Sycamore Results from the Neal Charske Firebird Inv at Indian Riffle Park on 9/28/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bennett, Colin | Sr | Jr/Sr | 25:00.8 | 8:04 | 3.1 | 208/237 | 14/16 | 32/34 | 4/4 | 21:39.6 | 21:39.6 | 20:21.2 | 20:21 | |
Christenson, Connor | Fr | F/S | 19:42 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 33/307 | 3/8 | 14/34 | 8/25 | 19:23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Cole, Sekani | Jr | V | 18:22.2 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 93/190 | 8/10 | 8/34 | 1/19 | 21:29.1 (3:07,14.5) |
21:29.1 (3:07,14.5) |
18:03 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Dauenhauer, Patrick | Fr | V | 17:31.1 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 34/190 | 2/10 | 2/34 | 9/20 | 17:16 | ||||
Freeman, David | Sr | V | 18:16.2 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 83/190 | 7/10 | 7/34 | 1/20 | 19:02.62 (0:46,4.1) |
19:02.62 (0:46,4.1) |
19:02.62 (0:46,4.1) |
18:00 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Freeman, Will | So | F/S | 19:59.4 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 43/307 | 4/8 | 15/34 | 7/23 | 22:47.39 (2:48,12.3) |
22:47.39 (2:48,12.3) |
22:47.39 (2:48,12.3) |
19:57 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Gawin, Nate | Sr | Jr/Sr | 23:58.3 | 7:44 | 3.1 | 186/237 | 11/16 | 27/34 | 4/7 | 20:49.3 | 20:49.3 | 20:49.3 | 19:56 | |
Gibson, Nathan | Sr | V | 16:56.8 | 5:28 | 3.1 | 18/190 | 1/10 | 1/34 | 11/20 | 17:46.97 (0:50,4.7) |
17:46.97 (0:50,4.7) |
17:46.97 (0:50,4.7) |
16:47 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Giesenschlag, Zach | Fr | V | 17:47 | 5:44 | 3.1 | 54/190 | 3/10 | 3/34 | 10/20 | 17:38 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Hanus, James | Sr | V | 18:29.1 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 103/190 | 9/10 | 9/34 | 1/17 | 18:16.29 | 18:16.29 | 18:16.29 | 17:53 | |
Heist, Eric | Fr | F/S | 24:34.6 | 7:56 | 3.1 | 249/307 | 8/8 | 31/34 | 10/13 | 22:38 | ||||
Heist, Ethan | Jr | V | 19:16.4 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 153/190 | 10/10 | 13/34 | 1/14 | 19:11 | 19:11 | 19:11 | 18:26 | |
Hershey, Shaan | Sr | Jr/Sr | 20:15.8 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 32/237 | 3/16 | 17/34 | 6/25 | 20:26.3 (0:11,0.9) |
20:26.3 (0:11,0.9) |
20:26.3 (0:11,0.9) |
19:43 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Manos, Chris | Sr | Jr/Sr | 22:58.1 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 156/237 | 10/16 | 26/34 | 4/10 | 22:49.4 | 22:49.4 | 22:49.4 | 20:35 | |
Marcus-shi, Sam | Sr | Jr/Sr | 20:43.9 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 56/237 | 7/16 | 21/34 | 3/13 | 21:30 (0:47,3.6) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Matson, Jacob | Sr | Jr/Sr | 20:22.4 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 37/237 | 4/16 | 18/34 | 3/24 | 19:58.9 | 19:58.9 | 19:58.9 | 18:59 | |
Miller, Griffin | Sr | V | 17:54.8 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 62/190 | 4/10 | 4/34 | 7/20 | 17:32.7 | 17:32.7 | 17:25 | ||
Myers, Logan | Fr | F/S | 24:02.7 | 7:45 | 3.1 | 237/307 | 7/8 | 29/34 | 11/17 | 20:25 | ||||
Nagata, Seiji | So | Jr/Sr | 26:29.9 | 8:33 | 3.1 | 221/237 | 15/16 | 33/34 | 4/4 | 25:53.9 | 25:53.9 | 25:53.9 | 24:53 | |
Pandilidis, Reece | So | F/S | 18:41.2 | 6:02 | 3.1 | 3/307 | 1/8 | 10/34 | 2/27 | 18:26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Roberts, Nate | So | F/S | 22:28.2 | 7:15 | 3.1 | 183/307 | 6/8 | 24/34 | 9/19 | 23:20.11 (0:52,3.7) |
23:20.11 (0:52,3.7) |
23:20.11 (0:52,3.7) |
21:31 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Schmeling, Aiden | Jr | Jr/Sr | 20:31.9 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 50/237 | 6/16 | 20/34 | 2/19 | 20:13.85 | 20:13.85 | 20:13.85 | 19:35 | |
Schwartz, Samuel | Sr | Jr/Sr | 20:27.9 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 45/237 | 5/16 | 19/34 | 4/22 | 19:26.4 | 19:26.4 | 19:26.4 | 18:56 | |
Seper, Connor | Fr | F/S | 22:01.7 | 7:06 | 3.1 | 158/307 | 5/8 | 23/34 | 10/22 | 20:28 | ||||
Shepherd, Patrick | Jr | Jr/Sr | 19:03.4 | 6:09 | 3.1 | 7/237 | 1/16 | 11/34 | 6/29 | 20:29.46 (1:26,7.0) |
20:29.46 (1:26,7.0) |
20:29.46 (1:26,7.0) |
19:06 (0:03,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Stadelmann, Luke | So | F/S | 19:13.5 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 17/307 | 2/8 | 12/34 | 5/26 | 20:28.16 (1:15,6.1) |
20:28.16 (1:15,6.1) |
20:28.16 (1:15,6.1) |
18:52 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Tanner, Jordan | Sr | Jr/Sr | 22:34 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 131/237 | 9/16 | 25/34 | 4/12 | 21:03.5 | 21:03.5 | 21:03.5 | 20:30 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Taylor, Zachary | Sr | Jr/Sr | 20:13.9 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 31/237 | 2/16 | 16/34 | 9/27 | 19:01.02 | 19:01.02 | 18:31.3 | 18:02 | |
Tenbarge, Andrew | Jr | V | 18:04.1 | 5:50 | 3.1 | 73/190 | 6/10 | 6/34 | 4/20 | 17:23.74 | 17:23.74 | 17:23.74 | 16:55 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) |
Wahlquist, Tanner | Sr | Jr/Sr | 27:19.7 | 8:49 | 3.1 | 226/237 | 16/16 | 34/34 | 4/4 | 24:02.6 | 24:02.6 | 24:02.6 | 23:21 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Walker, Ben | Sr | V | 17:57.5 | 5:48 | 3.1 | 67/190 | 5/10 | 5/34 | 7/20 | 18:07.08 (0:10,0.9) |
18:07.08 (0:10,0.9) |
18:07.08 (0:10,0.9) |
17:12 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Weaver, Dhruv | Sr | Jr/Sr | 24:16.4 | 7:50 | 3.1 | 192/237 | 13/16 | 30/34 | 4/4 | 22:08.1 | 22:08.1 | 21:43 | 21:40 | |
Whaley, Paul | Sr | Jr/Sr | 24:02.3 | 7:45 | 3.1 | 188/237 | 12/16 | 28/34 | 4/5 | 22:08.3 | 22:08.3 | 20:22.7 | 20:23 | |
Whampham, Charlie | Sr | Jr/Sr | 22:00.4 | 7:06 | 3.1 | 116/237 | 8/16 | 22/34 | 4/12 | 22:17.9 (0:18,1.3) |
22:17.9 (0:18,1.3) |
21:01 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/20 | 88:07 1:01 |
3.1 | 5:41 | 5:28 | 5:48 | 235 | 5:25 | 87:23 | 87:23 | 85:43 | 81:09 86:42 |
Nathan Gibson (18), Patrick Dauenhauer (34), Zach Giesenschlag (54), Griffin Miller (62), Ben Walker (67) | |
V 2nd 5 | 1/14 | 92:28 1:12 |
3.1 | 5:58 | 5:50 | 6:13 | 73 | 5:58 | 90:11 | 90:11 | 90:11 91:38 |
Andrew Tenbarge (2), David Freeman (5), Sekani Cole (7), James Hanus (12), Ethan Heist (47) | ||
Jr/Sr 1st 5 | 3/22 | 100:23 1:25 |
3.1 | 6:29 | 6:09 | 6:36 | 135 | 6:13 | 93:53 | 93:53 | 93:53 | 93:53 | Patrick Shepherd (6), Zachary Taylor (27), Shaan Hershey (28), Jacob Matson (33), Samuel Schwartz (41) | |
Jr/Sr 2nd 5 | 4/10 | 108:48 2:26 |
3.1 | 7:01 | 6:37 | 7:25 | 110 | 6:36 | 97:21 | 97:21 | 97:21 | 97:21 | Aiden Schmeling (3), Sam Marcus-shi (6), Charlie Whampham (28), Jordan Tanner (33), Chris Manos (40) | |
Jr/Sr 3rd 5 | 4/4 | 123:48 2:32 |
3.1 | 7:59 | 7:44 | 8:33 | 113 | 6:51 | 102:26 | 102:26 | 102:26 | 102:26 | Nate Gawin (20), Paul Whaley (21), Dhruv Weaver (22), Colin Bennett (24), Seiji Nagata (26) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 8/22 | 99:38 3:21 |
3.1 | 6:26 | 6:02 | 7:06 | 193 | 6:08 | 106:35 (6:58,6.5) |
106:35 (6:58,6.5) |
106:35 (6:58,6.5%) |
98:29 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Reece Pandilidis (3), Luke Stadelmann (17), Connor Christenson (33), Will Freeman (42), Connor Seper (98) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mhalicki Bronson | Sr | Defiance | 15:37.8 | 5:03 | |||||||
2 | Zach Beneteau | Jr | Lak. West | 16:11.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
3 | Alex Justus | Jr | Kings | 16:20.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
4 | Peyton Fairchild | Sr | Conner HS (KY) | 16:28.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
5 | Takumi Ford | Jr | Bellbrook | 16:28.5 | 5:19 | |||||||
6 | Colin Amato | Jr | Waynesville | 16:31.7 | 5:20 | |||||||
7 | Caleb Newlon | Sr | Bellbrook | 16:31.9 | 5:20 | |||||||
8 | William Zegarski | So | Little Miami | 16:32.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
9 | Kaden Harvey | Jr | Waynesville | 16:35.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
10 | Riley Emerick | Jr | Greenville | 16:36.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
11 | Will Hanak | Sr | Conner HS (KY) | 16:45.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
12 | Caleb Chunn | Jr | Kings | 16:47.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
13 | Jack Murphy | Sr | Conner HS (KY) | 16:48.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
14 | Brennen Roehrig | So | Defiance | 16:49.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
15 | Gianni Allwein | Fr | Walnut Hills | 16:49.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
16 | Alex Mccarty | Sr | Eaton | 16:53.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
17 | George Johnson | Fr | Conner HS (KY) | 16:55.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
18 | Nathan Gibson | Sr | Sycamore | 16:56.8 | 5:28 | 1/10 | 1/34 | 11/20 | 17:47 (0:50) |
17:47 (0:50) |
17:47 (0:50) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Cooper Morton | Sr | Defiance | 16:57.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
20 | Colin Moats | Sr | Defiance | 16:59.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
21 | Marty Zumbiel | Jr | Monroe | 17:03.3 | 5:30 | |||||||
22 | Max Loudenslager | So | Northmont | 17:05.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
23 | Ashton Gibbs | So | Lak. East | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
24 | Jake Ernst | Sr | Fairmont | 17:14.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
25 | Dillon Wooten | Fr | Fairmont | 17:15.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
26 | Dominic Seigel | So | Badin | 17:15.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
27 | Ryan Hanak | So | Conner HS (KY) | 17:15.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
28 | Jack Bortel | Jr | Eaton | 17:16.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
29 | Nick Schneider | Jr | Fairfield | 17:19.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
30 | Brandon Brown | Sr | Fairmont | 17:19.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
31 | Luke Lininger | Sr | Fairmont | 17:19.5 | 5:35 | |||||||
32 | Christian Denault | Sr | Fairmont | 17:25.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
33 | Owen Murray | So | Walnut Hills | 17:29.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
34 | Patrick Dauenhauer | Fr | Sycamore | 17:31.1 | 5:39 | 2/10 | 2/34 | 9/20 | ||||
35 | Eli Fortman | So | Defiance | 17:31.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
36 | Todd Coates | Sr | Eaton | 17:32.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
37 | Nicholas Lanter | Jr | LaSalle | 17:33.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
38 | Russell Emmert | Jr | Centerville | 17:33.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
39 | Owen Mathews | Jr | Badin | 17:34.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
40 | Joey D'amico | Sr | Springboro | 17:35.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
41 | Tyler Kovac | Sr | Lak. West | 17:37.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
42 | Christian Leach | Sr | Monroe | 17:37.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
43 | Isaac Studebaker | Jr | Northmont | 17:38.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
44 | Henry Hoskins | So | Walnut Hills | 17:38.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
45 | Caleb Frank | Jr | Fairfield | 17:40.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
46 | Denver Johnson | Jr | Waynesville | 17:41.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
47 | Mitchell Peel | Jr | Badin | 17:41.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
48 | Ryan Flecker | So | Kings | 17:42.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
49 | Zach Williams | Jr | Walnut Hills | 17:42.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
50 | Nathan Morgan | So | Defiance | 17:43.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
51 | Trevor Camp | Jr | Waynesville | 17:44.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
52 | Alex Fischer | Sr | Kings | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
53 | Tommy Luensman | Jr | Fairfield | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
54 | Zach Giesenschlag | Fr | Sycamore | 17:47 | 5:44 | 3/10 | 3/34 | 10/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
55 | Caden Adams | So | Waynesville | 17:47.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
56 | Tristan Hand | Jr | Walnut Hills | 17:48.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
57 | Bryce Levine | Jr | Bellbrook | 17:49.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
58 | Haitham Eid | So | Lak. East | 17:50.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
59 | Andy Garver | Jr | Monroe | 17:50.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
60 | Max Kramer | So | Fairmont | 17:52.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
61 | Kyle Bucklew | Sr | Centerville | 17:53.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
62 | Griffin Miller | Sr | Sycamore | 17:54.8 | 5:47 | 4/10 | 4/34 | 7/20 | 17:32.7 | 17:32.7 | ||
63 | Drew Moore | Fr | Conner HS (KY) | 17:55.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
64 | Carter Rust | Jr | Lak. West | 17:55.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
65 | Reed Diller | Fr | Northmont | 17:56.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
66 | Dennis Giller | Sr | Kings | 17:56.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
67 | Ben Walker | Sr | Sycamore | 17:57.5 | 5:48 | 5/10 | 5/34 | 7/20 | 18:07 (0:10) |
18:07 (0:10) |
18:07 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
68 | Jacob Watson | Jr | Greenville | 17:58.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
69 | Justin Creamer | So | Springboro | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
70 | Ethan Swift | Sr | Lak. East | 18:01.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
71 | John Doyle | Sr | Lak. West | 18:01.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
72 | Ethan Iiams | Fr | Springboro | 18:03.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
73 | Andrew Tenbarge | Jr | Sycamore | 18:04.1 | 5:50 | 6/10 | 6/34 | 4/20 | 17:23.74 | 17:23.74 | 17:23.74 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
74 | Nick Sanders | Sr | Northmont | 18:04.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
75 | Keegan Freyhof | So | Springboro | 18:06.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
76 | Eli Click | Jr | Waynesville | 18:08.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
77 | Prabh Singh | Sr | Lak. West | 18:11.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
78 | Alex Crane | Jr | Bellbrook | 18:11.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
79 | Kieran Quebman | Jr | Lak. West | 18:11.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
80 | Kolby Hamilton | Fr | Eaton | 18:13.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
81 | Bryce Torbeck | Sr | Fairfield | 18:14.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
82 | Tyler Job | So | Centerville | 18:15.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
83 | David Freeman | Sr | Sycamore | 18:16.2 | 5:54 | 7/10 | 7/34 | 1/20 | 19:03 (0:46) |
19:03 (0:46) |
19:03 (0:46) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
84 | Nick Draginoff | Sr | Lak. East | 18:16.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
85 | Brady Turner | Fr | Fairmont | 18:17.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
86 | Cody Cochran | Sr | Conner HS (KY) | 18:18.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
87 | Elijah Hannah | So | Fairfield | 18:18.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
88 | Gabe Schmucker | Jr | Little Miami | 18:19.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
89 | Andrew Cameron | Sr | Centerville | 18:20.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
90 | Nate Bischof | Fr | Little Miami | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
91 | Dominic Iorio | Jr | Springboro | 18:21.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
92 | Grant Wells | Fr | Little Miami | 18:21.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
93 | Sekani Cole | Jr | Sycamore | 18:22.2 | 5:56 | 8/10 | 8/34 | 1/19 | 21:29 (3:07) |
21:29 (3:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
94 | Dylan Vanderpool | Fr | Fairfield | 18:22.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
95 | Brendan Keller | Sr | LaSalle | 18:23.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
96 | Luke Wilson | Sr | Lak. West | 18:24.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
97 | Preston Dickerson | Jr | Kings | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
98 | Eli Valle | So | Defiance | 18:26.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
99 | Levi Morgan | Jr | Waynesville | 18:27.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
100 | Alex Subler | Jr | Greenville | 18:28.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
101 | Andrew Gibson | Fr | Lak. East | 18:28.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
102 | Nolan Morgan | So | Defiance | 18:28.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
103 | James Hanus | Sr | Sycamore | 18:29.1 | 5:58 | 9/10 | 9/34 | 1/17 | 18:16.29 | 18:16.29 | 18:16.29 | |
104 | Kyle Van Pelt | Sr | Bellbrook | 18:29.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
105 | Keanthony Bales | Sr | Eaton | 18:30.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
106 | Seth Shaffer | So | Greenville | 18:30.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
107 | Kevin Spade | Sr | Badin | 18:32.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
108 | Austin Kopf | Jr | Eaton | 18:32.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
109 | Dominic Smith | Sr | Centerville | 18:33.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
110 | Griffin Burkle | Fr | Centerville | 18:34.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
111 | Alex Ludwig | Jr | Fairfield | 18:34.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
112 | Jackson Berger | So | Waynesville | 18:35.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
113 | Jed Sisco | Sr | Little Miami | 18:35.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
114 | Isaac Lefeld | So | Bellbrook | 18:36.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
115 | Collin Lapthorn | So | Badin | 18:37.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
116 | Connor Davis | So | Lak. West | 18:37.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
117 | Chase Lyons | Fr | Springboro | 18:38.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
118 | Gabriel Stevens | Jr | Greenville | 18:39.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
119 | Trey Hicks | Sr | Kings | 18:39.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
120 | Aidan Mahaffey | Fr | Lak. East | 18:39.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
121 | Connor Krause | Fr | Centerville | 18:40.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
122 | Caleb Zimmerman | Sr | Springboro | 18:40.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
123 | Abdel Kharij | Jr | Fairmont | 18:40.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
124 | Lekendric Brown | Sr | Eaton | 18:42.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
125 | Logan Warth | So | Conner HS (KY) | 18:43.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
126 | Vincent Friesinger | Jr | Centerville | 18:45.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
127 | Henry Simon | So | Walnut Hills | 18:45.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
128 | Trey Layton | Sr | Fairfield | 18:45.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
129 | Zachary Weaver | Jr | Springboro | 18:46.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
130 | Grant Kazmierski | Fr | Waynesville | 18:46.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
131 | Nate Williams | So | LaSalle | 18:49.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
132 | Elliott Nunns | Sr | Kings | 18:53.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
133 | Austin Pugh | Sr | Eaton | 18:53.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
134 | Alex Newport | Sr | Eaton | 18:55.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
135 | Alex Petry | Jr | Bellbrook | 18:56.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
136 | Luke Patterson | Fr | Northmont | 18:57.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
137 | William Thomas | Sr | LaSalle | 18:57.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
138 | Jacob Smearsoll2 | Jr | Little Miami | 18:57.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
139 | Noah Fults | Fr | Monroe | 18:57.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
140 | Everett Schulze | Sr | Walnut Hills | 18:58.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
141 | Tony Jiovani | So | Bellbrook | 18:59.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
142 | Will Gibson | Jr | Lak. East | 19:02.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
143 | Luke D Rammel | Fr | Greenville | 19:04.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
144 | Nick Boeskool | Fr | Lak. East | 19:05.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
145 | William Patrick | Sr | Springboro | 19:06.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
146 | Mason Turner | So | Lak. West | 19:07.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
147 | Eric Orf | Jr | Centerville | 19:08.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
148 | Tyrone Haskins | Jr | Bellbrook | 19:11.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
149 | Isaac Michelson | Jr | Lak. East | 19:13.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
150 | Will Strassell | Sr | Kings | 19:14.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
151 | Bobby Keegan | So | Walnut Hills | 19:15.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
152 | Matt Karns | Sr | Greenville | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
153 | Ethan Heist | Jr | Sycamore | 19:16.4 | 6:13 | 10/10 | 13/34 | 1/14 | 19:11 | 19:11 | 19:11 | |
154 | Caden Griffith | Fr | Monroe | 19:21.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
155 | Cameron Lapthorn | Sr | Badin | 19:22.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
156 | Marshall Novean | Fr | Lak. East | 19:22.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
157 | Joey Thomas | Jr | Greenville | 19:23.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
158 | Chase Gray | Jr | Badin | 19:28.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
159 | Matt Correll | Jr | Northmont | 19:30.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
160 | Jorin Hanson | Sr | Bellbrook | 19:30.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
161 | Evan Papania | Sr | Badin | 19:30.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
162 | Dhruv Dinesh | Sr | Little Miami | 19:32.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
163 | Hunter Levett | So | Lak. West | 19:33.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
164 | Gavin Hall | So | Fairmont | 19:34.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
165 | Garrett Fenton | Jr | Walnut Hills | 19:36.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
166 | Dylan Flaute | Sr | Centerville | 19:36.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
167 | James Janzen | Fr | Little Miami | 19:36.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
168 | Josh Hanssen | Sr | Northmont | 19:37.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
169 | Ben Granat | So | Kings | 19:37.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
170 | Logan Cottle | Jr | Eaton | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
171 | Aj Seidenschmidt | So | Waynesville | 19:42.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
172 | Leo Hoppa | So | Badin | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
173 | Reece Wahoff | So | Fairfield | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
174 | David Anthony | Fr | Little Miami | 19:49.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
175 | Sean Sage | So | Fairmont | 19:52.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
176 | Mark Rechtin | Sr | LaSalle | 19:52.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
177 | Andrew Gill | So | Springboro | 19:58.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
178 | Tre Drake | So | Fairfield | 19:58.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
179 | Dylan Sansone | Sr | Badin | 20:05.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
180 | Zach Slone | So | Monroe | 20:07.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
181 | Brayden Laux | Fr | Monroe | 20:08.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
182 | Robbie Crail | Fr | LaSalle | 20:09.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
183 | Noah Stevens | Fr | Greenville | 20:10.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
184 | Josh Costello | So | Northmont | 20:13.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
185 | Sam Acosta | So | LaSalle | 20:19.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
186 | Jack Speiser | Sr | Walnut Hills | 20:23.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
187 | Anthony Gomez | Fr | Little Miami | 20:29.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
188 | Caleb Jones | Jr | Northmont | 20:30.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
189 | Drew Taylor | Fr | Monroe | 20:34.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
190 | Jacob Langdon | Sr | Monroe | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conner HS (KY) 4-3-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
84:14 16:51 5:26 |
72 | Peyton Fairchild Sr 16:28 5:19 4 |
Will Hanak Sr 16:46 5:24 11 |
Jack Murphy Sr 16:49 5:25 13 |
George Johnson Fr 16:56 5:28 17 |
Ryan Hanak So 17:16 5:34 27 |
Drew Moore Fr 17:55 5:47 63 |
Cody Cochran Sr 18:18 5:54 86 |
2 | Defiance 1-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:54 |
83:57 16:47 5:25 |
89 | Mhalicki Bronson Sr 15:38 5:03 1 |
Brennen Roehrig So 16:49 5:26 14 |
Cooper Morton Sr 16:58 5:28 19 |
Colin Moats Sr 17:00 5:29 20 |
Eli Fortman So 17:32 5:39 35 |
Nathan Morgan So 17:44 5:43 50 |
Eli Valle So 18:26 5:57 97 |
3 | Fairmont 15-9-6-3-3 Gap: 0:11 |
86:34 17:19 5:35 |
142 | Jake Ernst Sr 17:14 5:34 24 |
Dillon Wooten Fr 17:15 5:34 25 |
Brandon Brown Sr 17:19 5:35 30 |
Luke Lininger Sr 17:20 5:35 31 |
Christian Denault Sr 17:26 5:37 32 |
Max Kramer So 17:52 5:46 60 |
Brady Turner Fr 18:18 5:54 85 |
4 | Waynesville 6-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:16 |
86:21 17:16 5:34 |
167 | Colin Amato Jr 16:32 5:20 6 |
Kaden Harvey Jr 16:36 5:21 9 |
Denver Johnson Jr 17:41 5:42 46 |
Trevor Camp Jr 17:45 5:43 51 |
Caden Adams So 17:48 5:44 55 |
Eli Click Jr 18:09 5:51 76 |
Levi Morgan Jr 18:28 5:57 98 |
5 | Kings 3-3-4-5-5 Gap: 1:37 |
86:33 17:19 5:35 |
181 | Alex Justus Jr 16:20 5:16 3 |
Caleb Chunn Jr 16:48 5:25 12 |
Ryan Flecker So 17:43 5:43 48 |
Alex Fischer Sr 17:45 5:44 52 |
Dennis Giller Sr 17:57 5:47 66 |
Preston Dickerson Jr 18:25 5:56 96 |
Trey Hicks Sr 18:39 6:01 114 |
6 | Walnut Hills 9-8-8-6-6 Gap: 0:59 |
87:29 17:30 5:39 |
197 | Gianni Allwein Fr 16:50 5:26 15 |
Owen Murray So 17:29 5:38 33 |
Henry Hoskins So 17:39 5:42 44 |
Zach Williams Jr 17:43 5:43 49 |
Tristan Hand Jr 17:49 5:45 56 |
Henry Simon So 18:46 6:03 119 |
Everett Schulze Sr 18:59 6:07 126 |
7 | Sycamore 11-10-9-9-7 Gap: 1:01 |
88:07 17:37 5:41 |
235 | Nathan Gibson Sr 16:57 5:28 18 |
Patrick Dauenhauer Fr 17:31 5:39 34 |
Zach Giesenschlag Fr 17:47 5:44 54 |
Griffin Miller Sr 17:55 5:47 62 |
Ben Walker Sr 17:58 5:48 67 |
Andrew Tenbarge Jr 18:04 5:50 73 |
David Freeman Sr 18:16 5:54 83 |
8 | Bellbrook 5-1-5-7-8 Gap: 2:01 |
87:31 17:30 5:39 |
248 | Takumi Ford Jr 16:29 5:19 5 |
Caleb Newlon Sr 16:32 5:20 7 |
Bryce Levine Jr 17:49 5:45 57 |
Alex Crane Jr 18:12 5:52 78 |
Kyle Van Pelt Sr 18:30 5:58 101 |
Isaac Lefeld So 18:36 6:00 110 |
Alex Petry Jr 18:57 6:07 121 |
9 | Lak. West 2-6-10-10-9 Gap: 2:00 |
87:57 17:35 5:40 |
255 | Zach Beneteau Jr 16:11 5:13 2 |
Tyler Kovac Sr 17:38 5:41 41 |
Carter Rust Jr 17:56 5:47 64 |
John Doyle Sr 18:02 5:49 71 |
Prabh Singh Sr 18:11 5:52 77 |
Kieran Quebman Jr 18:12 5:52 79 |
Luke Wilson Sr 18:24 5:56 95 |
10 | Eaton 10-7-7-8-10 Gap: 1:37 |
88:25 17:41 5:42 |
262 | Alex Mccarty Sr 16:54 5:27 16 |
Jack Bortel Jr 17:17 5:34 28 |
Todd Coates Sr 17:32 5:39 36 |
Kolby Hamilton Fr 18:13 5:53 80 |
Keanthony Bales Sr 18:30 5:58 102 |
Austin Kopf Jr 18:33 5:59 105 |
Lekendric Brown Sr 18:43 6:02 118 |
11 | Fairfield 17-14-13-12-11 Gap: 1:00 |
89:19 17:52 5:46 |
295 | Nick Schneider Jr 17:19 5:35 29 |
Caleb Frank Jr 17:40 5:42 45 |
Tommy Luensman Jr 17:46 5:44 53 |
Bryce Torbeck Sr 18:15 5:53 81 |
Elijah Hannah So 18:19 5:54 87 |
Dylan Vanderpool Fr 18:23 5:56 93 |
Alex Ludwig Jr 18:35 6:00 108 |
12 | Northmont 13-12-14-11-12 Gap: 1:52 |
89:43 17:57 5:47 |
326 | Max Loudenslager So 17:06 5:31 22 |
Isaac Studebaker Jr 17:39 5:41 43 |
Reed Diller Fr 17:57 5:47 65 |
Nick Sanders Sr 18:05 5:50 74 |
Luke Patterson Fr 18:57 6:07 122 |
Matt Correll Jr 19:31 6:18 133 |
Josh Hanssen Sr 19:37 6:20 135 |
13 | Badin 16-12-11-13-13 Gap: 1:22 |
89:41 17:56 5:47 |
327 | Dominic Seigel So 17:16 5:34 26 |
Owen Mathews Jr 17:34 5:40 39 |
Mitchell Peel Jr 17:42 5:42 47 |
Kevin Spade Sr 18:32 5:59 104 |
Collin Lapthorn So 18:37 6:00 111 |
Cameron Lapthorn Sr 19:23 6:15 131 |
Chase Gray Jr 19:28 6:17 132 |
14 | Lak. East 14-16-15-14-14 Gap: 1:15 |
89:51 17:58 5:48 |
335 | Ashton Gibbs So 17:14 5:34 23 |
Haitham Eid So 17:50 5:45 58 |
Ethan Swift Sr 18:01 5:49 70 |
Nick Draginoff Sr 18:17 5:54 84 |
Andrew Gibson Fr 18:29 5:58 100 |
Aidan Mahaffey Fr 18:40 6:01 115 |
Will Gibson Jr 19:02 6:08 127 |
15 | Springboro 20-19-17-16-15 Gap: 0:45 |
90:06 18:01 5:49 |
347 | Joey D'amico Sr 17:36 5:41 40 |
Justin Creamer So 17:59 5:48 69 |
Ethan Iiams Fr 18:03 5:49 72 |
Keegan Freyhof So 18:07 5:51 75 |
Dominic Iorio Jr 18:21 5:55 91 |
Chase Lyons Fr 18:39 6:01 112 |
Caleb Zimmerman Sr 18:41 6:01 117 |
16 | Centerville 19-18-17-17-16 Gap: 1:00 |
90:36 18:07 5:51 |
376 | Russell Emmert Jr 17:33 5:40 38 |
Kyle Bucklew Sr 17:54 5:46 61 |
Tyler Job So 18:16 5:53 82 |
Andrew Cameron Sr 18:20 5:55 89 |
Dominic Smith Sr 18:33 5:59 106 |
Griffin Burkle Fr 18:34 5:59 107 |
Connor Krause Fr 18:40 6:01 116 |
17 | Monroe 12-11-12-15-17 Gap: 2:18 |
90:51 18:10 5:52 |
377 | Marty Zumbiel Jr 17:03 5:30 21 |
Christian Leach Sr 17:38 5:41 42 |
Andy Garver Jr 17:51 5:45 59 |
Noah Fults Fr 18:58 6:07 125 |
Caden Griffith Fr 19:21 6:15 130 |
Zach Slone So 20:08 6:30 137 |
Brayden Laux Fr 20:08 6:30 138 |
18 | Little Miami 7-17-19-18-18 Gap: 2:02 |
90:10 18:02 5:49 |
387 | William Zegarski So 16:33 5:20 8 |
Gabe Schmucker Jr 18:19 5:55 88 |
Nate Bischof Fr 18:21 5:55 90 |
Grant Wells Fr 18:22 5:55 92 |
Jed Sisco Sr 18:35 6:00 109 |
Jacob Smearsoll2 Jr 18:57 6:07 124 |
Dhruv Dinesh Sr 19:32 6:18 134 |
19 | Greenville 8-15-16-19-19 Gap: 2:03 |
90:13 18:03 5:49 |
393 | Riley Emerick Jr 16:37 5:22 10 |
Jacob Watson Jr 17:59 5:48 68 |
Alex Subler Jr 18:28 5:57 99 |
Seth Shaffer So 18:30 5:58 103 |
Gabriel Stevens Jr 18:39 6:01 113 |
Luke D Rammel Fr 19:04 6:09 128 |
Matt Karns Sr 19:16 6:13 129 |
20 | LaSalle 18-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:19 |
93:36 18:43 6:02 |
510 | Nicholas Lanter Jr 17:33 5:40 37 |
Brendan Keller Sr 18:23 5:56 94 |
Nate Williams So 18:50 6:04 120 |
William Thomas Sr 18:57 6:07 123 |
Mark Rechtin Sr 19:52 6:25 136 |
Robbie Crail Fr 20:09 6:30 139 |
Sam Acosta So 20:20 6:33 140 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sycamore 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
92:28 18:30 5:58 |
73 | Andrew Tenbarge Jr 18:04 5:50 2 |
David Freeman Sr 18:16 5:54 5 |
Sekani Cole Jr 18:22 5:56 7 |
James Hanus Sr 18:29 5:58 12 |
Ethan Heist Jr 19:16 6:13 47 |
||
2 | Waynesville 3-4-2-2-2 Gap: 1:34 |
93:41 18:44 6:03 |
121 | Eli Click Jr 18:09 5:51 3 |
Levi Morgan Jr 18:28 5:57 11 |
Jackson Berger So 18:35 6:00 16 |
Grant Kazmierski Fr 18:47 6:04 30 |
Aj Seidenschmidt So 19:42 6:21 61 |
||
3 | Lak. West 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:22 |
93:55 18:47 6:04 |
126 | Kieran Quebman Jr 18:12 5:52 4 |
Luke Wilson Sr 18:24 5:56 9 |
Connor Davis So 18:38 6:01 18 |
Mason Turner So 19:07 6:10 41 |
Hunter Levett So 19:34 6:19 54 |
||
4 | Fairmont 1-1-3-4-4 Gap: 2:00 |
94:17 18:51 6:05 |
151 | Max Kramer So 17:52 5:46 1 |
Brady Turner Fr 18:18 5:54 6 |
Abdel Kharij Jr 18:41 6:01 24 |
Gavin Hall So 19:35 6:19 55 |
Sean Sage So 19:52 6:25 65 |
||
5 | Centerville 8-7-7-6-5 Gap: 1:02 |
94:45 18:57 6:07 |
161 | Griffin Burkle Fr 18:34 5:59 14 |
Connor Krause Fr 18:40 6:01 22 |
Vincent Friesinger Jr 18:45 6:03 26 |
Eric Orf Jr 19:08 6:10 42 |
Dylan Flaute Sr 19:37 6:20 57 |
||
6 | Eaton 7-8-8-5-6 Gap: 1:08 |
94:46 18:57 6:07 |
163 | Austin Kopf Jr 18:33 5:59 13 |
Lekendric Brown Sr 18:43 6:02 25 |
Austin Pugh Sr 18:54 6:06 32 |
Alex Newport Sr 18:55 6:06 33 |
Logan Cottle Jr 19:41 6:21 60 |
||
7 | Kings 6-6-6-7-7 Gap: 1:13 |
94:51 18:58 6:07 |
165 | Preston Dickerson Jr 18:25 5:56 10 |
Trey Hicks Sr 18:39 6:01 20 |
Elliott Nunns Sr 18:54 6:06 31 |
Will Strassell Sr 19:14 6:12 45 |
Ben Granat So 19:38 6:20 59 |
||
8 | Springboro 10-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:19 |
95:10 19:02 6:08 |
177 | Chase Lyons Fr 18:39 6:01 19 |
Caleb Zimmerman Sr 18:41 6:01 23 |
Zachary Weaver Jr 18:46 6:03 29 |
William Patrick Sr 19:06 6:10 40 |
Andrew Gill So 19:58 6:27 66 |
||
9 | Fairfield 5-5-5-9-9 Gap: 1:36 |
95:27 19:05 6:10 |
181 | Dylan Vanderpool Fr 18:23 5:56 8 |
Alex Ludwig Jr 18:35 6:00 15 |
Trey Layton Sr 18:46 6:03 28 |
Reece Wahoff So 19:45 6:22 63 |
Tre Drake So 19:59 6:27 67 |
||
10 | Bellbrook 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:55 |
95:15 19:03 6:09 |
182 | Isaac Lefeld So 18:36 6:00 17 |
Alex Petry Jr 18:57 6:07 34 |
Tony Jiovani So 19:00 6:08 37 |
Tyrone Haskins Jr 19:12 6:11 43 |
Jorin Hanson Sr 19:31 6:18 51 |
||
11 | Lak. East 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 0:43 |
95:24 19:05 6:09 |
191 | Aidan Mahaffey Fr 18:40 6:01 21 |
Will Gibson Jr 19:02 6:08 38 |
Nick Boeskool Fr 19:05 6:09 39 |
Isaac Michelson Jr 19:14 6:12 44 |
Marshall Novean Fr 19:23 6:15 49 |
||
12 | Walnut Hills 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:38 |
97:00 19:24 6:15 |
234 | Henry Simon So 18:46 6:03 27 |
Everett Schulze Sr 18:59 6:07 36 |
Bobby Keegan So 19:16 6:13 46 |
Garrett Fenton Jr 19:37 6:20 56 |
Jack Speiser Sr 20:24 6:35 69 |
||
13 | Little Miami 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:32 |
98:26 19:41 6:21 |
280 | Jacob Smearsoll2 Jr 18:57 6:07 35 |
Dhruv Dinesh Sr 19:32 6:18 53 |
James Janzen Fr 19:37 6:20 58 |
David Anthony Fr 19:50 6:24 64 |
Anthony Gomez Fr 20:30 6:37 70 |
||
13 | Badin 14-14-14-14-13 Gap: 0:43 |
98:10 19:38 6:20 |
280 | Cameron Lapthorn Sr 19:23 6:15 48 |
Chase Gray Jr 19:28 6:17 50 |
Evan Papania Sr 19:31 6:18 52 |
Leo Hoppa So 19:43 6:22 62 |
Dylan Sansone Sr 20:05 6:29 68 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr/Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott Caley | Jr | Oakwood | 18:21.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
2 | Jack Tumulty | Jr | Mason | 18:37.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Rory Rodriguez | Jr | Springboro | 18:39.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
4 | Payton Switzer | Jr | Defiance | 18:49.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Lincoln Kuba | Jr | Beavercreek | 19:00.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
6 | Daniel Basti | Sr | Mason | 19:02.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
7 | Patrick Shepherd | Jr | Sycamore | 19:03.4 | 6:09 | 1/16 | 11/34 | 6/29 | 20:29 (1:26) |
20:29 (1:26) |
20:29 (1:26) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
8 | Colin Altick | Sr | Fairmont | 19:04.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Eric Powers | Sr | Oakwood | 19:15.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
10 | Kalib Amshoff | Sr | Mason | 19:18.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
11 | Spencer Wind | Jr | Kings | 19:21.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
12 | Stefan Muterspaw | Jr | Waynesville | 19:27.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | Camden Roth | Jr | Defiance | 19:30.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
14 | Cullen Rath | Sr | Mason | 19:35.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
15 | Adam Spelic | Sr | Kings | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
16 | Andre Cuautle | Sr | Mason | 19:39.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
17 | Jacob Hansman | Sr | Springboro | 19:41.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
18 | Matthew Levenson | Sr | Lak. West | 19:42.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
19 | Jacob Wilson | Jr | Lak. West | 19:44.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Ernie Taylor | Jr | Waynesville | 19:46.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
21 | Sammy Farbstein | Jr | Mason | 19:50.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
22 | Gabe Duncan | Jr | Centerville | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
23 | Kerry Beavers | Sr | Centerville | 19:55.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
24 | Robert Hochwalt | Sr | Oakwood | 20:02.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
25 | Alex Ackerman | Sr | Lak. East | 20:02.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
26 | Evan Rodrigues | Sr | Mason | 20:09.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
27 | Camden Kime | Sr | Centerville | 20:10.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
28 | Kyle Bonk | Jr | Lak. West | 20:11.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
29 | Greg Sharpshair | Jr | Fairfield | 20:12.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
30 | Jackson Huecker | Jr | Kings | 20:13.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
31 | Zachary Taylor | Sr | Sycamore | 20:13.9 | 6:32 | 2/16 | 16/34 | 9/27 | 19:01.02 | 19:01.02 | 18:31.3 | |
32 | Shaan Hershey | Sr | Sycamore | 20:15.8 | 6:32 | 3/16 | 17/34 | 6/25 | 20:26 (0:11) |
20:26 (0:11) |
20:26 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
33 | Ian Weber | Sr | Fairmont | 20:16.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
34 | Jake Waters | Fr | Fairfield | 20:16.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Ryan Eldridge | Jr | Oakwood | 20:17.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
36 | Tristan Bard | Jr | Revere | 20:19.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
37 | Jacob Matson | Sr | Sycamore | 20:22.4 | 6:34 | 4/16 | 18/34 | 3/24 | 19:58.9 | 19:58.9 | 19:58.9 | |
38 | Jacob Roose | Sr | Revere | 20:22.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
39 | Ruben Gardner | Jr | Walnut Hills | 20:24.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
40 | Carson Rohan | Jr | Oakwood | 20:25.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
41 | Alex Bindemann | Sr | Springboro | 20:26.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
42 | Robert Cwiekalo | Sr | Centerville | 20:26.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
43 | Peter Tsatalis | Jr | Centerville | 20:27.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
44 | Max Hutchins | Jr | Wyoming | 20:27.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
45 | Samuel Schwartz | Sr | Sycamore | 20:27.9 | 6:36 | 5/16 | 19/34 | 4/22 | 19:26.4 | 19:26.4 | 19:26.4 | |
46 | Luke Marshall | Jr | Lak. West | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
47 | Clayton Ranchel | Sr | Fairmont | 20:28.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
48 | Jared Huseman | Jr | LaSalle | 20:28.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
49 | Elijah Fredette | Sr | Roger Bacon | 20:29.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Aiden Schmeling | Jr | Sycamore | 20:31.9 | 6:37 | 6/16 | 20/34 | 2/19 | 20:13.85 | 20:13.85 | 20:13.85 | |
51 | Colin Crank | Sr | Badin | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Daniel Amsbaugh | Jr | Lak. West | 20:33.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
53 | Thomas Wisniewski | Sr | Centerville | 20:34.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
54 | Nik Smith | Jr | Centerville | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
55 | Mike Gomez | Jr | Defiance | 20:35.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
56 | Sam Marcus-shi | Sr | Sycamore | 20:43.9 | 6:41 | 7/16 | 21/34 | 3/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
57 | Brendan Stone | Sr | Mason | 20:44.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
58 | Aj Gerbic | Sr | Bellbrook | 20:44.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
59 | Angelo Geis | Jr | Walnut Hills | 20:47.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
60 | Aidan Hertelendy | Sr | Mason | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
61 | Jonathan Palmer | Sr | Mason | 20:49.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
62 | Adam Rike | Jr | Springboro | 20:53.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
63 | Charles Lee | Jr | Beavercreek | 20:54.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
64 | Michael Barch | Jr | Springboro | 20:55.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
65 | Connor Fox | Sr | Centerville | 20:56.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
66 | Lane Bokros | Jr | Oakwood | 20:56.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
67 | Josh Moser | Sr | Lak. West | 20:57.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
68 | Andrew Frederick | Jr | Defiance | 20:57.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
69 | Jude Lehman | Jr | Lak. East | 20:58.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
70 | Jackson Alfrey | Jr | Fairfield | 20:58.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
71 | Lou Walro | Sr | Walnut Hills | 20:59.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
72 | Marco Yan | Jr | Mason | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
73 | Nate Heinzelman | Jr | Lak. East | 21:03.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
74 | Nathan Remotigue | Sr | Walnut Hills | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
75 | William Zhang | Sr | Centerville | 21:06.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
76 | Isaiah Stottmann | Sr | Kings | 21:07.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
77 | Nathan Burns | Jr | Lak. West | 21:07.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
78 | Jack Whitmore | Jr | Mason | 21:09.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
79 | Nick French | Sr | Mason | 21:10.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
80 | John Moore | Jr | Lak. West | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
81 | Jake Wuennemann | Jr | LaSalle | 21:11.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
82 | Jack Phillipson | Jr | Bellbrook | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
83 | Alexander Daniels | Jr | Springboro | 21:12.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
84 | Luke Mcsherry | Sr | Walnut Hills | 21:13.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
85 | Kyle Geiss | Jr | Fairfield | 21:15.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
86 | Justin Waller | Jr | Centerville | 21:15.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
87 | Eric Klaber | Jr | Kings | 21:16.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
88 | Jordan Evans | Sr | Mason | 21:16.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
89 | Sam Enneking | Jr | Lak. West | 21:17.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
90 | Gavin Price | Jr | Waynesville | 21:18.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
91 | Leo Zhang | Jr | Centerville | 21:19.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
92 | Drew Berg | Sr | Little Miami | 21:22.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
93 | Andy Bourne | Jr | Oakwood | 21:22.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
94 | Dalton Dunn | Sr | Lak. West | 21:24.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
95 | Samuel Callinan | Sr | Fairmont | 21:26.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
96 | Joey Phillips | Jr | Waynesville | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
97 | Caden Burkle | Jr | Centerville | 21:28.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
98 | Nicholas Rockey | Sr | LaSalle | 21:29.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
99 | Joel Varughese | Sr | Mason | 21:30.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
100 | Kameron Potter | Sr | Kings | 21:30.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
101 | Colin Richards | Jr | Fairfield | 21:30.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
102 | Evan Willman | Jr | Lak. West | 21:33.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
103 | Addison Lenhart | Jr | Mason | 21:34.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
104 | Ben Parker | Jr | Wyoming | 21:37.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
105 | Adam Jenkins | Jr | Bellbrook | 21:37.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
106 | Nate Hammann | So | LaSalle | 21:38.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
107 | Michael Carraher | Jr | Centerville | 21:39.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
108 | Yoshi Schmaltz | Sr | Mason | 21:42.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
109 | Dylan Griffis | Jr | Roger Bacon | 21:45.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
110 | Jared Parsons | Sr | Fairmont | 21:48.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
111 | Henry Hattemer | Jr | Walnut Hills | 21:49.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
112 | Nolan Saylor | Jr | Taylor | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
113 | Michael Graham | Jr | Fairfield | 21:56.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
114 | Jacob Smearsoll | Jr | Little Miami | 21:58.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
115 | Spencer Jones | Jr | Revere | 21:59.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
116 | Charlie Whampham | Sr | Sycamore | 22:00.4 | 7:06 | 8/16 | 22/34 | 4/12 | 22:18 (0:18) |
22:18 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
117 | Jon Rittenhouse | Sr | Wyoming | 22:01.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
118 | Joel Bruggen | Jr | Lak. West | 22:03.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
119 | Neal Desai | Jr | Centerville | 22:04.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
120 | Liam Pryor | Jr | Lak. West | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
121 | Jacob Fields | Jr | Kings | 22:11.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
122 | Eric Snelling | Fr | Monroe | 22:16.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
123 | Tucker Diebel | Sr | Kings | 22:17.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
124 | Gabe Brumley | Sr | Mason | 22:17.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
125 | Drew Heinzelman | Jr | Lak. East | 22:19.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
126 | Ethan Clark | Jr | Mason | 22:22.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
127 | Jimmy Sharpe | Jr | Fairmont | 22:23.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
128 | Nate Schaufele | Jr | Mason | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
129 | Adam Reckelhoff | Fr | LaSalle | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
130 | Ethan Sernoffsky | Jr | Mason | 22:29.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
131 | Jordan Tanner | Sr | Sycamore | 22:34 | 7:17 | 9/16 | 25/34 | 4/12 | 21:03.5 | 21:03.5 | 21:03.5 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
132 | Spencer Schoenung | Jr | Colerain | 22:38.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
133 | Grant Saylor | Jr | Taylor | 22:38.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
134 | Riley Janke | Sr | Revere | 22:39.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
135 | Sam Schwager | Sr | Cham. Julienne | 22:39.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
136 | Ian Mccall | Jr | Fairmont | 22:40.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
137 | Matthew Hollowell | So | Lak. West | 22:41.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
138 | Brice Jurevic | Sr | Colerain | 22:41.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
139 | Noah Cormier | So | Cham. Julienne | 22:42.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
140 | Isaac Shackleford | Jr | Centerville | 22:43.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
141 | Nick Wells | Jr | Lak. West | 22:44.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
142 | Shiraz Hamid | Jr | Oakwood | 22:44.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
143 | Connor Telford | Sr | Mason | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
144 | Samuel Henn | Jr | Kings | 22:45.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
145 | Zach Spatz | Sr | Revere | 22:45.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
146 | Josh Johns | Jr | Revere | 22:46.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
147 | Zack Holdren | Jr | Wyoming | 22:46.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
148 | Thomas Siemer | Fr | LaSalle | 22:47.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
149 | Shawn O'grady | Sr | Centerville | 22:48.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
150 | Noah Gonzalez | Jr | Fairmont | 22:51.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
151 | Finn Behnfeldt | Sr | Walnut Hills | 22:52.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
152 | Aiden Frank | Jr | Lak. East | 22:53.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
153 | Isaac Corcoran | Fr | Little Miami | 22:55.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
154 | Shemar Massie | Jr | Lak. East | 22:57.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
155 | Conor Healy | Sr | Roger Bacon | 22:57.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
156 | Chris Manos | Sr | Sycamore | 22:58.1 | 7:25 | 10/16 | 26/34 | 4/10 | 22:49.4 | 22:49.4 | 22:49.4 | |
157 | Luke Esau | Sr | Fairfield | 23:00.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
158 | Brode Gibson | Sr | Badin | 23:00.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
159 | Aissa Akdim | Jr | Beavercreek | 23:00.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
160 | Will Dannemiller | Fr | Cham. Julienne | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
161 | Michael Overbeck | So | LaSalle | 23:04.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
162 | Isaiah Underwood | Sr | Northmont | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
163 | Tristan Flynn | Jr | Bellbrook | 23:06.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
164 | Carson Lynch | Sr | Alter | 23:07.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
165 | Nicholas Schindler | So | Cham. Julienne | 23:07.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
166 | Ethan Prather | Sr | Little Miami | 23:09.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
167 | Noah Maas | Sr | Fairmont | 23:10.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
168 | Patrick Johnson | Jr | Little Miami | 23:13.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
169 | Zain Simmons | Sr | Monroe | 23:13.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
170 | Enjie Wang | Jr | Centerville | 23:14.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
171 | Ethan Peace | Jr | Centerville | 23:14.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
172 | Shayne Re | Jr | Beavercreek | 23:16.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
173 | Colin Grimes | Jr | Oakwood | 23:17.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
174 | Garrett Eldridge | Sr | Badin | 23:18.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
175 | Patrick Peterson | Fr | Monroe | 23:19.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
176 | Shaun Gibson | Jr | Walnut Hills | 23:19.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
177 | Sean Lunday | Jr | Beavercreek | 23:22.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
178 | Joe Hammond | Jr | Beavercreek | 23:22.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
179 | Phil Biondo | Jr | Fairfield | 23:23.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
180 | Ethan Halbeisen | Jr | Walnut Hills | 23:26.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
181 | Zachary Bondurant | Jr | Beavercreek | 23:30.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
182 | Ethan Schneider | Sr | Conner HS (KY) | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
183 | Lucas Smith | Sr | Fairmont | 23:35.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
184 | Danny Schikowski | Jr | Revere | 23:39.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
185 | Gabe Lupia | Sr | Mason | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
186 | Nate Gawin | Sr | Sycamore | 23:58.3 | 7:44 | 11/16 | 27/34 | 4/7 | 20:49.3 | 20:49.3 | 20:49.3 | |
187 | Jack Rabe | Jr | Mason | 24:00.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
188 | Paul Whaley | Sr | Sycamore | 24:02.3 | 7:45 | 12/16 | 28/34 | 4/5 | 22:08.3 | 22:08.3 | 20:22.7 | |
189 | Ian Dressing | Jr | Walnut Hills | 24:05.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
190 | Franklin Velasquez | Fr | Monroe | 24:05.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
191 | David Strunk | Sr | Badin | 24:07.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
192 | Dhruv Weaver | Sr | Sycamore | 24:16.4 | 7:50 | 13/16 | 30/34 | 4/4 | 22:08.1 | 22:08.1 | 21:43 | |
193 | Ray Jeffers | Jr | Wyoming | 24:17.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
194 | Lucas Holloway | So | LaSalle | 24:18.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
195 | Ajay Mcallister | Jr | Taylor | 24:26.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
196 | Daniel Cobb | Jr | Beavercreek | 24:27.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
197 | Thomas Junker | Sr | Alter | 24:27.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
198 | Evan Simmons | Jr | Fairfield | 24:27.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
199 | Michael Peck | Jr | Roger Bacon | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
200 | Evan Brown | Jr | Taylor | 24:30.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
201 | Samuel Christensen | Jr | Mason | 24:31.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
202 | Andrew Wallrodt | Sr | Badin | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
203 | Wally Timmer | Jr | Fairmont | 24:48.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
204 | Spencer Meeker | Sr | Kings | 24:52.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
205 | Tyler Storer | Sr | Fairfield | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
206 | Matthew Noble | Jr | Cham. Julienne | 24:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
207 | William Comer | Jr | Lak. West | 24:58.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
208 | Colin Bennett | Sr | Sycamore | 25:00.8 | 8:04 | 14/16 | 32/34 | 4/4 | 21:39.6 | 21:39.6 | 20:21.2 | |
209 | Alex Meyers | Sr | Lak. West | 25:03.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
210 | Chase Lundberg | Jr | Beavercreek | 25:10.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
211 | Andrew Anderson | Jr | Taylor | 25:11.6 | 8:08 | |||||||
212 | Paul Kramer | Sr | Fairmont | 25:13.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
213 | Calvin Lenk | Sr | Wyoming | 25:25.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
214 | Jerry Hsu | Fr | LaSalle | 25:36.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
215 | Yuvi Patel | Jr | Monroe | 25:36.8 | 8:16 | |||||||
216 | Enzhong Wang | Sr | Centerville | 25:38.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
217 | Ryan Wolf | Sr | Centerville | 25:41.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
218 | Jackson Trosper | Jr | Centerville | 25:56.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
219 | Andy Deyoung | Jr | Oakwood | 26:20.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
220 | Jake Lane | Sr | Colerain | 26:26.7 | 8:32 | |||||||
221 | Seiji Nagata | So | Sycamore | 26:29.9 | 8:33 | 15/16 | 33/34 | 4/4 | 25:53.9 | 25:53.9 | 25:53.9 | |
222 | Brian Kahler | Jr | Bellbrook | 26:46.8 | 8:38 | |||||||
223 | Will Kennedy | Sr | Wyoming | 26:59.1 | 8:42 | |||||||
224 | Brody Perkins | Jr | Roger Bacon | 27:05.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
225 | Max Mcdaniel | Sr | Taylor | 27:07.1 | 8:45 | |||||||
226 | Tanner Wahlquist | Sr | Sycamore | 27:19.7 | 8:49 | 16/16 | 34/34 | 4/4 | 24:02.6 | 24:02.6 | 24:02.6 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
227 | Andrew Russell | Sr | Little Miami | 27:23.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
228 | Will Riley | Fr | Cham. Julienne | 27:29.7 | 8:52 | |||||||
229 | Ethan Ishmael | So | Day. Christian | 27:29.8 | 8:52 | |||||||
230 | Logan Rohrer | So | Day. Christian | 27:30.1 | 8:52 | |||||||
231 | Chai Annamreddi | Sr | Revere | 27:41.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
232 | Luke Baldwin | Sr | Centerville | 28:32.5 | 9:12 | |||||||
233 | Alex Fetherland | Sr | Fairfield | 30:25.6 | 9:49 | |||||||
234 | Aiden Hock | So | Monroe | 30:26.4 | 9:49 | |||||||
235 | Rishikesh Nallasani | Sr | Revere | 32:41.4 | 10:33 | |||||||
236 | Ramy El Assal | Sr | Revere | 33:38.3 | 10:51 | |||||||
237 | Matthew Zhou | Sr | Revere | 33:42.2 | 10:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr/Sr
Group of 5: Jr/Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
96:14 19:15 6:13 |
40 | Jack Tumulty Jr 18:37 6:00 2 |
Daniel Basti Sr 19:03 6:09 5 |
Kalib Amshoff Sr 19:19 6:14 9 |
Cullen Rath Sr 19:36 6:19 11 |
Andre Cuautle Sr 19:39 6:20 13 |
Sammy Farbstein Jr 19:50 6:24 17 |
Evan Rodrigues Sr 20:10 6:30 22 |
2 | Oakwood 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:04 |
98:23 19:41 6:21 |
96 | Scott Caley Jr 18:22 5:55 1 |
Eric Powers Sr 19:16 6:13 8 |
Robert Hochwalt Sr 20:02 6:28 20 |
Ryan Eldridge Jr 20:17 6:33 31 |
Carson Rohan Jr 20:25 6:35 36 |
Lane Bokros Jr 20:57 6:45 57 |
Andy Bourne Jr 21:23 6:54 73 |
3 | Sycamore 5-6-7-3-3 Gap: 1:25 |
100:23 20:05 6:29 |
135 | Patrick Shepherd Jr 19:03 6:09 6 |
Zachary Taylor Sr 20:14 6:32 27 |
Shaan Hershey Sr 20:16 6:32 28 |
Jacob Matson Sr 20:22 6:34 33 |
Samuel Schwartz Sr 20:28 6:36 41 |
Aiden Schmeling Jr 20:32 6:37 46 |
Sam Marcus-shi Sr 20:44 6:41 51 |
4 | Centerville 9-8-6-5-4 Gap: 0:36 |
100:51 20:10 6:30 |
137 | Gabe Duncan Jr 19:51 6:24 18 |
Kerry Beavers Sr 19:56 6:26 19 |
Camden Kime Sr 20:11 6:31 23 |
Robert Cwiekalo Sr 20:27 6:36 38 |
Peter Tsatalis Jr 20:27 6:36 39 |
Thomas Wisniewski Sr 20:35 6:38 49 |
Nik Smith Jr 20:35 6:38 50 |
5 | Lak. West 8-5-5-4-5 Gap: 0:51 |
100:41 20:08 6:30 |
145 | Matthew Levenson Sr 19:43 6:21 15 |
Jacob Wilson Jr 19:45 6:22 16 |
Kyle Bonk Jr 20:12 6:31 24 |
Luke Marshall Jr 20:28 6:36 42 |
Daniel Amsbaugh Jr 20:34 6:38 48 |
Josh Moser Sr 20:57 6:46 58 |
Nathan Burns Jr 21:08 6:49 65 |
6 | Springboro 3-3-4-6-6 Gap: 2:16 |
100:37 20:07 6:29 |
164 | Rory Rodriguez Jr 18:39 6:01 3 |
Jacob Hansman Sr 19:42 6:21 14 |
Alex Bindemann Sr 20:27 6:36 37 |
Adam Rike Jr 20:54 6:44 54 |
Michael Barch Jr 20:55 6:45 56 |
Alexander Daniels Jr 21:13 6:50 68 |
|
7 | Kings 7-4-3-7-7 Gap: 1:55 |
101:37 20:19 6:33 |
183 | Spencer Wind Jr 19:22 6:15 10 |
Adam Spelic Sr 19:37 6:20 12 |
Jackson Huecker Jr 20:14 6:32 26 |
Isaiah Stottmann Sr 21:08 6:49 64 |
Eric Klaber Jr 21:17 6:52 71 |
Kameron Potter Sr 21:30 6:56 76 |
Jacob Fields Jr 22:11 7:09 89 |
8 | Fairmont 6-7-8-8-8 Gap: 2:45 |
103:05 20:37 6:39 |
235 | Colin Altick Sr 19:04 6:09 7 |
Ian Weber Sr 20:17 6:33 29 |
Clayton Ranchel Sr 20:28 6:36 43 |
Samuel Callinan Sr 21:26 6:55 74 |
Jared Parsons Sr 21:49 7:02 82 |
Jimmy Sharpe Jr 22:23 7:13 92 |
Ian Mccall Jr 22:41 7:19 97 |
9 | Fairfield 11-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:18 |
104:13 20:51 6:43 |
262 | Greg Sharpshair Jr 20:12 6:31 25 |
Jake Waters Fr 20:17 6:33 30 |
Jackson Alfrey Jr 20:58 6:46 60 |
Kyle Geiss Jr 21:15 6:51 70 |
Colin Richards Jr 21:31 6:56 77 |
Michael Graham Jr 21:57 7:05 85 |
Luke Esau Sr 23:00 7:25 108 |
10 | Walnut Hills 13-13-11-10-10 Gap: 0:49 |
104:31 20:54 6:45 |
281 | Ruben Gardner Jr 20:24 6:35 35 |
Angelo Geis Jr 20:47 6:42 53 |
Lou Walro Sr 21:00 6:46 61 |
Nathan Remotigue Sr 21:06 6:48 63 |
Luke Mcsherry Sr 21:14 6:51 69 |
Henry Hattemer Jr 21:50 7:03 83 |
Finn Behnfeldt Sr 22:53 7:23 103 |
11 | Lak. East 10-12-10-11-11 Gap: 2:51 |
107:17 21:27 6:55 |
337 | Alex Ackerman Sr 20:03 6:28 21 |
Jude Lehman Jr 20:58 6:46 59 |
Nate Heinzelman Jr 21:03 6:47 62 |
Drew Heinzelman Jr 22:19 7:12 91 |
Aiden Frank Jr 22:54 7:23 104 |
Shemar Massie Jr 22:57 7:24 106 |
|
12 | Revere 12-11-12-12-12 Gap: 2:27 |
108:06 21:37 6:58 |
347 | Tristan Bard Jr 20:19 6:33 32 |
Jacob Roose Sr 20:23 6:34 34 |
Spencer Jones Jr 21:59 7:06 87 |
Riley Janke Sr 22:40 7:19 95 |
Zach Spatz Sr 22:46 7:21 99 |
Josh Johns Jr 22:46 7:21 100 |
Danny Schikowski Jr 23:40 7:38 124 |
13 | LaSalle 15-14-14-13-13 Gap: 2:00 |
107:17 21:27 6:55 |
358 | Jared Huseman Jr 20:29 6:36 44 |
Jake Wuennemann Jr 21:11 6:50 66 |
Nicholas Rockey Sr 21:29 6:56 75 |
Nate Hammann So 21:38 6:59 80 |
Adam Reckelhoff Fr 22:29 7:15 93 |
Thomas Siemer Fr 22:47 7:21 102 |
Michael Overbeck So 23:04 7:27 112 |
14 | Beavercreek 4-10-13-14-14 Gap: 4:22 |
109:34 21:55 7:04 |
408 | Lincoln Kuba Jr 19:00 6:08 4 |
Charles Lee Jr 20:55 6:45 55 |
Aissa Akdim Jr 23:01 7:25 110 |
Shayne Re Jr 23:17 7:30 118 |
Sean Lunday Jr 23:22 7:32 121 |
Joe Hammond Jr 23:22 7:32 122 |
Zachary Bondurant Jr 23:30 7:35 123 |
15 | Wyoming 14-15-16-15-15 Gap: 3:51 |
111:11 22:14 7:10 |
434 | Max Hutchins Jr 20:27 6:36 40 |
Ben Parker Jr 21:37 6:58 78 |
Jon Rittenhouse Sr 22:02 7:06 88 |
Zack Holdren Jr 22:47 7:21 101 |
Ray Jeffers Jr 24:18 7:50 127 |
Calvin Lenk Sr 25:26 8:12 134 |
Will Kennedy Sr 26:59 8:42 137 |
16 | Bellbrook 18-16-15-16-16 Gap: 6:02 |
113:28 22:42 7:19 |
447 | Aj Gerbic Sr 20:45 6:41 52 |
Jack Phillipson Jr 21:12 6:50 67 |
Adam Jenkins Jr 21:38 6:59 79 |
Tristan Flynn Jr 23:07 7:27 113 |
Brian Kahler Jr 26:47 8:38 136 |
||
17 | Little Miami 19-19-18-18-17 Gap: 1:51 |
112:39 22:32 7:16 |
494 | Drew Berg Sr 21:22 6:54 72 |
Jacob Smearsoll Jr 21:59 7:05 86 |
Isaac Corcoran Fr 22:56 7:24 105 |
Ethan Prather Sr 23:09 7:28 115 |
Patrick Johnson Jr 23:14 7:30 116 |
Andrew Russell Sr 27:24 8:50 140 |
|
18 | Roger Bacon 16-17-17-17-18 Gap: 6:36 |
116:48 23:22 7:32 |
500 | Elijah Fredette Sr 20:29 6:37 45 |
Dylan Griffis Jr 21:45 7:01 81 |
Conor Healy Sr 22:58 7:24 107 |
Michael Peck Jr 24:30 7:54 129 |
Brody Perkins Jr 27:06 8:44 138 |
||
19 | Badin 17-18-19-19-19 Gap: 4:16 |
115:46 23:09 7:28 |
532 | Colin Crank Sr 20:32 6:37 47 |
Brode Gibson Sr 23:00 7:25 109 |
Garrett Eldridge Sr 23:19 7:31 119 |
David Strunk Sr 24:07 7:47 126 |
Andrew Wallrodt Sr 24:48 8:00 131 |
||
20 | Cham. Julienne 22-21-20-20-20 Gap: 2:14 |
116:28 23:18 7:31 |
551 | Sam Schwager Sr 22:40 7:19 96 |
Noah Cormier So 22:42 7:19 98 |
Will Dannemiller Fr 23:04 7:26 111 |
Nicholas Schindler So 23:08 7:28 114 |
Matthew Noble Jr 24:54 8:02 132 |
Will Riley Fr 27:30 8:52 141 |
|
21 | Taylor 20-20-21-21-21 Gap: 3:20 |
118:39 23:44 7:39 |
569 | Nolan Saylor Jr 21:52 7:03 84 |
Grant Saylor Jr 22:39 7:18 94 |
Ajay Mcallister Jr 24:26 7:53 128 |
Evan Brown Jr 24:31 7:54 130 |
Andrew Anderson Jr 25:12 8:08 133 |
Max Mcdaniel Sr 27:07 8:45 139 |
|
22 | Monroe 21-22-22-22-22 Gap: 3:20 |
118:33 23:43 7:39 |
587 | Eric Snelling Fr 22:17 7:11 90 |
Zain Simmons Sr 23:14 7:30 117 |
Patrick Peterson Fr 23:19 7:31 120 |
Franklin Velasquez Fr 24:06 7:46 125 |
Yuvi Patel Jr 25:37 8:16 135 |
Aiden Hock So 30:26 9:49 142 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Jr/Sr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:59 |
102:22 20:28 6:36 |
27 | Sammy Farbstein Jr 19:50 6:24 1 |
Evan Rodrigues Sr 20:10 6:30 2 |
Brendan Stone Sr 20:44 6:41 7 |
Aidan Hertelendy Sr 20:49 6:43 8 |
Jonathan Palmer Sr 20:49 6:43 9 |
Marco Yan Jr 21:00 6:46 13 |
Jack Whitmore Jr 21:10 6:50 16 |
2 | Centerville 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:41 |
104:28 20:54 6:44 |
51 | Thomas Wisniewski Sr 20:35 6:38 4 |
Nik Smith Jr 20:35 6:38 5 |
Connor Fox Sr 20:57 6:45 10 |
William Zhang Sr 21:06 6:48 14 |
Justin Waller Jr 21:16 6:51 18 |
Leo Zhang Jr 21:20 6:53 20 |
Caden Burkle Jr 21:28 6:56 23 |
3 | Lak. West 5-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:27 |
105:57 21:11 6:50 |
85 | Josh Moser Sr 20:57 6:46 12 |
Nathan Burns Jr 21:08 6:49 15 |
John Moore Jr 21:11 6:50 17 |
Sam Enneking Jr 21:17 6:52 19 |
Dalton Dunn Sr 21:24 6:54 22 |
Evan Willman Jr 21:33 6:57 25 |
Joel Bruggen Jr 22:03 7:07 29 |
4 | Sycamore 2-2-3-4-4 Gap: 2:26 |
108:48 21:46 7:01 |
110 | Aiden Schmeling Jr 20:32 6:37 3 |
Sam Marcus-shi Sr 20:44 6:41 6 |
Charlie Whampham Sr 22:00 7:06 28 |
Jordan Tanner Sr 22:34 7:17 33 |
Chris Manos Sr 22:58 7:25 40 |
Nate Gawin Sr 23:58 7:44 49 |
Paul Whaley Sr 24:02 7:45 50 |
5 | Oakwood 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 5:24 |
114:41 22:56 7:24 |
167 | Lane Bokros Jr 20:57 6:45 11 |
Andy Bourne Jr 21:23 6:54 21 |
Shiraz Hamid Jr 22:44 7:20 35 |
Colin Grimes Jr 23:18 7:31 43 |
Andy Deyoung Jr 26:20 8:30 57 |
||
6 | Kings 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:22 |
113:36 22:43 7:20 |
175 | Kameron Potter Sr 21:30 6:56 24 |
Jacob Fields Jr 22:11 7:09 30 |
Tucker Diebel Sr 22:17 7:11 31 |
Samuel Henn Jr 22:45 7:20 36 |
Spencer Meeker Sr 24:52 8:01 54 |
||
7 | Fairmont 9-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:12 |
114:42 22:56 7:24 |
193 | Jimmy Sharpe Jr 22:23 7:13 32 |
Ian Mccall Jr 22:41 7:19 34 |
Noah Gonzalez Jr 22:52 7:22 38 |
Noah Maas Sr 23:11 7:29 42 |
Lucas Smith Sr 23:35 7:37 47 |
Wally Timmer Jr 24:48 8:00 53 |
Paul Kramer Sr 25:14 8:08 56 |
8 | Walnut Hills 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 2:15 |
115:34 23:07 7:27 |
206 | Henry Hattemer Jr 21:50 7:03 26 |
Finn Behnfeldt Sr 22:53 7:23 39 |
Shaun Gibson Jr 23:20 7:31 44 |
Ethan Halbeisen Jr 23:26 7:34 46 |
Ian Dressing Jr 24:05 7:46 51 |
||
9 | Fairfield 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:56 |
117:41 23:32 7:36 |
220 | Michael Graham Jr 21:57 7:05 27 |
Luke Esau Sr 23:00 7:25 41 |
Phil Biondo Jr 23:23 7:33 45 |
Evan Simmons Jr 24:28 7:54 52 |
Tyler Storer Sr 24:53 8:02 55 |
Alex Fetherland Sr 30:26 9:49 59 |
|
10 | Revere 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 10:52 |
140:27 28:05 9:04 |
264 | Josh Johns Jr 22:46 7:21 37 |
Danny Schikowski Jr 23:40 7:38 48 |
Chai Annamreddi Sr 27:41 8:56 58 |
Rishikesh Nallasani Sr 32:41 10:33 60 |
Ramy El Assal Sr 33:38 10:51 61 |
Matthew Zhou Sr 33:42 10:52 62 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Jr/Sr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
106:07 21:13 6:51 |
17 | Marco Yan Jr 21:00 6:46 1 |
Jack Whitmore Jr 21:10 6:50 2 |
Nick French Sr 21:11 6:50 3 |
Jordan Evans Sr 21:17 6:52 4 |
Joel Varughese Sr 21:30 6:56 7 |
Addison Lenhart Jr 21:35 6:58 9 |
Yoshi Schmaltz Sr 21:43 7:00 11 |
2 | Centerville 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
109:15 21:51 7:03 |
50 | Leo Zhang Jr 21:20 6:53 5 |
Caden Burkle Jr 21:28 6:56 6 |
Michael Carraher Jr 21:40 6:59 10 |
Neal Desai Jr 22:04 7:07 13 |
Isaac Shackleford Jr 22:44 7:20 16 |
Shawn O'grady Sr 22:49 7:22 18 |
Enjie Wang Jr 23:15 7:30 19 |
3 | Lak. West 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:11 |
111:10 22:14 7:10 |
66 | Evan Willman Jr 21:33 6:57 8 |
Joel Bruggen Jr 22:03 7:07 12 |
Liam Pryor Jr 22:08 7:08 14 |
Matthew Hollowell So 22:41 7:19 15 |
Nick Wells Jr 22:44 7:20 17 |
William Comer Jr 24:59 8:03 23 |
Alex Meyers Sr 25:03 8:05 25 |
4 | Sycamore 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:32 |
123:48 24:46 7:59 |
113 | Nate Gawin Sr 23:58 7:44 20 |
Paul Whaley Sr 24:02 7:45 21 |
Dhruv Weaver Sr 24:16 7:50 22 |
Colin Bennett Sr 25:01 8:04 24 |
Seiji Nagata So 26:30 8:33 26 |
Tanner Wahlquist Sr 27:20 8:49 27 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dustin Shatton | Fr | Beavercreek | 18:19.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
2 | Liam Howley | Fr | Beavercreek | 18:31.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
3 | Reece Pandilidis | So | Sycamore | 18:41.2 | 6:02 | 1/8 | 10/34 | 2/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
4 | Patrick Theisen | So | Mason | 18:48.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Chris Dickson | So | Centerville | 18:50.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
6 | Nolan Freyhof | Fr | Springboro | 18:50.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
7 | Ogden Nijakowski | Fr | Mason | 18:51.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
8 | Mir Ashraf | So | Mason | 18:53.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
9 | Joshua Culpepper | So | Beavercreek | 18:56.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Noah Wooldridge | Fr | Waynesville | 18:56.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
11 | Elijah Calhoun | Fr | Beavercreek | 19:06.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
12 | Brandon Moore | So | Lak. East | 19:08.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
13 | Tyler Harris | So | Kings | 19:09.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
14 | Ryan Zonka | So | Lak. East | 19:11.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
15 | Ricky Davalos | Fr | Kings | 19:12.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
16 | Elliot Winkler | So | Bellbrook | 19:13.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
17 | Luke Stadelmann | So | Sycamore | 19:13.5 | 6:12 | 2/8 | 12/34 | 5/26 | 20:28 (1:15) |
20:28 (1:15) |
20:28 (1:15) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Will Moody | Fr | Kings | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Donovan Bronson | Fr | Defiance | 19:14.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | Jake Boeskool | Fr | Lak. East | 19:14.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
21 | Ben Zimmerer | So | Lak. West | 19:15.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
22 | Isaac Schlatter | Fr | Defiance | 19:26.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
23 | Noah Batt | So | Defiance | 19:27.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
24 | Andrew Cash | Fr | Lak. East | 19:28.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Asher Martin | So | Lak. West | 19:28.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
26 | Collin Shanks | So | Lak. West | 19:29.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
27 | Jayson Swezey | Fr | Springboro | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
28 | Logan Rimkus | So | Centerville | 19:33.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
29 | Aidan Ethier | Fr | Lak. East | 19:34.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
30 | Charles Mattern | Fr | Mason | 19:37.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
31 | Jackson Mceldowney | Fr | Centerville | 19:38.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Eric Marten | Fr | Mason | 19:39.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Connor Christenson | Fr | Sycamore | 19:42 | 6:21 | 3/8 | 14/34 | 8/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
34 | Scott Benson | Fr | Bellbrook | 19:47.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
35 | Seth Grace | So | Lak. East | 19:47.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
36 | Nate Hoelscher | So | Lak. East | 19:48.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
37 | Austin Boes | Fr | Lak. East | 19:50.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
38 | Brayden Place | So | Kings | 19:50.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
39 | Caleb Hershberger | Fr | Mason | 19:52.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
40 | Trey Maenle | Fr | Springboro | 19:54.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
41 | Sushanth Koppula | Fr | Lak. West | 19:54.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
42 | Gavin Cain | Fr | Springboro | 19:58.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
43 | Will Freeman | So | Sycamore | 19:59.4 | 6:27 | 4/8 | 15/34 | 7/23 | 22:47 (2:48) |
22:47 (2:48) |
22:47 (2:48) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
44 | Gabe Day | So | Centerville | 20:00.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
45 | Brent Smith | So | Conner HS (KY) | 20:01.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
46 | Sean Downs | So | Centerville | 20:02.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
47 | Jacob Goldschmidt | So | Mason | 20:06.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
48 | Aiden Schumacher | Fr | Lak. West | 20:07.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
49 | Quentin Konya | Fr | Centerville | 20:08.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
50 | Caden Philips | Fr | Walnut Hills | 20:09.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
51 | Bane Nesbit | So | Springboro | 20:09.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
52 | Carl Fischer | Fr | Beavercreek | 20:10.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
53 | Hayden Randolph | Fr | Beavercreek | 20:12.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
54 | Carson Shutts | Fr | Waynesville | 20:12.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
55 | Caleb Kauffman | So | Centerville | 20:14.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Jacob Rolfert | Fr | Lak. East | 20:19.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
57 | Ty Housh | So | Oakwood | 20:24.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
58 | Jacob Dice | Fr | Centerville | 20:24.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
59 | Nathan Hanlon | So | Kings | 20:24.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
60 | Jaspar Seday | So | Centerville | 20:25.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Derek Mcfarland | So | Lak. West | 20:26.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | David Anand | Fr | Revere | 20:26.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
63 | Caleb Schaefer | Fr | Springboro | 20:27.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
64 | Liam Mccarty | Fr | Oakwood | 20:28.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
65 | Sean Hutson | So | Mason | 20:29.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
66 | Jackson Hattersely | So | Colerain | 20:30.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
67 | Jacob Haire | Fr | Springboro | 20:31.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
68 | Sam Stinson | Fr | Little Miami | 20:36.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
69 | Nick Stephenson | So | Beavercreek | 20:37.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
70 | Ivan Goins | Fr | Springboro | 20:37.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
71 | Kyle Maki | So | Conner HS (KY) | 20:38.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
72 | Luke Furukawa | Fr | Revere | 20:38.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
73 | Ryan Leopold | Fr | Waynesville | 20:39.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
74 | Logan Janas | Fr | Revere | 20:41.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
75 | Brian Muller | Fr | Centerville | 20:41.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
76 | Brady Virtue | So | Springboro | 20:42.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
77 | Dominic Miller | Fr | Lak. West | 20:42.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
78 | Addison Cummins | Fr | Waynesville | 20:42.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
79 | Mitchell Cutler | So | Centerville | 20:42.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
80 | Ben Sebastian | So | Beavercreek | 20:42.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
81 | Gabriel De La Cruz | So | Lak. East | 20:42.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
82 | Carson Hurrle | Fr | Mason | 20:43.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
83 | Luke Dearborn | So | Roger Bacon | 20:43.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
84 | Miles Burkart | Fr | Lak. East | 20:43.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
85 | Max Arraje | Jr | Wyoming | 20:43.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
86 | Lincoln Edsall | So | Mason | 20:45.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
87 | Evan Birdsall | So | Fairfield | 20:45.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
88 | Daniel Booth | So | Springboro | 20:47.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
89 | Brady Jackson | Fr | Conner HS (KY) | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
90 | Ian Balfour | Fr | Lak. East | 20:52.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
91 | Hayden Lyons | Fr | Mason | 20:52.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
92 | Patrick Mccafferty | So | Centerville | 20:54.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
93 | Andrew Bowser | So | Mason | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
94 | Will Mcdonald | So | Mason | 20:55.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
95 | Ty Berkely | Fr | Badin | 20:56.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
96 | Jack Paulson | Fr | Centerville | 20:58.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
97 | Dalton Swank | So | Greenville | 20:58.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
98 | Tad Brockwell | So | Kings | 20:59.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
99 | Gavin King | Fr | Beavercreek | 21:00.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
100 | Luke F Rammel | Fr | Greenville | 21:01.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
101 | Nathan Picklesimer | Fr | Centerville | 21:04.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
102 | Tom Barta | So | Kings | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
103 | Joshue Pedersen | Fr | Beavercreek | 21:05.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
104 | Peyton Snyder | So | Lak. West | 21:06.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
105 | Jacob Lawson | Fr | Alter | 21:08.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
106 | Wyatt Rammel | So | Greenville | 21:08.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
107 | William Sander | So | Springboro | 21:09.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
108 | Colin Campbell | So | Springboro | 21:10.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
109 | Owen Speelman | Fr | Walnut Hills | 21:10.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
110 | Kevin Otto | Fr | Roger Bacon | 21:10.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
111 | Brayden Johnson | So | Fairfield | 21:11.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
112 | Patrick Jackson | Fr | Oakwood | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
113 | Sean Castillo | Fr | Lak. East | 21:12.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
114 | Ben Blackburn | So | Springboro | 21:13.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
115 | Jack Bentley | Fr | Roger Bacon | 21:15.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
116 | Kane Ely | So | Bellbrook | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
117 | Charlie Cowdery | So | Lak. East | 21:19.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
118 | Sam Bockstoce | So | Revere | 21:19.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
119 | Brady Rethman | Jr | Lak. West | 21:20.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
120 | Heny Dabbelt | Fr | Centerville | 21:20.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
121 | Nolan Hartsock | Fr | Mason | 21:20.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
122 | Koller Winterrowd | So | Greenville | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
123 | Ravi Bandaru | So | Mason | 21:21.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
124 | Evan Knickle | Fr | Springboro | 21:21.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
125 | Clarke Morian | Fr | Walnut Hills | 21:21.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
126 | Nick Perez | So | Centerville | 21:22.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
127 | Andrew Rich | So | Oakwood | 21:22.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
128 | Blake Kubicek | Fr | Conner HS (KY) | 21:23.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
129 | Josh Cappel | So | Colerain | 21:24.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
130 | Justin Wilson | Fr | Lak. West | 21:26.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
131 | Devon Garcia | So | Beavercreek | 21:26.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
132 | Trevor Grogan | Fr | Fairmont | 21:28.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
133 | Luke Hauser | Fr | Fairfield | 21:28.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
134 | Carson Faz | So | Kings | 21:28.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
135 | Zachary Stimler | Fr | Mason | 21:34.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
136 | Corben Mays | Fr | Lak. West | 21:36.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
137 | Colin Hildebrand | So | Walnut Hills | 21:38.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
138 | Cole Vernon | Fr | Mason | 21:41.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
139 | Clayton Crank | Fr | Mason | 21:43.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
140 | Oliver Miller | So | Revere | 21:45.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
141 | James Laughlin | So | Mason | 21:46.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
142 | Alex Mancuso | So | Beavercreek | 21:47.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
143 | Zak White | Fr | Badin | 21:47.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
144 | John Ruppert | Fr | Badin | 21:47.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
145 | Logan Strunk | So | Mason | 21:48.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
146 | Prem Patel | So | Lak. West | 21:49.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
147 | Nishanth Kondragunta | So | Mason | 21:50.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
148 | Alex Rader | Sr | Fairmont | 21:50.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
149 | Xander Taylor | So | Kings | 21:51.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
150 | Andrew Wang | So | Mason | 21:52.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
151 | Anthony Wotring | So | Fairfield | 21:53.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
152 | Connor Boring | So | Centerville | 21:55.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
153 | Adam Laughlin | Fr | Mason | 21:58.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
154 | Caleb Brashear | Fr | Defiance | 21:58.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
155 | Mathias Bustamante | So | Springboro | 21:59.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
156 | Andrew Tubbs | So | Fairfield | 21:59.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
157 | Mikoto Ohhashi | Fr | Lak. West | 22:00.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
158 | Connor Seper | Fr | Sycamore | 22:01.7 | 7:06 | 5/8 | 23/34 | 10/22 | ||||
159 | Cameron Mink | Fr | Beavercreek | 22:02.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
160 | Ben Lammers | Fr | Fairmont | 22:07.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
161 | Nick Tranter | Fr | Little Miami | 22:08.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
162 | Taylor Insyxiengmay | So | Little Miami | 22:08.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
163 | Ryan Frank | Fr | Oakwood | 22:08.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
164 | Kenji Schmaltz | So | Mason | 22:09.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
165 | Joel Hays | Fr | Greenville | 22:11.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
166 | Lukas Rieben | Fr | Northmont | 22:12.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
167 | Avery Freeze | So | Centerville | 22:13.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
168 | Lucas Smallwood | So | Bellbrook | 22:13.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
169 | David Sharp | So | Northmont | 22:13.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
170 | Brady Hoeffel | Fr | Defiance | 22:15.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
171 | Xavier Roa | So | Beavercreek | 22:16.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
172 | Jack Richard Riley | Fr | Mason | 22:18.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
173 | Ethan Rudy | So | Mason | 22:19.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
174 | Alex Baals Kall | So | Oakwood | 22:20.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
175 | William Bush | So | Lak. West | 22:20.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
176 | Ben Thorpe | So | Mason | 22:23.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
177 | Corran Kottner | So | Lak. West | 22:24.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
178 | Ayrton Dowden | Fr | Little Miami | 22:25.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
179 | Haruto Washizuka | So | Mason | 22:25.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
180 | Tj Ellinwood | Fr | Beavercreek | 22:26.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
181 | Jay Quintero | So | Beavercreek | 22:27.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
182 | Sage Reiman | Fr | Centerville | 22:27.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
183 | Nate Roberts | So | Sycamore | 22:28.2 | 7:15 | 6/8 | 24/34 | 9/19 | 23:20 (0:52) |
23:20 (0:52) |
23:20 (0:52) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
184 | Brady Knight | Fr | Springboro | 22:28.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
185 | Myles Johnson | Fr | Springboro | 22:29.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
186 | Ashton Shaffer | So | Greenville | 22:31.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
187 | Keegan Wustrack | So | Colerain | 22:31.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
188 | Charlie Griffith | Fr | Oakwood | 22:32.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
189 | Joe Martin | So | Revere | 22:32.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
190 | Sam Ionescu | Fr | Springboro | 22:33.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
191 | Moazzam Nafees | Fr | Mason | 22:34.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
192 | Ved Patel | So | Beavercreek | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
193 | Jacob Mueller | Fr | Kings | 22:49.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
194 | Tyler Levandusky | Fr | Springboro | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
195 | John Tipler | Fr | Springboro | 22:51.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
196 | Owen Waller | Fr | Centerville | 22:51.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
197 | Carson Harris | So | Little Miami | 22:54.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
198 | Owen Brummer | Fr | Lak. West | 22:56.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
199 | Luke Jett | Fr | Centerville | 22:57.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
200 | Joey Gerbic | Fr | Bellbrook | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
201 | Joshua Malson | Fr | Springboro | 23:00.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
202 | Larry Zhang | So | Centerville | 23:03.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
203 | Neil Ammer | Fr | Centerville | 23:07.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
204 | Marv Burkhart | Fr | Defiance | 23:08.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
205 | Kushal Kothapalli | Fr | Mason | 23:09.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
206 | Nathaniel Moore | Fr | Mason | 23:09.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
207 | Liam Innis | So | Fairmont | 23:12.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
208 | Andrew Minich | Fr | Lak. West | 23:14.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
209 | Lowell Meyer | Fr | Walnut Hills | 23:14.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
210 | Neakailen Leslie | So | Fairfield | 23:14.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
211 | Luke Raters | So | Beavercreek | 23:15.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
212 | Kenton Nielsen | Fr | Fairmont | 23:16.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
213 | Nick Cummings | Fr | Springboro | 23:17.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
214 | Ahmad Awad | So | Lak. East | 23:19.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
215 | Josh Boger | So | Lak. West | 23:20.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
216 | Sam Jaeger | So | Springboro | 23:23.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
217 | Ethan Nyhuis | Fr | Mason | 23:25.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
218 | Silas Kelley | So | Walnut Hills | 23:26.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
219 | Jack Miller | Fr | Walnut Hills | 23:26.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
220 | Youness Akdim | Fr | Beavercreek | 23:31.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
221 | Taylor Rummell | Fr | Beavercreek | 23:33.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
222 | Alex Zhang | So | Mason | 23:33.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
223 | Nikil Prabhakar | Fr | Mason | 23:33.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
224 | William Holthaus | Fr | Lak. East | 23:34.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
225 | Mario Studaway | So | Walnut Hills | 23:36.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
226 | Dozer Ambrose | Fr | Wyoming | 23:39.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
227 | Josh Sahlbom | Fr | Bellbrook | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
228 | Zach Spera | Fr | Wyoming | 23:40.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
229 | Andrew Eysoldt | Fr | Mason | 23:44.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
230 | Nick Devol | Fr | Bellbrook | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
231 | Luke Hooper | So | Alter | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
232 | Cole Miller | Fr | Northmont | 23:48.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
233 | Ethan Vogt | So | Walnut Hills | 23:48.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
234 | Jack Requarth | Fr | Centerville | 23:51.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
235 | Dylan Murphy | So | Springboro | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
236 | Seth Kay | Fr | Fairmont | 23:56.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
237 | Logan Myers | Fr | Sycamore | 24:02.7 | 7:45 | 7/8 | 29/34 | 11/17 | ||||
238 | Wesley Jones | So | Kings | 24:03.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
239 | Caiden Coolidge | Fr | Little Miami | 24:04.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
240 | Jordan Mcclurg | So | Bellbrook | 24:09.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
241 | Eli Allen | Fr | Wyoming | 24:16.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
242 | Jonah Beach | Fr | Fairmont | 24:19.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
243 | Kenneth Wingham | Fr | Wyoming | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
244 | Kshhitiz Adhikari | So | Mason | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
245 | Eashan Vytla | Fr | Mason | 24:25.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
246 | Quentin Galeano | Fr | Mason | 24:31.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
247 | Hayden Rykken | So | Beavercreek | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
248 | Evan Gainey | Fr | Northmont | 24:33.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
249 | Eric Heist | Fr | Sycamore | 24:34.6 | 7:56 | 8/8 | 31/34 | 10/13 | ||||
250 | Ethan Fett | Fr | Springboro | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
251 | Tyler Morgan | So | Bellbrook | 24:43.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
252 | Naveen Kamath | Fr | Springboro | 24:45.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
253 | Camden Ravert | Fr | Springboro | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
254 | Connor Booth | So | Mason | 24:48.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
255 | Ben Cobble | So | Lak. West | 24:49 | 8:00 | |||||||
256 | Mason Bindemann | Fr | Springboro | 24:49.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
257 | Matt Jenkins | So | Bellbrook | 24:58.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
258 | Luke Albery | So | Bellbrook | 24:59.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
259 | Owen Riley | Fr | Mason | 25:05 | 8:05 | |||||||
260 | Braeden Peer | Fr | Revere | 25:07.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
261 | Joey D'angora | Fr | Fairfield | 25:09.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
262 | David Weaver | Fr | Waynesville | 25:11.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
263 | Caiden Casul | Fr | Beavercreek | 25:12.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
264 | Grady Holaday | So | Springboro | 25:13.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
265 | Connor Howell | Fr | Beavercreek | 25:14.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
266 | Andrew Hicks | Fr | Fairmont | 25:28.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
267 | Marcus Hoffman | Fr | Oakwood | 25:28.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
268 | Charlie Gilbert | Fr | Lak. West | 25:35.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
269 | Declan Neal | Fr | Centerville | 25:43.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
270 | Nathan Bender | So | Taylor | 25:45.7 | 8:19 | |||||||
271 | Peyton Coressel | Fr | Defiance | 25:48 | 8:19 | |||||||
272 | Dakota Davis | So | Bellbrook | 25:49.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
273 | Josh Zimmerman | So | Fairmont | 25:52.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
274 | Matthew Barnett | So | Kings | 25:57.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
275 | Jack Thomas Riley | Fr | Mason | 26:01.1 | 8:24 | |||||||
276 | Cooper Westwood | So | Bellbrook | 26:01.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
277 | Aiden Gardner | Fr | Fairfield | 26:13 | 8:27 | |||||||
278 | Ethan Balent | Fr | Springboro | 26:26.7 | 8:32 | |||||||
279 | Max Guttman | Fr | Springboro | 26:28.7 | 8:32 | |||||||
280 | Kollin Borger | Fr | Northmont | 26:29.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
281 | Lehk Patel | Fr | Beavercreek | 26:29.6 | 8:33 | |||||||
282 | Tj Mcbride | Fr | Beavercreek | 26:33.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
283 | Matt Rohan | Fr | Oakwood | 26:34.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
284 | Andrew Koenig | Fr | Mason | 26:39 | 8:36 | |||||||
285 | Sid Kakarlapudi | So | Mason | 26:39.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
286 | Spencer Blauvelt | Fr | Badin | 26:39.8 | 8:36 | |||||||
287 | Kaiden Thomas | So | Badin | 26:42.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
288 | Carson Wood | Fr | Conner HS (KY) | 26:47.7 | 8:39 | |||||||
289 | Jaden Kaufman | Fr | Centerville | 26:58.3 | 8:42 | |||||||
290 | Gabe Stephens | Fr | Greenville | 26:59.3 | 8:42 | |||||||
291 | Branden Daniels | Fr | Springboro | 27:02 | 8:43 | |||||||
292 | Skyler Ficklin | So | Fairfield | 27:10.3 | 8:46 | |||||||
293 | Levi Elliott | So | Conner HS (KY) | 27:26.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
294 | Kevin Pray | So | Bellbrook | 28:13.1 | 9:06 | |||||||
295 | Logan Green | Fr | East Dayton Christian | 28:50.4 | 9:18 | |||||||
296 | Srithan Mopuru | Fr | Springboro | 28:51.4 | 9:19 | |||||||
297 | Luke Buell | So | Beavercreek | 28:57.2 | 9:20 | |||||||
298 | Delani Damiano | So | Fairmont | 29:14.2 | 9:26 | |||||||
299 | Ethan Caton | Fr | Roger Bacon | 29:28.7 | 9:31 | |||||||
300 | Frederick Schertler | So | Alter | 29:40.1 | 9:34 | |||||||
301 | Piercen Wall | Fr | Springboro | 29:44.2 | 9:36 | |||||||
302 | Aiden Lewis | Fr | Badin | 31:35.5 | 10:11 | |||||||
303 | Jackson Lakes | Fr | Fairfield | 32:12.4 | 10:23 | |||||||
304 | Matthew Neace | So | East Dayton Christian | 32:25.7 | 10:28 | |||||||
305 | Luke Price | Fr | Lak. West | 32:27.5 | 10:28 | |||||||
306 | Andrew Fritzsche | Fr | Lak. East | 32:55.4 | 10:37 | |||||||
307 | Mike Meehan | So | Badin | 37:16.3 | 12:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beavercreek 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:51 |
95:04 19:01 6:08 |
74 | Dustin Shatton Fr 18:19 5:55 1 |
Liam Howley Fr 18:32 5:59 2 |
Joshua Culpepper So 18:56 6:07 9 |
Elijah Calhoun Fr 19:06 6:10 11 |
Carl Fischer Fr 20:11 6:30 51 |
Hayden Randolph Fr 20:12 6:31 52 |
Nick Stephenson So 20:37 6:39 63 |
2 | Mason 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:51 |
95:51 19:10 6:11 |
81 | Patrick Theisen So 18:48 6:04 4 |
Ogden Nijakowski Fr 18:52 6:05 7 |
Mir Ashraf So 18:53 6:06 8 |
Charles Mattern Fr 19:38 6:20 30 |
Eric Marten Fr 19:40 6:21 32 |
Caleb Hershberger Fr 19:53 6:25 38 |
Jacob Goldschmidt So 20:07 6:29 46 |
3 | Lak. East 7-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:26 |
96:38 19:20 6:14 |
99 | Brandon Moore So 19:09 6:11 12 |
Ryan Zonka So 19:11 6:11 14 |
Jake Boeskool Fr 19:15 6:13 20 |
Andrew Cash Fr 19:28 6:17 24 |
Aidan Ethier Fr 19:35 6:19 29 |
Seth Grace So 19:47 6:23 35 |
Nate Hoelscher So 19:49 6:23 36 |
4 | Kings 8-5-3-4-4 Gap: 1:15 |
97:52 19:34 6:19 |
139 | Tyler Harris So 19:10 6:11 13 |
Ricky Davalos Fr 19:12 6:12 15 |
Will Moody Fr 19:14 6:12 18 |
Brayden Place So 19:51 6:24 37 |
Nathan Hanlon So 20:25 6:35 56 |
Tad Brockwell So 20:59 6:46 75 |
Tom Barta So 21:05 6:48 77 |
5 | Centerville 4-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:12 |
98:05 19:37 6:20 |
152 | Chris Dickson So 18:50 6:05 5 |
Logan Rimkus So 19:33 6:18 28 |
Jackson Mceldowney Fr 19:38 6:20 31 |
Gabe Day So 20:01 6:27 43 |
Sean Downs So 20:02 6:28 45 |
Quentin Konya Fr 20:09 6:30 48 |
Caleb Kauffman So 20:14 6:32 54 |
6 | Lak. West 11-9-8-7-6 Gap: 0:52 |
98:16 19:39 6:20 |
159 | Ben Zimmerer So 19:16 6:13 21 |
Asher Martin So 19:29 6:17 25 |
Collin Shanks So 19:29 6:17 26 |
Sushanth Koppula Fr 19:55 6:25 40 |
Aiden Schumacher Fr 20:07 6:29 47 |
Derek Mcfarland So 20:26 6:36 57 |
Dominic Miller Fr 20:42 6:41 68 |
7 | Springboro 5-6-8-8-7 Gap: 1:20 |
98:23 19:41 6:21 |
163 | Nolan Freyhof Fr 18:50 6:05 6 |
Jayson Swezey Fr 19:31 6:18 27 |
Trey Maenle Fr 19:54 6:25 39 |
Gavin Cain Fr 19:58 6:26 41 |
Bane Nesbit So 20:10 6:30 50 |
Caleb Schaefer Fr 20:27 6:36 59 |
Jacob Haire Fr 20:32 6:37 61 |
8 | Sycamore 2-3-5-5-8 Gap: 3:21 |
99:38 19:56 6:26 |
193 | Reece Pandilidis So 18:41 6:02 3 |
Luke Stadelmann So 19:14 6:12 17 |
Connor Christenson Fr 19:42 6:21 33 |
Will Freeman So 19:59 6:27 42 |
Connor Seper Fr 22:02 7:06 98 |
Nate Roberts So 22:28 7:15 110 |
Logan Myers Fr 24:03 7:45 129 |
9 | Defiance 10-8-6-9-9 Gap: 3:01 |
102:22 20:28 6:36 |
267 | Donovan Bronson Fr 19:14 6:12 19 |
Isaac Schlatter Fr 19:26 6:16 22 |
Noah Batt So 19:28 6:17 23 |
Caleb Brashear Fr 21:59 7:05 96 |
Brady Hoeffel Fr 22:15 7:11 107 |
Marv Burkhart Fr 23:08 7:28 116 |
Peyton Coressel Fr 25:48 8:19 138 |
10 | Waynesville 6-11-10-10-10 Gap: 6:15 |
105:43 21:09 6:49 |
335 | Noah Wooldridge Fr 18:57 6:07 10 |
Carson Shutts Fr 20:13 6:31 53 |
Ryan Leopold Fr 20:40 6:40 66 |
Addison Cummins Fr 20:42 6:41 69 |
David Weaver Fr 25:12 8:08 137 |
||
11 | Bellbrook 9-10-11-11-11 Gap: 3:47 |
105:32 21:06 6:49 |
352 | Elliot Winkler So 19:13 6:12 16 |
Scott Benson Fr 19:47 6:23 34 |
Kane Ely So 21:18 6:52 82 |
Lucas Smallwood So 22:13 7:10 105 |
Joey Gerbic Fr 23:00 7:25 115 |
Josh Sahlbom Fr 23:40 7:38 124 |
Nick Devol Fr 23:46 7:40 126 |
12 | Revere 15-14-13-13-12 Gap: 1:19 |
104:51 20:58 6:46 |
364 | David Anand Fr 20:26 6:36 58 |
Luke Furukawa Fr 20:39 6:40 65 |
Logan Janas Fr 20:41 6:40 67 |
Sam Bockstoce So 21:20 6:53 83 |
Oliver Miller So 21:46 7:01 91 |
Joe Martin So 22:33 7:16 113 |
Braeden Peer Fr 25:08 8:06 135 |
13 | Oakwood 14-13-14-14-13 Gap: 1:44 |
105:36 21:07 6:49 |
384 | Ty Housh So 20:24 6:35 55 |
Liam Mccarty Fr 20:28 6:36 60 |
Patrick Jackson Fr 21:12 6:50 81 |
Andrew Rich So 21:23 6:54 86 |
Ryan Frank Fr 22:08 7:08 102 |
Alex Baals Kall So 22:21 7:13 108 |
Charlie Griffith Fr 22:33 7:16 112 |
14 | Conner HS (KY) 12-12-12-12-14 Gap: 6:46 |
109:42 21:56 7:05 |
409 | Brent Smith So 20:01 6:28 44 |
Kyle Maki So 20:38 6:39 64 |
Brady Jackson Fr 20:52 6:44 72 |
Blake Kubicek Fr 21:23 6:54 87 |
Carson Wood Fr 26:48 8:39 142 |
Levi Elliott So 27:27 8:51 144 |
|
15 | Greenville 20-16-16-16-15 Gap: 1:12 |
106:42 21:20 6:53 |
415 | Dalton Swank So 20:59 6:46 74 |
Luke F Rammel Fr 21:02 6:47 76 |
Wyatt Rammel So 21:09 6:49 78 |
Koller Winterrowd So 21:21 6:53 84 |
Joel Hays Fr 22:11 7:09 103 |
Ashton Shaffer So 22:31 7:16 111 |
Gabe Stephens Fr 26:59 8:42 143 |
16 | Walnut Hills 13-15-15-15-16 Gap: 3:05 |
107:35 21:31 6:56 |
421 | Caden Philips Fr 20:10 6:30 49 |
Owen Speelman Fr 21:11 6:50 79 |
Clarke Morian Fr 21:22 6:53 85 |
Colin Hildebrand So 21:39 6:59 90 |
Lowell Meyer Fr 23:15 7:30 118 |
Silas Kelley So 23:26 7:34 121 |
Jack Miller Fr 23:27 7:34 122 |
17 | Fairfield 18-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:14 |
107:19 21:28 6:55 |
432 | Evan Birdsall So 20:46 6:42 71 |
Brayden Johnson So 21:12 6:50 80 |
Luke Hauser Fr 21:29 6:56 89 |
Anthony Wotring So 21:54 7:04 95 |
Andrew Tubbs So 22:00 7:06 97 |
Neakailen Leslie So 23:15 7:30 119 |
Joey D'angora Fr 25:09 8:07 136 |
18 | Little Miami 16-18-19-18-18 Gap: 2:18 |
110:12 22:02 7:07 |
486 | Sam Stinson Fr 20:36 6:39 62 |
Nick Tranter Fr 22:08 7:08 100 |
Taylor Insyxiengmay So 22:08 7:08 101 |
Ayrton Dowden Fr 22:25 7:14 109 |
Carson Harris So 22:54 7:23 114 |
Caiden Coolidge Fr 24:05 7:46 130 |
|
19 | Fairmont 21-20-20-19-19 Gap: 1:48 |
111:55 22:23 7:13 |
518 | Trevor Grogan Fr 21:28 6:56 88 |
Alex Rader Sr 21:51 7:03 94 |
Ben Lammers Fr 22:07 7:08 99 |
Liam Innis So 23:12 7:29 117 |
Kenton Nielsen Fr 23:16 7:30 120 |
Seth Kay Fr 23:57 7:44 128 |
Jonah Beach Fr 24:19 7:51 132 |
20 | Badin 19-19-18-19-20 Gap: 5:46 |
117:55 23:35 7:36 |
539 | Ty Berkely Fr 20:57 6:45 73 |
Zak White Fr 21:48 7:02 92 |
John Ruppert Fr 21:48 7:02 93 |
Spencer Blauvelt Fr 26:40 8:36 140 |
Kaiden Thomas So 26:43 8:37 141 |
Aiden Lewis Fr 31:36 10:11 145 |
Mike Meehan So 37:16 12:01 146 |
21 | Wyoming 17-21-21-21-21 Gap: 3:37 |
116:41 23:20 7:32 |
582 | Max Arraje Jr 20:44 6:41 70 |
Dozer Ambrose Fr 23:39 7:38 123 |
Zach Spera Fr 23:40 7:38 125 |
Eli Allen Fr 24:17 7:50 131 |
Kenneth Wingham Fr 24:21 7:51 133 |
||
22 | Northmont 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 4:17 |
119:16 23:51 7:42 |
610 | Lukas Rieben Fr 22:12 7:10 104 |
David Sharp So 22:14 7:10 106 |
Cole Miller Fr 23:48 7:41 127 |
Evan Gainey Fr 24:33 7:55 134 |
Kollin Borger Fr 26:29 8:33 139 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
Open | Jocelyn Willis, Fr, 20:22.7, Lak. East | Seton, 113:39.4, 57 |
V Blue | Kassidy Carpenter, Sr, 20:24.7, Spr. Northwestern | Taylor, 116:41.6, 65 |
V Silver | Brooke Garter, Sr, 18:50.8, Kings | Lak. East, 99:01.7, 57 |