Pleasant Grove Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/28/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angela Van | Sr | JV | 16:42 | 8:21 | 2 | 69/110 | 4/7 | 5/10 | 9/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Anna Kilgrow | Jr | V | 24:42 | 7:58 | 3.1 | 101/137 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 19/24 | 25:52 (1:10,4.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Bailey Brown | Sr | JV | 17:32 | 8:46 | 2 | 84/110 | 6/7 | 7/10 | 6/10 | |||||
Danielle Olson | Sr | V | 27:44 | 8:57 | 3.1 | 123/137 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/8 | 26:41 | ||||
Emily Dewolfe | Fr | F/S | 16:21 | 8:11 | 2 | 112/193 | 1/3 | 4/10 | 19/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Erica Carpenter | Fr | F/S | 17:50 | 8:55 | 2 | 166/193 | 2/3 | 8/10 | 20/21 | |||||
Farah Jammal | Jr | JV | 15:36 | 7:48 | 2 | 42/110 | 1/7 | 1/10 | 16/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jady Hong | Sr | JV | 16:09 | 8:04 | 2 | 57/110 | 3/7 | 3/10 | 8/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jennifer Colridge | Jr | JV | 16:58 | 8:29 | 2 | 74/110 | 5/7 | 6/10 | 8/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Justice Feusi | Sr | V | 27:25 | 8:51 | 3.1 | 119/137 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 11/12 | 28:43 (1:18,4.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lisa Kilgrow | Sr | JV | 15:55 | 7:58 | 2 | 47/110 | 2/7 | 2/10 | 12/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Marisa Miller | Jr | JV | 18:34 | 9:17 | 2 | 95/110 | 7/7 | 9/10 | 5/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Molly Weber | Jr | V | 24:50 | 8:01 | 3.1 | 104/137 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 15/21 | 27:25 (2:35,9.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Riley Pimentel | Sr | V | 23:25 | 7:33 | 3.1 | 77/137 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 24/28 | 24:14 (0:49,3.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Samantha Womack | Jr | V | 24:56 | 8:03 | 3.1 | 106/137 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 12/17 | |||||
Sidney Womack | Fr | F/S | 19:36 | 9:48 | 2 | 183/193 | 3/3 | 10/10 | 19/19 | |||||
Stephani Rodness | Jr | V | 23:33 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 81/137 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 19/27 | 25:24 (1:51,7.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 16/17 | 121:26 1:31 |
3.1 | 7:50 | 7:33 | 8:03 | 391 | 6:25 | 110:39 110:39 |
Riley Pimentel (64), Stephani Rodness (67), Anna Kilgrow (84), Molly Weber (87), Samantha Womack (89) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 9/10 | 81:20 1:22 |
2 | 8:08 | 7:48 | 8:29 | 206 | 6:59 | Farah Jammal (30), Lisa Kilgrow (34), Jady Hong (41), Angela Van (49), Jennifer Colridge (52) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Hernandez | Sr | Livermore | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
2 | Kai Bohannon | Fr | Liberty | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
3 | Claire Dicker | Jr | Davis Sr. | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
4 | Haley Adel | So | Kennedy | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Emily Wylie | So | Liberty | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Laura Cox | Sr | Sheldon | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
7 | Jacklyn Hughes | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
8 | Abigail Fisk | Fr | Davis Sr. | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
9 | Hallie Lassiter | Fr | Davis Sr. | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
10 | Jesse Hardman | Fr | Liberty | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
11 | Jacqueline Magana | Jr | Atwater | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
12 | Harjit Singh | Jr | Sheldon | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
13 | Lauren Stanislaw | Sr | Beyer | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
14 | Emily Sousa | Sr | Tokay | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
15 | Jasmine Loyola | Jr | Tokay | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
16 | Adria Lammers | So | Davis Sr. | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
17 | Rebecca Cox | Sr | Sheldon | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
18 | Elisa Mcisaac | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
19 | Sadie Davenport | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
20 | Danielle Gantar | Sr | Davis Sr. | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
21 | Kaitlin Spencer | Jr | Tracy | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
22 | Maria Ramirez | So | Tokay | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
23 | Briana Hendricks | Sr | Sheldon | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
24 | Leigha Paulson | Sr | Freedom | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
25 | Natalie Aguilar | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
26 | Jocelyne Ruiz | Sr | Alisal | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
27 | Maria Rodriguez | Sr | Alisal | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
28 | Julia Flohr | So | Merrill West | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
29 | Tabbi Lai | Jr | Sheldon | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
30 | Kajol Maheshwari | So | Livermore | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
31 | Sydney Means | Jr | Tokay | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
32 | Sasha Newman | Sr | Deer Valley | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Robin Rahil | Jr | Sheldon | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
34 | Lizbeth Gonzales | So | Franklin (S) | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
35 | Emily Jumper | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
36 | Joy Wilcox | Sr | Atwater | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
37 | Kyli Huynh | So | Kimball | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
38 | Regan Fry | Jr | Bear Creek | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
39 | Danielle Dufek | Jr | Livermore | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
40 | Liliana Garduno | Jr | Alisal | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
41 | Jessica Kwan | So | Kimball | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
42 | Miranda Huerta | Sr | Buhach Colony | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
43 | Erica Ramos | Jr | Bear Creek | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
44 | Nancy Fuentes | Sr | Atwater | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
45 | Andie Lindeman | Fr | Deer Valley | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
46 | Alex Offield | So | Tokay | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
47 | Janeth Espinosa | Sr | Atwater | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
48 | Kari Nakamura | Sr | Kennedy | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
49 | Elizabeth Hernandez | Jr | Alisal | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
50 | Rosa Cecenas | Sr | Alisal | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
51 | Cheyan Knight | Sr | Atwater | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
52 | Marisela Rodriguez | Jr | Atwater | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
53 | Morgan Williams | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
54 | Maria Munoz | Jr | Tokay | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
55 | Daniela Hernandez | Sr | Alisal | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
56 | Gizelle Monteon | Sr | Merced | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
57 | Stephanie Medina | Jr | Bear Creek | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
58 | Liz Coronado | So | Buhach Colony | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
59 | Diana Garcia | Jr | Freedom | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
60 | Evelin Espinosa | Jr | Atwater | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
61 | Monique Cardenas | Sr | Deer Valley | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
62 | Alonso Medina | River City | 22:39 | 7:18 | ||||||||
63 | Selena Delgado | Jr | Tokay | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
64 | Julie Schobey | Sr | Merrill West | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
65 | Emily Perez | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
66 | Karla Guzman | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
67 | Jessica Martinez | Sr | Buhach Colony | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
68 | Isabella Carrera | So | Liberty | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
69 | Esmeralda Espinoza | Jr | Alisal | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
70 | Kaeli Vierra | Sr | Tracy | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
71 | Jaylyn Reynolds | Jr | Deer Valley | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
72 | Sarah Davidson | Jr | Livermore | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
73 | Jasmine Gonzalez | Jr | Franklin (S) | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
74 | Sanya Bedi | So | Buhach Colony | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
75 | Tiffany Scott | Jr | Chavez | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
76 | Rose Wilbourne | Jr | Buhach Colony | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
77 | Riley Pimentel | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:25 | 7:33 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 24/28 | ||||
78 | Elizabeth Martinez | Sr | Franklin (S) | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
79 | Dora Furtado | So | Kimball | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
80 | Maria Subias | So | Freedom | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
81 | Stephani Rodness | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:33 | 7:36 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 19/27 | ||||
82 | Emily Simons | So | Tracy | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
83 | Alex Adel | Sr | Kennedy | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
84 | Jocelyn Galarza | Jr | North Salinas | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
85 | Sierra Smernes | So | Kennedy | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
86 | Kaitlyn Cheung | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
87 | Kasey Clendenen | So | Livermore | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
88 | Joanna Zhu | Jr | Kimball | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
89 | Stephanie Low | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
90 | Casandra Vik | Jr | Merrill West | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
91 | Lindsey Smith | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
92 | Jamie Salanga | Fr | Kimball | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
93 | Kayla Pereira | So | Kimball | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
94 | Preeya Patel | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
95 | Rebecca Peterson | Jr | Chavez | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
96 | Aileen Cobian | So | Deer Valley | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
97 | Rosa Martinez | Sr | Stagg | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
98 | Kristen Young | Jr | Livermore | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
99 | Marisol Angeles | So | Deer Valley | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
100 | Bernadette Enriquez | So | Kimball | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
101 | Anna Kilgrow | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 24:42 | 7:58 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 19/24 | ||||
102 | Effie Nehoran | Jr | Merrill West | 24:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
103 | Zaidee Shaw | Jr | Elk Grove | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
104 | Molly Weber | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 24:50 | 8:01 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 15/21 | ||||
105 | Sophie Parsh | Jr | Kennedy | 24:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
106 | Samantha Womack | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 24:56 | 8:03 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 12/17 | ||||
107 | Stephanie Gee | Sr | Kennedy | 25:06 | 8:06 | |||||||
108 | Melissa Mcdonald | So | Tracy | 25:07 | 8:06 | |||||||
109 | Hanna Stoltman | Jr | Lodi | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
110 | Emily Vierra | Jr | Tracy | 25:19 | 8:10 | |||||||
111 | Allyson Boyd | Jr | Elk Grove | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
112 | Marissa Sharp | Jr | Kennedy | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
113 | Emily Arcala | Jr | Edison | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
114 | Kairo O'conner | Fr | Deer Valley | 25:57 | 8:22 | |||||||
115 | Vanessa Aguilar | Jr | North Salinas | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
116 | Blanca Bastida | Sr | Lodi | 26:43 | 8:37 | |||||||
117 | Giselle Aguayo | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 27:09 | 8:45 | |||||||
118 | Alondra Alvarez | Jr | Merrill West | 27:19 | 8:49 | |||||||
119 | Justice Feusi | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 27:25 | 8:51 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 11/12 | ||||
120 | Jessica Rassmusen | Sr | Merrill West | 27:28 | 8:52 | |||||||
121 | Karla Bermudez | Sr | Stagg | 27:33 | 8:53 | |||||||
122 | Raven Robles | Sr | River City | 27:44 | 8:57 | |||||||
123 | Danielle Olson | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 27:44 | 8:57 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/8 | ||||
124 | Natalie Corona | Jr | Elk Grove | 27:58 | 9:01 | |||||||
125 | Jessamae Jordan | Jr | Edison | 28:35 | 9:13 | |||||||
126 | Sarah Urias | Sr | Elk Grove | 28:39 | 9:15 | |||||||
127 | Brenda Chaidez | Sr | Beyer | 28:55 | 9:20 | |||||||
128 | Bianca Jaramillo | Sr | North Salinas | 29:10 | 9:25 | |||||||
129 | Brianna Olsen | Jr | Merrill West | 29:24 | 9:29 | |||||||
130 | Alexandra Rodriguez | Jr | River City | 29:32 | 9:32 | |||||||
131 | Nadia Apolinar | Sr | Edison | 29:37 | 9:33 | |||||||
132 | Mandy Jackson | Jr | Lodi | 29:47 | 9:36 | |||||||
133 | Genesis Jasso | Jr | Franklin (S) | 31:13 | 10:04 | |||||||
134 | Anayeli Hernandez | Sr | Franklin (S) | 31:24 | 10:08 | |||||||
135 | Roxanna Gaytan | Jr | Lodi | 31:41 | 10:13 | |||||||
136 | Leanna Rains | Sr | River City | 32:53 | 10:36 | |||||||
137 | Mary Grace Quezon | Jr | Edison | 42:51 | 13:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
99:29 19:54 6:25 |
41 | Claire Dicker Jr 19:15 6:13 2 |
Abigail Fisk Fr 19:48 6:23 6 |
Hallie Lassiter Fr 19:55 6:25 7 |
Adria Lammers So 20:13 6:31 12 |
Elisa Mcisaac Jr 20:18 6:33 14 |
Danielle Gantar Sr 20:21 6:34 16 |
|
2 | Sheldon 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:31 |
101:34 20:19 6:33 |
69 | Laura Cox Sr 19:31 6:18 4 |
Harjit Singh Jr 20:01 6:27 9 |
Rebecca Cox Sr 20:17 6:33 13 |
Briana Hendricks Sr 20:43 6:41 19 |
Tabbi Lai Jr 21:02 6:47 24 |
Robin Rahil Jr 21:21 6:53 28 |
|
3 | Tokay 7-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:49 |
103:45 20:45 6:42 |
104 | Emily Sousa Sr 20:05 6:29 10 |
Jasmine Loyola Jr 20:10 6:30 11 |
Maria Ramirez So 20:33 6:38 18 |
Sydney Means Jr 21:03 6:47 26 |
Alex Offield So 21:54 7:04 39 |
Maria Munoz Jr 22:15 7:11 47 |
Selena Delgado Jr 22:40 7:19 52 |
4 | Atwater 6-6-5-4-4 Gap: 2:08 |
107:24 21:29 6:56 |
160 | Jacqueline Magana Jr 19:59 6:27 8 |
Joy Wilcox Sr 21:27 6:55 31 |
Nancy Fuentes Sr 21:51 7:03 37 |
Janeth Espinosa Sr 22:00 7:06 40 |
Cheyan Knight Sr 22:07 7:08 44 |
Marisela Rodriguez Jr 22:10 7:09 45 |
Evelin Espinosa Jr 22:24 7:14 50 |
5 | Alisal 11-7-6-5-5 Gap: 1:15 |
107:23 21:29 6:56 |
162 | Jocelyne Ruiz Sr 20:49 6:43 21 |
Maria Rodriguez Sr 20:52 6:44 22 |
Liliana Garduno Jr 21:37 6:58 34 |
Elizabeth Hernandez Jr 22:01 7:06 42 |
Rosa Cecenas Sr 22:04 7:07 43 |
Daniela Hernandez Sr 22:17 7:11 48 |
Esmeralda Espinoza Jr 22:50 7:22 57 |
6 | Livermore 1-4-4-5-6 Gap: 5:06 |
108:22 21:40 6:59 |
191 | Alexandra Hernandez Sr 18:47 6:04 1 |
Kajol Maheshwari So 21:02 6:47 25 |
Danielle Dufek Jr 21:36 6:58 33 |
Sarah Davidson Jr 23:04 7:26 60 |
Kasey Clendenen So 23:53 7:42 72 |
Kristen Young Jr 24:31 7:55 81 |
|
7 | Lincoln (s) 10-10-10-7-7 Gap: 3:18 |
112:40 22:32 7:16 |
249 | Natalie Aguilar Sr 20:49 6:43 20 |
Morgan Williams Jr 22:14 7:10 46 |
Emily Perez Sr 22:44 7:20 54 |
Karla Guzman Sr 22:46 7:21 55 |
Stephanie Low Sr 24:07 7:47 74 |
Lindsey Smith Jr 24:17 7:50 76 |
|
8 | Deer Valley 13-9-9-7-8 Gap: 3:25 |
112:59 22:36 7:17 |
255 | Sasha Newman Sr 21:05 6:48 27 |
Andie Lindeman Fr 21:53 7:04 38 |
Monique Cardenas Sr 22:37 7:18 51 |
Jaylyn Reynolds Jr 22:54 7:23 59 |
Aileen Cobian So 24:30 7:54 80 |
Marisol Angeles So 24:35 7:56 82 |
Kairo O'conner Fr 25:57 8:22 95 |
9 | Buhach Colony 16-14-12-11-9 Gap: 1:36 |
113:29 22:42 7:19 |
266 | Miranda Huerta Sr 21:47 7:02 36 |
Liz Coronado So 22:21 7:13 49 |
Jessica Martinez Sr 22:47 7:21 56 |
Sanya Bedi So 23:11 7:29 62 |
Rose Wilbourne Jr 23:23 7:33 63 |
||
10 | Kennedy 3-8-8-9-10 Gap: 5:35 |
113:18 22:40 7:19 |
271 | Haley Adel So 19:15 6:13 3 |
Kari Nakamura Sr 22:01 7:06 41 |
Alex Adel Sr 23:33 7:36 69 |
Sierra Smernes So 23:39 7:38 70 |
Sophie Parsh Jr 24:50 8:01 88 |
Stephanie Gee Sr 25:06 8:06 90 |
Marissa Sharp Jr 25:41 8:17 94 |
11 | Franklin (EG) 5-5-7-10-11 Gap: 7:33 |
116:18 23:16 7:30 |
281 | Jacklyn Hughes Jr 19:36 6:19 5 |
Emily Jumper Jr 21:26 6:55 30 |
Kaitlyn Cheung Jr 23:41 7:38 71 |
Preeya Patel Jr 24:26 7:53 79 |
Giselle Aguayo Jr 27:09 8:45 96 |
||
12 | Kimball 15-11-11-12-12 Gap: 2:52 |
114:57 22:59 7:25 |
283 | Kyli Huynh So 21:29 6:56 32 |
Jessica Kwan So 21:44 7:01 35 |
Dora Furtado So 23:29 7:35 66 |
Joanna Zhu Jr 23:54 7:43 73 |
Jamie Salanga Fr 24:21 7:51 77 |
Kayla Pereira So 24:22 7:52 78 |
Bernadette Enriquez So 24:35 7:56 83 |
13 | Tracy 9-12-13-13-13 Gap: 4:58 |
117:13 23:27 7:34 |
326 | Kaitlin Spencer Jr 20:21 6:34 17 |
Kaeli Vierra Sr 22:53 7:23 58 |
Emily Simons So 23:33 7:36 68 |
Melissa Mcdonald So 25:07 8:06 91 |
Emily Vierra Jr 25:19 8:10 92 |
||
14 | Merrill West 12-13-14-14-14 Gap: 6:21 |
119:58 24:00 7:44 |
333 | Julia Flohr So 20:58 6:46 23 |
Julie Schobey Sr 22:43 7:20 53 |
Casandra Vik Jr 24:15 7:49 75 |
Effie Nehoran Jr 24:43 7:58 85 |
Alondra Alvarez Jr 27:19 8:49 97 |
Jessica Rassmusen Sr 27:28 8:52 99 |
Brianna Olsen Jr 29:24 9:29 103 |
15 | Franklin (S) 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 10:00 |
130:34 26:07 8:25 |
364 | Lizbeth Gonzales So 21:24 6:54 29 |
Jasmine Gonzalez Jr 23:06 7:27 61 |
Elizabeth Martinez Sr 23:27 7:34 65 |
Genesis Jasso Jr 31:13 10:04 104 |
Anayeli Hernandez Sr 31:24 10:08 105 |
||
16 | Pleasant Grove 17-17-17-17-16 Gap: 1:31 |
121:26 24:17 7:50 |
391 | Riley Pimentel Sr 23:25 7:33 64 |
Stephani Rodness Jr 23:33 7:36 67 |
Anna Kilgrow Jr 24:42 7:58 84 |
Molly Weber Jr 24:50 8:01 87 |
Samantha Womack Jr 24:56 8:03 89 |
Justice Feusi Sr 27:25 8:51 98 |
Danielle Olson Sr 27:44 8:57 100 |
17 | Elk Grove 8-16-16-16-17 Gap: 8:20 |
127:15 25:27 8:13 |
397 | Sadie Davenport Jr 20:19 6:33 15 |
Zaidee Shaw Jr 24:44 7:59 86 |
Allyson Boyd Jr 25:35 8:15 93 |
Natalie Corona Jr 27:58 9:01 101 |
Sarah Urias Sr 28:39 9:15 102 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hailey Farrell | So | Sheldon | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
2 | Mariana Ramirez | So | Sheldon | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
3 | Haley Ellis | Jr | Whitney | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
4 | Lauren Windmiller | Fr | Sheldon | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
5 | Melissa Loza | Fr | Freedom | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
6 | Katherine Dimond | Jr | Davis Sr. | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
7 | Michaela Joerger | Sr | Davis Sr. | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
8 | Mikayla Finver | Jr | Davis Sr. | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
9 | Suleikha Sutter | Jr | Davis Sr. | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
10 | Alyssa Eppler | So | Whitney | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
11 | Clealy Torrez | Sr | Alisal | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
12 | Annamaria Rizo | So | River City | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
13 | Bailey Dow | Fr | Liberty | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
14 | Daniela Gonzalez | Sr | Alisal | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
15 | Siena Cox | Sr | Davis Sr. | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
16 | Arden Ambrose-winters | Jr | Davis Sr. | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
17 | Faith Gottenberg | Jr | Whitney | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
18 | Christina Eldabbagh | Sr | Whitney | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
19 | Sydney Berrios | Sr | Liberty | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
20 | Robyn Fields | Jr | Davis Sr. | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
21 | Jemmi Weaver-quenga | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
22 | Mayra Avalos | Sr | Buhach Colony | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
23 | Delaney Byrne | Fr | Bear Creek | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
24 | Luisa Dallorso | Jr | Kennedy | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
25 | Jasmin Barragan | Jr | Atwater | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
26 | Isabel Leamon | Sr | Davis Sr. | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
27 | Emily Coleman | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
28 | Cassandra Cheek | Jr | Sheldon | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
29 | Natalie Flores | Jr | Buhach Colony | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
30 | Lasley Garcia | Sr | Buhach Colony | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
31 | Julia Ramos | Jr | Buhach Colony | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
32 | Savannah Edgeworth | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
33 | Amanda Saelee | Jr | Merced | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
34 | Stefany Salmeron | Sr | Atwater | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
35 | Juliana Zatz-watkins | Jr | Davis Sr. | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
36 | Victoria Arnold | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
37 | Brittney Mariani | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
38 | Marissa Ramirez | Sr | Bear Creek | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
39 | Kaitland Cracciola | So | Franklin (S) | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
40 | Elizabeth Gonzalez | Jr | Alisal | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
41 | Madeline Bishop | Jr | Davis Sr. | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
42 | Farah Jammal | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 15:36 | 7:48 | 1/7 | 1/10 | 16/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
43 | Ruby Rodriguez | Sr | Alisal | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
44 | Bianca Ramirez | Sr | Merced | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
45 | Andrea Fenton | Sr | Merced | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
46 | Nicole Lewis | Fr | Deer Valley | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
47 | Lisa Kilgrow | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 15:55 | 7:58 | 2/7 | 2/10 | 12/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
48 | Gabrielle Jee | Jr | Davis Sr. | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
49 | Michaela Montes | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
50 | Tien Nguyen | Jr | Sheldon | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
51 | Rebecca Brooks | Sr | Merced | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
52 | Cierra Ziller | Sr | Kimball | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
53 | Julia Snarr | So | River City | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
54 | Wendy Gomez | Sr | Buhach Colony | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
55 | Elizabeth Tinoco | Jr | Alisal | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
56 | Maria Ramirez | Jr | Alisal | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
57 | Jady Hong | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 16:09 | 8:04 | 3/7 | 3/10 | 8/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
58 | Allison Bedrin | Fr | Whitney | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
59 | Sandra Flores | Jr | Alisal | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
60 | Mikaela Urpalainen | Jr | Bear Creek | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
61 | Amanda Jaime | So | Freedom | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
62 | Sibylla Bricka | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
63 | Danielle Newman | Jr | Davis Sr. | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
64 | Kyrie Celeste Daos | Jr | Kimball | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
65 | Claudia Alvarado | Sr | Atwater | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
66 | Andrea Bravo | Fr | Franklin (S) | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
67 | Nicole O'connor | So | Whitney | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
68 | Chakela Howard | Jr | Atwater | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
69 | Angela Van | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 16:42 | 8:21 | 4/7 | 5/10 | 9/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
70 | Lauren O'keefe | Fr | Deer Valley | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
71 | Susanna Esquivel | Jr | Atwater | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
72 | Maleigha Rogge | Sr | Atwater | 16:53 | 8:27 | |||||||
73 | Francisca Echiburu | Sr | Davis Sr. | 16:54 | 8:27 | |||||||
74 | Jennifer Colridge | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 16:58 | 8:29 | 5/7 | 6/10 | 8/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
75 | Megan Getty | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
76 | Alina Rupio | Jr | Bear Creek | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
77 | Adriana Orozco | Jr | Atwater | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
78 | Ashley Perez | Jr | Alisal | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
79 | Mary Ellen Price | Sr | Davis Sr. | 17:15 | 8:38 | |||||||
80 | Mequila Murarik | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 17:17 | 8:39 | |||||||
81 | Serena Brady | Sr | Freedom | 17:17 | 8:39 | |||||||
82 | Annessa Brady | So | Freedom | 17:22 | 8:41 | |||||||
83 | Jasmine Chairez | Sr | Merced | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
84 | Bailey Brown | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 17:32 | 8:46 | 6/7 | 7/10 | 6/10 | ||||
85 | Nancy Alvarado | Jr | Franklin (S) | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
86 | Jaqueline Pacheco | Sr | Buhach Colony | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
87 | Dana Valladares | Jr | Kimball | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
88 | Mariby Fabian | Jr | Atwater | 17:45 | 8:53 | |||||||
89 | Alejandra Gonzales | Jr | Atwater | 17:49 | 8:55 | |||||||
90 | Cristina Puente | Sr | Davis Sr. | 18:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
91 | Genesis Alcaraz | Jr | Merced | 18:11 | 9:06 | |||||||
92 | Rosaura Sierra | Jr | Alisal | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
93 | Jeanette Hernandez | Jr | Alisal | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
94 | Anna Hodgson | Sr | Davis Sr. | 18:34 | 9:17 | |||||||
95 | Marisa Miller | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 18:34 | 9:17 | 7/7 | 9/10 | 5/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
96 | Nancy Garcia | Jr | Merced | 18:35 | 9:18 | |||||||
97 | Leslie Maldonado | Jr | Alisal | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
98 | Marlene Rodriguez | Sr | Alisal | 18:46 | 9:23 | |||||||
99 | Savannah Santana | So | Freedom | 18:49 | 9:25 | |||||||
100 | Viviana Estrada | Sr | Alisal | 18:50 | 9:25 | |||||||
101 | Adelys Zamora | Jr | Freedom | 19:09 | 9:35 | |||||||
102 | Jasmine Galvey | Fr | Deer Valley | 19:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
103 | Brenda Rodriguez | Jr | Alisal | 19:31 | 9:46 | |||||||
104 | Isabel Perez | So | Freedom | 19:36 | 9:48 | |||||||
105 | Savannah Branson | Sr | Deer Valley | 19:42 | 9:51 | |||||||
106 | Alexandra Castillo | Sr | Kennedy | 20:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
107 | Lianna Anderson | Jr | Sheldon | 21:04 | 10:32 | |||||||
108 | Emily Hamilton | Sr | Merced | 21:18 | 10:39 | |||||||
109 | Misty Ortega | Jr | Freedom | 22:06 | 11:03 | |||||||
110 | Alyssa Mae Caldea | Fr | Freedom | 29:23 | 14:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 4-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:51 |
69:49 13:58 6:59 |
43 | Katherine Dimond Jr 13:38 6:49 6 |
Michaela Joerger Sr 13:49 6:55 7 |
Mikayla Finver Jr 13:54 6:57 8 |
Suleikha Sutter Jr 13:59 7:00 9 |
Siena Cox Sr 14:29 7:15 13 |
Arden Ambrose-winters Jr 14:30 7:15 14 |
Robyn Fields Jr 14:43 7:22 17 |
2 | Sheldon 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 3:10 |
70:04 14:01 7:00 |
63 | Hailey Farrell So 12:49 6:25 1 |
Mariana Ramirez So 12:52 6:26 2 |
Lauren Windmiller Fr 13:17 6:39 4 |
Cassandra Cheek Jr 15:07 7:34 20 |
Tien Nguyen Jr 15:59 8:00 36 |
Lianna Anderson Jr 21:04 10:32 67 |
|
3 | Whitney 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 3:07 |
72:32 14:30 7:15 |
86 | Haley Ellis Jr 13:06 6:33 3 |
Alyssa Eppler So 14:03 7:02 10 |
Faith Gottenberg Jr 14:32 7:16 15 |
Christina Eldabbagh Sr 14:38 7:19 16 |
Allison Bedrin Fr 16:13 8:06 42 |
Nicole O'connor So 16:36 8:18 47 |
|
4 | Alisal 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:05 |
75:38 15:08 7:34 |
122 | Clealy Torrez Sr 14:03 7:02 11 |
Daniela Gonzalez Sr 14:14 7:07 12 |
Elizabeth Gonzalez Jr 15:36 7:48 29 |
Ruby Rodriguez Sr 15:37 7:49 31 |
Elizabeth Tinoco Jr 16:08 8:04 39 |
Maria Ramirez Jr 16:08 8:04 40 |
Sandra Flores Jr 16:13 8:06 43 |
4 | Buhach Colony 6-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:18 |
76:24 15:17 7:38 |
122 | Mayra Avalos Sr 14:50 7:25 18 |
Natalie Flores Jr 15:08 7:34 21 |
Lasley Garcia Sr 15:08 7:34 22 |
Julia Ramos Jr 15:10 7:35 23 |
Wendy Gomez Sr 16:08 8:04 38 |
Jaqueline Pacheco Sr 17:38 8:49 60 |
|
6 | Lincoln (s) 8-8-6-6-6 Gap: 1:00 |
78:50 15:46 7:53 |
159 | Savannah Edgeworth Sr 15:23 7:42 24 |
Victoria Arnold Jr 15:33 7:47 27 |
Brittney Mariani Jr 15:33 7:47 28 |
Michaela Montes Jr 15:58 7:59 35 |
Sibylla Bricka Jr 16:23 8:12 45 |
Megan Getty Jr 17:03 8:32 53 |
Mequila Murarik Jr 17:17 8:39 55 |
7 | Merced 9-9-7-7-7 Gap: 1:55 |
80:22 16:04 8:02 |
185 | Amanda Saelee Jr 15:28 7:44 25 |
Bianca Ramirez Sr 15:38 7:49 32 |
Andrea Fenton Sr 15:47 7:54 33 |
Rebecca Brooks Sr 16:06 8:03 37 |
Jasmine Chairez Sr 17:23 8:42 58 |
Genesis Alcaraz Jr 18:11 9:06 61 |
Nancy Garcia Jr 18:35 9:18 63 |
8 | Atwater 7-6-8-8-8 Gap: 1:46 |
80:22 16:04 8:02 |
189 | Jasmin Barragan Jr 14:59 7:30 19 |
Stefany Salmeron Sr 15:30 7:45 26 |
Claudia Alvarado Sr 16:28 8:14 46 |
Chakela Howard Jr 16:40 8:20 48 |
Susanna Esquivel Jr 16:45 8:23 50 |
Maleigha Rogge Sr 16:53 8:27 51 |
Adriana Orozco Jr 17:07 8:34 54 |
9 | Pleasant Grove 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:22 |
81:20 16:16 8:08 |
206 | Farah Jammal Jr 15:36 7:48 30 |
Lisa Kilgrow Sr 15:55 7:58 34 |
Jady Hong Sr 16:09 8:04 41 |
Angela Van Sr 16:42 8:21 49 |
Jennifer Colridge Jr 16:58 8:29 52 |
Bailey Brown Sr 17:32 8:46 59 |
Marisa Miller Jr 18:34 9:17 62 |
10 | Freedom 3-7-9-10-10 Gap: 5:20 |
83:18 16:40 8:20 |
226 | Melissa Loza Fr 13:29 6:45 5 |
Amanda Jaime So 16:21 8:11 44 |
Serena Brady Sr 17:17 8:39 56 |
Annessa Brady So 17:22 8:41 57 |
Savannah Santana So 18:49 9:25 64 |
Adelys Zamora Jr 19:09 9:35 65 |
Isabel Perez So 19:36 9:48 66 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmine Casillas | So | Davis Sr. | 12:31 | 6:16 | |||||||
2 | Isabella Dobson | Fr | Elk Grove | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
3 | Sarah Sherwin | So | Davis Sr. | 12:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
4 | Elise Chu | So | Davis Sr. | 12:48 | 6:24 | |||||||
5 | Britney Edwards | So | Elk Grove | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
6 | Julia Zabala | So | Davis Sr. | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
7 | Lily Clouse | So | Davis Sr. | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
8 | Emily Talbert | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
9 | Kiran Dhilion | So | Elk Grove | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
10 | Alyson Boyle | So | Elk Grove | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
11 | Hong Tran | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
12 | Gabby Graveel | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
13 | Kylie Almazan | So | North Salinas | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
14 | Jennifer Ayala | Fr | North Salinas | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
15 | Sarah Hale | Fr | Lodi | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
16 | Shay Hagerman | So | Merced | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
17 | Miriam Perez | So | Liberty | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
18 | Hillery Diaz | Fr | Buhach Colony | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
19 | Alma Nunez | Fr | Tracy | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
20 | Meghan Bobrowsky | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
21 | Emily Johnson | So | Lincoln (s) | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
22 | Brianna Newport | So | Lincoln (s) | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
23 | Marissa Jaramillo | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
24 | Alexis Wanket | So | Lincoln (s) | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
25 | Emma Harris | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
26 | Danielle Levin | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
27 | Rita Landski | Fr | Liberty | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
28 | Faith Avila | So | Buhach Colony | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
29 | Ashlea Planesi | So | Elk Grove | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
30 | Bethany Hamilton | So | Merced | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
31 | Diana Garcia | So | Alisal | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
32 | Alondra Cisneros | Fr | Atwater | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
33 | Alexandra Diaz | So | Davis Sr. | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
34 | Rushali Manhas | So | Sheldon | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
35 | Jodie Stroeve | So | Davis Sr. | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
36 | Perla Gonzales | Fr | Sheldon | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
37 | Mary Alegre | So | Lincoln (s) | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
38 | Lia Vansoest | Fr | Kennedy | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
39 | Jaelee Juan | Fr | Tokay | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
40 | Isabella Ruffalo-burgat | So | Davis Sr. | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
41 | Gisselle Cortez | So | Alisal | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
42 | Julia Newell | So | Lincoln (s) | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
43 | Dalia Cabrera | So | Alisal | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
44 | Yesenia Jimenez | So | Tokay | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
45 | Genevieve Kirsch | So | Davis Sr. | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
46 | Valerie Mejia | So | Atwater | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
47 | Kayla Heinz | Fr | Liberty | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
48 | Julie Phillips | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
49 | Erica Casares | So | Bear Creek | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
50 | Kelly Meusborn | So | Elk Grove | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
51 | Annabelle Rankin | So | Tokay | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
52 | Estrella Torres | Fr | Liberty | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
53 | Sadie Brown | So | Davis Sr. | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
54 | Miqaela Davis | Fr | Beyer | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
55 | Jolie Mc Cumber | So | Elk Grove | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
56 | Melissa Rodriguez | So | Alisal | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
57 | Michelle Tam | Fr | Kennedy | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
58 | Sitlaly Valdez | Fr | Lodi | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
59 | Ileanna Spoelstra | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
60 | Annabelle Zhou | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
61 | Mylea Phou | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
62 | Kanani Kaaekuahiwi | So | Davis Sr. | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
63 | Annie Zheng | So | Davis Sr. | 15:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
64 | Molly Mcdavid | So | Liberty | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
65 | Celeste Hernandez | So | Tokay | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
66 | Karen Le | So | Lodi | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
67 | Isabella Babich | So | Davis Sr. | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
68 | Megan Walrond | Fr | Liberty | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
69 | Carina Zazzarino | Fr | Lodi | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
70 | Zoe Vikstrom | So | Davis Sr. | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
71 | Madison Osborne | So | Buhach Colony | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
72 | Amaya Tovar-likshaw | Fr | Buhach Colony | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
73 | Rosalba Saavedra | Fr | Alisal | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
74 | Natalie Flores | Fr | Alisal | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
75 | Aisha Thompson | Lincoln (s) | 15:29 | 7:45 | ||||||||
76 | Jasmine Munoz | So | Edison | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
77 | Ashley Perez | So | Atwater | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
78 | Mylene Ibus | So | Bear Creek | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
79 | Annika Patterson | So | River City | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
80 | Marissa Wong | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
81 | Anahi Guzman | Fr | Alisal | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
82 | Alexa Flores | Fr | Buhach Colony | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
83 | Laurissa Lee | So | Elk Grove | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
84 | Isabel Livingston | So | Elk Grove | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
85 | Melisa Ochoa | So | Atwater | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
86 | Ada Erlewine | Fr | Kennedy | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
87 | Carolina Salas | So | Buhach Colony | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
88 | Alyson Rosal | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
89 | Kristen Sotelo | Fr | Lodi | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
90 | Martina Gapasin | So | Bear Creek | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
91 | Michelle Cho | Fr | Tracy | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
92 | Alondra Rodriguez | Fr | Alisal | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
93 | Penny Zheng | So | Davis Sr. | 15:46 | 7:53 | |||||||
94 | Arielle Fletter | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
95 | Juvylyn Haduca | Fr | Tokay | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
96 | Deanna Skaggs | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
97 | Samantha Alvarado | Fr | Tokay | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
98 | Brenda Munoz | Fr | Tokay | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
99 | Evonny Basaldua | So | Buhach Colony | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
100 | Rosalia Alvarado | Fr | Atwater | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
101 | Daniela Becerra | Fr | Edison | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
102 | Nina Arias | Fr | North Salinas | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
103 | Yajaira Lorenzo | So | Edison | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
104 | Akshara Bangalore | So | Lincoln (s) | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
105 | Erika Matola | So | Atwater | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
106 | Savey Rishi | So | Sheldon | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
107 | Citlally Sotelo | Fr | North Salinas | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
108 | Cailynne Gunderson | Fr | Tokay | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
109 | Emily Medigovich | So | Elk Grove | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
110 | Elizabeth Mejia | So | North Salinas | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
111 | Yasmin Meza | Fr | Lodi | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
112 | Emily Dewolfe | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:21 | 8:11 | 1/3 | 4/10 | 19/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
113 | Samantha Pimentel | So | Lincoln (s) | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
114 | Olivia Conner | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
115 | Alyssa Freyler | Fr | Liberty | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
116 | Jarene Brown | Fr | Lodi | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
117 | Daisy Hernandez | So | Tokay | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
118 | Maya Tripathi | So | Davis Sr. | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
119 | Danielle Caruso | Fr | Lodi | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
120 | Jacqueline Mejia | Fr | Franklin (S) | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
121 | Amber Finister | So | Atwater | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
122 | Guadalupe Jimenez | So | River City | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
123 | Jasmine Garcia | So | Buhach Colony | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
124 | Elena Beltran | Fr | Franklin (S) | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
125 | Vanessa Gardea | So | Edison | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
126 | Ellen Olsson | So | Davis Sr. | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
127 | Isabel Realyvasquez | So | Davis Sr. | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
128 | Bianca Cashun | Fr | Tracy | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
129 | Angelique Torres | So | Chavez | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
130 | Mendy Wong | So | River City | 16:44 | 8:22 | |||||||
131 | Jenna Leon | So | Buhach Colony | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
132 | Ruby Sierra | Fr | Alisal | 16:46 | 8:23 | |||||||
133 | Jamison Nutting | Fr | Lodi | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
134 | Jocelyn Cornejo | Fr | Alisal | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
135 | Saby Kirpal | So | Buhach Colony | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
136 | Juliana Flores | So | Lincoln (s) | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
137 | Miranda Gutierrez | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
138 | Jessie Green | So | Davis Sr. | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
139 | Paloma Gutierrez | Fr | Kennedy | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
140 | Serena Stephens | So | Sheldon | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
141 | Grace Barnes | So | Lodi | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
142 | Kylie Nop | So | Lincoln (s) | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
143 | Arline Basaldua | So | Buhach Colony | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
144 | Misty Pham | Fr | Tracy | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
145 | Eddora Bustos | So | Buhach Colony | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
146 | Bonny Barker | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
147 | Diana Michel | So | Bear Creek | 17:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
148 | Alondra Zanabria | Fr | Kennedy | 17:18 | 8:39 | |||||||
149 | Kori Kelley | Fr | Lodi | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
150 | Wajiha Tahir | So | Tokay | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
151 | Dannica Lipetri | Fr | Liberty | 17:21 | 8:41 | |||||||
152 | Cayla Elias | So | Chavez | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
153 | Kaeli Behrmann | Fr | Liberty | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
154 | Jessica Rosales | Fr | Chavez | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
155 | Monica Quesada | So | Tokay | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
156 | Erin Ott | So | Tokay | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
157 | Valeria Gomez | So | Tokay | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
158 | Maria Ramirez | So | Kennedy | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
159 | Breeahna Dobson | So | Merrill West | 17:39 | 8:50 | |||||||
160 | Alicia Amial | Fr | Edison | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
161 | Bianca Treyes | Fr | Atwater | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
162 | Vanessa Valencia | So | Tokay | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
163 | Abigail Salazar | So | Alisal | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
164 | Meg Robinson | So | Davis Sr. | 17:45 | 8:53 | |||||||
165 | Delia Estrada | Fr | Alisal | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
166 | Erica Carpenter | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:50 | 8:55 | 2/3 | 8/10 | 20/21 | ||||
167 | Jenny Wu | So | Sheldon | 17:50 | 8:55 | |||||||
168 | Brittany Lusk | So | Lincoln (s) | 17:52 | 8:56 | |||||||
169 | Diana Olmos | Fr | Atwater | 17:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
170 | Amanda Griffith | So | Merrill West | 17:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
171 | Shayna Davis | Fr | Sheldon | 18:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
172 | Alexis Abbott | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 18:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
173 | Juana Gonzales | Fr | Atwater | 18:15 | 9:08 | |||||||
174 | Jasmine Ybarra | Fr | Tracy | 18:31 | 9:16 | |||||||
175 | Stephanie Bello | So | Franklin (S) | 18:46 | 9:23 | |||||||
176 | Alyssa Bissegger | Fr | River City | 19:02 | 9:31 | |||||||
177 | Gabby Agar | Fr | Sheldon | 19:06 | 9:33 | |||||||
178 | Andrea Mcdaniel | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 19:15 | 9:38 | |||||||
179 | Jazmine Zavala | So | Franklin (S) | 19:24 | 9:42 | |||||||
180 | Grace Maina | So | Bear Creek | 19:27 | 9:44 | |||||||
181 | Mikala Zavala | So | River City | 19:27 | 9:44 | |||||||
182 | Kjursh Flores | So | North Salinas | 19:35 | 9:48 | |||||||
183 | Sidney Womack | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 19:36 | 9:48 | 3/3 | 10/10 | 19/19 | ||||
184 | Vanessa Alcantra | So | Bear Creek | 20:17 | 10:09 | |||||||
185 | Chloe Romero | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:17 | 10:09 | |||||||
186 | Cintia Cortez | Fr | Edison | 20:30 | 10:15 | |||||||
187 | Janelle Hummel | Fr | Lodi | 20:32 | 10:16 | |||||||
188 | Victoria Mitchell | Fr | Sheldon | 20:58 | 10:29 | |||||||
189 | Christina Hernandez | So | North Salinas | 21:02 | 10:31 | |||||||
190 | Katie Jantz | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 21:09 | 10:35 | |||||||
191 | Kelly Saeteurn | Fr | Sheldon | 22:16 | 11:08 | |||||||
192 | Kaitlyn Zollin | Fr | Lodi | 23:41 | 11:51 | |||||||
193 | Raquel Lozano | Fr | River City | 26:12 | 13:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi All at 2 mi |
All at 3.1 mi All at 2 mi |
F/S Large | Austin (a.j.) Sommers, So, 10:39, Elk Grove | Elk Grove, 56:06, 61 |
F/S Small | Lucas Quintana, Fr, 11:16, Amador | Oakmont, 59:37, 55 |
JV Large | Sam Nelson, Sr, 11:08, Sheldon | Davis Sr., 57:28, 33 |
JV Small | Zachary Sneathen, So, 11:03, Upper Lake | Oakmont, 61:11, 29 |
V Large | Jackson Crose, Jr, 15:50, Livermore | Sheldon, 83:03, 53 |
V Small | Nathan Stanton, Sr, 15:57, Patterson | Dixon, 85:15, 58 |