Pleasant Grove Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/6/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Addison Vicochea | Fr | F/S | 14:16.2 | 7:08 | 2 | 8/124 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 6/18 | 13:08 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Alina Solis | Jr | V | 22:51.9 | 7:37 | 3 | 50/93 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 9/14 | 22:36.11 | 22:36.11 | 21:42 | ||
Ashlyn Seymour | So | F/S | 14:33.2 | 7:17 | 2 | 12/124 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 3/17 | 14:33 | ||||
Bridgete Schramm | Sr | V | 21:14.3 | 7:05 | 3 | 31/93 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 13/18 | 22:50.23 (1:36,7.0) |
22:22.1 (1:08,5.1) |
20:10 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
CoCo Russell | Jr | V | 25:47.6 | 8:36 | 3 | 79/93 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 9/12 | 26:28.53 (0:41,2.6) |
26:28.53 (0:41,2.6) |
24:35 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Hailey O'Bear | Fr | F/S | 16:18.9 | 8:09 | 2 | 61/124 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 4/9 | 14:08 | ||||
Juliana Kellen | So | F/S | 15:00.6 | 7:30 | 2 | 28/124 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 3/14 | 12:59 | ||||
Kayla Adams | Jr | V | 22:01.9 | 7:21 | 3 | 39/93 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 10/15 | 22:50.41 (0:49,3.5) |
22:50.41 (0:49,3.5) |
21:08 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Natalie Underwood | So | F/S | 14:38.8 | 7:19 | 2 | 16/124 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 3/16 | 13:35 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Samantha Rohde | Jr | V | 25:43.8 | 8:35 | 3 | 77/93 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 10/13 | 28:38.84 (2:55,10.2) |
28:38.84 (2:55,10.2) |
24:57 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Sammy Taylor | Fr | F/S | 17:52.1 | 8:56 | 2 | 92/124 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 4/6 | 19:54.48 (2:02,10.2) |
19:54.48 (2:02,10.2) |
16:11 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Savannah Haile | Fr | F/S | 19:38.2 | 9:49 | 2 | 112/124 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 5/5 | 21:12.37 (1:34,7.4) |
21:12.37 (1:34,7.4) |
17:49 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Shelby Mckee | Fr | F/S | 15:51.1 | 7:56 | 2 | 48/124 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 4/12 | 17:04.43 (1:13,7.2) |
17:04.43 (1:13,7.2) |
14:44 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Suvi Hollenbach | Sr | V | 23:23.7 | 7:48 | 3 | 57/93 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 8/13 | 21:44 | 21:44 | 21:44 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Tangie Wolfe | Fr | F/S | 16:34.8 | 8:17 | 2 | 64/124 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 3/8 | 18:12.47 (1:38,8.9) |
18:12.47 (1:38,8.9) |
15:45 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/13 | 115:16 4:30 |
3 | 7:41 | 7:05 | 8:35 | 239 | 6:39 | 115:43 (0:28,0.4) |
107:29 | 107:29 113:16 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Bridgete Schramm (30), Kayla Adams (36), Alina Solis (47), Suvi Hollenbach (54), Samantha Rohde (72) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 3/12 | 74:20 1:35 |
2 | 7:26 | 7:08 | 7:56 | 99 | 7:06 | 95:55 (21:35,22.5) |
72:10 | 67:13 68:10 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Addison Vicochea (7), Ashlyn Seymour (11), Natalie Underwood (15), Juliana Kellen (26), Shelby Mckee (40) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Mcnatt | Jr | McClatchy | 17:18.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Maeve Mahony | Fr | Inderkum | 18:59.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
3 | Melissa Barajas | Sr | Modesto | 19:05.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
4 | Louisa Mcnatt | Jr | McClatchy | 19:09.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
5 | Getzabell Pacheco | Jr | Sheldon | 19:15.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
6 | Emma Kaufman | Jr | Lincoln-S | 19:28.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
7 | Jesse Redding | So | Rocklin | 19:50.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
8 | Emily Castles | Sr | Davis | 19:51.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
9 | Lydia Mendoza | Sr | Franklin-Eg | 19:51.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
10 | Olivia Johnson | Jr | McClatchy | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
11 | Skyler Tatum | Sr | Lincoln-S | 19:56.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
12 | Ava Maier | Sr | Oak Ridge | 19:57.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
13 | Samantha Liaty | So | Oak Ridge | 19:57.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
14 | Kayla Rutz | Sr | Oak Ridge | 19:57.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
15 | Brooke Butler | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:57.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
16 | Quinn Walker | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:57.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
17 | Norah Dulaney | Jr | Davis | 20:00.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
18 | Grace Dwyer | Sr | Davis | 20:04.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
19 | Ariana Puccini | Jr | Franklin-Eg | 20:06.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
20 | Addison Clinton | Fr | Oak Ridge | 20:12.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
21 | Abby Carroll | Jr | Davis | 20:15.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
22 | Chloe Cook | Jr | Gregori | 20:19.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
23 | Lexie Gomez | Jr | Gregori | 20:21.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
24 | Lauren Dudek | Jr | Folsom | 20:30.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
25 | Anna Kelly | Jr | Davis | 20:43.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
26 | Sanya Gowda | Sr | Folsom | 20:47.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
27 | Olivia Correia | Sr | McClatchy | 20:56.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
28 | Lauren Olson | Jr | Oak Ridge | 20:59.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
29 | Sophia Xu | Jr | Franklin-Eg | 21:03.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
30 | Hannah Amundsen | So | River City | 21:13.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
31 | Bridgete Schramm | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 21:14.3 | 7:05 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 13/18 | 22:50 (1:36) |
22:22 (1:08) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
32 | Sia Sama | Jr | Franklin-Eg | 21:17.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
33 | Amie Huang | Jr | Davis | 21:21.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
34 | Ashley Offord | Sr | Sheldon | 21:31.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
35 | Marian Supapo | Jr | Armijo | 21:35.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
36 | Adamari Ron | Jr | Modesto | 21:41.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
37 | Lily Marshall | Jr | Kennedy-Sac | 21:44.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
38 | Mora Collins | Sr | Gregori | 21:51.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
39 | Kayla Adams | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 22:01.9 | 7:21 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 10/15 | 22:50 (0:49) |
22:50 (0:49) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
40 | Kathy Nguyen | Sr | Sheldon | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
41 | Aroha Routray | Fr | Folsom | 22:07.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
42 | Molly Grupe | So | Lincoln-S | 22:13.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
43 | Emma Lawler | Sr | Folsom | 22:14.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
44 | Emily Ellison | So | Lincoln-S | 22:14.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
45 | Paige Ewell | Sr | Gregori | 22:19.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
46 | Cora Lee | Fr | Franklin-Eg | 22:20.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
47 | Tessa Vasquez | Jr | Folsom | 22:22.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
48 | Julia Blount | Sr | Folsom | 22:26.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
49 | Victoria Isidore | Sr | Turlock | 22:34.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
50 | Alina Solis | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 22:51.9 | 7:37 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 9/14 | 22:36.11 | 22:36.11 | ||
51 | Johana Dominguez | Jr | Modesto | 22:56.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
52 | Jessica Oslund | Jr | Davis | 23:02.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
53 | Isis Fowler | So | Inderkum | 23:05.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
54 | Brooke Kirchner | Jr | McClatchy | 23:11.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
55 | Grace Swanberg | Sr | Gregori | 23:14.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
56 | Kendall Lima | Jr | Turlock | 23:21.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
57 | Suvi Hollenbach | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:23.7 | 7:48 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 8/13 | 21:44 | 21:44 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
58 | Mikaiya Philip | Jr | Franklin-Eg | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
59 | Lainey Kellert | So | Gregori | 23:24.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
60 | Ainsley Jantz | Jr | Rocklin | 23:35.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
61 | Katie Clemens | So | Folsom | 23:38.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
62 | Michelle Wee | Sr | McClatchy | 23:47.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
63 | Hannah Gaines | Jr | Lincoln-S | 23:49.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
64 | Isabella Villa | Sr | Monterey Trail | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
65 | Vanessa Diaz | Jr | Modesto | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
66 | Hannah Skelton | Sr | Lincoln-S | 23:58.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
67 | Andrea Gonzalez | Sr | Turlock | 24:23.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
68 | Eliana Moreno | Sr | Turlock | 24:29.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
69 | Zoey Gums | Jr | Rocklin | 24:36.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
70 | Kylee Redman | Sr | Turlock | 24:40.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
71 | Alexandra Iturrios | Sr | Modesto | 24:50.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
72 | Arianna Hurtado | Jr | Turlock | 24:55.5 | 8:19 | |||||||
73 | Danyka Burrill | Sr | Sheldon | 25:06.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
74 | Larissa Yee | Sr | McClatchy | 25:14.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
75 | Ava Morrow | So | Inderkum | 25:35.8 | 8:32 | |||||||
76 | Agnesa Panova | Jr | River City | 25:36.8 | 8:32 | |||||||
77 | Samantha Rohde | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:43.8 | 8:35 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 10/13 | 28:39 (2:55) |
28:39 (2:55) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
78 | Isabelle Sadorra | Sr | River City | 25:44.7 | 8:35 | |||||||
79 | CoCo Russell | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:47.6 | 8:36 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 9/12 | 26:29 (0:41) |
26:29 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
80 | Brecken Bartells | Sr | Inderkum | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
81 | Ariel Albanez | Jr | Modesto | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
82 | Alexis Barone | Sr | Rocklin | 25:57.2 | 8:39 | |||||||
83 | Lauren Samuels | Sr | Rocklin | 26:06.8 | 8:42 | |||||||
84 | Isabella Carattini | Jr | Gregori | 26:27.4 | 8:49 | |||||||
85 | Aaliyah Soto | Sr | Sheldon | 26:29.4 | 8:50 | |||||||
86 | Magdalena Niemeyer | Sr | McClatchy | 27:20 | 9:07 | |||||||
87 | Alicja Lesiak | Jr | McClatchy | 27:35.8 | 9:12 | |||||||
88 | Madison Wilcher | Sr | Rocklin | 28:26.8 | 9:29 | |||||||
89 | Tiffany Carrillo | Sr | Merrill West | 28:48.4 | 9:36 | |||||||
90 | Eleanor Hopper | Sr | Sheldon | 29:03.5 | 9:41 | |||||||
91 | Fayola Fasuyi | Sr | Armijo | 30:26 | 10:09 | |||||||
92 | Billie Cooper | Sr | McClatchy | 31:15.1 | 10:25 | |||||||
93 | Lena King | Fr | Inderkum | 31:40.9 | 10:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Ridge 9-3-2-2-1 Gap: 0:00 |
99:46 19:57 6:39 |
70 | Ava Maier Sr 19:57 6:39 12 |
Samantha Liaty So 19:57 6:39 13 |
Kayla Rutz Sr 19:57 6:39 14 |
Brooke Butler Jr 19:57 6:39 15 |
Quinn Walker Jr 19:58 6:39 16 |
Addison Clinton Fr 20:13 6:44 20 |
Lauren Olson Jr 20:59 7:00 28 |
2 | Davis 7-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:52 |
100:55 20:11 6:44 |
89 | Emily Castles Sr 19:51 6:37 8 |
Norah Dulaney Jr 20:01 6:40 17 |
Grace Dwyer Sr 20:05 6:42 18 |
Abby Carroll Jr 20:15 6:45 21 |
Anna Kelly Jr 20:43 6:54 25 |
Amie Huang Jr 21:21 7:07 32 |
Jessica Oslund Jr 23:02 7:41 49 |
3 | McClatchy 1-1-1-1-3 Gap: 5:53 |
100:28 20:06 6:42 |
93 | Anna Mcnatt Jr 17:18 5:46 1 |
Louisa Mcnatt Jr 19:10 6:23 4 |
Olivia Johnson Jr 19:53 6:38 10 |
Olivia Correia Sr 20:56 6:59 27 |
Brooke Kirchner Jr 23:11 7:44 51 |
Michelle Wee Sr 23:47 7:56 59 |
Larissa Yee Sr 25:14 8:25 70 |
4 | Franklin-Eg 8-5-5-4-4 Gap: 2:29 |
104:40 20:56 6:59 |
131 | Lydia Mendoza Sr 19:52 6:37 9 |
Ariana Puccini Jr 20:06 6:42 19 |
Sophia Xu Jr 21:03 7:01 29 |
Sia Sama Jr 21:17 7:06 31 |
Cora Lee Fr 22:21 7:27 43 |
Mikaiya Philip Jr 23:24 7:48 55 |
|
5 | Lincoln-S 5-2-4-5-5 Gap: 4:21 |
107:43 21:33 7:11 |
157 | Emma Kaufman Jr 19:29 6:30 6 |
Skyler Tatum Sr 19:57 6:39 11 |
Molly Grupe So 22:13 7:24 39 |
Emily Ellison So 22:14 7:25 41 |
Hannah Gaines Jr 23:50 7:57 60 |
Hannah Skelton Sr 23:58 7:59 62 |
|
6 | Folsom 11-9-9-7-6 Gap: 1:52 |
108:03 21:37 7:12 |
172 | Lauren Dudek Jr 20:31 6:50 24 |
Sanya Gowda Sr 20:48 6:56 26 |
Aroha Routray Fr 22:07 7:22 38 |
Emma Lawler Sr 22:14 7:25 40 |
Tessa Vasquez Jr 22:23 7:28 44 |
Julia Blount Sr 22:27 7:29 45 |
Katie Clemens So 23:39 7:53 58 |
7 | Gregori 10-8-7-6-7 Gap: 2:55 |
108:07 21:37 7:12 |
174 | Chloe Cook Jr 20:19 6:46 22 |
Lexie Gomez Jr 20:22 6:47 23 |
Mora Collins Sr 21:51 7:17 35 |
Paige Ewell Sr 22:20 7:27 42 |
Grace Swanberg Sr 23:14 7:45 52 |
Lainey Kellert So 23:25 7:48 56 |
Isabella Carattini Jr 26:27 8:49 78 |
8 | Modesto 3-6-8-9-8 Gap: 5:45 |
112:29 22:30 7:30 |
213 | Melissa Barajas Sr 19:06 6:22 3 |
Adamari Ron Jr 21:41 7:14 34 |
Johana Dominguez Jr 22:56 7:39 48 |
Vanessa Diaz Jr 23:55 7:58 61 |
Alexandra Iturrios Sr 24:51 8:17 67 |
Ariel Albanez Jr 25:50 8:37 75 |
|
9 | Sheldon 4-7-6-8-9 Gap: 7:14 |
114:25 22:53 7:38 |
223 | Getzabell Pacheco Jr 19:16 6:25 5 |
Ashley Offord Sr 21:31 7:10 33 |
Kathy Nguyen Sr 22:02 7:21 37 |
Danyka Burrill Sr 25:07 8:22 69 |
Aaliyah Soto Sr 26:29 8:50 79 |
Eleanor Hopper Sr 29:04 9:41 81 |
|
10 | Pleasant Grove 12-12-10-10-10 Gap: 4:30 |
115:16 23:03 7:41 |
239 | Bridgete Schramm Sr 21:14 7:05 30 |
Kayla Adams Jr 22:02 7:21 36 |
Alina Solis Jr 22:52 7:37 47 |
Suvi Hollenbach Sr 23:24 7:48 54 |
Samantha Rohde Jr 25:44 8:35 72 |
CoCo Russell Jr 25:48 8:36 73 |
|
11 | Inderkum 2-10-11-11-11 Gap: 12:42 |
125:11 25:02 8:21 |
279 | Maeve Mahony Fr 18:59 6:20 2 |
Isis Fowler So 23:06 7:42 50 |
Ava Morrow So 25:36 8:32 71 |
Brecken Bartells Sr 25:50 8:37 74 |
Lena King Fr 31:41 10:34 82 |
||
12 | Rocklin 6-11-12-12-12 Gap: 6:16 |
120:07 24:01 8:00 |
282 | Jesse Redding So 19:51 6:37 7 |
Ainsley Jantz Jr 23:35 7:52 57 |
Zoey Gums Jr 24:37 8:12 65 |
Alexis Barone Sr 25:57 8:39 76 |
Lauren Samuels Sr 26:07 8:42 77 |
Madison Wilcher Sr 28:27 9:29 80 |
|
13 | Turlock 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:06 |
119:29 23:54 7:58 |
292 | Victoria Isidore Sr 22:34 7:31 46 |
Kendall Lima Jr 23:21 7:47 53 |
Andrea Gonzalez Sr 24:24 8:08 63 |
Eliana Moreno Sr 24:30 8:10 64 |
Kylee Redman Sr 24:40 8:13 66 |
Arianna Hurtado Jr 24:56 8:19 68 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nola Boucher | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:14.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
2 | Shaylan Roy- William | So | Turlock | 13:46.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
3 | Maya Wolfe | Fr | Modesto | 13:48.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
4 | Lilian Luu | So | Armijo | 13:53.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
5 | Fiona Gordon | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:56.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
6 | Madelynn Burns | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:57.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
7 | Ellie Ross | So | Davis | 14:05.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
8 | Addison Vicochea | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:16.2 | 7:08 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 6/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
9 | Hilary Murcia | So | Davis | 14:25.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
10 | Margaret Kim | Fr | Davis | 14:26.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
11 | Christina White | Fr | Sheldon | 14:30.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
12 | Ashlyn Seymour | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:33.2 | 7:17 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 3/17 | ||||
13 | Sarah Wilcox | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:35.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
14 | Lydia Boughton | Fr | Davis | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
15 | Abigail Nourot | Fr | Davis | 14:38.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
16 | Natalie Underwood | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:38.8 | 7:19 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 3/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
17 | Lauren Braverman | Fr | Franklin-Eg | 14:42.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
18 | Grace Woodby | So | Armijo | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
19 | Kayla Quintanilla | Fr | Sheldon | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
20 | Ava Torres | So | Turlock | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
21 | Jillian Palmer | So | McClatchy | 14:44.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
22 | Stella Louney | Fr | McClatchy | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
23 | Laura Wong | So | Davis | 14:47.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
24 | Emma Ward | Fr | Turlock | 14:50.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
25 | Madeline Zafonte | So | Davis | 14:51.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
26 | Milanya Marchesotti | So | Lincoln-S | 14:52.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
27 | Kianna Nakaoka | So | Kennedy-Sac | 14:59.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
28 | Juliana Kellen | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:00.6 | 7:30 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 3/14 | ||||
29 | Siena Crivellone | Fr | Rocklin | 15:00.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
30 | Rowan Baar | Fr | Davis | 15:07.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
31 | Kaylee Geradot | So | Lincoln-S | 15:12.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
32 | Olivia Almeida | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:13.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
33 | Addison Hunt | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:15.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
34 | Natalia Mas | Fr | Rocklin | 15:16.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
35 | Maya Yikilmaz | Fr | Davis | 15:22.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
36 | Colette Combrink | So | McClatchy | 15:24.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
37 | Maguire Lima | Fr | Turlock | 15:32.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
38 | Ava Atangan | So | Franklin-Eg | 15:36.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
39 | Liliana Timmons | So | Modesto | 15:40.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
40 | Kairi Saechao | So | Armijo | 15:41.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
41 | Cloey Hernandez | So | Turlock | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
42 | Alexia Sandoval | Fr | Turlock | 15:43.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
43 | Mariana Campos | Fr | Central Valley | 15:43.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
44 | Jayden Jimenez | So | Turlock | 15:44.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
45 | Jackie Rivera | Fr | Davis | 15:44.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
46 | Isabella Sanabria | So | Turlock | 15:45.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
47 | Alena Wong | Fr | McClatchy | 15:48.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
48 | Shelby Mckee | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:51.1 | 7:56 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 4/12 | 17:04 (1:13) |
17:04 (1:13) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
49 | Julia Gipson | So | Franklin-Eg | 15:57.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
50 | Madelyn Tully-smith | Fr | Davis | 16:00.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
51 | Denise Hernandez | Fr | Monterey Trail | 16:02.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
52 | Mariana Merino | So | Franklin-Eg | 16:03.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
53 | Taryn Calderon | Fr | Modesto | 16:04.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
54 | Caleigh Moss | So | Lincoln-S | 16:06.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
55 | Madhavi Hooks | Fr | River City | 16:08.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
56 | Emily Stibor | So | McClatchy | 16:10.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
57 | Addison Weaver | So | Davis | 16:12.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
58 | Lilly Edgerton | Fr | Turlock | 16:16.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
59 | Brooke Schumacher | Fr | Turlock | 16:16.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
60 | Jocelyn Allen | So | River City | 16:18.9 | 8:09 | |||||||
61 | Hailey O'Bear | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:18.9 | 8:09 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 4/9 | ||||
62 | Gizelle Pimentel | So | Kennedy-Sac | 16:23.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
63 | Alyssa Patel | Fr | Rocklin | 16:26.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
64 | Tangie Wolfe | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:34.8 | 8:17 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 3/8 | 18:12 (1:38) |
18:12 (1:38) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
65 | Mariam Syed | Fr | Davis | 16:34.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
66 | Aleena Nunez | Fr | Modesto | 16:39.7 | 8:20 | |||||||
67 | Dianna Hernandez | Fr | Monterey Trail | 16:39.8 | 8:20 | |||||||
68 | Sofia Soto | Fr | Sheldon | 16:40.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
69 | Sarah Nguyen | Fr | Folsom | 16:45.8 | 8:23 | |||||||
70 | Lorelei Scheele | So | Enochs | 16:47.5 | 8:24 | |||||||
71 | Gwynn Canfield | So | Davis | 16:48.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
72 | Emma Parkinson | So | Lincoln-S | 16:50.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
73 | Dulce Renteria | Fr | Modesto | 16:53.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
74 | Mia Yee | So | Kennedy-Sac | 16:55.6 | 8:28 | |||||||
75 | Hailey Gaines | So | Lincoln-S | 16:59.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
76 | Grace Tolentino | Fr | Lincoln-S | 17:00.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
77 | Kirti Sharma | Fr | Franklin-Eg | 17:04.8 | 8:32 | |||||||
78 | Summer Soung | Fr | Lincoln-S | 17:05.6 | 8:33 | |||||||
79 | Jocelyn Starr | So | Davis | 17:11.2 | 8:36 | |||||||
80 | Sydney L'engle | Fr | Oak Ridge | 17:14.1 | 8:37 | |||||||
81 | Avery Diguilio-matz | Fr | Lincoln-S | 17:15.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
82 | Simreet Josan | So | Monterey Trail | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
83 | Clara Navarro | Fr | Lincoln-S | 17:29.9 | 8:45 | |||||||
84 | Anna Kimball | Fr | Davis | 17:32.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
85 | Cynthia Huang | So | Davis | 17:35.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
86 | Emely Vazquez-victor | Fr | Gregori | 17:38.1 | 8:49 | |||||||
87 | Madeline Hemus | Fr | Sheldon | 17:40.3 | 8:50 | |||||||
88 | Neha Ratti | Fr | Sheldon | 17:41.3 | 8:51 | |||||||
89 | Valerie Shaw | Fr | Davis | 17:41.6 | 8:51 | |||||||
90 | Janelle Franco | Fr | Rocklin | 17:47.9 | 8:54 | |||||||
91 | Gargi Jejurikar | Fr | Rocklin | 17:50.6 | 8:55 | |||||||
92 | Sammy Taylor | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:52.1 | 8:56 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 4/6 | 19:54 (2:02) |
19:54 (2:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
93 | Lily Danhoff | So | Gregori | 17:56.9 | 8:58 | |||||||
94 | Sophie Krebs | So | Davis | 18:04.8 | 9:02 | |||||||
95 | Jackie Rubio Jiminez | Fr | Lincoln-S | 18:07.2 | 9:04 | |||||||
96 | Michelle Womack | So | Kennedy-Sac | 18:20.2 | 9:10 | |||||||
97 | Kaitlyn Lourenco | So | Kennedy-Sac | 18:21.5 | 9:11 | |||||||
98 | Preet Pannu | So | Modesto | 18:25.3 | 9:13 | |||||||
99 | Leia Murdock | Fr | Lincoln-S | 18:30 | 9:15 | |||||||
100 | Livvy Gonfiotti | Fr | Davis | 18:37.9 | 9:19 | |||||||
101 | Maci Pratt | So | Gregori | 18:43.8 | 9:22 | |||||||
102 | Deisy Heredia | Fr | Monterey Trail | 18:44.5 | 9:22 | |||||||
103 | Keilany Torres | Fr | Central Valley | 18:45 | 9:23 | |||||||
104 | Aaliya Alvarado | Fr | Modesto | 18:45.6 | 9:23 | |||||||
105 | Saida Alvarez | Fr | Modesto | 18:46 | 9:23 | |||||||
106 | Jasmine Breed | Fr | Sheldon | 18:56.4 | 9:28 | |||||||
107 | Gracieia Cobb | So | McClatchy | 18:59.7 | 9:30 | |||||||
108 | Taniapreet Baryar | Fr | Sheldon | 19:01.4 | 9:31 | |||||||
109 | Sylvia Lee | Fr | Davis | 19:10.4 | 9:35 | |||||||
110 | Jasleen Chahal | Fr | Sheldon | 19:11.6 | 9:36 | |||||||
111 | Jazzmine Gary | Fr | Modesto | 19:19 | 9:40 | |||||||
112 | Savannah Haile | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 19:38.2 | 9:49 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 5/5 | 21:12 (1:34) |
21:12 (1:34) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
113 | Grace Womack | So | Kennedy-Sac | 19:48.3 | 9:54 | |||||||
114 | Juniper Cline | Fr | River City | 20:07 | 10:04 | |||||||
115 | Dylan Starn | Fr | Modesto | 20:22.1 | 10:11 | |||||||
116 | Eliana Millsap | Fr | Folsom | 21:10.4 | 10:35 | |||||||
117 | Yahaira Torres | Fr | Central Valley | 21:43.5 | 10:52 | |||||||
118 | Milianna Rios | Fr | Central Valley | 21:56.5 | 10:58 | |||||||
119 | Kaelyn Metcalf | So | River City | 22:13 | 11:06 | |||||||
120 | Mackenzie Palamide | Fr | River City | 22:16.7 | 11:08 | |||||||
121 | Angel Ojo | So | Lincoln-S | 22:33.8 | 11:17 | |||||||
122 | Natalia Ordaz | So | Lincoln-S | 22:35.9 | 11:18 | |||||||
123 | Elizabeth Denton | So | McClatchy | 22:51.3 | 11:26 | |||||||
124 | Mahlet Getachew | Fr | Lincoln-S | 28:45.5 | 14:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis 4-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:33 |
72:14 14:27 7:13 |
50 | Ellie Ross So 14:06 7:03 6 |
Hilary Murcia So 14:26 7:13 8 |
Margaret Kim Fr 14:27 7:13 9 |
Lydia Boughton Fr 14:37 7:19 13 |
Abigail Nourot Fr 14:39 7:19 14 |
Laura Wong So 14:47 7:24 21 |
Madeline Zafonte So 14:51 7:26 23 |
2 | Oak Ridge 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:59 |
70:57 14:11 7:06 |
51 | Nola Boucher Fr 13:14 6:37 1 |
Fiona Gordon Fr 13:56 6:58 4 |
Madelynn Burns Fr 13:57 6:59 5 |
Sarah Wilcox Fr 14:35 7:18 12 |
Olivia Almeida Fr 15:14 7:37 29 |
Addison Hunt Fr 15:15 7:38 30 |
Sydney L'engle Fr 17:14 8:37 61 |
3 | Pleasant Grove 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:35 |
74:20 14:52 7:26 |
99 | Addison Vicochea Fr 14:16 7:08 7 |
Ashlyn Seymour So 14:33 7:17 11 |
Natalie Underwood So 14:39 7:19 15 |
Juliana Kellen So 15:01 7:30 26 |
Shelby Mckee Fr 15:51 7:56 40 |
Hailey O'Bear Fr 16:19 8:09 48 |
Tangie Wolfe Fr 16:35 8:17 51 |
4 | Turlock 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:57 |
74:36 14:55 7:28 |
111 | Shaylan Roy- William So 13:47 6:53 2 |
Ava Torres So 14:44 7:22 18 |
Emma Ward Fr 14:50 7:25 22 |
Maguire Lima Fr 15:32 7:46 33 |
Cloey Hernandez So 15:43 7:52 36 |
Alexia Sandoval Fr 15:43 7:52 37 |
Jayden Jimenez So 15:44 7:52 38 |
5 | McClatchy 8-7-5-5-5 Gap: 1:25 |
76:54 15:23 7:41 |
156 | Jillian Palmer So 14:45 7:22 19 |
Stella Louney Fr 14:47 7:24 20 |
Colette Combrink So 15:24 7:42 32 |
Alena Wong Fr 15:48 7:54 39 |
Emily Stibor So 16:10 8:05 46 |
Gracieia Cobb So 19:00 9:30 71 |
Elizabeth Denton So 22:51 11:26 77 |
6 | Modesto 3-6-7-6-6 Gap: 3:06 |
79:06 15:49 7:55 |
188 | Maya Wolfe Fr 13:48 6:54 3 |
Liliana Timmons So 15:40 7:50 35 |
Taryn Calderon Fr 16:04 8:02 43 |
Aleena Nunez Fr 16:40 8:20 52 |
Dulce Renteria Fr 16:54 8:27 55 |
Preet Pannu So 18:25 9:13 68 |
Aaliya Alvarado Fr 18:46 9:23 69 |
7 | Franklin-Eg 7-8-8-6-7 Gap: 2:22 |
79:26 15:53 7:57 |
192 | Lauren Braverman Fr 14:43 7:21 16 |
Ava Atangan So 15:37 7:48 34 |
Julia Gipson So 15:58 7:59 41 |
Mariana Merino So 16:04 8:02 42 |
Kirti Sharma Fr 17:05 8:32 59 |
||
8 | Sheldon 6-5-6-8-8 Gap: 3:11 |
81:15 16:15 8:08 |
205 | Christina White Fr 14:31 7:15 10 |
Kayla Quintanilla Fr 14:43 7:22 17 |
Sofia Soto Fr 16:40 8:20 53 |
Madeline Hemus Fr 17:40 8:50 62 |
Neha Ratti Fr 17:41 8:51 63 |
Jasmine Breed Fr 18:56 9:28 70 |
Taniapreet Baryar Fr 19:01 9:31 72 |
9 | Lincoln-S 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:07 |
80:02 16:00 8:00 |
207 | Milanya Marchesotti So 14:52 7:26 24 |
Kaylee Geradot So 15:12 7:36 28 |
Caleigh Moss So 16:06 8:03 44 |
Emma Parkinson So 16:51 8:25 54 |
Hailey Gaines So 17:00 8:30 57 |
Grace Tolentino Fr 17:01 8:30 58 |
Summer Soung Fr 17:06 8:33 60 |
10 | Rocklin 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:50 |
82:22 16:28 8:14 |
237 | Siena Crivellone Fr 15:01 7:30 27 |
Natalia Mas Fr 15:16 7:38 31 |
Alyssa Patel Fr 16:26 8:13 50 |
Janelle Franco Fr 17:48 8:54 64 |
Gargi Jejurikar Fr 17:51 8:55 65 |
||
11 | Kennedy-Sac 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:22 |
85:00 17:00 8:30 |
263 | Kianna Nakaoka So 15:00 7:30 25 |
Gizelle Pimentel So 16:24 8:12 49 |
Mia Yee So 16:56 8:28 56 |
Michelle Womack So 18:20 9:10 66 |
Kaitlyn Lourenco So 18:22 9:11 67 |
Grace Womack So 19:48 9:54 73 |
|
12 | River City 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 6:08 |
97:04 19:25 9:42 |
317 | Madhavi Hooks Fr 16:09 8:04 45 |
Jocelyn Allen So 16:19 8:09 47 |
Juniper Cline Fr 20:07 10:04 74 |
Kaelyn Metcalf So 22:13 11:06 75 |
Mackenzie Palamide Fr 22:17 11:08 76 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.