Phillips | Fr | Anderson | 19:35.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
39 | Adam Stockslager | Sr | Anderson | 19:35.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
40 | Sam B. Baker | So | St. Henry District | 19:41.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
41 | Will Johnson | So | Mason | 19:43.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
42 | Isaac Moore | Sr | Kings | 19:45.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
43 | Breck Brown | Sr | Milford | 19:46.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
44 | Michael Zegarski | Fr | Little Miami | 19:48.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
45 | Alexander Caldwell | Jr | Sycamore | 19:51.3 | 6:24 | 1/20 | 11/30 | 11/15 | 21:16 (1:25) |
21:16 (1:25) |
21:16 (1:25) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
46 | Blake Caldwell | So | Loveland | 19:54.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
47 | Tarik Jaber | Sr | Mason | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
48 | Charlie Clark | So | Turpin | 19:56.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
49 | Jacob Goldschmidt | Sr | Mason | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
50 | Matthew Gonzales | Jr | Anderson | 19:58.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
51 | Grady Martin | Sr | Anderson | 20:02.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
52 | Shashank Pagadakatalu | So | Mason | 20:03.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
53 | Josh Brockman | So | St. Henry District | 20:03.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
54 | Brayden Place | Sr | Kings | 20:03.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
55 | Ethan Bole | Fr | Loveland | 20:04.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
56 | Troy Landers | Jr | Milford | 20:08.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
57 | Andrew Little | So | Mason | 20:12.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
58 | Chris Millar | Fr | Mason | 20:13.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
59 | Brennan Carter | So | West Clermont | 20:16.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
60 | Daniel Cooper | So | Sycamore | 20:16.3 | 6:32 | 2/20 | 12/30 | 10/15 | 22:30 (2:14) |
22:30 (2:14) |
22:30 (2:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
61 | Brady Gaskins | So | Anderson | 20:17.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
62 | Noah Hershberger | Sr | Mason | 20:18.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
63 | Sean Hutson | Sr | Mason | 20:19.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
64 | Evan Jones | Fr | Milford | 20:19.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
65 | Benjamin Hartong | Fr | Anderson | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
66 | Moazzam Nafees | Jr | Mason | 20:22.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
67 | Jacob Mueller | Jr | Kings | 20:24.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
68 | Henry Mcgurn | Jr | Anderson | 20:24.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
69 | Caleb Bailey | So | Turpin | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
70 | Brock Giesenschlag | So | Sycamore | 20:26.4 | 6:36 | 3/20 | 13/30 | 8/15 | ||||
71 | Joshua Koo | So | Sycamore | 20:26.4 | 6:36 | 4/20 | 14/30 | 8/15 | ||||
72 | Maximus Elefson | Fr | Mason | 20:26.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
73 | Jack Rinehart | Fr | Sycamore | 20:26.9 | 6:36 | 5/20 | 15/30 | 7/15 | ||||
74 | Kenji Schmaltz | Sr | Mason | 20:26.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
75 | Brayden Dostal | Sr | Anderson | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
76 | Nevan Wilmhoff | Sr | Turpin | 20:32.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
77 | Alex Decker | Jr | Milford | 20:32.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
78 | Dean Keller | Fr | Turpin | 20:32.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
79 | Nicholas Baker | Fr | Milford | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
80 | Nicholas Pathak | Fr | Mason | 20:33.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
81 | Caleb Ching | So | Mariemont | 20:33.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
82 | Shreyas Rao | So | Mason | 20:34.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
83 | Sam Westendorf | Jr | West Clermont | 20:34.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
84 | Wyatt Treon | Fr | Milford | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
85 | Brayden Arthur | Sr | Little Miami | 20:36.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
86 | Sam Parker | So | Mariemont | 20:36.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
87 | Carter Watt | Fr | Loveland | 20:38.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
88 | Carter Phillips | Fr | Mason | 20:42.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
89 | Harry Geiser | Sr | Mason | 20:44.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
90 | Brayden Faulkner | So | Kings | 20:45.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
91 | Luke Hornschemeier | Fr | Milford | 20:47.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
92 | Zubin Dhuru | So | Walnut Hills | 20:47.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
93 | Evan Myers | Fr | Walnut Hills | 20:48.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
94 | William Rehmel | Fr | Turpin | 20:49.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
95 | Henry Teghtmeyer | Sr | Mariemont | 20:49.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
96 | Simon Wells | So | Walnut Hills | 20:49.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
97 | Nate Roberts | Sr | Sycamore | 20:51.2 | 6:44 | 6/20 | 16/30 | 7/13 | 21:29 (0:38) |
21:29 (0:38) |
21:29 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
98 | Rayan Khan | Fr | Mason | 20:51.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
99 | Henry Cooper | So | Mason | 20:51.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
100 | Carson Faz | Sr | Kings | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
101 | Ty Regan | Fr | Anderson | 20:52.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
102 | Michael Standage | So | Anderson | 20:53.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
103 | Nolan Connors | Fr | Mason | 20:57.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
104 | Carson Harris | Sr | Little Miami | 20:58.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
105 | Jackson Galus | Fr | Turpin | 20:58.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
106 | Logan Strunk | Sr | Mason | 20:58.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
107 | Robert Giller | So | Kings | 20:59.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
108 | Zachary Stimler | Jr | Mason | 21:05.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
109 | Paul Knueven | Jr | Walnut Hills | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
110 | Sarthak Dighe | Jr | Walnut Hills | 21:08.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
111 | Adam Gomaa | So | Anderson | 21:10.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
112 | Ethan Dill | Sr | Mariemont | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
113 | Sean Mackey | Sr | Mariemont | 21:12.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
114 | Om Muthyala | Sr | Mason | 21:12.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
115 | Brett Kramer | Fr | Sycamore | 21:13.6 | 6:51 | 7/20 | 17/30 | 8/11 | ||||
116 | Liam Kreitzer | Fr | Mason | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
117 | Jovan Fredy | So | Sycamore | 21:16.8 | 6:52 | 8/20 | 18/30 | 7/11 | ||||
118 | Ravi Bandaru | Sr | Mason | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
119 | Alexander Montello | Fr | Walnut Hills | 21:19.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
120 | Nick Tranter | Jr | Little Miami | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
121 | Jason Hershenson | Fr | Sycamore | 21:24.2 | 6:54 | 9/20 | 19/30 | 7/11 | ||||
122 | Nik Wirth | So | Milford | 21:25.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
123 | Alex Weaver | Fr | Mason | 21:26.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
124 | Cooper Kampman | Fr | Kings | 21:28.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
125 | Nikil Prabhakar | Jr | Mason | 21:29.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
126 | Jack Richey | So | Walnut Hills | 21:29.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
127 | Andrew Bowser | Sr | Mason | 21:33.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
128 | Cole Brubaker | So | West Clermont | 21:34.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
129 | Ian Kittrell | Fr | Milford | 21:34.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
130 | Ben Thorpe | Sr | Mason | 21:35.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
131 | Noah Hern | Sr | Anderson | 21:35.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
132 | Jack Gerber | Fr | Indian Hill | 21:37.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
133 | Mason Istnick | So | Little Miami | 21:37.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
134 | Quentin Galeano | Jr | Mason | 21:38.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
135 | Edmund Gimbert | Fr | Walnut Hills | 21:38.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
136 | Charlie Perkins | So | Mariemont | 21:38.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
137 | Will Pschesang | So | Mariemont | 21:39.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
138 | Vincent Mackey | So | Milford | 21:40.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
139 | Nate Baker | Sr | Milford | 21:40.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
140 | Ben Wilson | Fr | Loveland | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
141 | Russell Corby | So | Walnut Hills | 21:41.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
142 | Camden Williams | Sr | West Clermont | 21:41.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
143 | Quinn Kueper | Fr | Turpin | 21:41.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
144 | Connor Edelen | So | Colerain | 21:41.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
145 | Benjamin Schneider | So | Turpin | 21:41.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
146 | Bryson Heller | Fr | Milford | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
147 | Nicholas Aiello | Fr | Walnut Hills | 21:42.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
148 | Nolan Clark | So | Kings | 21:43.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
149 | Griffin Kanzeg | Fr | Indian Hill | 21:43.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
150 | Oliver Carter | Fr | Walnut Hills | 21:44.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
151 | Jack Riley | Jr | Mason | 21:45.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
152 | Colin Hurrell | Jr | Sycamore | 21:45.7 | 7:01 | 10/20 | 20/30 | 8/11 | ||||
153 | Solomon Lumb | Sr | Sycamore | 21:45.9 | 7:01 | 11/20 | 21/30 | 8/10 | 21:02.7 | 21:02.7 | 21:02.7 | |
154 | Patrick Hohmann | Fr | Little Miami | 21:46.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
155 | Harry Barsan | Jr | St. Henry District | 21:46.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
156 | Grayson Fuson | Fr | Mason | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
157 | Alex Zhang | Fr | Mason | 21:50.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
158 | James Noble | So | St. Henry District | 21:51.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
159 | Aaron Randall | Fr | Turpin | 21:51.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
160 | Luke Tobler | Fr | St. Henry District | 21:54.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
161 | Mark Whapham | Jr | Sycamore | 21:55.1 | 7:04 | 12/20 | 22/30 | 7/9 | 21:18.8 | 21:18.8 | 21:18.8 | |
162 | Gavin Amshoff | So | Mason | 21:55.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
163 | Nicholas Smith | Sr | Anderson | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
164 | Nathanael Sommers | Jr | Anderson | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
165 | Henry Althoff | Fr | Walnut Hills | 22:01.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
166 | Gabe Hemrick | So | Little Miami | 22:02.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
167 | Xander Lumb | Sr | Sycamore | 22:02.7 | 7:07 | 13/20 | 23/30 | 7/9 | 24:02 (1:59) |
24:02 (1:59) |
24:02 (1:59) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
168 | Taylor Insyxiengmay | Sr | Little Miami | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
169 | Andy Burghardt | Fr | Sycamore | 22:04 | 7:07 | 14/20 | 24/30 | 6/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
170 | Avery Stevens | Sr | Walnut Hills | 22:05.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
171 | Parker Cote | Fr | Mason | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
172 | Daniel Cooper | Jr | Mariemont | 22:06.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
173 | Gavin Vanscoy | So | Mariemont | 22:08.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
174 | Nate Moore | Jr | Mason | 22:11.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
175 | Conner O'hearn | Fr | Milford | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
176 | Mario Studaway | Sr | Walnut Hills | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
177 | Ben Webster | So | Mariemont | 22:13.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
178 | Alex Morales | Sr | Anderson | 22:14.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
179 | Sam Bringle | Fr | Sycamore | 22:15.3 | 7:11 | 15/20 | 25/30 | 6/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
180 | Derek Gomez | Fr | Little Miami | 22:17.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
181 | Ian Lecates | So | Walnut Hills | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
182 | Adam Keegan | Sr | Walnut Hills | 22:25.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
183 | Forest Heis | Jr | Turpin | 22:28.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
184 | Jack Howard | So | St. Henry District | 22:30.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
185 | Cameron Sheldon | Sr | Milford | 22:31.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
186 | Duncan Wyatt | Fr | Colerain | 22:33.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
187 | Noah Dunn | Sr | Turpin | 22:35.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
188 | Neal Larter | Sr | West Clermont | 22:39.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
189 | Jake Pobanz | Sr | Anderson | 22:39.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
190 | John Eha | Jr | Loveland | 22:39.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
191 | Blaze Scalfaro | Fr | Mason | 22:41.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
192 | Carter Click | Sr | West Clermont | 22:42.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
193 | David Phalen | Fr | Walnut Hills | 22:45.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
194 | Gabe Palumbo | So | Anderson | 22:47.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
195 | Ethan Rogers | Jr | Sycamore | 22:49.7 | 7:22 | 16/20 | 26/30 | 6/8 | ||||
196 | Raphael Paris-ebdon | Jr | Mason | 22:52.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
197 | Lakeland Spaeth | Fr | Walnut Hills | 22:55.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
198 | Kshhitiz Adhikari | Sr | Mason | 22:55.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
199 | Liam Fielden | Fr | Mason | 22:55.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
200 | Gavin Mccracken | Fr | Walnut Hills | 22:55.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
201 | Mason Stump | Fr | Mason | 22:56.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
202 | William Lee | Sr | Mason | 22:57.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
203 | Aditya Bhosale | So | Mason | 22:57.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
204 | David Lane | So | Colerain | 22:58.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
205 | Sebastian Geary | So | Kings | 23:08.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
206 | Luke Thiese | Fr | Kings | 23:10.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
207 | George Zaring | So | Indian Hill | 23:11.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
208 | Garrett Craig | Fr | Loveland | 23:16.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
209 | Austin Davis | Fr | Anderson | 23:19.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
210 | Ethan Livingston | Fr | Kings | 23:21.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
211 | Seth Luebke | So | Walnut Hills | 23:23.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
212 | Pratt Gibson | Fr | Indian Hill | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
213 | Jean Krynauw | Fr | Kings | 23:26.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
214 | Brody Rodencal | Fr | Mason | 23:27.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
215 | Nicholas Gundrum | Sr | Anderson | 23:28.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
216 | Reid Meutsch | Fr | Indian Hill | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
217 | Jeremy Muglia | So | Mason | 23:46.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
218 | Sergio Garcia | Fr | Sycamore | 23:50.9 | 7:42 | 17/20 | 27/30 | 5/7 | ||||
219 | Josiah White | Jr | Colerain | 23:56.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
220 | Ian Wilson | Sr | Turpin | 24:01.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
221 | Sam Pressman | Fr | Sycamore | 24:04.1 | 7:46 | 18/20 | 28/30 | 5/6 | ||||
222 | Colin Mikesell | So | Mariemont | 24:09.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
223 | Silas Kelley | Sr | Walnut Hills | 24:11.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
224 | Joe Benson | So | Colerain | 24:13.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
225 | Takumi Fukuda | Jr | Sycamore | 24:16.9 | 7:50 | 19/20 | 29/30 | 5/6 | ||||
226 | Charlie Casey | Sr | St. Henry District | 24:16.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
227 | Luke Gregory | So | Colerain | 24:18.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
228 | Goutham Dabas | Fr | Mason | 24:20.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
229 | Abraham Hagood | Fr | Walnut Hills | 24:30.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
230 | Noah Schlaudecker | Fr | Walnut Hills | 24:30.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
231 | Andrew Koenig | Jr | Mason | 24:47.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
232 | Ben Tackett | Jr | Turpin | 24:57.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
233 | Oliver Blum | Fr | Turpin | 24:58.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
234 | Aidan Ward | Fr | Walnut Hills | 25:02.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
235 | Luke Jump | Fr | Walnut Hills | 25:03.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
236 | Jordan Blake | So | Princeton | 25:24.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
237 | David Rowland | Fr | Princeton | 25:25.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
238 | Shea Sefton | Jr | Turpin | 25:33 | 8:15 | |||||||
239 | Andrew Stockhart | So | Sycamore | 25:33.3 | 8:15 | 20/20 | 30/30 | 5/5 | ||||
240 | Topher Smyth | Jr | Mariemont | 26:13.8 | 8:28 | |||||||
241 | Joe Pettifer | Fr | Mariemont | 26:13.8 | 8:28 | |||||||
242 | Zach Farmer | Fr | Kings | 26:31.5 | 8:33 | |||||||
243 | Donovan Kemp | Jr | Princeton | 26:35.3 | 8:35 | |||||||
244 | Anay Sehgal | Jr | St. Henry District | 26:36 | 8:35 | |||||||
245 | Jeffrey Knight | So | Kings | 27:01.7 | 8:43 | |||||||
246 | Tyler Jordan | Fr | Loveland | 27:39.2 | 8:55 | |||||||
247 | Andy Rohling | So | St. Henry District | 27:41.7 | 8:56 | |||||||
248 | Nigel Adjei-mensah | So | Princeton | 28:13.5 | 9:06 | |||||||
249 | Jack Fagerland | Fr | Loveland | 29:19.7 | 9:28 | |||||||
250 | Aidan Wells | Fr | Princeton | 30:28.5 | 9:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Open
Group of 5: Open 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loveland 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
90:17 18:03 5:49 |
15 | Will Dippold So 17:49 5:45 1 |
Zach Mays Sr 17:52 5:46 2 |
Alex Salatin Sr 17:54 5:46 3 |
Luis Garcia Saucedo Fr 18:15 5:53 4 |
Alex Tew So 18:27 5:57 5 |
Aaron Schuetter Sr 18:28 5:57 6 |
Matt Mccarthy Jr 18:46 6:03 12 |
2 | Mason 9-6-2-2-2 Gap: 0:31 |
95:55 19:11 6:11 |
103 | Caleb Hershberger Jr 18:54 6:06 15 |
Matt Waechter So 19:05 6:09 16 |
Braxton Moore Fr 19:09 6:11 21 |
Anthony Fago Sr 19:21 6:15 24 |
Athan Mathes So 19:25 6:16 27 |
Samuel Waldon So 19:31 6:18 29 |
Will Johnson So 19:43 6:22 34 |
3 | Turpin 7-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:10 |
96:25 19:17 6:13 |
117 | Henry Schmittauer Fr 18:46 6:03 13 |
Finn Egan Fr 19:06 6:10 17 |
Connor Black Jr 19:15 6:13 23 |
Drew Geis Jr 19:22 6:15 25 |
Charlie Clark So 19:56 6:26 39 |
Caleb Bailey So 20:25 6:35 50 |
Nevan Wilmhoff Sr 20:32 6:37 54 |
4 | Anderson 2-2-4-4-4 Gap: 1:30 |
96:46 19:21 6:15 |
130 | Andrew Kaeppner Sr 18:28 5:57 7 |
Garrison Martin Fr 19:08 6:10 20 |
Mark Phillips Fr 19:35 6:19 31 |
Adam Stockslager Sr 19:35 6:19 32 |
Matthew Gonzales Jr 19:59 6:27 40 |
Grady Martin Sr 20:03 6:28 41 |
Brady Gaskins So 20:18 6:33 47 |
5 | Kings 6-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:19 |
97:11 19:26 6:16 |
136 | John Bruns Jr 18:45 6:03 11 |
Jack Pennington Jr 19:07 6:10 19 |
Grant Arnesen So 19:30 6:18 28 |
Isaac Moore Sr 19:45 6:22 35 |
Brayden Place Sr 20:04 6:28 43 |
Jacob Mueller Jr 20:24 6:35 49 |
Brayden Faulkner So 20:45 6:42 61 |
6 | Milford 5-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:45 |
98:11 19:38 6:20 |
164 | D.j. Chadwell Fr 18:34 5:59 10 |
Jack Hornschemeier Fr 19:22 6:15 26 |
Breck Brown Sr 19:46 6:23 36 |
Troy Landers Jr 20:08 6:30 44 |
Evan Jones Fr 20:20 6:33 48 |
Alex Decker Jr 20:32 6:38 55 |
Nicholas Baker Fr 20:33 6:38 56 |
7 | St. Henry District 10-8-7-7-7 Gap: 2:40 |
100:11 20:02 6:28 |
205 | Ben Dunham Fr 19:06 6:10 18 |
Grady Collins Sr 19:34 6:19 30 |
Sam B. Baker So 19:41 6:21 33 |
Josh Brockman So 20:04 6:28 42 |
Harry Barsan Jr 21:47 7:01 82 |
James Noble So 21:52 7:03 83 |
Luke Tobler Fr 21:55 7:04 84 |
8 | Walnut Hills 3-4-8-8-8 Gap: 2:18 |
100:10 20:02 6:28 |
220 | Henry Simon Sr 18:32 5:59 8 |
Dennis Devine Fr 19:12 6:12 22 |
Zubin Dhuru So 20:47 6:42 62 |
Evan Myers Fr 20:48 6:43 63 |
Simon Wells So 20:50 6:43 65 |
Paul Knueven Jr 21:07 6:49 68 |
Sarthak Dighe Jr 21:08 6:49 69 |
9 | Sycamore 11-11-11-10-9 Gap: 0:36 |
101:27 20:17 6:33 |
240 | Alexander Caldwell Jr 19:51 6:24 38 |
Daniel Cooper So 20:16 6:32 46 |
Brock Giesenschlag So 20:26 6:36 51 |
Joshua Koo So 20:26 6:36 52 |
Jack Rinehart Fr 20:27 6:36 53 |
Nate Roberts Sr 20:51 6:44 66 |
Brett Kramer Fr 21:14 6:51 72 |
10 | Little Miami 8-9-9-9-10 Gap: 2:31 |
101:35 20:19 6:33 |
250 | Aidan Castillo So 18:51 6:05 14 |
Michael Zegarski Fr 19:48 6:23 37 |
Brayden Arthur Sr 20:36 6:39 59 |
Carson Harris Sr 20:58 6:46 67 |
Nick Tranter Jr 21:22 6:54 73 |
Mason Istnick So 21:38 6:59 76 |
Patrick Hohmann Fr 21:46 7:01 81 |
11 | Mariemont 4-10-10-11-11 Gap: 2:38 |
101:44 20:21 6:34 |
260 | Neel Abbott So 18:33 5:59 9 |
Caleb Ching So 20:33 6:38 57 |
Sam Parker So 20:37 6:39 60 |
Henry Teghtmeyer Sr 20:50 6:43 64 |
Ethan Dill Sr 21:11 6:50 70 |
Sean Mackey Sr 21:12 6:50 71 |
Charlie Perkins So 21:39 6:59 77 |
12 | West Clermont 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:23 |
106:46 21:21 6:53 |
341 | Brennan Carter So 20:16 6:32 45 |
Sam Westendorf Jr 20:35 6:38 58 |
Cole Brubaker So 21:34 6:57 74 |
Camden Williams Sr 21:41 7:00 78 |
Neal Larter Sr 22:39 7:18 86 |
Carter Click Sr 22:42 7:19 87 |
|
13 | Indian Hill 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:07 |
113:42 22:44 7:20 |
425 | Jack Gerber Fr 21:37 6:58 75 |
Griffin Kanzeg Fr 21:43 7:00 80 |
George Zaring So 23:11 7:29 89 |
Pratt Gibson Fr 23:26 7:34 90 |
Reid Meutsch Fr 23:44 7:39 91 |
||
14 | Colerain 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:31 |
115:24 23:05 7:27 |
437 | Connor Edelen So 21:42 7:00 79 |
Duncan Wyatt Fr 22:34 7:17 85 |
David Lane So 22:59 7:25 88 |
Josiah White Jr 23:57 7:43 92 |
Joe Benson So 24:13 7:49 93 |
Luke Gregory So 24:19 7:51 94 |
|
15 | Princeton 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 5:04 |
136:07 27:13 8:47 |
485 | Jordan Blake So 25:24 8:12 95 |
David Rowland Fr 25:26 8:12 96 |
Donovan Kemp Jr 26:35 8:35 97 |
Nigel Adjei-mensah So 28:14 9:06 98 |
Aidan Wells Fr 30:29 9:50 99 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loveland 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
94:15 18:51 6:05 |
15 | Aaron Schuetter Sr 18:28 5:57 1 |
Matt Mccarthy Jr 18:46 6:03 2 |
Gavyn Caney Sr 18:55 6:06 3 |
Dylan Brown Jr 18:57 6:07 4 |
Marcel Mangan So 19:11 6:11 5 |
Carter Jerome Sr 19:16 6:13 6 |
Alex Wolf Sr 19:20 6:14 7 |
2 | Mason 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:32 |
99:12 19:50 6:24 |
51 | Samuel Waldon So 19:31 6:18 8 |
Will Johnson So 19:43 6:22 9 |
Tarik Jaber Sr 19:56 6:26 10 |
Jacob Goldschmidt Sr 19:58 6:26 11 |
Shashank Pagadakatalu So 20:03 6:28 13 |
Andrew Little So 20:13 6:31 14 |
Chris Millar Fr 20:14 6:31 15 |
3 | Anderson 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:28 |
101:37 20:19 6:33 |
85 | Grady Martin Sr 20:03 6:28 12 |
Brady Gaskins So 20:18 6:33 16 |
Benjamin Hartong Fr 20:22 6:34 17 |
Henry Mcgurn Jr 20:25 6:35 19 |
Brayden Dostal Sr 20:30 6:37 21 |
Ty Regan Fr 20:53 6:44 32 |
Michael Standage So 20:53 6:44 33 |
4 | Turpin 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:33 |
103:18 20:40 6:40 |
129 | Caleb Bailey So 20:25 6:35 20 |
Nevan Wilmhoff Sr 20:32 6:37 22 |
Dean Keller Fr 20:32 6:38 24 |
William Rehmel Fr 20:50 6:43 29 |
Jackson Galus Fr 20:58 6:46 34 |
Quinn Kueper Fr 21:42 7:00 53 |
Benjamin Schneider So 21:42 7:00 54 |
5 | Milford 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:53 |
103:54 20:47 6:42 |
145 | Alex Decker Jr 20:32 6:38 23 |
Nicholas Baker Fr 20:33 6:38 25 |
Wyatt Treon Fr 20:36 6:39 26 |
Luke Hornschemeier Fr 20:47 6:42 28 |
Nik Wirth So 21:25 6:55 43 |
Ian Kittrell Fr 21:35 6:58 46 |
Vincent Mackey So 21:40 6:59 51 |
6 | Kings 4-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:05 |
104:30 20:54 6:44 |
155 | Jacob Mueller Jr 20:24 6:35 18 |
Brayden Faulkner So 20:45 6:42 27 |
Carson Faz Sr 20:52 6:44 31 |
Robert Giller So 21:00 6:46 35 |
Cooper Kampman Fr 21:29 6:56 44 |
Nolan Clark So 21:43 7:00 56 |
Sebastian Geary So 23:08 7:28 70 |
7 | Walnut Hills 8-8-8-8-7 Gap: 0:32 |
106:43 21:21 6:53 |
207 | Paul Knueven Jr 21:07 6:49 36 |
Sarthak Dighe Jr 21:08 6:49 37 |
Alexander Montello Fr 21:20 6:53 41 |
Jack Richey So 21:30 6:56 45 |
Edmund Gimbert Fr 21:39 6:59 48 |
Russell Corby So 21:41 7:00 52 |
Nicholas Aiello Fr 21:42 7:00 55 |
8 | Sycamore 7-7-7-7-8 Gap: 0:55 |
106:32 21:18 6:52 |
208 | Nate Roberts Sr 20:51 6:44 30 |
Brett Kramer Fr 21:14 6:51 39 |
Jovan Fredy So 21:17 6:52 40 |
Jason Hershenson Fr 21:24 6:54 42 |
Colin Hurrell Jr 21:46 7:01 57 |
Solomon Lumb Sr 21:46 7:01 58 |
Mark Whapham Jr 21:55 7:04 62 |
9 | Mariemont 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:56 |
108:45 21:45 7:01 |
268 | Sean Mackey Sr 21:12 6:50 38 |
Charlie Perkins So 21:39 6:59 49 |
Will Pschesang So 21:39 6:59 50 |
Daniel Cooper Jr 22:07 7:08 65 |
Gavin Vanscoy So 22:08 7:08 66 |
Ben Webster So 22:13 7:10 67 |
Colin Mikesell So 24:10 7:48 71 |
10 | Little Miami 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:40 |
109:47 21:57 7:05 |
301 | Mason Istnick So 21:38 6:59 47 |
Patrick Hohmann Fr 21:46 7:01 59 |
Gabe Hemrick So 22:03 7:07 63 |
Taylor Insyxiengmay Sr 22:03 7:07 64 |
Derek Gomez Fr 22:17 7:11 68 |
||
11 | St. Henry District 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 4:45 |
117:10 23:26 7:34 |
335 | James Noble So 21:52 7:03 60 |
Luke Tobler Fr 21:55 7:04 61 |
Jack Howard So 22:31 7:16 69 |
Charlie Casey Sr 24:17 7:50 72 |
Anay Sehgal Jr 26:36 8:35 73 |
Andy Rohling So 27:42 8:56 74 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loveland 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
97:33 19:31 6:18 |
15 | Carter Jerome Sr 19:16 6:13 1 |
Alex Wolf Sr 19:20 6:14 2 |
Wyatt Glassmeyer Fr 19:28 6:17 3 |
Sam Oughterson So 19:35 6:19 4 |
Blake Caldwell So 19:55 6:25 5 |
Ethan Bole Fr 20:04 6:28 6 |
Carter Watt Fr 20:38 6:39 14 |
2 | Mason 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:09 |
101:27 20:17 6:33 |
45 | Andrew Little So 20:13 6:31 7 |
Chris Millar Fr 20:14 6:31 8 |
Noah Hershberger Sr 20:19 6:33 9 |
Sean Hutson Sr 20:20 6:33 10 |
Moazzam Nafees Jr 20:22 6:34 11 |
Maximus Elefson Fr 20:27 6:36 12 |
Kenji Schmaltz Sr 20:27 6:36 13 |
3 | Anderson 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:05 |
106:29 21:18 6:52 |
99 | Ty Regan Fr 20:53 6:44 15 |
Michael Standage So 20:53 6:44 16 |
Adam Gomaa So 21:11 6:50 17 |
Noah Hern Sr 21:36 6:58 19 |
Nicholas Smith Sr 21:57 7:05 32 |
Nathanael Sommers Jr 21:58 7:05 33 |
Alex Morales Sr 22:15 7:11 40 |
4 | Milford 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:37 |
108:50 21:46 7:01 |
122 | Ian Kittrell Fr 21:35 6:58 18 |
Vincent Mackey So 21:40 6:59 20 |
Nate Baker Sr 21:41 7:00 21 |
Bryson Heller Fr 21:42 7:00 25 |
Conner O'hearn Fr 22:12 7:10 38 |
Cameron Sheldon Sr 22:31 7:16 44 |
|
5 | Walnut Hills 5-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:24 |
109:15 21:51 7:03 |
147 | Russell Corby So 21:41 7:00 22 |
Nicholas Aiello Fr 21:42 7:00 26 |
Oliver Carter Fr 21:44 7:01 28 |
Henry Althoff Fr 22:02 7:06 34 |
Avery Stevens Sr 22:05 7:08 37 |
Mario Studaway Sr 22:13 7:10 39 |
Ian Lecates So 22:20 7:12 42 |
6 | Turpin 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 0:54 |
110:20 22:04 7:07 |
165 | Quinn Kueper Fr 21:42 7:00 23 |
Benjamin Schneider So 21:42 7:00 24 |
Aaron Randall Fr 21:52 7:03 30 |
Forest Heis Jr 22:29 7:15 43 |
Noah Dunn Sr 22:36 7:17 45 |
Ian Wilson Sr 24:01 7:45 52 |
Ben Tackett Jr 24:57 8:03 53 |
7 | Sycamore 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:29 |
110:03 22:01 7:06 |
172 | Solomon Lumb Sr 21:46 7:01 29 |
Mark Whapham Jr 21:55 7:04 31 |
Xander Lumb Sr 22:03 7:07 35 |
Andy Burghardt Fr 22:04 7:07 36 |
Sam Bringle Fr 22:15 7:11 41 |
Ethan Rogers Jr 22:50 7:22 46 |
Sergio Garcia Fr 23:51 7:42 51 |
8 | Kings 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:44 |
114:49 22:58 7:24 |
221 | Nolan Clark So 21:43 7:00 27 |
Sebastian Geary So 23:08 7:28 47 |
Luke Thiese Fr 23:10 7:28 48 |
Ethan Livingston Fr 23:21 7:32 49 |
Jean Krynauw Fr 23:27 7:34 50 |
Zach Farmer Fr 26:32 8:33 54 |
Jeffrey Knight So 27:02 8:43 55 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
102:44 20:33 6:38 |
21 | Maximus Elefson Fr 20:27 6:36 2 |
Kenji Schmaltz Sr 20:27 6:36 3 |
Nicholas Pathak Fr 20:33 6:38 4 |
Shreyas Rao So 20:35 6:38 5 |
Carter Phillips Fr 20:42 6:41 7 |
Harry Geiser Sr 20:44 6:41 8 |
Rayan Khan Fr 20:52 6:44 9 |
2 | Loveland 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:12 |
108:20 21:40 6:59 |
57 | Ethan Bole Fr 20:04 6:28 1 |
Carter Watt Fr 20:38 6:39 6 |
Ben Wilson Fr 21:41 7:00 10 |
John Eha Jr 22:40 7:19 17 |
Garrett Craig Fr 23:16 7:30 23 |
Tyler Jordan Fr 27:39 8:55 31 |
Jack Fagerland Fr 29:20 9:28 32 |
3 | Walnut Hills 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:42 |
112:39 22:32 7:16 |
80 | Mario Studaway Sr 22:13 7:10 12 |
Ian Lecates So 22:20 7:12 14 |
Adam Keegan Sr 22:26 7:14 15 |
David Phalen Fr 22:45 7:20 18 |
Lakeland Spaeth Fr 22:55 7:24 21 |
Gavin Mccracken Fr 22:56 7:24 22 |
Seth Luebke So 23:24 7:33 25 |
4 | Anderson 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:22 |
113:00 22:36 7:17 |
83 | Nathanael Sommers Jr 21:58 7:05 11 |
Alex Morales Sr 22:15 7:11 13 |
Jake Pobanz Sr 22:40 7:19 16 |
Gabe Palumbo So 22:48 7:21 19 |
Austin Davis Fr 23:20 7:31 24 |
Nicholas Gundrum Sr 23:29 7:34 26 |
|
5 | Sycamore 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:44 |
120:35 24:07 7:47 |
134 | Ethan Rogers Jr 22:50 7:22 20 |
Sergio Garcia Fr 23:51 7:42 27 |
Sam Pressman Fr 24:04 7:46 28 |
Takumi Fukuda Jr 24:17 7:50 29 |
Andrew Stockhart So 25:33 8:15 30 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
Open | Will Dippold, So, 17:48.5, Loveland | Loveland, 90:16.6, 15 |
V | William Zegarski, Sr, 15:16.6, Little Miami | Mason, 80:47.5, 36 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
Open | Sharanya Nair, So, 21:02.5, Mason | Mason, 106:11.2, 15 |
V | Elizabeth Whaley, Sr, 18:41.7, Indian Hill | Loveland, 95:50.1, 31 |