Pleasant Grove Results from the Delta League #1 at Granite Regional Park on 10/8/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alison Dewolfe | So | F/S | 19:19 | 8:47 | 2.2 | 55/75 | 9/11 | 9/11 | 3/4 | |||||
Anna Kilgrow | Sr | V | 28:02 | 9:06 | 3.08 | 80/95 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 6/8 | 24:47 | 24:47 | 24:47 | ||
Aryana Archuleta | Jr | V | 23:02 | 7:29 | 3.08 | 39/95 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 7/8 | 21:36 | 21:36 | 21:26 | ||
Claire Benner | Fr | F/S | 17:44 | 8:04 | 2.2 | 34/75 | 6/11 | 6/11 | 3/4 | |||||
Emily Dewolfe | So | F/S | 19:10 | 8:43 | 2.2 | 53/75 | 8/11 | 8/11 | 3/4 | 17:57 | 17:57 | 17:57 | ||
Emily Kline | Fr | F/S | 16:49 | 7:39 | 2.2 | 25/75 | 4/11 | 4/11 | 3/5 | |||||
Erica Carpenter | So | F/S | 19:20 | 8:47 | 2.2 | 56/75 | 10/11 | 10/11 | 3/3 | 19:16 | 19:16 | 19:16 | ||
Farah Jammal | Sr | V | 30:27 | 9:53 | 3.08 | 86/95 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 5/6 | 25:55 | 25:55 | 25:55 | ||
Hannah Kool | Fr | F/S | 18:56 | 8:36 | 2.2 | 49/75 | 7/11 | 7/11 | 3/4 | |||||
Jessica Hamstengel | So | F/S | 14:34 | 6:37 | 2.2 | 2/75 | 1/11 | 1/11 | 2/8 | |||||
Kaitlyn Wagner | Sr | V | 25:35 | 8:18 | 3.08 | 59/95 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 7/8 | |||||
Lauren Hartwell | Fr | F/S | 17:24 | 7:55 | 2.2 | 30/75 | 5/11 | 5/11 | 3/4 | |||||
Lily Silva | Jr | V | 25:06 | 8:09 | 3.08 | 56/95 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 7/8 | |||||
Nellie Jimenez | Jr | V | 26:53 | 8:44 | 3.08 | 71/95 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 7/8 | |||||
Rachael Roach | Fr | F/S | 14:57 | 6:48 | 2.2 | 5/75 | 2/11 | 2/11 | 2/7 | |||||
Rachel Victor | So | F/S | 15:39 | 7:07 | 2.2 | 11/75 | 3/11 | 3/11 | 3/6 | |||||
Vivienne Diep | Fr | F/S | 21:37 | 9:50 | 2.2 | 67/75 | 11/11 | 11/11 | 3/3 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/8 | 128:38 5:00 |
3.08 | 8:21 | 7:29 | 9:06 | 186 | 6:14 | 104:38 | 104:38 | 104:38 | Aryana Archuleta (31), Lily Silva (34), Kaitlyn Wagner (37), Nellie Jimenez (40), Anna Kilgrow (44) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 3/4 | 79:23 2:50 |
2.2 | 7:13 | 6:37 | 7:55 | 56 | 6:52 | Jessica Hamstengel (2), Rachael Roach (5), Rachel Victor (11), Emily Kline (18), Lauren Hartwell (20) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 3/3 | 94:29 1:36 |
2.2 | 8:35 | 8:04 | 8:47 | 75 | 7:15 | Claire Benner (11), Hannah Kool (14), Emily Dewolfe (15), Alison Dewolfe (17), Erica Carpenter (18) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Myers | Sr | St Francis | 18:28 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Fiona O'keeffe | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:34 | 6:02 | |||||||
3 | Peyton Bilo | Sr | St Francis | 18:56 | 6:09 | |||||||
4 | Ava Nkadi | Fr | St Francis | 19:14 | 6:15 | |||||||
5 | Maggie Mcmanis | Sr | Davis Sr. | 19:24 | 6:18 | |||||||
6 | Sofia Castiglioni | So | Davis Sr. | 19:34 | 6:21 | |||||||
7 | Ariane Arndt | Jr | St Francis | 19:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Sydney Vandegrift | Fr | St Francis | 19:40 | 6:23 | |||||||
9 | Chase Worthen | Jr | St Francis | 19:45 | 6:25 | |||||||
10 | Lauren Windmiller | So | Sheldon | 20:09 | 6:33 | |||||||
11 | Hailey Farrell | Jr | Sheldon | 20:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
12 | Gabrielle Dyer | Jr | St Francis | 20:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
13 | Regina Nyareso | Sr | Monterey Trail | 20:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
14 | Kamra Newton | Sr | Monterey Trail | 20:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
15 | Harjit Singh | Sr | Sheldon | 20:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
16 | Karina Nelson | Jr | Monterey Trail | 21:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
17 | Jeanne-marie Mcphe | Sr | Davis Sr. | 21:15 | 6:54 | |||||||
18 | Juliet Batturaro | Jr | St Francis | 21:30 | 6:59 | |||||||
19 | Abigail Fisk | So | Davis Sr. | 21:30 | 6:59 | |||||||
20 | Adria Lammers | Jr | Davis Sr. | 21:30 | 6:59 | |||||||
21 | Elise Chu | Jr | Davis Sr. | 21:30 | 6:59 | |||||||
22 | Jasmine Casillas | Jr | Davis Sr. | 21:34 | 7:00 | |||||||
23 | Amber Hughes | Fr | Sheldon | 21:37 | 7:01 | |||||||
24 | Claire Dicker | Sr | Davis Sr. | 21:44 | 7:03 | |||||||
25 | Sadie Davenport | Sr | Elk Grove | 21:52 | 7:06 | |||||||
26 | Robin Rahil | Sr | Sheldon | 21:58 | 7:08 | |||||||
27 | Anna Nguyen | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 22:00 | 7:09 | |||||||
28 | Mallory Shingle | Sr | St Francis | 22:00 | 7:09 | |||||||
29 | Emily Jumper | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 22:09 | 7:11 | |||||||
30 | Amanda Larivee | Sr | St Francis | 22:10 | 7:12 | |||||||
31 | Alanna Appel | Jr | St Francis | 22:10 | 7:12 | |||||||
32 | Alyson Boyle | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:19 | 7:15 | |||||||
33 | Zoe Juanitas | Sr | Davis Sr. | 22:29 | 7:18 | |||||||
34 | Alysia Mercado | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 22:37 | 7:21 | |||||||
35 | Megan Boyle | Fr | Elk Grove | 22:37 | 7:21 | |||||||
36 | Britney Edwards | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
37 | Sophia Grubb | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
38 | Macie Tanaka | Sr | St Francis | 22:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
39 | Aryana Archuleta | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:02 | 7:29 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 7/8 | 21:36 | 21:36 | 21:26 | |
40 | Alexandra Diaz | Jr | Davis Sr. | 23:08 | 7:31 | |||||||
41 | Kelly Meusborn | Jr | Elk Grove | 23:19 | 7:34 | |||||||
42 | Isabela Garcia | Jr | St Francis | 23:21 | 7:35 | |||||||
43 | Julia Zabala | Jr | Davis Sr. | 23:33 | 7:39 | |||||||
44 | Danielle Patton | Sr | St Francis | 23:33 | 7:39 | |||||||
45 | Sarah Sherwin | Jr | Davis Sr. | 23:33 | 7:39 | |||||||
46 | Abby Meyer | Jr | Davis Sr. | 23:35 | 7:39 | |||||||
47 | Jessica Danens | Jr | St Francis | 23:41 | 7:41 | |||||||
48 | Samantha Gallia | Jr | St Francis | 23:49 | 7:44 | |||||||
49 | Mikayla Finver | Sr | Davis Sr. | 23:52 | 7:45 | |||||||
50 | King Lam Au | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 24:10 | 7:51 | |||||||
51 | Alessandra Corsten | Jr | Davis Sr. | 24:21 | 7:54 | |||||||
52 | Jodie Stroeve | Jr | Davis Sr. | 24:26 | 7:56 | |||||||
53 | Isabella Babich | Jr | Davis Sr. | 24:35 | 7:59 | |||||||
54 | Genevieve Kirsch | Jr | Davis Sr. | 24:51 | 8:04 | |||||||
55 | Kate Gieschen | Jr | Davis Sr. | 24:57 | 8:06 | |||||||
56 | Lily Silva | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:06 | 8:09 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 7/8 | ||||
57 | Zaidee Shaw | Sr | Elk Grove | 25:08 | 8:10 | |||||||
58 | Tabbi Lai | Sr | Sheldon | 25:08 | 8:10 | |||||||
59 | Kaitlyn Wagner | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 25:35 | 8:18 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 7/8 | ||||
60 | Laurissa Lee | Jr | Elk Grove | 25:46 | 8:22 | |||||||
61 | Robyn Fields | Sr | Davis Sr. | 25:50 | 8:23 | |||||||
62 | Sadie Brown | Jr | Davis Sr. | 25:52 | 8:24 | |||||||
63 | Isabella Saca | Jr | St Francis | 25:56 | 8:25 | |||||||
64 | Sophie Huang | Jr | St Francis | 25:59 | 8:26 | |||||||
65 | Cassandra Cheek | Sr | Sheldon | 26:15 | 8:31 | |||||||
66 | Jasmine Aduna | Sr | Monterey Trail | 26:33 | 8:37 | |||||||
67 | Isabel Realyvasquez | Jr | Davis Sr. | 26:37 | 8:39 | |||||||
68 | Jessie Green | Jr | Davis Sr. | 26:41 | 8:40 | |||||||
69 | Vanessa Silva | Sr | St Francis | 26:44 | 8:41 | |||||||
70 | Madeline Bishop | Sr | Davis Sr. | 26:45 | 8:41 | |||||||
71 | Nellie Jimenez | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 26:53 | 8:44 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 7/8 | ||||
72 | Keisha Edwards | Jr | Elk Grove | 26:54 | 8:44 | |||||||
73 | Hannah Thompson | Sr | Davis Sr. | 27:02 | 8:47 | |||||||
74 | Hope Cowell | Sr | Grant | 27:27 | 8:55 | |||||||
75 | Basira Abdulshukur | Sr | Monterey Trail | 27:33 | 8:57 | |||||||
76 | Nima Singh | Sr | Sheldon | 27:38 | 8:58 | |||||||
77 | Angela Jimenez | Sr | Grant | 27:42 | 9:00 | |||||||
78 | Helene Levy | Jr | Davis Sr. | 27:44 | 9:00 | |||||||
79 | Katherine Hu | Jr | Davis Sr. | 27:46 | 9:01 | |||||||
80 | Anna Kilgrow | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 28:02 | 9:06 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 6/8 | 24:47 | 24:47 | 24:47 | |
81 | Jessica Boyers | Jr | Davis Sr. | 28:15 | 9:10 | |||||||
82 | Emily Reinl | Sr | St Francis | 28:50 | 9:22 | |||||||
83 | Selena Rodriguez | Sr | Grant | 28:59 | 9:25 | |||||||
84 | Myra Singh | Jr | Sheldon | 30:13 | 9:49 | |||||||
85 | Lianna Anderson | Sr | Sheldon | 30:22 | 9:52 | |||||||
86 | Farah Jammal | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 30:27 | 9:53 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 5/6 | 25:55 | 25:55 | 25:55 | |
87 | Harnoor Gill | Sr | Monterey Trail | 30:28 | 9:54 | |||||||
88 | Erica Keith | Sr | Monterey Trail | 30:33 | 9:55 | |||||||
89 | Sophie Grusie | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 30:47 | 10:00 | |||||||
90 | Hayley Looney | Jr | Davis Sr. | 31:07 | 10:06 | |||||||
91 | Mahima Ali | Sr | Monterey Trail | 31:48 | 10:19 | |||||||
92 | Dalicia Crain | Sr | Grant | 34:21 | 11:09 | |||||||
93 | Dennis Silva | Sr | Grant | 37:07 | 12:03 | |||||||
94 | Maggie Rios | Sr | Davis Sr. | 37:10 | 12:04 | |||||||
95 | Alana Mcgowan | Jr | Davis Sr. | 37:11 | 12:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
95:53 19:11 6:14 |
23 | Miranda Myers Sr 18:28 6:00 1 |
Peyton Bilo Sr 18:56 6:09 3 |
Ava Nkadi Fr 19:14 6:15 4 |
Ariane Arndt Jr 19:35 6:21 7 |
Sydney Vandegrift Fr 19:40 6:23 8 |
Chase Worthen Jr 19:45 6:25 9 |
Gabrielle Dyer Jr 20:20 6:36 12 |
2 | Davis Sr. 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:56 |
100:17 20:03 6:31 |
48 | Fiona O'keeffe Jr 18:34 6:02 2 |
Maggie Mcmanis Sr 19:24 6:18 5 |
Sofia Castiglioni So 19:34 6:21 6 |
Jeanne-marie Mcphe Sr 21:15 6:54 17 |
Abigail Fisk So 21:30 6:59 18 |
Adria Lammers Jr 21:30 6:59 19 |
Elise Chu Jr 21:30 6:59 20 |
3 | Sheldon 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:49 |
104:53 20:59 6:49 |
80 | Lauren Windmiller So 20:09 6:33 10 |
Hailey Farrell Jr 20:19 6:36 11 |
Harjit Singh Sr 20:50 6:46 15 |
Amber Hughes Fr 21:37 7:01 21 |
Robin Rahil Sr 21:58 7:08 23 |
Tabbi Lai Sr 25:08 8:10 36 |
Cassandra Cheek Sr 26:15 8:31 38 |
4 | Monterey Trail 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 7:00 |
116:28 23:18 7:34 |
124 | Regina Nyareso Sr 20:33 6:40 13 |
Kamra Newton Sr 20:41 6:43 14 |
Karina Nelson Jr 21:08 6:52 16 |
Jasmine Aduna Sr 26:33 8:37 39 |
Basira Abdulshukur Sr 27:33 8:57 42 |
Harnoor Gill Sr 30:28 9:54 47 |
Erica Keith Sr 30:33 9:55 48 |
5 | Elk Grove 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:50 |
112:12 22:26 7:17 |
135 | Sadie Davenport Sr 21:52 7:06 22 |
Alyson Boyle Jr 22:19 7:15 26 |
Megan Boyle Fr 22:37 7:21 28 |
Britney Edwards Jr 22:42 7:22 29 |
Sophia Grubb Jr 22:42 7:22 30 |
Kelly Meusborn Jr 23:19 7:34 32 |
Zaidee Shaw Sr 25:08 8:10 35 |
6 | Franklin (EG) 6-6-5-6-6 Gap: 8:47 |
121:43 24:21 7:54 |
158 | Anna Nguyen Sr 22:00 7:09 24 |
Emily Jumper Sr 22:09 7:11 25 |
Alysia Mercado Jr 22:37 7:21 27 |
King Lam Au Sr 24:10 7:51 33 |
Sophie Grusie Jr 30:47 10:00 49 |
||
7 | Pleasant Grove 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 5:00 |
128:38 25:44 8:21 |
186 | Aryana Archuleta Jr 23:02 7:29 31 |
Lily Silva Jr 25:06 8:09 34 |
Kaitlyn Wagner Sr 25:35 8:18 37 |
Nellie Jimenez Jr 26:53 8:44 40 |
Anna Kilgrow Sr 28:02 9:06 44 |
Farah Jammal Sr 30:27 9:53 46 |
|
8 | Grant 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 9:40 |
155:36 31:07 10:06 |
230 | Hope Cowell Sr 27:27 8:55 41 |
Angela Jimenez Sr 27:42 9:00 43 |
Selena Rodriguez Sr 28:59 9:25 45 |
Dalicia Crain Sr 34:21 11:09 50 |
Dennis Silva Sr 37:07 12:03 51 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savanna Mcgrew | Fr | St Francis | 14:21 | 6:31 | |||||||
2 | Jessica Hamstengel | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:34 | 6:37 | 1/11 | 1/11 | 2/8 | ||||
3 | Hallie Lassiter | So | Davis Sr. | 14:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
4 | Sage Taylor | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:55 | 6:47 | |||||||
5 | Rachael Roach | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:57 | 6:48 | 2/11 | 2/11 | 2/7 | ||||
6 | Ashley Reid | Fr | St Francis | 15:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
7 | Esther Wang | So | Davis Sr. | 15:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
8 | Michaela Mark | So | St Francis | 15:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
9 | Allie Lourim | So | St Francis | 15:14 | 6:55 | |||||||
10 | Meghan Bobrowsky | So | Davis Sr. | 15:17 | 6:57 | |||||||
11 | Rachel Victor | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:39 | 7:07 | 3/11 | 3/11 | 3/6 | ||||
12 | Avery Asera | So | Davis Sr. | 15:41 | 7:08 | |||||||
13 | Alana Reyna | Fr | St Francis | 15:42 | 7:08 | |||||||
14 | Emily Talbert | So | Davis Sr. | 15:43 | 7:09 | |||||||
15 | Carolina Leshuk | So | Davis Sr. | 15:46 | 7:10 | |||||||
16 | Kaylah Ball | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:47 | 7:10 | |||||||
17 | Jeanne Kim | So | Davis Sr. | 15:48 | 7:11 | |||||||
18 | Victoria Kane | Fr | St Francis | 15:57 | 7:15 | |||||||
19 | Amanda Nazario | Fr | Davis Sr. | 16:07 | 7:20 | |||||||
20 | Arielle Fletter | So | Davis Sr. | 16:18 | 7:25 | |||||||
21 | Maya Lawton | So | Davis Sr. | 16:18 | 7:25 | |||||||
22 | Willa Moffatt | So | Davis Sr. | 16:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
23 | Erica Cradeur | Fr | St Francis | 16:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
24 | Lyla Schoenig | Fr | Davis Sr. | 16:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
25 | Emily Kline | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:49 | 7:39 | 4/11 | 4/11 | 3/5 | ||||
26 | Sophie Peters | So | St Francis | 16:58 | 7:43 | |||||||
27 | Shayna Davis | So | Sheldon | 17:12 | 7:49 | |||||||
28 | Danielle Levin | So | Elk Grove | 17:15 | 7:50 | |||||||
29 | Luisa Sienknecht | So | Davis Sr. | 17:21 | 7:53 | |||||||
30 | Lauren Hartwell | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:24 | 7:55 | 5/11 | 5/11 | 3/4 | ||||
31 | Sophie Bishop | Fr | Davis Sr. | 17:28 | 7:56 | |||||||
32 | Jordan Brown | Fr | Grant | 17:35 | 8:00 | |||||||
33 | Asia Madison | So | Franklin (EG) | 17:36 | 8:00 | |||||||
34 | Claire Benner | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:44 | 8:04 | 6/11 | 6/11 | 3/4 | ||||
35 | Annabelle Zhou | So | Davis Sr. | 17:44 | 8:04 | |||||||
36 | Jenna Meyer | Fr | Davis Sr. | 17:46 | 8:05 | |||||||
37 | Kyra Kwong | Fr | Elk Grove | 17:50 | 8:06 | |||||||
38 | Anna Young | So | Davis Sr. | 17:55 | 8:09 | |||||||
39 | Julia Fedorenko | Jr | St Francis | 18:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
40 | Isabella Ainsworth | So | Davis Sr. | 18:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
41 | Jean Yasis | So | Sheldon | 18:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
42 | Emily Komessar | So | Davis Sr. | 18:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
43 | Chynna Hinrichsen | Fr | St Francis | 18:20 | 8:20 | |||||||
44 | Bayleigh Mitchell | So | Monterey Trail | 18:22 | 8:21 | |||||||
45 | Tess Mcdaniel | So | Davis Sr. | 18:24 | 8:22 | |||||||
46 | Cecilie Kjellberg | So | Davis Sr. | 18:37 | 8:28 | |||||||
47 | Julissa Avila | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 18:45 | 8:31 | |||||||
48 | Emily Warren | Fr | Sheldon | 18:51 | 8:34 | |||||||
49 | Hannah Kool | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 18:56 | 8:36 | 7/11 | 7/11 | 3/4 | ||||
50 | Abigail Corral | Fr | Sheldon | 18:59 | 8:38 | |||||||
51 | Marissa Wong | So | Davis Sr. | 19:05 | 8:40 | |||||||
52 | Chloe Agustin | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 19:08 | 8:42 | |||||||
53 | Emily Dewolfe | So | Pleasant Grove | 19:10 | 8:43 | 8/11 | 8/11 | 3/4 | 17:57 | 17:57 | 17:57 | |
54 | Kaitlin Lange | So | St Francis | 19:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
55 | Alison Dewolfe | So | Pleasant Grove | 19:19 | 8:47 | 9/11 | 9/11 | 3/4 | ||||
56 | Erica Carpenter | So | Pleasant Grove | 19:20 | 8:47 | 10/11 | 10/11 | 3/3 | 19:16 | 19:16 | 19:16 | |
57 | Lucy Shauman | So | Davis Sr. | 19:24 | 8:49 | |||||||
58 | Michelle Acoba | So | Davis Sr. | 19:24 | 8:49 | |||||||
59 | Tulinh Nguyen | So | Monterey Trail | 19:27 | 8:50 | |||||||
60 | Lauren Wienker | So | Davis Sr. | 19:28 | 8:51 | |||||||
61 | Annie Cui | Fr | Davis Sr. | 19:31 | 8:52 | |||||||
62 | Hannah Slagle | So | St Francis | 19:32 | 8:53 | |||||||
63 | Isabel Selling | Fr | Elk Grove | 20:20 | 9:15 | |||||||
64 | Karina Records | Fr | Sheldon | 20:20 | 9:15 | |||||||
65 | Amanda Bowler | So | Davis Sr. | 20:51 | 9:29 | |||||||
66 | Yuanqi Zhou | So | Davis Sr. | 21:34 | 9:48 | |||||||
67 | Vivienne Diep | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 21:37 | 9:50 | 11/11 | 11/11 | 3/3 | ||||
68 | Julianna Diggs | So | Davis Sr. | 21:53 | 9:57 | |||||||
69 | Isabel Alvarez | So | Davis Sr. | 21:53 | 9:57 | |||||||
70 | Abby Reina-guerra | Fr | Davis Sr. | 22:15 | 10:07 | |||||||
71 | Rebekah Williams | Fr | Sheldon | 22:21 | 10:10 | |||||||
72 | Laura Hiller | So | Davis Sr. | 22:23 | 10:10 | |||||||
73 | Rashada Hameed | Fr | Sheldon | 23:05 | 10:30 | |||||||
74 | Ariela Garnica | Fr | Sheldon | 24:01 | 10:55 | |||||||
75 | Sumaiyah Hossain | So | Sheldon | 27:17 | 12:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
75:42 15:08 6:53 |
36 | Hallie Lassiter So 14:45 6:42 3 |
Sage Taylor Fr 14:55 6:47 4 |
Esther Wang So 15:04 6:51 7 |
Meghan Bobrowsky So 15:17 6:57 10 |
Avery Asera So 15:41 7:08 12 |
Emily Talbert So 15:43 7:09 14 |
Carolina Leshuk So 15:46 7:10 15 |
2 | St Francis 1-2-2-1-2 Gap: 1:21 |
75:28 15:06 6:52 |
37 | Savanna Mcgrew Fr 14:21 6:31 1 |
Ashley Reid Fr 15:02 6:50 6 |
Michaela Mark So 15:09 6:53 8 |
Allie Lourim So 15:14 6:55 9 |
Alana Reyna Fr 15:42 7:08 13 |
Victoria Kane Fr 15:57 7:15 16 |
Erica Cradeur Fr 16:31 7:30 17 |
3 | Pleasant Grove 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:50 |
79:23 15:53 7:13 |
56 | Jessica Hamstengel So 14:34 6:37 2 |
Rachael Roach Fr 14:57 6:48 5 |
Rachel Victor So 15:39 7:07 11 |
Emily Kline Fr 16:49 7:39 18 |
Lauren Hartwell Fr 17:24 7:55 20 |
Claire Benner Fr 17:44 8:04 21 |
Hannah Kool Fr 18:56 8:36 24 |
4 | Sheldon 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:08 |
93:24 18:41 8:29 |
115 | Shayna Davis So 17:12 7:49 19 |
Jean Yasis So 18:02 8:12 22 |
Emily Warren Fr 18:51 8:34 23 |
Abigail Corral Fr 18:59 8:38 25 |
Karina Records Fr 20:20 9:15 26 |
Rebekah Williams Fr 22:21 10:10 27 |
Rashada Hameed Fr 23:05 10:30 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
79:42 15:56 7:15 |
17 | Emily Talbert So 15:43 7:09 1 |
Carolina Leshuk So 15:46 7:10 2 |
Jeanne Kim So 15:48 7:11 3 |
Amanda Nazario Fr 16:07 7:20 5 |
Arielle Fletter So 16:18 7:25 6 |
Maya Lawton So 16:18 7:25 7 |
Willa Moffatt So 16:25 7:28 8 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:23 |
85:46 17:09 7:48 |
48 | Victoria Kane Fr 15:57 7:15 4 |
Erica Cradeur Fr 16:31 7:30 9 |
Sophie Peters So 16:58 7:43 10 |
Julia Fedorenko Jr 18:00 8:11 12 |
Chynna Hinrichsen Fr 18:20 8:20 13 |
Kaitlin Lange So 19:16 8:45 16 |
Hannah Slagle So 19:32 8:53 19 |
3 | Pleasant Grove 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:36 |
94:29 18:54 8:35 |
75 | Claire Benner Fr 17:44 8:04 11 |
Hannah Kool Fr 18:56 8:36 14 |
Emily Dewolfe So 19:10 8:43 15 |
Alison Dewolfe So 19:19 8:47 17 |
Erica Carpenter So 19:20 8:47 18 |
Vivienne Diep Fr 21:37 9:50 20 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.