Sycamore Results from the Mason Cross Country Inv at Corwin Nixon Park on 9/9/17
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armstrong, Benjamin | Sr | Jr/Sr | 20:08.15 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 78/209 | 3/15 | 13/44 | 10/17 | 20:45.6 (0:37,3.0) |
20:45.6 (0:37,3.0) |
19:49.45 | 19:08 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
Bennett, Colin | So | F/S | 20:40.47 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 114/370 | 4/22 | 15/44 | 11/24 | 23:17.1 (2:37,11.2) |
23:17.1 (2:37,11.2) |
23:17.1 (2:37,11.2) |
21:16 (0:36,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Bhargava, Aditya | Fr | F/S | 28:25.9 | 9:10 | 3.1 | 353/370 | 22/22 | 43/44 | 6/6 | 28:49 (0:24,1.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Blunt, Connor | Jr | Jr/Sr | 25:39.8 | 8:17 | 3.1 | 191/209 | 13/15 | 41/44 | 8/8 | 26:33.5 (0:54,3.4) |
26:33.5 (0:54,3.4) |
23:46.62 | 22:21 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR) |
Cole, Sekani | Fr | F/S | 22:51.6 | 7:22 | 3.1 | 227/370 | 12/22 | 27/44 | 7/12 | 24:07 (1:16,5.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Erdman, Cameron | So | F/S | 23:46.7 | 7:40 | 3.1 | 279/370 | 18/22 | 37/44 | 6/7 | 23:44.8 | 23:44.8 | 23:44.8 | 22:32 | |
Freeman, David | So | V | 19:25.59 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 113/137 | 5/7 | 5/44 | 14/16 | 23:01 (3:35,15.6) |
23:01 (3:35,15.6) |
23:01 (3:35,15.6) |
20:00 (0:35,2.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Garrett, Oliver | Sr | Jr/Sr | 22:52.3 | 7:23 | 3.1 | 166/209 | 9/15 | 28/44 | 9/9 | 21:09.4 | 21:09.4 | 19:44.35 | 19:03 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Gibson, Nathan | So | V | 19:44.49 | 6:22 | 3.1 | 118/137 | 7/7 | 7/44 | 10/14 | 25:07.9 (5:23,21.4) |
25:07.9 (5:23,21.4) |
25:07.9 (5:23,21.4) |
20:28 (0:43,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Hakozaki, Yuhi | Jr | Jr/Sr | 20:59.37 | 6:46 | 3.1 | 108/209 | 6/15 | 19/44 | 8/12 | 20:39.5 | 20:39.5 | 20:31.66 | 19:50 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) |
Hanus, James | So | F/S | 20:04.95 | 6:29 | 3.1 | 75/370 | 3/22 | 11/44 | 8/26 | 22:46.3 (2:41,11.8) |
22:46.3 (2:41,11.8) |
22:46.3 (2:41,11.8) |
19:57 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Heist, Ethan | Fr | F/S | 19:56.24 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 68/370 | 2/22 | 9/44 | 9/26 | 20:11 (0:15,1.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Heppert, Avery | Jr | Jr/Sr | 20:03.15 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 73/209 | 1/15 | 10/44 | 12/19 | 20:42 (0:39,3.1) |
20:42 (0:39,3.1) |
20:42 (0:39,3.1) |
19:19 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR) |
Hershey, Shaan | So | F/S | 22:07.1 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 193/370 | 9/22 | 23/44 | 8/15 | 22:41 (0:34,2.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ishida, Sammy | Sr | Jr/Sr | 22:23.3 | 7:13 | 3.1 | 157/209 | 8/15 | 25/44 | 9/10 | 21:11.25 | 21:11.25 | 20:21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Johns, Adam | Jr | F/S | 23:09.8 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 239/370 | 14/22 | 32/44 | 7/10 | 22:38 | ||||
Killgore, Andrew | Fr | F/S | 22:10.9 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 200/370 | 10/22 | 24/44 | 7/15 | 24:49 (2:38,10.6) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Ma, Alex | Fr | F/S | 23:55.6 | 7:43 | 3.1 | 284/370 | 19/22 | 38/44 | 6/6 | 25:16 (1:20,5.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Manos, Chris | So | F/S | 23:27 | 7:34 | 3.1 | 258/370 | 17/22 | 35/44 | 6/8 | 23:53.5 (0:27,1.8) |
23:53.5 (0:27,1.8) |
23:53.5 (0:27,1.8) |
20:44 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Matson, Jacob | So | F/S | 21:55.1 | 7:04 | 3.1 | 185/370 | 8/22 | 22/44 | 8/16 | 24:14.1 (2:19,9.6) |
24:14.1 (2:19,9.6) |
24:14.1 (2:19,9.6) |
22:24 (0:29,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Mayhall, Jonah | So | V | 19:34.99 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 116/137 | 6/7 | 6/44 | 13/16 | 20:12.7 (0:38,3.1) |
20:12.7 (0:38,3.1) |
20:12.7 (0:38,3.1) |
18:54 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Meller, Adam | Sr | V | 19:15.49 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 110/137 | 4/7 | 4/44 | 14/16 | 20:08.8 (0:53,4.4) |
20:08.8 (0:53,4.4) |
20:08.8 (0:53,4.4) |
19:33 (0:18,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Monaghan, Matthew | Sr | Jr/Sr | 22:58.7 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 171/209 | 11/15 | 30/44 | 8/8 | 21:26.28 | 21:26.28 | 20:37 | ||
Nakahata, Shinya | Jr | V | 18:37.17 | 6:00 | 3.1 | 83/137 | 1/7 | 1/44 | 16/16 | 20:08.6 (1:31,7.6) |
20:08.6 (1:31,7.6) |
20:08.6 (1:31,7.6) |
18:52 (0:15,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Pandilidis, Ryan | Jr | Jr/Sr | 20:07.45 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 77/209 | 2/15 | 12/44 | 10/18 | 20:55.5 (0:48,3.8) |
20:55.5 (0:48,3.8) |
20:32.05 (0:25,2.0) |
19:20 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Polasky, Joey | Sr | Jr/Sr | 21:18.27 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 113/209 | 7/15 | 20/44 | 8/10 | 19:48 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Powers, Nathan | Sr | Jr/Sr | 28:27.2 | 9:11 | 3.1 | 204/209 | 15/15 | 44/44 | 7/7 | 25:52.03 | 25:52.03 | 24:58 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Rice, Ethan | Sr | V | 19:06.69 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 108/137 | 3/7 | 3/44 | 14/16 | 22:40.9 (3:34,15.7) |
22:40.9 (3:34,15.7) |
20:08.36 (1:02,5.1) |
19:25 (0:18,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Rollins, Brad | Sr | Jr/Sr | 23:28.1 | 7:34 | 3.1 | 178/209 | 12/15 | 36/44 | 8/8 | |||||
Schroeder, Kyle | Sr | Jr/Sr | 20:08.35 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 79/209 | 4/15 | 14/44 | 9/16 | 22:35.1 (2:27,10.8) |
22:35.1 (2:27,10.8) |
22:35.1 (2:27,10.8) |
20:12 (0:04,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Schwartz, Samuel | So | F/S | 20:55.77 | 6:45 | 3.1 | 131/370 | 6/22 | 18/44 | 8/20 | 21:10 (0:14,1.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Seper, Colin | Fr | F/S | 23:17.3 | 7:31 | 3.1 | 246/370 | 15/22 | 33/44 | 6/10 | 23:54 (0:36,2.5) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Shepherd, Patrick | Fr | F/S | 21:30.29 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 160/370 | 7/22 | 21/44 | 9/16 | 21:37 (0:07,0.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Smith, Lucas | Jr | Jr/Sr | 20:47.56 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 99/209 | 5/15 | 16/44 | 8/14 | 22:05.6 (1:18,5.9) |
22:05.6 (1:18,5.9) |
21:52.83 (1:05,5.0) |
19:25 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Taylor, Zachary | So | V | 18:44.57 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 91/137 | 2/7 | 2/44 | 15/16 | 21:56.4 (3:12,14.6) |
21:56.4 (3:12,14.6) |
21:56.4 (3:12,14.6) |
19:12 (0:27,2.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Tenbarge, Andrew | Fr | F/S | 19:53.84 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 65/370 | 1/22 | 8/44 | 12/26 | |||||
Torres, Danny | Sr | Jr/Sr | 22:58.4 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 170/209 | 10/15 | 29/44 | 8/9 | 22:46.5 | 22:46.5 | 21:43.59 | 20:50 | |
Tsao, Herrick | Fr | F/S | 24:17.8 | 7:50 | 3.1 | 300/370 | 20/22 | 39/44 | 6/6 | 24:02 | ||||
Wahlquist, Tanner | So | F/S | 25:31.5 | 8:14 | 3.1 | 330/370 | 21/22 | 40/44 | 6/6 | 26:07 (0:36,2.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Wang, Theodore | Jr | Jr/Sr | 27:19.1 | 8:49 | 3.1 | 199/209 | 14/15 | 42/44 | 8/8 | 28:29.5 (1:10,4.1) |
28:29.5 (1:10,4.1) |
28:29.5 (1:10,4.1) |
27:06 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR) |
Whaley, Paul | So | F/S | 20:53.07 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 128/370 | 5/22 | 17/44 | 10/22 | 23:50.4 (2:57,12.4) |
23:50.4 (2:57,12.4) |
23:50.4 (2:57,12.4) |
20:58 (0:05,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Whampham, Charlie | So | F/S | 23:04.6 | 7:27 | 3.1 | 233/370 | 13/22 | 31/44 | 7/12 | 26:35 (3:30,13.2) |
26:35 (3:30,13.2) |
26:35 (3:30,13.2) |
23:40 (0:35,2.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
White, Ryan | Fr | F/S | 23:26 | 7:34 | 3.1 | 254/370 | 16/22 | 34/44 | 6/8 | 23:10 | ||||
Yin Leong, Chee | So | F/S | 22:49.6 | 7:22 | 3.1 | 223/370 | 11/22 | 26/44 | 7/14 | 25:14.8 (2:25,9.6) |
25:14.8 (2:25,9.6) |
25:14.8 (2:25,9.6) |
22:49 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 15/16 | 95:10 0:48 |
3.1 | 6:08 | 6:00 | 6:16 | 433 | 5:18 | 95:19 (0:09,0.2) |
95:19 (0:09,0.2) |
91:12 | 81:09 87:57 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Shinya Nakahata (73), Zachary Taylor (79), Ethan Rice (92), Adam Meller (93), David Freeman (96) |
Jr/Sr 1st 5 | 10/14 | 101:15 0:44 |
3.1 | 6:32 | 6:28 | 6:42 | 275 | 5:45 | 104:35 (3:20,3.2) |
104:35 (3:20,3.2) |
104:35 (3:20,3.2%) |
104:35 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Avery Heppert (50), Ryan Pandilidis (52), Benjamin Armstrong (53), Kyle Schroeder (54), Lucas Smith (66) |
Jr/Sr 2nd 5 | 8/9 | 110:32 1:59 |
3.1 | 7:08 | 6:46 | 7:25 | 239 | 5:54 | 111:59 (1:27,1.3) |
111:59 (1:27,1.3) |
111:59 (1:27,1.3%) |
111:59 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Yuhi Hakozaki (33), Joey Polasky (35), Sammy Ishida (56), Oliver Garrett (57), Danny Torres (58) |
Jr/Sr 3rd 5 | 7/7 | 127:53 5:29 |
3.1 | 8:15 | 7:25 | 9:11 | 192 | 6:11 | Matthew Monaghan (32), Brad Rollins (36), Connor Blunt (40), Theodore Wang (41), Nathan Powers (43) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 8/22 | 101:29 0:59 |
3.1 | 6:33 | 6:25 | 6:44 | 298 | 5:41 | 105:29 (4:01,3.8) |
105:29 (4:01,3.8) |
98:29 | 98:29 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Andrew Tenbarge (48), Ethan Heist (49), James Hanus (53), Colin Bennett (71), Paul Whaley (77) |
F/S 2nd 5 | 8/15 | 108:39 1:15 |
3.1 | 7:01 | 6:45 | 7:09 | 249 | 6:06 | 114:20 (5:41,5.0) |
114:20 (5:41,5.0) |
103:36 | 103:36 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Samuel Schwartz (38), Patrick Shepherd (44), Jacob Matson (52), Shaan Hershey (56), Andrew Killgore (59) |
F/S 3rd 5 | 7/10 | 115:13 0:28 |
3.1 | 7:26 | 7:22 | 7:31 | 212 | 6:18 | 120:51 (5:38,4.7) |
120:51 (5:38,4.7) |
108:11 | 108:11 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Chee Yin Leong (39), Sekani Cole (41), Charlie Whampham (43), Adam Johns (44), Colin Seper (45) |
F/S 4th 5 | 6/6 | 118:53 0:52 |
3.1 | 7:40 | 7:34 | 7:50 | 180 | 6:32 | 130:25 (11:32,8.8) |
130:25 (11:32,8.8) |
117:57 | 117:57 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Ryan White (32), Chris Manos (34), Cameron Erdman (36), Alex Ma (38), Herrick Tsao (40) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conant Smith | Middletown | 15:15.71 | 4:55 | ||||||||
2 | Trevor Warren | Trinity School (KY) | 15:55.22 | 5:08 | ||||||||
3 | Abel Nijakowski | Mason | 15:56.03 | 5:08 | ||||||||
4 | Ben Burkett | Centerville | 16:03.24 | 5:11 | ||||||||
5 | Lucas Bons | Dub. Coffman | 16:07.85 | 5:12 | ||||||||
6 | Ben Bayless | Indian Hill | 16:08.16 | 5:12 | ||||||||
7 | Karl Grossman | Carroll | 16:10.37 | 5:13 | ||||||||
8 | Bryce Conley | Tippecanoe | 16:14.28 | 5:14 | ||||||||
9 | Michael Uematsu | Mason | 16:16.29 | 5:15 | ||||||||
10 | Shane Williams | Trinity School (KY) | 16:19.21 | 5:16 | ||||||||
11 | Jack Baum | Trinity School (KY) | 16:26.61 | 5:18 | ||||||||
12 | Matt Nerlinger | Centerville | 16:35.41 | 5:21 | ||||||||
13 | Brogan Doran | Mason | 16:36.11 | 5:21 | ||||||||
14 | Jacob Burnam | Trinity School (KY) | 16:37.41 | 5:22 | ||||||||
15 | Jack Lowry | Moeller | 16:39.71 | 5:22 | ||||||||
16 | Kevin Agnew | Carroll | 16:43.21 | 5:24 | ||||||||
17 | Nick Lewis | Trinity School (KY) | 16:46.91 | 5:25 | ||||||||
18 | Greg Ballman | Loveland | 16:47.21 | 5:25 | ||||||||
19 | Ryan O'dea | Trinity School (KY) | 16:47.81 | 5:25 | ||||||||
20 | Ben Bowers | Moeller | 16:50.42 | 5:26 | ||||||||
21 | Isaiah Kelly | Mason | 16:51.72 | 5:26 | ||||||||
22 | Micah Champagne | Mason | 16:51.92 | 5:26 | ||||||||
23 | Adrian Bostwick | Centerville | 16:52.52 | 5:27 | ||||||||
24 | Ryan Bosworth | Dub. Coffman | 16:53.62 | 5:27 | ||||||||
25 | Jagger Vetter | Mason | 16:53.72 | 5:27 | ||||||||
26 | Grant Arnold | Carroll | 17:00.32 | 5:29 | ||||||||
27 | Alex Dediu | Dub. Coffman | 17:00.92 | 5:29 | ||||||||
28 | Ajay Stutz | Loveland | 17:02.42 | 5:30 | ||||||||
29 | Ethan Sinning | Tippecanoe | 17:04.72 | 5:31 | ||||||||
30 | Johan Meyer | Mason | 17:06.23 | 5:31 | ||||||||
31 | Connor Downs | Centerville | 17:10.43 | 5:32 | ||||||||
32 | Jeremy Davidson | Centerville | 17:11.03 | 5:33 | ||||||||
33 | Austin Cooper | Mason | 17:14.3 | 5:34 | ||||||||
34 | Nathan Mountain | St. Xavier | 17:15.03 | 5:34 | ||||||||
35 | Peter Morton | Turpin | 17:15.23 | 5:34 | ||||||||
36 | Nolan Heffernan | Indian Hill | 17:18.13 | 5:35 | ||||||||
37 | Caleb Frank | Fairfield | 17:20.03 | 5:35 | ||||||||
38 | Calvin Seeman | Turpin | 17:20.63 | 5:36 | ||||||||
39 | Andrew Kissel | Turpin | 17:21.83 | 5:36 | ||||||||
40 | John Morton | Turpin | 17:22.33 | 5:36 | ||||||||
41 | Max Egan | Turpin | 17:24.24 | 5:37 | ||||||||
42 | Jarek Bargeron | Middletown | 17:24.24 | 5:37 | ||||||||
43 | Jason Dong | Carroll | 17:24.94 | 5:37 | ||||||||
44 | Sean Butkovich | Turpin | 17:30.04 | 5:39 | ||||||||
45 | Isaac Einstein | Centerville | 17:37.34 | 5:41 | ||||||||
46 | Collin Gagne | Dub. Coffman | 17:37.34 | 5:41 | ||||||||
47 | David Kraushar | Talawanda | 17:38.44 | 5:41 | ||||||||
48 | Aaron Goetz | Mason | 17:39.6 | 5:42 | ||||||||
49 | Derek Carter | Turpin | 17:41.74 | 5:42 | ||||||||
50 | Michael Srinivasan | St. Xavier | 17:44.04 | 5:43 | ||||||||
51 | Brandon Rivas | Fairfield | 17:47.24 | 5:44 | ||||||||
52 | Cameron Hull | Dub. Coffman | 17:47.75 | 5:44 | ||||||||
53 | Jack Troy | Mason | 17:52.1 | 5:46 | ||||||||
54 | Austin Rogers | Tippecanoe | 17:52.25 | 5:46 | ||||||||
55 | Jake Wheeler | St. Xavier | 17:56.35 | 5:47 | ||||||||
56 | Ryan Devlin Bergman | St. Xavier | 17:57.95 | 5:48 | ||||||||
57 | Ethan Heitkamp | Tippecanoe | 17:59.75 | 5:48 | ||||||||
58 | Thomas Gear | Loveland | 18:00.05 | 5:48 | ||||||||
59 | Sean Gatje | Turpin | 18:01.9 | 5:49 | ||||||||
60 | Kavontae Fuller | Middletown | 18:02.85 | 5:49 | ||||||||
61 | Arnaldo Gonzalez-calero | Dub. Coffman | 18:02.95 | 5:49 | ||||||||
62 | Nate Brown | Dub. Coffman | 18:04.05 | 5:50 | ||||||||
63 | Tommy Luensman | Fairfield | 18:05.75 | 5:50 | ||||||||
64 | Daniel Kilby | Carroll | 18:06.46 | 5:50 | ||||||||
65 | Kyle Griffin | Loveland | 18:06.66 | 5:51 | ||||||||
66 | Justin Davidson | Centerville | 18:07.56 | 5:51 | ||||||||
67 | Grant Wendel | Turpin | 18:08.8 | 5:51 | ||||||||
68 | Alex Ditchen | Loveland | 18:11.76 | 5:52 | ||||||||
69 | William Mendel | Moeller | 18:13.16 | 5:53 | ||||||||
70 | Alex Komanecky | St. Xavier | 18:13.66 | 5:53 | ||||||||
71 | Jack Myers | Turpin | 18:17.6 | 5:54 | ||||||||
72 | Ryan Loynes | Dub. Coffman | 18:23.4 | 5:56 | ||||||||
73 | Brennan Larned | Tippecanoe | 18:24.26 | 5:56 | ||||||||
74 | Andrew Connair | Carroll | 18:24.56 | 5:56 | ||||||||
75 | Cannon Spelman | Moeller | 18:25.36 | 5:57 | ||||||||
76 | Aidan Soberano | St. Xavier | 18:27.26 | 5:57 | ||||||||
77 | Tyler Hilgeman | St. Xavier | 18:29.27 | 5:58 | ||||||||
78 | Brian Mauch | St. Xavier | 18:29.3 | 5:58 | ||||||||
79 | Russell Emmert | Centerville | 18:29.9 | 5:58 | ||||||||
80 | Ted Cordonnier | St. Xavier | 18:30.4 | 5:58 | ||||||||
81 | Davis Lagana | West Clermont | 18:32.97 | 5:59 | ||||||||
82 | Spencer Mangialardo | Indian Hill | 18:34.37 | 5:59 | ||||||||
83 | Shinya Nakahata | Jr | Sycamore | 18:37.17 | 6:00 | 1/7 | 1/44 | 16/16 | 20:09 (1:31) |
20:09 (1:31) |
20:09 (1:31) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
84 | Ruslan Chanyshev | Middletown | 18:38.87 | 6:01 | ||||||||
85 | Joe Murdock | Indian Hill | 18:39.07 | 6:01 | ||||||||
86 | Daniel Sawdai | Talawanda | 18:39.57 | 6:01 | ||||||||
87 | Eric Orf | Centerville | 18:39.8 | 6:01 | ||||||||
88 | Aidan Downs | Centerville | 18:41.8 | 6:02 | ||||||||
89 | Colin Maxwell | Carroll | 18:42.77 | 6:02 | ||||||||
90 | Nicolas Hollander | Indian Hill | 18:43.97 | 6:03 | ||||||||
91 | Zachary Taylor | So | Sycamore | 18:44.57 | 6:03 | 2/7 | 2/44 | 15/16 | 21:56 (3:12) |
21:56 (3:12) |
21:56 (3:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
92 | Mitchell Yeater | Dub. Coffman | 18:45.5 | 6:03 | ||||||||
93 | Ethan Cepluch | Moeller | 18:46.98 | 6:04 | ||||||||
94 | Josh Badzik | Loveland | 18:48.08 | 6:04 | ||||||||
95 | Tommy Tauer | Indian Hill | 18:48.78 | 6:04 | ||||||||
96 | Izak Shroyer | Fairfield | 18:51.78 | 6:05 | ||||||||
97 | Bradley Corl | Indian Hill | 18:52.08 | 6:05 | ||||||||
98 | Ben Cummins | Loveland | 18:52.08 | 6:05 | ||||||||
99 | Zach Garner | Loveland | 18:54.1 | 6:06 | ||||||||
100 | Casey Manos | Carroll | 18:55.1 | 6:06 | ||||||||
101 | Mason Gardner | Middletown | 18:56.08 | 6:06 | ||||||||
102 | Dk Kunkel | Moeller | 18:56.38 | 6:07 | ||||||||
103 | Brayden Zenni | Moeller | 18:57.88 | 6:07 | ||||||||
104 | Andrew Doviak | Tippecanoe | 18:59.48 | 6:08 | ||||||||
105 | Alex Ludwig | Fairfield | 19:02.59 | 6:09 | ||||||||
106 | Jesse Bingamon | West Clermont | 19:06.09 | 6:10 | ||||||||
107 | Peyton Smiddy | Moeller | 19:06.3 | 6:10 | ||||||||
108 | Ethan Rice | Sr | Sycamore | 19:06.69 | 6:10 | 3/7 | 3/44 | 14/16 | 22:41 (3:34) |
22:41 (3:34) |
20:08 (1:02) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
109 | Alex Galbraith | Indian Hill | 19:10.4 | 6:11 | ||||||||
110 | Adam Meller | Sr | Sycamore | 19:15.49 | 6:13 | 4/7 | 4/44 | 14/16 | 20:09 (0:53) |
20:09 (0:53) |
20:09 (0:53) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
111 | Blade Mccormick | Middletown | 19:24.29 | 6:16 | ||||||||
112 | Chaz Simmermon | West Clermont | 19:25.09 | 6:16 | ||||||||
113 | David Freeman | So | Sycamore | 19:25.59 | 6:16 | 5/7 | 5/44 | 14/16 | 23:01 (3:35) |
23:01 (3:35) |
23:01 (3:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
114 | Brian Quiroz | Carroll | 19:31.3 | 6:18 | ||||||||
115 | Michael Osgood | Carroll | 19:31.8 | 6:18 | ||||||||
116 | Jonah Mayhall | So | Sycamore | 19:34.99 | 6:19 | 6/7 | 6/44 | 13/16 | 20:13 (0:38) |
20:13 (0:38) |
20:13 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
117 | Bryce Lakes | Fairfield | 19:39.99 | 6:21 | ||||||||
118 | Nathan Gibson | So | Sycamore | 19:44.49 | 6:22 | 7/7 | 7/44 | 10/14 | 25:08 (5:23) |
25:08 (5:23) |
25:08 (5:23) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
119 | Joseph Balint | Moeller | 19:49.6 | 6:24 | ||||||||
120 | Dylan Dreckman-brown | Middletown | 19:55.11 | 6:26 | ||||||||
121 | Quinn Kissell | Talawanda | 19:56.61 | 6:26 | ||||||||
122 | Tyler Storer | Fairfield | 19:57.61 | 6:26 | ||||||||
123 | James Keefer | Indian Hill | 20:00.5 | 6:27 | ||||||||
124 | Ethan Chaney | West Clermont | 20:05.31 | 6:29 | ||||||||
125 | Nick Schneider | Fairfield | 20:13.4 | 6:31 | ||||||||
126 | Jon Caudill | Talawanda | 20:21.01 | 6:34 | ||||||||
127 | Kye Tomoyasu | Talawanda | 20:24.01 | 6:35 | ||||||||
128 | Josh Huddleston | Talawanda | 20:32.81 | 6:38 | ||||||||
129 | Camren Crouch | Middletown | 20:32.9 | 6:38 | ||||||||
130 | Kory Kaiser | West Clermont | 20:34.21 | 6:38 | ||||||||
131 | Jonathon Stentz | Moeller | 20:51.4 | 6:44 | ||||||||
132 | Myko Lomeda | West Clermont | 20:59.11 | 6:46 | ||||||||
133 | Connor Wells | Talawanda | 21:02.01 | 6:47 | ||||||||
134 | John Carmen | West Clermont | 21:08.31 | 6:49 | ||||||||
135 | Benjamin Farmer | Talawanda | 21:11.1 | 6:50 | ||||||||
136 | Brecken Hornsby | Talawanda | 21:29.5 | 6:56 | ||||||||
137 | Timmy Stokley | Middletown | 24:37.9 | 7:57 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity School (KY) 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
82:05 16:25 5:18 |
54 | Trevor Warren - 15:55 5:08 2 |
Shane Williams - 16:19 5:16 10 |
Jack Baum - 16:27 5:18 11 |
Jacob Burnam - 16:37 5:22 14 |
Nick Lewis - 16:47 5:25 17 |
Ryan O'dea - 16:48 5:25 19 |
|
2 | Mason 3-1-2-2-2 Gap: 0:56 |
82:32 16:30 5:19 |
68 | Abel Nijakowski - 15:56 5:08 3 |
Michael Uematsu - 16:16 5:15 9 |
Brogan Doran - 16:36 5:21 13 |
Isaiah Kelly - 16:52 5:26 21 |
Micah Champagne - 16:52 5:26 22 |
Jagger Vetter - 16:54 5:27 25 |
Johan Meyer - 17:06 5:31 30 |
3 | Centerville 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:08 |
83:53 16:47 5:25 |
102 | Ben Burkett - 16:03 5:11 4 |
Matt Nerlinger - 16:35 5:21 12 |
Adrian Bostwick - 16:53 5:27 23 |
Connor Downs - 17:10 5:32 31 |
Jeremy Davidson - 17:11 5:33 32 |
Isaac Einstein - 17:37 5:41 44 |
Justin Davidson - 18:08 5:51 62 |
4 | Dub. Coffman 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:40 |
85:27 17:05 5:31 |
151 | Lucas Bons - 16:08 5:12 5 |
Ryan Bosworth - 16:54 5:27 24 |
Alex Dediu - 17:01 5:29 27 |
Collin Gagne - 17:37 5:41 45 |
Cameron Hull - 17:48 5:44 50 |
Arnaldo Gonzalez-calero - 18:03 5:49 57 |
Nate Brown - 18:04 5:50 58 |
4 | Carroll 7-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:56 |
85:25 17:05 5:31 |
151 | Karl Grossman - 16:10 5:13 7 |
Kevin Agnew - 16:43 5:24 16 |
Grant Arnold - 17:00 5:29 26 |
Jason Dong - 17:25 5:37 42 |
Daniel Kilby - 18:06 5:50 60 |
Andrew Connair - 18:25 5:56 67 |
Colin Maxwell - 18:43 6:02 77 |
6 | Turpin 12-11-10-7-6 Gap: 0:09 |
86:44 17:21 5:36 |
188 | Peter Morton - 17:15 5:34 34 |
Calvin Seeman - 17:21 5:36 37 |
Andrew Kissel - 17:22 5:36 38 |
John Morton - 17:22 5:36 39 |
Max Egan - 17:24 5:37 40 |
Sean Butkovich - 17:30 5:39 43 |
Derek Carter - 17:42 5:42 47 |
7 | Tippecanoe 8-7-6-6-7 Gap: 2:10 |
87:35 17:31 5:39 |
208 | Bryce Conley - 16:14 5:14 8 |
Ethan Sinning - 17:05 5:31 29 |
Austin Rogers - 17:52 5:46 51 |
Ethan Heitkamp - 18:00 5:48 54 |
Brennan Larned - 18:24 5:56 66 |
Andrew Doviak - 18:59 6:08 89 |
|
8 | Loveland 10-10-9-8-8 Gap: 1:25 |
88:08 17:38 5:41 |
225 | Greg Ballman - 16:47 5:25 18 |
Ajay Stutz - 17:02 5:30 28 |
Thomas Gear - 18:00 5:48 55 |
Kyle Griffin - 18:07 5:51 61 |
Alex Ditchen - 18:12 5:52 63 |
Josh Badzik - 18:48 6:04 81 |
Ben Cummins - 18:52 6:05 85 |
9 | Moeller 9-6-8-9-9 Gap: 2:07 |
88:56 17:47 5:44 |
247 | Jack Lowry - 16:40 5:22 15 |
Ben Bowers - 16:50 5:26 20 |
William Mendel - 18:13 5:53 64 |
Cannon Spelman - 18:25 5:57 68 |
Ethan Cepluch - 18:47 6:04 80 |
Dk Kunkel - 18:56 6:07 87 |
Brayden Zenni - 18:58 6:07 88 |
10 | St. Xavier 11-12-12-11-10 Gap: 0:59 |
89:07 17:49 5:45 |
251 | Nathan Mountain - 17:15 5:34 33 |
Michael Srinivasan - 17:44 5:43 48 |
Jake Wheeler - 17:56 5:47 52 |
Ryan Devlin Bergman - 17:58 5:48 53 |
Alex Komanecky - 18:14 5:53 65 |
Aidan Soberano - 18:27 5:57 69 |
Tyler Hilgeman - 18:29 5:58 70 |
11 | Middletown 1-9-7-10-11 Gap: 3:40 |
88:18 17:40 5:42 |
258 | Conant Smith - 15:16 4:55 1 |
Jarek Bargeron - 17:24 5:37 41 |
Kavontae Fuller - 18:03 5:49 56 |
Ruslan Chanyshev - 18:39 6:01 74 |
Mason Gardner - 18:56 6:06 86 |
Blade Mccormick - 19:24 6:16 94 |
Dylan Dreckman-brown - 19:55 6:26 100 |
12 | Indian Hill 6-8-11-12-12 Gap: 2:36 |
89:24 17:53 5:46 |
266 | Ben Bayless - 16:08 5:12 6 |
Nolan Heffernan - 17:18 5:35 35 |
Spencer Mangialardo - 18:34 5:59 72 |
Joe Murdock - 18:39 6:01 75 |
Nicolas Hollander - 18:44 6:03 78 |
Tommy Tauer - 18:49 6:04 82 |
Bradley Corl - 18:52 6:05 84 |
13 | Fairfield 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:43 |
91:07 18:13 5:53 |
317 | Caleb Frank - 17:20 5:35 36 |
Brandon Rivas - 17:47 5:44 49 |
Tommy Luensman - 18:06 5:50 59 |
Izak Shroyer - 18:52 6:05 83 |
Alex Ludwig - 19:03 6:09 90 |
Bryce Lakes - 19:40 6:21 98 |
Tyler Storer - 19:58 6:26 102 |
14 | Talawanda 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:46 |
97:00 19:24 6:15 |
432 | David Kraushar - 17:38 5:41 46 |
Daniel Sawdai - 18:40 6:01 76 |
Quinn Kissell - 19:57 6:26 101 |
Jon Caudill - 20:21 6:34 104 |
Kye Tomoyasu - 20:24 6:35 105 |
Josh Huddleston - 20:33 6:38 106 |
Connor Wells - 21:02 6:47 109 |
15 | Sycamore 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 0:48 |
95:10 19:02 6:08 |
433 | Shinya Nakahata Jr 18:37 6:00 73 |
Zachary Taylor So 18:45 6:03 79 |
Ethan Rice Sr 19:07 6:10 92 |
Adam Meller Sr 19:15 6:13 93 |
David Freeman So 19:26 6:16 96 |
Jonah Mayhall So 19:35 6:19 97 |
Nathan Gibson So 19:44 6:22 99 |
16 | West Clermont 15-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:01 |
97:44 19:33 6:18 |
467 | Davis Lagana - 18:33 5:59 71 |
Jesse Bingamon - 19:06 6:10 91 |
Chaz Simmermon - 19:25 6:16 95 |
Ethan Chaney - 20:05 6:29 103 |
Kory Kaiser - 20:34 6:38 107 |
Myko Lomeda - 20:59 6:46 108 |
John Carmen - 21:08 6:49 110 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr/Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Pearl | Beavercreek | 17:25.61 | 5:37 | ||||||||
2 | Preet Shah | Mason | 17:42.52 | 5:43 | ||||||||
3 | Blake Martin | Beavercreek | 17:45.23 | 5:44 | ||||||||
4 | Joey Deaton | Mason | 17:46.74 | 5:44 | ||||||||
5 | Nick Francis | Mason | 17:47.25 | 5:44 | ||||||||
6 | Kyle Westhaus | Centerville | 17:48.26 | 5:45 | ||||||||
7 | Ben Heckler | Mason | 17:51.37 | 5:46 | ||||||||
8 | Nathan Mcguffey | Centerville | 17:51.78 | 5:46 | ||||||||
9 | Torey Hilbert | Mason | 17:54.69 | 5:47 | ||||||||
10 | Lucas Eggert | Centerville | 17:56.01 | 5:47 | ||||||||
11 | Jacob Phillips | Anderson | 17:56.21 | 5:47 | ||||||||
12 | Matt Dickson | Centerville | 17:57.31 | 5:48 | ||||||||
13 | Braedon Killion | Mason | 17:58.21 | 5:48 | ||||||||
14 | Austin Kick | Centerville | 18:00.41 | 5:49 | ||||||||
15 | Ahmed Ashraf | Mason | 18:02.21 | 5:49 | ||||||||
16 | Liam Gallagher | Anderson | 18:02.81 | 5:49 | ||||||||
17 | Ben Lindblad | Anderson | 18:03.01 | 5:49 | ||||||||
18 | Joel Hansel | Anderson | 18:05.01 | 5:50 | ||||||||
19 | Adam Vanbeysterveldt | Centerville | 18:05.21 | 5:50 | ||||||||
20 | Henry Wilmes | Trinity School (KY) | 18:09.42 | 5:51 | ||||||||
21 | Jake Lasala | Mason | 18:13.4 | 5:53 | ||||||||
22 | Will Thomas | Anderson | 18:18.92 | 5:54 | ||||||||
23 | Brennen Rottmueller | Anderson | 18:23.12 | 5:56 | ||||||||
24 | Paul Passanisi | Trinity School (KY) | 18:34.82 | 6:00 | ||||||||
25 | Andrew Cawood | Trinity School (KY) | 18:36.12 | 6:00 | ||||||||
26 | Kenny Wall | Mason | 18:37.6 | 6:01 | ||||||||
27 | Ken Olsen | Mason | 18:42.5 | 6:02 | ||||||||
28 | Thomas Gill | Beavercreek | 18:43.92 | 6:03 | ||||||||
29 | Matt Hall | Centerville | 18:45.12 | 6:03 | ||||||||
30 | Taylor Paule | Centerville | 18:45.7 | 6:03 | ||||||||
31 | Toshiki Yamazaki | Mason | 18:49.1 | 6:04 | ||||||||
32 | Thaddeus Krueger | Beavercreek | 18:53.82 | 6:06 | ||||||||
33 | Lance Miller | Turpin | 18:55.62 | 6:06 | ||||||||
34 | Garrett Meyers | Mason | 18:56 | 6:06 | ||||||||
35 | Grant Fullenkamp | Beavercreek | 18:56.62 | 6:07 | ||||||||
36 | Katsumi Ibarake | Dub. Coffman | 18:57.33 | 6:07 | ||||||||
37 | Finn Madison | Dub. Coffman | 19:05.03 | 6:09 | ||||||||
38 | Javier Urbinas | Beavercreek | 19:09.43 | 6:11 | ||||||||
39 | Christian Mackay | Beavercreek | 19:09.93 | 6:11 | ||||||||
40 | Nick Eiben | Moeller | 19:11.13 | 6:11 | ||||||||
41 | Ethan Shim | Turpin | 19:12.03 | 6:12 | ||||||||
42 | Max Mcdonald | Mason | 19:13.7 | 6:12 | ||||||||
43 | Ryan Hummel | Mason | 19:15.7 | 6:13 | ||||||||
44 | Dominic Repp | Trinity School (KY) | 19:16.83 | 6:13 | ||||||||
45 | Michael Dimisa | Centerville | 19:18.7 | 6:14 | ||||||||
46 | Thomas Hamilton | Beavercreek | 19:19.8 | 6:14 | ||||||||
47 | Josh Brown | Beavercreek | 19:20.3 | 6:14 | ||||||||
48 | Nicholas Nader | Beavercreek | 19:21.4 | 6:15 | ||||||||
49 | Alex Hess | Dub. Coffman | 19:22.63 | 6:15 | ||||||||
50 | Trey Ramsey | Centerville | 19:26.3 | 6:16 | ||||||||
51 | Eric Anderson | Beavercreek | 19:28.2 | 6:17 | ||||||||
52 | Evan Burton | Dub. Coffman | 19:28.83 | 6:17 | ||||||||
53 | Nathaniel Fleenor | Loveland | 19:30.93 | 6:18 | ||||||||
54 | Carter Witmer-gautsch | Mason | 19:33.4 | 6:19 | ||||||||
55 | Taylor Mcdaniel | Turpin | 19:37.44 | 6:20 | ||||||||
56 | Bryan Creelman | Turpin | 19:39.04 | 6:20 | ||||||||
57 | Jacob Nusser | Mason | 19:39.4 | 6:20 | ||||||||
58 | Liam Smith | Loveland | 19:40.64 | 6:21 | ||||||||
59 | Jamie Krueger | Mason | 19:42.1 | 6:21 | ||||||||
60 | Luke Vondrell | Centerville | 19:50.5 | 6:24 | ||||||||
61 | Gary Spencer | Loveland | 19:50.54 | 6:24 | ||||||||
62 | Jonah Smith | Loveland | 19:50.74 | 6:24 | ||||||||
63 | Ty Watson | Fairfield | 19:51.54 | 6:24 | ||||||||
64 | Kian Palmer | Loveland | 19:52.54 | 6:25 | ||||||||
65 | Douglas Moenter | Centerville | 19:53.3 | 6:25 | ||||||||
66 | Ben Hall | Moeller | 19:54.64 | 6:25 | ||||||||
67 | Ethan Edwards | Oakwood | 19:55.54 | 6:26 | ||||||||
68 | Ryan Hopkins | Mason | 19:55.8 | 6:26 | ||||||||
69 | Logan Stevens | Mason | 19:57.3 | 6:26 | ||||||||
70 | Will Leary | Moeller | 20:00.64 | 6:27 | ||||||||
71 | Carter Hume | Beavercreek | 20:01.2 | 6:27 | ||||||||
72 | Santiago Tinoco | Mason | 20:03 | 6:28 | ||||||||
73 | Avery Heppert | Jr | Sycamore | 20:03.15 | 6:28 | 1/15 | 10/44 | 12/19 | 20:42 (0:39) |
20:42 (0:39) |
20:42 (0:39) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
74 | Suhas Kolli | Mason | 20:05.3 | 6:29 | ||||||||
75 | Dean Larkin | Carroll | 20:06.35 | 6:29 | ||||||||
76 | Nick Jones | Beavercreek | 20:06.8 | 6:29 | ||||||||
77 | Ryan Pandilidis | Jr | Sycamore | 20:07.45 | 6:30 | 2/15 | 12/44 | 10/18 | 20:56 (0:48) |
20:56 (0:48) |
20:32 (0:25) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
78 | Benjamin Armstrong | Sr | Sycamore | 20:08.15 | 6:30 | 3/15 | 13/44 | 10/17 | 20:46 (0:37) |
20:46 (0:37) |
19:49.45 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
79 | Kyle Schroeder | Sr | Sycamore | 20:08.35 | 6:30 | 4/15 | 14/44 | 9/16 | 22:35 (2:27) |
22:35 (2:27) |
22:35 (2:27) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
80 | Dylan Leininger | Beavercreek | 20:08.4 | 6:30 | ||||||||
81 | Jack Polivka | Turpin | 20:10.75 | 6:31 | ||||||||
82 | Jarron Lakes | Fairfield | 20:12.45 | 6:31 | ||||||||
83 | Sebastian Meinking | Centerville | 20:12.8 | 6:31 | ||||||||
84 | Patrick Bentley | Turpin | 20:14.25 | 6:32 | ||||||||
85 | Mike Brown | Dub. Coffman | 20:14.55 | 6:32 | ||||||||
86 | Sam Richardson | Loveland | 20:15.45 | 6:32 | ||||||||
87 | Jack Fredette | Turpin | 20:19.26 | 6:33 | ||||||||
88 | Ethan Stover | Mason | 20:22.9 | 6:34 | ||||||||
89 | Adam Ilicin | Dub. Coffman | 20:23.66 | 6:35 | ||||||||
90 | Grisha Tackett | Loveland | 20:24.96 | 6:35 | ||||||||
91 | Zach Owen | Hamilton | 20:28.26 | 6:36 | ||||||||
92 | Eric Round | Loveland | 20:32 | 6:37 | ||||||||
93 | Caelan Quigley | Loveland | 20:32.5 | 6:38 | ||||||||
94 | Andrew Madison | Carroll | 20:36.96 | 6:39 | ||||||||
95 | Elijah Bautista | Beavercreek | 20:40 | 6:40 | ||||||||
96 | Brendan Plate | Alter | 20:45.1 | 6:42 | ||||||||
97 | Tristan Groenewold | Mason | 20:45.3 | 6:42 | ||||||||
98 | Ryan Mccarthy | Dub. Coffman | 20:45.46 | 6:42 | ||||||||
99 | Lucas Smith | Jr | Sycamore | 20:47.56 | 6:42 | 5/15 | 16/44 | 8/14 | 22:06 (1:18) |
22:06 (1:18) |
21:53 (1:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
100 | Jack Sonnefeld | Turpin | 20:49.9 | 6:43 | ||||||||
101 | Luke Kanner | Fairfield | 20:51.86 | 6:44 | ||||||||
102 | Gabe Atkins | Beavercreek | 20:53.1 | 6:44 | ||||||||
103 | Matthew Mattamana | Carroll | 20:55.06 | 6:45 | ||||||||
104 | Charles Dimuzio | Moeller | 20:55.76 | 6:45 | ||||||||
105 | Noah Trenaman | Mason | 20:56.1 | 6:45 | ||||||||
106 | Chris Yao | Dub. Coffman | 20:56.4 | 6:45 | ||||||||
107 | Colton Beam | Oakwood | 20:59.27 | 6:46 | ||||||||
108 | Yuhi Hakozaki | Jr | Sycamore | 20:59.37 | 6:46 | 6/15 | 19/44 | 8/12 | 20:39.5 | 20:39.5 | 20:31.66 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
109 | Michael Bei | Trinity School (KY) | 20:59.47 | 6:46 | ||||||||
110 | Joe Cox | Beavercreek | 21:00.3 | 6:47 | ||||||||
111 | Benjamin Smith | Moeller | 21:11.87 | 6:50 | ||||||||
112 | Andrew Harm | Anderson | 21:15.47 | 6:51 | ||||||||
113 | Joey Polasky | Sr | Sycamore | 21:18.27 | 6:52 | 7/15 | 20/44 | 8/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
114 | Quinn Murray | Oakwood | 21:19.57 | 6:53 | ||||||||
115 | Daniel Johnson | Mason | 21:19.9 | 6:53 | ||||||||
116 | Joe Haynes | Anderson | 21:20 | 6:53 | ||||||||
117 | Brady Ingal | Loveland | 21:21.5 | 6:53 | ||||||||
118 | Peter Henkel | Turpin | 21:22 | 6:54 | ||||||||
119 | Jack Henry | Oakwood | 21:25.27 | 6:55 | ||||||||
120 | Justin Sangermano | Anderson | 21:25.9 | 6:55 | ||||||||
121 | Levear Whitney | Dub. Coffman | 21:29.1 | 6:56 | ||||||||
122 | Tom Wood | Anderson | 21:31.5 | 6:57 | ||||||||
123 | Tyler Inbody | Centerville | 21:31.7 | 6:57 | ||||||||
124 | Jack Koenig | Mason | 21:32.6 | 6:57 | ||||||||
125 | Ryan Shilling | West Clermont | 21:36.5 | 6:58 | ||||||||
126 | Anthony Massaro | Turpin | 21:37.1 | 6:58 | ||||||||
127 | Luke Keller | Highlands HS (KY) | 21:37.1 | 6:58 | ||||||||
128 | Sota Nishiyama | Dub. Coffman | 21:38.7 | 6:59 | ||||||||
129 | Peter Glaubitz | Dub. Coffman | 21:39.7 | 6:59 | ||||||||
130 | John Hammond | Beavercreek | 21:40.4 | 6:59 | ||||||||
131 | Nicolas Dovgopoly | Dub. Coffman | 21:44 | 7:01 | ||||||||
132 | Connor Chatlos | Moeller | 21:45.17 | 7:01 | ||||||||
133 | Brady Neal | Mason | 21:45.2 | 7:01 | ||||||||
134 | Jack Debelak | Moeller | 21:51.77 | 7:03 | ||||||||
135 | Austin Bondurant | Beavercreek | 21:53.8 | 7:04 | ||||||||
136 | Adam Harm | Anderson | 21:55.4 | 7:04 | ||||||||
137 | Tucker Scoggins | Beavercreek | 21:55.5 | 7:04 | ||||||||
138 | Alex Leggiero | Carroll | 21:56.18 | 7:05 | ||||||||
139 | Payton Reaver | Fairfield | 21:56.88 | 7:05 | ||||||||
140 | Tripp Wyenandt | Turpin | 22:03.6 | 7:07 | ||||||||
141 | Dane Wolgast | Beavercreek | 22:05.2 | 7:07 | ||||||||
142 | Thomas King | Moeller | 22:06.9 | 7:08 | ||||||||
143 | Nick Schaller | Oakwood | 22:07.48 | 7:08 | ||||||||
144 | Brendan Tsui | Oakwood | 22:09.38 | 7:09 | ||||||||
145 | Skyler Detering | Anderson | 22:11.3 | 7:09 | ||||||||
146 | Nathaniel Sorell | Mason | 22:12.5 | 7:10 | ||||||||
147 | Andrew Glass | Moeller | 22:12.6 | 7:10 | ||||||||
148 | Sam Goldey | Turpin | 22:15.6 | 7:11 | ||||||||
149 | Ian Lai | Loveland | 22:16.3 | 7:11 | ||||||||
150 | Lucas Pedersen | Mason | 22:17.4 | 7:11 | ||||||||
151 | Tanner Lapp | Alter | 22:19 | 7:12 | ||||||||
152 | Frank O'toole | Anderson | 22:21.1 | 7:13 | ||||||||
153 | Logan Matson | Centerville | 22:22.1 | 7:13 | ||||||||
154 | David Thomas | Turpin | 22:22.9 | 7:13 | ||||||||
155 | Ryan Faingold | Loveland | 22:22.9 | 7:13 | ||||||||
156 | Colin Vail | Mason | 22:23 | 7:13 | ||||||||
157 | Sammy Ishida | Sr | Sycamore | 22:23.3 | 7:13 | 8/15 | 25/44 | 9/10 | 21:11.25 | 21:11.25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
158 | Mukund Tarimala | Dub. Coffman | 22:28.8 | 7:15 | ||||||||
159 | Mac Goetz | Mason | 22:29.7 | 7:15 | ||||||||
160 | Jack Speelman | Turpin | 22:32.8 | 7:16 | ||||||||
161 | Ben Collins | Beavercreek | 22:36.6 | 7:18 | ||||||||
162 | Jordan Mcgraw | West Clermont | 22:40.6 | 7:19 | ||||||||
163 | Adam Kimble | Turpin | 22:40.6 | 7:19 | ||||||||
164 | John Cronin | Turpin | 22:49.4 | 7:22 | ||||||||
165 | Alan Guo | Mason | 22:51.7 | 7:22 | ||||||||
166 | Oliver Garrett | Sr | Sycamore | 22:52.3 | 7:23 | 9/15 | 28/44 | 9/9 | 21:09.4 | 21:09.4 | 19:44.35 | |
167 | John Pero | Dub. Coffman | 22:53.5 | 7:23 | ||||||||
168 | Abjijit (aj) Rao | Mason | 22:55 | 7:24 | ||||||||
169 | James Gilbert | Fenwick | 22:56.1 | 7:24 | ||||||||
170 | Danny Torres | Sr | Sycamore | 22:58.4 | 7:25 | 10/15 | 29/44 | 8/9 | 22:46.5 | 22:46.5 | 21:43.59 | |
171 | Matthew Monaghan | Sr | Sycamore | 22:58.7 | 7:25 | 11/15 | 30/44 | 8/8 | 21:26.28 | 21:26.28 | ||
172 | Russell Beitzel | Dub. Coffman | 23:01.9 | 7:26 | ||||||||
173 | Austin Long | Centerville | 23:02.9 | 7:26 | ||||||||
174 | Jack Mcaninch | Loveland | 23:11.2 | 7:29 | ||||||||
175 | William Laterza | Mason | 23:15.3 | 7:30 | ||||||||
176 | Ryan Doerrer | Mason | 23:15.9 | 7:30 | ||||||||
177 | Simon Valentine | Highlands HS (KY) | 23:22.7 | 7:32 | ||||||||
178 | Brad Rollins | Sr | Sycamore | 23:28.1 | 7:34 | 12/15 | 36/44 | 8/8 | ||||
179 | Joe Koenig | Mason | 23:30.4 | 7:35 | ||||||||
180 | Kaes Drumheller | Oakwood | 23:32.48 | 7:36 | ||||||||
181 | Calvin Cusack | Carroll | 23:38.28 | 7:38 | ||||||||
182 | John Lemon | Loveland | 23:49.5 | 7:41 | ||||||||
183 | Luke Lejuene | Fenwick | 23:57.8 | 7:44 | ||||||||
184 | Joseph Cormier | Beavercreek | 24:03.5 | 7:46 | ||||||||
185 | Christian Barrett | Anderson | 24:17 | 7:50 | ||||||||
186 | Max Ficker | Fairfield | 24:37.68 | 7:57 | ||||||||
187 | Andy Thornton | Turpin | 24:40.3 | 7:58 | ||||||||
188 | Nate Sievers | Turpin | 24:47.7 | 8:00 | ||||||||
189 | Andrew Montenson | Trinity School (KY) | 24:48.18 | 8:00 | ||||||||
190 | David Tano | Dub. Coffman | 24:50.3 | 8:01 | ||||||||
191 | Connor Blunt | Jr | Sycamore | 25:39.8 | 8:17 | 13/15 | 41/44 | 8/8 | 26:34 (0:54) |
26:34 (0:54) |
23:46.62 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
192 | Clifford Thorstenson | Alter | 26:11.9 | 8:27 | ||||||||
193 | Jared Weeks | Spr. Northwestern | 26:13.6 | 8:28 | ||||||||
194 | Chris Dolby | Hamilton | 26:24.48 | 8:31 | ||||||||
195 | Regan Connors | Mason | 26:41.2 | 8:37 | ||||||||
196 | Ben Vest | Fenwick | 26:49 | 8:39 | ||||||||
197 | Alexander Elma | Moeller | 27:10.7 | 8:46 | ||||||||
198 | Zack Kilguss | Hamilton | 27:14.58 | 8:47 | ||||||||
199 | Theodore Wang | Jr | Sycamore | 27:19.1 | 8:49 | 14/15 | 42/44 | 8/8 | 28:30 (1:10) |
28:30 (1:10) |
28:30 (1:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
200 | William Palmer | West Clermont | 27:52.1 | 8:59 | ||||||||
201 | Jack Johnston | Oakwood | 27:53.9 | 9:00 | ||||||||
202 | Keegan Mcaninch | Loveland | 28:00.1 | 9:02 | ||||||||
203 | Liam Garry | Hamilton | 28:23.29 | 9:09 | ||||||||
204 | Nathan Powers | Sr | Sycamore | 28:27.2 | 9:11 | 15/15 | 44/44 | 7/7 | 25:52.03 | 25:52.03 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
205 | Matt Patton | Alter | 29:01.7 | 9:22 | ||||||||
206 | Tyler Hornsby | Hamilton | 29:11.29 | 9:25 | ||||||||
207 | Trey Thuma | West Clermont | 29:39.2 | 9:34 | ||||||||
208 | Alex Hopkins | Fairfield | 31:27.79 | 10:09 | ||||||||
209 | Stephen Newman | Dub. Coffman | 33:00.2 | 10:39 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr/Sr
Group of 5: Jr/Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:12 |
89:03 17:49 5:45 |
27 | Preet Shah - 17:43 5:43 2 |
Joey Deaton - 17:47 5:44 4 |
Nick Francis - 17:47 5:44 5 |
Ben Heckler - 17:51 5:46 7 |
Torey Hilbert - 17:55 5:47 9 |
Braedon Killion - 17:58 5:48 13 |
Ahmed Ashraf - 18:02 5:49 15 |
2 | Centerville 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:12 |
89:34 17:55 5:47 |
50 | Kyle Westhaus - 17:48 5:45 6 |
Nathan Mcguffey - 17:52 5:46 8 |
Lucas Eggert - 17:56 5:47 10 |
Matt Dickson - 17:57 5:48 12 |
Austin Kick - 18:00 5:49 14 |
Adam Vanbeysterveldt - 18:05 5:50 19 |
Matt Hall - 18:45 6:03 26 |
3 | Anderson 4-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:23 |
90:26 18:05 5:50 |
83 | Jacob Phillips - 17:56 5:47 11 |
Liam Gallagher - 18:03 5:49 16 |
Ben Lindblad - 18:03 5:49 17 |
Joel Hansel - 18:05 5:50 18 |
Will Thomas - 18:19 5:54 21 |
Brennen Rottmueller - 18:23 5:56 22 |
Andrew Harm - 21:15 6:51 74 |
4 | Beavercreek 1-1-3-3-4 Gap: 1:31 |
91:45 18:21 5:55 |
85 | Sam Pearl - 17:26 5:37 1 |
Blake Martin - 17:45 5:44 3 |
Thomas Gill - 18:44 6:03 25 |
Thaddeus Krueger - 18:54 6:06 27 |
Grant Fullenkamp - 18:57 6:07 29 |
Javier Urbinas - 19:09 6:11 32 |
Christian Mackay - 19:10 6:11 33 |
5 | Trinity School (KY) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:50 |
95:37 19:07 6:10 |
175 | Henry Wilmes - 18:09 5:51 20 |
Paul Passanisi - 18:35 6:00 23 |
Andrew Cawood - 18:36 6:00 24 |
Dominic Repp - 19:17 6:13 36 |
Michael Bei - 20:59 6:46 72 |
Andrew Montenson - 24:48 8:00 87 |
|
6 | Dub. Coffman 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:17 |
97:08 19:26 6:16 |
194 | Katsumi Ibarake - 18:57 6:07 30 |
Finn Madison - 19:05 6:09 31 |
Alex Hess - 19:23 6:15 37 |
Evan Burton - 19:29 6:17 38 |
Mike Brown - 20:15 6:32 58 |
Adam Ilicin - 20:24 6:35 61 |
Ryan Mccarthy - 20:45 6:42 65 |
7 | Turpin 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:15 |
97:35 19:31 6:18 |
199 | Lance Miller - 18:56 6:06 28 |
Ethan Shim - 19:12 6:12 35 |
Taylor Mcdaniel - 19:37 6:20 40 |
Bryan Creelman - 19:39 6:20 41 |
Jack Polivka - 20:11 6:31 55 |
Patrick Bentley - 20:14 6:32 57 |
Jack Fredette - 20:19 6:33 60 |
8 | Loveland 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:22 |
98:45 19:45 6:22 |
214 | Nathaniel Fleenor - 19:31 6:18 39 |
Liam Smith - 19:41 6:21 42 |
Gary Spencer - 19:51 6:24 43 |
Jonah Smith - 19:51 6:24 44 |
Kian Palmer - 19:53 6:25 46 |
Sam Richardson - 20:15 6:32 59 |
Grisha Tackett - 20:25 6:35 62 |
9 | Moeller 8-8-9-9-9 Gap: 2:01 |
101:14 20:15 6:32 |
272 | Nick Eiben - 19:11 6:11 34 |
Ben Hall - 19:55 6:25 47 |
Will Leary - 20:01 6:27 49 |
Charles Dimuzio - 20:56 6:45 69 |
Benjamin Smith - 21:12 6:50 73 |
Connor Chatlos - 21:45 7:01 78 |
Jack Debelak - 21:52 7:03 79 |
10 | Sycamore 12-11-10-10-10 Gap: 0:44 |
101:15 20:15 6:32 |
275 | Avery Heppert Jr 20:03 6:28 50 |
Ryan Pandilidis Jr 20:07 6:30 52 |
Benjamin Armstrong Sr 20:08 6:30 53 |
Kyle Schroeder Sr 20:08 6:30 54 |
Lucas Smith Jr 20:48 6:42 66 |
Yuhi Hakozaki Jr 20:59 6:46 71 |
Joey Polasky Sr 21:18 6:52 75 |
11 | Fairfield 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 4:46 |
107:30 21:30 6:56 |
335 | Ty Watson - 19:52 6:24 45 |
Jarron Lakes - 20:12 6:31 56 |
Luke Kanner - 20:52 6:44 67 |
Payton Reaver - 21:57 7:05 81 |
Max Ficker - 24:38 7:57 86 |
Alex Hopkins - 31:28 10:09 92 |
|
12 | Carroll 13-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:32 |
107:13 21:27 6:55 |
348 | Dean Larkin - 20:06 6:29 51 |
Andrew Madison - 20:37 6:39 64 |
Matthew Mattamana - 20:55 6:45 68 |
Alex Leggiero - 21:56 7:05 80 |
Calvin Cusack - 23:38 7:38 85 |
||
13 | Oakwood 11-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:12 |
105:47 21:09 6:49 |
353 | Ethan Edwards - 19:56 6:26 48 |
Colton Beam - 20:59 6:46 70 |
Quinn Murray - 21:20 6:53 76 |
Jack Henry - 21:25 6:55 77 |
Nick Schaller - 22:07 7:08 82 |
Brendan Tsui - 22:09 7:09 83 |
Kaes Drumheller - 23:32 7:36 84 |
14 | Hamilton 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 8:43 |
131:42 26:20 8:30 |
421 | Zach Owen - 20:28 6:36 63 |
Chris Dolby - 26:24 8:31 88 |
Zack Kilguss - 27:15 8:47 89 |
Liam Garry - 28:23 9:09 90 |
Tyler Hornsby - 29:11 9:25 91 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Jr/Sr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
91:34 18:19 5:54 |
20 | Braedon Killion - 17:58 5:48 1 |
Ahmed Ashraf - 18:02 5:49 2 |
Jake Lasala - 18:13 5:53 4 |
Kenny Wall - 18:38 6:01 6 |
Ken Olsen - 18:43 6:02 7 |
Toshiki Yamazaki - 18:49 6:04 10 |
Garrett Meyers - 18:56 6:06 11 |
2 | Centerville 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:21 |
94:21 18:52 6:05 |
52 | Adam Vanbeysterveldt - 18:05 5:50 3 |
Matt Hall - 18:45 6:03 8 |
Taylor Paule - 18:46 6:03 9 |
Michael Dimisa - 19:19 6:14 14 |
Trey Ramsey - 19:26 6:16 18 |
Luke Vondrell - 19:51 6:24 20 |
Douglas Moenter - 19:53 6:25 21 |
3 | Beavercreek 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:12 |
96:21 19:16 6:13 |
73 | Javier Urbinas - 19:09 6:11 12 |
Christian Mackay - 19:10 6:11 13 |
Thomas Hamilton - 19:20 6:14 15 |
Josh Brown - 19:20 6:14 16 |
Nicholas Nader - 19:21 6:15 17 |
Eric Anderson - 19:28 6:17 19 |
Carter Hume - 20:01 6:27 22 |
4 | Loveland 6-6-5-4-4 Gap: 1:06 |
103:06 20:37 6:39 |
145 | Sam Richardson - 20:15 6:32 24 |
Grisha Tackett - 20:25 6:35 27 |
Eric Round - 20:32 6:37 28 |
Caelan Quigley - 20:33 6:38 29 |
Brady Ingal - 21:22 6:53 37 |
Ian Lai - 22:16 7:11 54 |
Ryan Faingold - 22:23 7:13 55 |
5 | Anderson 3-4-4-5-5 Gap: 3:08 |
103:56 20:47 6:42 |
155 | Brennen Rottmueller - 18:23 5:56 5 |
Andrew Harm - 21:15 6:51 34 |
Joe Haynes - 21:20 6:53 36 |
Justin Sangermano - 21:26 6:55 39 |
Tom Wood - 21:32 6:57 41 |
Adam Harm - 21:55 7:04 48 |
Skyler Detering - 22:11 7:09 51 |
6 | Turpin 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 1:23 |
104:23 20:53 6:44 |
159 | Patrick Bentley - 20:14 6:32 23 |
Jack Fredette - 20:19 6:33 25 |
Jack Sonnefeld - 20:50 6:43 31 |
Peter Henkel - 21:22 6:54 38 |
Anthony Massaro - 21:37 6:58 42 |
Tripp Wyenandt - 22:04 7:07 49 |
Sam Goldey - 22:16 7:11 53 |
7 | Dub. Coffman 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:15 |
105:13 21:03 6:47 |
171 | Adam Ilicin - 20:24 6:35 26 |
Ryan Mccarthy - 20:45 6:42 30 |
Chris Yao - 20:56 6:45 32 |
Levear Whitney - 21:29 6:56 40 |
Sota Nishiyama - 21:39 6:59 43 |
Peter Glaubitz - 21:40 6:59 44 |
Nicolas Dovgopoly - 21:44 7:01 45 |
8 | Sycamore 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:59 |
110:32 22:06 7:08 |
239 | Yuhi Hakozaki Jr 20:59 6:46 33 |
Joey Polasky Sr 21:18 6:52 35 |
Sammy Ishida Sr 22:23 7:13 56 |
Oliver Garrett Sr 22:52 7:23 57 |
Danny Torres Sr 22:58 7:25 58 |
Matthew Monaghan Sr 22:59 7:25 59 |
Brad Rollins Sr 23:28 7:34 60 |
9 | Moeller 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 5:26 |
115:07 23:01 7:26 |
256 | Connor Chatlos - 21:45 7:01 46 |
Jack Debelak - 21:52 7:03 47 |
Thomas King - 22:07 7:08 50 |
Andrew Glass - 22:13 7:10 52 |
Alexander Elma - 27:11 8:46 61 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Jr/Sr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
95:48 19:10 6:11 |
16 | Toshiki Yamazaki - 18:49 6:04 1 |
Garrett Meyers - 18:56 6:06 2 |
Max Mcdonald - 19:14 6:12 3 |
Ryan Hummel - 19:16 6:13 4 |
Carter Witmer-gautsch - 19:33 6:19 6 |
Jacob Nusser - 19:39 6:20 7 |
Jamie Krueger - 19:42 6:21 8 |
2 | Beavercreek 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
100:25 20:05 6:29 |
56 | Eric Anderson - 19:28 6:17 5 |
Carter Hume - 20:01 6:27 11 |
Nick Jones - 20:07 6:29 12 |
Dylan Leininger - 20:08 6:30 13 |
Elijah Bautista - 20:40 6:40 15 |
Gabe Atkins - 20:53 6:44 16 |
Joe Cox - 21:00 6:47 17 |
3 | Centerville 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:32 |
103:50 20:46 6:42 |
75 | Luke Vondrell - 19:51 6:24 9 |
Douglas Moenter - 19:53 6:25 10 |
Sebastian Meinking - 20:13 6:31 14 |
Tyler Inbody - 21:32 6:57 18 |
Logan Matson - 22:22 7:13 24 |
Austin Long - 23:03 7:26 34 |
|
4 | Turpin 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:37 |
111:56 22:23 7:13 |
125 | Tripp Wyenandt - 22:04 7:07 21 |
Sam Goldey - 22:16 7:11 22 |
David Thomas - 22:23 7:13 25 |
Jack Speelman - 22:33 7:16 28 |
Adam Kimble - 22:41 7:19 29 |
John Cronin - 22:49 7:22 30 |
Andy Thornton - 24:40 7:58 38 |
5 | Dub. Coffman 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:22 |
111:48 22:22 7:13 |
130 | Peter Glaubitz - 21:40 6:59 19 |
Nicolas Dovgopoly - 21:44 7:01 20 |
Mukund Tarimala - 22:29 7:15 27 |
John Pero - 22:54 7:23 31 |
Russell Beitzel - 23:02 7:26 33 |
David Tano - 24:50 8:01 39 |
Stephen Newman - 33:00 10:39 44 |
6 | Loveland 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 5:44 |
119:40 23:56 7:43 |
163 | Ian Lai - 22:16 7:11 23 |
Ryan Faingold - 22:23 7:13 26 |
Jack Mcaninch - 23:11 7:29 35 |
John Lemon - 23:50 7:41 37 |
Keegan Mcaninch - 28:00 9:02 42 |
||
7 | Sycamore 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 5:29 |
127:53 25:35 8:15 |
192 | Matthew Monaghan Sr 22:59 7:25 32 |
Brad Rollins Sr 23:28 7:34 36 |
Connor Blunt Jr 25:40 8:17 40 |
Theodore Wang Jr 27:19 8:49 41 |
Nathan Powers Sr 28:27 9:11 43 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tayton Hess | Beavercreek | 17:19.21 | 5:35 | ||||||||
2 | Connor Ewert | Beavercreek | 17:28.12 | 5:38 | ||||||||
3 | Cooper Hansen | Beavercreek | 17:31.53 | 5:39 | ||||||||
4 | Riggs Hardy | Trinity School (KY) | 17:50.64 | 5:45 | ||||||||
5 | Brenden Baker | Beavercreek | 17:51.15 | 5:46 | ||||||||
6 | Jacob Silvey | Beavercreek | 17:51.26 | 5:46 | ||||||||
7 | Luke Stopher | Trinity School (KY) | 18:14.37 | 5:53 | ||||||||
8 | Jay Holleran | Mason | 18:24.58 | 5:56 | ||||||||
9 | Kyle Bucklew | Centerville | 18:24.69 | 5:56 | ||||||||
10 | Jack Gerus | Mason | 18:29.61 | 5:58 | ||||||||
11 | Cullen Rath | Mason | 18:32.51 | 5:59 | ||||||||
12 | Austin Montgomery | Trinity School (KY) | 18:33.61 | 5:59 | ||||||||
13 | Hunter Wennerstrom | Beavercreek | 18:33.91 | 5:59 | ||||||||
14 | Andrew Radford | Beavercreek | 18:35.21 | 6:00 | ||||||||
15 | Sam Dippold | Loveland | 18:36.31 | 6:00 | ||||||||
16 | Noah Lowers | Dub. Coffman | 18:39.11 | 6:01 | ||||||||
17 | Aaron George | Loveland | 18:39.81 | 6:01 | ||||||||
18 | Dylan Segieth | Dub. Coffman | 18:40.21 | 6:01 | ||||||||
19 | Dustin Pond | Anderson | 18:42.21 | 6:02 | ||||||||
20 | Ryan Flanagan | Centerville | 18:44.22 | 6:03 | ||||||||
21 | Abishek Jakkula | Mason | 18:47.52 | 6:04 | ||||||||
22 | Brendan Pitcher | Mason | 18:47.72 | 6:04 | ||||||||
23 | Austin Ryan | Hamilton | 18:51.22 | 6:05 | ||||||||
24 | Brady Jeffcott | Loveland | 18:51.72 | 6:05 | ||||||||
25 | Aidan Lelii | Mason | 18:51.82 | 6:05 | ||||||||
26 | Jack Bentley | Turpin | 18:52.72 | 6:05 | ||||||||
27 | Andrew Cameron | Centerville | 18:53.52 | 6:06 | ||||||||
28 | Andrew Gasser | Anderson | 18:54.22 | 6:06 | ||||||||
29 | Kerry Beavers | Centerville | 18:57.22 | 6:07 | ||||||||
30 | Domenic Smith | Centerville | 18:57.33 | 6:07 | ||||||||
31 | Jacob Rust | Dub. Coffman | 18:59.43 | 6:08 | ||||||||
32 | Colin Beran | Loveland | 19:02.83 | 6:09 | ||||||||
33 | Robert Cwiekalo | Centerville | 19:03.93 | 6:09 | ||||||||
34 | Justin Weckler | Beavercreek | 19:04.2 | 6:09 | ||||||||
35 | Matthew Mcdonald | Beavercreek | 19:04.5 | 6:09 | ||||||||
36 | Shashwat Rao | Dub. Coffman | 19:07.73 | 6:10 | ||||||||
37 | Mark Boyd | Beavercreek | 19:07.9 | 6:10 | ||||||||
38 | Jack Guffey | Trinity School (KY) | 19:08.23 | 6:10 | ||||||||
39 | Caden Burkle | Centerville | 19:09.63 | 6:11 | ||||||||
40 | Brennan Doran | Mason | 19:09.83 | 6:11 | ||||||||
41 | Jack Tumulty | Mason | 19:10.9 | 6:11 | ||||||||
42 | Quinn Bennett | Centerville | 19:13.8 | 6:12 | ||||||||
43 | Graham Martin | Anderson | 19:19.43 | 6:14 | ||||||||
44 | Andrew Vest | Beavercreek | 19:22.3 | 6:15 | ||||||||
45 | Dilan Feighery | Loveland | 19:23.33 | 6:15 | ||||||||
46 | Travis Kutter | Beavercreek | 19:23.5 | 6:15 | ||||||||
47 | Ryan Baird | Beavercreek | 19:23.5 | 6:15 | ||||||||
48 | Ethan Zeiser | Centerville | 19:24.3 | 6:16 | ||||||||
49 | Vansh Patel | Beavercreek | 19:25.4 | 6:16 | ||||||||
50 | Vincent Friesinger | Centerville | 19:27.1 | 6:16 | ||||||||
51 | Alex Laman | Loveland | 19:27.44 | 6:17 | ||||||||
52 | Luke Wittmann | Carroll | 19:34.44 | 6:19 | ||||||||
53 | Reid Ammer | Centerville | 19:35 | 6:19 | ||||||||
54 | Justin Waller | Centerville | 19:35.3 | 6:19 | ||||||||
55 | Kalib Amshoff | Mason | 19:38.3 | 6:20 | ||||||||
56 | Diego Cadena | Mason | 19:38.7 | 6:20 | ||||||||
57 | Josh Hanthorn | Anderson | 19:38.94 | 6:20 | ||||||||
58 | Daniel Basti | Mason | 19:40.1 | 6:21 | ||||||||
59 | Eric Gallehr-miracle | Trinity School (KY) | 19:42.34 | 6:21 | ||||||||
60 | Ethan Smith | Loveland | 19:43.14 | 6:22 | ||||||||
61 | Rajan Singh | Mason | 19:44.5 | 6:22 | ||||||||
62 | Ben Seeman | Dub. Coffman | 19:45.74 | 6:22 | ||||||||
63 | Connor Flora | Turpin | 19:46.04 | 6:23 | ||||||||
64 | Evan Verquer | Fairfield | 19:50.44 | 6:24 | ||||||||
65 | Andrew Tenbarge | Fr | Sycamore | 19:53.84 | 6:25 | 1/22 | 8/44 | 12/26 | ||||
66 | Ben Wenger | Loveland | 19:54.9 | 6:25 | ||||||||
67 | Kyle Harrison | Mason | 19:56 | 6:26 | ||||||||
68 | Ethan Heist | Fr | Sycamore | 19:56.24 | 6:26 | 2/22 | 9/44 | 9/26 | ||||
69 | Scott Gerstemeier | Loveland | 19:58.2 | 6:27 | ||||||||
70 | Preston Nutwell | Dub. Coffman | 20:00.15 | 6:27 | ||||||||
71 | Jacob Morningstar | Beavercreek | 20:00.5 | 6:27 | ||||||||
72 | Eric Dong | Beavercreek | 20:02.1 | 6:28 | ||||||||
73 | Jackson Bauer | Oakwood | 20:02.65 | 6:28 | ||||||||
74 | David Xiong | Dub. Coffman | 20:03.45 | 6:28 | ||||||||
75 | James Hanus | So | Sycamore | 20:04.95 | 6:29 | 3/22 | 11/44 | 8/26 | 22:46 (2:41) |
22:46 (2:41) |
22:46 (2:41) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
76 | Mason Pennington | Beavercreek | 20:07.4 | 6:29 | ||||||||
77 | Ethan Niere | Mason | 20:08.7 | 6:30 | ||||||||
78 | Raghav Subramaniam | Dub. Coffman | 20:08.8 | 6:30 | ||||||||
79 | Sam Schlegel | Carroll | 20:09.85 | 6:30 | ||||||||
80 | Reilly Combs | Centerville | 20:10 | 6:30 | ||||||||
81 | Greg Sharpshair | Fairfield | 20:10.25 | 6:30 | ||||||||
82 | Jaiden Proper | Dub. Coffman | 20:11.5 | 6:31 | ||||||||
83 | Jake Waters | Fairfield | 20:11.65 | 6:31 | ||||||||
84 | Marc-aurele Lallemant | Indian Hill | 20:11.95 | 6:31 | ||||||||
85 | Zach Skufca | Moeller | 20:12.85 | 6:31 | ||||||||
86 | Dylan Flaute | Centerville | 20:12.9 | 6:31 | ||||||||
87 | Chris Kuhn | Loveland | 20:13.3 | 6:31 | ||||||||
88 | Joel Blachman | Indian Hill | 20:13.85 | 6:32 | ||||||||
89 | Sammy Farbstein | Mason | 20:14.4 | 6:32 | ||||||||
90 | Rinav Tata | Mason | 20:14.8 | 6:32 | ||||||||
91 | Alex Whitney | Anderson | 20:15.26 | 6:32 | ||||||||
92 | Jack Whitmore | Mason | 20:15.4 | 6:32 | ||||||||
93 | Evan Hardy | Oakwood | 20:15.56 | 6:32 | ||||||||
94 | Aj Lewandowski | Oakwood | 20:16.46 | 6:32 | ||||||||
95 | Joaquin Elizalde | Beavercreek | 20:16.7 | 6:32 | ||||||||
96 | Theo Deluca | Moeller | 20:17.16 | 6:33 | ||||||||
97 | Addison Lenhart | Mason | 20:17.9 | 6:33 | ||||||||
98 | Brendan Stone | Mason | 20:18.3 | 6:33 | ||||||||
99 | Camden Kime | Centerville | 20:19.8 | 6:33 | ||||||||
100 | Alexander Biernat | Moeller | 20:23.06 | 6:35 | ||||||||
101 | Cole Gutterman | Beavercreek | 20:23 | 6:35 | ||||||||
102 | Derek Konkoly | Moeller | 20:23.76 | 6:35 | ||||||||
103 | Perry Johnson | Mason | 20:23.7 | 6:35 | ||||||||
104 | Austin Boeres | Mason | 20:28.7 | 6:36 | ||||||||
105 | Issac Hoadley | Dub. Coffman | 20:28.9 | 6:36 | ||||||||
106 | John Hernandez | Monroe | 20:32.06 | 6:37 | ||||||||
107 | Lincoln Kuba | Beavercreek | 20:32.9 | 6:38 | ||||||||
108 | Matthew Theil | Beavercreek | 20:33.1 | 6:38 | ||||||||
109 | Colin Richards | Fairfield | 20:34.46 | 6:38 | ||||||||
110 | Jack Armstrong | Anderson | 20:35.06 | 6:38 | ||||||||
111 | Todd Jokerst | Carroll | 20:38.46 | 6:40 | ||||||||
112 | Ryan Eldridge | Oakwood | 20:38.77 | 6:40 | ||||||||
113 | Takeru Yamaoka | Dub. Coffman | 20:39.7 | 6:40 | ||||||||
114 | Colin Bennett | So | Sycamore | 20:40.47 | 6:40 | 4/22 | 15/44 | 11/24 | 23:17 (2:37) |
23:17 (2:37) |
23:17 (2:37) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
115 | Ian Hale | Moeller | 20:40.67 | 6:40 | ||||||||
116 | Gabe Duncan | Centerville | 20:41.3 | 6:40 | ||||||||
117 | Calvin Bozzo | Dub. Coffman | 20:42 | 6:41 | ||||||||
118 | Zach Johnson | Turpin | 20:42.37 | 6:41 | ||||||||
119 | Brady Salmons | Turpin | 20:42.47 | 6:41 | ||||||||
120 | David Cronin | Beavercreek | 20:44.4 | 6:41 | ||||||||
121 | Ethan Halverson | Oakwood | 20:44.77 | 6:42 | ||||||||
122 | Sean Brennan | Beavercreek | 20:45.2 | 6:42 | ||||||||
123 | Siddharth Rajagopal | Dub. Coffman | 20:46.8 | 6:42 | ||||||||
124 | David Ballman | Loveland | 20:50.9 | 6:44 | ||||||||
125 | Josh Lewis | Fenwick | 20:51.47 | 6:44 | ||||||||
126 | Peter Hall | Centerville | 20:51.6 | 6:44 | ||||||||
127 | Daniel Mengler | Loveland | 20:51.8 | 6:44 | ||||||||
128 | Paul Whaley | So | Sycamore | 20:53.07 | 6:44 | 5/22 | 17/44 | 10/22 | 23:50 (2:57) |
23:50 (2:57) |
23:50 (2:57) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
129 | Marc Miracco | Moeller | 20:54.87 | 6:45 | ||||||||
130 | Jared Subr | Beavercreek | 20:54.9 | 6:45 | ||||||||
131 | Samuel Schwartz | So | Sycamore | 20:55.77 | 6:45 | 6/22 | 18/44 | 8/20 | ||||
132 | Shane Hickey | Trinity School (KY) | 20:56.08 | 6:45 | ||||||||
133 | Zane Mccanless | Dub. Coffman | 20:56.4 | 6:45 | ||||||||
134 | Brennan Deramus | Spr. Northwestern | 20:59.78 | 6:46 | ||||||||
135 | Max Schirra | Wyoming | 21:02.9 | 6:47 | ||||||||
136 | Will Hodge | Trinity School (KY) | 21:02.98 | 6:47 | ||||||||
137 | Caleb Homan | Madeira | 21:03.98 | 6:48 | ||||||||
138 | Ojas Deshpande | Dub. Coffman | 21:04.1 | 6:48 | ||||||||
139 | Nick French | Mason | 21:04.4 | 6:48 | ||||||||
140 | Evan Rodrigues | Mason | 21:05.1 | 6:48 | ||||||||
141 | James Dewall | Carroll | 21:05.68 | 6:48 | ||||||||
142 | Braydon Adams | Celina | 21:05.6 | 6:48 | ||||||||
143 | Isaac Shackleford | Centerville | 21:05.9 | 6:48 | ||||||||
144 | Jacob Gosney | Beavercreek | 21:07.5 | 6:49 | ||||||||
145 | Peter Tsatalis | Centerville | 21:08 | 6:49 | ||||||||
146 | Harrison Jones | Beavercreek | 21:09.3 | 6:49 | ||||||||
147 | Dominic Pappalardo | Moeller | 21:10.48 | 6:50 | ||||||||
148 | Alex Ruff | Anderson | 21:10.68 | 6:50 | ||||||||
149 | Jack Westfall | Loveland | 21:11.6 | 6:50 | ||||||||
150 | Michael Sperl | West Clermont | 21:12.18 | 6:50 | ||||||||
151 | Pierce Gilkison | Fairfield | 21:17.68 | 6:52 | ||||||||
152 | Dersu Goorskey | Centerville | 21:18.8 | 6:53 | ||||||||
153 | Soren Melbye | Monroe | 21:21.68 | 6:53 | ||||||||
154 | Ethan Sernoffsky | Mason | 21:23.4 | 6:54 | ||||||||
155 | Jordan Evans | Mason | 21:26.8 | 6:55 | ||||||||
156 | Mason Dahm | Moeller | 21:27.4 | 6:55 | ||||||||
157 | Adam Lott | New Richmond | 21:28.99 | 6:56 | ||||||||
158 | Joe Kleban | Dub. Coffman | 21:29.4 | 6:56 | ||||||||
159 | Selas Epps | Beavercreek | 21:29.5 | 6:56 | ||||||||
160 | Patrick Shepherd | Fr | Sycamore | 21:30.29 | 6:56 | 7/22 | 21/44 | 9/16 | ||||
161 | Zackary Dunbar | Moeller | 21:31.1 | 6:56 | ||||||||
162 | Calvin Busch | Madeira | 21:31.49 | 6:57 | ||||||||
163 | Tim Snider | Loveland | 21:31.8 | 6:57 | ||||||||
164 | Michael Mcfarland | Hamilton | 21:32.29 | 6:57 | ||||||||
165 | Max Halpin | Mariemont | 21:33.49 | 6:57 | ||||||||
166 | Yoshi Schmaltz | Mason | 21:33.5 | 6:57 | ||||||||
167 | Logan Young | Mason | 21:33.6 | 6:57 | ||||||||
168 | Jaidan Peters | Spr. Northwestern | 21:34.39 | 6:58 | ||||||||
169 | Jimmy Costello | Fenwick | 21:34.79 | 6:58 | ||||||||
170 | Jacob Gildenblatt | Anderson | 21:37.3 | 6:58 | ||||||||
171 | Connor Powers | Fenwick | 21:37.79 | 6:59 | ||||||||
172 | Joseph Mcguffey | Centerville | 21:38 | 6:59 | ||||||||
173 | Ian Ellis | Moeller | 21:40.3 | 6:59 | ||||||||
174 | Matthew Vollmer | Loveland | 21:42.2 | 7:00 | ||||||||
175 | Kenny Wagner | Turpin | 21:42.79 | 7:00 | ||||||||
176 | Gabe Brumley | Mason | 21:42.9 | 7:00 | ||||||||
177 | Wade Broughton | West Clermont | 21:44.99 | 7:01 | ||||||||
178 | Owen Dewing | Oakwood | 21:45.51 | 7:01 | ||||||||
179 | Alex Bacanurschi | Loveland | 21:49.2 | 7:02 | ||||||||
180 | Nathan Stitt | Beavercreek | 21:49.7 | 7:02 | ||||||||
181 | Wyatt Goetz | Turpin | 21:50.41 | 7:03 | ||||||||
182 | Joe Hammond | Beavercreek | 21:51.3 | 7:03 | ||||||||
183 | Dalton Landers | Anderson | 21:52.1 | 7:03 | ||||||||
184 | Kyle Hegemann | Moeller | 21:53.8 | 7:04 | ||||||||
185 | Jacob Matson | So | Sycamore | 21:55.1 | 7:04 | 8/22 | 22/44 | 8/16 | 24:14 (2:19) |
24:14 (2:19) |
24:14 (2:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
186 | Andrew Morrissey | Moeller | 21:55.5 | 7:04 | ||||||||
187 | Connor Lockhart | Oakwood | 21:57.11 | 7:05 | ||||||||
188 | William Spiegle | Moeller | 21:59.8 | 7:06 | ||||||||
189 | John Horn | Fairfield | 22:00.91 | 7:06 | ||||||||
190 | Michael Moerch | Spr. Northwestern | 22:01.21 | 7:06 | ||||||||
191 | William Zhang | Centerville | 22:04.7 | 7:07 | ||||||||
192 | Ethan Bisselberg | Madeira | 22:06.71 | 7:08 | ||||||||
193 | Shaan Hershey | So | Sycamore | 22:07.1 | 7:08 | 9/22 | 23/44 | 8/15 | ||||
194 | Jakob Poor | Celina | 22:07.2 | 7:08 | ||||||||
195 | Cameron Macke | Indian Hill | 22:07.91 | 7:08 | ||||||||
196 | Luke Sherlock | Mason | 22:09.3 | 7:09 | ||||||||
197 | Noah Forbes | Mason | 22:10.4 | 7:09 | ||||||||
198 | Max Roberts | Turpin | 22:10.41 | 7:09 | ||||||||
199 | Ben Williams | Oakwood | 22:10.8 | 7:09 | ||||||||
200 | Andrew Killgore | Fr | Sycamore | 22:10.9 | 7:09 | 10/22 | 24/44 | 7/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
201 | Andy Bourne | Oakwood | 22:11.3 | 7:09 | ||||||||
202 | Nick Ashbaugh | Madeira | 22:11.71 | 7:10 | ||||||||
203 | Tate Ely | Anderson | 22:14.8 | 7:11 | ||||||||
204 | John Barnes | Beavercreek | 22:16.2 | 7:11 | ||||||||
205 | Jacob Reichley | Beavercreek | 22:17.1 | 7:11 | ||||||||
206 | James Mcintire | Turpin | 22:17.3 | 7:11 | ||||||||
207 | Nate Schaufele | Mason | 22:20.9 | 7:13 | ||||||||
208 | Drew Salmons | Turpin | 22:23.2 | 7:13 | ||||||||
209 | Jack Murray | Loveland | 22:29.7 | 7:15 | ||||||||
210 | Sam Smith | Indian Hill | 22:30.71 | 7:16 | ||||||||
211 | Treston Haines | Beavercreek | 22:32.1 | 7:16 | ||||||||
212 | Miles Smith-custer | Carroll | 22:33.31 | 7:17 | ||||||||
213 | Artie Rose | Dub. Coffman | 22:35.9 | 7:17 | ||||||||
214 | Jack Spyra | Dub. Coffman | 22:36.5 | 7:18 | ||||||||
215 | Carson Murrell | Beavercreek | 22:37.8 | 7:18 | ||||||||
216 | Zachary Bondurant | Beavercreek | 22:38 | 7:18 | ||||||||
217 | Jack Glenn | New Richmond | 22:38.41 | 7:18 | ||||||||
218 | Connor Telford | Mason | 22:39.8 | 7:19 | ||||||||
219 | Caulin Booher | Beavercreek | 22:40.1 | 7:19 | ||||||||
220 | Will Cassidy | Indian Hill | 22:46.01 | 7:21 | ||||||||
221 | Coleman Warstler | Indian Hill | 22:46.81 | 7:21 | ||||||||
222 | Jimmy Kennedy | Indian Hill | 22:48.41 | 7:21 | ||||||||
223 | Chee Yin Leong | So | Sycamore | 22:49.6 | 7:22 | 11/22 | 26/44 | 7/14 | 25:15 (2:25) |
25:15 (2:25) |
25:15 (2:25) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
224 | Owen Eckerle | Oakwood | 22:49.8 | 7:22 | ||||||||
225 | Xander Broom | Bethel-Tate | 22:50.3 | 7:22 | ||||||||
226 | Ian Allen | Moeller | 22:51.5 | 7:22 | ||||||||
227 | Sekani Cole | Fr | Sycamore | 22:51.6 | 7:22 | 12/22 | 27/44 | 7/12 | ||||
228 | Carson Rohan | Oakwood | 22:51.6 | 7:22 | ||||||||
229 | Owen Bullard | Hamilton | 22:54.51 | 7:23 | ||||||||
230 | Evan Hager | Spr. Northwestern | 22:58.31 | 7:25 | ||||||||
231 | Lloyd Soards | Trinity School (KY) | 23:00.4 | 7:25 | ||||||||
232 | Luke Esau | Fairfield | 23:02.41 | 7:26 | ||||||||
233 | Charlie Whampham | So | Sycamore | 23:04.6 | 7:27 | 13/22 | 31/44 | 7/12 | 26:35 (3:30) |
26:35 (3:30) |
26:35 (3:30) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
234 | Sam Tilford | Anderson | 23:04.7 | 7:27 | ||||||||
235 | Jonathan Waldman | West Clermont | 23:06.51 | 7:27 | ||||||||
236 | Cooper Schaffner | Celina | 23:07 | 7:27 | ||||||||
237 | Gabriel Yin | Indian Hill | 23:07.8 | 7:28 | ||||||||
238 | Oscar Campos | Carroll | 23:09.31 | 7:28 | ||||||||
239 | Adam Johns | Jr | Sycamore | 23:09.8 | 7:28 | 14/22 | 32/44 | 7/10 | ||||
240 | Spencer Harney | Beavercreek | 23:11 | 7:29 | ||||||||
241 | Jacob Ellert | New Richmond | 23:11.71 | 7:29 | ||||||||
242 | Carter Bruce | Mason | 23:11.9 | 7:29 | ||||||||
243 | Paul Pierce | Turpin | 23:12.5 | 7:29 | ||||||||
244 | Braedon Salisbury | Dub. Coffman | 23:13.5 | 7:30 | ||||||||
245 | Ben Russ | Loveland | 23:14.1 | 7:30 | ||||||||
246 | Colin Seper | Fr | Sycamore | 23:17.3 | 7:31 | 15/22 | 33/44 | 6/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
247 | Alexander Stentz | Moeller | 23:18.6 | 7:31 | ||||||||
248 | Quinn Johnson | Oakwood | 23:21.7 | 7:32 | ||||||||
249 | Seth Miller | Dub. Coffman | 23:22.7 | 7:32 | ||||||||
250 | Brennan Lancia | Dub. Coffman | 23:23.2 | 7:33 | ||||||||
251 | Jared Mendoza | Loveland | 23:24.7 | 7:33 | ||||||||
252 | Max Walls | New Richmond | 23:25.61 | 7:33 | ||||||||
253 | Ryan Baldwin | Trinity School (KY) | 23:25.6 | 7:33 | ||||||||
254 | Ryan White | Fr | Sycamore | 23:26 | 7:34 | 16/22 | 34/44 | 6/8 | ||||
255 | Michael Carraher | Centerville | 23:26.2 | 7:34 | ||||||||
256 | Kyle Webb | Trinity School (KY) | 23:26.5 | 7:34 | ||||||||
257 | Matthew Johnson | Dub. Coffman | 23:27 | 7:34 | ||||||||
258 | Chris Manos | So | Sycamore | 23:27 | 7:34 | 17/22 | 35/44 | 6/8 | 23:54 (0:27) |
23:54 (0:27) |
23:54 (0:27) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
259 | Thomas Squire | Dub. Coffman | 23:27 | 7:34 | ||||||||
260 | Landon Nagle | Beavercreek | 23:27.6 | 7:34 | ||||||||
261 | Quentin Marquette | Trinity School (KY) | 23:27.7 | 7:34 | ||||||||
262 | Simon Jadeed | Mariemont | 23:28.51 | 7:34 | ||||||||
263 | Aissa Akdim | Beavercreek | 23:30.4 | 7:35 | ||||||||
264 | Alex Du Four | Turpin | 23:32.5 | 7:36 | ||||||||
265 | Dominick Olinger | Centerville | 23:33.1 | 7:36 | ||||||||
266 | Ben Holeman | Beavercreek | 23:35.2 | 7:37 | ||||||||
267 | Michael Queen | Highlands HS (KY) | 23:35.3 | 7:37 | ||||||||
268 | Albert Choi | Oakwood | 23:35.5 | 7:37 | ||||||||
269 | Ben Parker | Wyoming | 23:37.7 | 7:37 | ||||||||
270 | Jack Taylor | Indian Hill | 23:39 | 7:38 | ||||||||
271 | Danny Forte | Indian Hill | 23:39.1 | 7:38 | ||||||||
272 | Ryan Prayzynski | Fairfield | 23:39.4 | 7:38 | ||||||||
273 | Jonathan Angell | Spr. Northwestern | 23:39.41 | 7:38 | ||||||||
274 | Jacob Short | Fenwick | 23:43.11 | 7:39 | ||||||||
275 | Samuel Clark | Moeller | 23:43.8 | 7:39 | ||||||||
276 | Daniel Cobb | Beavercreek | 23:44 | 7:39 | ||||||||
277 | Evan Copestick | Bethel-Tate | 23:45 | 7:40 | ||||||||
278 | Jake Wentland | Loveland | 23:45.3 | 7:40 | ||||||||
279 | Cameron Erdman | So | Sycamore | 23:46.7 | 7:40 | 18/22 | 37/44 | 6/7 | 23:44.8 | 23:44.8 | 23:44.8 | |
280 | Tyler Burke | Bethel-Tate | 23:48.4 | 7:41 | ||||||||
281 | Noah Sergent | Highlands HS (KY) | 23:51.6 | 7:42 | ||||||||
282 | Niko Georgakopoulos | Loveland | 23:52.3 | 7:42 | ||||||||
283 | Andrew Hattenbach | Dub. Coffman | 23:54.6 | 7:43 | ||||||||
284 | Alex Ma | Fr | Sycamore | 23:55.6 | 7:43 | 19/22 | 38/44 | 6/6 | ||||
285 | Tyler Dixon | Beavercreek | 24:00.1 | 7:45 | ||||||||
286 | Tyler Urton | Mariemont | 24:00.21 | 7:45 | ||||||||
287 | Gareth Fultz | Fenwick | 24:04.21 | 7:46 | ||||||||
288 | James Gearhart | Beavercreek | 24:04.6 | 7:46 | ||||||||
289 | Rohan Madan | Dub. Coffman | 24:06.8 | 7:47 | ||||||||
290 | Kyle Yamamoto | Beavercreek | 24:07.5 | 7:47 | ||||||||
291 | John Kushman | Indian Hill | 24:08.1 | 7:47 | ||||||||
292 | James Johnson | Dub. Coffman | 24:11.3 | 7:48 | ||||||||
293 | Andrew Le | Dub. Coffman | 24:12.8 | 7:49 | ||||||||
294 | Jake Hart | Fenwick | 24:13.91 | 7:49 | ||||||||
295 | Sam Cook | Loveland | 24:14.4 | 7:49 | ||||||||
296 | William An | Dub. Coffman | 24:14.9 | 7:49 | ||||||||
297 | Jonathan Adams | West Clermont | 24:17.01 | 7:50 | ||||||||
298 | Colin Czyzak | Carroll | 24:17.31 | 7:50 | ||||||||
299 | Jackson Trosper | Centerville | 24:17.4 | 7:50 | ||||||||
300 | Herrick Tsao | Fr | Sycamore | 24:17.8 | 7:50 | 20/22 | 39/44 | 6/6 | ||||
301 | Colin Dunaway | Trinity School (KY) | 24:18.3 | 7:50 | ||||||||
302 | Jacob Kunz | New Richmond | 24:20.01 | 7:51 | ||||||||
303 | Mike Ragnone | Indian Hill | 24:22.3 | 7:52 | ||||||||
304 | Owen Hawke | Fenwick | 24:23.71 | 7:52 | ||||||||
305 | Nick Boberschmidt | Madeira | 24:25.21 | 7:53 | ||||||||
306 | Aiden Thomas | Oakwood | 24:28.3 | 7:54 | ||||||||
307 | Ryan Ballou | Carroll | 24:29.7 | 7:54 | ||||||||
308 | Gavin Miller | Loveland | 24:36.9 | 7:56 | ||||||||
309 | Harsh Gaur | Dub. Coffman | 24:47 | 8:00 | ||||||||
310 | Andrew John | Dub. Coffman | 24:50.8 | 8:01 | ||||||||
311 | Taylor Powell | New Richmond | 24:53.21 | 8:02 | ||||||||
312 | Michael Graham | Fairfield | 24:54.5 | 8:02 | ||||||||
313 | Tejas Srinivasan | Mason | 24:57.2 | 8:03 | ||||||||
314 | Shazier Frierson | Hamilton | 24:58.91 | 8:04 | ||||||||
315 | Jacob Morris | Centerville | 25:01.2 | 8:04 | ||||||||
316 | Alfrey Jackson | Fairfield | 25:04.7 | 8:05 | ||||||||
317 | Stephen Hearn | Monroe | 25:08.31 | 8:07 | ||||||||
318 | John Mattamana | Carroll | 25:09.2 | 8:07 | ||||||||
319 | Nick Glueckert | Fenwick | 25:12.4 | 8:08 | ||||||||
320 | Jack Rabe | Mason | 25:14.3 | 8:08 | ||||||||
321 | Ethan Clark | Mason | 25:16.1 | 8:09 | ||||||||
322 | Thomas Wisniewski | Centerville | 25:16.1 | 8:09 | ||||||||
323 | Caleb Brink | Bethel-Tate | 25:22.8 | 8:11 | ||||||||
324 | Chane Evans | Trinity School (KY) | 25:25.4 | 8:12 | ||||||||
325 | Christian Kohl | Indian Hill | 25:28.1 | 8:13 | ||||||||
326 | Luke Mcclain | Anderson | 25:28.4 | 8:13 | ||||||||
327 | Jack Klosterman | Moeller | 25:28.8 | 8:13 | ||||||||
328 | Pranav Yenugu | Mason | 25:29.4 | 8:13 | ||||||||
329 | Anthony Gabriele | Carroll | 25:30.9 | 8:14 | ||||||||
330 | Tanner Wahlquist | So | Sycamore | 25:31.5 | 8:14 | 21/22 | 40/44 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
331 | Luke Smallwood | Oakwood | 25:39.7 | 8:17 | ||||||||
332 | Dean Wickman | Turpin | 25:47 | 8:19 | ||||||||
333 | Fin O'mahoney | Trinity School (KY) | 25:54.1 | 8:21 | ||||||||
334 | Andrew Adams | Mariemont | 25:57.41 | 8:22 | ||||||||
335 | Brandon Velzsquez | Monroe | 26:00.91 | 8:24 | ||||||||
336 | Nick Clark | Trinity School (KY) | 26:08.6 | 8:26 | ||||||||
337 | Kyle Vance | Trinity School (KY) | 26:22.1 | 8:30 | ||||||||
338 | Adi Shivakumar | Anderson | 26:29.5 | 8:33 | ||||||||
339 | Joey Jeffcott | Loveland | 26:33.8 | 8:34 | ||||||||
340 | Daniel Keyes | Mariemont | 26:33.91 | 8:34 | ||||||||
341 | Matthew Erickson | Highlands HS (KY) | 26:39.1 | 8:36 | ||||||||
342 | Adam Defendiefer | Indian Hill | 26:41.1 | 8:36 | ||||||||
343 | Arian Kharazmi | Loveland | 26:42.4 | 8:37 | ||||||||
344 | Miles Sower | Highlands HS (KY) | 26:54.9 | 8:41 | ||||||||
345 | Paul Carnevale | Turpin | 26:55.3 | 8:41 | ||||||||
346 | Ian Fletcher | Moeller | 27:10.5 | 8:46 | ||||||||
347 | Tanner Hamblin | Hamilton | 27:25.31 | 8:51 | ||||||||
348 | Patrick Dolby | Hamilton | 27:26.81 | 8:51 | ||||||||
349 | Colin Thompson | Dub. Coffman | 27:36.1 | 8:54 | ||||||||
350 | Thomas Redmann | Madeira | 28:08.61 | 9:05 | ||||||||
351 | Aleks Flory | Dub. Coffman | 28:23 | 9:09 | ||||||||
352 | Caleb Mcconnell | New Richmond | 28:25.51 | 9:10 | ||||||||
353 | Aditya Bhargava | Fr | Sycamore | 28:25.9 | 9:10 | 22/22 | 43/44 | 6/6 | ||||
354 | Brenden Danieley | West Clermont | 28:26.01 | 9:10 | ||||||||
355 | Bowie Irvine | Indian Hill | 28:27.4 | 9:11 | ||||||||
356 | Jacob Pohlabel | Fairfield | 29:01.6 | 9:22 | ||||||||
357 | Jacob Langdon | Monroe | 29:09.51 | 9:24 | ||||||||
358 | Wendell Moore | Wyoming | 29:16 | 9:26 | ||||||||
359 | Matthew Buzek | Fenwick | 29:59.4 | 9:40 | ||||||||
360 | Cameron Neidhard | Carroll | 30:13.6 | 9:45 | ||||||||
361 | Kai Reinhold | Loveland | 30:49 | 9:56 | ||||||||
362 | Alex Mantle | Mariemont | 30:49.81 | 9:57 | ||||||||
363 | Drew Maxwell | New Richmond | 30:51.7 | 9:57 | ||||||||
364 | Peterson Newman | Dub. Coffman | 30:53.2 | 9:58 | ||||||||
365 | Nate Thomas | Fenwick | 30:57.2 | 9:59 | ||||||||
366 | Owen Willer | Dub. Coffman | 30:57.3 | 9:59 | ||||||||
367 | Jeff Hafendorder | Trinity School (KY) | 31:29.8 | 10:10 | ||||||||
368 | Ethan Moore | West Clermont | 32:30.81 | 10:29 | ||||||||
369 | Joseph Taylor | Dub. Coffman | 33:39.1 | 10:51 | ||||||||
370 | Jackson Jeffcott | Loveland | 37:50.2 | 12:12 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beavercreek 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
88:01 17:36 5:41 |
17 | Tayton Hess - 17:19 5:35 1 |
Connor Ewert - 17:28 5:38 2 |
Cooper Hansen - 17:32 5:39 3 |
Brenden Baker - 17:51 5:46 5 |
Jacob Silvey - 17:51 5:46 6 |
Hunter Wennerstrom - 18:34 5:59 13 |
Andrew Radford - 18:35 6:00 14 |
2 | Mason 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:23 |
93:02 18:36 6:00 |
72 | Jay Holleran - 18:25 5:56 8 |
Jack Gerus - 18:30 5:58 10 |
Cullen Rath - 18:33 5:59 11 |
Abishek Jakkula - 18:48 6:04 21 |
Brendan Pitcher - 18:48 6:04 22 |
Aidan Lelii - 18:52 6:05 25 |
Brennan Doran - 19:10 6:11 37 |
3 | Trinity School (KY) 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:52 |
93:29 18:42 6:02 |
101 | Riggs Hardy - 17:51 5:45 4 |
Luke Stopher - 18:14 5:53 7 |
Austin Montgomery - 18:34 5:59 12 |
Jack Guffey - 19:08 6:10 35 |
Eric Gallehr-miracle - 19:42 6:21 43 |
Shane Hickey - 20:56 6:45 80 |
Will Hodge - 21:03 6:47 82 |
4 | Centerville 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:33 |
93:57 18:47 6:04 |
115 | Kyle Bucklew - 18:25 5:56 9 |
Ryan Flanagan - 18:44 6:03 20 |
Andrew Cameron - 18:54 6:06 27 |
Kerry Beavers - 18:57 6:07 29 |
Domenic Smith - 18:57 6:07 30 |
Robert Cwiekalo - 19:04 6:09 33 |
Caden Burkle - 19:10 6:11 36 |
5 | Loveland 5-5-4-5-5 Gap: 0:47 |
94:34 18:55 6:06 |
127 | Sam Dippold - 18:36 6:00 15 |
Aaron George - 18:40 6:01 17 |
Brady Jeffcott - 18:52 6:05 24 |
Colin Beran - 19:03 6:09 32 |
Dilan Feighery - 19:23 6:15 39 |
Alex Laman - 19:27 6:17 40 |
Ethan Smith - 19:43 6:22 44 |
6 | Dub. Coffman 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:07 |
95:12 19:02 6:09 |
144 | Noah Lowers - 18:39 6:01 16 |
Dylan Segieth - 18:40 6:01 18 |
Jacob Rust - 18:59 6:08 31 |
Shashwat Rao - 19:08 6:10 34 |
Ben Seeman - 19:46 6:22 45 |
Preston Nutwell - 20:00 6:27 50 |
David Xiong - 20:03 6:28 52 |
7 | Anderson 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:33 |
96:50 19:22 6:15 |
187 | Dustin Pond - 18:42 6:02 19 |
Andrew Gasser - 18:54 6:06 28 |
Graham Martin - 19:19 6:14 38 |
Josh Hanthorn - 19:39 6:20 42 |
Alex Whitney - 20:15 6:32 60 |
Jack Armstrong - 20:35 6:38 68 |
Alex Ruff - 21:11 6:50 86 |
8 | Sycamore 12-10-9-9-8 Gap: 0:59 |
101:29 20:18 6:33 |
298 | Andrew Tenbarge Fr 19:54 6:25 48 |
Ethan Heist Fr 19:56 6:26 49 |
James Hanus So 20:05 6:29 53 |
Colin Bennett So 20:40 6:40 71 |
Paul Whaley So 20:53 6:44 77 |
Samuel Schwartz So 20:56 6:45 79 |
Patrick Shepherd Fr 21:30 6:56 91 |
9 | Fairfield 11-11-10-10-9 Gap: 1:27 |
102:04 20:25 6:35 |
313 | Evan Verquer - 19:50 6:24 47 |
Greg Sharpshair - 20:10 6:30 55 |
Jake Waters - 20:12 6:31 56 |
Colin Richards - 20:34 6:38 67 |
Pierce Gilkison - 21:18 6:52 88 |
John Horn - 22:01 7:06 103 |
Luke Esau - 23:02 7:26 117 |
10 | Turpin 9-8-8-8-10 Gap: 2:50 |
101:46 20:21 6:34 |
317 | Jack Bentley - 18:53 6:05 26 |
Connor Flora - 19:46 6:23 46 |
Zach Johnson - 20:42 6:41 73 |
Brady Salmons - 20:42 6:41 74 |
Kenny Wagner - 21:43 7:00 98 |
Wyatt Goetz - 21:50 7:03 101 |
Max Roberts - 22:10 7:09 107 |
11 | Oakwood 13-12-12-11-11 Gap: 0:42 |
101:58 20:24 6:35 |
319 | Jackson Bauer - 20:03 6:28 51 |
Evan Hardy - 20:16 6:32 61 |
Aj Lewandowski - 20:16 6:32 62 |
Ryan Eldridge - 20:39 6:40 70 |
Ethan Halverson - 20:45 6:42 75 |
Owen Dewing - 21:46 7:01 100 |
Connor Lockhart - 21:57 7:05 102 |
12 | Moeller 15-15-13-13-12 Gap: 0:28 |
101:58 20:24 6:35 |
322 | Zach Skufca - 20:13 6:31 58 |
Theo Deluca - 20:17 6:33 63 |
Alexander Biernat - 20:23 6:35 64 |
Derek Konkoly - 20:24 6:35 65 |
Ian Hale - 20:41 6:40 72 |
Marc Miracco - 20:55 6:45 78 |
Dominic Pappalardo - 21:10 6:50 85 |
13 | Carroll 10-9-11-12-13 Gap: 2:59 |
104:02 20:48 6:43 |
358 | Luke Wittmann - 19:34 6:19 41 |
Sam Schlegel - 20:10 6:30 54 |
Todd Jokerst - 20:38 6:40 69 |
James Dewall - 21:06 6:48 84 |
Miles Smith-custer - 22:33 7:17 110 |
Oscar Campos - 23:09 7:28 119 |
Colin Czyzak - 24:17 7:50 129 |
14 | Indian Hill 14-13-14-14-14 Gap: 2:34 |
107:50 21:34 6:57 |
443 | Marc-aurele Lallemant - 20:12 6:31 57 |
Joel Blachman - 20:14 6:32 59 |
Cameron Macke - 22:08 7:08 106 |
Sam Smith - 22:31 7:16 109 |
Will Cassidy - 22:46 7:21 112 |
Coleman Warstler - 22:47 7:21 113 |
Jimmy Kennedy - 22:48 7:21 114 |
15 | Hamilton 8-13-15-15-15 Gap: 8:34 |
115:42 23:08 7:28 |
504 | Austin Ryan - 18:51 6:05 23 |
Michael Mcfarland - 21:32 6:57 93 |
Owen Bullard - 22:55 7:23 115 |
Shazier Frierson - 24:59 8:04 134 |
Tanner Hamblin - 27:25 8:51 139 |
Patrick Dolby - 27:27 8:51 140 |
|
16 | Fenwick 17-17-16-17-16 Gap: 3:13 |
111:51 22:22 7:13 |
519 | Josh Lewis - 20:51 6:44 76 |
Jimmy Costello - 21:35 6:58 96 |
Connor Powers - 21:38 6:59 97 |
Jacob Short - 23:43 7:39 124 |
Gareth Fultz - 24:04 7:46 126 |
Jake Hart - 24:14 7:49 127 |
Owen Hawke - 24:24 7:52 131 |
16 | Spr. Northwestern 18-19-17-18-16 Gap: 2:40 |
111:13 22:15 7:11 |
519 | Brennan Deramus - 21:00 6:46 81 |
Jaidan Peters - 21:34 6:58 95 |
Michael Moerch - 22:01 7:06 104 |
Evan Hager - 22:58 7:25 116 |
Jonathan Angell - 23:39 7:38 123 |
||
18 | Madeira 19-18-17-16-18 Gap: 3:21 |
111:19 22:16 7:11 |
520 | Caleb Homan - 21:04 6:48 83 |
Calvin Busch - 21:31 6:57 92 |
Ethan Bisselberg - 22:07 7:08 105 |
Nick Ashbaugh - 22:12 7:10 108 |
Nick Boberschmidt - 24:25 7:53 132 |
Thomas Redmann - 28:09 9:05 141 |
|
19 | Monroe 16-16-19-19-19 Gap: 8:37 |
122:12 24:26 7:53 |
571 | John Hernandez - 20:32 6:37 66 |
Soren Melbye - 21:22 6:53 89 |
Stephen Hearn - 25:08 8:07 135 |
Brandon Velzsquez - 26:01 8:24 137 |
Jacob Langdon - 29:10 9:24 144 |
||
20 | New Richmond 21-21-21-21-20 Gap: 2:51 |
115:05 23:01 7:25 |
572 | Adam Lott - 21:29 6:56 90 |
Jack Glenn - 22:38 7:18 111 |
Jacob Ellert - 23:12 7:29 120 |
Max Walls - 23:26 7:33 121 |
Jacob Kunz - 24:20 7:51 130 |
Taylor Powell - 24:53 8:02 133 |
Caleb Mcconnell - 28:26 9:10 142 |
21 | West Clermont 20-20-20-20-21 Gap: 7:14 |
118:47 23:45 7:40 |
575 | Michael Sperl - 21:12 6:50 87 |
Wade Broughton - 21:45 7:01 99 |
Jonathan Waldman - 23:07 7:27 118 |
Jonathan Adams - 24:17 7:50 128 |
Brenden Danieley - 28:26 9:10 143 |
Ethan Moore - 32:31 10:29 146 |
|
22 | Mariemont 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 5:00 |
121:34 24:19 7:51 |
615 | Max Halpin - 21:33 6:57 94 |
Simon Jadeed - 23:29 7:34 122 |
Tyler Urton - 24:00 7:45 125 |
Andrew Adams - 25:57 8:22 136 |
Daniel Keyes - 26:34 8:34 138 |
Alex Mantle - 30:50 9:57 145 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beavercreek 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
94:26 18:53 6:06 |
21 | Hunter Wennerstrom - 18:34 5:59 1 |
Andrew Radford - 18:35 6:00 2 |
Justin Weckler - 19:04 6:09 5 |
Matthew Mcdonald - 19:05 6:09 6 |
Mark Boyd - 19:08 6:10 7 |
Andrew Vest - 19:22 6:15 12 |
Travis Kutter - 19:24 6:15 13 |
2 | Centerville 3-2-3-2-2 Gap: 0:23 |
96:19 19:16 6:13 |
52 | Robert Cwiekalo - 19:04 6:09 4 |
Caden Burkle - 19:10 6:11 8 |
Quinn Bennett - 19:14 6:12 11 |
Ethan Zeiser - 19:24 6:16 14 |
Vincent Friesinger - 19:27 6:16 15 |
Reid Ammer - 19:35 6:19 17 |
Justin Waller - 19:35 6:19 18 |
3 | Mason 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 0:47 |
96:30 19:18 6:14 |
61 | Aidan Lelii - 18:52 6:05 3 |
Brennan Doran - 19:10 6:11 9 |
Jack Tumulty - 19:11 6:11 10 |
Kalib Amshoff - 19:38 6:20 19 |
Diego Cadena - 19:39 6:20 20 |
Daniel Basti - 19:40 6:21 21 |
Rajan Singh - 19:45 6:22 23 |
4 | Loveland 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:46 |
99:17 19:51 6:24 |
117 | Alex Laman - 19:27 6:17 16 |
Ethan Smith - 19:43 6:22 22 |
Ben Wenger - 19:55 6:25 24 |
Scott Gerstemeier - 19:58 6:27 25 |
Chris Kuhn - 20:13 6:31 30 |
David Ballman - 20:51 6:44 35 |
Daniel Mengler - 20:52 6:44 36 |
5 | Dub. Coffman 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:29 |
100:53 20:11 6:31 |
141 | Preston Nutwell - 20:00 6:27 26 |
David Xiong - 20:03 6:28 27 |
Raghav Subramaniam - 20:09 6:30 28 |
Jaiden Proper - 20:12 6:31 29 |
Issac Hoadley - 20:29 6:36 31 |
Takeru Yamaoka - 20:40 6:40 33 |
Calvin Bozzo - 20:42 6:41 34 |
6 | Moeller 7-7-7-6-6 Gap: 0:45 |
106:44 21:21 6:53 |
213 | Marc Miracco - 20:55 6:45 37 |
Dominic Pappalardo - 21:10 6:50 41 |
Mason Dahm - 21:27 6:55 43 |
Zackary Dunbar - 21:31 6:56 45 |
Ian Ellis - 21:40 6:59 47 |
Kyle Hegemann - 21:54 7:04 51 |
Andrew Morrissey - 21:56 7:04 53 |
7 | Anderson 6-6-6-7-7 Gap: 1:40 |
107:30 21:30 6:56 |
231 | Jack Armstrong - 20:35 6:38 32 |
Alex Ruff - 21:11 6:50 42 |
Jacob Gildenblatt - 21:37 6:58 46 |
Dalton Landers - 21:52 7:03 50 |
Tate Ely - 22:15 7:11 61 |
Sam Tilford - 23:05 7:27 72 |
Luke Mcclain - 25:28 8:13 95 |
8 | Sycamore 8-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:15 |
108:39 21:44 7:01 |
249 | Samuel Schwartz So 20:56 6:45 38 |
Patrick Shepherd Fr 21:30 6:56 44 |
Jacob Matson So 21:55 7:04 52 |
Shaan Hershey So 22:07 7:08 56 |
Andrew Killgore Fr 22:11 7:09 59 |
Chee Yin Leong So 22:50 7:22 66 |
Sekani Cole Fr 22:52 7:22 68 |
9 | Oakwood 10-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:04 |
110:55 22:11 7:09 |
287 | Owen Dewing - 21:46 7:01 48 |
Connor Lockhart - 21:57 7:05 54 |
Ben Williams - 22:11 7:09 58 |
Andy Bourne - 22:11 7:09 60 |
Owen Eckerle - 22:50 7:22 67 |
Carson Rohan - 22:52 7:22 69 |
Quinn Johnson - 23:22 7:32 76 |
10 | Trinity School (KY) 9-8-9-10-10 Gap: 2:30 |
111:52 22:22 7:13 |
304 | Shane Hickey - 20:56 6:45 39 |
Will Hodge - 21:03 6:47 40 |
Lloyd Soards - 23:00 7:25 70 |
Ryan Baldwin - 23:26 7:33 77 |
Kyle Webb - 23:27 7:34 78 |
Quentin Marquette - 23:28 7:34 79 |
Colin Dunaway - 24:18 7:50 87 |
11 | Turpin 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:22 |
111:54 22:23 7:13 |
306 | Wyatt Goetz - 21:50 7:03 49 |
Max Roberts - 22:10 7:09 57 |
James Mcintire - 22:17 7:11 62 |
Drew Salmons - 22:23 7:13 63 |
Paul Pierce - 23:13 7:29 75 |
Alex Du Four - 23:33 7:36 80 |
Dean Wickman - 25:47 8:19 97 |
12 | Indian Hill 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 0:52 |
116:01 23:12 7:29 |
365 | Coleman Warstler - 22:47 7:21 64 |
Jimmy Kennedy - 22:48 7:21 65 |
Gabriel Yin - 23:08 7:28 73 |
Jack Taylor - 23:39 7:38 81 |
Danny Forte - 23:39 7:38 82 |
John Kushman - 24:08 7:47 84 |
Mike Ragnone - 24:22 7:52 88 |
13 | Fairfield 12-12-13-13-13 Gap: 3:04 |
118:42 23:44 7:39 |
392 | John Horn - 22:01 7:06 55 |
Luke Esau - 23:02 7:26 71 |
Ryan Prayzynski - 23:39 7:38 83 |
Michael Graham - 24:55 8:02 91 |
Alfrey Jackson - 25:05 8:05 92 |
Jacob Pohlabel - 29:02 9:22 98 |
|
14 | Carroll 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:22 |
122:36 24:31 7:55 |
439 | Oscar Campos - 23:09 7:28 74 |
Colin Czyzak - 24:17 7:50 86 |
Ryan Ballou - 24:30 7:54 90 |
John Mattamana - 25:09 8:07 93 |
Anthony Gabriele - 25:31 8:14 96 |
Cameron Neidhard - 30:14 9:45 100 |
|
15 | Fenwick 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 6:43 |
134:47 26:57 8:42 |
468 | Jake Hart - 24:14 7:49 85 |
Owen Hawke - 24:24 7:52 89 |
Nick Glueckert - 25:12 8:08 94 |
Matthew Buzek - 29:59 9:40 99 |
Nate Thomas - 30:57 9:59 101 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beavercreek 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
97:35 19:31 6:18 |
20 | Andrew Vest - 19:22 6:15 1 |
Travis Kutter - 19:24 6:15 2 |
Ryan Baird - 19:24 6:15 3 |
Vansh Patel - 19:25 6:16 4 |
Jacob Morningstar - 20:01 6:27 10 |
Eric Dong - 20:02 6:28 11 |
Mason Pennington - 20:07 6:29 12 |
2 | Mason 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:34 |
99:44 19:57 6:26 |
53 | Daniel Basti - 19:40 6:21 7 |
Rajan Singh - 19:45 6:22 8 |
Kyle Harrison - 19:56 6:26 9 |
Ethan Niere - 20:09 6:30 13 |
Sammy Farbstein - 20:14 6:32 16 |
Rinav Tata - 20:15 6:32 17 |
Jack Whitmore - 20:15 6:32 18 |
3 | Centerville 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 0:45 |
99:53 19:59 6:27 |
59 | Reid Ammer - 19:35 6:19 5 |
Justin Waller - 19:35 6:19 6 |
Reilly Combs - 20:10 6:30 14 |
Dylan Flaute - 20:13 6:31 15 |
Camden Kime - 20:20 6:33 19 |
Gabe Duncan - 20:41 6:40 21 |
Peter Hall - 20:52 6:44 25 |
4 | Dub. Coffman 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:24 |
104:09 20:50 6:43 |
120 | Takeru Yamaoka - 20:40 6:40 20 |
Calvin Bozzo - 20:42 6:41 22 |
Siddharth Rajagopal - 20:47 6:42 23 |
Zane Mccanless - 20:56 6:45 27 |
Ojas Deshpande - 21:04 6:48 28 |
Joe Kleban - 21:29 6:56 30 |
Artie Rose - 22:36 7:17 38 |
5 | Loveland 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:51 |
106:08 21:14 6:51 |
142 | David Ballman - 20:51 6:44 24 |
Daniel Mengler - 20:52 6:44 26 |
Jack Westfall - 21:12 6:50 29 |
Tim Snider - 21:32 6:57 31 |
Matthew Vollmer - 21:42 7:00 32 |
Alex Bacanurschi - 21:49 7:02 33 |
Jack Murray - 22:30 7:15 37 |
6 | Moeller 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:25 |
111:59 22:24 7:13 |
191 | Kyle Hegemann - 21:54 7:04 34 |
Andrew Morrissey - 21:56 7:04 35 |
William Spiegle - 22:00 7:06 36 |
Ian Allen - 22:52 7:22 40 |
Alexander Stentz - 23:19 7:31 46 |
Samuel Clark - 23:44 7:39 52 |
Jack Klosterman - 25:29 8:13 59 |
7 | Sycamore 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:28 |
115:13 23:03 7:26 |
212 | Chee Yin Leong So 22:50 7:22 39 |
Sekani Cole Fr 22:52 7:22 41 |
Charlie Whampham So 23:05 7:27 43 |
Adam Johns Jr 23:10 7:28 44 |
Colin Seper Fr 23:17 7:31 45 |
Ryan White Fr 23:26 7:34 48 |
Chris Manos So 23:27 7:34 49 |
8 | Oakwood 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:48 |
119:57 23:59 7:44 |
256 | Carson Rohan - 22:52 7:22 42 |
Quinn Johnson - 23:22 7:32 47 |
Albert Choi - 23:36 7:37 51 |
Aiden Thomas - 24:28 7:54 56 |
Luke Smallwood - 25:40 8:17 60 |
||
9 | Trinity School (KY) 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:41 |
125:14 25:03 8:05 |
284 | Quentin Marquette - 23:28 7:34 50 |
Colin Dunaway - 24:18 7:50 54 |
Chane Evans - 25:25 8:12 57 |
Fin O'mahoney - 25:54 8:21 61 |
Nick Clark - 26:09 8:26 62 |
Kyle Vance - 26:22 8:30 63 |
Jeff Hafendorder - 31:30 10:10 66 |
10 | Indian Hill 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 4:19 |
129:07 25:49 8:20 |
295 | John Kushman - 24:08 7:47 53 |
Mike Ragnone - 24:22 7:52 55 |
Christian Kohl - 25:28 8:13 58 |
Adam Defendiefer - 26:41 8:36 64 |
Bowie Irvine - 28:27 9:11 65 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beavercreek 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
101:22 20:16 6:32 |
27 | Eric Dong - 20:02 6:28 1 |
Mason Pennington - 20:07 6:29 2 |
Joaquin Elizalde - 20:17 6:32 5 |
Cole Gutterman - 20:23 6:35 8 |
Lincoln Kuba - 20:33 6:38 11 |
Matthew Theil - 20:33 6:38 12 |
David Cronin - 20:44 6:41 14 |
2 | Mason 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:09 |
101:30 20:18 6:33 |
29 | Rinav Tata - 20:15 6:32 3 |
Jack Whitmore - 20:15 6:32 4 |
Addison Lenhart - 20:18 6:33 6 |
Brendan Stone - 20:18 6:33 7 |
Perry Johnson - 20:24 6:35 9 |
Austin Boeres - 20:29 6:36 10 |
Nick French - 21:04 6:48 16 |
3 | Centerville 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:38 |
105:06 21:01 6:47 |
82 | Gabe Duncan - 20:41 6:40 13 |
Peter Hall - 20:52 6:44 15 |
Isaac Shackleford - 21:06 6:48 17 |
Peter Tsatalis - 21:08 6:49 18 |
Dersu Goorskey - 21:19 6:53 19 |
Joseph Mcguffey - 21:38 6:59 21 |
William Zhang - 22:05 7:07 23 |
4 | Dub. Coffman 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:53 |
113:18 22:40 7:19 |
127 | Joe Kleban - 21:29 6:56 20 |
Artie Rose - 22:36 7:17 25 |
Jack Spyra - 22:37 7:18 26 |
Braedon Salisbury - 23:14 7:30 27 |
Seth Miller - 23:23 7:32 29 |
Brennan Lancia - 23:23 7:33 30 |
Matthew Johnson - 23:27 7:34 33 |
5 | Loveland 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:56 |
114:43 22:57 7:24 |
140 | Alex Bacanurschi - 21:49 7:02 22 |
Jack Murray - 22:30 7:15 24 |
Ben Russ - 23:14 7:30 28 |
Jared Mendoza - 23:25 7:33 31 |
Jake Wentland - 23:45 7:40 35 |
Niko Georgakopoulos - 23:52 7:42 37 |
Sam Cook - 24:14 7:49 39 |
6 | Sycamore 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:52 |
118:53 23:47 7:40 |
180 | Ryan White Fr 23:26 7:34 32 |
Chris Manos So 23:27 7:34 34 |
Cameron Erdman So 23:47 7:40 36 |
Alex Ma Fr 23:56 7:43 38 |
Herrick Tsao Fr 24:18 7:50 40 |
Tanner Wahlquist So 25:32 8:14 41 |
Aditya Bhargava Fr 28:26 9:10 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
F/S | Tayton Hess, , 17:19.2, Beavercreek | Beavercreek, 88:01.3, 17 |
Jr/Sr | Sam Pearl, , 17:25.6, Beavercreek | Mason, 89:02.6, 27 |
V Sect 1 | Conant Smith, , 15:15.7, Middletown | Trinity School (KY), 82:05.4, 54 |
V Sect 2 | Christian Leach, , 16:44, Monroe | Madeira, 88:29, 56 |
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.