Sycamore Results from the Redhawk Rumble at MiamI University on 9/24/22
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barros, Sylvia | Fr | JV | 23:00.6 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 22/150 | 4/27 | 14/37 | 3/5 | 25:13 (2:12,8.7) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Bell, Andi | Fr | V | 22:15.9 | 7:11 | 3.1 | 41/72 | 10/10 | 13/37 | 2/4 | 22:04 | ||||
Berge, Tillie | Jr | JV | 25:27.4 | 8:13 | 3.1 | 78/150 | 16/27 | 26/37 | 3/3 | 27:11 (1:43,6.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Berlier, Claire | Sr | V | 21:16.4 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 27/72 | 3/10 | 3/37 | 5/9 | 21:28 (0:12,0.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Brazina, Oceane | Jr | JV | 24:49.4 | 8:00 | 3.1 | 66/150 | 11/27 | 21/37 | 3/3 | 25:41 (0:52,3.4) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Busby, Kayla | Sr | V | 22:08 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 40/72 | 9/10 | 12/37 | 2/4 | 21:35 | ||||
Carman, Iris | Jr | V | 21:45.8 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 35/72 | 8/10 | 8/37 | 2/5 | 21:22 | ||||
Chidambaram, Trisha | Sr | JV | 27:32.5 | 8:53 | 3.1 | 115/150 | 24/27 | 34/37 | 2/3 | 23:51 | ||||
Farrag, Haneen | Fr | JV | 27:59.1 | 9:02 | 3.1 | 124/150 | 26/27 | 36/37 | 2/2 | 30:10 (2:11,7.2) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Geiger, Tess | So | JV | 26:44.9 | 8:38 | 3.1 | 100/150 | 19/27 | 29/37 | 3/3 | 21:32 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Giesenschlag, Ava | Fr | JV | 25:01.9 | 8:04 | 3.1 | 72/150 | 13/27 | 23/37 | 3/3 | 27:03 (2:01,7.5) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Gould, Charlotte | Fr | V | 21:25.9 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 29/72 | 4/10 | 4/37 | 4/9 | 22:09 (0:43,3.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Greve, Alaina | So | JV | 23:55 | 7:43 | 3.1 | 50/150 | 9/27 | 19/37 | 3/3 | 23:37 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Greve, Delaney | Sr | JV | 22:02.5 | 7:07 | 3.1 | 8/150 | 3/27 | 11/37 | 2/6 | 21:31 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) | |||
Hewitt, Anna | Sr | V | 21:34.5 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 31/72 | 6/10 | 6/37 | 3/7 | 21:51 (0:16,1.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jensen, Claire | Jr | JV | 25:17 | 8:09 | 3.1 | 74/150 | 14/27 | 24/37 | 3/3 | 23:29 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Kmet, Mia | Jr | JV | 23:31.6 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 40/150 | 8/27 | 18/37 | 3/4 | 23:39 (0:07,0.5) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Koenig, Kerstin | So | JV | 23:11.3 | 7:29 | 3.1 | 25/150 | 5/27 | 15/37 | 3/5 | 21:56 | ||||
Lee, Keira | Fr | JV | 28:19.7 | 9:08 | 3.1 | 127/150 | 27/27 | 37/37 | 2/2 | 27:48 | ||||
Muñoz, Anna | Sr | V | 21:32.4 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 30/72 | 5/10 | 5/37 | 3/8 | 20:28 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Nattamai, Anika | Jr | JV | 23:24.3 | 7:33 | 3.1 | 36/150 | 7/27 | 17/37 | 3/5 | 23:44 (0:20,1.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Newman, Margaux | So | V | 20:20.4 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 13/72 | 2/10 | 2/37 | 4/9 | 19:53 | ||||
Niehaus, Anna | So | JV | 25:48.6 | 8:20 | 3.1 | 83/150 | 17/27 | 27/37 | 3/3 | 26:44 (0:55,3.4) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Nordin, Audrey | Jr | JV | 26:54 | 8:41 | 3.1 | 103/150 | 20/27 | 30/37 | 3/3 | 27:12 (0:18,1.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Pereda, Daniela | So | JV | 24:57.4 | 8:03 | 3.1 | 69/150 | 12/27 | 22/37 | 3/3 | 24:31 | ||||
Pinckert, Ashley | So | JV | 24:25.2 | 7:53 | 3.1 | 54/150 | 10/27 | 20/37 | 3/3 | 22:57 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Pressman, Jada | Sr | JV | 27:36.8 | 8:54 | 3.1 | 117/150 | 25/27 | 35/37 | 2/2 | 25:17 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) | |||
Price, Nora | Fr | JV | 27:02.6 | 8:43 | 3.1 | 107/150 | 23/27 | 33/37 | 2/3 | 27:52 (0:50,3.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ross, Carlie | So | JV | 26:56 | 8:41 | 3.1 | 104/150 | 21/27 | 31/37 | 3/3 | 26:37 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) | |||
Schatz, Corinne | Fr | JV | 21:50.1 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 3/150 | 1/27 | 9/37 | 2/6 | 22:48 (0:58,4.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sheard, Abigail | So | JV | 25:27.3 | 8:13 | 3.1 | 77/150 | 15/27 | 25/37 | 3/3 | 25:27 | ||||
Shomo, Maria | Sr | JV | 23:20.4 | 7:32 | 3.1 | 34/150 | 6/27 | 16/37 | 3/5 | 20:30 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) | |||
Sweeney, Eleanor | Fr | JV | 26:07 | 8:25 | 3.1 | 91/150 | 18/27 | 28/37 | 3/3 | 27:12 (1:05,4.0) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Trotter, Amarya | So | V | 21:44.6 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 33/72 | 7/10 | 7/37 | 3/7 | 21:29 | ||||
Umralieva, Azem | Jr | JV | 27:00.3 | 8:43 | 3.1 | 106/150 | 22/27 | 32/37 | 2/3 | 27:02 (0:02,0.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Wegener, Anna | Jr | V | 19:48.7 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 2/72 | 1/10 | 1/37 | 2/10 | 19:42 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Wolfenberger, Lucy | Fr | JV | 21:51.5 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 4/150 | 2/27 | 10/37 | 2/6 | 22:26 (0:34,2.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/8 | 104:24 1:44 |
3.1 | 6:44 | 6:23 | 6:57 | 92 | 6:33 | 99:34 103:52 |
Anna Wegener (2), Margaux Newman (13), Claire Berlier (24), Charlotte Gould (26), Anna Muñoz (27) | ||||
V 2nd 5 | 2/4 | 109:29 0:41 |
3.1 | 7:04 | 6:58 | 7:11 | 51 | 6:45 | 107:29 110:31 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Anna Hewitt (7), Amarya Trotter (9), Iris Carman (10), Kayla Busby (12), Andi Bell (13) | |||
JV 1st 5 | 3/5 | 111:56 1:21 |
3.1 | 7:13 | 7:03 | 7:29 | 50 | 7:05 | 110:22 | Corinne Schatz (3), Lucy Wolfenberger (4), Delaney Greve (8), Sylvia Barros (16), Kerstin Koenig (19) | ||||
JV 2nd 5 | 3/3 | 118:37 1:05 |
3.1 | 7:39 | 7:32 | 7:53 | 83 | 7:15 | 115:18 | Maria Shomo (14), Anika Nattamai (15), Mia Kmet (17), Alaina Greve (18), Ashley Pinckert (19) | ||||
JV 3rd 5 | 3/3 | 125:33 0:38 |
3.1 | 8:06 | 8:00 | 8:13 | 85 | 7:26 | 119:11 | Oceane Brazina (15), Daniela Pereda (16), Ava Giesenschlag (17), Claire Jensen (18), Abigail Sheard (19) | ||||
JV 4th 5 | 3/3 | 131:02 1:27 |
3.1 | 8:27 | 8:13 | 8:41 | 74 | 7:34 | 125:08 | Tillie Berge (12), Anna Niehaus (13), Eleanor Sweeney (15), Tess Geiger (16), Audrey Nordin (18) | ||||
JV 5th 5 | 2/2 | 136:08 0:41 |
3.1 | 8:47 | 8:41 | 8:54 | 50 | 7:41 | 130:11 | Carlie Ross (8), Azem Umralieva (9), Nora Price (10), Trisha Chidambaram (11), Jada Pressman (12) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Rodbro | Talawanda | 18:55.6 | 6:06 | ||||||||
2 | Anna Wegener | Jr | Sycamore | 19:48.7 | 6:23 | 1/10 | 1/37 | 2/10 | ||||
3 | Emma Stenger | Anderson | 19:52.3 | 6:25 | ||||||||
4 | Anna Mickol | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 20:02.1 | 6:28 | ||||||||
5 | Gertrude Winter | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 20:05.7 | 6:29 | ||||||||
6 | Grace Pizzimenti | Ursuline Academy | 20:06.4 | 6:29 | ||||||||
7 | Audrey Baker | Anderson | 20:06.7 | 6:29 | ||||||||
8 | Bentley Thomas | Ursuline Academy | 20:07.9 | 6:30 | ||||||||
9 | Elizabeth Ganeff | Ursuline Academy | 20:10.6 | 6:31 | ||||||||
10 | Morgan Barnes | Ross | 20:13.4 | 6:31 | ||||||||
11 | Beatrice Tierney | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 20:18.2 | 6:33 | ||||||||
12 | Natalie Hubert | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 20:18.8 | 6:33 | ||||||||
13 | Margaux Newman | So | Sycamore | 20:20.4 | 6:34 | 2/10 | 2/37 | 4/9 | ||||
14 | Clara Cardduck | Talawanda | 20:30.4 | 6:37 | ||||||||
15 | Adriana Luking | Talawanda | 20:46.1 | 6:42 | ||||||||
16 | Grace Pavloff | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 20:47.9 | 6:43 | ||||||||
17 | Grace Smith | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 20:48.8 | 6:43 | ||||||||
18 | Samantha Smith | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 20:51.6 | 6:44 | ||||||||
19 | Erin Macdonald | Ross | 20:52.9 | 6:44 | ||||||||
20 | Lilly Herriott | Ursuline Academy | 20:56.2 | 6:45 | ||||||||
21 | Margo Kelley | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 20:58.5 | 6:46 | ||||||||
22 | Maria Sagel | Ursuline Academy | 20:59 | 6:46 | ||||||||
23 | Catherine Barron | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 21:00 | 6:46 | ||||||||
24 | Ruth Fermann | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 21:01.4 | 6:47 | ||||||||
25 | Kylie Dearinger | Ross | 21:01.6 | 6:47 | ||||||||
26 | Shanthi Napier | Ursuline Academy | 21:09.9 | 6:50 | ||||||||
27 | Claire Berlier | Sr | Sycamore | 21:16.4 | 6:52 | 3/10 | 3/37 | 5/9 | ||||
28 | Natalee Fritz | Ross | 21:17.2 | 6:52 | ||||||||
29 | Charlotte Gould | Fr | Sycamore | 21:25.9 | 6:55 | 4/10 | 4/37 | 4/9 | ||||
30 | Anna Muñoz | Sr | Sycamore | 21:32.4 | 6:57 | 5/10 | 5/37 | 3/8 | ||||
31 | Anna Hewitt | Sr | Sycamore | 21:34.5 | 6:58 | 6/10 | 6/37 | 3/7 | ||||
32 | Paige Skufca | Ursuline Academy | 21:41.3 | 7:00 | ||||||||
33 | Amarya Trotter | So | Sycamore | 21:44.6 | 7:01 | 7/10 | 7/37 | 3/7 | ||||
34 | Rory West poley | Talawanda | 21:45.4 | 7:01 | ||||||||
35 | Iris Carman | Jr | Sycamore | 21:45.8 | 7:01 | 8/10 | 8/37 | 2/5 | ||||
36 | Morgan Holmes | Ross | 21:53.2 | 7:04 | ||||||||
37 | Chloe Johnson | West Clermont | 21:53.6 | 7:04 | ||||||||
38 | Megan Crosby | Ursuline Academy | 21:56.9 | 7:05 | ||||||||
39 | Shae Mchugh | Anderson | 22:00.8 | 7:06 | ||||||||
40 | Kayla Busby | Sr | Sycamore | 22:08 | 7:08 | 9/10 | 12/37 | 2/4 | ||||
41 | Andi Bell | Fr | Sycamore | 22:15.9 | 7:11 | 10/10 | 13/37 | 2/4 | ||||
42 | Ella Anderson | Ursuline Academy | 22:18.8 | 7:12 | ||||||||
43 | Jenna Mayborg | West Clermont | 22:32.5 | 7:16 | ||||||||
44 | Caroline Dorr | Ursuline Academy | 22:34.7 | 7:17 | ||||||||
45 | Lana Connelly | Harrison | 22:35.8 | 7:17 | ||||||||
46 | Claire Hanna | West Clermont | 22:43.8 | 7:20 | ||||||||
47 | Katelyn Bulanda | Talawanda | 22:54.7 | 7:23 | ||||||||
48 | Elizabeth Hopkins theroux | Ross | 23:01 | 7:25 | ||||||||
49 | Ava Reveal | West Clermont | 23:11.6 | 7:29 | ||||||||
50 | Morgan Alder | Anderson | 23:25.8 | 7:33 | ||||||||
51 | Allison Chelgren | Anderson | 23:28.6 | 7:34 | ||||||||
52 | Erin East | Anderson | 23:30.8 | 7:35 | ||||||||
53 | Brooke Farmer | West Clermont | 23:31.7 | 7:35 | ||||||||
54 | Calista Binning | West Clermont | 23:44.3 | 7:39 | ||||||||
55 | Jessica Deiser | Harrison | 23:54.8 | 7:43 | ||||||||
56 | Sophie Curtis | West Clermont | 23:58.4 | 7:44 | ||||||||
57 | Sadie Abbitt | Talawanda | 23:58.5 | 7:44 | ||||||||
58 | Molly Van gorden | Talawanda | 24:00.8 | 7:45 | ||||||||
59 | Lilli Riggs | Harrison | 24:07.1 | 7:47 | ||||||||
60 | Makayla Chaney | Talawanda | 24:07.9 | 7:47 | ||||||||
61 | Lily Franks | Talawanda | 24:10.6 | 7:48 | ||||||||
62 | Katie Dickten | West Clermont | 24:21.8 | 7:52 | ||||||||
63 | Naiara Ayo-belka | Talawanda | 24:35.9 | 7:56 | ||||||||
64 | Summer Woodruff | Western Brown | 24:39.9 | 7:57 | ||||||||
65 | Siya Patel | Anderson | 24:41.1 | 7:58 | ||||||||
66 | Rebekah Bernhardt | Western Brown | 25:58.9 | 8:23 | ||||||||
67 | Audrey Garcia | Ross | 26:31.9 | 8:34 | ||||||||
68 | Ashley O'hara | Western Brown | 26:37.7 | 8:35 | ||||||||
69 | Zoe Lumsford | Ohio US | 26:49.9 | 8:39 | ||||||||
70 | Isabella Fite | Western Brown | 28:03.5 | 9:03 | ||||||||
71 | Sam Seimer | Harrison | 33:23.3 | 10:46 | ||||||||
72 | Natalie Rice | Western Brown | 50:53.1 | 16:25 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
101:33 20:19 6:33 |
48 | Anna Mickol - 20:02 6:28 4 |
Gertrude Winter - 20:06 6:29 5 |
Beatrice Tierney - 20:18 6:33 11 |
Natalie Hubert - 20:19 6:33 12 |
Grace Pavloff - 20:48 6:43 16 |
Grace Smith - 20:49 6:43 17 |
Samantha Smith - 20:52 6:44 18 |
2 | Ursuline Academy 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
102:20 20:28 6:36 |
64 | Grace Pizzimenti - 20:06 6:29 6 |
Bentley Thomas - 20:08 6:30 8 |
Elizabeth Ganeff - 20:11 6:31 9 |
Lilly Herriott - 20:56 6:45 20 |
Maria Sagel - 20:59 6:46 21 |
Shanthi Napier - 21:10 6:50 23 |
Paige Skufca - 21:41 7:00 29 |
3 | Sycamore 2-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:44 |
104:24 20:53 6:44 |
92 | Anna Wegener Jr 19:49 6:23 2 |
Margaux Newman So 20:20 6:34 13 |
Claire Berlier Sr 21:16 6:52 24 |
Charlotte Gould Fr 21:26 6:55 26 |
Anna Muñoz Sr 21:32 6:57 27 |
Anna Hewitt Sr 21:35 6:58 28 |
Amarya Trotter So 21:45 7:01 30 |
4 | Talawanda 1-4-3-3-4 Gap: 3:59 |
104:52 20:58 6:46 |
98 | Lucia Rodbro - 18:56 6:06 1 |
Clara Cardduck - 20:30 6:37 14 |
Adriana Luking - 20:46 6:42 15 |
Rory West poley - 21:45 7:01 31 |
Katelyn Bulanda - 22:55 7:23 37 |
Sadie Abbitt - 23:59 7:44 46 |
Molly Van gorden - 24:01 7:45 47 |
5 | Ross 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:40 |
105:18 21:04 6:48 |
108 | Morgan Barnes - 20:13 6:31 10 |
Erin Macdonald - 20:53 6:44 19 |
Kylie Dearinger - 21:02 6:47 22 |
Natalee Fritz - 21:17 6:52 25 |
Morgan Holmes - 21:53 7:04 32 |
Elizabeth Hopkins theroux - 23:01 7:25 38 |
Audrey Garcia - 26:32 8:34 51 |
6 | Anderson 3-2-5-6-6 Gap: 3:36 |
108:54 21:47 7:02 |
125 | Emma Stenger - 19:52 6:25 3 |
Audrey Baker - 20:07 6:29 7 |
Shae Mchugh - 22:01 7:06 34 |
Morgan Alder - 23:26 7:33 40 |
Allison Chelgren - 23:29 7:34 41 |
Erin East - 23:31 7:35 42 |
Siya Patel - 24:41 7:58 49 |
7 | West Clermont 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:38 |
113:53 22:47 7:21 |
186 | Chloe Johnson - 21:54 7:04 33 |
Jenna Mayborg - 22:33 7:16 35 |
Claire Hanna - 22:44 7:20 36 |
Ava Reveal - 23:12 7:29 39 |
Brooke Farmer - 23:32 7:35 43 |
Calista Binning - 23:44 7:39 44 |
Sophie Curtis - 23:58 7:44 45 |
8 | Western Brown 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 26:13 |
156:13 31:15 10:05 |
257 | Summer Woodruff - 24:40 7:57 48 |
Rebekah Bernhardt - 25:59 8:23 50 |
Ashley O'hara - 26:38 8:35 52 |
Isabella Fite - 28:04 9:03 53 |
Natalie Rice - 50:53 16:25 54 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
104:40 20:56 6:45 |
15 | Grace Smith - 20:49 6:43 1 |
Samantha Smith - 20:52 6:44 2 |
Margo Kelley - 20:59 6:46 3 |
Catherine Barron - 21:00 6:46 4 |
Ruth Fermann - 21:01 6:47 5 |
||
2 | Sycamore 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:41 |
109:29 21:54 7:04 |
51 | Anna Hewitt Sr 21:35 6:58 7 |
Amarya Trotter So 21:45 7:01 9 |
Iris Carman Jr 21:46 7:01 10 |
Kayla Busby Sr 22:08 7:08 12 |
Andi Bell Fr 22:16 7:11 13 |
||
3 | Ursuline Academy 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:25 |
109:42 21:56 7:05 |
54 | Shanthi Napier - 21:10 6:50 6 |
Paige Skufca - 21:41 7:00 8 |
Megan Crosby - 21:57 7:05 11 |
Ella Anderson - 22:19 7:12 14 |
Caroline Dorr - 22:35 7:17 15 |
||
4 | Talawanda 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:37 |
120:54 24:11 7:48 |
90 | Sadie Abbitt - 23:59 7:44 16 |
Molly Van gorden - 24:01 7:45 17 |
Makayla Chaney - 24:08 7:47 18 |
Lily Franks - 24:11 7:48 19 |
Naiara Ayo-belka - 24:36 7:56 20 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Brunswick | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 21:43.9 | 7:01 | ||||||||
2 | Dana Zimmer | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 21:45 | 7:01 | ||||||||
3 | Corinne Schatz | Fr | Sycamore | 21:50.1 | 7:03 | 1/27 | 9/37 | 2/6 | ||||
4 | Lucy Wolfenberger | Fr | Sycamore | 21:51.5 | 7:03 | 2/27 | 10/37 | 2/6 | ||||
5 | Ava Herrmann | Ursuline Academy | 21:56.5 | 7:05 | ||||||||
6 | Megan Mcconnell | Ursuline Academy | 21:58.8 | 7:05 | ||||||||
7 | Maria Klare | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 22:01.5 | 7:06 | ||||||||
8 | Delaney Greve | Sr | Sycamore | 22:02.5 | 7:07 | 3/27 | 11/37 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
9 | Macy Creech | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 22:03.6 | 7:07 | ||||||||
10 | Sarah Tholen | Ursuline Academy | 22:04.9 | 7:07 | ||||||||
11 | Vivian Naylor | Ursuline Academy | 22:07.6 | 7:08 | ||||||||
12 | Stella Mcnab | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 22:10.5 | 7:09 | ||||||||
13 | Anna Garver | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 22:12.6 | 7:10 | ||||||||
14 | Ellery Duvall | Talawanda | 22:18.6 | 7:12 | ||||||||
15 | Cecelia Fermann | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 22:29.5 | 7:15 | ||||||||
16 | Sophia Garver | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 22:31 | 7:16 | ||||||||
17 | Ryann Sisky | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 22:31.3 | 7:16 | ||||||||
18 | Caroline Meisenhelder | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 22:31.3 | 7:16 | ||||||||
19 | Lillian Smith | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 22:39.1 | 7:18 | ||||||||
20 | Cox Kendall | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 22:50 | 7:22 | ||||||||
21 | Lily Orosz | Ursuline Academy | 22:54.3 | 7:23 | ||||||||
22 | Sylvia Barros | Fr | Sycamore | 23:00.6 | 7:25 | 4/27 | 14/37 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
23 | Marissa Le | Ursuline Academy | 23:01.2 | 7:26 | ||||||||
24 | Marya Ahmad | Ursuline Academy | 23:02.2 | 7:26 | ||||||||
25 | Kerstin Koenig | So | Sycamore | 23:11.3 | 7:29 | 5/27 | 15/37 | 3/5 | ||||
26 | Caitlin Linz | Ursuline Academy | 23:11.5 | 7:29 | ||||||||
27 | Maya Szczykutowicz | Ursuline Academy | 23:13.2 | 7:29 | ||||||||
28 | Addy Crowley | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:14.8 | 7:30 | ||||||||
29 | Chloe Hubert | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:15.3 | 7:30 | ||||||||
30 | Sophie Lawler | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:15.8 | 7:30 | ||||||||
31 | Renata Campos | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:16.3 | 7:30 | ||||||||
32 | Juliana Castilla | Ursuline Academy | 23:18.1 | 7:31 | ||||||||
33 | Allison Ebken | Ursuline Academy | 23:19.9 | 7:32 | ||||||||
34 | Maria Shomo | Sr | Sycamore | 23:20.4 | 7:32 | 6/27 | 16/37 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
35 | Kinsey Sullivan | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:23.9 | 7:33 | ||||||||
36 | Anika Nattamai | Jr | Sycamore | 23:24.3 | 7:33 | 7/27 | 17/37 | 3/5 | ||||
37 | Andie Hansen | Ursuline Academy | 23:25 | 7:33 | ||||||||
38 | Mary Gillock | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:27.3 | 7:34 | ||||||||
39 | Ellie Voelkerding | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:28.1 | 7:34 | ||||||||
40 | Mia Kmet | Jr | Sycamore | 23:31.6 | 7:35 | 8/27 | 18/37 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
41 | Emilee Servaites | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:34.7 | 7:36 | ||||||||
42 | Kelly Wiesman | Ursuline Academy | 23:37.1 | 7:37 | ||||||||
43 | Paige Brown | Ursuline Academy | 23:40.2 | 7:38 | ||||||||
44 | Taylor Bieber | Ursuline Academy | 23:40.5 | 7:38 | ||||||||
45 | Camryn Simonson | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:42.6 | 7:39 | ||||||||
46 | Emma Kroger | Ursuline Academy | 23:43.2 | 7:39 | ||||||||
47 | Lyla Rybolt | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:44.2 | 7:39 | ||||||||
48 | Sarah Ward | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:49.6 | 7:41 | ||||||||
49 | Alexandra Meisenhelder | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:49.7 | 7:41 | ||||||||
50 | Alaina Greve | So | Sycamore | 23:55 | 7:43 | 9/27 | 19/37 | 3/3 | ||||
51 | Kenzie Huesman | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 24:06 | 7:46 | ||||||||
52 | Reeve Moschandreas | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 24:16.9 | 7:50 | ||||||||
53 | Grace Gillock | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 24:20.5 | 7:51 | ||||||||
54 | Ashley Pinckert | So | Sycamore | 24:25.2 | 7:53 | 10/27 | 20/37 | 3/3 | ||||
55 | Ibby Fisher | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 24:25.5 | 7:53 | ||||||||
56 | Genna Browarsky | Anderson | 24:30.5 | 7:54 | ||||||||
57 | Abigail Vetter | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 24:33.1 | 7:55 | ||||||||
58 | Natalie Bonomo | Ursuline Academy | 24:33.3 | 7:55 | ||||||||
59 | Megan Haney | Anderson | 24:36.6 | 7:56 | ||||||||
60 | Daniella Endaya | Ursuline Academy | 24:39.8 | 7:57 | ||||||||
61 | Natalie Roettker | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 24:41.3 | 7:58 | ||||||||
62 | Maren Standage | Anderson | 24:43 | 7:58 | ||||||||
63 | Aaliyah Rush | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 24:46.5 | 8:00 | ||||||||
64 | Grubert Belle | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 24:46.6 | 8:00 | ||||||||
65 | Renee Mansour | Ursuline Academy | 24:47.5 | 8:00 | ||||||||
66 | Oceane Brazina | Jr | Sycamore | 24:49.4 | 8:00 | 11/27 | 21/37 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
67 | Meredith Hurst | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 24:50.7 | 8:01 | ||||||||
68 | Julia Nix | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 24:53.5 | 8:02 | ||||||||
69 | Daniela Pereda | So | Sycamore | 24:57.4 | 8:03 | 12/27 | 22/37 | 3/3 | ||||
70 | Lauren Ayer | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 24:57.5 | 8:03 | ||||||||
71 | Anne Broxterman | Anderson | 25:01.6 | 8:04 | ||||||||
72 | Ava Giesenschlag | Fr | Sycamore | 25:01.9 | 8:04 | 13/27 | 23/37 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
73 | Audra Lyons | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 25:08.7 | 8:07 | ||||||||
74 | Claire Jensen | Jr | Sycamore | 25:17 | 8:09 | 14/27 | 24/37 | 3/3 | ||||
75 | Lindsey Binning | Anderson | 25:24 | 8:12 | ||||||||
76 | Izzy Tonne | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 25:26.5 | 8:12 | ||||||||
77 | Abigail Sheard | So | Sycamore | 25:27.3 | 8:13 | 15/27 | 25/37 | 3/3 | ||||
78 | Tillie Berge | Jr | Sycamore | 25:27.4 | 8:13 | 16/27 | 26/37 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
79 | Asha Meyer | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 25:28.1 | 8:13 | ||||||||
80 | Abby Collins | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 25:31.6 | 8:14 | ||||||||
81 | Megan Mcswegin | Anderson | 25:35.9 | 8:15 | ||||||||
82 | Mary Theodorou | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 25:44.1 | 8:18 | ||||||||
83 | Anna Niehaus | So | Sycamore | 25:48.6 | 8:20 | 17/27 | 27/37 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
84 | Maria Rumely | Ursuline Academy | 25:51.5 | 8:20 | ||||||||
85 | Addie Danner | Talawanda | 25:51.6 | 8:21 | ||||||||
86 | Maria Houchens | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 25:58 | 8:23 | ||||||||
87 | Katherine Corsing | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 25:59.7 | 8:23 | ||||||||
88 | Rachel Reyering | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 26:00.2 | 8:23 | ||||||||
89 | Nina Schlesinger | Anderson | 26:00.8 | 8:23 | ||||||||
90 | Lauren Sayre | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 26:03.1 | 8:24 | ||||||||
91 | Eleanor Sweeney | Fr | Sycamore | 26:07 | 8:25 | 18/27 | 28/37 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
92 | Anna Nienhaus | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 26:09.1 | 8:26 | ||||||||
93 | Madeline Roach | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 26:09.9 | 8:26 | ||||||||
94 | Lauren Crowley | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 26:24.8 | 8:31 | ||||||||
95 | Sadie Marcoux | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 26:27.9 | 8:32 | ||||||||
96 | Maura Dammarell | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 26:33.6 | 8:34 | ||||||||
97 | Ahsley Arter | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 26:37.5 | 8:35 | ||||||||
98 | Audrey Darwish | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 26:39.2 | 8:36 | ||||||||
99 | Kaitlyn Dixon | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 26:41.4 | 8:37 | ||||||||
100 | Tess Geiger | So | Sycamore | 26:44.9 | 8:38 | 19/27 | 29/37 | 3/3 | ||||
101 | Maggie Crouch | Ursuline Academy | 26:47.4 | 8:39 | ||||||||
102 | Reese Mills | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 26:51.3 | 8:40 | ||||||||
103 | Audrey Nordin | Jr | Sycamore | 26:54 | 8:41 | 20/27 | 30/37 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
104 | Carlie Ross | So | Sycamore | 26:56 | 8:41 | 21/27 | 31/37 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
105 | Bailey Landrum | West Clermont | 26:58.8 | 8:42 | ||||||||
106 | Azem Umralieva | Jr | Sycamore | 27:00.3 | 8:43 | 22/27 | 32/37 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
107 | Nora Price | Fr | Sycamore | 27:02.6 | 8:43 | 23/27 | 33/37 | 2/3 | ||||
108 | Zella Kissing | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 27:12.3 | 8:47 | ||||||||
109 | Hannah Hoblitzell | Talawanda | 27:12.9 | 8:47 | ||||||||
110 | Sydney Groskopf | Ursuline Academy | 27:15.7 | 8:48 | ||||||||
111 | Francie Pedoto | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 27:16.5 | 8:48 | ||||||||
112 | Katie Mancini | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 27:19.2 | 8:49 | ||||||||
113 | Anna Whitmer | Ursuline Academy | 27:19.9 | 8:49 | ||||||||
114 | Elizabeth Klus | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 27:31 | 8:53 | ||||||||
115 | Trisha Chidambaram | Sr | Sycamore | 27:32.5 | 8:53 | 24/27 | 34/37 | 2/3 | ||||
116 | Kallie Maccutheon | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 27:35.9 | 8:54 | ||||||||
117 | Jada Pressman | Sr | Sycamore | 27:36.8 | 8:54 | 25/27 | 35/37 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
118 | Maddie Isbell | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 27:40.1 | 8:56 | ||||||||
119 | Ava Royse | West Clermont | 27:41.6 | 8:56 | ||||||||
120 | Maggie Belyea | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 27:43.2 | 8:57 | ||||||||
121 | Lily Lohrer | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 27:46.5 | 8:58 | ||||||||
122 | Bridget Burke | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 27:47.2 | 8:58 | ||||||||
123 | Anna Boehmer | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 27:54.5 | 9:00 | ||||||||
124 | Haneen Farrag | Fr | Sycamore | 27:59.1 | 9:02 | 26/27 | 36/37 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
125 | Ellie Smith | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 28:00.6 | 9:02 | ||||||||
126 | Molly Fleming | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 28:05.2 | 9:04 | ||||||||
127 | Keira Lee | Fr | Sycamore | 28:19.7 | 9:08 | 27/27 | 37/37 | 2/2 | ||||
128 | Evie Webster | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 28:49.9 | 9:18 | ||||||||
129 | Alessandra Langley | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 28:57.9 | 9:21 | ||||||||
130 | Gina Mcinturf | West Clermont | 28:59.7 | 9:21 | ||||||||
131 | Beatrice Tierney jv | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 29:07.9 | 9:24 | ||||||||
132 | Ainsley Reisman | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 29:11.9 | 9:25 | ||||||||
133 | Lillian Hosler | West Clermont | 29:13.6 | 9:26 | ||||||||
134 | Knight Mazie | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 29:21.3 | 9:28 | ||||||||
135 | Madeline Fisher | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 29:27.2 | 9:30 | ||||||||
136 | Sarah Kemper | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 29:27.7 | 9:30 | ||||||||
137 | Sylvia Sander | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 30:03 | 9:42 | ||||||||
138 | Davy Corgiat | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 30:16.7 | 9:46 | ||||||||
139 | Mica Kissing | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 30:18.7 | 9:47 | ||||||||
140 | Lucy Schwendeman | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 30:25.5 | 9:49 | ||||||||
141 | Allison Zieg | Ursuline Academy | 30:49.8 | 9:57 | ||||||||
142 | Ellie Tomes | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 30:57.7 | 9:59 | ||||||||
143 | Emerson Withrow | West Clermont | 31:40.5 | 10:13 | ||||||||
144 | Mia Cowles | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 32:41.4 | 10:33 | ||||||||
145 | Abbey Mader | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 33:29.9 | 10:48 | ||||||||
146 | Lucy Pedoto | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 37:48.5 | 12:12 | ||||||||
147 | Imani Parham | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 38:13.6 | 12:20 | ||||||||
148 | Katie Franklin | West Clermont | 40:56.8 | 13:13 | ||||||||
149 | Emma Ranshaw | West Clermont | 40:58.5 | 13:13 | ||||||||
150 | Tori Lafferty | West Clermont | 41:06.7 | 13:16 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
109:45 21:57 7:05 |
31 | Lauren Brunswick - 21:44 7:01 1 |
Dana Zimmer - 21:45 7:01 2 |
Maria Klare - 22:02 7:06 7 |
Macy Creech - 22:04 7:07 9 |
Stella Mcnab - 22:11 7:09 12 |
Anna Garver - 22:13 7:10 13 |
Cecelia Fermann - 22:30 7:15 14 |
2 | Ursuline Academy 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:58 |
111:02 22:12 7:10 |
47 | Ava Herrmann - 21:57 7:05 5 |
Megan Mcconnell - 21:59 7:05 6 |
Sarah Tholen - 22:05 7:07 10 |
Vivian Naylor - 22:08 7:08 11 |
Lily Orosz - 22:54 7:23 15 |
Marissa Le - 23:01 7:26 17 |
Marya Ahmad - 23:02 7:26 18 |
3 | Sycamore 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:21 |
111:56 22:23 7:13 |
50 | Corinne Schatz Fr 21:50 7:03 3 |
Lucy Wolfenberger Fr 21:52 7:03 4 |
Delaney Greve Sr 22:03 7:07 8 |
Sylvia Barros Fr 23:01 7:25 16 |
Kerstin Koenig So 23:11 7:29 19 |
Maria Shomo Sr 23:20 7:32 20 |
Anika Nattamai Jr 23:24 7:33 21 |
4 | Anderson 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:54 |
124:16 24:51 8:01 |
120 | Genna Browarsky - 24:31 7:54 22 |
Megan Haney - 24:37 7:56 23 |
Maren Standage - 24:43 7:58 24 |
Anne Broxterman - 25:02 8:04 25 |
Lindsey Binning - 25:24 8:12 26 |
Megan Mcswegin - 25:36 8:15 27 |
Nina Schlesinger - 26:01 8:23 28 |
5 | West Clermont 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:42 |
144:34 28:55 9:20 |
155 | Bailey Landrum - 26:59 8:42 29 |
Ava Royse - 27:42 8:56 30 |
Gina Mcinturf - 29:00 9:21 31 |
Lillian Hosler - 29:14 9:26 32 |
Emerson Withrow - 31:41 10:13 33 |
Katie Franklin - 40:57 13:13 34 |
Emma Ranshaw - 40:59 13:13 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
112:16 22:27 7:15 |
15 | Anna Garver - 22:13 7:10 1 |
Cecelia Fermann - 22:30 7:15 2 |
Sophia Garver - 22:31 7:16 3 |
Ryann Sisky - 22:31 7:16 4 |
Caroline Meisenhelder - 22:31 7:16 5 |
Lillian Smith - 22:39 7:18 6 |
Cox Kendall - 22:50 7:22 7 |
2 | Ursuline Academy 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:17 |
115:46 23:09 7:28 |
50 | Marissa Le - 23:01 7:26 8 |
Marya Ahmad - 23:02 7:26 9 |
Caitlin Linz - 23:12 7:29 10 |
Maya Szczykutowicz - 23:13 7:29 11 |
Juliana Castilla - 23:18 7:31 12 |
Allison Ebken - 23:20 7:32 13 |
Andie Hansen - 23:25 7:33 16 |
3 | Sycamore 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:05 |
118:37 23:43 7:39 |
83 | Maria Shomo Sr 23:20 7:32 14 |
Anika Nattamai Jr 23:24 7:33 15 |
Mia Kmet Jr 23:32 7:35 17 |
Alaina Greve So 23:55 7:43 18 |
Ashley Pinckert So 24:25 7:53 19 |
Oceane Brazina Jr 24:49 8:00 20 |
Daniela Pereda So 24:57 8:03 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
115:15 23:03 7:26 |
15 | Lillian Smith - 22:39 7:18 1 |
Cox Kendall - 22:50 7:22 2 |
Addy Crowley - 23:15 7:30 3 |
Chloe Hubert - 23:15 7:30 4 |
Sophie Lawler - 23:16 7:30 5 |
Renata Campos - 23:16 7:30 6 |
Kinsey Sullivan - 23:24 7:33 8 |
2 | Ursuline Academy 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:21 |
117:43 23:33 7:36 |
49 | Allison Ebken - 23:20 7:32 7 |
Andie Hansen - 23:25 7:33 9 |
Kelly Wiesman - 23:37 7:37 10 |
Paige Brown - 23:40 7:38 11 |
Taylor Bieber - 23:41 7:38 12 |
Emma Kroger - 23:43 7:39 13 |
Natalie Bonomo - 24:33 7:55 14 |
3 | Sycamore 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:38 |
125:33 25:07 8:06 |
85 | Oceane Brazina Jr 24:49 8:00 15 |
Daniela Pereda So 24:57 8:03 16 |
Ava Giesenschlag Fr 25:02 8:04 17 |
Claire Jensen Jr 25:17 8:09 18 |
Abigail Sheard So 25:27 8:13 19 |
Tillie Berge Jr 25:27 8:13 20 |
Anna Niehaus So 25:49 8:20 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
117:10 23:26 7:34 |
15 | Renata Campos - 23:16 7:30 1 |
Kinsey Sullivan - 23:24 7:33 2 |
Mary Gillock - 23:27 7:34 3 |
Ellie Voelkerding - 23:28 7:34 4 |
Emilee Servaites - 23:35 7:36 5 |
Camryn Simonson - 23:43 7:39 6 |
Lyla Rybolt - 23:44 7:39 8 |
2 | Ursuline Academy 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:08 |
123:35 24:43 7:58 |
51 | Emma Kroger - 23:43 7:39 7 |
Natalie Bonomo - 24:33 7:55 9 |
Daniella Endaya - 24:40 7:57 10 |
Renee Mansour - 24:48 8:00 11 |
Maria Rumely - 25:52 8:20 14 |
Maggie Crouch - 26:47 8:39 17 |
Sydney Groskopf - 27:16 8:48 21 |
3 | Sycamore 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:27 |
131:02 26:12 8:27 |
74 | Tillie Berge Jr 25:27 8:13 12 |
Anna Niehaus So 25:49 8:20 13 |
Eleanor Sweeney Fr 26:07 8:25 15 |
Tess Geiger So 26:45 8:38 16 |
Audrey Nordin Jr 26:54 8:41 18 |
Carlie Ross So 26:56 8:41 19 |
Azem Umralieva Jr 27:00 8:43 20 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
119:12 23:50 7:41 |
15 | Camryn Simonson - 23:43 7:39 1 |
Lyla Rybolt - 23:44 7:39 2 |
Sarah Ward - 23:50 7:41 3 |
Alexandra Meisenhelder - 23:50 7:41 4 |
Kenzie Huesman - 24:06 7:46 5 |
Reeve Moschandreas - 24:17 7:50 6 |
Grace Gillock - 24:21 7:51 7 |
2 | Sycamore 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:41 |
136:08 27:14 8:47 |
50 | Carlie Ross So 26:56 8:41 8 |
Azem Umralieva Jr 27:00 8:43 9 |
Nora Price Fr 27:03 8:43 10 |
Trisha Chidambaram Sr 27:33 8:53 11 |
Jada Pressman Sr 27:37 8:54 12 |
Haneen Farrag Fr 27:59 9:02 13 |
Keira Lee Fr 28:20 9:08 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
JV | Jack Hornschemeier, , 18:18.3, Milford | Milford, 93:33, 18 |
V | Charlie Vause, , 16:11.5, Milford | Milford, 85:04.1, 37 |